Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/May18_Merrim_set1.shtml

Merrimack Valley Championship

Andover, MA, May 18, 2013

Complete Results and Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 02:39 PM
                Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor - 5/18/2013                
                        Track & Field Championship Meet                        
                    Lovely Field, Andover HS -  Andover, MA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean Baptiste, Christine  09 Tewksbury                12.82q  2 
  2 Suon, Sima                12 Lowell                   12.83q  4 
  3 Gillis, Sydney            12 Andover                  12.91q  2 
  4 Coviello, Brianna         12 North Andove             13.06q  3 
  5 Ameen, Hannah             10 Andover                  13.14q  3 
  6 Annino, Rachel            12 Andover                  13.21q  1 
  7 Soucy, Micaela            11 Andover                  13.36q  4 
  8 Collins, Yonnie           11 Haverhill                13.59q  1 
  9 Morrissey, Erin           11 Tewksbury                13.66q  4 
 10 Hoang, Huong              11 Lowell                   13.79q  3 
 11 MacPhee, Madison          09 Central Cath             13.82q  2 
 12 Carroll, Erin             10 Central Cath             13.85q  1 
 13 Zero, Audrey              09 North Andove             13.89   4 
 14 Noble, Jill               09 Dracut                   13.94   2 
 15 Dejesus, Ambar            12 Lawrence                 13.95   1 
 16 Winn, Paige               10 Tewksbury                14.05   3  14.041
 17 Fotino, Kaitlyn           09 North Andove             14.05   1  14.042
 18 Norgil, Nara              10 Andover                  14.05   4  14.049
 19 Yates, Emma               11 Haverhill                14.08   2 
 20 White, Courtney           09 Billerica                14.15   3 
 21 Goodwin, Kelsey           10 Dracut                   14.45   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Suon, Sima                12 Lowell                   12.78   2 
  2 Ameen, Hannah             10 Andover                  12.97   2 
  3 Coviello, Brianna         12 North Andove             12.98   2 
  4 Gillis, Sydney            12 Andover                  13.08   2 
  5 Annino, Rachel            12 Andover                  13.14   2 
  6 Jean Baptiste, Christine  09 Tewksbury                13.23   2 
  7 Soucy, Micaela            11 Andover                  13.27   1 
  8 Collins, Yonnie           11 Haverhill                13.41   1 
  9 Morrissey, Erin           11 Tewksbury                13.42   1 
 10 MacPhee, Madison          09 Central Cath             13.67   1 
 11 Carroll, Erin             10 Central Cath             13.75   1 
 12 Hoang, Huong              11 Lowell                   13.76   1 
Preliminaries
 13 Zero, Audrey              09 North Andove                       
 14 Noble, Jill               09 Dracut                             
 15 Dejesus, Ambar            12 Lawrence                           
 16 Winn, Paige               10 Tewksbury                          
 17 Fotino, Kaitlyn           09 North Andove                       
 18 Norgil, Nara              10 Andover                            
 19 Yates, Emma               11 Haverhill                          
 20 White, Courtney           09 Billerica                          
 21 Goodwin, Kelsey           10 Dracut                             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Leyshla         10 Lowell                   26.23q  4 
  2 Mulkerin, Katie           11 Billerica                26.33q  2 
  3 Gencorelli, Michelle      10 Andover                  26.97q  1 
  4 Smolag, Jenna             11 North Andove             27.05q  3 
  5 Sanderson, Katelyn        12 Billerica                27.37q  4 
  6 Connolly, Erin            12 Haverhill                27.46q  3 
  7 Wagner, Natalie           11 Andover                  27.74q  2 
  8 Wehring, Emily            11 Methuen                  28.19q  1 
  9 Stanton, Grace            10 Haverhill                28.22q  4 
 10 Belton, Meghan            12 Lawrence                 28.24q  4 
 11 Fils-Aime, Guyesha        10 Lowell                   28.39q  2 
 12 Brooks, Katie             12 Dracut                   28.49q  2 
 13 Kennedy, Mackenzie        09 Andover                  28.50   3 
 14 Hines, Valerie            09 Dracut                   28.74   1 
 15 Bombard, Elizabeth        10 Chelmsford               28.75   4 
 16 Paolella, Kendall         09 Tewksbury                28.79   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Tamara         10 Lawrence                 28.88   1 
 18 Flores, Mariah            12 Methuen                  30.21   3 
 19 Marks, Alexandra          11 Central Cath             30.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulkerin, Katie           11 Billerica                25.89   2 
  2 Gonzalez, Leyshla         10 Lowell                   26.00   2 
  3 Smolag, Jenna             11 North Andove             26.46   2 
  4 Gencorelli, Michelle      10 Andover                  26.80   2 
  5 Connolly, Erin            12 Haverhill                27.08   2 
  6 Sanderson, Katelyn        12 Billerica                27.37   2 
  7 Stanton, Grace            10 Haverhill                28.02   1 
  8 Wehring, Emily            11 Methuen                  28.03   1 
  9 Brooks, Katie             12 Dracut                   28.06   1 
 10 Belton, Meghan            12 Lawrence                 28.50   1 
 11 Fils-Aime, Guyesha        10 Lowell                   28.77   1 
Preliminaries
  7 Wagner, Natalie           11 Andover                            
 13 Kennedy, Mackenzie        09 Andover                            
 14 Hines, Valerie            09 Dracut                             
 15 Bombard, Elizabeth        10 Chelmsford                         
 16 Paolella, Kendall         09 Tewksbury                          
 17 Rodriguez, Tamara         10 Lawrence                           
 18 Flores, Mariah            12 Methuen                            
 19 Marks, Alexandra          11 Central Cath                       
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuire, Alexa            10 Lowell                   58.84   4 
  2 Semenza, Sara             11 Tewksbury                59.61   4 
  3 DePalo, Taylor            10 Central Cath           1:00.14   4 
  4 Pustis, Abbie             12 Andover                1:00.15   4 
  5 Medina, Ileana            11 Lowell                 1:01.07   3 
  6 Shepard, Kaylee           11 Dracut                 1:01.07   4 
  7 Ryder, MaryLou            11 Chelmsford             1:01.41   3 
  8 Coufos, Eleni             12 North Andove           1:01.76   3 
  9 Samuel, Wileshka          09 Methuen                1:01.98   4 
 10 Sportelli, Deven          09 North Andove           1:02.49   3 
 11 Cespedes, Eladia          10 Methuen                1:02.52   3 
 12 Spencer, Gianna           10 Lowell                 1:02.56   2 
 13 Leahy, Sarah              10 Lowell                 1:03.92   2 
 14 Hohenstein, Laura         09 Chelmsford             1:03.97   3 
 15 Chapman, Nicolet          09 Dracut                 1:03.99   2 
 16 Coughlin, Sarah           10 Chelmsford             1:04.08   2 
 17 White, Abbey              09 Andover                1:04.74   1 
 18 Catania, Caitlin          09 Billerica              1:05.60   2 
 19 Wilder, Jessica           11 Billerica              1:05.64   1 
 20 Bortolussi, Jess          12 Andover                1:05.73   1 
 21 Somerville, Melanie       11 Tewksbury              1:07.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Kaley           09 Lowell                 2:17.31   2 
