Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/May14_Mayflo_set1.shtml

Mayflower Conference Track Championships

Sacred Heart HS - Kingston, MA, May 14, 2013

Complete Results & Team Scores

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 09:20 PM
               2013 Mayflower Conference Track Meet - 5/14/2013                
                    Sacred Heart High School - Kingston, MA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Aronize Byrd              12 Southeastern             13.54   1 
  2 Maddie Kaplan             10 Tri-County R             13.98   1 
  3 Yailiz Monteiro           10 Southeastern             14.24   2 
  4 Bridgit Mills              8 West Bridgew             14.28   1 
  5 Josie Tracy                8 Sacred Heart             14.29   1 
  6 Jakiyah Jones-Robinson    10 Holbrook                 14.38   2 
  7 Grace Kromah-Saydee       09 Bristol-Plym             14.41   1 
  8 Lauren Bean               10 Southeastern             14.65   2 
  9 Olivia Thom               10 West Bridgew             14.65   2 
 10 Jen Rathje                12 Sacred Heart             14.69   1 
 11 Shardae Lobo              10 Blue Hills T             14.84   3 
 12 Melanie Vertentes         11 Diman Region             15.03   4 
 13 Julia Whelan               8 Bishop Conno             15.07   4 
 14 McKenna Springer          10 Diman Region             15.08   3 
 15 Hannah McNeill            11 Tri-County R             15.16   3 
 16 Diamond Mckinley          11 Diman Region             15.21   4 
 17 Taylor Baker               7 West Bridgew             15.25   3 
 18 Julia Fratus               8 Sacred Heart             15.52   3 
 19 Shaina Flanagan           09 Tri-County R             15.69   2 
 20 Samantha Franklin          8 Holbrook                 16.39   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christal Lake             11 Southeastern             28.16   1 
  2 Lauren Laflamme           12 Tri-County R             28.43   1 
  3 Erin Bracken              12 Sacred Heart             28.54   1 
  4 Lacey Perry               10 Diman Region             28.81   2 
  5 Kelsey Jorge              12 Bristol-Plym             29.08   1 
  6 Francesca Sheedy          11 West Bridgew             29.38   1 
  7 Josie Tracy                8 Sacred Heart             29.71   2 
  8 Maddie Kaplan             10 Tri-County R             29.75   1 
  9 Julia Whelan               8 Bishop Conno             29.84   2 
 10 Grace Kromah-Saydee       09 Bristol-Plym             29.95   2 
 11 Abbie Boucher              7 West Bridgew             30.08   2 
 12 Olivia Church              8 West Bridgew             30.92   2 
 13 Joy Moriarity              8 Sacred Heart             31.24   3 
 14 Sabrina Costa             09 Diman Region             31.72   4 
 15 Patrice Haney              7 Holbrook                 31.76   3 
 16 Charlotte Levesque        10 Diman Region             32.01   4 
 17 Shaina Flanagan           09 Tri-County R             32.08   3 
 18 Grace Anderson            12 Bristol-Plym             32.52   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Vincent             09 Bristol-Plym           1:03.97   1 
  2 Emma Kincaid              11 West Bridgew           1:06.02   1 
  3 Alexa Nasr                11 Sacred Heart           1:06.51   1 
  4 Addison Climo             09 West Bridgew           1:07.20   1 
  5 Sydney Midura             09 Diman Region           1:08.78   2 
  6 Moira Gattoni             11 Sacred Heart           1:09.47   1 
  7 Maggie Allen               7 West Bridgew           1:10.03   2 
  8 Natasha Wright            10 Tri-County R           1:13.10   2 
  9 Jamie Leiriao             11 Diman Region           1:13.15   2 
 10 Milan Wheaton             10 Blue Hills T           1:15.05   2 
 11 Kelsey Maynard            09 Tri-County R           1:16.22   3 
 12 Cara Pimental             09 Diman Region           1:16.28   3 
 13 Erin Carberry              8 Sacred Heart           1:16.84   3 
 14 Lucia Alves               12 Holbrook               1:17.27   3 
 15 Lauren Bean               10 Southeastern           1:18.47   4 
 16 Elizabeth Gitschier       11 Tri-County R           1:20.21   2 
 17 Alicia Smith              10 Southeastern           1:24.34   4 
 18 Cassidy Martins           10 Bishop Conno           1:31.24   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Vincent             09 Bristol-Plym           2:30.11  
  2 Bridget LeBlanc            8 Sacred Heart           2:31.45  
  3 Charlotte Allen           10 West Bridgew           2:34.47  
  4 Allyson Mills             11 West Bridgew           2:36.76  
  5 Savannah Climo            11 West Bridgew           2:41.77  
  6 Lily Bessette             11 Sacred Heart           2:51.33  
  7 Erin Benoit               10 Diman Region           2:51.91  
