Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Oct19_DJDrea_set1.shtml

DJ Dream Fund

North Easton, MA, October 19, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

DJ Dream Fund 5K

DJ Dream Fund 5K

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


RaceWire
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    BRIAN COHEN                       EASTON               MA                     134    23   M       1 Top Fin             17:49.7      5:44/M
       2    NATHANAEL COSTA                   FORESTDALE           MA                      27    18   M       1 15-19               19:30.7      6:16/M
       3    BLAKE CUNNINGHAM                  WALPOLE              MA                     154    29   M       1 20-29               19:31.1      6:17/M
       4    JORDAN CAFOUREK                   CANTON               MA                      20    34   M       1 30-39               19:55.3      6:24/M
       5    BILL WISNASKAS                    NORTON               MA                     128    45   M       1 40-49               19:57.3      6:25/M
       6    LITO JACO                         SOUTH EASTON         MA                     151    42   M       2 40-49               20:08.6      6:28/M
       7    KATIE CHURCHILL                   NORTH EASTON         MA                     172    36   F       1 Top Fin             20:17.8      6:31/M
       8    RACHEL KUBLIN                     EASTON               MA                     161    28   F       1 20-29               21:00.2      6:45/M
       9    JORDAN WILLIAMS                   BROCKTON             MA                     138    12   M       1 12-14               21:17.3      6:51/M
      10    BRITTANY ENGLE                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      36    25   F       2 20-29               21:18.3      6:51/M
      11    JACQUELINE MILLS                  EASTON               MA                     166    13   F       1 12-14               21:25.3      6:53/M
      12    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  WALPOLE              MA                     155    27   F       3 20-29               21:54.5      7:03/M
      13    SAM STEVENS                       NORTH EASTON         MA                     117    11   M       1  1-11               22:22.3      7:12/M
      14    BNTTANY MILLS                     EASTON               MA                     160    31   F       1 30-39               22:44.4      7:19/M
      15    MARTY WEINER                      NORTH EASTON         MA                     143    55   M       1 50-59               22:55.0      7:22/M
      16    JAY FRUCI                         NORTH EASTON         MA                      46    13   M       2 12-14               23:19.7      7:30/M
      17    NICHOLAS GILLIS                   EASTON               MA                     178    12   M       3 12-14               23:25.8      7:32/M
      18    MICHAEL BRAYA                     EASTON               MA                     203    13   M       4 12-14               23:27.2      7:32/M
      19    JACK HAX                                                                      226    32   M       2 30-39               23:35.3      7:35/M
      20    JAY JOHNSON                       EASTON               MA                      66    52   M       2 50-59               23:38.0      7:36/M
      21    KIMBERLY PETRILLO                 SOUTH EASTON         MA                     102    42   F       1 40-49               23:41.6      7:37/M
      22    LAURA STEVENS                     NORTH EASTON         MA                     116    44   F       2 40-49               23:46.3      7:39/M
      23    LIZ O'NEIL                        LEXINGTON            MA                      96    45   F       3 40-49               23:54.0      7:41/M
      24    KYLE MARSH                        EASTON               MA                     189    13   M       5 12-14               23:58.3      7:42/M
      25    DONALD PERKS                      EASTON               MA                     100    45   M       3 40-49               24:07.0      7:45/M
      26    CAMERON JOHNSON                   EASTON               MA                      65    14   M       6 12-14               24:10.0      7:46/M
      27    SLEFANO MASUARELLI                EASTON               MA                     165     0   M       1  0- 0               24:10.0      7:46/M
      28    STEPHANIE TARALLO                 BOSTON               MA                     121    28   F       4 20-29               24:15.1      7:48/M
      29    JEFFREY FERNALD                   NORTH EASTON         MA                      37    44   M       4 40-49               24:30.8      7:53/M
      30    Unknown Partic. 132                                                           132         M       2  0- 0               24:31.6      7:53/M
      31    JACOB FIES                        SOUTH EASTON         MA                     142    16   M       2 15-19               24:39.0      7:56/M
      32    EVAN MORTON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA                     162    20   M       2 20-29               24:39.8      7:56/M