  2 Regan, Kylie              11 Central Cath           2:18.48   2 
  3 Colfer, Katie             10 Dracut                 2:21.17   2 
  4 Donovan, Catherine        10 Andover                2:21.59   2 
  5 Wise, Samantha            11 Haverhill              2:22.67   2 
  6 Reardon, Kylie            11 Billerica              2:23.39   2 
  7 Martyn, Deirdre           12 North Andove           2:23.77   2 
  8 Pham, Leanna              11 Lawrence               2:29.22   2 
  9 Cavalier, Meghan          10 Billerica              2:31.17   2 
 10 Tovey, Catie              11 Central Cath           2:31.47   2 
 11 Sheehan, Kelsey           12 Chelmsford             2:33.06   2 
 12 Coppinger, Lilly          10 Billerica              2:36.24   1 
 13 O'Neill, Erin             12 Billerica              2:36.95   1 
 14 Brissenden, Simone        10 North Andove           2:39.42   1 
 15 Blair, Bridgette          11 Tewksbury              2:39.46   1 
 16 Boudreau, Olivia          11 Tewksbury              2:40.14   1 
 17 Labelle, Angela           10 Methuen                2:54.62   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Bryanna          12 Lowell                 4:54.53   2 
  2 Shepard, Karina           11 Dracut                 5:07.32   2 
  3 Solimine, Jackie          12 Haverhill              5:17.67   2 
  4 Richards, Alexandra       09 Lowell                 5:18.12   2 
  5 Dwinell, Erin             09 Central Cath           5:18.38   2 
  6 Rothmann, Sarah           10 Andover                5:18.95   2 
  7 Eatherton, Rachel         11 Tewksbury              5:24.72   2 
  8 Colfer, Becky             12 Dracut                 5:26.21   2 
  9 Duffy, Meghan             11 Chelmsford             5:32.96   2 
 10 Thomas, Katelyn           11 North Andove           5:35.88   2 
 11 Hanlon, Emily             12 Billerica              5:36.20   2 
 12 Wunderlich, Hannah        10 Methuen                5:38.07   1 
 13 Grondine, Alanna          11 Dracut                 5:45.43   2 
 14 Lang, Kaitlyn             09 Methuen                5:50.49   1 
 15 Cutrumbes, Abigail        09 Dracut                 5:50.66   2 
 16 Freeman, Katie            09 Central Cath           5:51.95   1 
 17 Boutselis, Sabrina        09 Andover                5:53.37   1 
 18 Becker, Katherine         12 Haverhill              5:53.98   1 
 19 Lemiuex, Jillian          09 Haverhill              5:56.20   1 
 20 Krenzer, Haylee           11 Haverhill              5:56.48   1 
 21 McLarney, Kristine        12 Central Cath           5:59.77   1 
 22 Aumais, Christine         11 Andover                6:02.79   1 
 23 Giles, Allison            11 Tewksbury              6:15.42   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Riley            11 Haverhill             11:21.57   2 
  2 Donovan, Erin             12 Lowell                11:27.54   2 
  3 Voke, Danielle            11 North Andove          11:31.39   2 
  4 Richards, Marissa         11 Lowell                11:39.01   2 
  5 Flores, Rachael           09 Dracut                11:39.86   2 
  6 Taylor, Casey             11 Chelmsford            11:43.35   2 
  7 Schultz, Julie            11 Billerica             11:43.92   2 
  8 Pisarik, Jennifer         12 Chelmsford            11:48.87   1 
  9 Simione, Tiffany          10 Central Cath          11:50.21   2 
 10 Crowe, Catrina            09 Methuen               11:50.39   2 
 11 Aruri, Leila              11 Andover               12:05.51   2 
 12 MacDonald, Caroline       12 Central Cath          12:09.59   2 
 13 Carbone, Allison          12 Billerica             12:10.93   1 
 14 Drury, Mia                09 North Andove          12:14.25   1 
 15 Rich, Kayla               10 Billerica             12:18.42   2 
 16 Young, Kristen            12 Chelmsford            12:29.40   2 
 17 Taylor, Allison           09 Chelmsford            12:31.49   1 
 18 Turner, Ally              12 Chelmsford            12:31.84   2 
 19 Fisher, Abby              09 Billerica             12:35.11   1 
 20 Graham, Jessica           12 Lowell                12:44.50   1 
 21 Killkelley, Kristin       10 Methuen               12:46.40   1 
 22 Thompson, Cairo           12 Billerica             13:01.69   1 
 23 Major, Rachel             09 Andover               13:28.68   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Melissa           12 Central Cath             16.10q  1 
  2 Monti, Lindsey            11 Tewksbury                16.39q  1 
  3 Gagnon, Brianna           12 Central Cath             16.45q  2 
  4 Amedee, Jess              11 Tewksbury                16.47q  3 
  5 Kobelski, Lizzie          09 Andover                  16.72q  2 
  6 Jaquint, Michelle         10 Chelmsford               17.54q  3 
  7 Corcoran, Shannon         12 Haverhill                17.66q  3 
  8 Soutter, Olivia           09 Andover                  17.67q  3 
  9 Frahlich, Sabrina         10 North Andove             17.86q  1 
 10 Wolstromer, Katie         12 North Andove             17.94q  3 
 11 In, Wonni                 12 Lowell                   17.95q  2 
 12 Johnson, Shaylee          10 Dracut                   18.36q  1 
 13 Gallella, Olivia          11 Tewksbury                18.40   2 
 14 Morissette, Erin          10 Dracut                   18.62   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amedee, Jess              11 Tewksbury                15.92   2 
  2 Monti, Lindsey            11 Tewksbury                15.93   2 
  3 Kobelski, Lizzie          09 Andover                  15.95   2 
  4 Mackey, Melissa           12 Central Cath             15.97   2 
  5 Gagnon, Brianna           12 Central Cath             16.25   2 
  6 In, Wonni                 12 Lowell                   17.11   1 
  7 Jaquint, Michelle         10 Chelmsford               17.36   2 
  8 Soutter, Olivia           09 Andover                  17.47   1 
  9 Frahlich, Sabrina         10 North Andove             17.76   1 
 10 Wolstromer, Katie         12 North Andove             17.89   1 
 11 Johnson, Shaylee          10 Dracut                   18.62   1 
Preliminaries
  7 Corcoran, Shannon         12 Haverhill                          
 13 Gallella, Olivia          11 Tewksbury                          
 14 Morissette, Erin          10 Dracut                             
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Quigley, Kelly            11 Tewksbury              1:05.13   3 
  2 Gamache, Jillian          10 Andover                1:07.82   3 
  3 Equi, Katie               11 Central Cath           1:08.12   3 
  4 Lennon, Molly             12 Andover                1:08.71   3 
  5 Dodd, Jaime               12 Billerica              1:08.79   3 
  6 Crawford, Danielle        11 Lowell                 1:09.56   3 
  7 Kacavas, Emilee           12 Dracut                 1:09.60   2 
  8 Callahan, Ashley          11 Tewksbury              1:10.93   2 
  9 Robertson, Molly          09 Tewksbury              1:13.14   1 
 10 Kukulski, Kendra          09 Dracut                 1:13.55   1 
 11 Wolstromer, Katie         12 North Andove           1:13.60   2 
 12 DeRosa, Hailey            09 Billerica              1:14.00   2 
 13 DiSalvo, Celia            10 North Andove           1:15.86   2 
 13 Sliney, Mikeala           09 Haverhill              1:15.86   2 
 15 White, Emma               09 Central Cath           1:16.20   1 
 16 Rivera, Sheanna           10 Lowell                 1:18.04   1 
 17 Mahoney, RoseMary         09 Methuen                1:19.29   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover                                               50.57   2 