  8 Holly Concepcion          10 Diman Region           2:56.11  
  9 Jamie Kirby               10 Holbrook               2:57.18  
 10 Brittany Skelly           12 Tri-County R           2:57.28  
 11 Caroline Read             10 Tri-County R           2:59.80  
 12 Jenn Bowness              09 Tri-County R           3:00.13  
 13 Jacqueline Fasolo         10 Bristol-Plym           3:07.21  
 14 Ludiana Andrade           12 Bristol-Plym           3:40.15  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Allen           10 West Bridgew           5:50.26  
  2 Caitlin Rodway             8 Sacred Heart           6:06.79  
  3 Nell Gammons              11 West Bridgew           6:08.01  
  4 Melinda White              8 Sacred Heart           6:18.79  
  5 Carly Freitas             10 West Bridgew           6:24.43  
  6 Laura Auerbach            10 Tri-County R           6:26.79  
  7 Jessica Donovan           12 Bristol-Plym           6:27.06  
  8 Brittany Skelly           12 Tri-County R           6:33.23  
  9 Jessica Politano          10 Blue Hills T           6:39.82  
 10 Emma Pollmeni             11 Bishop Conno           6:39.95  
 11 Sierra Ferreira           12 Bristol-Plym           7:02.56  
 12 Miranda Richard           09 Diman Region           7:10.86  
 13 Caroline Read             10 Tri-County R           7:13.08  
 14 Brittney Roberts          10 Bristol-Plym           7:13.61  
 15 Christine O'Connor        09 Southeastern           7:22.80  
 16 Heavenleigh Walker        11 Bishop Conno           8:24.98  
 17 Katelyn Habib             10 Bishop Conno           8:36.26  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Donovan           12 Bristol-Plym          13:16.04  
  2 Laura Auerbach            10 Tri-County R          13:18.92  
  3 Carly Freitas             10 West Bridgew          13:23.99  
  4 Elaine Nolan               8 West Bridgew          13:32.18  
  5 McKenzie Ray              11 Sacred Heart          13:38.60  
  6 Maria Alfieri             12 West Bridgew          13:46.15  
  7 Emma Pollmeni             11 Bishop Conno          13:53.71  
  8 Jessica Politano          10 Blue Hills T          13:56.21  
  9 Amanda Walsh              12 Sacred Heart          14:02.96  
 10 Corrine Borges            10 Diman Region          14:04.93  
 11 Jennifer Collier          12 Bristol-Plym          14:30.85  
 12 Marisa Onofrio            11 Tri-County R          15:50.71  
 13 Kathleen Walker           11 Holbrook              16:57.07  
 14 Holly Demus               11 Tri-County R          17:40.05  
 15 Heavenleigh Walker        11 Bishop Conno          18:09.42  
 16 Katelyn Habib             10 Bishop Conno          18:10.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Bracken              12 Sacred Heart             17.50   1 
  2 Alexis Kocerha            10 Southeastern             18.62   1 
  3 Meghan Quinn              12 Sacred Heart             18.79   1 
  4 Colleen Mistler           12 Tri-County R             19.11   2 
  5 Olivia Sarantopolous       8 West Bridgew             19.47   1 
  6 Ceara Kelly               10 Holbrook                 19.56   1 
  7 Emily Yeo                 09 West Bridgew             19.80   2 
  8 Emily Spillane            10 Tri-County R             19.89   2 
  9 Emma Bedard                8 West Bridgew             19.96   2 
 10 Ali Downey                11 Southeastern             20.40   3 
 11 Diamond Mckinley          11 Diman Region             20.84   3 
 12 Chelsea Neville           10 Diman Region             20.86   3 
 13 Lauren Bracken            10 Sacred Heart             21.02   2 
 14 Erica Hall                09 Bishop Conno             21.36   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Kincaid              11 West Bridgew           1:13.10   1 
  2 Katelyn Foley             11 Sacred Heart           1:16.48   1 
  3 Emma Cashman              10 West Bridgew           1:17.75   1 
  4 Elizabeth Gitschier       11 Tri-County R           1:19.05   1 
  5 Emma Bedard                8 West Bridgew           1:19.41   2 
  6 Chelsea Neville           10 Diman Region           1:19.56   2 
  7 Victoria Manning          09 Sacred Heart           1:20.02   1 
  8 Brianna Hoffman           10 Holbrook               1:21.21   2 
  9 Melinda White              8 Sacred Heart           1:25.22   2 
 10 Meaghan Kelly             12 Holbrook               1:26.50   1 
 11 Sarah Poirier             10 Bristol-Plym           1:34.79   3 
 12 Mara Spalvins             12 Tri-County R           1:34.90   3 
 13 Charmaime Bullard            Southeastern           1:43.08   3 
 14 Kayla Hoyt                12 Tri-County R           1:57.41   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                            53.38  
