Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Mar3_Stus30_set1.shtml

Stu's 30K

Clinton, MA, March 3, 2013

[Overall Relay Teams ]

Overall Individuals

Stu's 30K 30K

Stu's 30K 30K

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2013


Results by Racewire
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    JOSHUA GORDON                     EUGENE               OR                     133    38   M        1 Top Fin           1:50:12.2      5:55/M
       2    DAVID CORBETT                     STONEHAM             MA                      71    29   M        2 Top Fin           1:53:49.3      6:06/M
       3    JON CHESTO                        SOUTH BOSTON         MA                      55    41   M        3 Top Fin           1:54:27.9      6:08/M
       4    AARON STONE                       GREENFIELD           MA                     329    30   M     1/56   30-39          1:54:43.3      6:09/M
       5    BRYAN BHARK                       MELROSE              MA                      30    28   M     1/15   18-29          1:54:49.2      6:10/M
       6    STEVE MASTERSON                   ALLSTON              MA                     224    27   M     2/15   18-29          1:57:39.7      6:19/M
       7    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               TEMPLETON            MA                     233    26   M     3/15   18-29          1:58:36.2      6:22/M
       8    ANTHONY CRUDALE                   W WARWICK            RI                       2    35   M     2/56   30-39          1:59:21.4      6:24/M
       9    E J HRYNOWSKI                     ARLINGTON            MA                     162    50   M     1/65   50-59          1:59:38.8      6:25/M
      10    RENO STIRRAT                      QUINCY               MA                     327    58   M     2/65   50-59          2:00:49.1      6:29/M
      11    JIMMIE COCHRAN                    SANDOWN              NH                      63    38   M     3/56   30-39          2:00:53.8      6:29/M
      12    MIKE GIROUARD                     READING              MA                     125    43   M     1/74   40-49          2:01:17.8      6:30/M
      13    ARTHUR BESSE                      TEMPLETON            MA                      29    40   M     2/74   40-49          2:02:30.9      6:34/M
      14    MICHAEL MCGRAN                                         MA                     396    42   M     3/74   40-49          2:04:00.1      6:39/M
      15    BRIAN AXELROD                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                      16    23   M     4/15   18-29          2:04:15.8      6:40/M
      16    DOUGLAS CRONIN                    NEWTON               MA                     376    46   M     4/74   40-49          2:04:16.6      6:40/M
      17    MIKE SLOWIK                                            MA                     408    34   M     4/56   30-39          2:04:43.8      6:41/M
      18    BEN FISCHER                       BOSTON               MA                     407    36   M     5/56   30-39          2:04:45.4      6:42/M
      19    KEN ROSS                          BOSTON               MA                     294    51   M     3/65   50-59          2:05:05.3      6:43/M
      20    KRIS DEPEW                        ACTON                MA                     575    43   M     5/74   40-49          2:06:06.0      6:46/M
      21    THOMAS GENNARO                    BOSTON               MA                     379    26   M     5/15   18-29          2:06:21.2      6:47/M
      22    GREGORY ESBITT                    SALEM                MA                     102    39   M     6/56   30-39          2:08:29.1      6:54/M
      23    JOHN LESPERANCE                   FRANKLIN             MA                     197    50   M     4/65   50-59          2:08:49.3      6:55/M
      24    SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS               PUTNAM               CT                     378    43   M     6/74   40-49          2:09:06.3      6:56/M
      25    TRACY SHRIVER                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                     406    40   M     7/74   40-49          2:09:16.9      6:56/M
      26    JEFF GOULD                        GARDNER              MA                     136    48   M     8/74   40-49          2:09:57.1      6:58/M
      27    PAUL REILLY                       NORTHBRIDGE          MA                     398    33   M     7/56   30-39          2:10:12.9      6:59/M
      28    DIONA FULTON                      WATERTOWN            MA                     119    33   F        1 Top Fin           2:10:21.0      7:00/M
      29    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON            MA                     219    45   M     9/74   40-49          2:10:25.1      7:00/M
      30    NEAL LEIBOWITZ                    SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                     195    44   M    10/74   40-49          2:10:27.9      7:00/M
      31    BARRY PETZOLD                     SAUGUS               MA                     264    36   M     8/56   30-39          2:10:53.8      7:01/M
      32    GEORGE DOHERTY                    WELLESLEY            MA                      86    49   M    11/74   40-49          2:11:41.8      7:04/M
      33    AMANDA WATTERS                    ASHLAND              MA                     348    32   F        2 Top Fin           2:12:04.8      7:05/M
      34    TIM DUMAS                         AYER                 MA                      94    44   M    12/74   40-49          2:12:09.1      7:05/M
      35    WILLIAM JACKSON                                        MA                     393    31   M     9/56   30-39          2:12:30.1      7:07/M
      36    TOM FLEMING                       BERLIN               MA                     115    48   M    13/74   40-49          2:13:07.1      7:08/M
      37    ROBERT LANDRY                     LUDLOW               MA                     187    44   M    14/74   40-49          2:13:16.1      7:09/M
      38    CHERYL CLEARY                     RUTLAND              MA                     387    39   F        3 Top Fin           2:13:17.8      7:09/M
      39    JUSTIN SHIREMAN                   WEYMOUTH             MA                     314    34   M    10/56   30-39          2:13:26.3      7:10/M
      40    TOM BARRY                         SALEM                MA                      20    35   M    11/56   30-39          2:13:30.8      7:10/M
      41    MARSHALL RANDOLPH                 WELLESLEY            MA                     282    64   M     1/23   60-69          2:14:21.3      7:12/M
      42    CLARA KELLY                       BOXFORD              MA                     174    33   F     1/41   30-39          2:14:27.1      7:13/M
      43    MARK VAUTOUR                      NEWTON               MA                     342    33   M    12/56   30-39          2:14:55.7      7:14/M
      44    MARY BETH RYAN                    MARLBORO             MA                     412    30   F     2/41   30-39          2:14:59.3      7:14/M
      45    ANN MORRISSEY                     SOMERVILLE           MA                     244    29   F     1/32   18-29          2:15:03.2      7:15/M
      46    MAARTJE BASTINGS                  JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                      22    28   F     2/32   18-29          2:15:08.7      7:15/M
