Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Nov9_MIAAEa_set6.shtml

MIAA Eastern Divsion Cross Country Tournament

Wrentham, MA, November 9, 2013

[Girls D1 | Girls D2 | Girls D3 | Girls D4 | Girls D5 | Boys D1 | Boys D2 | Boys D3 | Boys D4 | Boys D5 | Boys D6 ]

Girls D6


       2013 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 9, 2013

           ============== GIRL's DIV-6 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   808 OLILVIA LANTZ           11 Manchester Essex     18:13.1  5:52  T 
    2    2   906 LINDSAY BARYLUK         12 Ursuline Academy     18:41.9  6:02  T 
    3    3   722 MICHELLE ALESSANDRO     11 Dover-Sherborn       18:42.4  6:02  T 
    4    4   675 JULIA SHORTER           12 Amesbury             18:59.9  6:07  T 
    5    5   694 ARIANNA MAIDA           12 Bishop Fenwick       19:02.5  6:08  I 
    6    6   804 FIONA DAVIS             12 Manchester Essex     19:04.9  6:09  T 
    7    7   681 STEPHANIE CASALETTO     8  Austin Prep          19:07.0  6:10  I 
    8    8   727 JULIA PEARSON           12 Dover-Sherborn       19:08.8  6:10  T 
    9    9   806 EVE FEUERBACH           7  Manchester Essex     19:13.4  6:12  T 
   10   10   684 ELIZABETH LOMBARDO      12 Austin Prep          19:18.6  6:13  I 
   11        699 REBECCA BROADBENT       12 Bristol County Agric 19:27.6  6:16  I 
   12   11   925 ALISON WYMAN            10 West Bridgewater     19:29.4  6:17  I 
   13   12   799 TIA PATTERSON           11 Lynnfield            19:35.4  6:19  I 
   14   13   723 CAYLA CONDON            12 Dover-Sherborn       19:38.4  6:20  T 
   15   14   807 HOLLY FOSSA             8  Manchester Essex     19:43.2  6:21  T 
   16   15   908 KAIA CORTHELL           10 Ursuline Academy     19:45.1  6:22  T 
   17   16   754 BAY GAMMANS             12 Fairhaven            19:50.5  6:24  I 
   18   17   910 ERIN GRELA              10 Ursuline Academy     19:54.2  6:25  T 
   19   18   662 ABBY FRENCH             10 Academy Of Notre Dam 20:07.3  6:29  I 
   20   19   775 EMILY DEMARCO           10 Ipswich              20:14.0  6:31  I 
   21   20   810 MAURA MCCORMICK         9  Manchester Essex     20:28.7  6:36  T 
   22   21   929 ISABELLE KENNEDY        8  Winthrop             20:30.7  6:37  I 
   23   22   695 SYDNEY PACKARD          10 Bishop Fenwick       20:35.4  6:38    
   24   23   676 SAM STONE               10 Amesbury             20:37.3  6:39  T 
   25   24   835 VANESSA LOCHIRCO        11 Mystic Valley Charte 20:41.6  6:40    
   26   25   911 ERIN HARTEN             11 Ursuline Academy     20:42.4  6:40  T 
   27   26   734 ALICIA CUTTER           12 East Bridgewater     20:43.3  6:41    
   28   27   782 ANNIE ZAMPITELLA        11 Ipswich              20:47.7  6:42    
   29   28   913 SHEILA ORECHIA          12 Ursuline Academy     20:50.0  6:43  T 
   30   29   774 MAGGIE BROWN            11 Ipswich              20:50.8  6:43    
   31        704 HANNAH ROGERS           12 Bristol County Agric 20:51.3  6:43    
   32        680 JACLYNN SHUTTLEWORTH    10 Archbishop Williams  20:55.3  6:45    
   33   30   803 NIAMH DALTON            9  Manchester Essex     20:56.8  6:45  T 
   34   31   696 MARY PASQUALE           11 Bishop Fenwick       20:57.7  6:45    
   35   32   897 CAROLINE SULLIVAN       9  Sturgis East Charter 21:01.2  6:46    
   36   33   666 MAEVE NORTON            11 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:02.4  6:47    
   37   34   729 STEPH VANRIET           11 Dover-Sherborn       21:03.3  6:47  T 
   38   35   735 CHERYL CUTTER           11 East Bridgewater     21:12.6  6:50    
   39   36   736 JESSICA JACOBSON        7  East Bridgewater     21:15.2  6:51    
   40        792 EMILY WILLIAMS          10 Lowell Catholic      21:16.3  6:51    
   41        823 KATHERINE GOLDEN        10 Millis               21:19.7  6:52    
   42   37   669 HAILEE GIBADLO          9  Amesbury             21:21.4  6:53  T 
   43   38   667 ANNEKA PAELINK          11 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:22.3  6:53    
   44   39   714 AINSLEY RYAN            12 Carver               21:23.7  6:54    