      33    JARED HARNEY                      EASTON               MA                     215    25   M       3 20-29               24:44.9      7:57/M
      34    TRISTAN BURRELL                   BROCKTON             MA                      18    28   M       4 20-29               24:49.6      7:59/M
      35    ADAM CANN                         EASTON               MA                     145    12   M       7 12-14               24:52.1      8:00/M
      36    RYAN HILLIARD                     NORTH EASTON         MA                      59    12   M       8 12-14               24:52.5      8:00/M
      37    HEATHER LUKE                      TAUNTON              MA                     175    42   F       4 40-49               24:55.8      8:01/M
      38    LORI CUNNINHAM                    NORTH EASTON         MA                     141    38   F       2 30-39               24:56.3      8:01/M
      39    FRANKIE GIORDANO                  BRIDGEWATER          MA                     201    37   M       3 30-39               24:58.1      8:02/M
      40    SHERRILL POTASH                   EASTON               MA                     150    53   F       1 50-59               25:07.7      8:05/M
      41    MICHAEL BELANGER                  NORTH EASTON         MA                       9    56   M       3 50-59               25:09.7      8:05/M
      42    KATE FERRARA                      NORTH EASTON         MA                      41    46   F       5 40-49               25:11.8      8:06/M
      43    REMI CREIGHTON                    EASTON               MA                     205    10   M       2  1-11               25:12.2      8:06/M
      44    ADAM KILKELLY                     EASTON               MA                     168    11   M       3  1-11               25:12.4      8:06/M
      45    DOUGLAS BERNARDI                  EASTON               MA                     195    14   M       9 12-14               25:14.8      8:07/M
      46    ANTHONY PUOPOLO                   NORTH EASTON         MA                     129    14   M      10 12-14               25:16.4      8:07/M
      47    ALEXIS CAMPBELL                   EASTON               MA                     184    13   F       2 12-14               25:23.6      8:10/M
      48    LEAH JOHNSON                      EASTON               MA                      67    11   F       1  1-11               25:24.7      8:10/M
      49    DAWN HAGGIS                       MANSFIELD            MA                      54    47   F       6 40-49               25:31.8      8:12/M
      50    Unknown Partic. 238                                                           238         M       3  0- 0               25:44.4      8:16/M
      51    ADAM GIOVANELLO                   EASTON               MA                      49    39   M       4 30-39               25:55.0      8:20/M
      52    KIM HENDRICK                      SOUTH EASTON         MA                     174    35   F       3 30-39               25:55.0      8:20/M
      53    JACOB MURPHY                      EASTON               MA                     159    16   M       3 15-19               26:00.0      8:22/M
      54    RUSSELL OPPER                     STOUGHTON            MA                      97    54   M       4 50-59               26:11.4      8:25/M
      55    COREY ARENZ                       NEWTON               MA                     232    24   M       5 20-29               26:15.1      8:26/M
      56    EMILY NOSALEK                     EASTON               MA                     219    13   F       3 12-14               26:16.1      8:27/M
      57    TERRANCE MCCONNICO                WEST ROXBURY         MA                      89    37   M       5 30-39               26:16.7      8:27/M
      58    SANDRA COSTELLO                   NORTH EASTON         MA                      28    45   F       7 40-49               26:18.1      8:27/M
      59    JANE LIZOTTE                      NORTH EASTON         MA                     148    46   F       8 40-49               26:18.9      8:27/M
      60    CAROLINE FLYNN                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      44    10   F       2  1-11               26:23.6      8:29/M
      61    JOHN HOLLIS                       BRIGHTON             MA                      60    35   M       6 30-39               26:28.1      8:31/M
      62    ERIN MCALEESE                     SOUTH BOSTON         MA                      88    32   F       4 30-39               26:28.3      8:31/M
      63    MEGHAN GILLESPIE                  BOSTON               MA                      48    32   F       5 30-39               26:28.3      8:31/M
      64    MASON GILLESPIE                   BOSTON               MA                      47    33   M       7 30-39               26:28.5      8:31/M
      65    CAITLIN CAMPBELL                  EASTON               MA                     185    14   F       4 12-14               27:15.6      8:46/M
      66    DOUGLAS HOLMES                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      61    40   M       5 40-49               27:18.6      8:47/M