  2 West Bridgewater                                      56.33  
  3 Sacred Heart                                          58.62  
  4 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                               59.36  
  5 Tri-County RVT                                        59.64  
  6 Holbrook                                            1:10.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Bridgewater                                    4:34.56  
  2 Sacred Heart                                        4:42.35  
  3 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                             5:07.47  
  4 Tri-County RVT                                      5:43.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tri-County RVT                                     13:25.92  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Spillane            10 Tri-County R           4-10.00  
  2 Emily Yeo                 09 West Bridgew           4-08.00  
  3 Alexis Kocerha            10 Southeastern          J4-08.00  
  4 Christal Lake             11 Southeastern           4-06.00  
  5 Erin Bracken              12 Sacred Heart          J4-06.00  
  6 Lauren Laflamme           12 Tri-County R           4-04.00  
  7 Meghan Quinn              12 Sacred Heart          J4-04.00  
  8 Allyson Mills             11 West Bridgew           4-02.00  
  9 Erica Hall                09 Bishop Conno          J4-02.00  
 10 Sabrina Costa             09 Diman Region          J4-02.00  
 10 Erika Simon               12 Tri-County R          J4-02.00  
 10 Jakiyah Jones-Robinson    10 Holbrook              J4-02.00  
 10 Chelsea Neville           10 Diman Region          J4-02.00  
 14 Jacqueline Fasolo         10 Bristol-Plym          J4-02.00  
 15 Ali Downey                11 Southeastern           4-00.00  
 15 Grace Kromah-Saydee       09 Bristol-Plym           4-00.00  
 -- Cara Pimental             09 Diman Region                NH  
 -- Olivia Francis            11 Blue Hills T                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacey Perry               10 Diman Region          14-05.00  
  2 Alexis Kocerha            10 Southeastern          14-03.50  
  3 Olivia Thom               10 West Bridgew          14-00.00  
  4 Celia Pugsley             11 Blue Hills T         J14-00.00  
  5 Katelyn Foley             11 Sacred Heart          13-09.25  
  6 Caitlin Rodway             8 Sacred Heart          13-09.00  
  7 Erica Hall                09 Bishop Conno          13-00.00  
  8 Yailiz Monteiro           10 Southeastern          12-11.00  
  9 Lauren Laflamme           12 Tri-County R          12-10.50  
 10 McKenna Springer          10 Diman Region          12-07.50  
 11 Meghan Quinn              12 Sacred Heart          12-05.50  
 12 Maddie Kaplan             10 Tri-County R          12-04.00  
 13 Megan Davis               10 Bristol-Plym          11-11.50  
 14 Emma Bedard                8 West Bridgew          11-09.00  
 15 Lucia Alves               12 Holbrook              11-07.25  
 16 Sydney Midura             09 Diman Region          11-02.00  
 16 Hannah Galbato             7 West Bridgew          11-02.00  
 18 Alana Sabadin             10 Southeastern          10-10.00  
 19 Julia Whelan               8 Bishop Conno          10-09.00  
 20 Cassidy Martins           10 Bishop Conno           9-09.25  
 21 Dalia Flanagan            09 Tri-County R           8-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imari Felder              09 Southeastern          31-09.00  
  2 Emily Yeo                 09 West Bridgew          30-02.50  
  3 Patrice Haney              7 Holbrook              29-08.00  
  4 Katelyn Foley             11 Sacred Heart          29-05.00  
  5 Alexa Nasr                11 Sacred Heart          28-11.00  
  6 Colleen Mistler           12 Tri-County R          28-02.00  
  7 Brianna Hoffman           10 Holbrook              27-01.00  
  8 Yailiz Monteiro           10 Southeastern          26-11.00  
  9 Kimberly Sian             09 Blue Hills T          25-11.00  
 10 Olivia Sarantopolous       8 West Bridgew          25-09.00  
 11 Lacey Perry               10 Diman Region          25-07.00  
 12 Elizabeth Gitschier       11 Tri-County R          25-04.00  
 13 Maria Alfieri             12 West Bridgew          24-09.00  
 14 Alana Sabadin             10 Southeastern          24-06.00  
 15 Courtney Quaranto         10 Tri-County R         J24-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Quinn               11 West Bridgew          30-07.00  
  2 Elise Morgan              12 Holbrook              29-03.00  
  3 Samantha St. Firmin       10 Southeastern          26-02.00  
  4 Mara Spalvins             12 Tri-County R          25-05.00  
  5 Bridget McHugh            12 Tri-County R          25-02.00  
  6 Faith Cabral              12 Diman Region          24-11.00  
