Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Nov24_27thAn_set1.shtml

27th Annual Norwood Turkey Trot

Norwood, MA, November 24, 2013

[Awards | Teams - Top 5 | Age Groups ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                27TH ANNUAL NORWOOD TURKEY TROT ROAD RACE
                          4 Miles - Norwood, MA
                            November 24, 2013
  Results: Harrier Race Management                    bmuldoon@beld.net
              ************** OVERALL RESULTS **************
Place Name                Bib#  Div/Tot  Div   City/state            Club            Guntime Net     Pace     
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ===================== =============== ======= ======= ===== 
   1 TJ UNGER             1201   1/83   M3039 Roslindale MA         HFC STRIDERS      21:30   21:29  5:23 
   2 LEE DANFURTH         1225   2/83   M3039 Norwood MA            HFC STRIDERS      21:45   21:42  5:26 
   3 PATRICK CALLAHAN     1199   1/84   M4049 Needham MA                              22:08   22:07  5:32 
   4 CHRIS LAWRENCE       1145   1/67   M5059 Manville RI           LVL Runners       22:19   22:18  5:35 
   5 PHIL GINGRAS         1144   1/33   M2029 Norwood MA            LVL Runners       22:22   22:21  5:36 
   6 JASON CAKOURUS       1174   2/84   M4049 Milton MA             HFC STRIDERS      22:25   22:24  5:36 
   7 KEVIN GORMAN          480   3/83   M3039 Norwood MA            LVL Runners       22:33   22:30  5:38 
   8 CHRIS LOTSBOM        1194   2/33   M2029 Walpole MA            HFC STRIDERS      22:50   22:48  5:42 
   9 MATTHEW KERR         1112   4/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              23:06   23:04  5:46 
  10 DAVE WOODRUFF        1197   5/83   M3039 Needham MA            GNRC              23:19   23:16  5:49 
  11 JOHN SULLIVAN         955   2/67   M5059 West Roxbury MA       HFC Striders      23:42   23:40  5:55 
  12 BRIAN CRONIN         1237   6/83   M3039 Norwood MA            HFC STRIDERS      23:53   23:51  5:58 
  13 TOM VOSSEN            527   3/84   M4049 Norwood MA            HFC Striders      23:56   23:54  5:59 
  14 CHRIS KELLY          1182   3/67   M5059 Westwood MA                             24:30   24:27  6:07 
  15 MEREDITH UNGER        992   1/113  F3039 Wayne PA              HFC Striders      24:52   24:50  6:13 
  16 JOHN MALONEY         1178   1/14   M1519 Norwood MA            NHS CROSS COUNT   25:08   25:06  6:17 
  17 MICHELLE SARNEY      1255   1/102  F4049 North Easton MA                         25:12   25:09  6:18 
  18 FRANK NELSON         1139   4/84   M4049 Bridgewater MA        HFC Striders      25:13   25:11  6:18 
  19 CORY HOFMANN          871   3/33   M2029 Newton MA             HFC Striders      25:17   25:13  6:19 
  20 JJ O'DONNELL         1169   2/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              25:17   25:14  6:19 
  21 ANNE PREISIG         1067   2/102  F4049 Falmouth MA           Run Strong        25:21   25:20  6:20 
  22 TONY DECOGNE         1235   7/83   M3039 Sedona AZ             INFINITRI         25:48   25:44  6:26 
  23 DANA DEINGENIS       1198   1/79   F2029 Quincy MA             HFC STRIDERS      25:51   25:47  6:27 
  24 PETER DANZELL        1093   4/67   M5059 New Bedford MA                          25:57   25:54  6:29 
  25 DANNY LOONEY          643   3/14   M1519 Billerica MA                            26:00   25:54  6:29 
  26 ANNA BALDERSTON       813   1/15   F1519 Wellesley MA                            26:18   26:14  6:34 
  27 DONALD BURKE          940   5/67   M5059 Mansfield MA          GNRC              26:23   26:15  6:34 
  28 JUSTIN MERENDA        824   8/83   M3039 Canton MA                               26:33   26:31  6:38 
  29 RICHARD SHERMAN       913   5/84   M4049 Dedham MA             HFC Striders      26:34   26:30  6:38 
  30 KYLE FREDERICKS       521   9/83   M3039 Easton MA                               26:38   26:35  6:39 
  31 MICHAEL SULLIVAN     1100  10/83   M3039 Boston MA                               26:39   26:35  6:39 
  32 DAVID CANDEIAS       1238   6/84   M4049 Wellesley MA          HFC STRIDERS      26:45   26:41  6:41 
  33 MICHAEL MOTTAU       1241   4/33   M2029 Saugus MA                               26:45   26:40  6:40 
  34 DAN FINKEL            991  11/83   M3039 Dedham MA             HFC Striders      26:47   26:43  6:41 
  35 JOANN MATHEWS        1128   3/102  F4049 Dartmouth MA          Run Strong        26:48   26:45  6:42 
  36 KEVIN HOFFMAN        1077  12/83   M3039 Brighton MA           Brockton Track    26:51   26:48  6:42 
  37 STEVE CURLEY         1013   5/33   M2029 Norwood MA                              26:57   26:55  6:44 
  38 BOBBY MEALEY          683   7/84   M4049 Norwood MA            Infinitri         26:58   26:54  6:44 
  39 DYLAN CUDDY          1038   6/33   M2029 East Walpole MA                         27:01   26:53  6:44 
  40 STEVE HOUDE          1208   8/84   M4049 Medway MA             HFC STRIDERS      27:06   27:01  6:46 
  41 CLAIRE DEROSA        1242   2/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              27:12   27:07  6:47 
  42 BERNARD PANZARELLA    624  13/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              27:19   27:10  6:48 
  43 STEPHEN WARREN        639   6/67   M5059 Sharon MA             Colonial Road R   27:23   27:21  6:51 
  44 BRIAN SMITH          1202   7/33   M2029 Somerville MA                           27:25   27:20  6:50 
  45 MATTHEW GALLANT       616   9/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              27:26   27:15  6:49 
  46 BRIDGET PICKARD      1044   1/20   F0114 Westwood MA                             27:30   27:22  6:51 
  47 AMANDA GALLAGHER      692   3/79   F2029 Andover MA            Lauren Leonard    27:31   27:23  6:51 
  48 TOM CARROLL           935  10/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              27:33   27:28  6:52 
  49 ANDRE RADZIM         1288  14/83   M3039 Walpole MA                              27:41   27:31  6:53 
  50 GEORGE MELTZER        646   4/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              27:44   27:42  6:56 
  51 KATIE FOBERT         1190   2/113  F3039 Norwood MA            HFC STRIDERS      27:50   27:47  6:57 
  52 ALLISON CHERRY       1158   3/113  F3039 Wrentham MA                             27:52   27:48  6:57 
  53 MARK KENNY            508  11/84   M4049 Plymouth MA           Gs Peeps          27:55   27:46  6:57 
  54 TERENCE MARTIN        484  15/83   M3039 Norwood MA            GNRC              27:58   27:55  6:59 
  55 MATT PETHENICK       1216  16/83   M3039 Norwood MA            TEAM FLORIAN      28:02   27:50  6:58 
  56 AMINE MEKKAOUI        954   7/67   M5059 Dover MA              HFC Striders      28:06   28:02  7:01 
  57 JOHN ANDIOLA         1162  17/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              28:13   28:06  7:02 
  58 JOE CIAVATTONE        912  12/84   M4049 Milton MA             HFC Striders      28:17   28:13  7:04 
  59 STEPHEN HARTE         706  13/84   M4049 Westwood MA           Norwood Urgent    28:26   28:17  7:05 
  60 THOMAS HAZLETT        638  18/83   M3039 Norfolk MA                              28:35   28:29  7:08 
  61 JOSH OSTROM          1293   5/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              28:37   28:34  7:09 
  62 MICHAEL EGBERT       1030   8/33   M2029 Norwood MA                              28:56   28:48  7:12 
  63 GERARD HORGAN        1176   8/67   M5059 South Walpole MA                        28:59   28:50  7:13 
  64 CHRIS YOUNG          1087  19/83   M3039 Stoughton MA          Vanderbilt Club   29:00               
  65 SAM VOOLICH           866  14/84   M4049 Boston MA             Thirsty Irish R   29:03   28:58  7:15 
  66 ALEXANDER HAZEL       630  20/83   M3039 North Attleboro MA                      29:10   28:41  7:10 
  67 JOANNE BARTUCCA       571   4/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              29:13   29:11  7:18 
  68 PAUL DEROSA          1187   9/33   M2029 Norwood MA                              29:15   29:11  7:18 
  69 KELLY PETHAND        1217   5/113  F3039 Norwood MA            TEAM FLORIAN      29:17   29:06  7:17 
  70 DAVID PRICE           947   9/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              29:17   29:05  7:17 
  71 ELIZABETH SEPPA       590   6/113  F3039 Charlestown MA                          29:21   28:52  7:13 
  72 PETER CARLSEN         965   1/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              29:22   29:18  7:20 
  73 MARGE BELLISLE       1019   1/44   F5059 Warren RI             Run Strong        29:28   29:23  7:21 
  74 ANDY HASSE           1271  21/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              29:34   29:27  7:22 
  75 LEAH PALMER          1079   7/113  F3039 East Falmouth MA      Run Strong        29:44   29:40  7:25 
  76 BILLY GLYNN           505  10/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Gs Peeps          29:47   29:36  7:24 
  77 EMILY SUTLIFF         968   4/79   F2029 West Roxbury MA                         29:49               
  78 ERIC DUBINER          656  15/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             29:51   29:34  7:24 
  79 SANDY HARTE           708   4/102  F4049 Westwood MA           Norwood Urgent    29:53   29:44  7:26 
  80 CAROL HERLIHY        1150   2/44   F5059 East Walpole MA       Vanderbilt Club   29:59   29:39  7:25 
  81 JACK HART            1181  22/83   M3039 Dedham MA                               30:06   28:53  7:14 
  82 MOLLY POLANSKY        711   8/113  F3039 Westwood MA           Norwood Urgent    30:07   29:58  7:30 
  83 BRIGETTE LAWTON       859   5/79   F2029 East Walpole MA                         30:07   29:53  7:28 
  84 JEFF WEIDENAAR        872  16/84   M4049 Norwood MA            GNRC              30:13   30:02  7:31 
  85 LAUREN FITZPATRICK    989   9/113  F3039 Westwood MA           HFC Striders      30:13   30:05  7:32 