     1) Ameen, Hannah 10                2) Annino, Rachel 12              
     3) Gillis, Sydney 12               4) Soucy, Micaela 11              
  2 North Andover                                         51.09   2 
     1) Oswald, Kaleigh 09              2) Coviello, Brianna 12           
     3) Manteiga, Caroline 12           4) Smolag, Jenna 11               
  3 Lowell                                                51.37   2 
     1) Ashworth, Grace 12              2) Gonzalez, Leyshla 10           
     3) Vaughn, Sydney 12               4) Suon, Sima 12                  
  4 Tewksbury                                             52.55   1 
     1) Winn, Paige 10                  2) Jean Baptiste, Christine 09    
     3) Callahan, Ashley 11             4) Morrissey, Erin 11             
  5 Haverhill                                             52.70   2 
     1) Collins, Yonnie 11              2) Tativian, Rakel 10             
     3) Yates, Emma 11                  4) Stanton, Grace 10              
  6 Lawrence                                              54.16   1 
     1) Dejesus, Ambar 12               2) Rodriguez, Kiara 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Tamara 10            4) Belton, Meghan 12              
  7 Chelmsford                                            54.26   2 
     1) Bombard, Elizabeth 10           2) Jaquint, Michelle 10           
     3) Ducharme, Kayla 11              4) Hoffman, Kaleigh 12            
  8 Billerica                                             54.73   1 
     1) Catania, Caitlin 09             2) White, Courtney 09             
     3) Ratte, Brittany 12              4) Passarelli, Jessica 10         
  9 Dracut                                                54.81   1 
     1) Goodwin, Kelsey 10              2) Johnson, Shaylee 10            
     3) Noble, Jill 09                  4) Silva, Megan 12                
 10 Central Catholic                                      56.24   2 
     1) Carroll, Erin 10                2) MacPhee, Madison 09            
     3) Marks, Alexandra 11             4) Poulin, Alexa 12               
 11 Methuen                                               56.35   1 
     1) Florence, Taylor 09             2) Francis, Rebecca 09            
     3) Flores, Mariah 12               4) Mahoney, RoseMary 09           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                    4:06.72   2 
     1) Poulin, Alexa 12                2) Equi, Katie 11                 
     3) Regan, Kylie 11                 4) DePalo, Taylor 10              
  2 Billerica                                           4:06.76   2 
     1) Sanderson, Katelyn 12           2) Reardon, Kylie 11              
     3) Dodd, Jaime 12                  4) Mulkerin, Katie 11             
  3 Lowell                                              4:08.49   2 
     1) Medina, Ileana 11               2) Crawford, Danielle 11          
     3) Vaughn, Sydney 12               4) McGuire, Alexa 10              
  4 Tewksbury                                           4:09.95   2 
     1) Semenza, Sara 11                2) Colarusso, Ashley 09           
     3) Schultz, Jenn 11                4) Quigley, Kelly 11              
  5 North Andover                                       4:14.16   2 
     1) Sportelli, Deven 09             2) Martyn, Deirdre 12             
     3) Lavery, Mary 10                 4) Coufos, Eleni 12               
  6 Andover                                             4:19.34   2 
     1) Gamache, Jillian 10             2) Boughton, Wyllie 09            
     3) Pustis, Abbie 12                4) Lennon, Molly 12               
  7 Chelmsford                                          4:19.56   1 
     1) Hohenstein, Laura 09            2) Pisarik, Jennifer 12           
     3) Coughlin, Sarah 10              4) Ryder, MaryLou 11              
  8 Methuen                                             4:21.33   1 
     1) Samuel, Wileshka 09             2) Cespedes, Eladia 10            
     3) Ospina, Sara 10                 4) Wehring, Emily 11              
  9 Dracut                                              4:21.56   1 
     1) Flores, Rachael 09              2) Brooks, Katie 12               
     3) Hines, Valerie 09               4) Chapman, Nicolet 09            
 10 Haverhill                                           4:27.56   1 
     1) Connolly, Erin 12               2) Broderick, Meaghan 11          
     3) Waligora, Paige 09              4) Thomas, Molly 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell                                              9:34.29  
     1) Fitzgerald, Melanie 09          2) Laughlin, Hannah 09            
     3) Richards, Kaley 09              4) Allison, Bryanna 12            
  2 Dracut                                              9:44.72  
     1) Shepard, Kaylee 11              2) Colfer, Becky 12               
     3) Colfer, Katie 10                4) Shepard, Karina 11             
  3 Andover                                            10:00.29  
     1) Donovan, Catherine 10           2) Aruri, Leila 11                
     3) Mullins, Colleen 09             4) Rothmann, Sarah 10             
  4 Haverhill                                          10:05.51  
     1) Wise, Samantha 11               2) Solimine, Jackie 12            
     3) Krenzer, Haylee 11              4) Gilmore, Riley 11              
  5 North Andover                                      10:12.15  
     1) Bielecki, Emma 09               2) Holland, Courtney 11           
     3) Klimas, Carli 09                4) Swadel, Jenna 10               
  6 Tewksbury                                          10:16.58  
     1) Davies, Rebecca 12              2) Eatherton, Rachel 11           
     3) Berglund, Carina 10             4) Lozowski, Andrea 11            
  7 Central Catholic                                   10:20.80  
     1) Kiely, Kat 09                   2) Tovey, Catie 11                
     3) Dwinell, Erin 09                4) Simione, Tiffany 10            
  8 Methuen                                            10:30.01  
     1) Crowe, Catrina 09               2) Lang, Kaitlyn 09               
     3) Wunderlich, Hannah 10           4) Killkelley, Kristin 10         
  9 Billerica                                          10:45.94  
     1) Coppinger, Lilly 10             2) Florio, Jillian 10             
     3) Cavalier, Meghan 10             4) Vincent, Rebecca 09            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Catherine       09 North Andove           5-01.00  
  2 Taylor, Abigail           12 Andover                4-11.00  
  3 Barrett, Nicole           12 Billerica             J4-11.00  
  4 Cespedes, Eladia          10 Methuen               J4-11.00  
  5 Zero, Audrey              09 North Andove           4-09.00  
  6 Mills, Emily              09 Central Cath          J4-09.00  
  7 McCann, Megan             10 North Andove           4-07.00  
  7 Gagnon, Brianna           12 Central Cath           4-07.00  
  7 Grieco, Drea              10 Andover                4-07.00  
  7 Silva, Megan              12 Dracut                 4-07.00  
  7 Robertson, Molly          09 Tewksbury              4-07.00  
 12 Cortez, Elizabeth         12 Lawrence               4-05.00  
 12 Sliney, Mikeala           09 Haverhill              4-05.00  
 14 Kukulski, Kendra          09 Dracut                J4-05.00  
 15 Belton, Meghan            12 Lawrence              J4-05.00  
 -- Amedee, Jess              11 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Stanton, Grace            10 Haverhill                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashworth, Grace           12 Lowell                11-00.00  