  7 Hannah Donovan            10 Bristol-Plym          24-05.00  
  8 Caroline Titus            11 Blue Hills T          24-03.00  
  9 Caroline Olson            10 West Bridgew          24-01.00  
 10 Brittney Levesque         12 Bishop Conno          23-01.50  
 11 kATHRYN McDonell             Diman Region          22-10.00  
 12 Alyssa Paul               10 Holbrook              22-07.00  
 13 Kristin Conroy            12 Holbrook              21-11.50  
 14 Samantha Gitschier        10 Tri-County R          21-10.00  
 15 Courtney Mosher           11 Bristol-Plym          21-06.00  
 16 Melanie Prado             12 Bristol-Plym          21-03.00  
 17 Jocelyn Lavoie            11 Diman Region          19-09.50  
 18 Victoria Hogrell          09 West Bridgew          19-07.00  
 19 Kelly O'Donnell           10 Sacred Heart          19-02.00  
 20 Steph Miranda             10 Bishop Conno          18-09.00  
 21 Lily Bessette             11 Sacred Heart          17-11.00  
 22 Minsu Cho                 10 Sacred Heart          17-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mara Spalvins             12 Tri-County R             83-09  
  2 Emily Quinn               11 West Bridgew             76-09  
  3 Grace Anderson            12 Bristol-Plym             72-09  
  4 Maggie Allen               7 West Bridgew             71-09  
  5 Celia Pugsley             11 Blue Hills T             68-00  
  6 Brittney Levesque         12 Bishop Conno             65-07  
  7 Jacquelyn Rehm            11 Bristol-Plym             61-04  
  8 Steph Miranda             10 Bishop Conno             58-01  
  9 kATHRYN McDonell             Diman Region             57-10  
 10 Charlotte Levesque        10 Diman Region             57-09  
 11 Kelly O'Donnell           10 Sacred Heart             57-00  
 12 Elise Morgan              12 Holbrook                 55-06  
 13 Sarah Walsh               09 Holbrook                 55-02  
 14 Skyler Kelley             10 Tri-County R             53-11  
 15 Emily Ditulio             11 Tri-County R             53-06  
 16 Melanie Prado             12 Bristol-Plym             53-00  
 17 Andreina Diaz             10 Holbrook                 52-03  
 18 Samantha St. Firmin       10 Southeastern             52-02  
 19 Bridget Kelley            10 Blue Hills T             51-01  
 20 Bridget LeBlanc            8 Sacred Heart             51-00  
 21 Jen Souza                 11 Diman Region             50-08  
 22 Lena Gee                  11 West Bridgew             46-05  
 23 Minsu Cho                 10 Sacred Heart             34-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Gitschier        10 Tri-County R             80-11  
  2 Lauren Bean               10 Southeastern             80-05  
  3 Jessi Ellis               10 Bristol-Plym             80-01  
  4 Ruth Collins              12 Bristol-Plym             76-11  
  5 Jamie Leiriao             11 Diman Region             76-01  
  6 Kelsey Jorge              12 Bristol-Plym             72-09  
  7 Kayla Hoyt                12 Tri-County R             72-07  
  8 Maddie Wagner             12 Sacred Heart             68-11  
  9 Julia McRoberts            7 Sacred Heart             66-10  
 10 Ariana Rosa               10 Blue Hills T             65-07  
 11 Rachel Nihtila             7 Holbrook                 64-03  
 12 Bridget Kelley            10 Blue Hills T             63-02  
 13 Lena Gee                  11 West Bridgew             63-00  
 14 Sarah Somers              09 Tri-County R             62-11  
 15 Rachel Hobart             09 Holbrook                 62-00  
 16 Emily Donahue             11 West Bridgew             60-03  
 17 Amanda Haddad             11 Diman Region             58-00  
 18 Melinda White              8 Sacred Heart             56-03  
 19 Julia Guindon              8 West Bridgew             53-10  
 20 Chloe McGraw              10 Holbrook                 43-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Jones              11 Bristol-Plym             11.61   1 
  2 Aaron Pearson             11 West Bridgew             12.13   1 
  3 Tyler Antaya              11 Diman Region             12.19   1 
  4 Kenny Bernadin            11 Southeastern             12.21   1 
  5 Duncan Vince              11 Tri-County R             12.37   1 
  6 Orane Gordon              10 Blue Hills T             12.38   1 
  7 Dominic Antonangelli      12 West Bridgew             12.39   2 
  8 Lucas Dias-Lam            11 West Bridgew             12.45   2 
  9 Bryan Henriquez           09 Blue Hills T             12.58   2 
 10 Darell Vitalli            12 Bristol-Plym             12.63   3 
 11 Skens Louis               10 Southeastern             12.64   3 
 12 Torin Brady               11 Bristol-Plym             12.94   3 