  86 JOE COLLINS          1205  11/33   M2029 Norfolk MA                              30:18   30:15  7:34 
  87 PAUL HERLIHY         1152  10/67   M5059 East Walpole MA       Vanderbilt Club   30:21   30:05  7:32 
  88 JACK CACHELIN         659  11/67   M5059 Westwood MA           Thirsty Irish R   30:22   30:05  7:32 
  89 EILEEN CAKOURUS       802   5/102  F4049 Milton MA             HFC Striders      30:24   30:20  7:35 
  90 MELISSA TRUDEAU       999   6/102  F4049 Sharon MA             GNRC              30:27   30:16  7:34 
  91 ERIC PEREZ           1033   6/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              30:27   30:25  7:37 
  92 BOB HANNON           1227   2/22   M6069 Milton MA             THIRSTY IRISH R   30:29   30:20  7:35 
  93 LINDSAY ANDIOLA      1163  10/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              30:38   30:31  7:38 
  94 FRANK WALDRON        1272  12/67   M5059 East Walpole MA       THIRSTY IRISH R   30:48   30:27  7:37 
  95 PATRICK FORREST      1127   1/12   M0114 Norwood MA                              30:50   30:48  7:42 
  96 ALEX WURZEL           804  12/33   M2029 Boston MA                               30:52   30:04  7:31 
  97 CRAIG RILEY           730   2/12   M0114 Norwood MA                              31:00   30:53  7:44 
  98 JOHN CHURCHILL        496  23/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              31:02   30:52  7:43 
  99 KEITH FREDERICKS      595  24/83   M3039 Mansfield MA          Flaming Fire Ex   31:02   30:51  7:43 
 100 BRIANNA LOONEY        642   2/15   F1519 Billerica MA                            31:04   30:57  7:45 
 101 TOM TIERNEY           631  17/84   M4049 Hyde Park MA          Thirsty Irish R   31:06   30:06  7:32 
 102 THOMAS CONNEELY       833  13/67   M5059 Norwood MA            Thirsty Irish R   31:08   30:53  7:44 
 103 PHIL BROWN            970  25/83   M3039 Canton MA             Thirsty Irish R   31:10   30:54  7:44 
 104 CARA-ANN PAPAVASILI  1111   7/102  F4049 Westwood MA           Vanderbilt Club   31:20   31:06  7:47 
 105 ELIZABETH GOODWIN     949  11/113  F3039 Westwood MA                             31:21   31:09  7:48 
 106 WILLIAM GOODWIN       950  26/83   M3039 Westwood MA                             31:21   31:08  7:47 
 107 JIM MCLAUGHLIN       1224  14/67   M5059 Sandwich MA           THIRSTY IRISH R   31:23   31:17  7:50 
 108 BILL MURPHY           864  15/67   M5059 Rockland MA           Thirsty Irish R   31:25               
 109 CHAD TRIVERI         1213  27/83   M3039 Cambridge MA                            31:28               
 110 KRISTAN RICCARDI     1008  12/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              31:30   31:28  7:52 
 111 NICK GUGLIOTTA       1191   7/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              31:30   31:28  7:52 
 112 JASON DAVIS          1134  28/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Team Florian      31:33   31:16  7:49 
 113 GEORGE BENT          1266  29/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              31:34               
 114 STEVEN GREFFENIUS    1073  16/67   M5059 Westwood MA                             31:37               
 115 RAFAL BONI           1234  30/83   M3039 Needham MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   31:37   31:25  7:52 
 116 MIKE KEEGAN          1172  31/83   M3039 Needham MA                              31:39   31:13  7:49 
 117 JEFF MEANEY           957  17/67   M5059 Walpole MA            Gs Peeps          31:40   31:26  7:52 
 118 ALEX CIMBAL          1285  18/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             31:40   31:27  7:52 
 119 LUKE ALMEIDA          919  32/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     31:41   31:31  7:53 
 120 PAUL FORREST          597  19/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              31:42   30:42  7:41 
 121 KATELYN TESTA         845  13/113  F3039 Westwood MA                             31:44   31:31  7:53 
 122 JEFF MAHONEY          531  20/84   M4049 Walpole MA                              31:47   30:50  7:43 
 123 JOE GIRARD            503  21/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              31:49   31:47  7:57 
 124 SARANTIS PARMAKIS    1107  22/84   M4049 Quincy MA                               31:51   31:43  7:56 
 125 KEVIN HAWLEY         1229  18/67   M5059 Walpole MA                              31:53   31:46  7:57 
 126 FRED GARDNER          780   3/22   M6069 Far Hills MA                            31:57   31:36  7:54 
 127 MEGHAN MARTINEAU      536   6/79   F2029 Norwood MA            Team Mart         31:58   31:08  7:47 
 128 NICK VIVEIROS         850  33/83   M3039 Mansfield MA                            31:58   31:03  7:46 
 129 EMILIO LOCILENTO     1268  23/84   M4049 Dedham MA             THIRSTY IRISH R   32:01   31:13  7:49 
 130 RACHEL SHANOR        1015   3/44   F5059 Milton MA             HFC Striders      32:08   32:01  8:01 
 131 ISABELLA RINALDI     1101   7/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              32:09   31:52  7:58 
 132 KATHERINE LYONS       592   8/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              32:10   31:35  7:54 
 133 EDWARD LAWRIE         781  24/84   M4049 Walpole MA                              32:10   31:52  7:58 
 134 KEVIN BLIGH           942  34/83   M3039 Bridgewater MA        Thirsty Irish R   32:12   32:00  8:00 
 135 KATE BOXMEYER         748  14/113  F3039 Medfield MA                             32:15   31:32  7:53 
 136 PAUL MCCANN          1206  35/83   M3039 Simsbury CT                             32:16   31:33  7:54 
 137 GREG PERRY            901  13/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     32:22   31:58  8:00 
 138 REGINA TSANOTELIS    1263   4/44   F5059 Milton MA             THIRSTY IRISH R   32:24               
 139 FRANK NEELY          1106  25/84   M4049 Quincy MA                               32:28   32:18  8:05 
 140 JEFF KELLEHER         945  26/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              32:32   31:52  7:58 
 141 BOB ST. JOHN          681  19/67   M5059 Franklin MA                             32:33   31:38  7:55 
 142 ZAIDA PEREZ          1034   9/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              32:35   32:32  8:08 
 143 REILLY SUTHERLAND     641   8/14   M1519 Norwood MA            NHS Cross Count   32:37   32:33  8:09 
 144 BRENDA SOPLE          934   8/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              32:43               
 145 KELLY BLAKE           827   2/20   F0114 Norwood MA                              32:43   32:33  8:09 
 146 ANNE FRANCIS          660   9/102  F4049 Dedham MA             Fitness by D      32:44   32:24  8:06 
 147 NICK RENZULLI         870  20/67   M5059 Needham MA            Thirsty Irish R   32:44   32:23  8:06 
 148 MARK THOMPSON         847  27/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              32:45   32:38  8:10 
 149 DAVID MCGRATH        1088  36/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Vanderbilt Club   32:51   32:45  8:12 
 150 JACK TOLMAN           783  21/67   M5059 Norwood MA            NHS Teachers      33:00   32:56  8:14 
 151 CARLOS HEIL           453  28/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              33:01   32:34  8:09 
 152 MIKE RIVARD          1032  22/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              33:07   32:28  8:07 
 153 CANDY GUY            1004  10/79   F2029 Foxboro MA                              33:11   32:54  8:14 
 154 DAVE BENT             627  29/84   M4049 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   33:12   32:44  8:11 
 155 DAN BUNKER           1276  37/83   M3039 Roslindale MA                           33:14   32:52  8:13 
 156 TOM NEVILLE          1239  23/67   M5059 Taunton MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   33:14   32:56  8:14 
 157 DAVID LOTSBOM        1195  24/67   M5059 Walpole MA                              33:25   32:44  8:11 
 158 ADAM DEMORANVILLE     959  30/84   M4049 Plainville MA         Thirsty Irish R   33:28   32:25  8:07 
 159 LIAM DORON           1258   9/14   M1519 Westwood MA                             33:32   33:02  8:16 
 160 JASON BOUCHER        1037  31/84   M4049 Boston MA                               33:32               
 161 STACEY MCCANN         851  15/113  F3039 East Walpole MA                         33:34   32:33  8:09 
 162 BOB MCCOLGAN          825  25/67   M5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   33:35   33:04  8:16 
 163 MAUREEN HERLIHY      1151   3/15   F1519 East Walpole MA       Vanderbilt Club   33:35   33:19  8:20 
 164 JESSICA COOK         1094  16/113  F3039 Natick MA                               33:36   32:44  8:11 
 165 MIKE SKEHAN          1083  32/84   M4049 Westwood MA           Vanderbilt Club   33:39   33:27  8:22 
 166 ANDREW GREGORY        733  38/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              33:39   33:09  8:18 
 167 KATHLEEN DONNELLY    1180  17/113  F3039 No. Attleboro MA      DONNELLY          33:42   33:35  8:24 
 168 MATTHEW ANTONETTI     754   3/12   M0114 North Attleboro MA                      33:45               
 169 JEFFREY ZONDERMAN     617  33/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             33:47   32:46  8:12 
 170 DON GLASER            454  34/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              33:52   33:37  8:25 
 171 SCOTT MAFFEI         1171  39/83   M3039 South Weymouth MA     TEAM FLORIAN      33:53   33:44  8:26 
 172 KEVIN PURCELL        1114   4/22   M6069 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   33:54   33:42  8:26 
 173 JEFFREY SMITH         895  14/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Thirsty Irish R   33:55               
 174 STEPHEN TEAGUE       1028  35/84   M4049 Canton MA                               33:56   33:39  8:25 