      67    SAMANTHA SEARS                    COHASSET             MA                     212    22   F       5 20-29               27:32.2      8:51/M
      68    CATIE MUCALUSO                    DUXBURY              MA                     211    21   F       6 20-29               27:32.6      8:51/M
      69    EMALYN DUVALL                     NORTH EASTON         MA                      35    13   F       5 12-14               27:43.8      8:55/M
      70    SANDRO MASUAEIN                   EASTON               MA                     163    11   M       4  1-11               27:47.0      8:56/M
      71    CAM PERRON                        EASTON               MA                     144    12   M      11 12-14               27:47.0      8:56/M
      72    KYLE HENRY                        EASTON               MA                      12    21   M       6 20-29               27:49.6      8:57/M
      73    GARY CROUCH                       SO EASTON            MA                      33    46   M       6 40-49               28:02.0      9:01/M
      74    KEN TOLSON                        SOUTH EASTON         MA                     122    53   M       5 50-59               28:03.3      9:01/M
      75    JACK FERRARA                      NORTH EASTON         MA                      40    12   M      12 12-14               28:08.7      9:03/M
      76    CLAUDIA FERRARA                   NORTH EASTON         MA                      39    14   F       6 12-14               28:08.8      9:03/M
      77    DUNCAN PERCIRA                    NORTH EASTON         MA                     216    11   M       5  1-11               28:22.6      9:07/M
      78    DANIEL LEHANE                     SOUTH EASTON         MA                      82    51   M       6 50-59               28:23.3      9:08/M
      79    VERONICA CONNLY                   EASTON               MA                     191    14   F       7 12-14               28:25.4      9:08/M
      80    NICOLE HAYNES                     RANDOLPH             MA                      58    21   F       7 20-29               28:28.6      9:09/M
      81    ALICIA MIZELL                     BROCKTON             MA                      90    20   F       8 20-29               28:28.8      9:09/M
      82    HEATHER COTE                      NORTH EASTON         MA                      29    38   F       6 30-39               28:31.1      9:10/M
      83    PETER QUINTILIANI                 BRAINTREE            MA                     105    32   M       8 30-39               28:34.1      9:11/M
      84    ASHLEY GREENE-ALLEN               BROCKTON             MA                      53    24   F       9 20-29               28:37.3      9:12/M
      85    CHLOE KILKELLY                    EASTON               MA                     130    13   F       8 12-14               28:43.1      9:14/M
      86    TAYLA CREIGHTON                   EASTON               MA                     206    13   F       9 12-14               28:43.3      9:14/M
      87    Unknown Partic. 131                                                           131         M       4  0- 0               28:52.0      9:17/M
      88    TIM SOUTHERN                      SOUTH EASTON         MA                     114    52   M       7 50-59               28:58.1      9:19/M
      89    WAYNE POTASH                      EASTON               MA                     149    56   M       8 50-59               28:58.1      9:19/M
      90    MAX ANDERSON                      NO EASTON            MA                       3    11   M       6  1-11               29:01.3      9:20/M
      91    SYDNEY BOSSE                      EASTON               MA                      16    13   F      10 12-14               29:10.1      9:23/M
      92    EMMA PEREIRA                      NORTH EASTON         MA                     221    10   F       3  1-11               29:26.1      9:28/M
      93    EMMA SHARKANSKY                   EASTON               MA                     196    10   F       4  1-11               29:26.5      9:28/M
      94    JULIE GRACER                      MANSFIELD            MA                      51    42   F       9 40-49               29:29.8      9:29/M
      95    LARRY GRACER                      MANSFIELD            MA                      52    46   M       7 40-49               29:29.9      9:29/M
      96    WILLIAM FLYNN                     NORTH EASTON         MA                      45    48   M       8 40-49               29:44.2      9:34/M
      97    SUFIA MASANDLLI                   EASTON               MA                     164    13   F      11 12-14               29:45.0      9:34/M
      98    JILL NUSS                         EASTON               MA                     170    42   F      10 40-49               29:47.2      9:35/M
      99    ELIZABETH NUSS                    EASTON               MA                     169    13   F      12 12-14               29:47.6      9:35/M
     100    PAIGE NICKLA                      EASTON               MA                     139    13   F      13 12-14               29:50.6      9:36/M