 13 Lance Arruda              09 Diman Region             13.00   2 
 14 Denzel Pierre             12 Holbrook                 13.12   2 
 15 Nate Eolin                09 Bishop Conno             13.51   3 
 16 Yiyun Zhang               09 Sacred Heart             14.22   2 
 17 John Storer               10 Sacred Heart             14.26   4 
 18 Mason Marks               12 Bishop Conno             14.31   3 
 19 Danny Piava               11 Bishop Conno             14.76   3 
 20 Devin MacDougall          12 Tri-County R             15.05   4 
 21 Pasquale Joe               8 Sacred Heart             16.11   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Barros              12 Bristol-Plym             23.35   1 
  2 Jack Sturtevant           10 Tri-County R             23.65   1 
  3 Trevon Meserve            11 Southeastern             24.05   1 
  4 Tyler Antaya              11 Diman Region             24.34   1 
  5 Chris Cormier             12 West Bridgew             24.92   2 
  6 Serge Aime                11 Blue Hills T             25.64   1 
  7 Connor Eolin              11 Diman Region             26.08   2 
  8 Cameron Marshall           8 Holbrook                 26.43   3 
  9 Matt Weatherbee           12 West Bridgew             26.67   2 
 10 Will Solares              09 Tri-County R             26.78   3 
 11 Mike Sewers               09 West Bridgew             26.97   3 
 12 Jhaquille Rustin          09 Southeastern             27.06   3 
 13 Ross Pierce               09 Bristol-Plym             27.06   2 
 14 Ben Palmer                11 Diman Region             27.26   2 
 15 Dennis Nguyen             10 Holbrook                 27.26   4 
 16 Sean Eldridge             10 Bristol-Plym             27.29   3 
 17 Wilmer Cruz               09 Blue Hills T             27.49   3 
 18 Cody Malloy               12 Blue Hills T             27.71   2 
 19 Camaron Sousa             11 Bishop Conno             27.93   4 
 20 Adrian Niles              11 Southeastern             28.74   4 
 21 Owen Velho                11 Bishop Conno             29.73   5 
 22 Tyler Foley                8 Sacred Heart             33.68   5 
 23 Alexander MacMillian       7 Sacred Heart             33.79   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Despage           12 Blue Hills T             52.36   1 
  2 John Goncalo              11 Bishop Conno             52.60   1 
  3 Francisco Dejesus         10 Southeastern             54.74   1 
  4 Raphael Richards          11 Diman Region             55.11   1 
  5 Matt Tilson               10 Diman Region             57.27   2 
  6 Josh Smith                11 Tri-County R             58.02   1 
  7 Mike Lavoie               11 Diman Region             58.79   2 
  8 Lucas Topalis             12 Tri-County R             59.63   2 
  9 Jamal Harris              12 Blue Hills T             59.84   1 
 10 Marvin Mentor             12 Southeastern           1:00.05   3 
 11 Daquan Burns              11 Blue Hills T           1:00.14   3 
 12 Mitchell Carter           09 Bishop Conno           1:00.77   2 
 13 Yanni Pappas               8 Sacred Heart           1:01.26   3 
 14 Dominic Geller            11 Bristol-Plym           1:02.83   2 
 15 Jason Ross                11 West Bridgew           1:03.20   2 
 16 Chris Freitas             10 West Bridgew           1:03.80   4 
 17 Kyle Jenson               11 Bishop Conno           1:09.57   4 
 18 Isaiah Fanfan             11 Holbrook               1:11.31   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tevin Cintron             12 Diman Region           2:00.05   1 
  2 Himanuel Vega             12 Blue Hills T           2:07.18   1 
  3 Chris White               12 Bristol-Plym           2:07.31   1 
  4 Chris Sharp               11 Diman Region           2:12.48   1 
  5 Melchior Joseph           12 Southeastern           2:15.91   1 
  6 Jon Laverdiere            10 Tri-County R           2:21.14   1 
  7 Aaron Keeling             09 West Bridgew           2:21.92   1 
  8 Abraham Donovan           11 Bristol-Plym           2:28.92   1 
  9 Jayme Gordon              11 Blue Hills T           2:29.54   2 
 10 Julian Fadrigalan         10 Holbrook               2:31.46   2 
 11 Andrew Gallo              09 Tri-County R           2:34.25   2 
 12 Mark Khalil               11 Sacred Heart           2:35.73   2 
 13 Drew Martins              12 Bristol-Plym           2:37.28   2 
 14 Dustin Rodrigues          12 Bishop Conno           2:37.90   2 
 15 Mike Mills                12 West Bridgew           2:41.15   2 
 16 Ben Novak                 09 Sacred Heart           2:41.72   2 
 17 Duncan Luther             11 Tri-County R           2:41.84   2 
 18 Sebastien St. Hubert      11 Southeastern           2:57.21   2 