      47    MICHAEL ZACKIN                    SUDBURY              MA                     364    54   M     5/65   50-59          2:15:12.3      7:15/M
      48    NATE EDWARDS                      ATTLEBORO            MA                      98    28   M     6/15   18-29          2:15:26.1      7:16/M
      49    VICTORIA MANFREDI                 CAMBRIDGE            MA                     214    32   F     3/41   30-39          2:15:46.5      7:17/M
      50    BRYAN TRINQUE                     CLINTON              MA                     338    29   M     7/15   18-29          2:16:10.3      7:18/M
      51    AMANDA WALSH                      BOSTON               MA                     344    29   F     3/32   18-29          2:16:36.0      7:20/M
      52    HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ                LYNN                 MA                     291    47   M    15/74   40-49          2:16:47.1      7:20/M
      53    ALLAN BATES                       PITTSFIELD           MA                      23    64   M     2/23   60-69          2:18:45.6      7:27/M
      54    JONATHAN BLANK                    WESTBOROUGH          MA                      33    49   M    16/74   40-49          2:19:12.2      7:28/M
      55    ROBERT BUSBY                      NASHUA               NH                      45    33   M    13/56   30-39          2:19:17.3      7:28/M
      56    RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PINZON          ROSLINDALE           MA                     153    50   M     6/65   50-59          2:19:39.1      7:30/M
      57    KATHARINE SPENCER                 BOSTON               MA                     321    26   F     4/32   18-29          2:19:51.0      7:30/M
      58    DONALD BURKE                      MANSFIELD            MA                      44    56   M     7/65   50-59          2:20:15.4      7:31/M
      59    ANDREW WILKINS                    CHARLESTON           MA                     409    30   M    14/56   30-39          2:20:15.9      7:31/M
      60    NORMAN EVERETT                    TAUNTON              MA                     386    24   M     8/15   18-29          2:21:01.3      7:34/M
      61    RICHARD CLARK                     FEEDING HILLS        MA                      61    59   M     8/65   50-59          2:21:12.4      7:35/M
      62    TED RESNIKOFF                     BOSTON               MA                     285    48   M    17/74   40-49          2:21:13.3      7:35/M
      63    STEPHEN FERGUSON                  HOLDEN               MA                     110    20   M     9/15   18-29          2:21:22.8      7:35/M
      64    JENNIFER FISCHER                  FRANKLIN             MA                     112    43   F     1/59   40-49          2:21:24.3      7:35/M
      65    MICHAEL AUGER                     WESTMINSTER          MA                      15    53   M     9/65   50-59          2:21:38.3      7:36/M
      66    BRIAN WELCH                       SPENCER              MA                     351    34   M    15/56   30-39          2:21:40.3      7:36/M
      67    JAKE GAUL                         WINCHESTER           MA                     121    38   M    16/56   30-39          2:21:41.7      7:36/M
      68    EMILY KAHN                        BOSTON               MA                     168    28   F     5/32   18-29          2:21:55.8      7:37/M
      69    YUVAL RAMON                       LEXINGTON            MA                     281    47   M    18/74   40-49          2:22:01.0      7:37/M
      70    MARIE DUIGNAN                     SALEM                MA                      93    33   F     4/41   30-39          2:22:12.0      7:38/M
      71    CHRISTI POWERS                    HOLDEN               MA                     272    39   F     5/41   30-39          2:22:24.1      7:38/M
      72    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND              MA                     339    41   M    19/74   40-49          2:22:28.0      7:39/M
      73    LAWRENCE REGAN                    WALLINGFORD          CT                     284    46   M    20/74   40-49          2:22:31.8      7:39/M
      74    KATE JACKSON                      SANDOWN              NH                     165    37   F     6/41   30-39          2:22:54.1      7:40/M
      75    MARGARET KENNEDY                  HOPKINTON            MA                     177    47   F     2/59   40-49          2:23:40.8      7:42/M
      76    GABRIEL HENDRICKS                 SHREWSBURY           MA                     151    31   M    17/56   30-39          2:24:00.1      7:44/M
      77    RON LONGOLUCCO                    CHARLESTOWN          RI                     206    42   M    21/74   40-49          2:24:07.7      7:44/M
      78    HEATHER KOLPA                     SHREWSBURY           MA                     182    32   F     7/41   30-39          2:24:09.4      7:44/M
      79    JANE VALENTI                      W SPRINGFIELD        MA                     394    29   F     6/32   18-29          2:24:20.4      7:45/M
      80    BRIAN REEVES                      SHIRLEY              MA                     374    49   M    22/74   40-49          2:24:26.4      7:45/M
      81    NOEL CLARKE                       SOMERVILLE           MA                      62    49   M    23/74   40-49          2:24:29.9      7:45/M
      82    JANE CHITKARA                     WAYLAND              MA                      57    44   F     3/59   40-49          2:24:31.2      7:45/M
      83    SUE DEAN                          LEEDS                MA                      79    51   F     1/20   50-59          2:24:54.4      7:46/M
      84    SUSAN COLLINS-PULICK              ROWLEY               MA                      65    44   F     4/59   40-49          2:25:08.8      7:47/M
      85    BRIAN MCNALLY                     CLINTON              MA                     231    47   M    24/74   40-49          2:25:14.2      7:47/M
      86    KAREN COOK                        COLCHESTER           CT                      69    37   F     8/41   30-39          2:25:22.5      7:48/M
      87    MARK STAVESKI                     TAUNTON              MA                     324    50   M    10/65   50-59          2:25:38.9      7:49/M
      88    MAUREEN FILIPPINE                 NEEDHAM              MA                     111    44   F     5/59   40-49          2:25:39.1      7:49/M
      89    KELSEY BATTIGE                    NORTHAMPTON          MA                      24    26   F     7/32   18-29          2:25:52.8      7:50/M
      90    BOB CROKE                         BURLINGTON           MA                     373    56   M    11/65   50-59          2:25:56.6      7:50/M
      91    SRI BODKHE                        BUCKLAND             MA                      35    46   M    25/74   40-49          2:25:56.6      7:50/M
      92    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON            MA                     340    40   F     6/59   40-49          2:26:25.4      7:51/M
      93    JENELLE BANOZZOLI                 BROOKLINE            MA                     582    25   F     8/32   18-29          2:26:29.7      7:52/M
      94    DANIEL SAMBACHI                   NORTHBOROUGH         MA                       5    45   M    26/74   40-49          2:26:30.5      7:52/M