 175 ANDY DAVID           1252  36/84   M4049 No. Attleboro MA                        33:57   33:43  8:26 
 176 COLE HANIFIN          839   4/12   M0114 Norwood MA                              33:58   33:44  8:26 
 177 BRYAN PARRELL        1193  15/33   M2029 Chicago IL                              33:58   33:43  8:26 
 178 RAYLENE ROBERTS       687  10/102  F4049 Hyde Park MA          Fitness by D      33:58   33:37  8:25 
 179 JOANNE JONES          637  11/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              34:04               
 180 MIKE JUD              751  37/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             34:04   33:03  8:16 
 181 DAVID KOBUSZEWSKI    1287  40/83   M3039 Needham MA                              34:05   33:53  8:29 
 182 SHANNON BECKER        546  12/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              34:08   33:50  8:28 
 183 RICHARD SULLIVAN II   793  41/83   M3039 East Walpole MA                         34:10   33:47  8:27 
 184 JOHN MCGOURTY        1040  26/67   M5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   34:18   33:59  8:30 
 185 JENNIFER LAMEIDA     1256  18/113  F3039 Norwood MA            VANDERBILT CLUB   34:18   34:08  8:32 
 186 JASON WAITKEVICH     1006  16/33   M2029 Norfolk MA                              34:19   34:01  8:31 
 187 HEATHER CAMPISANO    1016  19/113  F3039 Mansfield MA                            34:24   33:06  8:17 
 188 MICHAEL GANLEY        551  38/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              34:24   33:32  8:23 
 189 JOE MILLER            927  27/67   M5059 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   34:25               
 190 MARK FLAHERTY         958  17/33   M2029 Boston MA                               34:25   34:09  8:33 
 191 KRISTEN LOVELL        993  20/113  F3039 Norfolk MA                              34:25   33:20  8:20 
 192 GREG RANIERI         1240  42/83   M3039 Braintree MA                            34:27   34:11  8:33 
 193 KATHY KELLEHER        717   5/44   F5059 Westwood MA           Lauren Leonard    34:28   34:05  8:32 
 194 GINA NORTON           670  13/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              34:28   33:29  8:23 
 195 JAMES STANTON        1050  39/84   M4049 East Walpole MA       Team Velocity     34:31   34:21  8:36 
 196 MICHAEL HABERLIN      816  43/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              34:31   33:45  8:27 
 197 JOSEPH HABERLIN       574  44/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              34:31   33:44  8:26 
 198 CAROLYN KEEFE         662  21/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              34:32   33:46  8:27 
 199 MADELINE MBUYAMBA    1270  14/102  F4049 Bridgewater MA                          34:33   34:24  8:36 
 200 KATHRYN LAWTON       1155   4/15   F1519 East Walpole MA       Vanderbilt Club   34:35   34:20  8:35 
 201 SHAWN MCGRATH         731  45/83   M3039 Boston MA             Thirsty Irish R   34:35   34:10  8:33 
 202 SUE BERTONE           716  15/102  F4049 Westwood MA           Lauren Leonard    34:39   34:16  8:34 
 203 JOHN BANNER          1138  28/67   M5059 East Falmouth MA      Thirsty Irish R   34:41               
 204 KRISTIN KELLEY        745  16/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              34:45   34:34  8:39 
 205 STEVE KRAMER         1219   1/4    M7099 Stoughton MA                            34:45   34:39  8:40 
 206 DEBORAH DAMATO        769  17/102  F4049 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   34:50   34:25  8:37 
 207 GWYN BURDELL          858  18/102  F4049 Portsmouth NH         Thirsty Irish R   34:51   34:17  8:35 
 208 SPEEDY MAUR LARKIN    547  19/102  F4049 Walpole MA            GNRC              34:51   34:28  8:37 
 209 PETER WATTLES        1200  29/67   M5059 Walpole MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   34:51   34:30  8:38 
 210 MICHELE PAGE SINOTT  1057  20/102  F4049 Franklin MA           GNRC              34:52   34:30  8:38 
 211 JACQUELINE ROYCROFT   578   5/15   F1519 Centerville MA                          34:56   34:48  8:42 
 212 KARL WOHLER          1295  30/67   M5059 East Walpole MA                         34:56   34:26  8:37 
 213 GLEN PERLMAN         1052  40/84   M4049 Walpole MA            Team Velocity     34:58   34:48  8:42 
 214 DAN FITZPATRICK       741  31/67   M5059 Hopkinton MA          Thirsty Irish R   35:05   34:31  8:38 
 215 STEPH CARROLL        1222  22/113  F3039 Mansfield MA                            35:12   34:52  8:43 
 216 DON DEROSA           1185  32/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              35:13   34:58  8:45 
 217 JACK OCONNOR          564  33/67   M5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   35:16   34:58  8:45 
 218 LAURIE KERNS          499  21/102  F4049 Norwood MA            FYS               35:17   35:11  8:48 
 219 LAURA ARSCOTT        1071  11/79   F2029 Norwood MA            GNRC              35:18   34:56  8:44 
 220 ELISA HAYES          1126   6/44   F5059 Wrentham MA                             35:18   34:56  8:44 
 221 RACHAEL ROBERTS       818  23/113  F3039 Hyde Park MA                            35:19   34:57  8:45 
 222 MIKE NAUGHTON         552  41/84   M4049 Norwood MA            M&J               35:20   34:20  8:35 
 223 JAMES WILSON         1058  42/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              35:21   34:30  8:38 
 224 SEAN MILEY            560   5/12   M0114 Coronado CA                             35:27   35:21  8:51 
 225 ANTHONY MILEY         561   6/12   M0114 Coronado CA                             35:28   35:21  8:51 
 226 RACHEL SIEGEL         703  22/102  F4049 Needham MA            Fitness by D      35:28   34:51  8:43 
 227 ANNETTE WHITE        1029  24/113  F3039 Walpole MA                              35:30   34:50  8:43 
 228 JAMES ENGLISH        1260   5/22   M6069 Milton MA             THRISTY IRISH R   35:33   34:22  8:36 
 229 ROBERT POLANSKY       712  43/84   M4049 Westwood MA           Norwood Urgent    35:35   34:52  8:43 
 230 JAYNE DRUMMEY        1129  25/113  F3039 Natick MA                               35:35   35:01  8:46 
 231 JESSICA MARTIN       1137  26/113  F3039 Jamaica Plain MA                        35:35   35:00  8:45 
 232 AMANDA CRONIN        1236  27/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              35:38   34:55  8:44 
 233 TJ MCQUAID           1024  46/83   M3039 Canton MA                               35:39   35:22  8:51 
 234 SEAN OBRIEN          1118  34/67   M5059 Quincy MA             Thirsty Irish R   35:42   35:24  8:51 
 235 JEFF POWERS          1214  47/83   M3039 Norwood MA            CONNORS MMA       35:45   34:52  8:43 
 236 KAREN CARBONE         884  28/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              35:45   35:00  8:45 
 237 KENNETH LOO          1055  35/67   M5059 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     35:45   35:19  8:50 
 238 JENNIFER SABBAGH      962  23/102  F4049 Dedham MA                               35:49   35:31  8:53 
 239 RENA VALERI           559  29/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              35:51   35:21  8:51 
 240 SCOTT KERNS           498  44/84   M4049 Norwood MA            FYS               35:52   35:44  8:56 
 241 SCOTT HILLERY         836  48/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              35:52   35:33  8:54 
 242 ALEX KENNEDY          979   7/12   M0114 Quincy MA                               35:53   35:25  8:52 
 243 SCOTT KENNEDY         980  45/84   M4049 Quincy MA                               35:53   35:25  8:52 
 244 JAKE KENNY            457  10/14   M1519 Framingham MA         Gs Peeps          35:54   35:09  8:48 
 245 DARRIN REYNOLDS       794  49/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              35:54   34:54  8:44 
 246 DENEEN GEORGETTE      862  24/102  F4049 Wrentham MA           HFC Striders      35:58               
 247 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN     1026  30/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              36:01   34:54  8:44 
 248 ALLISON LEICHTMAN     762  31/113  F3039 Sharon MA             NHS Teachers      36:02   35:52  8:58 
 249 BRIANNE MCDONOUGH     533  12/79   F2029 Walpole MA                              36:03   34:55  8:44 
 250 AMANDA CHARLES       1133  32/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Team Florian      36:03   35:46  8:57 
 251 PAUL MULHOLLAND      1209  46/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              36:03   35:18  8:50 
 252 JUSTIN HITCHCOCK     1075  50/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              36:09   34:50  8:43 
 253 MARIANNE WITHINGTON   739   7/44   F5059 Plymouth MA           Thirsty Irish R   36:09   35:49  8:58 
 254 DAN GARDNER           777  51/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              36:11   35:33  8:54 
 255 RENEE BUCKLEY         738   8/44   F5059 East Walpole MA                         36:11               
 256 ANDREW CARLSEN        966  52/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              36:12   35:46  8:57 
 257 LUKE DAY              937   8/12   M0114 Westwood MA                             36:14   36:00  9:00 
 258 PATRICIA EVERETT      896   1/13   F6069 West Bridgewater MA                     36:16   36:07  9:02 
 259 CHRISTY HARRISON     1274  33/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              36:17   35:51  8:58 
 260 CARLEY STEBBINS      1275   6/15   F1519 Westwood MA                             36:17   35:52  8:58 
 261 CHRISTINE HUNT       1110  34/113  F3039 Boston MA                               36:17   35:43  8:56 
 262 RALPH DEMOR4ANVILLE   944   6/22   M6069 Middleboro MA         Thirsty Irish R   36:21               
 263 LISA MULROY          1060  35/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              36:21   35:59  9:00 
