Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jul4_NorthA_set4.shtml

North Andover July 4th Road Races

North Andover, MA, July 4, 2013

[5K Complete Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners ]

10K Complete Results

                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***

                        NORTH ANDOVER JULY 4 5K/10K

         NORTH ANDOVER, MA     THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013     8:00 AM

Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                     
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
    1   764 Mark Larosa             35:08  5:40 35   1/138  M   1/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
    2   500 Scott Vandermolen       35:40  5:45 24   2/138  M   1/10   M2029  MEDFORD            MA 
    3   770 Greg Englehart          37:45  6:05 21   3/138  M   2/10   M2029  NEWBURYPORT        MA 
    4   667 Matt Czaplinski         38:55  6:16 47   4/138  M   1/44   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
    5   480 Thor Kirleis            39:27  6:21 43   5/138  M   2/44   M4049  NORTH READING      MA 
    6   763 Richard Cotta           39:55  6:26 34   6/138  M   2/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
    7   400 Jose Loureiro           40:11  6:28 45   7/138  M   3/44   M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
    8   542 Dan Chruniak            41:01  6:36 29   8/138  M   3/10   M2029  BEVERLY            MA 
    9   672 Geremia Ortega          41:17  6:39 37   9/138  M   3/33   M3039  METHUEN            MA 
   10   415 Peter Brown             41:30  6:41 25  10/138  M   4/10   M2029  ANDOVER            MA 
   11   443 John Ottaviani          41:45  6:43 45  11/138  M   4/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   12   452 Michael Sack            42:05  6:47 23  12/138  M   5/10   M2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   13   544 Clara Kelly             42:05  6:47 33   1/93   F   1/38   F3039  BOXFORD            MA 
   14   432 Janos Mako              42:15  6:48 53  13/138  M   1/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   15   440 Peter Guza              42:49  6:54 32  14/138  M   4/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   16   484 Justin Hayes            42:49  6:54 38  15/138  M   5/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   17   516 Tom Kinneman            42:53  6:55 60  16/138  M   1/15   M6069  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   18   678 Adam Boisvert           43:06  6:57 22  17/138  M   6/10   M2029  TYNGSBORO          MA 
   19   658 Joe Cronin              43:17  6:58 30  18/138  M   6/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   20   358 Jay Warner              43:18  6:58 38  19/138  M   7/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   21   656 Matt Cummings           44:01  7:05 51  20/138  M   2/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   22   477 Dean Hotaling           44:11  7:07 31  21/138  M   8/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   23   445 Kelly Brown             44:19  7:08 36   2/93   F   2/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   24   530 David Louis             44:41  7:12 49  22/138  M   5/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   25   765 Paul Tennant            44:47  7:13 62  23/138  M   2/15   M6069  IPSWICH            MA 
   26   536 Robert Ackerman         44:54  7:14 44  24/138  M   6/44   M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
   27   666 Robert Hall             45:16  7:18 47  25/138  M   7/44   M4049  BYFIELD            MA 
   28   617 Jonathan Chines         45:25  7:19 36  26/138  M   9/33   M3039  STONEHAM           MA 
   29   697 Sean Byrne              45:50  7:23 47  27/138  M   8/44   M4049  GEORGETOWN         MA 
   30   510 Michelle Downey         45:59  7:24 37   3/93   F   3/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   31   547 Amy Quinlan             46:12  7:26 47   4/93   F   1/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   32   492 Stan Peijffers          46:13  7:27 60  28/138  M   3/15   M6069  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   33   776 Brian Heskin            46:32  7:30 42  29/138  M   9/44   M4049  BRIGHTON           MA 
   34   388 Greg Carroll            46:48  7:32 34  30/138  M  10/33   M3039  METHUEN            MA 
   35   504 Kendra Pacella          46:55  7:33 37   5/93   F   4/38   F3039  TEWKSBURY          MA 
   36   651 Matt Rivet              46:57  7:34 46  31/138  M  10/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   37   429 Craig Burns             47:05  7:35 47  32/138  M  11/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   38   539 Dan Cote                47:29  7:39 57  33/138  M   3/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
   39   629 Doug Barry              47:30  7:39 43  34/138  M  12/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   40   573 Kenneth Shann           47:36  7:40 42  35/138  M  13/44   M4049  MIDDLETON          MA 