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    BRIANNA ALDRICH                   FOXBORO              MA                     147    22   F      10 20-29               30:00.6      9:39/M
     102    OLIVIA JOHNSON                    EASTON               MA                      68    13   F      14 12-14               30:06.3      9:41/M
     103    BONNIE ADAMS                      SOUTH EASTON         MA                       2    39   F       7 30-39               30:17.5      9:44/M
     104    LINDSEY HENDRICK                  SOUTH EASTON         MA                     173    36   F       8 30-39               30:20.8      9:45/M
     105    PATTY HANNON                      MANSFIELD            MA                      56    58   F       2 50-59               30:23.4      9:46/M
     106    DIANN ABELA                       EASTON               MA                       1    47   F      11 40-49               30:24.2      9:46/M
     107    LYNDA MORTON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO      MA                      91    46   F      12 40-49               30:24.2      9:46/M
     108    Unknown Partic. 233                                                           233         M       5  0- 0               30:25.8      9:47/M
     109    JACK LANG                         NORTH EASTON         MA                      80    13   M      13 12-14               30:47.1      9:54/M
     110    CURTIS CANN                       EASTON               MA                     146    14   M      14 12-14               30:51.3      9:55/M
     111    DANIEL ARENZ                      EAST TAUNTON         MA                       6    20   M       7 20-29               30:55.3      9:56/M
     112    KATY ARGENZIO                     EASTON               MA                     152    37   F       9 30-39               30:55.6      9:56/M
     113    Unknown Partic. 177                                                           177         M       6  0- 0               31:03.6      9:59/M
     114    COOPER SHARKANSKY                 EASTON               MA                     199     9   M       7  1-11               31:03.8      9:59/M
     115    ED SHARKANSKY                     EASTON               MA                     198    46   M       9 40-49               31:04.6      9:59/M
     116    CATHY COBBETT-WALDEN              ATTLEBORO            MA                      24    31   F      10 30-39               31:04.6      9:59/M
     117    REBECCA ARENZ                     EAST TAUNTON         MA                     176    22   F      11 20-29               31:10.8     10:01/M
     118    JEANNE CAVANAUGH                  EASTON               MA                      23    50   F       3 50-59               31:12.1     10:02/M
     119    KAYLA LOZZI                       EASTON               MA                     210    12   F      15 12-14               31:20.3     10:05/M
     120    LINDA MASIELLO                    TEWKSBURY            MA                      87    59   F       4 50-59               31:32.0     10:08/M
     121    MICHAEL KELLEY                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      74    33   M       9 30-39               31:36.8     10:10/M
     122    JEN SHARKANSKY                    EASTON               MA                     197    44   F      13 40-49               31:39.1     10:11/M
     123    MIA PASSIAS                       BROCKTON             MA                      99    34   F      11 30-39               31:41.1     10:11/M
     124    KRISTI MARSH                      EASTON               MA                     190    43   F      14 40-49               31:41.3     10:11/M
     125    MIGUELLA                                                                      235    51   M       9 50-59               31:43.4     10:12/M
     126    LISA GILLIS                       EASTON               MA                     179    46   F      15 40-49               31:44.1     10:12/M
     127    MIGNA RODRIGUEZ                   BROCKTON             MA                     108    43   F      16 40-49               32:08.7     10:20/M
     128    CHUCK MATHERS                                                                 251    50   M      10 50-59               32:12.1     10:21/M
     129    ROSALYN BARRY-ANDERSON            NO. EASTON           MA                       7    54   F       5 50-59               32:12.8     10:21/M
     130    CAROLYN KIPP                      MANSFIELD            MA                      77    41   F      17 40-49               32:13.2     10:22/M
     131    APRIL GIOVANELLO                  EASTON               MA                      50    34   F      12 30-39               32:16.0     10:23/M
     132    SUSAN ROGERS                      BROCKTON             MA                     109    37   F      13 30-39               32:16.6     10:23/M
     133    SILIFA WALLACE                    WEST ROXBURY         MA                     124    37   F      14 30-39               32:17.0     10:23/M
     134    KIMBERLY CROUCH                   SO EASTON            MA                      34    45   F      18 40-49               32:20.7     10:24/M