 264 MARJORIE O'MALLEY    1251   9/44   F5059 Charlestown MA        THIRSTY IRISH R   36:21               
 265 MELISSA HOCH         1011  36/113  F3039 Milford MA                              36:22   35:04  8:46 
 266 THOMAS HUGHES         784  47/84   M4049 Mansfield MA          Team Donnelly     36:23   35:48  8:57 
 267 ANDY MARTINEAU        534  53/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Team Mart         36:27   35:39  8:55 
 268 ANTHONY SPADORCIA     541  48/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              36:30   35:33  8:54 
 269 DARLENE CONTI        1153  10/44   F5059 East Walpole MA       Vanderbilt Club   36:30   36:10  9:03 
 270                     19580                                                        36:30               
 271 STEVE HUGHES         1021  54/83   M3039 Wales MA              Team Donnelly     36:32   35:53  8:59 
 272 LINDA GARR            842  11/44   F5059 Walpole MA                              36:32   35:55  8:59 
 273 RENEE MICONI          867   3/20   F0114 North Attleboro MA                      36:32               
 274 MARIANNE FORREST      598  25/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              36:35   35:35  8:54 
 275 KELLY CAVAGNARO       883  37/113  F3039 Westwood MA                             36:38   35:36  8:54 
 276 MARYELLEN DORAN       604  12/44   F5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   36:40   36:15  9:04 
 277 JOSHUA HAGGERTY      1254  49/84   M4049 South Boston MA                         36:43   36:08  9:02 
 278 PETE DOWNING          920  55/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Team Florian      36:43               
 279 DICK DORAN            603   7/22   M6069 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   36:45   36:20  9:05 
 280 GEORGE HAWLEY        1289   8/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              36:46               
 281 DAVID JOHNSON         737  18/33   M2029 Medfield MA                             36:48   36:10  9:03 
 282 LINDSAY MACDONALD     765  13/79   F2029 Dedham MA                               36:48   36:09  9:03 
 283 BRIDGETT CHAFFEE      770  26/102  F4049 West Roxbury MA       Thirsty Irish R   36:50   35:46  8:57 
 284 MARTIN KENNEY         882   9/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              36:52   35:52  8:58 
 285 MARISA ALTIERI        803  14/79   F2029 Franklin MA                             36:53   36:05  9:02 
 286 NICOLE BRAULT         644  15/79   F2029 Raynham MA                              36:58   36:14  9:04 
 287 GEOFFREY BAGSHAW      587  56/83   M3039 Charlestown MA                          37:02   36:33  9:09 
 288 HANK PIWOWARSKI       591  36/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              37:03               
 289 LUKE RAMEAKA         1291  57/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              37:06   37:00  9:15 
 290 TRACY PANZARELLA      625  38/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              37:07   36:40  9:10 
 291 TRICIA OMALLEY        880  39/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Thirsty Irish R   37:09   36:37  9:10 
 292 CHRISTOPHER RANDALL   477  58/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              37:12   36:02  9:01 
 293 MATT TULLOS          1215  19/33   M2029 Westwood MA           CONNORS MMA       37:15   36:22  9:06 
 294 NADINE KING           568  40/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              37:18   37:13  9:19 
 295 MANIKKAVEL DHARMALI   953  59/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              37:18   37:01  9:16 
 296 GREG THORNTON        1045  20/33   M2029 South Boston MA                         37:20   37:05  9:17 
 297 ERIN HALLIGAN         722  41/113  F3039 Jamaica Plain MA      Fitness by D      37:21   36:26  9:07 
 298 JOHN HARR            1130  10/22   M6069 Norwood MA            URAC              37:23   36:43  9:11 
 299 BILL GURLEY           861  50/84   M4049 Franklin MA                             37:25   36:23  9:06 
 300 JACKIE DAYLOR        1164  42/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              37:25   36:49  9:13 
 301 JENNIFER HARRINGTON  1245  16/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              37:27   36:52  9:13 
 302 PETER ARSENAULT      1246  21/33   M2029 Belmont MA                              37:27   36:45  9:12 
 303 SHERRY LANE          1154  13/44   F5059 Norwood MA            Vanderbilt Club   37:28   36:22  9:06 
 304 SAMANTHA MOTTA        994  17/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              37:28   36:24  9:06 
 305 JULIA CHRISTOPHER     948  27/102  F4049 Norwood MA            GNRC              37:29   37:17  9:20 
 306 GRETCHEN PATRICK      853  43/113  F3039 South Boston MA       Thirsty Irish R   37:31   36:49  9:13 
 307 GARY ELLIS            848  51/84   M4049 Avon MA                                 37:33   36:35  9:09 
 308 KENDALL BLIZZARD     1070   7/15   F1519 Westwood MA           United States     37:47   37:24  9:21 
 309 LAURA KAMFONIK       1179  18/79   F2029 Norwood MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   37:49   36:50  9:13 
 310 ROULA BOUKHEIR       1098  44/113  F3039 Canton MA             The Hungry Bear   37:50   37:08  9:17 
 311 JAMES FAULKNER       1097  52/84   M4049 Norwood MA            The Hungry Bear   37:50   37:06  9:17 
 312 DARLA BROOKS          647  28/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              37:51               
 313 WALTER STEERE         798  53/84   M4049 Chepachet RI                            37:51   36:47  9:12 
 314 AMY TURNER           1051  45/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              37:51   36:49  9:13 
 315 STUART GEBBIE         976  54/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              37:52               
 316 KARYN COLOMEY         982   8/15   F1519 Norwood MA            St. As            37:55   37:05  9:16 
 317 SARAH OSTHOLTHOFF     682  46/113  F3039 Franklin MA                             37:56   37:10  9:18 
 318 RUSS FEELY            903  22/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     38:00   37:35  9:24 
 319 KRISTI JACOBI        1059  47/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Explo!            38:03   37:38  9:25 
 320 BRIAN CONNOR          987  55/84   M4049 Wrentham MA           Team Velocity     38:03   37:32  9:23 
 321 CHRIS PERRY           900  37/67   M5059 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     38:05   37:37  9:25 
 322 RAM NARAYANAN        1122  60/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              38:08   37:22  9:21 
 323 JOE GREELEY           473  38/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              38:09   37:56  9:29 
 324 JACK COLLINS         1204  39/67   M5059 Norfolk MA                              38:09               
 325 PAUL EVERETT          897  11/22   M6069 West Bridgewater MA                     38:11   38:00  9:30 
 326 JEFF GLOVER           725  12/22   M6069 Lowell MA                               38:19   37:32  9:23 
 327 MOLLY HOLM            960  19/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              38:20   37:09  9:18 
 328 RHIANNON QUIRK        693  20/79   F2029 Newburyport MA        Lauren Leonard    38:21   38:13  9:34 
 329 LINDSAY WHITCOMB      519  21/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              38:21   37:14  9:19 
 330 SARA GRENON          1012  29/102  F4049 Mansfield MA          Fitness by D      38:22   37:30  9:23 
 331 BRUCE ROGERS          679  40/67   M5059 Winchester MA         HFC Striders      38:23   37:49  9:28 
 332 KATIE HURWITZ         972  30/102  F4049 Millis MA             Norwood Urgent    38:23   37:50  9:28 
 333 DEREK BRIGANTE        599  61/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              38:24   37:12  9:18 
 334 GRACIE LOONEY         580   4/20   F0114 Centerville MA                          38:24   38:16  9:34 
 335 SHANNON ROYCROFT      579   5/20   F0114 Centerville MA                          38:24   38:18  9:35 
 336 MELISSA PRICE         518  22/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              38:25   36:59  9:15 
 337 MIKE RILEY            653  56/84   M4049 Mansfield MA                            38:30   38:07  9:32 
 338 RACHEL NOAH          1095   9/15   F1519 Norwood MA                              38:31   38:22  9:36 
 339 KRISTA BRADLEY       1243  10/15   F1519 Norwood MA                              38:32   38:22  9:36 
 340 JENNIFER COOK        1273  48/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              38:33   38:07  9:32 
 341 EVAN DESATNICK        664  62/83   M3039 Braintree MA                            38:34   37:57  9:30 
 342 GISELLE ARMILLEI      663  23/79   F2029 Braintree MA                            38:34   37:57  9:30 
 343 JOHN ROGERS           786  57/84   M4049 Norwood MA            Gs Peeps          38:35               
 344 KEN MORRELL           470  58/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              38:38               
 345 JUNE LEE              573  14/44   F5059 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   38:41   38:12  9:33 
 346 DAN BREEN             475  41/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              38:43   38:02  9:31 
 347 CLAUDIO SIERRA        918  42/67   M5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   38:44   38:25  9:37 
 348 KELLEY FLOWERS        721  49/113  F3039 Dedham MA             Fitness by D      38:45   38:05  9:32 
 349 JULIETTE BYRNES      1257  50/113  F3039 Dedham MA             FITNESS BY D      38:45   38:06  9:32 
 350 EMMY FARNHAM         1165  24/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              38:46   38:09  9:33 
 351 CHARTEL REEN          729  51/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              38:47   38:28  9:37 