   41   398 Mark Donegan            47:39  7:41 51  36/138  M   4/31   M5059  NORTH READING      MA 
   42   498 Chris Stad              47:53  7:43 48  37/138  M  14/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   43   767 Gregory Petrov          48:16  7:47 13  38/138  M   1/1    M-14   PRINCETON          NJ 
   44   538 Cara Bokovitz           48:17  7:47 37   6/93   F   5/38   F3039  CLEVELAND          OH 
   45   519 Emily O'Brien           48:20  7:47 19   7/93   F   1/6    F1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   46   574 Doug Adamic             48:24  7:48 42  39/138  M  15/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   47   525 Betsy Ross              48:25  7:48 45   8/93   F   2/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   48   461 Rachael Weiskind        49:10  7:55 37   9/93   F   6/38   F3039  BROOKLINE          MA 
   49   372 Bill Gordon             49:18  7:56 46  40/138  M  16/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   50   637 Eric Hastings           49:44  8:01 50  41/138  M   5/31   M5059  NORTH READING      MA 
   51   683 Laura McLaughlin        50:04  8:04 49  10/93   F   3/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   52   421 Keith Richards          50:28  8:08 60  42/138  M   4/15   M6069  ANDOVER            MA 
   53   501 Michael Rossacci        50:36  8:09 43  43/138  M  17/44   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
   54   625 Timothy Gilday          50:44  8:10 58  44/138  M   6/31   M5059  READING            MA 
   55   454 Tod Binkowski           50:52  8:12 42  45/138  M  18/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   56   439 Zoltan Poleretzky       50:53  8:12 48  46/138  M  19/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   57   502 Yili Yao                50:56  8:12 43  11/93   F   4/28   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA 
   58   723 Tom Baudiy              51:02  8:13 64  47/138  M   5/15   M6069  MELROSE            MA 
   59   546 Brian Banks             51:06  8:14 47  48/138  M  20/44   M4049  ANDOVER            MA 
   60   549 Stephen McDevitt        51:07  8:14 40  49/138  M  21/44   M4049  MEDFORD            MA 
   61   531 Sean Pawlik             51:08  8:14 34  50/138  M  11/33   M3039  METHUEN            MA 
   62   506 Tracy Fraga             51:11  8:15 34  12/93   F   7/38   F3039  TEWKSBURY          MA 
   63   434 Paul O'Neill            51:22  8:16 50  51/138  M   7/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   64   528 Lisa Plume              51:36  8:19 50  13/93   F   1/13   F5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   65   470 Gustavo Castro          51:38  8:19 34  52/138  M  12/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   66   623 Domenic Pensavalli      51:45  8:20 49  53/138  M  22/44   M4049  READING            MA 
   67   632 Allison Washkurak       51:45  8:20 51  14/93   F   2/13   F5059  ANDOVER            MA 
   68   624 Jeff Farragher          51:48  8:21 32  54/138  M  13/33   M3039  NEWINGTON          CT 
   69   436 Paul Carr               51:58  8:22 47  55/138  M  23/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   70   482 Jeff Page               52:00  8:22 35  56/138  M  14/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   71   724 Maueice Scafe           52:01  8:23 47  57/138  M  24/44   M4049  METHUEN            MA 
   72   518 Joseph Aceto            52:12  8:24 30  58/138  M  15/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
   73   761 Everett McBride         52:19  8:26 58  59/138  M   8/31   M5059  SALEM              NH 
   74   708 Connor Sullivan         52:20  8:26 21  60/138  M   7/10   M2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   75   548 Katie Siwicki           52:20  8:26 39  15/93   F   8/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   76   476 Bernard Zelitch         52:22  8:26 62  61/138  M   6/15   M6069  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   77   437 Cameron Syme            52:23  8:26 43  62/138  M  25/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   78   392 Mike Bartlett           52:23  8:26 46  63/138  M  26/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   79   748 Scott Chandler          52:40  8:29 53  64/138  M   9/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   80   509 Kristin Mills           52:47  8:30 38  16/93   F   9/38   F3039  NORWICH            NY 
   81   505 Chuck Papalia           52:52  8:31 49  65/138  M  27/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   82   635 Kristen Sparrow         52:59  8:32 42  17/93   F   5/28   F4049  HAVERHILL          MA 
   83   491 Stefanie Salini         52:59  8:32 30  18/93   F  10/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   84   559 Olga Lee                53:04  8:33 37  19/93   F  11/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   85   529 Jocelyn Cascio          53:05  8:33 38  20/93   F  12/38   F3039  HAVERHILL          MA 