     135    CAITLIN CAVANAUGH                 SOUTH EASTON         MA                      21    12   F      16 12-14               32:23.7     10:25/M
     136    KELLI HOLMES                      NORTH EASTON         MA                      62    40   F      19 40-49               32:27.2     10:26/M
     137    KELLY CROOK                       SOUTH EASTON         MA                      31    13   F      17 12-14               32:31.0     10:27/M
     138    BRAEDEN KELLEY                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      73    11   M       8  1-11               32:37.6     10:29/M
     139    AMELIA LORIZIO                    NORTH EASTON         MA                      83    36   F      15 30-39               32:37.8     10:29/M
     140    NANCI CROSSMAN                    EASTON               MA                      32    34   F      16 30-39               32:38.7     10:30/M
     141    WILLIAM ABER                      NORTH EASTON         MA                     137    10   M       9  1-11               32:45.6     10:32/M
     142    MICHELLE ROBERTS                  BROCKTON             MA                     106    37   F      17 30-39               32:59.2     10:36/M
     143    ELIZEBETH PECKHAM                 EASTON               MA                     167    14   F      18 12-14               33:22.3     10:44/M
     144    ERICA ROCHE                       NORTH EASTON         MA                     107    13   F      19 12-14               33:22.3     10:44/M
     145    EMMA PETRILLO                     SOUTH EASTON         MA                     101    13   F      20 12-14               33:26.4     10:45/M
     146    RYAN PETRILLO                     SOUTH EASTON         MA                     103    11   M      10  1-11               33:38.2     10:49/M
     147    KATHERINE PAC                     WESTFIELD            MA                      98    36   F      18 30-39               33:38.3     10:49/M
     148    JULIE WHEELER                     EASTON               MA                     186    49   F      20 40-49               33:48.7     10:52/M
     149    TINA SOUZA                        SOUTH EASTON         MA                     115    43   F      21 40-49               33:55.0     10:54/M
     150    LAWANDA FINLEY                    BROCKTON             MA                      42    45   F      22 40-49               34:06.0     10:58/M
     151    BRANDON COX                       EASTON               MA                      30    23   M       8 20-29               34:11.0     10:59/M
     152    GARY ONEIL                                                                    252    51   M      11 50-59               34:13.7     11:00/M
     153    CLARE LEHANE                      EASTON               MA                      81    51   F       6 50-59               36:08.8     11:37/M
     154    KATHERINE BERNIER                 SCITUATE             MA                      13    11   F       5  1-11               36:11.3     11:38/M
     155    ALYSON LYONS                      N. EASTON            MA                      84    10   F       6  1-11               36:14.5     11:39/M
     156    MADELYN ANDRIE                    SOUTH EASTON         MA                       4    14   F      21 12-14               36:16.5     11:40/M
     157    JAMARA BONILLA                    QUINCY               MA                      15    30   F      19 30-39               36:17.3     11:40/M
     158    MICHAEL LYONS                     N. EASTON            MA                      85    41   M      10 40-49               36:17.6     11:40/M
     159    TERRENCE STJEAN                   QUINCY               MA                     118    31   M      10 30-39               36:18.6     11:40/M
     160    KAYLA MURPHY                      STOUGHTON            MA                      94    24   F      12 20-29               36:19.3     11:41/M
     161    JOSH                                                                          247    16   M       4 15-19               36:20.3     11:41/M
     162    JOANNE TELISZEWSKI                EASTON               MA                     140    44   F      23 40-49               36:43.1     11:48/M
     163    LISA OLEARY                       NORTH EASTON         MA                     153    44   F      24 40-49               36:43.6     11:48/M
     164    BALTAZAR IBARNEZ                                                              208    39   M      11 30-39               37:02.0     11:54/M
     165    HEATHER HARRIS                    MANSFIELD            MA                      57    38   F      20 30-39               37:08.3     11:56/M
     166    CAROLINE CAVANAUGH                SOUTH EASTON         MA                      22    13   F      22 12-14               37:29.2     12:03/M
     167    EILEEN SAGANEY                    NORTH EASTON         MA                     112    13   F      23 12-14               37:29.3     12:03/M
     168    TERRI HAMEL                       NORTH EASTON         MA                      55     0   F       1  0- 0               37:59.0     12:13/M