  2 Arndt, Madison            11 Central Cath          10-06.00  
  3 Kelly, Nicole             10 Billerica              9-06.00  
  4 Ripley, Jess              09 Tewksbury              9-00.00  
  5 Root, Helen               12 Andover                8-06.00  
  6 Colarusso, Ashley         09 Tewksbury             J8-06.00  
  7 Manuel, Shannon           10 Andover                8-00.00  
  7 Carver, Courtney          10 Andover                8-00.00  
  9 Kelly, Devin              12 Tewksbury             J8-00.00  
 10 Gillis, Sydney            12 Andover               J8-00.00  
 11 Wulff, Sara               10 Andover               J8-00.00  
 12 Robinson, Olivia          10 North Andove          J8-00.00  
 13 Wackowski, Lauren         12 Andover               J8-00.00  
 14 Wagner, Natalie           11 Andover                7-06.00  
 14 Patterson, Brooke         11 Central Cath           7-06.00  
 16 Almonte, Olivia           10 Lowell                J7-06.00  
 -- Desrosiers, Kaileh           Dracut                      NH  
 -- Passarelli, Jessica       10 Billerica                   NH  
 -- Wolstromer, Katie         12 North Andove                NH  
 -- Francis, Rebecca          09 Methuen                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulkerin, Katie           11 Billerica             17-02.00  
  2 Chapman, Hannah           10 Andover               16-07.00  
  3 Gamache, Jillian          10 Andover               16-00.00  
  4 Haut, Catherine           11 Andover               15-05.50   15-2
  5 Flaherty, Catherine       09 North Andove         J15-05.50   13-10.75
  6 Carroll, Erin             10 Central Cath          15-03.50  
  7 Morrissey, Erin           11 Tewksbury             15-00.50  
  8 Poulin, Alexa             12 Central Cath          14-11.00  
  9 Bradley, Kelsie           11 Tewksbury             14-09.50  
 10 MacPhee, Madison          09 Central Cath          14-01.00  
 11 Noble, Jill               09 Dracut                12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Hannah           10 Andover               36-06.00  
  2 Ryder, MaryLou            11 Chelmsford            35-07.00  
  3 Jaquint, Michelle         10 Chelmsford            35-06.50  
  4 Quigley, Kelly            11 Tewksbury             34-04.75  
  5 Coviello, Brianna         12 North Andove          34-04.00  
  6 Ratte, Brittany           12 Billerica             33-07.00  
  7 Manteiga, Caroline        12 North Andove          33-03.00  
  8 Soucy, Micaela            11 Andover               33-00.25  
  9 Alaimo, Hope              12 Central Cath          32-10.25  
 10 Haut, Catherine           11 Andover               32-06.00  
 11 Equi, Katie               11 Central Cath          32-03.50  
 12 Morissette, Erin          10 Dracut                31-06.50  
 13 Ripley, Jess              09 Tewksbury             31-02.50  
 14 Fils-Aime, Guyesha        10 Lowell                30-11.75  
 15 In, Wonni                 12 Lowell                30-10.25  
 16 Kacavas, Emilee           12 Dracut                30-08.00  
 17 Zacharias, Courtney       12 Methuen               28-11.75  
 18 Florence, Taylor          09 Methuen               28-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobelski, Cassandra       12 Andover               38-03.50  
  2 Carson, Sam               11 Lowell                37-03.00  
  3 MacRae, Ryan              12 Andover               35-08.00  
  4 Freeman, Ebony            12 Methuen               33-01.50  
  5 Tativian, Rakel           10 Haverhill             32-09.75  
  6 Kwake, Maggie             11 Methuen               32-08.50  
  7 Shattuck, Melissa         12 Andover               32-07.00  
  8 Bellegarde, Bellanda      11 Methuen               30-11.25  
  9 Layne, Alexandra          10 North Andove          30-09.75  
 10 Pennock, Andrea           12 Andover               30-09.00  
 11 Ung, Makhara              11 Lowell                30-07.00  
 11 Schena, Nicole            11 Andover               30-07.00  
 13 Collins, Yonnie           11 Haverhill             29-09.75  
 14 Johnson, Erika            10 Central Cath          29-08.25  
 15 Berrios, Anesiha          12 Lawrence              28-10.50  
 16 Alten-Flagg, Moriah       12 Billerica             27-08.00  
 17 Blair, Bridgette          11 Tewksbury             26-04.50  
 18 Nault, Sarah              11 Billerica             26-02.25  
 19 Santiago, Juliesa         09 Central Cath          26-00.25  
 20 Davis, Erin               09 Tewksbury             25-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porcaro, Chelsee          11 Tewksbury               104-02  
  2 Berrios, Anesiha          12 Lawrence                103-10  
  3 Johnson, Erika            10 Central Cath            100-02  
  4 MacRae, Ryan              12 Andover                  98-00  
  5 Marchelletta, Jackie      11 Dracut                   91-09  
  6 Shattuck, Melissa         12 Andover                  91-03  
  7 Ung, Makhara              11 Lowell                   85-05  
  8 Carson, Sam               11 Lowell                   84-05  
  9 Nault, Sarah              11 Billerica                83-07  
 10 Bellegarde, Bellanda      11 Methuen                  83-00  
 11 Kwake, Maggie             11 Methuen                  81-09  
 12 Layne, Alexandra          10 North Andove             80-09  
 13 Stevens, Kelsey           12 Andover                  80-01  
 14 Murphy, Kaitlin           11 Central Cath             76-04  
 15 Thibodeau, Emma           09 Dracut                   73-09  
 16 Wilson, Katherine         11 Billerica                72-11  
 17 Creedon, Michelle         10 Tewksbury                67-11  
 -- Kobelski, Cassandra       12 Andover                   FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porcaro, Chelsee          11 Tewksbury               140-02  
  2 Suon, Sima                12 Lowell                  117-02  
  3 Blanchard, Andrea         11 Haverhill               110-05  
  4 Hoffman, Kaleigh          12 Chelmsford              104-10  
  5 Barth, Jamie              09 North Andove             96-06  
  6 Pennock, Andrea           12 Andover                  93-01  
  7 Marchelletta, Jackie      11 Dracut                   89-10  
  8 Root, Helen               12 Andover                  89-00  
  9 Day, Jenny                11 Chelmsford               82-05  
 10 Lonneman, Brenna          11 Central Cath             81-09  
 11 Freeman, Ebony            12 Methuen                  79-11  
 12 Fullerton, Theresa        12 Haverhill                77-01  
 13 Colon, Liz                   Methuen                  73-05  
 14 Thibodeau, Emma           09 Dracut                   71-10  
 15 Carfagno, Leah            09 Billerica                70-02  
 16 Alaimo, Hope              12 Central Cath             69-04  
 17 Hoffman, Margo            12 North Andove             54-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayhew, Alex              12 Haverhill                10.97q  4 
  2 Kanneh, Ramsford          10 Lowell                   11.40q  3 
  3 Morales, Bryan            11 Lawrence                 11.52q  1 
  4 Fulgoni, Steve            11 Billerica                11.70q  3  11.692
  5 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                   11.70q  2  11.700
  6 Burgos, Aneuris           11 Lawrence                 11.92q  3 
  7 Shkliew, Bubba            10 North Andove             11.95q  1 
  8 Ryan, Mike                11 Central Cath             11.96q  2 
  9 Chen, Kevin               10 Andover                  11.97q  1 