 352 JEFF WEST            1280  63/83   M3039 Weymouth MA           AFRICAN JIU-JIT   38:50   37:56  9:29 
 353 MIKE MAGUIRE         1267  64/83   M3039 Dedham MA                               38:51   37:57  9:30 
 354 STEVE MARCHANT        538  59/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              38:52   37:55  9:29 
 355 JOE BARRETT           487  43/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              38:54   38:04  9:31 
 356 MICHAEL SULLIVAN      724  13/22   M6069 Foxboro MA                              38:58   38:16  9:34 
 357 BRIDGITT LEE          932  11/15   F1519 Methuen MA                              38:58   38:47  9:42 
 358 JILL CAVANAUGH        888  25/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              38:59   38:21  9:36 
 359 CONNOR DAY            936   9/12   M0114 Westwood MA                             39:01   38:46  9:42 
 360 ANDREW SMITH         1074  23/33   M2029 North Quincy MA       Explo!            39:01   38:37  9:40 
 361 DONALD MERAND        1072  65/83   M3039 Dorhcester MA         Explo!            39:01   38:37  9:40 
 362 MARK DAY              938  60/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             39:03   38:47  9:42 
 363 LINDSAY JOHNSON      1002  26/79   F2029 Watertown MA                            39:03   38:01  9:31 
 364 JUN CONCANNON         893   2/13   F6069 Norwood MA                              39:05               
 365 RICH BYRNE            565  14/22   M6069 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   39:05   38:34  9:39 
 366 JEN HOGEN CAMP       1278  52/113  F3039 Mansfield MA                            39:05   38:53  9:44 
 367 ROBERT BINNS         1284  44/67   M5059 Sharon MA             THIRSTY IRISH R   39:07   38:59  9:45 
 368 EDWARD DOWLING        744  45/67   M5059 Plymouth MA           Thirsty Irish R   39:12   38:51  9:43 
 369 SAMANTHA SPINA        863  53/113  F3039 Canton MA                               39:13   38:37  9:40 
 370 ROBERT WAY           1131  11/14   M1519 Norwood MA                              39:13               
 371 PAULINE SIAHAN       1298  31/102  F4049 South Boston MA                         39:17   37:54  9:29 
 372 MIKE BAKAS           1299  61/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             39:17   37:54  9:29 
 373 CHRISTINE MCQUAID    1023  54/113  F3039 Canton MA                               39:19   39:03  9:46 
 374 MEGHAN CAVANAUGH      889  27/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              39:20   38:41  9:41 
 375 JAIME LUIS CASTRO D   846  24/33   M2029 Westwood MA                             39:21   39:07  9:47 
 376 CELENE WONG          1042  55/113  F3039 Boston MA                               39:22   38:45  9:42 
 377 JACK GAY             1277  15/22   M6069 East Walpole MA                         39:22   38:38  9:40 
 378 KRISTEN MCGONAGLE     789  28/79   F2029 Newton MA                               39:23   38:10  9:33 
 379 EDWARD UNGER         1226  66/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              39:25   39:16  9:49 
 380 KATIE GIOVINO         750  56/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              39:25   38:20  9:35 
 381 SUE MILES            1261  32/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              39:25   38:15  9:34 
 382 JULIE LYONS          1014  15/44   F5059 Norwood MA                              39:25   38:36  9:39 
 383 SHAWN BRAZEAU        1003  62/84   M4049 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     39:26   38:23  9:36 
 384 TOM AHEARN            548  46/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              39:33   38:13  9:34 
 385 SUE RICHARD           951  33/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Thirsty Irish R   39:34   39:08  9:47 
 386 JAY GUIDONE          1265  63/84   M4049 East Walpole MA                         39:37   38:46  9:42 
 387 ROBERT STEEVES       1183  47/67   M5059 Westwood MA                             39:43   39:21  9:51 
 388 TRACY BRADLEY        1244  34/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              39:46   39:03  9:46 
 389 KATIE BALBONI         788  29/79   F2029 Brockton MA                             39:47   39:14  9:49 
 390 CHARLES RUSSELL       790  48/67   M5059 Brockton MA                             39:47   39:15  9:49 
 391 BRIAN HOFFMAN        1025  67/83   M3039 Norwood MA            Brockton Track    39:47   38:38  9:40 
 392 MARY WILLIAMS         589  35/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              39:48   39:05  9:47 
 393 ELIZABETH SULLIVAN    828  30/79   F2029 South Boston MA                         39:53   38:37  9:40 
 394 JOHN SCHLITTLER      1196  64/84   M4049 East Walpole MA       TEAM VELOCITY     39:54   39:45  9:57 
 395 MICHAEL GILIO         680  65/84   M4049 Dover MA              GNRC              39:57               
 396 DONNA GREEN          1132   3/13   F6069 Westwood MA                             39:58   39:36  9:54 
 397 PETER LAIRD          1175  66/84   M4049 Dover MA              NORWOOD RUNNING   39:58               
 398 PATTY-ANN OLBRYS      671  36/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              40:00   39:04  9:46 
 399 SUSAN CLIFFORD       1220  37/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              40:00   39:10  9:48 
 400 KERRY HAGGERTY       1253  57/113  F3039 South Boston MA                         40:02   39:26  9:52 
 401 STEVEN WAITEKUS       581  49/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              40:02   38:54  9:44 
 402 NOREEN DONOVAN        975  38/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   40:03   39:15  9:49 
 403 JEN GOLOJUCH          695  58/113  F3039 Newton MA             Lauren Leonard    40:04   39:11  9:48 
 404 ANN CATALANO          588  39/102  F4049 Stoughton MA                            40:06   39:26  9:52 
 405 ANDREW CREATON       1281  50/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              40:08   39:43  9:56 
 406 KATE RICH            1089  12/15   F1519 Westwood MA           Vanderbilt Club   40:08   39:17  9:50 
 407 BOB RICH             1090  51/67   M5059 Westwood MA           Vanderbilt Club   40:08   39:19  9:50 
 408 JOANNE DINIS          837  59/113  F3039 Fall River MA                           40:10   39:18  9:50 
 409 KELLEY HYATT         1039  40/102  F4049 Boston MA                               40:10   39:32  9:53 
 410 LYNNE MUTASCIO        723  31/79   F2029 Brighton MA                             40:12   39:28  9:52 
 411 JULIE MCKENNA        1210  60/113  F3039 Dedham MA                               40:14   39:41  9:56 
 412 ROBERT QUINN         1136  16/22   M6069 Quincy MA                               40:14               
 413 MADELINE DAY          678   6/20   F0114 Sutton MA                               40:16   40:01 10:00 
 414 NORA SHANAHAN         926  16/44   F5059 Braintree MA          Thirsty Irish R   40:16   39:27  9:52 
 415 EMILY DAY             677   7/20   F0114 Sutton MA                               40:16   40:01 10:01 
 416 BRENDAN DAY           600  67/84   M4049 Sutton MA                               40:17   40:02 10:01 
 417 GRETCHEN DAVIDS0N     713  32/79   F2029 South Boston MA       Norwood Urgent    40:18   39:33  9:54 
 418 MORGAN LEE            714  33/79   F2029 Brookline MA          Norwood Urgent    40:18   39:31  9:53 
 419 DIANA HAZEL           629  17/44   F5059 North Attleboro MA                      40:20   39:49  9:58 
 420 MAUREEN MOYNIHAN      801  41/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              40:23   39:25  9:52 
 421 KIRK FREDERICKS       576  68/83   M3039 Natick MA                               40:26   40:15 10:04 
 422 JENN FORREST          489  42/102  F4049 Norwood MA            NHS Teachers      40:26   39:23  9:51 
 423 STACIA HANLON         761  34/79   F2029 Canton MA                               40:31   39:58 10:00 
 424 JENNIFER NG-DALY     1000  43/102  F4049 Stoughton MA          Fitness by D      40:33   39:38  9:55 
 425 ELISE COOPER          673  35/79   F2029 North Attleboro MA                      40:34   40:06 10:02 
 426 ANDREA BERRY          667  36/79   F2029 Walpole MA                              40:35   40:07 10:02 
 427 KATHY MOYNIHAN        800  44/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              40:35   39:36  9:54 
 428 PAUL GRAHAM           566  52/67   M5059 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   40:35   39:59 10:00 
 429 JEAN GUGLIELMI       1279  18/44   F5059 Braintree MA          THIRSTY IRISH R   40:36   40:11 10:03 
 430 KELSEY DUNNING        623  37/79   F2029 Hyde Park MA                            40:37   39:46  9:57 
 431 JIM CONNELL           984  53/67   M5059 Walpole MA                              40:40   40:09 10:03 
 432 IRENE AURILIO         645   4/13   F6069 Norwood MA            Thirsty Irish R   40:42   40:16 10:04 
 433 HEATHER FOLAN         891  13/15   F1519 Norwood MA            St. As            40:44   39:54  9:59 
 434 JOHN LOONEY           941  68/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              40:45   40:37 10:10 
 435 STEPHANIE LANDOLPHI   694  45/102  F4049 Westwood MA           Lauren Leonard    40:45   39:51  9:58 
 436 KEVIN MULLEN          704  69/84   M4049 Westwood MA           Norwood Urgent    40:47   40:13 10:04 
 437 JUSTIN MAVROMATIS     715  25/33   M2029 Woonsocket RI         Norwood Urgent    40:47   40:13 10:04 
 438 ALESSANDRA BOTKE      956  46/102  F4049 Plainville MA                           40:53   40:04 10:01 
 439 WALTER CORCORAN      1189  54/67   M5059 East Walpole MA       HFC STRIDERS      40:53   40:08 10:02 
 440 CAROLYN DONOVAN       605  47/102  F4049 Randolph MA                             40:53   39:40  9:55 
 441 BELLE FLOREK          782  19/44   F5059 Dedham MA                               40:54   39:40  9:55 