   45   40   728 SHELBY PHELAN           12 Dover-Sherborn       21:26.5  6:55  T 
   46   41   901 KATE KANE               10 Sturgis West Charter 21:28.5  6:55    
   47   42   809 KENDALL MCCORMICK       12 Manchester Essex     21:30.1  6:56  T 
   48   43   917 CHARLOTTE ALLEN         11 West Bridgewater     21:33.0  6:57    
   49   44   915 DELIA RYAN              10 Ursuline Academy     21:35.4  6:57  T 
   50   45   725 FIONA GRAY              10 Dover-Sherborn       21:41.5  6:59  T 
   51   46   664 ABBEY MORELLI           10 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:41.9  7:00    
   52   47   919 CARLY FREITAS           11 West Bridgewater     21:43.0  7:00    
   53   48   912 JULIE LUGTEN            12 Ursuline Academy     21:44.4  7:00  T 
   54   49   659 EVA FANDOZZI            11 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:49.7  7:02    
   55   50   842 OLIVIA MOLOKWU          12 Nazareth Academy     21:52.6  7:03    
   56   51   838 ALLEGRA EGIZI           12 Nazareth Academy     21:55.5  7:04    
   57   52   765 JACKIE SIMMONS          7  Georgetown           21:58.1  7:05    
   58   53   672 EMILY PUGH              12 Amesbury             21:58.4  7:05  T 
   59   54   769 JESSICA CRANE           11 Innovation Charter   21:59.7  7:05    
   60   55   847 MEAGHAN HAMILTON        10 Norfolk County Agric 22:01.7  7:06    
   61   56   793 LEENA AURORA            11 Lynnfield            22:05.3  7:07    
   62   57   660 CARSYN FISHER           9  Academy Of Notre Dam 22:07.8  7:08    
   63   58   833 KARINA HANSON           10 Mystic Valley Charte 22:08.2  7:08    
   64   59   779 BROOKE ROBISHAW         11 Ipswich              22:08.5  7:08    
   65        813 MEGAN BUBELLO           10 Marian               22:09.9  7:09    
   66   60   916 JULIA ALFIERI           11 West Bridgewater     22:15.0  7:10    
   67   61   739 EMILY MULLOY            12 East Bridgewater     22:15.4  7:10    
   68   62   922 AVA NARDELLI            8  West Bridgewater     22:16.1  7:11    
   69   63   690 MEGAN CLANCY            11 Bishop Fenwick       22:17.0  7:11    
   70   64   768 VIVIAN COOK             10 Innovation Charter   22:18.0  7:11    
   71   65   673 MOLLY RAINS             9  Amesbury             22:21.0  7:12  T 
   72   66   802 ELLEN WELTER            9  Lynnfield            22:23.4  7:13    
   73        933 JESSICA O'REILLY        10 Millis               22:28.8  7:15    
   74   67   777 NORA HUGHES             9  Ipswich              22:29.3  7:15    
   75   68   745 JESSE ONEILL            10 Essex Agricultural   22:30.3  7:15    
   76   69   726 MOLLY MCCORMICK         12 Dover-Sherborn       22:31.0  7:15  T 
   77   70   708 GRACE CHISHOLM          12 Carver               22:32.1  7:16    
   78   71   688 MELISSA CARY            11 Bishop Fenwick       22:33.2  7:16    
   79   72   761 KYLIE HAYWARD           9  Georgetown           22:33.4  7:16    
   80   73   731 BROOKE BESSETTE         7  East Bridgewater     22:34.3  7:16    
   81   74   900 CLAIRE GILLILAND        11 Sturgis West Charter 22:36.0  7:17    
   82   75   691 SAMATHA CLAVEAU         11 Bishop Fenwick       22:37.6  7:17    
   83   76   885 SARAH RYAN              9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  22:43.3  7:19    
   84   77   923 DANIELLE SOUZA          11 West Bridgewater     22:44.2  7:20    
   85   78   733 KERRY CULLINAN          12 East Bridgewater     22:49.4  7:21    
   86   79   716 PRIYA TAIT              9  Carver               22:52.1  7:22    
   87   80   876 MARIBETH MASON          11 Sacred Heart         22:53.4  7:23    
   88   81   671 CAITLYN MCGOWAN         10 Amesbury             22:54.1  7:23  T 
   89   82   889 ELIZABETH WEISSE        9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  22:54.5  7:23    
   90   83   892 REBECCA LEDUC           9  Sturgis East Charter 22:55.7  7:23    
   91   84   851 SOPHIA RUGGIE           12 Norfolk County Agric 23:00.7  7:25    
   92   85   693 CHRISTINE DESCHENES     10 Bishop Fenwick       23:01.5  7:25    