 10 Houston, Jake             12 Lowell                   11.99q  4 
 11 Balsamo, Michael          10 Central Cath             12.00q  3 
 12 Bryan, Andrew             10 Tewksbury                12.03q  4 
 13 Infante, Kelvin           09 Lawrence                 12.13   2 
 14 Laguerre, Xavier          10 North Andove             12.15   2  12.147
 14 Ryan, A.J.                12 Lowell                   12.15   1  12.147
 16 Olsen, Jack               11 Chelmsford               12.23   4 
 17 Johnson, Greg             12 Chelmsford               12.31   2 
 18 Denose, Kendrick          09 Methuen                  12.94   1 
 19 Rosario, Eric             09 Methuen                  13.58   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayhew, Alex              12 Haverhill                10.95   2 
  2 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                   11.32   2 
  3 Morales, Bryan            11 Lawrence                 11.35   2  11.341
  4 Kanneh, Ramsford          10 Lowell                   11.35   2  11.348
  5 Ryan, Mike                11 Central Cath             11.78   1 
  6 Houston, Jake             12 Lowell                   11.83   1 
  7 Shkliew, Bubba            10 North Andove             11.93   1 
  8 Balsamo, Michael          10 Central Cath             11.94   1 
  9 Chen, Kevin               10 Andover                  11.95   1 
 10 Burgos, Aneuris           11 Lawrence                 11.99   2 
 11 Bryan, Andrew             10 Tewksbury                12.06   1 
 -- Fulgoni, Steve            11 Billerica                   FS   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Infante, Kelvin           09 Lawrence                           
 14 Laguerre, Xavier          10 North Andove                       
 14 Ryan, A.J.                12 Lowell                             
 16 Olsen, Jack               11 Chelmsford                         
 17 Johnson, Greg             12 Chelmsford                         
 18 Denose, Kendrick          09 Methuen                            
 19 Rosario, Eric             09 Methuen                            
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Kevin             11 Billerica                23.23q  4 
  2 Adames, Jose              11 Lawrence                 23.43q  2 
  3 Consolo, Anthony          12 Lowell                   23.65q  1 
  4 Wilson, Dan               11 Central Cath             23.78q  1 
  5 Brown, Connor             10 Chelmsford               23.95q  4 
  6 Wu, Henry                 12 North Andove             24.27q  4 
  7 Chantre, Gil              11 Lowell                   24.36q  2 
  8 Waddell, Danny            10 North Andove             24.44q  1 
  9 Maniscalco, Joe           12 Chelmsford               24.62q  3 
 10 Pettis, Jack              09 Haverhill                24.63q  2 
 11 Edmunds, Markus           10 Central Cath             24.65q  2 
 12 Howell, Chris             11 Chelmsford               25.18q  1 
 13 Kabuthia, Collins         11 Methuen                  25.20   3 
 14 Spicer, Lucas             09 Dracut                   25.27   4 
 15 Hurley, Paul              12 Tewksbury                25.48   4 
 16 Slattery, Charles         09 Dracut                   25.79   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kevin             11 Billerica                22.50   2 
  2 Adames, Jose              11 Lawrence                 22.63   2 
  3 Maniscalco, Joe           12 Chelmsford               22.80   1 
  4 Brown, Connor             10 Chelmsford               23.32   2 
  5 Consolo, Anthony          12 Lowell                   23.42   2 
  6 Wilson, Dan               11 Central Cath             23.50   2 
  7 Chantre, Gil              11 Lowell                   24.01   1 
  8 Wu, Henry                 12 North Andove             24.04   2 
  9 Pettis, Jack              09 Haverhill                24.58   1 
 10 Edmunds, Markus           10 Central Cath             24.69   1 
 11 Howell, Chris             11 Chelmsford               24.84   1  24.834
 12 Waddell, Danny            10 North Andove             24.84   1  24.839
Preliminaries
 13 Kabuthia, Collins         11 Methuen                            
 14 Spicer, Lucas             09 Dracut                             
 15 Hurley, Paul              12 Tewksbury                          
 16 Slattery, Charles         09 Dracut                             
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Lowell                   49.57   4 
  2 Naveed, Hamza             10 Andover                  50.53   4 
  3 Hardy, Ross               12 North Andove             51.49   4 
  4 Severino, Ruddy           11 Methuen                  52.61   4 
  5 McLean, James             12 Billerica                53.29   3 
  6 Judge, Chris              12 Chelmsford               53.31   3 
  7 Litteral, Kyle            12 Dracut                   53.37   4 
  8 Gomez-Garcia, Jorge       11 Haverhill                53.44   4 
  9 Gorzela, Raymond          09 Andover                  53.57   3 
 10 Rosario, Andy             12 Lawrence                 53.75   3 
 11 Freitas, Felipe           09 Billerica                54.18   3 
 12 Logan, Peter              11 North Andove             54.39   3 
 13 Orsula, Thomas            11 Dracut                   55.02   2 
 14 Sou, Bernard              12 Chelmsford               55.67   2 
 15 Martel, Timothy           11 Tewksbury                56.38   1 
 16 Donovan, Connor           10 Methuen                  57.49   1 
 17 Fleury, Paul              10 Central Cath             57.75   2 
 18 Sao, Kenneth              12 Lowell                   57.85   1 
 19 Coulter, Cullen           11 Tewksbury                58.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Scott          12 Billerica              1:56.70   2 
  2 Kalenoski, Mike           12 Lowell                 1:56.96   2 
  3 Finestone, Alex           12 Billerica              1:57.61   2 
  4 Maldari, Michael          12 Andover                1:57.89   2 
  5 Richards, Tyler           11 Lowell                 2:01.03   2 
  6 Marino, Dan               11 North Andove           2:01.30   2 
  7 Dalke, Christopher        10 North Andove           2:01.41   2 
  8 Fleury, Adrien            12 Central Cath           2:03.04   2 
  9 Murphy, Kevin             10 Chelmsford             2:07.12   2 
 10 Souza, Nick               12 Tewksbury              2:07.28   1 
 11 McGrath, William          10 Methuen                2:07.51   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Lowell                 2:08.19   1 
 13 Lopez, Juan               11 Haverhill              2:08.79   1 
 14 Ayres, Andrew             12 Central Cath           2:09.00   2 
 15 McCarthy, Andrew          11 Lowell                 2:11.31   1 
 16 Lyman, Dan                11 Andover                2:13.19   1 
 17 Sutton, Derec             10 Methuen                2:14.01   1 
 18 Rosmarinosfski, Dominic   10 Tewksbury              2:15.65   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Patrick        12 Lowell                 4:20.76   2 
  2 Garmon, Peter             10 Billerica              4:23.68   2 
  3 Abraham, Johnny           11 Lowell                 4:26.46   2 
  4 Thomas, Cory              12 Tewksbury              4:26.81   2 
  5 Nolan, Dan                12 Chelmsford             4:28.26   2 
  6 Johns, Jacob              12 North Andove           4:29.31   2 
  7 Amaral, Brian             12 Tewksbury              4:35.26   2 
  8 Schultz, Joey             12 Billerica              4:37.17   2 
  9 Serrano, Simon            12 Central Cath           4:39.83   2 