 442 TERRI LOEWENTAL       648   5/13   F6069 Needam MA                               40:55               
 443 CAROL PEPIN           815  20/44   F5059 Needham MA                              40:55   40:24 10:06 
 444 PAM MCGONAGLE        1269  48/102  F4049 Norwood MA            FITNESS BY D      40:55   40:02 10:01 
 445 MARLENE ODONNELL     1031  21/44   F5059 Needham MA                              40:55   40:27 10:07 
 446 KATHLEEN GILLIS      1063  49/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     40:56   40:26 10:07 
 447 TERRI WISEMAN        1048  22/44   F5059 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     40:57   40:33 10:09 
 448 LILA ABRAHAM          799  50/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              40:58   39:43  9:56 
 449 MICHAEL MCNULTY       758  26/33   M2029 Dedham MA                               40:59   39:53  9:59 
 450 ANDREA DUDA           776  61/113  F3039 Roslindale MA                           41:01   40:27 10:07 
 451 KAREN BRODERICK       550  51/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              41:01   40:04 10:01 
 452 DAWN FINNERTY         719  52/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Fitness by D      41:03   40:31 10:08 
 453 ALLISON GURLEY        915  53/102  F4049 Braintree MA                            41:04   40:06 10:02 
 454 AMY OKEEFE            763  62/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              41:05   39:54  9:59 
 455 ALLISON BENITEZ       700  63/113  F3039 Newton MA             Lauren Leonard    41:07   40:12 10:03 
 456 KAREN POLITANO        835  54/102  F4049 Foxboro MA                              41:10   40:17 10:05 
 457 MARK DAY              939   2/4    M7099 Brockton MA                             41:14   40:58 10:15 
 458 BROOKE DAVINO         873  38/79   F2029 Walpole MA                              41:19   41:13 10:19 
 459 DANIELLE LOPICCOLO    463  55/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Hot to Trot       41:21   40:44 10:11 
 460 AMANDA COLELLA        701  64/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Fitness by D      41:22   40:49 10:13 
 461 TONI HOGENCAMP       1020  65/113  F3039 Walpole MA                              41:23   41:11 10:18 
 462 JESSICA MCDONAGH      740  66/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              41:23   41:04 10:16 
 463 JENNIFER SENKIER      606  67/113  F3039 Quincy MA                               41:23   40:06 10:02 
 464 JILL PETTEYS          857  68/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              41:23   41:05 10:17 
 465 SONIA SANTOS          887  69/113  F3039 East Bridgewater MA                     41:25   40:19 10:05 
 466 MICHAEL DOWNS         736  69/83   M3039 Walpole MA                              41:31   40:21 10:06 
 467 MELISSA DOWNS         735  70/113  F3039 Walpole MA                              41:31   40:23 10:06 
 468 JEN GARDNER           778  71/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              41:31   40:50 10:13 
 469 JOE COLELLA           702  27/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Fitness by D      41:34   41:01 10:16 
 470 ANN PAPPAS           1259  56/102  F4049 Westwood MA           SWAG              41:36   41:07 10:17 
 471 KATIE GARDNER         779  39/79   F2029 Brighton MA                             41:37   40:56 10:14 
 472 MARY KENNY            459  57/102  F4049 Plymouth MA           Gs Peeps          41:37   40:49 10:13 
 473 KAITLYN DEPRISTO      811  72/113  F3039 Arlington MA                            41:37   40:54 10:14 
 474 MARK LARSON          1047  70/84   M4049 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   41:42   41:08 10:17 
 475 GRACE ALLENDORF       482  73/113  F3039 Norwood MA            GNRC              41:43   41:10 10:18 
 476 JOHN CONNELL         1231  71/84   M4049 Walpole MA            CONNORS MMA       41:44   40:51 10:13 
 477 ANNIE POWELL          620  74/113  F3039 Westborough MA                          41:47   40:35 10:09 
 478 KIM RANDALL           476  75/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              41:47   40:35 10:09 
 479 CHRIS LOPICCOLO       464  72/84   M4049 Norwood MA            Hot to Trot       41:48   41:10 10:18 
 480 PATRICK BUNKER       1283  70/83   M3039 Dedham MA             BUNKER RULES      41:57   41:36 10:24 
 481 KEVIN CULLEN          650  71/83   M3039 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   41:57   41:27 10:22 
 482 HEATHER HALL         1223  58/102  F4049 Watertown             THIRSTY IRISH R   42:02   41:29 10:23 
 483 CARA COLE             455  40/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              42:02   41:16 10:19 
 484 DEANNA MALVESTI      1173  76/113  F3039 Norwood MA            HFC STRIDERS      42:03   41:12 10:18 
 485 JEFF GIBBONS         1221  72/83   M3039 Dedham MA             GIBDOG!           42:04   40:59 10:15 
 486 ERIN BREEN            491  41/79   F2029 Norwood MA            Team Breen        42:08   41:20 10:20 
 487 LISA GLEN             747  42/79   F2029 South Boston MA                         42:09   41:03 10:16 
 488 DONNA TOLLEY          668  59/102  F4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish/F   42:12   41:34 10:24 
 489 KRISTIN LYDON         983  77/113  F3039 Dedham MA             Fitness by D      42:12   41:40 10:25 
 490 MELISSA CAVICCHI      749  78/113  F3039 North Attleboro MA                      42:13               
 491 ANNE-MARIE MILEY      562  23/44   F5059 Coronado CA                             42:14   41:31 10:23 
 492 COLLEEN MCGOURTY     1168  43/79   F2029 Norwood MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   42:19   41:59 10:30 
 493 ANNA MCGRATH          732  79/113  F3039 Boston MA             Thirsty Irish R   42:21   41:42 10:26 
 494 LAUREN MCFARLAND      567  44/79   F2029 Brighton MA                             42:23   41:08 10:17 
 495 CHRISTOPHER FALLON   1001  73/83   M3039 Ashland MA                              42:33   41:28 10:22 
 496 JASON AGUIAR         1049  74/83   M3039 Stoughton MA          Team Velocity     42:33   42:06 10:32 
 497 SARAH TRASK          1233  45/79   F2029 Goffstown NH                            42:34   42:10 10:33 
 498 SARAH GRIFFIN         493  46/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              42:36   41:27 10:22 
 499 GORDON AUCHTERLONIE   596  73/84   M4049 Franklin MA                             42:37   42:17 10:35 
 500 LAURA BOUCHER        1036  80/113  F3039 Boston MA                               42:41   41:43 10:26 
 501 WHITNEY BUTTON        946  47/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              42:41   42:13 10:34 
 502 MATTHEW BRADLEY      1007  28/33   M2029 Norwood MA                              42:42   42:12 10:33 
 503 PATRICK HENNESSEY    1086  74/84   M4049 Westwood MA           Vanderbilt Club   42:46   42:34 10:39 
 504 GERALD BILODEAU       577  55/67   M5059 Dorchester MA                           42:48   41:35 10:24 
 505 JIM SULLIVAN          952  56/67   M5059 Stratham NH                             42:48   41:33 10:24 
 506 COLLEEN MONGEON       899  48/79   F2029 Westwood MA                             42:49   41:48 10:27 
 507 ANDREAS FUHR          916  75/84   M4049 Norwood MA            Lauf-fuer-Kinde   42:49   42:09 10:33 
 508 SUE FERNANDO         1080  60/102  F4049 Needham MA            Explo!            42:50   42:26 10:37 
 509 BETH SYLVIA           755  61/102  F4049 Mansfield MA                            42:52   42:05 10:32 
 510 EILEEN COOKE         1177  62/102  F4049 Mansfield MA                            42:53   42:06 10:32 
 511 STEVE ONEIL           898  17/22   M6069 Plymouth MA           United States     42:56   42:28 10:37 
 512 LINDA FITZPATRICK     742  24/44   F5059 Hopkinton MA          Thirsty Irish R   42:58   42:23 10:36 
 513 MEGHAN SHILO         1119  49/79   F2029 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     43:00   42:30 10:38 
 514 AMANDA AHEARN         549  63/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              43:01   41:40 10:25 
 515 JOHN CASSERLY         931  76/84   M4049 Arlington MA          Dellaria          43:02   42:17 10:35 
 516 LOU FALCONE          1143  77/84   M4049 West Roxbury MA       Thirsty Irish R   43:02   42:27 10:37 
 517 JOHN CARBONE          885  75/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              43:03   42:19 10:35 
 518 DIANNE KAMFONIK      1232  50/79   F2029 Somerville MA         THRISTY IRISH R   43:05   42:06 10:32 
 519 KATIE LAMBRENOS       766  81/113  F3039 Dedham MA                               43:11   41:59 10:30 
 520 SARA RYAN             608  82/113  F3039 Attleboro MA                            43:14   42:00 10:30 
 521 HARALD PROKOP         613  76/83   M3039 Cambridge MA                            43:22   43:06 10:47 
 522 MELISSA PROKOP        612  83/113  F3039 Cambridge MA                            43:22   43:06 10:47 
 523 GARY ELLIS JR.        849  10/12   M0114 Avon MA                                 43:24   42:26 10:37 
 524 NOREEN TROCCOLI       686  25/44   F5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   43:29               
 525 KATHY BANE           1186   6/13   F6069 Norwood MA                              43:31               
 526 LOUIS TARMY           807  78/84   M4049 Canton MA                               43:37   43:16 10:49 
 527 LAURA ROTH           1218  51/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              43:42   42:26 10:37 
 528 COURTNEY NOTTEBART   1166  52/79   F2029 Walpole MA            TEAM FLORIAN      43:43   42:26 10:37 
 529 STACEY FARRELL       1167  84/113  F3039 Norwood MA            TEAM FLORIAN      43:44   42:27 10:37 
 530 KIM TRUEHART         1290  53/79   F2029 Hyde Park MA          CROSSFIT FLORIA   43:44   42:27 10:37 
 531 CHRISTINE MAFFEI      556  85/113  F3039 Walpole MA            Team Florian      43:47   43:41 10:56 