   93   86   895 KATHRYN REINHARDT       9  Sturgis East Charter 23:02.6  7:25    
   94   87   903 NINA MARUCA             11 Sturgis West Charter 23:04.3  7:26    
   95   88   751 ALEXANDRA CHARETTE      12 Fairhaven            23:04.6  7:26    
   96   89   752 DANIELLE CHARETTE       12 Fairhaven            23:06.9  7:27    
   97   90   921 ABBY MCNULTY            9  West Bridgewater     23:08.7  7:27    
   98   91   881 SARAH CORBETT           10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  23:11.5  7:28    
   99   92   750 KACIE CARVALHO          11 Fairhaven            23:11.7  7:28    
  100   93   764 SHEA MCFADDEN           9  Georgetown           23:12.0  7:29    
  101        829 JULIA RUDERMAN          10 Minuteman            23:13.7  7:29    
  102   94   665 JUSTINE MORELLI         12 Academy Of Notre Dam 23:14.5  7:29    
  103   95   883 MELISSA LEFAVE          12 Saint Mary's (lynn)  23:18.1  7:30    
  104   96   836 ELISE SHEEHAN           12 Mystic Valley Charte 23:20.1  7:31    
  105   97   711 BROOKE PIERCE           11 Carver               23:21.7  7:32    
  106        678 DANIELLE FAMULARO       11 Archbishop Williams  23:24.5  7:33    
  107   98   686 ELIZABETH RICKLEY       11 Austin Prep          23:29.0  7:34    
  108   99   931 CHRISTA VACCARO         9  Winthrop             23:30.8  7:35    
  109  100   846 MELISSA GOODWIN         10 Norfolk County Agric 23:39.0  7:37    
  110  101   845 CATHERINE DONOVAN       11 Norfolk County Agric 23:39.5  7:37    
  111  102   742 ALEXA MARQUIS           10 Essex Agricultural   23:42.6  7:38    
  112  103   880 LARISA BOGOMOLOV        10 Saint Mary's (lynn)  23:43.3  7:39    
  113  104   657 OLIVIA WHALEN           9  Abington             23:45.7  7:39    
  114  105   778 LILLY KALLMAN           10 Ipswich              23:47.0  7:40    
  115  106   710 ZOE MAGNUSSEN           8  Carver               23:48.0  7:40    
  116  107   928 VICTORIA HELLE          8  Winthrop             23:49.7  7:41    
  117  108   756 MOLLIE MEDEARIS         11 Fairhaven            23:50.0  7:41    
  118  109   781 DELANEY WHOOLEY         9  Ipswich              23:51.2  7:41    
  119  110   737 STEPHANIE LEBLANC       10 East Bridgewater     23:53.7  7:42    
  120  111   758 KYLIE STUPALSKI         10 Fairhaven            24:02.7  7:45    
  121  112   887 HANNAH WALKER           9  Saint Mary's (lynn)  24:05.1  7:46    
  122  113   927 KRISTEN FORD            11 Winthrop             24:06.9  7:46    
  123  114   712 CHELSEY PIERCE          8  Carver               24:08.6  7:47    
  124  115   905 TAYLOR WHITE            11 Sturgis West Charter 24:11.4  7:48    
  125  116   674 JULIA SCHLICH           11 Amesbury             24:11.8  7:48  T 
  126  117   743 HANNAH MARSHALL         11 Essex Agricultural   24:17.1  7:49    
  127  118   795 MEGHAN BRESLOW          12 Lynnfield            24:17.6  7:50    
  128  119   904 EMMA SCHNIDER           9  Sturgis West Charter 24:22.5  7:51    
  129  120   682 CARALYN CYR             11 Austin Prep          24:26.0  7:52    
  130  121   748 JESSICA STEFANELLI      11 Essex Agricultural   24:30.8  7:54    
  131  122   746 KORINA ROSARIO          9  Essex Agricultural   24:31.1  7:54    
  132        858 BETHANY SPANGLER        9  Old Colony Rvt       24:32.3  7:54    
  133  123   882 JENNIFER GRIMES         12 Saint Mary's (lynn)  24:34.4  7:55    
  134        719 MEGHAN MELLO            9  Coyle & Cassidy      24:40.3  7:57    
  135  124   797 IZZY FIGUEIA            11 Lynnfield            24:43.2  7:58    
  136  125   849 ISABELLA MURPHY         10 Norfolk County Agric 24:51.9  8:01    
  137  126   879 MELINDA WHITE           9  Sacred Heart         24:58.1  8:03    
  138  127   852 JULIA SWEENEY           10 Norfolk County Agric 24:59.6  8:03    
  139  128   801 LEAH TREMBLAY           10 Lynnfield            25:02.0  8:04    
  140  129   872 ERIN CARBERRY           9  Sacred Heart         25:02.5  8:04    
  141  130   840 ALLISON HEIL            11 Nazareth Academy     25:04.4  8:05    