     169    GINA WINFIELD                     NORTON               MA                     127     0   F       2  0- 0               37:59.8     12:13/M
     170    KAREN BULLOCK                     EASTON               MA                     217    29   F      13 20-29               37:59.8     12:13/M
     171    NATHANIA ONYEAGOO                                                             253    32   F      21 30-39               38:00.6     12:13/M
     172    JAMIE KELLY                       NEW BEDFORD          MA                      75    34   F      22 30-39               38:08.1     12:16/M
     173    WENDY O'BRIEN                     SOUTH EASTON         MA                      95    38   F      23 30-39               38:08.3     12:16/M
     174    CRYSTAL BECKER                    SOUTH EASTON                                  8     0   F       3  0- 0               38:54.6     12:30/M
     175    JAYDE                                                                         234    16   F       1 15-19               39:17.7     12:38/M
     176    LINETTE MURPHY                    EASTON               MA                     188    35   F      24 30-39               39:19.3     12:39/M
     177    CATHERINE WHEELER                 ROCHESTER            MA                     187    14   F      24 12-14               39:19.5     12:39/M
     178    LAURA HARNEY                      EASTON               MA                     213    25   F      14 20-29               40:21.8     12:58/M
     179    PATTI SAGANEY                     NORTH EASTON         MA                     113    46   F      25 40-49               40:22.4     12:59/M
     180    CHRIS MURPHY                      EASTON               MA                      92    46   M      11 40-49               41:29.5     13:20/M
     181    COLIN MURPHY                      EASTON               MA                      93     8   M      11  1-11               41:43.1     13:25/M
     182    SONYCE BEST                       LYNN                 MA                     194    41   F      26 40-49               43:49.1     14:05/M
     183    DONNA COKELY                      SOUTH EASTON         MA                      25    53   F       7 50-59               44:19.3     14:15/M
     184    DANIELLE TREMBLAY                 SOUTH EASTON         MA                     123    13   F      25 12-14               44:57.3     14:27/M
     185    LYNN KANDAR                       N. EASTON            MA                      70    49   F      27 40-49               44:57.3     14:27/M
     186    NANCY ANDRIE                      EASTON               MA                       5    45   F      28 40-49               44:57.3     14:27/M
     187    STELLA ARENZ                      EASTON               MA                     200    57   F       8 50-59               45:47.3     14:43/M
     188    CAREN SWANEPOEI                   NORTH EASTON         MA                     133    21   F      15 20-29               46:48.6     15:03/M
     189    JAIME BLACKER                     NORTH EASTON         MA                      14    14   F      26 12-14               47:19.2     15:13/M
     190    MELANIE FRANCESCON                EASTON               MA                     183    13   F      27 12-14               47:19.3     15:13/M
     191    ANNA                                                                          241    15   F       2 15-19               49:34.7     15:56/M
     192    CANAACE DALTON                    EASTON               MA                     222    24   F      16 20-29               49:41.2     15:59/M
     193    KAYLA                                                                         229    16   F       3 15-19               50:04.5     16:06/M
     194    JOSH FULTON                       MILTON               MA                     135    54   M      12 50-59               51:25.4     16:32/M
     195    REBEKKA FULTON                    MILTON               MA                     136    13   F      28 12-14               51:32.4     16:34/M
     196    ANGELA HAYNES                                                                 224    15   F       4 15-19               53:14.3     17:07/M
     197    KATRINA                                                                       230    14   F      29 12-14               53:14.5     17:07/M
     198    JACQUIE WILLIAMS                  NORTH EASTON         MA                     126    45   F      29 40-49               53:55.6     17:20/M
     199    BRENT WILLIAMS                    NORTH EASTON         MA                     125    48   M      12 40-49               53:57.1     17:21/M
     200    MAURICE KELLMAN                   RANDOLPH             MA                     158    65   M       1 60-99               53:57.5     17:21/M
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    KAYLA                                                                         225    18   F       5 15-19               54:11.1     17:25/M
     202    Unknown Partic. 181                                                           181         M       7  0- 0               55:01.8     17:41/M