 532 CAROLINE ONEILL       557  86/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Team Florian      43:47   43:42 10:56 
 533 EMILY HUNT            969  87/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              43:50   43:12 10:48 
 534 MARY BROWN           1121  26/44   F5059 Norwood MA                              43:52               
 535 PETVAK SOLTANY       1188  88/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              43:58   43:48 10:57 
 536 NICOLE GEAR           791  89/113  F3039 Walpole MA                              43:59   43:07 10:47 
 537 MAX RIOUX            1041  11/12   M0114 Norfolk MA                              43:59   43:07 10:47 
 538 MARY BETH BRIGGS     1046  64/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     44:06   43:37 10:55 
 539 JULIE ELLIS           908  65/102  F4049 Avon MA                                 44:08   43:10 10:48 
 540 KATRINA VAUGHAN      1053   8/20   F0114 Norwood MA                              44:13   43:57 11:00 
 541 ELENA SIERRA          917  27/44   F5059 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   44:29   44:08 11:02 
 542 LAUREN HAVENS         691  28/44   F5059 West Roxbury MA       Lauren Leonard    44:31   43:31 10:53 
 543 DEIRDRE OCALLGHAN     879  90/113  F3039 Dedham MA                               44:34   43:05 10:47 
 544 ANNE NOAH            1096  29/44   F5059 Norwood MA                              44:43   43:54 10:59 
 545 MEGAN GLYNN           507  54/79   F2029 Norwood MA            Gs Peeps          44:43   43:54 10:59 
 546 CHARLENE ROSS         909  66/102  F4049 Mansfield MA                            44:44   43:46 10:57 
 547 PAUL MANCHESTER       808  57/67   M5059 Stoughton MA                            44:45   43:43 10:56 
 548 KATE GARCZYNSKI       856  67/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              44:46   44:29 11:08 
 549 KEVIN TREACY         1027  77/83   M3039 Framingham MA                           44:46   44:27 11:07 
 550 CLYDE WILDER         1264   3/4    M7099 Needham MA                              44:55   44:33 11:09 
 551 CAROLYN COLLINS       759  68/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              44:56   43:56 10:59 
 552 PAULA DOHERTY         672  30/44   F5059 Westwood MA           The D Squad       44:58   44:03 11:01 
 553 MAGGIE CIGNARELLA     876  69/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              44:58   44:45 11:12 
 554 MARCIA MOTTA         1149  70/102  F4049 Norwood MA            Vanderbilt Club   44:59   43:54 10:59 
 555 JOE REGGIERO          877  58/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              44:59   44:45 11:12 
 556 RON MOTTA            1148  59/67   M5059 Norwood MA            Vanderbilt Club   44:59   43:58 11:00 
 557 CHRISTOPHER ROGERS    756  79/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              45:00   44:00 11:00 
 558 MICHELE MCCULLOUGH    829  71/102  F4049 Walpole MA            Thirsty Irish/F   45:02   43:59 11:00 
 559 LISA MASIELLO        1076  91/113  F3039 Bridgewater MA                          45:07   44:16 11:04 
 560 MOLLY CONNOLLY       1018  55/79   F2029 South Boston MA                         45:08   44:55 11:14 
 561 ANN FARNSWORTH       1262  72/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              45:09   43:58 11:00 
 562 LEIGH DUFFY           666  92/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              45:09   43:59 11:00 
 563 JILL MUTASCIO         555  56/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              45:13   44:28 11:07 
 564 ANGELIKA EVANS       1091   7/13   F6069 Westwood MA                             45:15   44:45 11:12 
 565 BETH AGIUS            718  93/113  F3039 East Walpole MA       Fitness by D      45:24               
 566 RORY HERNANDEZ       1212  12/14   M1519 Plainville MA                           45:24   45:09 11:18 
 567 GRIFFIN MICONI       1211  13/14   M1519 No. Attleboro MA                        45:24   45:10 11:18 
 568 MAUREEN DAWSON        996  94/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              45:27   44:15 11:04 
 569 KATHLEEN OLSEN        997  57/79   F2029 Boston MA                               45:29   44:14 11:04 
 570 JAMIE CULLEN          649  95/113  F3039 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   45:32   44:58 11:15 
 571 KATIE PLANTE          892  14/15   F1519 Biddeford ME          St. As            45:35   44:46 11:12 
 572 PAT FLAHERTY         1120  29/33   M2029 Attleboro MA                            45:36   44:20 11:05 
 573 MARA GLYNN            506  58/79   F2029 Somerville MA         Gs Peeps          45:38   44:49 11:13 
 574 BOB ONEILL           1017  60/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              45:39   44:45 11:12 
 575 CHARLENE MICONI       868  73/102  F4049 North Attleboro MA                      45:41   44:40 11:10 
 576 CATHY SHACHOY         583   8/13   F6069 Mansfield MA                            45:43   44:57 11:15 
 577 STEVEN MACFARLAND    1286  61/67   M5059 Norwood MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   45:44               
 578 KAREN CAMPBELL        817  74/102  F4049 Westwood MA                             45:46   44:39 11:10 
 579 DOUG FRAIM           1113  80/84   M4049 Westwood MA                             45:47   44:41 11:11 
 580 WILL CARDINI          838  12/12   M0114 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   45:47   45:25 11:22 
 581 KRISTA CARDINI        554  75/102  F4049 Norwood MA            GNRC              45:48   45:26 11:22 
 582 MEGAN GRADY           998  96/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              45:50   44:37 11:10 
 583 TRACY DESHIRO         764  97/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              45:57   44:58 11:15 
 584 SUSAN QUINN           831  76/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              46:02   45:21 11:21 
 585 HANNAH MURPHY         830   9/20   F0114 Westwood MA                             46:02   45:22 11:21 
 586 RACHEL CHURCHILL      497  59/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              46:04               
 587 KATHLEEN GOULD        501  60/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              46:08   44:57 11:15 
 588 DERICK JEFFERS        676  30/33   M2029 Dracut MA                               46:11   44:55 11:14 
 589 HEATHER JANDRUE       474  77/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              46:12   45:29 11:23 
 590 MICHELLE DROESKE     1102  61/79   F2029 Mansfield MA                            46:15   46:06 11:32 
 591 BILL HOLMES           543  78/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              46:29   45:40 11:25 
 592 STEVE BORBEE         1203  62/67   M5059 West Roxbury MA                         46:31   46:06 11:32 
 593 ARPANA BACHIREDDY    1115  98/113  F3039 Brookline MA          Team Velocity     46:34   46:08 11:32 
 594 LAUREN ANTONETTI      753  10/20   F0114 North Attleboro MA                      46:48               
 595 JENNA PERRY           922  62/79   F2029 Taunton MA                              46:50   46:38 11:40 
 596 MICHAEL BREEN         490  31/33   M2029 Norwood MA            Team Breen        46:55   46:09 11:33 
 597 RUSSELL GLEN          746  63/67   M5059 North Easton MA                         46:55   45:50 11:28 
 598 LUANN LOVE            834  31/44   F5059 Walpole MA                              47:02   46:08 11:32 
 599 JENNIFER HEALY        540  78/102  F4049 Walpole MA            Walpole Rebel R   47:02   46:31 11:38 
 600 BRANDON OWENS         652  79/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              47:10   46:42 11:41 
 601 ELIZABETH HAYES       651  99/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              47:10   46:42 11:41 
 602 JOANNE MACE           772 100/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              47:11   46:14 11:34 
 603 DALE GALLANT          760  81/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              47:12   46:13 11:34 
 604 PATSY FOLEY          1054  63/79   F2029 Roslindale MA                           47:16   46:00 11:30 
 605 VERONICA RICH         822 101/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              47:17               
 606 ROBERTO COSTA         821  80/83   M3039 Norwood MA                              47:17               
 607 MAUREEN WARD          615  79/102  F4049 Walpole MA                              47:23   47:06 11:47 
 608 BRIAN TRUPIANO        890  81/83   M3039 Canton MA                               47:25   46:47 11:42 
 609 MARIA CALABRESE      1125  64/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              47:31   47:08 11:47 
 610 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    1010  80/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              47:44   47:23 11:51 
 611 JILLIAN PARIS         757  65/79   F2029 Hyde Park MA                            47:44   46:32 11:38 
 612 THERESA BURKE-DANFO   752  81/102  F4049 North Attleboro MA                      47:57   46:58 11:45 
 613 DEBRA BECKER         1105  82/102  F4049 Westwood MA           Team Velocity     48:09   47:43 11:56 
 614 JOSEPH MCNAMARA       626  64/67   M5059 Westwood MA           Westwood Gentle   48:11   46:54 11:44 
 615 JERRY JONES           636  18/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              48:16   47:04 11:46 
 616 SARA WOKOSKE          974  11/20   F0114 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   48:17   47:28 11:52 
 617 SAMANTHA GALE         977  12/20   F0114 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   48:17   47:27 11:52 
 618 STACY GALE            978 102/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   48:20   47:31 11:53 
 619 JEN WOKOSKE           973 103/113  F3039 Norwood MA            Good Sport Runn   48:20   47:31 11:53 