 10 Areseneault, Matt         12 Chelmsford             4:42.24   1 
 11 White, Christian          10 Haverhill              4:42.70   2 
 12 Allen, Devin              10 Methuen                4:44.05   2 
 13 Carney, Larry             10 Lowell                 4:44.63   2 
 14 Reddy, Jeffrey            09 Methuen                4:45.40   2 
 15 Famiglietti, Mike         10 Tewksbury              4:50.73   1 
 16 Kirkham, Nick             12 Central Cath           4:52.56   1 
 17 Twombly, Kevin            12 Billerica              4:52.59   1 
 18 Pettis, Jake              12 Haverhill              4:53.09   1 
 19 Sonberg, Justin           11 Andover                4:53.18   1 
 20 Hernandez, Nestor         11 Lawrence               4:54.04   1 
 21 Pineault, Robert          09 Andover                4:54.09   1 
 22 Kumar, Naveen             12 North Andove           4:55.53   2 
 23 McDermott, Daniel         10 Lowell                 4:56.68   2 
 24 Healey, Alex              10 Billerica              4:56.82   1 
 25 Andersson, Mike           11 Dracut                 4:58.34   1 
 26 Verras, Steven            09 Dracut                 4:59.61   1 
 27 Zylkuski, Alex            11 Haverhill              5:02.12   1 
 28 Mahoney, Billy            10 Billerica              5:06.59   1 
 29 Torres, Ariel             11 Lawrence               5:09.33   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Mike           12 Methuen                9:26.76   2 
  2 Knickle, Brendan          12 Billerica              9:40.05   2 
  3 McArdle, Nicholas         12 Lowell                 9:55.11   2 
  4 Nong, Randy               11 Lowell                10:02.40   2 
  5 Quezada, Edward           10 Lawrence              10:06.90   2 
  6 Arena, Nick               12 Chelmsford            10:11.50   2 
  7 Whitney, Andrew           11 Lowell                10:13.87   2 
  8 Pavao, Cameron            10 Methuen               10:15.17   2 
  9 Higson, Max               11 Chelmsford            10:17.34   2 
 10 Fuchu, Mario              09 Billerica             10:19.30   1 
 11 Rocha, James              12 Lowell                10:19.41   2 
 12 Andrews, Anthony          11 Lowell                10:20.24   1 
 13 Darrigo, Anthony          11 Tewksbury             10:20.37   2 
 14 Poitras, Tim              11 Dracut                10:22.91   2 
 15 Darrigo, Joseph           11 Tewksbury             10:27.16   2 
 16 Wynn, Bryce               12 Chelmsford            10:28.62   1 
 17 Newcomb, Jack             10 Chelmsford            10:32.40   1 
 18 Gilman, Brandon           10 Lowell                10:33.27   2 
 19 Elia, Matt                12 Central Cath          10:33.42   1 
 20 McManus, Joseph           11 North Andove          10:41.26   1 
 21 Brown, Matt               11 Chelmsford            10:42.35   1 
 22 Abraham, Thomas           09 Lowell                10:44.79   1 
 23 Nadeau, Logan             11 Lowell                10:46.79   2 
 24 Marchand, Matt            10 Methuen               10:54.22   2 
 25 Tabola, Matthew           09 North Andove          10:58.40   1 
 26 Bensley, Alex             10 Andover               10:59.34   1 
 27 Devaney, Andrew           11 Central Cath          11:28.55   1 
 28 Kimball, Steven           11 Andover               11:29.29   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zannini, Jeremy           12 Central Cath             15.17q  1 
  2 Matovu, Edward            11 Tewksbury                15.22q  1 
  3 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  11 Central Cath             15.36q  3 
  4 Matteucci, Andrew         10 Andover                  15.61q  3 
  5 Staudt, Joseph            10 North Andove             15.74q  2 
  6 Kryznski, Zachary         09 Central Cath             15.94q  2 
  7 Mansaray, Musa            11 Lowell                   16.02q  3 
  8 Holder, Mike              11 Lowell                   16.29q  2 
  9 Gleed, Benjamin           11 North Andove             16.32q  1 
 10 Wheeler, Will             10 Central Cath             16.99q  1 
 11 Velmarugan, Vineeth       11 Billerica                17.28q  2 
 12 West, Justin              11 North Andove             17.79q  3 
 13 Fahey, John               10 Dracut                   17.82   3 
 14 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Tewksbury                22.18   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Matovu, Edward            11 Tewksbury                15.33   2 
  2 Zannini, Jeremy           12 Central Cath             15.61   2 
  3 Kryznski, Zachary         09 Central Cath             15.67   2 
  4 Matteucci, Andrew         10 Andover                  15.70   2 
  5 Holder, Mike              11 Lowell                   15.82   1 
  6 Mansaray, Musa            11 Lowell                   16.01   1 
  7 Staudt, Joseph            10 North Andove             16.18   2 
  8 Velmarugan, Vineeth       11 Billerica                16.93   1 
  9 Wheeler, Will             10 Central Cath             17.07   1 
 10 West, Justin              11 North Andove             17.54   1 
 -- Gleed, Benjamin           11 North Andove               DNF   1 
 -- Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  11 Central Cath               DNF   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Fahey, John               10 Dracut                             
 14 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Tewksbury                          
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dehullu, Alex             12 Central Cath             56.02   3 
  2 Cataldo, Cory             12 Tewksbury                56.14   3 
  3 Rose, David               12 North Andove             58.50   3 
  4 Segal, Greg               12 Andover                  59.37   2 
  5 Milano, Mike              10 Central Cath             59.63   3 
  6 Schwartz, Brandon         12 Dracut                   59.75   2 
  7 Chen, Joe                 12 Chelmsford             1:00.03   2 
  8 Jones, Mohamed            11 Lowell                 1:00.19   3 
  9 Hery, Blake               11 Tewksbury              1:00.33   2 
 10 Caveney, Sean             10 Andover                1:01.05   1 
 11 Saunders, John            11 Tewksbury              1:01.26   1 
 12 Chay, Jonathan            12 Lawrence               1:02.24   1 
 13 VanDyke, Derek            11 Billerica              1:02.82   1 
 14 Nair, Roshan              09 Billerica              1:04.37   2 
 15 Warden, Jeff              11 North Andove           1:05.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowell                                                43.55   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan 12             2) Coury, Nicolau 10              
     3) Consolo, Anthony 12             4) Kanneh, Ramsford 10            
  2 Andover                                               43.97   2 
     1) Roselle, Sean 10                2) Silveira, Sebastian 10         
     3) Eberth, Oliver 09               4) Reardon, Matthew 12            
  3 Central Catholic                                      44.15   2 
     1) Gentile, Anthony 12             2) Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre 11    
     3) Wilson, Dan 11                  4) Zannini, Jeremy 12             
  4 Lawrence                                              45.29   2 
     1) Burgos, Aneuris 11              2) Infante, Kelvin 09             
     3) Adames, Jose 11                 4) Morales, Bryan 11              
  5 Chelmsford                                            45.99   2 
     1) Brown, Connor 10                2) Judge, Chris 12                