 19 Anthony Mendes            11 Southeastern           3:02.96   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tevin Cintron             12 Diman Region           4:39.77  
  2 Adam Petti                10 West Bridgew           4:41.21  
  3 Matt White                12 Bristol-Plym           5:03.57  
  4 Edwy Mascoll              12 Southeastern           5:08.22  
  5 Mike Ames                 11 West Bridgew           5:09.14  
  6 Robert Deandrade          09 Southeastern           5:18.35  
  7 Melchior Joseph           12 Southeastern           5:18.92  
  8 Joe Souza                 11 Diman Region           5:24.19  
  9 Alex Sandoval             10 Bristol-Plym           5:25.56  
 10 Brendon Sasse             10 Bishop Conno           5:38.45  
 11 Chris Gren                09 Sacred Heart           5:41.81  
 12 Joseph McKeon             11 West Bridgew           5:43.89  
 13 Matt Johnson              09 Sacred Heart           5:44.41  
 14 Anthony MacLellan         10 Tri-County R           5:44.82  
 15 Austin Ramos              11 Bishop Conno           5:44.84  
 16 Justin Orchard            09 Blue Hills T           5:54.92  
 17 Robert Brown              10 Blue Hills T           5:58.03  
 18 Eric Costa                09 Diman Region           6:14.85  
 19 Steven Riggott            12 Tri-County R           6:27.44  
 -- James Watson              12 Blue Hills T               DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Petti                10 West Bridgew          10:30.21  
  2 Edwy Mascoll              12 Southeastern          11:06.17  
  3 Brendon Sasse             10 Bishop Conno          11:09.98  
  4 Renadi Durosier           12 Blue Hills T          11:12.78  
  5 Andrew Martins            09 Bristol-Plym          11:23.91  
  6 Nathan Pemberton          12 Blue Hills T          11:27.45  
  7 Shane Healy               11 West Bridgew          11:36.94  
  8 Anthony Bobeck            11 Southeastern          11:59.19  
  9 Joshua Travers            11 Diman Region          12:03.88  
 10 Connor Toth               11 Bishop Conno          12:11.60  
 11 Jake Moniz                11 Bristol-Plym          12:20.73  
 12 Tom Vagnini               09 Tri-County R          12:53.18  
 13 Zach Melo                 09 Diman Region          12:56.03  
 14 Derek Costa               09 Diman Region          13:00.99  
 15 Chayde Hill               10 Bristol-Plym          13:03.75  
 16 Dan Ryan                  09 Blue Hills T          13:10.11  
 17 Alex Toth                 09 Bishop Conno          13:13.02  
 18 Ben Schmeer               08 West Bridgew          13:37.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troy Caisey               12 West Bridgew             16.56   1 
  2 David Church              11 West Bridgew             17.03   1 
  3 Khaleel Abdul-Nur         12 Southeastern             18.20   1 
  4 Devin Gunnison            12 Bristol-Plym             18.46   1 
  5 Eli Fields                11 Tri-County R             19.12   2 
  6 Tyler Botelho             10 Diman Region             19.46   2 
  7 Chris Ericcson            10 Diman Region             19.55   2 
  8 Chunlee Tith              10 Diman Region             20.67   2 
  9 Chris Coates              12 Tri-County R             20.81   2 
 10 Ken Coy                   09 Blue Hills T             21.38   2 
 11 Alex Berry                09 Bristol-Plym             21.41   3 
 12 Kurtis Stockpole          09 Blue Hills T             22.54   3 
 13 Jonathan Aime              8 Holbrook                 22.80   3 
 14 Kyle Abreau               11 Bristol-Plym             22.82   3 
 15 Will Solares              09 Tri-County R             25.76   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Church              11 West Bridgew           1:01.54   1 
  2 Khaleel Abdul-Nur         12 Southeastern           1:02.36   1 
  3 Aaron Soares              11 Diman Region           1:06.11   1 
  4 Colin McGrath             11 Bristol-Plym           1:08.11   1 
  5 Tyler Botelho             10 Diman Region           1:10.09   2 
  6 Sanders Souljour          11 Southeastern           1:10.29   1 
  7 Chris Ericcson            10 Diman Region           1:10.81   1 
  8 James Meredith            11 Tri-County R           1:13.56   2 
  9 Austin Ramos              11 Bishop Conno           1:17.46   3 
 10 Brandon Spencer-Gomes     12 Holbrook               1:18.57   3 
 11 Kyle Howell               09 Blue Hills T           1:20.82   2 
 12 Matt Lombardo             10 Tri-County R           1:22.93   3 
 13 Kurtis Stockpole          09 Blue Hills T           1:24.34   2 
 14 Isaiah Fanfan             11 Holbrook               1:29.03   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                            47.52   1 
  2 West Bridgewater                                      47.79   1 
  3 Blue Hills Tech                                       47.87   1 