 620 NICHOLAS GEORGETTE    990  14/14   M1519 Wrentham MA           United States     48:20   47:28 11:52 
 621 KRISTEN CABRAL       1207 104/113  F3039 Somerset MA                             48:25   47:49 11:58 
 622 DANIELLE HALL         602  66/79   F2029 Chicopee MA                             48:45   47:40 11:55 
 623 MEAGAN MCGINNES       806  67/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              48:50   47:45 11:57 
 624 ASHLEY MCGINNES       805  68/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              48:50   47:45 11:57 
 625 HARRIETT NELSON       774 105/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              48:52   48:11 12:03 
 626 TODD ZIMMERMAN        569  82/84   M4049 Plainville MA                           49:01   48:42 12:11 
 627 DIANE MILLIN          467  65/67   M5059 Norwood MA                              49:29   49:06 12:17 
 628 MARY TYLER            689   9/13   F6069 Framingham MA         Team Tyler        49:56   49:04 12:16 
 629 ROSE SARIOL          1294  83/102  F4049 Norwood MA            THIRSTY IRISH R   50:09   49:28 12:22 
 630 MICHELLE HEBNER      1230  84/102  F4049 East Walpole MA                         50:19   49:07 12:17 
 631 KATIE BREEN           542  32/44   F5059 Norwood MA            Team Breen        50:53   50:06 12:32 
 632 KATHLEEN OBRIEN       512 106/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              50:55   50:26 12:37 
 633 DEBBIE TRASK         1282  85/102  F4049 Mansfield MA                            50:58   50:33 12:39 
 634 KRISTEN ANALORO       860 107/113  F3039 Dorchester MA                           50:59               
 635 CAITLIN NOTTEBART    1035  69/79   F2029 Walpole MA                              51:02   49:45 12:27 
 636 MARK ALEXANDER       1092  66/67   M5059 Tyngsboro MA          Team Velocity     51:36   51:10 12:48 
 637 PAUL KOLODZINSKI     1116  19/22   M6069 Walpole MA            Team Velocity     51:36   51:03 12:46 
 638 CHRISTAL SADATIS      773  86/102  F4049 Hyde Park MA                            51:36   50:20 12:35 
 639 JULIE NASSIF         1069  33/44   F5059 Westwood MA           United States     51:43   50:35 12:39 
 640 REBECCA CUOCO        1250  34/44   F5059 Wrentham MA                             51:47   50:49 12:43 
 641 COLLEEN RANDALL      1142 108/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              51:50   50:38 12:40 
 642 LORRAINE PREVEZA      986   1/2    F7099 Norwood MA                              52:01   51:05 12:47 
 643 ABBY BERKWITS         855  70/79   F2029 Trumbull CT                             52:02   51:18 12:50 
 644 KELLY RICKARDS        452  71/79   F2029 West Roxbury MA                         52:02   51:19 12:50 
 645 THOMAS BRISSETTE      607  20/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              52:17   51:51 12:58 
 646 NANCY TRASK           466  87/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              52:20   51:57 13:00 
 647 ERICA PERRY           902  72/79   F2029 Norwood MA            Team Velocity     52:45   52:19 13:05 
 648 JADE LANDOLPHI       1247  13/20   F0114 Westwood MA                             52:51   51:57 13:00 
 649 CANDACE RODRIGUEZ    1147  73/79   F2029 Stoughton MA          Vanderbilt Club   52:52   52:43 13:11 
 650 BETH COOLIDGE         967  35/44   F5059 North Andover MA      Team Velocity     52:53   52:25 13:07 
 651 ANGELA PUGLIANO      1184  36/44   F5059 Norwood MA                              53:03   52:19 13:05 
 652 MICHAEL GARDNER       654  32/33   M2029 Brighton MA                             53:34   52:48 13:12 
 653 CAITLIN KOLMAN-MAND   655  74/79   F2029 Brighton MA                             53:34   52:50 13:13 
 654 DIANA DORITY          618  88/102  F4049 Walpole MA                              53:46   53:29 13:23 
 655 DAVID MCMANUS         905  82/83   M3039 Littleton MA                            53:53   52:36 13:09 
 656 KRISTIN MCMANUS       904  75/79   F2029 Littleton MA                            53:55   52:37 13:10 
 657 PHYLLIS MCDONOUGH     995  89/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              54:12   52:57 13:15 
 658 KELLY OMALLEY         465  90/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              54:12   52:58 13:15 
 659 DIANE CARROLL         456  91/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              54:17   53:02 13:16 
 660 LILY HANIFIN          840  14/20   F0114 Norwood MA                              54:26   54:04 13:31 
 661 ANDREA DUBOIS         688  92/102  F4049 Roslindale MA         The D Squad       54:27   53:31 13:23 
 662 MICHELE FINNELL       669  37/44   F5059 Norwood MA            The D Squad       54:27   53:33 13:24 
 663 MARY OREGAN           925  93/102  F4049 Westwood MA                             54:28   53:42 13:26 
 664 FEARGAL OREGAN        924  67/67   M5059 Westwood MA                             54:28   53:43 13:26 
 665 TAYLOR FRASCA         614  76/79   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:32   54:16 13:34 
 666 TINA HANIFIN          841  94/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              54:32   54:11 13:33 
 667 DEIRDRE MEALEY       1228  38/44   F5059 Westwood MA                             54:39   53:54 13:29 
 668 LAUREN MCNAMARA      1159  77/79   F2029 West Roxbury MA                         54:39   53:30 13:23 
 669 BARBARA MCNAMARA      914  39/44   F5059 Norwood MA                              54:40   53:32 13:23 
 670 MICHAEL FAGAN         621  83/84   M4049 Norwood MA                              54:40   53:24 13:21 
 671 ELAINE WALLACE        865  10/13   F6069 Westwood MA           Thirsty Irish R   54:45   53:39 13:25 
 672 TANYA TURNER          881 109/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              55:03               
 673 LORI LINCOLN          792  95/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              55:07   54:04 13:31 
 674 NOREEN MCKEENEY       809 110/113  F3039 Norwood MA                              55:39   54:58 13:45 
 675 BRIAN HENDERSON       844  83/83   M3039 South Easton MA                         55:41   54:32 13:38 
 676 MARISOL HENDERSON     843 111/113  F3039 South Easton MA                         55:42   54:33 13:39 
 677 TAMMY HUGHES         1022  96/102  F4049 Wales MA              Team Donnelly     55:58   55:21 13:51 
 678 KATHI LYON            635  97/102  F4049 Chelmsford MA         Team Donnelly     55:58   55:22 13:51 
 679 MARIE NELSON          796  11/13   F6069 West Roxbury MA                         56:46   55:42 13:56 
 680 DENISE STEERE         797 112/113  F3039 Chepachet RI                            56:46   55:41 13:56 
 681 MEAGHAN DOHERTY       601  78/79   F2029 Foxboro MA                              57:24   56:17 14:05 
 682 KAREN WAITEKUS        582  98/102  F4049 Norwood MA                              57:25   56:18 14:05 
 683 PAIGE DIMEO          1103  15/20   F0114 Westwood MA           Thirsty Irish R   57:36   56:45 14:12 
 684 PAUL ALLEN           1104  21/22   M6069 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish R   57:39   56:48 14:12 
 685 MICHAELA POWERS       528  79/79   F2029 Norwood MA                              57:43   56:31 14:08 
 686 LEROY KELLEY          726  22/22   M6069 Norwood MA                              57:48   56:34 14:09 
 687 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD   930   2/2    F7099 Weymouth MA           Team Tyler        57:58   56:36 14:09 
 688 JEFFREY BERNSTEIN    1043  33/33   M2029 Foxborough MA         Team Velocity   1:00:11   59:46 14:57 
 689 DONNA BROWN           530  40/44   F5059 Norwood MA                            1:00:14   59:05 14:47 
 690 DAN ONEIL             910  84/84   M4049 Dedham MA                             1:00:34   59:33 14:54 
 691 LISA SHERIDAN        1009  99/102  F4049 Temple NH                             1:01:38 1:01:17 15:20 
 692 DEIRDRE KELLEY        727  41/44   F5059 Norwood MA                            1:02:27 1:01:12 15:18 
 693 MARYBETH CLANCY       720  42/44   F5059 Norwood MA            Fitness by D    1:02:28 1:01:15 15:19 
 694 EMILY RIKER           911  16/20   F0114 Stoughton MA          Good Sport Runn 1:02:32 1:02:01 15:31 
 695 JULIE RIKER           814 113/113  F3039 Stoughton MA                          1:02:32 1:02:02 15:31 
 696 RACHEL ELLIS          906  17/20   F0114 Avon MA                               1:03:48 1:02:52 15:43 
 697 KAYLA ELLIS           907  15/15   F1519 Avon MA                               1:04:11 1:03:16 15:49 
 698 CHRISTINE SWEENEY    1156  43/44   F5059 Norwood MA                            1:04:19 1:03:39 15:55 
 699 KATHLEEN FITZGERALD  1157 100/102  F4049 Norwood MA                            1:04:19 1:03:41 15:56 
 700 DIANE PAGLIURA       1170 101/102  F4049 Norwood MA                            1:04:21 1:03:41 15:56 
 701 LISA DUFRESNE        1292  44/44   F5059 Norwood MA                            1:05:55 1:04:58 16:15 
 702 DEBRA FITZSIMMONS     852 102/102  F4049 Norwood MA                            1:06:41 1:05:42 16:26 
 703 ERIN FITZSIMMONS     1124  18/20   F0114 Norwood MA                            1:06:41 1:05:44 16:26 
 704 KATHRYN FITZSIMMONS  1123  19/20   F0114 Norwood MA                            1:06:41 1:05:45 16:26 
 705 JOHN SOUTHARD         658   4/4    M7099 Mansfield MA                          1:06:56 1:05:50 16:28 
 706 KAREN SYLVIA          640  12/13   F6069 Buzzards Bay MA                       1:08:24 1:07:15 16:49 
 707 JEAN SOUTHARD         657  13/13   F6069 Mansfield MA                          1:08:24 1:07:15 16:49 
 708                      1248                                                      1:10:00 1:09:36 17:24 
 709 KIM FEDERICO          545  20/20   F0114 Norwood MA            Team Maggie & M 1:10:07 1:09:44 17:26 
 710                      1249                                                      1:10:08 1:09:43 17:26