     3) Johnson, Greg 12                4) Sou, Bernard 12                
  6 Haverhill                                             46.14   2 
     1) Pettis, Jack 09                 2) Sasso-Flannagan, Philip 12     
     3) Rodreguiz, Raul 09              4) Mayhew, Alex 12                
  7 North Andover                                         46.60   1 
     1) Wu, Henry 12                    2) Laguerre, Xavier 10            
     3) Waddell, Danny 10               4) Shkliew, Bubba 10              
  8 Tewksbury                                             47.26   1 
     1) Hartnett, Ryan 12               2) Poli, Joe 12                   
     3) Matovu, Edward 11               4) Felix, Roy 12                  
  9 Billerica                                             48.25   1 
     1) Guerrier, Christian 12          2) Nair, Roshan 09                
     3) Santarpio, Ryan 12              4) VanDyke, Derek 11              
 10 Methuen                                               50.74   1 
     1) Campusano, Hanoi 09             2) Denose, Kendrick 09            
     3) Denose, Kevin 09                4) Nyabudya, Tendai 11            
 -- Dracut                                                   DQ   1  Passed out of zone
     1) Driscoll, Nick 11               2) Berniche, Brandon 12           
     3) Bassett, Tyler 10               4) Hebert, JC 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover                                             3:30.62   2 
     1) Silveira, Sebastian 10          2) Eberth, Oliver 09              
     3) Reardon, Matthew 12             4) Naveed, Hamza 10               
  2 North Andover                                       3:33.31   2 
     1) Quinn, Kyle 12                  2) Mosby, Joseph 11               
     3) Rose, David 12                  4) Hardy, Ross 12                 
  3 Tewksbury                                           3:33.65   2 
     1) Cataldo, Cory 12                2) Felix, Roy 12                  
     3) Hery, Blake 11                  4) Thomas, Cory 12                
  4 Central Catholic                                    3:34.13   2 
     1) Gentile, Anthony 12             2) Ginchereau, Chris 12           
     3) Milano, Mike 10                 4) Dehullu, Alex 12               
  5 Lawrence                                            3:38.68   1 
     1) Quezada, Edward 10              2) Rosario, Andy 12               
     3) Chay, Jonathan 12               4) Jiminez, Anthony 11            
  6 Dracut                                              3:41.70   1 
     1) Schwartz, Brandon 12            2) Orsula, Thomas 11              
     3) Lupien, Robert 10               4) Hamze, Mohamad 10              
  7 Haverhill                                           3:42.63   1 
     1) Gomez-Garcia, Jorge 11          2) Zipper, Robert 10              
     3) Guerra, Hector 10               4) White, Christian 10            
  8 Billerica                                           3:43.25   2 
     1) Coates, Nick 11                 2) Freitas, Felipe 09             
     3) Fulgoni, Steve 11               4) Harris, Kevin 11               
  9 Lowell                                              3:44.17   2 
     1) Jones, Mohamed 11               2) Ojunga, Egan 10                
     3) Nong, Randy 11                  4) McArdle, Nicholas 12           
 10 Methuen                                             3:45.51   1 
     1) Ospina, David 09                2) Kabuthia, Collins 11           
     3) McGrath, William 10             4) Reddy, Jeffrey 09              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell                                              8:01.95  
     1) Kalenoski, Mike 12              2) Richards, Tyler 11             
     3) Abraham, Johnny 11              4) Coppinger, Patrick 12          
  2 Billerica                                           8:09.46  
     1) Garmon, Peter 10                2) Finestone, Alex 12             
     3) Knickle, Brendan 12             4) Arsenault, Scott 12            
  3 Andover                                             8:23.22  
     1) Galat, Max 12                   2) Perry, Robert 11               
     3) Kostakis, Demetrios 10          4) Maldari, Michael 12            
  4 Central Catholic                                    8:24.37  
     1) Fleury, Adrien 12               2) Ayres, Andrew 12               
     3) Serrano, Simon 12               4) Genao, Saddan 12               
  5 Methuen                                             8:25.49  
     1) Allen, Devin 10                 2) Marchand, Matt 10              
     3) O'Donnell, Mike 12              4) Ospina, David 09               
  6 North Andover                                       8:29.38  
     1) Marino, Dan 11                  2) Dalke, Christopher 10          
     3) Zahoruiko, Derek 11             4) Frahlich, Zachary 10           
  7 Dracut                                              8:44.81  
     1) Litteral, Kyle 12               2) Poitras, Tim 11                
     3) Prestin, Ryan 11                4) Iby, Nick 11                   
  8 Haverhill                                           9:02.13  
     1) Lopez, Juan 11                  2) Zylkuski, Alex 11              
     3) McGlashen, Ryan 10              4) Faucher, Devin 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogwuru, Ahamdi            12 North Andove           6-02.00  
  2 Lopez, Jamahl             12 Central Cath          J6-02.00  
  3 Irwin, Patrick            12 North Andove          J6-02.00  
  3 Cajou, Kery               11 Lawrence              J6-02.00  
  5 Holder, Mike              11 Lowell                 5-10.00  
  6 Bassett, Tyler            10 Dracut                J5-10.00  
  7 Jones, Kevin              11 Tewksbury              5-08.00  
  8 Cullen, Shyheim           10 Lowell                J5-08.00  
  9 Berniche, Brandon         12 Dracut                 5-06.00  
  9 Guerrier, Christian       12 Billerica              5-06.00  
 11 Morales, Bryan            11 Lawrence              J5-06.00  
 12 Thompson, Scott           11 Andover                5-04.00  
 12 Ingersol, Andrew          10 Haverhill              5-04.00  
 -- Almonte, Joel             11 Tewksbury                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belanger-Deloge, Ray      12 Central Cath          12-00.00  
  2 Litteral, Kyle            12 Dracut                11-06.00  
  2 Quinn, Kyle               12 North Andove          11-06.00  
  4 Vetere, Joseph            10 Andover              J11-06.00  
  5 Mendonca, Jonathan        10 Central Cath          11-00.00  
  6 Anderson, Gavin           10 Central Cath         J11-00.00  
  7 Charbonneau, Michael      11 Tewksbury             10-06.00  
  8 McDonough, Brian          11 Andover              J10-06.00  
  9 Ryan, A.J.                12 Lowell                10-00.00  
  9 O'Neill, Joey             12 North Andove          10-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Tewksbury             10-00.00  
 12 Ry, Anthony               12 Lawrence             J10-00.00  
 13 Bednarek, Ryan            10 Tewksbury            J10-00.00  
 -- Olsen, Jack               11 Chelmsford                  NH  
 -- Orsula, Thomas            11 Dracut                      NH  
 -- Ferreira, Zack            11 Andover                     NH  
 -- Shaheen, Evan             10 Central Cath                NH  
 -- Duarte, Juan              11 Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Ingersol, Andrew          10 Haverhill                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Alex              12 Haverhill             21-05.00  