  4 Tri-County RVT                                        48.83   2 
  5 Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech                        49.06   1 
  6 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                               52.57   1 
  7 Sacred Heart                                          54.55   2 
 -- Holbrook                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech                      3:43.87   1 
  2 West Bridgewater                                    3:46.53   1 
  3 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                             3:58.80   1 
  4 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech                          4:14.25   1 
  5 Sacred Heart                                        4:28.48   1 
  6 Holbrook                                            4:38.78   2 
  7 Tri-County RVT                                      4:46.48   2 
 -- Blue Hills Tech                                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diman Regional Voc/Tech                            10:00.14  
  2 Tri-County RVT                                     11:12.87  
  3 Bishop Connolly                                    11:31.11  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Despage           12 Blue Hills T           5-10.00  
  2 Troy Caisey               12 West Bridgew          J5-10.00  
  3 Matt White                12 Bristol-Plym           5-06.00  
  4 John Goncalo              11 Bishop Conno          J5-06.00  
  5 Russell Fraine            11 Southeastern          J5-06.00  
  6 Skens Louis               10 Southeastern           5-04.00  
  7 Josh Dennis               10 Bishop Conno           5-00.00  
 -- Marvin Mentor             12 Southeastern                NH  
 -- Ken Coy                   09 Blue Hills T                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy Caisey               12 West Bridgew          18-10.00  
  2 Orane Gordon              10 Blue Hills T          18-02.00  
  3 Jack Sturtevant           10 Tri-County R          17-11.00  
  4 Kieran Kelleher           11 Sacred Heart          17-08.50  
  5 Aaron Pearson             11 West Bridgew          17-01.50  
  6 Sasha Thevenin            11 Southeastern          16-07.50  
  7 Maleik Wallace            10 Southeastern          16-06.50  
  7 Colin McGrath             11 Bristol-Plym          16-06.50  
  9 Joey Souza                12 West Bridgew          15-10.50  
 10 Ben Palmer                11 Diman Region          15-07.00  
 10 Mitchell Carter           09 Bishop Conno          15-07.00  
 12 Melchior Joseph           12 Southeastern          15-06.25  
 13 Ross Pierce               09 Bristol-Plym          15-03.00  
 14 Denzel Pierre             12 Holbrook              15-02.50  
 15 Tyler Antaya              11 Diman Region          14-11.00  
 16 Chris Coates              12 Tri-County R          14-10.00  
 17 Evan Colletti             09 Sacred Heart          14-06.50  
 18 Jonathan Aime              8 Holbrook              13-07.50  
 19 Miles Carey               11 Bishop Conno          11-07.00  
 -- Mark Khalil               11 Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Despage           12 Blue Hills T          41-08.00  
  2 Kieran Kelleher           11 Sacred Heart          37-09.00  
  3 David Church              11 West Bridgew          37-03.00  
  3 Dominic Antonangelli      12 West Bridgew          37-03.00  
  5 Himanuel Vega             12 Blue Hills T          36-06.50  
  6 Raphael Richards          11 Diman Region          36-05.50  
  7 Joey Souza                12 West Bridgew          35-01.00  
  8 Dennis Nguyen             10 Holbrook              34-01.00  
  9 Maleik Wallace            10 Southeastern          33-00.00  
 10 Connor Eolin              11 Diman Region          32-11.00  
 11 Mitchell Carter           09 Bishop Conno          32-03.00  
 11 Daquan Burns              11 Blue Hills T          32-03.00  
 13 Joe Souza                 11 Diman Region          30-09.00  
 14 Will Solares              09 Tri-County R          29-08.00  
 15 Julian Fadrigalan         10 Holbrook              26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Levesque             12 Diman Region          41-07.50  
  2 Vincent Burton            12 Blue Hills T          41-06.00  
  3 Abraham Donovan           11 Bristol-Plym          39-11.00  
  4 Alex Lastra               11 Diman Region          39-10.00  
  5 Dan Bertarelli            12 West Bridgew          39-05.00  
  6 Will Kiernan              11 Blue Hills T          38-00.00  
  7 Drew Keyes                10 Bishop Conno          34-09.00  
  8 Phil Michaud              12 Diman Region         J34-09.00  
  9 Daryon Calhoun            12 Blue Hills T          34-07.00  