      95    GREG TUTOLO                       ELLINGTON            CT                       7    26   M    10/15   18-29          2:26:32.7      7:52/M
      96    PAUL KELLY                        N. BILLERICA         MA                     175    50   M    12/65   50-59          2:26:35.4      7:52/M
      97    ANDREW WARBY                      QUINCY               MA                     347    41   M    27/74   40-49          2:26:46.7      7:52/M
      98    SARA SABA                         JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                     298    33   F     9/41   30-39          2:26:47.8      7:52/M
      99    DEBORAH DOWNS                     WATERTOWN            MA                      89    36   F    10/41   30-39          2:26:47.9      7:52/M
     100    JEFF LANE                         MEDFORD              MA                     188    36   M    18/56   30-39          2:26:50.0      7:53/M
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    DONALD DWIGHT                     WEST NEWBURY         MA                      96    50   M    13/65   50-59          2:27:12.8      7:54/M
     102    HEATHER CIRKA                     WORCESTER            MA                     417    24   F     9/32   18-29          2:27:20.4      7:54/M
     103    EMILY MALLICK                                          MA                     418    30   F    11/41   30-39          2:27:23.4      7:54/M
     104    HENRY CASTILLO                                         MA                     580    42   M    28/74   40-49          2:27:24.5      7:54/M
     105    DAVID MCLELLAN                    HINGHAM              MA                     230    48   M    29/74   40-49          2:27:30.1      7:55/M
     106    JOHN FITZGIBBONS                  WORCESTER            MA                     113    36   M    19/56   30-39          2:27:31.8      7:55/M
     107    JOHN GORVIN                       WILMINGTON           MA                     135    52   M    14/65   50-59          2:27:40.1      7:55/M
     108    TRAVIS WHEELER                    CLINTON              MA                     354    32   M    20/56   30-39          2:27:44.3      7:56/M
     109    BRIAN FENLON                      WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     384    42   M    30/74   40-49          2:27:47.2      7:56/M
     110    MARK MULLANEY                     SPENCER              MA                     419    49   M    31/74   40-49          2:27:49.4      7:56/M
     111    JOE ALFANO                        HOLDEN               MA                       3    47   M    32/74   40-49          2:28:26.9      7:58/M
     112    MIKE WILSON                       FRANKLIN             MA                     358    36   M    21/56   30-39          2:28:29.4      7:58/M
     113    BILL LOOK                                                                     383    36   M    22/56   30-39          2:28:34.5      7:58/M
     114    FRANK GEORGES                     EASTON               MA                     414    35   M    23/56   30-39          2:28:40.7      7:59/M
     115    BENJAMIN YODER                    WESTBOROUGH          MA                     361    35   M    24/56   30-39          2:28:43.3      7:59/M
     116    BRIAN SPECHT                      PRINCETON            MA                     319    50   M    15/65   50-59          2:28:47.3      7:59/M
     117    SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY             WORCESTER            MA                     308    54   M    16/65   50-59          2:29:15.8      8:00/M
     118    FRANK GENS                        LEXINGTON            MA                     122    57   M    17/65   50-59          2:29:33.3      8:01/M
     119    MARTHA BERROUARD                  GRANBY               MA                      28    46   F     7/59   40-49          2:29:40.4      8:02/M
     120    JON LEVISOHN                      NEWTON CENTRE        MA                     200    43   M    33/74   40-49          2:29:40.6      8:02/M
     121    BAILEY HUNTER                     ACTON                MA                     163    24   F    10/32   18-29          2:29:48.1      8:02/M
     122    LEE MEUNIER                       GARDNER              MA                     232    38   M    25/56   30-39          2:30:07.2      8:03/M
     123    GEORGE ESTES                      DOVER                MA                     103    57   M    18/65   50-59          2:30:27.6      8:04/M
     124    NIC SCACHETTI                     MEDFORD              MA                     305    30   M    26/56   30-39          2:30:30.9      8:04/M
     125    CLEVE CARRENS                     WESTFIELD            MA                      50    49   M    34/74   40-49          2:30:36.8      8:05/M
     126    KEN GOODIN                        LOWELL               MA                     131    58   M    19/65   50-59          2:30:51.3      8:06/M
     127    CHARLIE WHITNEY                   NEW BRAINTREE        MA                     381    42   M    35/74   40-49          2:30:54.3      8:06/M
     128    ERICH MANSER                      LEOMINSTER           MA                     216    40   M    36/74   40-49          2:30:57.7      8:06/M
     129    ERIN HENDRICKS                    WORCESTER            MA                     150    38   F    12/41   30-39          2:31:04.6      8:06/M
     130    SEAN HENDRICKS                    WORCESTER            MA                     152    46   M    37/74   40-49          2:31:07.6      8:06/M
     131    KATIE KINNEAR                     HUBBARDSTON          MA                     181    41   F     8/59   40-49          2:31:08.3      8:06/M
     132    MARK BAILLARGEON                  CHICOPEE             MA                      19    50   M    20/65   50-59          2:32:02.5      8:09/M
     133    MIKE O'HARA                       GARDNER              MA                     253    56   M    21/65   50-59          2:32:19.3      8:10/M
     134    KIM LEVANDOSKI                    BROOKLYN             NY                     198    45   F     9/59   40-49          2:32:22.3      8:10/M
     135    SANDRA KANAN                      MELROSE              MA                     169    32   F    13/41   30-39          2:32:47.8      8:12/M
     136    JENNY RICHARD                     STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                     286    25   F    11/32   18-29          2:32:52.0      8:12/M
     137    SEAN TERRY                        SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     332    26   M    11/15   18-29          2:32:56.9      8:12/M
     138    ANDREW COOK                       LOWELL               MA                      68    19   M    12/15   18-29          2:33:39.7      8:15/M
     139    SCOTT SPENCE                      GROTON               MA                     320    48   M    38/74   40-49          2:33:40.3      8:15/M
     140    RYAN HASTINGS                     FITCHBURG            MA                     500    36   M    27/56   30-39          2:33:53.1      8:15/M
     141    LYNN MALIE                        NORTHAMPTON          MA                     213    34   F    14/41   30-39          2:33:58.3      8:16/M
     142    JIM RYAN                                               MA                     372    61   M     3/23   60-69          2:34:00.8      8:16/M