   86   558 John Hurchik            53:10  8:34 50  66/138  M  10/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
   87   468 Jackie McCarthy         53:11  8:34 37  21/93   F  13/38   F3039  ARLINGTON          VA 
   88   495 Sara Stevens            53:41  8:39 29  22/93   F   1/7    F2029  ANDOVER            MA 
   89   494 Mike Stevens            53:41  8:39 31  67/138  M  16/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
   90   463 Elisa Jacobs            53:46  8:40 47  23/93   F   6/28   F4049  METHUEN            MA 
   91   464 John Jacobs             53:46  8:40 56  68/138  M  11/31   M5059  METHUEN            MA 
   92   433 John Leuchter           53:56  8:41 52  69/138  M  12/31   M5059  HAVERHILL          MA 
   93   557 Caitlin Schwager        53:58  8:41 33  24/93   F  14/38   F3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   94   469 Ellen Kulp              54:40  8:48 27  25/93   F   2/7    F2029  WESTFORD           MA 
   95   630 Michael Quinn           54:52  8:50 53  70/138  M  13/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   96   512 Shawna McCloskey        54:55  8:51 45  26/93   F   7/28   F4049  LAWRENCE           MA 
   97   447 Kristin Burns           54:56  8:51 49  27/93   F   8/28   F4049  ANDOVER            MA 
   98   374 Meg Gannon              55:10  8:53 34  28/93   F  15/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   99   773 Ana Llamas              55:15  8:54 34  29/93   F  16/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  100   399 John Boness             55:18  8:54 72  71/138  M   1/1    M7079  ANDOVER            MA 
  101   730 Greg Kulicki            55:19  8:55 41  72/138  M  28/44   M4049  SANDOWN            NH 
  102   406 Kevin O'Donnell         55:23  8:55 45  73/138  M  29/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  103   416 Frank Small             55:39  8:58 41  74/138  M  30/44   M4049  METHUEN            MA 
  104   653 Robert Marshall         55:41  8:58 54  75/138  M  14/31   M5059  TOPSFIELD          MA 
  105   508 Jillian Cronin          55:53  9:00 30  30/93   F  17/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  106   411 John Gianitsis          56:00  9:01 33  76/138  M  17/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  107   540 Lisa Ritchie            56:03  9:02 36  31/93   F  18/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  108   428 Peter Fopiano           56:26  9:05 49  77/138  M  31/44   M4049  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  109   375 Erik Slivka             56:30  9:06 43  78/138  M  32/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  110   737 Mark Spencer            56:38  9:07 56  79/138  M  15/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  111   589 Lauren Bonaccorso       56:40  9:08 55  32/93   F   3/13   F5059  LAWRENCE           MA 
  112   395 Theresa Connolly        56:47  9:09 19  33/93   F   2/6    F1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  113   442 Caitlin Letourneau      57:01  9:11 33  34/93   F  19/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  114   385 Valerie Giles           57:13  9:13 34  35/93   F  20/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  115   636 Jeffrey Mackin          57:14  9:13 35  80/138  M  18/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  116   696 Ralph Gentile           57:32  9:16 61  81/138  M   7/15   M6069  ANDOVER            MA 
  117   703 Robert MacLeish         57:35  9:16 44  82/138  M  33/44   M4049  SALEM              MA 
  118   486 Debbie Reppucci         58:13  9:23 34  36/93   F  21/38   F3039  WILMINGTON         MA 
  119   555 Colleen Mongell         58:14  9:23 47  37/93   F   9/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  120   712 Unknown Runner          58:34  9:26                                                     
  121   493 Carol Blanchard         58:37  9:26 57  38/93   F   4/13   F5059  LAWRENCE           MA 
  122   483 Danielle Tammaro        58:41  9:27 35  39/93   F  22/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  123   438 Keith Wollman           58:41  9:27 60  83/138  M   8/15   M6069  ANDOVER            MA 
  124   503 Lawrence Hancock        58:44  9:28 51  84/138  M  16/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  125   404 Scott Massey            59:09  9:32 49  85/138  M  34/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  126   532 Nadine Johnson          59:09  9:32 49  40/93   F  10/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  127   552 Steven Rosenfeld        59:11  9:32 54  86/138  M  17/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  128   663 Ivan Childress          59:36  9:36 39  87/138  M  19/33   M3039  MELROSE            MA 