  2 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip   12 Haverhill             20-05.00  
  3 Zannini, Jeremy           12 Central Cath          19-09.50  
  4 Bassett, Tyler            10 Dracut                19-08.50  
  5 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Lowell                19-07.50   19-4
  6 Hebert, JC                11 Dracut               J19-07.50   19-0.5
  7 Felix, Roy                12 Tewksbury             19-01.50  
  8 Wilson, Dan               11 Central Cath          19-00.50  
  9 Zheng, Jason              09 Central Cath          18-10.25  
 10 Jones, Kevin              11 Tewksbury             18-09.75  
 11 Calzada, Eliezer          11 Lawrence              18-08.00  
 12 Ryan, Mike                11 Central Cath          18-05.00  
 13 Johnson, Greg             12 Chelmsford            18-04.00  
 14 Chantre, Gil              11 Lowell                17-09.75  
 15 Santarpio, Ryan           12 Billerica             17-09.25  
 16 Laguerre, Xavier          10 North Andove          17-09.00  
 17 Shkliew, Bubba            10 North Andove          17-02.00  
 18 Cruz, Jose                12 Lawrence              16-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Patrick            12 North Andove          44-02.75  
  2 Staudt, Joseph            10 North Andove          41-11.75  
  3 Cataldo, Cory             12 Tewksbury             41-08.50  
  4 Adigwe, Ikenna            12 Lowell                41-04.50  
  5 Onwuka, Dozie             10 Haverhill             40-03.75  
  6 Consolo, Anthony          12 Lowell                40-01.00  
  7 Wolfgang, Patrick         11 North Andove          38-08.50  
  8 Schwartz, Brandon         12 Dracut                38-04.75  
  9 Zheng, Jason              09 Central Cath          38-02.50  
 10 Lopez, Jamahl             12 Central Cath          37-09.25  
 11 Segal, Greg               12 Andover               37-02.00  
 12 Berniche, Brandon         12 Dracut                37-00.00  
 13 Zuber, Nick               11 Haverhill             35-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiorello, John            12 Tewksbury             54-09.50  
  2 Falaras, Yanni            10 North Andove          50-11.75  
  3 Doherty, Ryan             12 Central Cath          50-06.50   50-3.5
  4 Hoey, Colin               12 Lowell               J50-06.50   49-0.25
  5 Weeks, Samuel             12 Methuen               50-05.00  
  6 Veilleux, David           12 Central Cath          49-00.00  
  7 DellaPorta, Chad          12 Billerica             48-06.50  
  8 Vigeant, Matthew          12 Lowell                46-04.75  
  9 Dziedzic, Dan             12 Central Cath          45-03.75  
 10 DeFrancesco, Stephen      11 Tewksbury             44-02.25   43-5
 11 Ladd, Adam                12 Andover              J44-02.25   43-3
 12 Barry, Ryan               12 Central Cath          43-10.75  
 13 Nash, Phillip             12 Central Cath          43-03.00  
 14 Joyce, Noah               10 Central Cath          43-02.75  
 15 Coury, Nicolau            10 Lowell                42-11.25  
 16 Piatelli, John            11 Dracut                42-06.75  
 17 Segal, Geoffrey           12 Andover               41-07.50  
 18 Taylor, Christian         12 Tewksbury             41-05.50  
 19 Settles, Malik            09 Lowell                41-00.50  
 20 Ashley, Jake              12 Chelmsford            40-11.00  
 21 Cullen, Shyheim           10 Lowell                40-06.50  
 22 Kirchner, Sean            12 Central Cath          40-02.50  
 23 Rice, Jason               11 North Andove          39-08.00  
 24 Greensmith, Michael       10 Billerica             39-07.50  
 25 Quigley, Sean             12 Chelmsford            36-09.75  
 26 Schroff, Carter           10 Dracut                35-11.50  
 27 Aronson, James            12 Tewksbury             35-00.75  
 28 Deleon, George            12 Methuen               34-08.00  
 29 Colon, Kevin              10 Lawrence              34-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Samuel             12 Methuen                 142-01  
  2 Vigeant, Matthew          12 Lowell                  134-07  
  3 Rice, Jason               11 North Andove            133-07  
  4 Crisante, Jakob           12 North Andove            130-01  
  5 Taylor, Christian         12 Tewksbury               124-04  
  6 Veilleux, David           12 Central Cath            124-01  
  7 Machado, Billy            11 Dracut                  117-11  
  8 DellaPorta, Chad          12 Billerica               114-11  
  9 Falaras, Yanni            10 North Andove            110-02  
 10 Tubridy, Dan              11 Chelmsford              109-02  
 11 Ladd, Adam                12 Andover                 106-01  
 12 Delacruz, Junior          10 Lawrence                105-09  
 13 Heng, Derek               10 Dracut                  104-04  
 14 Zervas, Jon               11 Tewksbury               104-01  
 15 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre  11 Central Cath            101-06  
 16 Marotta, Andrew           10 Andover                 101-03  
 17 Rosano, Joe               10 Chelmsford               95-01  
 18 Moore, Mike               10 Billerica                93-06  
 19 Medina, Adonis            12 Methuen                  92-02  
 20 Olivo, Ethan              09 Lawrence                 84-00  
 21 Settles, Malik            09 Lowell                   69-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zavrl, Mark               12 Andover                 187-10  
  2 Hoey, Colin               12 Lowell                  168-05  
  3 Doherty, Ryan             12 Central Cath            162-07  
  4 Bassett, Zach             12 Dracut                  158-06  
  5 Canney, Ryan              12 Haverhill               157-04  
  6 Focke, Owen               11 Andover                 157-02  
  7 Fiorello, John            12 Tewksbury               155-01  
  8 DeCoste, Alex             12 Chelmsford              149-07  
  9 Gariepy, Tanner           11 Central Cath            147-10  
 10 Quinn, Ryan               12 North Andove            146-10  
 11 Gomez-Garcia, Jorge       11 Haverhill               137-06  
 12 Finnegan, Connor          09 Billerica               135-07  
 13 Graef, Dennis             12 North Andove            135-04  
 14 Morales, Gabe             11 Dracut                  127-07  
 15 Wellenstein, Brendan      12 Lowell                  117-05  
 16 Moran, Sean               SR Chelmsford              106-06  
 17 Shepherd, Nick            10 Methuen                  99-10  
 18 Castellanos, Luis         11 Methuen                  98-08  
 19 Measmer, Jared            09 Billerica                94-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andover                    122        2) Lowell                    116   
    3) Tewksbury                   75        4) Central Catholic           54   
    5) North Andover               48        6) Billerica                  45   
    7) Haverhill                   34        8) Dracut                     27   
    9) Chelmsford                  19       10) Lawrence                    9   
   10) Methuen                      9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lowell                     113        2) Central Catholic           84   
    3) North Andover               81        4) Andover                    59   
    5) Billerica                   52        6) Tewksbury                  46   
    7) Haverhill                   33        8) Methuen                    28   
    9) Lawrence                    27       10) Dracut                     19   
   11) Chelmsford                  16