     143    NICHOLAS KANARACUS                WORCESTER            MA                     170    65   M     4/23   60-69          2:34:15.1      8:17/M
     144    MARIA CONLEY                      NORWOOD              MA                      66    49   F    10/59   40-49          2:34:30.2      8:17/M
     145    DAVID MARTULA                     HADLEY               MA                     223    67   M     5/23   60-69          2:34:36.2      8:18/M
     146    MAUREEN LARKIN                    WALPOLE              MA                     191    48   F    11/59   40-49          2:34:43.2      8:18/M
     147    ZAIDA RAMIREZ                     WORCESTER            MA                     280    32   F    15/41   30-39          2:35:00.8      8:19/M
     148    GEORGE BRAUN                      JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                      39    59   M    22/65   50-59          2:35:15.0      8:20/M
     149    CHRISTOPHER PULICK                ROWLEY               MA                     273    42   M    39/74   40-49          2:35:49.7      8:22/M
     150    LUIS ESCOBAI                      LOWELL               MA                     416    30   M    28/56   30-39          2:36:12.1      8:23/M
     151    TYLER TUOMISTO                    CUMBERLAND           RI                     341    32   M    29/56   30-39          2:36:19.4      8:23/M
     152    KATHLEEN MANN                     WOBURN               MA                     215    49   F    12/59   40-49          2:36:32.0      8:24/M
     153    JULIE MONFREDA                    LEICESTER            MA                     239    29   F    12/32   18-29          2:37:01.0      8:25/M
     154    JOHN SANTILLO                     PORTSMOUTH           RI                     303    51   M    23/65   50-59          2:37:14.1      8:26/M
     155    JASON DOMINICK                    WILBRAHAM            MA                       9    41   M    40/74   40-49          2:37:17.6      8:26/M
     156    STEVE FEELEY                      WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     109    58   M    24/65   50-59          2:37:39.9      8:27/M
     157    MICHAEL BRODEUR                   LOWELL               MA                      42    51   M    25/65   50-59          2:37:43.8      8:28/M
     158    BRIAN POTTER                      WORCESTER            MA                     271    35   M    30/56   30-39          2:37:56.0      8:28/M
     159    CRAIG PLANTE                      FEEDING HILLS        MA                     270    56   M    26/65   50-59          2:38:10.9      8:29/M
     160    COLIN EVANS                       WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     104    41   M    41/74   40-49          2:38:21.7      8:30/M
     161    FRANK RUGGIERO                    LUNENBURG            MA                     295    54   M    27/65   50-59          2:38:22.6      8:30/M
     162    DAN GULLAGE                       ORANGE               MA                      10    59   M    28/65   50-59          2:38:39.0      8:31/M
     163    SUSAN STIRRAT                     QUINCY               MA                     328    57   F     2/20   50-59          2:38:44.9      8:31/M
     164    WILLIAM ROMITO                    LEEDS                MA                     292    59   M    29/65   50-59          2:38:49.9      8:31/M
     165    RAYMOND ANAIR                     ROYALSTON            MA                      13    44   M    42/74   40-49          2:39:09.4      8:32/M
     166    MARC BLANDIN                      BROCKTON             MA                      32    33   M    31/56   30-39          2:39:27.9      8:33/M
     167    HEIDI LUSBY                       NORWOOD              MA                     401    42   F    13/59   40-49          2:39:33.1      8:34/M
     168    CHRIS VEZEAU                      CAMBRIDGE            MA                     343    45   M    43/74   40-49          2:39:33.9      8:34/M
     169    JEFF WEIDENAAR                    NORWOOD              MA                     350    47   M    44/74   40-49          2:39:40.8      8:34/M
     170    BARRY SCANLON                     CHELMSFORD           MA                     306    47   M    45/74   40-49          2:39:46.1      8:34/M
     171    THOMAS SCANLON                    LOWELL               MA                     307    48   M    46/74   40-49          2:39:46.1      8:34/M
     172    JOHN MARTINO                      SHARON               MA                     222    64   M     6/23   60-69          2:39:46.8      8:34/M
     173    DEAN MALERBA                      LYNNFIELD            MA                     579    40   M    47/74   40-49          2:40:03.9      8:35/M
     174    CHERYL ABERT                      BELCHERTOWN          MA                      11    55   F     3/20   50-59          2:40:29.1      8:37/M
     175    JUSTIN BERGERON                   LEICESTER            MA                      27    33   M    32/56   30-39          2:40:36.0      8:37/M
     176    COURTNEY CRUZ                     NORTH GRAFTON        MA                      76    33   F    16/41   30-39          2:40:39.9      8:37/M
     177    SEAN WANDREI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD     MA                     346    39   M    33/56   30-39          2:40:51.1      8:38/M
     178    JOSHUA WENZEL                     PALMER               MA                     353    20   M    13/15   18-29          2:40:53.1      8:38/M
     179    TRAVIS SONGER                     ORANGE               MA                     377    33   M    34/56   30-39          2:41:03.1      8:38/M
     180    DAVID REAVILL                     WALPOLE              MA                     283    51   M    30/65   50-59          2:41:32.3      8:40/M
     181    MICHAEL TOPALIAN                  WORCESTER            MA                     336    51   M    31/65   50-59          2:41:40.8      8:40/M
     182    RUI LOPES                         CHARLESTOWN          MA                     207    40   M    48/74   40-49          2:42:11.4      8:42/M
     183    DAVID MARTIN                      SHARON               MA                     220    52   M    32/65   50-59          2:42:20.8      8:43/M
     184    DON CUDDY                         MATTAPOISETT         MA                     405    60   M     7/23   60-69          2:42:21.8      8:43/M
     185    KENT WELCH                        NORTH GRAFTON        MA                     352    44   M    49/74   40-49          2:42:33.8      8:43/M
     186    ABIGAIL STEELE                    NEEDHAM              MA                     326    24   F    13/32   18-29          2:42:34.2      8:43/M
     187    WILLIAM PETERS                    MANCHESTER           NH                     263    50   M    33/65   50-59          2:42:38.1      8:43/M
     188    BRIAN DUFFEY                      LUDLOW               MA                      92    42   M    50/74   40-49          2:42:54.9      8:44/M
     189    STAVROS KANARACUS                 LOWELL               MA                     171    68   M     8/23   60-69          2:43:17.4      8:46/M
     190    ALISSA ZBIKOWSKI                  HUBBARDSTON          MA                     366    39   F    17/41   30-39          2:43:20.8      8:46/M