  129   473 Peter Kooken            59:52  9:38 45  88/138  M  35/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  130   474 Karla Kooken            59:52  9:38 44  41/93   F  11/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  131   383 Debra Sullivan          59:55  9:39 42  42/93   F  12/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  132   514 Jessica Defrancisco-H   59:57  9:39 31  43/93   F  23/38   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  133   490 Mark Defrancisco        59:57  9:39 55  89/138  M  18/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  134   722 Phil Pitts            1:00:04  9:40 49  90/138  M  36/44   M4049  ATKINSON           NH 
  135   657 Amanda Green          1:00:14  9:42 40  44/93   F  13/28   F4049  PEABODY            MA 
  136   736 Dan Sullivan          1:00:24  9:44 53  91/138  M  19/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  137   412 Jesse Belding         1:00:30  9:45 24  92/138  M   8/10   M2029  WILMINGTON         MA 
  138   705 Connor Boudreau       1:00:33  9:45 18  93/138  M   1/3    M1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  139   597 Cody Ardagna          1:00:33  9:45 19  94/138  M   2/3    M1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  140   414 Gideon Kojokaru       1:00:34  9:45 39  95/138  M  20/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  141   527 Izhar Sharon          1:00:35  9:45 35  96/138  M  21/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  142   489 Patrick Quinn         1:00:42  9:47 47  97/138  M  37/44   M4049  BURLINGTON         MA 
  143   419 Stan Vassallo         1:00:43  9:47 64  98/138  M   9/15   M6069  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  144   427 Erin Lynch            1:00:54  9:49 43  45/93   F  14/28   F4049  WAKEFIELD          MA 
  145   391 Kevin Levesque        1:01:16  9:52 45  99/138  M  38/44   M4049  PORTSMOUTH         NH 
  146   729 Jennifer Dibiase      1:01:17  9:52 43  46/93   F  15/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  147   522 Anne-Marie Tattan     1:01:33  9:55 41  47/93   F  16/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  148   446 Timothy Brown         1:01:34  9:55 36 100/138  M  22/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  149   643 John Ducharme         1:01:52  9:58 44 101/138  M  39/44   M4049  EAST HAMPSTEAD     NH 
  150   479 Jillian Foley         1:01:54  9:58 30  48/93   F  24/38   F3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  151   497 Steven Gardell        1:01:59  9:59 55 102/138  M  20/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  152   420 Meyyappan Meyyappan   1:02:04 10:00 38 103/138  M  23/33   M3039  TYNGSBORO          MA 
  153   688 Paul Hudson           1:02:08 10:00 66 104/138  M  10/15   M6069  HAVERHILL          MA 
  154   685 Kelly Brown           1:02:37 10:05 36  49/93   F  25/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  155   686 Kris Hopkins          1:02:40 10:05 39 105/138  M  24/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  156   425 Lisa Alecci           1:02:41 10:06 54  50/93   F   5/13   F5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  157   408 Barbara Holbrook      1:02:46 10:06 41  51/93   F  17/28   F4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  158   460 Mike Crockett         1:02:49 10:07 37 106/138  M  25/33   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA 
  159   448 Ralph Livermore       1:03:00 10:09 36 107/138  M  26/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  160   541 Dan Ritchie           1:03:04 10:09 40 108/138  M  40/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  161   364 Nick Triano           1:03:18 10:12 52 109/138  M  21/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  162   727 Steve Dukich          1:03:22 10:12 55 110/138  M  22/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  163   591 Stephen Noone         1:03:52 10:17 50 111/138  M  23/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  164   660 Andy James            1:03:52 10:17 57 112/138  M  24/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  165   471 Nancy Sarro           1:04:00 10:18 53  52/93   F   6/13   F5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  166   619 Stephen O'Brien       1:04:02 10:19 42 113/138  M  41/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  167   588 John Wise             1:04:10 10:20 51 114/138  M  25/31   M5059  NORTH READING      MA 
  168   687 Gina Ferrante         1:04:15 10:21 53  53/93   F   7/13   F5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  169   455 David Barbato         1:04:18 10:21 42 115/138  M  42/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  170   521 Christina Accardi     1:04:21 10:22 19  54/93   F   3/6    F1519  HAVERHILL          MA 
  171   571 Rita Shann            1:04:25 10:22 38  55/93   F  26/38   F3039  MIDDLETON          MA 
  172   459 Deanna Lyons          1:04:33 10:24 50  56/93   F   8/13   F5059  MAYNARD            MA 
  173   515 Mike Wartman          1:04:33 10:24 67 116/138  M  11/15   M6069  ANDOVER            MA 