 10 Josh Olivencia            11 Southeastern          34-03.00  
 11 Rodney Dukes              11 Southeastern          33-09.00  
 12 Devin MacDougall          12 Tri-County R          33-05.00  
 13 Luke Frankel              09 West Bridgew          33-03.00  
 14 Malick Carpenter          09 Bristol-Plym          32-03.00  
 15 James Abreau              09 Bristol-Plym          31-08.00  
 16 Adam Polimeni             09 Bishop Conno          31-03.00  
 17 Ethan Hicks               12 Tri-County R          30-05.00  
 18 Elou Joseph               12 Holbrook              30-03.00  
 19 Chris Freitas             10 West Bridgew          29-05.00  
 20 Mike Ambrose              10 Tri-County R          27-08.00  
 21 Zach Young                09 Bishop Conno          21-09.00  
 22 Tim Kuketz                10 Sacred Heart          21-07.00  
 23 Ben Novak                 09 Sacred Heart          21-05.00  
 24 Pasquale Joe               8 Sacred Heart          19-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Nunes               12 Bristol-Plym            114-04  
  2 Will Kiernan              11 Blue Hills T            111-05  
  3 Dan Bertarelli            12 West Bridgew            108-06  
  4 Luke Frankel              09 West Bridgew            105-05  
  5 Kerlens Mathelier         11 Blue Hills T            102-01  
  6 James Skinner             12 Blue Hills T             99-08  
  7 John Goncalo              11 Bishop Conno             98-10  
  8 Drew Keyes                10 Bishop Conno             95-07  
  9 Elou Joseph               12 Holbrook                 91-05  
 10 Devin Gunnison            12 Bristol-Plym             91-02  
 11 Nate Levesque             12 Diman Region             89-09  
 12 Alex Medeiros             12 Diman Region             88-09  
 13 Samual Barnett            10 Bristol-Plym             85-03  
 14 Devin MacDougall          12 Tri-County R             83-07  
 15 Alex Lastra               11 Diman Region             83-02  
 16 Litterson Pierre          11 Southeastern             77-05  
 17 Josh Dennis               10 Bishop Conno             71-05  
 18 Chris Coates              12 Tri-County R             68-09  
 19 Russell Fraine            11 Southeastern             67-05  
 20 Lucas Topalis             12 Tri-County R             64-11  
 21 Garney Theart             11 Holbrook                 62-08  
 22 Tim Kuketz                10 Sacred Heart             59-04  
 23 Pasquale Joe               8 Sacred Heart             50-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Burton            12 Blue Hills T            160-11  
  2 Chris Cormier             12 West Bridgew            141-01  
  3 Rodney Dukes              11 Southeastern            131-08  
  4 Cameron Shamey            11 West Bridgew            122-10  
  5 Daryon Calhoun            12 Blue Hills T            122-00  
  6 Chris White               12 Bristol-Plym            120-07  
  7 David Ehney               11 Bristol-Plym            107-04  
  8 Ethan Hicks               12 Tri-County R            106-07  
  9 Trevor Reis               09 Bishop Conno            106-02  
 10 Mike Ames                 11 West Bridgew            105-03  
 11 Samuel Moitoso            09 Bristol-Plym            103-01  
 12 Lucas Topalis             12 Tri-County R             95-02  
 13 Nate Eolin                09 Bishop Conno             94-08  
 14 Mike Lavoie               11 Diman Region             92-04  
 15 Kyle Easler               12 Southeastern             92-02  
 16 Chris Gren                09 Sacred Heart             83-06  
 17 Jack Schner               09 Bishop Conno             81-09  
 18 Ken Coy                   09 Blue Hills T             78-02  
 19 Declan Hiltz               7 Holbrook                 77-00  
 20 Josh Olivencia            11 Southeastern             70-11  
 21 Matt Johnson              09 Sacred Heart             48-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bridgewater           140        2) Sacred Heart               87   
    3) Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  86        4) Tri-County RVT             77   
    5) Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/  49        6) Diman Regional Voc/Tech    30   
    7) Holbrook                    17        8) Blue Hills Tech             6   
    9) Bishop Connolly              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bridgewater           128        2) Blue Hills Tech            93   
    3) Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/  77        4) Diman Regional Voc/Tech    71   
    5) Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  70        6) Tri-County RVT             24   
    7) Bishop Connolly             18        8) Sacred Heart               14   
    9) Holbrook                     1