     191    LAUREN DESAUTELS                  BRIGHTON             MA                      83    25   F    14/32   18-29          2:43:26.6      8:46/M
     192    JOSE RIVERA                       WEBSTER              MA                     287    38   M    35/56   30-39          2:43:36.5      8:47/M
     193    SARAH LIPPITT                     BROOKLYN             NY                     202    34   F    18/41   30-39          2:43:47.2      8:47/M
     194    MICHAEL MENOVICH                  LEXINGTON            MA                       1    62   M     9/23   60-69          2:44:48.0      8:50/M
     195    NANCY NORTON                      CHELMSFORD           MA                     250    45   F    14/59   40-49          2:44:50.4      8:51/M
     196    GAIL MARTIN                       SHARON               MA                     221    47   F    15/59   40-49          2:45:31.0      8:53/M
     197    BILL HOWARD                       WINCHESTER           MA                     161    64   M    10/23   60-69          2:45:31.1      8:53/M
     198    JENNIFER HOGAN                    FITCHBURG            MA                     156    42   F    16/59   40-49          2:45:43.8      8:53/M
     199    CHRISTINE NAGY                    FRAMINGHAM           MA                     576    38   F    19/41   30-39          2:45:45.9      8:54/M
     200    JAMES SHOPE                       STERLING             MA                     315    58   M    34/65   50-59          2:45:53.1      8:54/M
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    GEOFFREY TORRANCE                 CHARLESTOWN          MA                     337    32   M    36/56   30-39          2:46:35.1      8:56/M
     202    KRISTINA SEGUIN                   FITCHBURG            MA                     309    32   F    20/41   30-39          2:46:41.4      8:57/M
     203    MEGHAN ZIPIN                      PORTSMOUTH           NH                     367    30   F    21/41   30-39          2:46:50.0      8:57/M
     204    GRETCHEN TENBROOK                 NEEDHAM              MA                     331    40   F    17/59   40-49          2:47:08.4      8:58/M
     205    JACQUELINE HODGDON                WOBURN               MA                     155    47   F    18/59   40-49          2:47:42.9      9:00/M
     206    HARRY CARTER                      BLACKSTONE           MA                      51    76   M     1/8    70-99          2:48:07.8      9:01/M
     207    KEVIN ZAJAS                       KINGSTON             NH                     365    40   M    51/74   40-49          2:48:42.0      9:03/M
     208    PAUL LAMBERT                      LEOMINSTER           MA                     186    64   M    11/23   60-69          2:48:54.1      9:04/M
     209    YEEMAY MILLER                                          MA                     581    44   F    19/59   40-49          2:49:00.6      9:04/M
     210    LIZ KUENSTNER                     NEWTON               MA                     183    23   F    15/32   18-29          2:49:14.9      9:05/M
     211    MEGAN ROBERTS                     BOSTON               MA                     288    28   F    16/32   18-29          2:49:48.0      9:07/M
     212    JEFF MAHONEY                      WALPOLE              MA                     212    40   M    52/74   40-49          2:49:48.0      9:07/M
     213    MING SHAN                         SHREWSBURY           MA                     313    48   M    53/74   40-49          2:49:52.8      9:07/M
     214    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              TAUNTON              MA                     330    38   M    37/56   30-39          2:49:53.7      9:07/M
     215    NEIL LACEY                        AYER                 MA                     415    58   M    35/65   50-59          2:49:54.6      9:07/M
     216    MICHELE MOSHER                    BOXBOROUGH           MA                     375    42   F    20/59   40-49          2:49:59.4      9:07/M
     217    JOHN MOSHER                       BOXBOROUGH           MA                     403    51   M    36/65   50-59          2:50:00.4      9:07/M
     218    JARED CHRUDIMSKY                  HOLDEN               MA                      59    37   M    38/56   30-39          2:50:05.6      9:07/M
     219    WILLIAM DUPRE                     NORTHBOROUGH         MA                      95    49   M    54/74   40-49          2:50:12.6      9:08/M
     220    DAVE CONTRADA                     NASHUA               NH                     382    55   M    37/65   50-59          2:50:31.4      9:09/M
     221    COURTNEY PFEFFER                  BOLTON               MA                     265    27   F    17/32   18-29          2:50:47.9      9:10/M
     222    JIM SWEENEY                       W ROXBURY            MA                     390    55   M    38/65   50-59          2:50:57.6      9:10/M
     223    MICHELE LIGUORI                   MAYNARD              MA                     201    44   F    21/59   40-49          2:51:07.6      9:11/M
     224    STEVE WILSHIRE                                                                577    43   M    55/74   40-49          2:51:41.9      9:13/M
     225    SARAH RYZEWSKI                    SPENCER              MA                     297    25   F    18/32   18-29          2:51:43.7      9:13/M
     226    GERVASE PFEFFER                   BOLTON               MA                     266    39   M    39/56   30-39          2:51:44.9      9:13/M
     227    BOB TOMCZYK                       STERLING             MA                     335    49   M    56/74   40-49          2:51:49.0      9:13/M
     228    JULIE EMO                         LANCASTER            MA                     100    58   F     4/20   50-59          2:52:01.2      9:14/M
     229    POYEE OSTER                       LINCOLN              RI                     256    51   F     5/20   50-59          2:52:04.0      9:14/M
     230    ANTHONY CALI                      FITCHBURG            MA                      46    45   M    57/74   40-49          2:52:09.9      9:14/M
     231    SUSAN LYNCH                       STOW                 MA                     208    57   F     6/20   50-59          2:52:36.9      9:16/M
     232    RICK COTA                         WAKEFIELD            RI                      73    44   M    58/74   40-49          2:52:51.3      9:16/M
     233    DEREK WATTU                       WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     349    42   M    59/74   40-49          2:52:59.8      9:17/M
     234    KRISTEN PEDROLI                   HOPKINTON            MA                     262    35   F    22/41   30-39          2:53:10.4      9:17/M
     235    KATE HUTCHINSON                   NEWTON               MA                     164    23   F    19/32   18-29          2:53:11.6      9:17/M
     236    MELISSA BLINKHORN                 NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI                      34    29   F    20/32   18-29          2:53:19.9      9:18/M
     237    DOUGLAS GRAY                      MEDFORD              MA                     139    38   M    40/56   30-39          2:53:41.5      9:19/M
     238    DOUG BIELEFELD                    EAST LONGMEADOW      MA                      31    53   M    39/65   50-59          2:53:48.1      9:19/M
     239    SHARI BROWN                                            MA                     411    43   F    22/59   40-49          2:53:53.4      9:20/M