     203    JENNA ROY                         EASTON               MA                     110    13   F      30 12-14               55:02.1     17:42/M
     204    HANNAH GILLIS                     EASTON               MA                     180    13   F      31 12-14               55:02.2     17:42/M
     205    DENISE RYAN                       HOLBROOK             MA                     111    42   F      30 40-49               55:38.7     17:53/M
     206    COURTNEY PUPKIN                   EASTON               MA                     104    38   F      25 30-39               55:39.1     17:54/M
     207    SHAQ                                                                          245    17   M       5 15-19               55:58.5     18:00/M
     208    BONNIE BLACKER                                                                254    25   F      17 20-29               56:09.1     18:03/M
     209    JACQUELINE KANDAR                 N. EASTON            MA                      69    13   F      32 12-14               56:09.3     18:03/M
     210    MELISSA KOCH                      WEYMOUTH             MA                      79    24   F      18 20-29               57:17.0     18:25/M
     211    MARY CONNOLLY                     MANSFIELD            MA                      26    52   F       9 50-59               57:18.3     18:25/M
     212    Unknown Partic. 239                                                           239         M       8  0- 0               58:12.8     18:43/M
     213    Unknown Partic. 240                                                           240         M       9  0- 0               58:13.2     18:43/M
     214    ALANNA KELLEY                     NORTH EASTON         MA                      71    18   F       6 15-19               58:17.1     18:44/M
     215    BETSY KELLEY                      NORTH EASTON         MA                      72    50   F      10 50-59               58:20.2     18:45/M
     216    BRIAN                                                                         244    30   M      12 30-39               59:23.8     19:06/M
     217    KATHY ADAMSON                     LYNN                 MA                     193    43   F      31 40-49               59:28.3     19:07/M
     218    KAMARI ADAMSON                    LYNN                 MA                     192    14   F      33 12-14               59:30.1     19:08/M
     219    CHRISITAN FERNANDEZ                                                           223     8   M      12  1-11             1:00:25.7     19:26/M
     220    SARAHDYA ORACIOS                                                              220    16   F       7 15-19             1:00:27.3     19:26/M
     221    ALEXA FIGUEREDO                   MANSFIELD            MA                     156    15   F       8 15-19             1:00:27.7     19:26/M
     222    ELLEN BERNIER                     SCITUATE             MA                      11    43   F      32 40-49             1:01:59.6     19:56/M
     223    BILLY BERNIER                     SCITUATE             MA                      10    10   M      13  1-11             1:02:00.2     19:56/M
     224    Unknown Partic. 258                                                           258         M      10  0- 0             1:03:41.3     20:29/M
     225    ADAM JEWELL                       FRAMINGHAM           MA                      63    35   M      13 30-39             1:03:41.3     20:29/M
     226    KRISTI JEWELL                     FRAMINGHAM           MA                      64    35   F      26 30-39             1:03:41.4     20:29/M
     227    Unknown Partic. 257                                                           257         M      11  0- 0             1:04:14.6     20:39/M
     228    CRISTY COMMER                                                                 255    25   F      19 20-29             1:04:17.4     20:40/M
     229    EDIE                                                                          236    43   M      13 40-49             1:05:54.6     21:11/M
     230    GENEA                                                                         231    12   F      34 12-14             1:05:55.1     21:12/M
     231    DAWN HAYNES                                                                   228    22   F      20 20-29             1:05:56.8     21:12/M
     232    WENDY                                                                         227    20   F      21 20-29             1:05:56.8     21:12/M
     233    SARAH SAINTUS                     NORTON               MA                     157    16   F       9 15-19             1:08:01.6     21:52/M
     234    TYONNCENT                         EASTON               MA                     218    18   M       6 15-19             1:08:18.4     21:58/M
     235    ERICA MANDELL                     EASTON               MA                     207    36   F      27 30-39             1:08:59.6     22:11/M
     236    SARAH IBARNEZ                                                                 209    39   F      28 30-39             1:09:00.7     22:11/M