  142  131   771 SARAH MAYOTTE           9  Innovation Charter   25:05.3  8:05    
  143        679 PAIGE ROCHE             9  Archbishop Williams  25:07.4  8:06    
  144  132   818 YALINDA HOYER           10 Matignon             25:09.5  8:06    
  145  133   762 SARINNA KISSELL         9  Georgetown           25:29.8  8:13    
  146  134   687 MAYA WORDEN             9  Austin Prep          25:30.6  8:13    
  147  135   878 JACKIE ROUSE            9  Sacred Heart         25:33.1  8:14    
  148  136   683 YOJIN JEONG             9  Austin Prep          25:38.3  8:16    
  149  137   685 MERCEDES PARE           9  Austin Prep          25:38.6  8:16    
  150  138   843 CORRINE BIANCO          10 Norfolk County Agric 25:40.4  8:16    
  151        856 ASHLYN BUZNIAK          10 Old Colony Rvt       25:46.2  8:18    
  152  139   831 AVA ASAI-SARRIS         11 Mystic Valley Charte 25:47.9  8:19    
  153  140   656 JESSICA SULLIVAN        10 Abington             25:50.4  8:19    
  154  141   655 ALI PHAIR               11 Abington             25:52.4  8:20    
  155  142   766 NICOLE BRADLEY          10 Innovation Charter   25:53.2  8:20    
  156        718 TAYLOR GOBEIL           12 Coyle & Cassidy      25:55.5  8:21    
  157  143   652 SELENA LEMUS CHAVARRIA  9  Abington             26:01.6  8:23    
  158  144   821 FRANCESCA PINARD        11 Matignon             26:04.2  8:24    
  159  145   822 DOROTHY SAWYER          12 Matignon             26:06.3  8:25    
  160  146   820 GINA MUESE              12 Matignon             26:07.2  8:25    
  161  147   870 KELLY ALLEN             12 Sacred Heart         26:16.3  8:28    
  162  148   770 EMILY GIBBS             10 Innovation Charter   26:20.6  8:29    
  163  149   715 FAITH SHANLEY           11 Carver               26:27.8  8:32    
  164  150   898 CAITLIN WARING          11 Sturgis East Charter 26:29.9  8:32    
  165        788 JOANNA GORMLEY          12 Lowell Catholic      26:37.8  8:35    
  166  151   747 KAILEE SILVA            11 Essex Agricultural   26:38.6  8:35    
  167        853 ANABEL DEPENA           11 Notre Dame Cristo Re 26:40.3  8:36    
  168  152   902 MARY KANE               9  Sturgis West Charter 26:54.1  8:40    
  169  153   763 MARIA LUO               8  Georgetown           27:07.1  8:44    
  170        814 SHERRI LIU              9  Marian               27:17.9  8:48    
  171  154   891 MAKENZIE LANGAN         11 Sturgis East Charter 27:22.1  8:49    
  172  155   815 JULIE COLLINS           10 Matignon             27:40.8  8:55    
  173  156   839 MADELINE GUINEE         12 Nazareth Academy     27:46.0  8:57    
  174  157   841 CHLOE LANDOLPHI         9  Nazareth Academy     27:49.7  8:58    
  175  158   816 SHANNON HAGERTY         11 Matignon             28:01.3  9:02    
  176  159   650 KAITLYN DESCHAMPS       9  Abington             28:16.7  9:07    
  177  160   654 JILLIAN MORTIMIER       11 Abington             28:18.1  9:07    
  178  161   760 KAYLA FINAMORE          11 Georgetown           28:27.5  9:10    
  179  162   741 CASEY CONDON            9  Essex Agricultural   28:31.9  9:11    
  180  163   832 HELEN CHAN              10 Mystic Valley Charte 28:33.3  9:12    
  181        854 MARILYN TAVERAS         11 Notre Dame Cristo Re 28:39.2  9:14    
  182  164   749 MICHELLE CABRAL         10 Fairhaven            29:08.5  9:23    
  183        783 RILEIGH ARMSTRONG       9  Lowell Catholic      29:17.7  9:26    
  184  165   930 VICTORIA SCORZELLA      10 Winthrop             29:26.6  9:29    
  185        861 MEREDITH GILL           11 Presentation Of Mary 30:27.0  9:49    
  186  166   653 JILL MCKEON             10 Abington             30:27.9  9:49    
  187        862 ERIN HENRICK            10 Presentation Of Mary 32:05.3 10:20    
  188  167   837 KILEY CARGILL           12 Nazareth Academy     32:30.8 10:28    
  189  168   772 JANE NEALEY             9  Innovation Charter   32:31.8 10:29    
  190        864 AMANDA MORAN            11 Presentation Of Mary 34:04.8 10:59    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer
 