     240    KEVIN FALLON                      WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     106    44   M    60/74   40-49          2:54:18.6      9:21/M
     241    EYAL LEVIN                        NEWTON               MA                     199    40   M    61/74   40-49          2:54:32.8      9:22/M
     242    JOSEPH LAVALLE                    NORTHBOROUGH         MA                       6    34   M    41/56   30-39          2:54:53.4      9:23/M
     243    MARY EMERSON                      BURLINGTON           MA                      99    39   F    23/41   30-39          2:54:57.4      9:23/M
     244    TIMOTHY BOURASSA                  WOBURN               MA                      37    43   M    62/74   40-49          2:55:02.2      9:23/M
     245    SCOTT LENNOX                      HOPKINTON            MA                     380    66   M    12/23   60-69          2:55:05.5      9:24/M
     246    MERIDITH MONGEON                  HOLDEN               MA                     240    41   F    23/59   40-49          2:55:10.8      9:24/M
     247    JOSEPH HAMILTON                   NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     142    57   M    40/65   50-59          2:55:13.2      9:24/M
     248    WENDY AKESON                      ASHLAND              MA                      12    44   F    24/59   40-49          2:55:33.1      9:25/M
     249    KATHI ST.GERMAIN                  REHOBOTH             MA                     323    42   F    25/59   40-49          2:56:09.0      9:27/M
     250    BRUCE DUBE                        SWANSEA              MA                      91    49   M    63/74   40-49          2:56:09.2      9:27/M
     251    RICH DONAHUE                      WORCESTER            MA                      87    31   M    42/56   30-39          2:56:17.8      9:27/M
     252    BARRY CAMILLE                     HOPKINTON            MA                      47    56   M    41/65   50-59          2:56:24.0      9:28/M
     253    KATHY OLNEY                       ACTON                MA                     254    49   F    26/59   40-49          2:56:30.4      9:28/M
     254    CAITLIN QUARANTO                  SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     276    27   F    21/32   18-29          2:56:48.0      9:29/M
     255    PEGGY KELLEY                      WOBURN               MA                     173    46   F    27/59   40-49          2:56:53.1      9:29/M
     256    MIKE HOVAGIMIAN                   HOPKINTON            MA                     160    56   M    42/65   50-59          2:56:54.1      9:29/M
     257    CATHY BASRAK                      WAYLAND              MA                      21    35   F    24/41   30-39          2:57:09.3      9:30/M
     258    ANNA MITKEVICIUS                  SOMERVILLE           MA                     238    24   F    22/32   18-29          2:57:10.6      9:30/M
     259    MAURA BRUM                        FAIRFIELD            CT                      43    40   F    28/59   40-49          2:57:15.0      9:31/M
     260    WILLIAM YORK                      NEWBURY              MA                     363    50   M    43/65   50-59          2:57:17.1      9:31/M
     261    BRIAN CARLSON                     W ROXBURY            MA                     391    35   M    43/56   30-39          2:57:41.7      9:32/M
     262    QUANG LE                          DORCHESTER           MA                     578    38   M    44/56   30-39          2:58:27.4      9:34/M
     263    NANCY ROBINSON                    WHAT IS YOUR MOTHER  MA                     289    38   F    25/41   30-39          2:58:29.0      9:35/M
     264    JERRY AYANTOLA                    WORCESTER            MA                      17    33   M    45/56   30-39          2:58:40.1      9:35/M
     265    ELIZABETH MUNDY                   LEOMINSTER           MA                     248    25   F    23/32   18-29          2:58:45.6      9:35/M
     266    CHRISTINE MISKINIS                FOXBORO              MA                     237    63   F     1/5    60-69          2:58:55.3      9:36/M
     267    TIM AYERS                         PALMER               MA                     397    42   M    64/74   40-49          2:59:09.8      9:37/M
     268    MARC CHAMPIGNY                    CASTLETON            NY                      53    39   M    46/56   30-39          2:59:15.6      9:37/M
     269    BRENDA MORRIS                     WORCESTER            MA                     242    46   F    29/59   40-49          2:59:43.9      9:38/M
     270    JULIE FLAHIVE                     EASTHAMPTON          MA                     114    38   F    26/41   30-39          3:00:02.6      9:40/M
     271    KIMBERLY DWIGHT                   WEST NEWBURY         MA                      97    43   F    30/59   40-49          3:00:03.9      9:40/M
     272    EMMETT MURPHY                     WOBURN               MA                     249    36   M    47/56   30-39          3:00:47.4      9:42/M
     273    SIOBHAN CURRAN                    WOBURN               MA                      78    45   F    31/59   40-49          3:00:50.9      9:42/M
     274    KIM AUEN                          SHREWSBURY                                  413    37   F    27/41   30-39          3:00:54.4      9:42/M
     275    GEORGE RODRIGUEZ                  NORTH EASTON         MA                     290    49   M    65/74   40-49          3:01:08.4      9:43/M
     276    MELISSA MCDONALD                  RUTLAND              MA                     228    48   F    32/59   40-49          3:01:55.6      9:46/M
     277    BETH WHIPPLE                      NASHUA               NH                     355    46   F    33/59   40-49          3:02:18.3      9:47/M
     278    PHIL PIERRE                       FALMOUTH             ME                     371    71   M     2/8    70-99          3:02:22.4      9:47/M
     279    THOMAS COSTELLO                   S. BOSTON            MA                      72    31   M    48/56   30-39          3:02:31.1      9:48/M
     280    SCOTT JANSSENS                    HUBBARDSTON          MA                     166    51   M    44/65   50-59          3:02:50.3      9:49/M
     281    JULIE GILLIS                      LANCASTER            MA                     123    43   F    34/59   40-49          3:03:36.5      9:51/M
     282    GARY CIRCOSTA                     RUTLAND              MA                      60    65   M    13/23   60-69          3:03:47.8      9:52/M
     283    PAMELA HOULIHAN                   HOLDEN               MA                     158    44   F    35/59   40-49          3:03:48.8      9:52/M
     284    ADAM COHEN                        WORCESTER            MA                      64    38   M    49/56   30-39          3:04:12.2      9:53/M
     285    STEPHANOS BACON                   SOUTHBOROUGH         MA                      18    49   M    66/74   40-49          3:04:12.4      9:53/M
     286    MELISSA BOURASSA                  WOBURN               MA                      36    45   F    36/59   40-49          3:04:31.2      9:54/M
     287    CHRISTOPHER GLASER                WOBURN               MA                     127    61   M    14/23   60-69          3:04:35.3      9:54/M
     288    JAMIE SALOIS                      WORCESTER            MA                     300    32   M    50/56   30-39          3:05:14.7      9:56/M
     289    JOE SALOIS                        SUTTON               MA                     301    53   M    45/65   50-59          3:05:14.7      9:56/M
     290    DEBORAH PEAK                      GRAFTON              MA                     261    38   F    28/41   30-39          3:05:37.1      9:57/M
     291    JAN BRETT                         NORWELL              MA                      41    63   F     2/5    60-69          3:05:54.3      9:58/M
     292    KEVIN QUINLAN                     CARLISLE             MA                     277    50   M    46/65   50-59          3:05:55.3      9:58/M
     293    ELIZABETH DOUGHERTY               MARLBOROUGH          MA                      88    45   F    37/59   40-49          3:06:04.6      9:59/M
     294    KRISTEN SAMPLES                   THOMPSON             CT                     302    30   F    29/41   30-39          3:06:09.1      9:59/M
     295    KATHLEEN FRECHETTE                HOLDEN               MA                     116    54   F     7/20   50-59          3:06:16.8     10:00/M
     296    CHERYL PARENT                                          MA                     388    47   F    38/59   40-49          3:06:28.9     10:00/M
     297    CAROLYN MILLER                    MANSFIELD            MA                     234    22   F    24/32   18-29          3:07:00.4     10:02/M
     298    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA              MA                      75    43   F    39/59   40-49          3:07:00.7     10:02/M
     299    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD            MA                     235    55   F     9/20   50-59          3:07:01.1     10:02/M
     300    BRYNA HEBERT                      BARRINGTON           RI                     149    51   F     8/20   50-59          3:07:01.1     10:02/M
                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    GAIL SEVERT                       WAKEFIELD            MA                     311    50   F    10/20   50-59          3:07:01.9     10:02/M
     302    JOANNA ANDERSON                   NORTH GROSVENORDALE  CT                      14    38   F    30/41   30-39          3:07:14.3     10:03/M
     303    BILL OZASLAN                      MELROSE              MA                     258    43   M    67/74   40-49          3:07:20.2     10:03/M
     304    WENDY FRADSHAM                    W BOYLSTON           MA                       4    43   F    40/59   40-49          3:07:41.2     10:04/M
     305    RUSTON LODI                       NEWTON               MA                     204    57   M    47/65   50-59          3:07:43.1     10:04/M
     306    Unknown Partic. 395                                                           395         M     1/1     0- 0          3:07:55.3     10:05/M
     307    NICK SIRIANNI                     LEOMINSTER           MA                     317    29   M    14/15   18-29          3:07:57.1     10:05/M
     308    STEPHEN MCAVOY                    EVERETT              MA                     369    61   M    15/23   60-69          3:08:01.4     10:05/M
     309    LAURA RALLIS                      MILFORD              NH                     279    42   F    41/59   40-49          3:08:10.7     10:06/M
     310    NOREEN DILLON                     WORCESTER            MA                      85    44   F    42/59   40-49          3:08:15.2     10:06/M
     311    AIMS CONEY                        STOW                 MA                     400    58   M    48/65   50-59          3:08:21.7     10:06/M
     312    JILLIAN WISEMAN                   HOLDEN               MA                     359    23   F    25/32   18-29          3:08:27.8     10:07/M
     313    EMILY SHALLCROSS                  NORTHAMPTON          MA                     312    33   F    31/41   30-39          3:08:32.6     10:07/M
     314    GARY CAMPBELL                     FITCHBURG            MA                      48    59   M    49/65   50-59          3:08:57.4     10:08/M
     315    DEBORAH TULLY                     WAYLAND              MA                     389    39   F    32/41   30-39          3:08:59.2     10:08/M
     316    MEREDITH KENT                     NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     179    38   F    33/41   30-39          3:09:15.3     10:09/M
     317    EDDIE WIKE                        FRAMINGHAM           MA                     357    64   M    16/23   60-69          3:09:23.2     10:10/M
     318    KEN BECKER                        SHREWSBURY           MA                      25    71   M     3/8    70-99          3:09:37.9     10:10/M
     319    CHRIS MORDARSKI                   RUTLAND              MA                     385    49   M    68/74   40-49          3:09:38.2     10:10/M
     320    DAVID ERICKSON                    BARRE                VT                     368    60   M    17/23   60-69          3:10:14.7     10:12/M
     321    ELVERA PINGETON                   CHARLTON             MA                     410    50   F    11/20   50-59          3:10:28.9     10:13/M
     322    ASHLEY MAYNARD                    ATTLEBORO            MA                     226    28   F    26/32   18-29          3:11:01.4     10:15/M
     323    LEAH STEARNS                      CHESTNUT HILL        MA                     325    32   F    34/41   30-39          3:11:01.9     10:15/M
     324    KATHERINE KENNEDY                 BOSTON               MA                     176    35   F    35/41   30-39          3:11:35.1     10:17/M
     325    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE              MA                     193    43   F    43/59   40-49          3:11:44.2     10:17/M
     326    LINDSEY COURCHESNE                ATTLEBORO            MA                      74    28   F    27/32   18-29          3:11:54.8     10:18/M
     327    KRYSTINA PYCKO                    QUINCY               MA                     274    31   F    36/41   30-39          3:12:54.9     10:21/M
     328    CARMEN SOWERS                     LEXINGTON            MA                     318    31   F    37/41   30-39          3:14:15.4     10:25/M
     329    MARJORIE NUMAN                    HOLDEN               MA                     251    37   F    38/41   30-39          3:14:22.3     10:26/M
     330    MATTHEW GRIGAS                    MILLBURY             MA                     140    53   M    50/65   50-59          3:14:58.8     10:28/M
     331    KAREN PINETTE                     MAYNARD              MA                     268    43   F    44/59   40-49          3:15:23.4     10:29/M
     332    BARBARA GRANDBERG                 SOMERVILLE           MA                     137    62   F     3/5    60-69          3:16:11.4     10:31/M
     333    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     RI                     178    40   F    45/59   40-49          3:16:57.7     10:34/M
     334    ANNETTE LEE                       NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     194    53   F    12/20   50-59          3:17:03.4     10:34/M
     335    DAVID MORTON                      DOVER                MA                     245    43   M    69/74   40-49          3:17:12.8     10:35/M