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    50  Manchester Essex             (  19:22  1:36:46   2:15)
===========================================
  1      1  OLILVIA LANTZ            18:14     5     20  MAURA MCCORMICK          20:29
  2      6  FIONA DAVIS              19:05     6   ( 30) NIAMH DALTON             20:57
  3      9  EVE FEUERBACH            19:14     7   ( 42) KENDALL MCCORMICK        21:31
  4     14  HOLLY FOSSA              19:44

  2.    87  Ursuline Academy             (  20:00  1:39:56   2:08)
===========================================
  1      2  LINDSAY BARYLUK          18:42     5     28  SHEILA ORECHIA           20:50
  2     15  KAIA CORTHELL            19:46     6   ( 44) DELIA RYAN               21:36
  3     17  ERIN GRELA               19:55     7   ( 48) JULIE LUGTEN             21:45
  4     25  ERIN HARTEN              20:43

  3.    98  Dover-Sherborn               (  20:01  1:40:02   2:44)
===========================================
  1      3  MICHELLE ALESSANDRO      18:43     5     40  SHELBY PHELAN            21:27
  2      8  JULIA PEARSON            19:09     6   ( 45) FIONA GRAY               21:42
  3     13  CAYLA CONDON             19:39     7   ( 69) MOLLY MCCORMICK          22:31
  4     34  STEPH VANRIET            21:04

  4.   182  Amesbury                     (  21:04  1:45:20   3:21)
===========================================
  1      4  JULIA SHORTER            19:00     5     65  MOLLY RAINS              22:21
  2     23  SAM STONE                20:38     6   ( 81) CAITLYN MCGOWAN          22:55
  3     37  HAILEE GIBADLO           21:22     7   (116) JULIA SCHLICH            24:12
  4     53  EMILY PUGH               21:59

  5.   184  Academy of Notre Dame        (  21:14  1:46:06   1:42)
===========================================
  1     18  ABBY FRENCH              20:08     5     49  EVA FANDOZZI             21:50
  2     33  MAEVE NORTON             21:03     6   ( 57) CARSYN FISHER            22:08
  3     38  ANNEKA PAELINK           21:23     7   ( 94) JUSTINE MORELLI          23:15
  4     46  ABBEY MORELLI            21:42

  6.   192  Bishop Fenwick               (  21:06  1:45:28   3:31)
===========================================
  1      5  ARIANNA MAIDA            19:03     5     71  MELISSA CARY             22:34
  2     22  SYDNEY PACKARD           20:36     6   ( 75) SAMATHA CLAVEAU          22:38
  3     31  MARY PASQUALE            20:58     7   ( 85) CHRISTINE DESCHENES      23:02
  4     63  MEGAN CLANCY             22:17

  7.   201  Ipswich                      (  21:19  1:46:32   2:16)
===========================================
  1     19  EMILY DEMARCO            20:14     5     67  NORA HUGHES              22:30
  2     27  ANNIE ZAMPITELLA         20:48     6   (105) LILLY KALLMAN            23:47
  3     29  MAGGIE BROWN             20:51     7   (109) DELANEY WHOOLEY          23:52
  4     59  BROOKE ROBISHAW          22:09

  8.   223  West Bridgewater             (  21:28  1:47:18   2:47)
===========================================
  1     11  ALISON WYMAN             19:30     5     62  AVA NARDELLI             22:17
  2     43  CHARLOTTE ALLEN          21:33     6   ( 77) DANIELLE SOUZA           22:45
  3     47  CARLY FREITAS            21:43     7   ( 90) ABBY MCNULTY             23:09
  4     60  JULIA ALFIERI            22:15

  9.   231  East Bridgewater             (  21:37  1:48:04   1:51)
===========================================
  1     26  ALICIA CUTTER            20:44     5     73  BROOKE BESSETTE          22:35
  2     35  CHERYL CUTTER            21:13     6   ( 78) KERRY CULLINAN           22:50
  3     36  JESSICA JACOBSON         21:16     7   (110) STEPHANIE LEBLANC        23:54
  4     61  EMILY MULLOY             22:16

 10.   369  Austin Prep                  (  22:23  1:51:52   6:24)
===========================================
  1      7  STEPHANIE CASALETTO      19:07     5    134  MAYA WORDEN              25:31
  2     10  ELIZABETH LOMBARDO       19:19     6   (136) YOJIN JEONG              25:39
  3     98  ELIZABETH RICKLEY        23:29     7   (137) MERCEDES PARE            25:39
  4    120  CARALYN CYR              24:26

 11.   376  Lynnfield                    (  22:38  1:53:08   5:08)
===========================================
  1     12  TIA PATTERSON            19:36     5    124  IZZY FIGUEIA             24:44
  2     56  LEENA AURORA             22:06     6   (128) LEAH TREMBLAY            25:02
  3     66  ELLEN WELTER             22:24
  4    118  MEGHAN BRESLOW           24:18

 12.   391  Carver                       (  22:48  1:54:00   2:24)
===========================================
  1     39  AINSLEY RYAN             21:24     5    106  ZOE MAGNUSSEN            23:48
  2     70  GRACE CHISHOLM           22:33     6   (114) CHELSEY PIERCE           24:09
  3     79  PRIYA TAIT               22:53     7   (149) FAITH SHANLEY            26:28
  4     97  BROOKE PIERCE            23:22

 13.   393  Fairhaven                    (  22:37  1:53:05   3:59)
===========================================
  1     16  BAY GAMMANS              19:51     5    108  MOLLIE MEDEARIS          23:50
  2     88  ALEXANDRA CHARETTE       23:05     6   (111) KYLIE STUPALSKI          24:03
  3     89  DANIELLE CHARETTE        23:07     7   (164) MICHELLE CABRAL          29:09
  4     92  KACIE CARVALHO           23:12

 14.   436  Sturgis West Charter         (  23:09  1:55:45   2:54)
===========================================
  1     41  KATE KANE                21:29     5    119  EMMA SCHNIDER            24:23
  2     74  CLAIRE GILLILAND         22:36     6   (152) MARY KANE                26:55
  3     87  NINA MARUCA              23:05
  4    115  TAYLOR WHITE             24:12




 15.   447  Saint Mary's (Lynn)          (  23:11  1:55:54   1:00)
===========================================
  1     76  SARAH RYAN               22:44     5    103  LARISA BOGOMOLOV         23:44
  2     82  ELIZABETH WEISSE         22:55     6   (112) HANNAH WALKER            24:06
  3     91  SARAH CORBETT            23:12     7   (123) JENNIFER GRIMES          24:35
  4     95  MELISSA LEFAVE           23:19