     336    DAVID RUSSELL                     NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     296    38   M    51/56   30-39          3:17:16.6     10:35/M
     337    HOPE HOUSTON                      PROVIDENCE           RI                     159    60   F     4/5    60-69          3:17:39.4     10:36/M
     338    MARK DEAN                         NORTHHAMPTON         MA                     399    60   M    18/23   60-69          3:18:01.3     10:37/M
     339    JOCELYN THIBEAULT                 MILFORD              MA                     333    47   F    46/59   40-49          3:18:05.9     10:38/M
     340    DONNA MAASS                       DUDLEY               MA                     209    47   F    47/59   40-49          3:18:06.2     10:38/M
     341    KRISTIE NUSSEY                    RUTLAND              MA                     252    27   F    28/32   18-29          3:18:08.2     10:38/M
     342    JOHN FATTORE                      DOVER                MA                     108    53   M    51/65   50-59          3:18:17.2     10:38/M
     343    ARIANNE CHOINSKI                  CHARLTON CITY        MA                      58    27   F    29/32   18-29          3:18:23.4     10:39/M
     344    ELIZABETH HASTINGS                WOBURN               MA                     147    56   F    13/20   50-59          3:18:51.2     10:40/M
     345    DANIEL PITTS                      NORTON, MA           MA                     269    58   M    52/65   50-59          3:19:22.9     10:42/M
     346    PETER ORNI                        ASHBURNHAM           MA                     255    70   M     4/8    70-99          3:20:10.9     10:44/M
     347    HECTOR CRUZ                       SHREWSBURY           MA                      77    50   M    53/65   50-59          3:20:38.4     10:46/M
     348    MAUREEN PYCKO                     HOPEDALE             MA                     275    58   F    14/20   50-59          3:20:44.8     10:46/M
     349    KAREN MUELLER                     NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     246    53   F    15/20   50-59          3:20:59.7     10:47/M
     350    JACK GOOLSKY                      MILLBURY             MA                     132    54   M    54/65   50-59          3:22:07.7     10:51/M
     351    JENNIFER MCKENZIE                 WORCESTER            MA                     229    41   F    48/59   40-49          3:22:10.1     10:51/M
     352    MATT WAMBACK                      WORCESTER            MA                     345    32   M    52/56   30-39          3:22:17.9     10:51/M
     353    DAVID HAYES                       MELROSE              MA                     148    53   M    55/65   50-59          3:23:01.2     10:53/M
     354    LEE DICKEY                        DRACUT               MA                      84    59   M    56/65   50-59          3:24:50.9     10:59/M
     355    DIANA GILSON MD                   SHARON               MA                     124    44   F    49/59   40-49          3:26:03.1     11:03/M
     356    LARRY MORRIS                      LEOMINSTER           MA                     243    66   M    19/23   60-69          3:26:56.9     11:06/M
     357    JIM GORSKE                        HOLDEN               MA                     134    52   M    57/65   50-59          3:27:00.4     11:06/M
     358    LUISA FUNDORA GORSKE              HOLDEN               MA                     120    42   F    50/59   40-49          3:27:00.4     11:06/M
     359    BRUCE HIORNS                      LUDLOW               MA                     154    52   M    58/65   50-59          3:29:14.3     11:13/M
     360    LINDA LUTHMAN                                          MA                     370    52   F    16/20   50-59          3:29:17.9     11:14/M
     361    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN              MA                     128    47   F    51/59   40-49          3:31:39.7     11:21/M
     362    AMY FALLON                        WEST BOYLSTON        MA                     105    35   F    39/41   30-39          3:32:25.2     11:24/M
     363    LESLIE PAQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD     RI                     259    61   F     5/5    60-69          3:32:25.4     11:24/M
     364    MICHAEL MARCY                     SHREWSBURY           MA                     217    59   M    59/65   50-59          3:33:01.8     11:26/M
     365    STEVEN GRANT                      CLINTON              MA                     138    43   M    70/74   40-49          3:33:18.8     11:27/M
     366    MARK LEONARD                      WALTHAM              MA                     196    62   M    20/23   60-69          3:33:40.1     11:28/M
     367    HANNAH LODI                       MEDFORD              MA                     203    23   F    30/32   18-29          3:34:55.6     11:32/M
     368    AMARA SALIH                       WORCERSTER           MA                     299    40   F    52/59   40-49          3:35:19.9     11:33/M
     369    TRESA CASALETTO                   MEDFORD              MA                      52    51   F    17/20   50-59          3:35:41.7     11:34/M
     370    BILL CHAPPELLE                    ENFIELD              NH                      54    51   M    60/65   50-59          3:36:27.8     11:37/M
     371    MAUREEN MULLINS                   WORCESTER            MA                     247    52   F    18/20   50-59          3:36:35.1     11:37/M
     372    AMY KARIBIAN                      HOLLISTON            MA                     172    49   F    53/59   40-49          3:37:03.1     11:39/M
     373    JEROME LANG                       ARLINGTON            MA                     189    43   M    71/74   40-49          3:38:09.4     11:42/M
     374    RAM SATYAPRASAD                   BURLINGTON           MA                     304    74   M     5/8    70-99          3:39:20.8     11:46/M
     375    JOHN GOLDROSEN                    WHITMAN              MA                     129    62   M    21/23   60-69          3:40:00.4     11:48/M
     376    JULIE COPPENRATH                  CLINTON              MA                      70    41   F    54/59   40-49          3:40:34.3     11:50/M
     377    DAVE FREEL                        CLINTON              MA                     117    45   M    72/74   40-49          3:43:30.0     11:59/M
     378    SARAH FREEL                       WORCESTER            MA                     118    23   F    31/32   18-29          3:43:30.2     11:59/M
     379    KRISTEN ADRIEN                    WATERTOWN            MA                     404    35   F    40/41   30-39          3:44:00.3     12:01/M
     380    ROGER STEBENNE                    N ATTLEBORO          MA                     402    61   M    22/23   60-69          3:46:38.7     12:10/M
     381    ERIC WHITE                        WILLIAMSTOWN         MA                     356    72   M     6/8    70-99          3:49:22.8     12:18/M
     382    MICHAEL BRAUN                     WORCESTER            MA                      40    50   M    61/65   50-59          3:56:14.3     12:40/M
     383    DOUG HANSON                       GREENVILLE           RI                     144    53   M    62/65   50-59          4:01:24.2     12:57/M
     384    GEORGE WESLIE                     CHELMSFORD           MA                       8    80   M     7/8    70-99          4:02:52.6     13:02/M