 16.   465  Norfolk County Agricultural  (  23:27  1:57:14   2:50)
===========================================
  1     55  MEAGHAN HAMILTON         22:02     5    125  ISABELLA MURPHY          24:52
  2     84  SOPHIA RUGGIE            23:01     6   (127) JULIA SWEENEY            25:00
  3    100  MELISSA GOODWIN          23:39     7   (138) CORRINE BIANCO           25:41
  4    101  CATHERINE DONOVAN        23:40

 17.   480  Mystic Valley Charter        (  24:07  2:00:34   7:52)
===========================================
  1     24  VANESSA LOCHIRCO         20:42     4    139  AVA ASAI-SARRIS          25:48
  2     58  KARINA HANSON            22:09     5    163  HELEN CHAN               28:34
  3     96  ELISE SHEEHAN            23:21

 18.   503  Georgetown                   (  24:05  2:00:23   5:09)
===========================================
  1     52  JACKIE SIMMONS           21:59     5    153  MARIA LUO                27:08
  2     72  KYLIE HAYWARD            22:34     6   (161) KAYLA FINAMORE           28:28
  3     93  SHEA MCFADDEN            23:12
  4    133  SARINNA KISSELL          25:30

 19.   505  Winthrop                     (  24:18  2:01:26   8:56)
===========================================
  1     21  ISABELLE KENNEDY         20:31     4    113  KRISTEN FORD             24:07
  2     99  CHRISTA VACCARO          23:31     5    165  VICTORIA SCORZELLA       29:27
  3    107  VICTORIA HELLE           23:50

 20.   505  Sturgis East Charter         (  24:11  2:00:54   6:21)
===========================================
  1     32  CAROLINE SULLIVAN        21:02     4    150  CAITLIN WARING           26:30
  2     83  REBECCA LEDUC            22:56     5    154  MAKENZIE LANGAN          27:23
  3     86  KATHRYN REINHARDT        23:03

 21.   530  Essex Agricultural           (  23:55  1:59:35   2:01)
===========================================
  1     68  JESSE ONEILL             22:31     5    122  KORINA ROSARIO           24:32
  2    102  ALEXA MARQUIS            23:43     6   (151) KAILEE SILVA             26:39
  3    117  HANNAH MARSHALL          24:18     7   (162) CASEY CONDON             28:32
  4    121  JESSICA STEFANELLI       24:31



 22.   539  Innovation Charter           (  24:20  2:01:39   4:21)
===========================================
  1     54  JESSICA CRANE            22:00     5    148  EMILY GIBBS              26:21
  2     64  VIVIAN COOK              22:18     6   (168) JANE NEALEY              32:32
  3    131  SARAH MAYOTTE            25:06
  4    142  NICOLE BRADLEY           25:54

 23.   544  Nazareth Academy             (  24:54  2:04:30   5:57)
===========================================
  1     50  OLIVIA MOLOKWU           21:53     5    157  CHLOE LANDOLPHI          27:50
  2     51  ALLEGRA EGIZI            21:56     6   (167) KILEY CARGILL            32:31
  3    130  ALLISON HEIL             25:05
  4    156  MADELINE GUINEE          27:46

 24.   617  Sacred Heart                 (  24:58  2:04:47   3:23)
===========================================
  1     80  MARIBETH MASON           22:54     4    135  JACKIE ROUSE             25:34
  2    126  MELINDA WHITE            24:59     5    147  KELLY ALLEN              26:17
  3    129  ERIN CARBERRY            25:03

 25.   687  Abington                     (  25:58  2:09:49   4:31)
===========================================
  1    104  OLIVIA WHALEN            23:46     5    159  KAITLYN DESCHAMPS        28:17
  2    140  JESSICA SULLIVAN         25:51     6   (160) JILLIAN MORTIMIER        28:19
  3    141  ALI PHAIR                25:53     7   (166) JILL MCKEON              30:28
  4    143  SELENA LEMUS CHAVARRIA   26:02

 26.   722  Matignon                     (  26:15  2:11:11   2:31)
===========================================
  1    132  YALINDA HOYER            25:10     5    155  JULIE COLLINS            27:41
  2    144  FRANCESCA PINARD         26:05     6   (158) SHANNON HAGERTY          28:02
  3    145  DOROTHY SAWYER           26:07
  4    146  GINA MUESE               26:08