  174   675 Matthew McAuliffe     1:04:34 10:24 38 117/138  M  27/33   M3039  SALEM              MA 
  175   620 Alan Swahn            1:04:41 10:25 55 118/138  M  26/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  176   785 Keira Lee             1:04:49 10:26 18  57/93   F   4/6    F1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  177   496 Dennis Richards       1:04:52 10:27 64 119/138  M  12/15   M6069  ANDOVER            MA 
  178   535 Arianne Miller        1:04:59 10:28 36  58/93   F  27/38   F3039  DANVERS            MA 
  179   689 Subbiah Muthukalayapp 1:05:04 10:29 38 120/138  M  28/33   M3039  SHREWSBURY         MA 
  180   533 Diana Mirabello       1:05:15 10:30 31  59/93   F  28/38   F3039  STONEHAM           MA 
  181   645 Moriarty Joyce        1:05:16 10:31 47  60/93   F  18/28   F4049  HAVERHILL          MA 
  182   422 Claudia Richards      1:05:22 10:32 54  61/93   F   9/13   F5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  183   384 Joshua Giles          1:05:23 10:32 36 121/138  M  29/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  184   467 Taiowa Waner          1:05:29 10:33 29 122/138  M   9/10   M2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  185   430 Stephanie Santella    1:05:30 10:33 44  62/93   F  19/28   F4049  LAWRENCE           MA 
  186   453 Douglas Russell       1:05:38 10:34 44 123/138  M  43/44   M4049  TEMECULA           CA 
  187   444 Ram Ramanathan        1:05:48 10:36 41 124/138  M  44/44   M4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  188   424 Caroline Hartel       1:05:56 10:37 16  63/93   F   5/6    F1519  ANDOVER            MA 
  189   638 Tracie Brennan        1:06:10 10:39 39  64/93   F  29/38   F3039  METHUEN            MA 
  190   441 Christi Rivett        1:06:11 10:40 32  65/93   F  30/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  191   462 Danielle Obrien       1:06:22 10:41 50  66/93   F  10/13   F5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  192   754 Kannan Mani           1:06:25 10:42 38 125/138  M  30/33   M3039  ATTLEBORO          MA 
  193   381 Erin Vavak            1:06:38 10:44 26  67/93   F   3/7    F2029  WOBURN             MA 
  194   466 Kimberly Hardy        1:07:07 10:48 26  68/93   F   4/7    F2029  MELROSE            MA 
  195   487 Mary Kamelle          1:07:09 10:49 45  69/93   F  20/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  196   641 Pat Grobecker         1:07:10 10:49 56  70/93   F  11/13   F5059  SALEM              NH 
  197   673 Maria Iozza-Taylor    1:07:16 10:50 41  71/93   F  21/28   F4049  CONCORD            NH 
  198   740 Daniel Johnson        1:07:33 10:53 63 126/138  M  13/15   M6069  MELROSE            MA 
  199   717 Tobie Garis           1:08:10 10:59 38  72/93   F  31/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  200   478 Eric Phillips         1:08:19 11:00 53 127/138  M  27/31   M5059  NASHUA             NH 
  201   749 Gina Censullo-Flynn   1:09:23 11:10 38  73/93   F  32/38   F3039  ATKINSON           NH 
  202   488 Nicole Brandolini     1:09:35 11:12 30  74/93   F  33/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  203   642 Robert Lennon         1:09:53 11:15 55 128/138  M  28/31   M5059  METHUEN            MA 
  204   543 Keith Wentzel         1:09:58 11:16 62 129/138  M  14/15   M6069  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  205   684 Dan Tiber             1:10:14 11:19 35 130/138  M  31/33   M3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  206   403 Amelia Andrickson     1:10:22 11:20 34  75/93   F  34/38   F3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  207   777 David Sweetser        1:10:58 11:26 53 131/138  M  29/31   M5059  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  208   753 Patricia Dawson       1:11:05 11:27 41  76/93   F  22/28   F4049  NEW YORK           NY 
  209   401 Ricardo Andrickson    1:11:19 11:29 38 132/138  M  32/33   M3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  210   578 Bill Pennington       1:11:51 11:34 58 133/138  M  30/31   M5059  ANDOVER            MA 
  211   417 Grace Chen            1:12:05 11:36 41  77/93   F  23/28   F4049  LAWRENCE           MA 
  212   523 Annemarie Aquino      1:12:13 11:38 38  78/93   F  35/38   F3039  HAVERHILL          MA 
  213   517 Devon Smolak          1:12:21 11:39 20  79/93   F   5/7    F2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  214   757 Matthew Ouellette     1:12:25 11:40 16 134/138  M   3/3    M1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  215   423 Jennifer Whitney      1:13:44 11:52 41  80/93   F  24/28   F4049  LAWRENCE           MA 
  216   449 Judianne Livermore    1:14:31 12:00 41  81/93   F  25/28   F4049  ANDOVER            MA 
  217   405 Patti Massey          1:15:14 12:07 49  82/93   F  26/28   F4049  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  218   458 Debra Ramini          1:15:20 12:08 56  83/93   F  12/13   F5059  GLOUCESTER         MA 
  219   786 Amy Dalton            1:15:38 12:11 49  84/93   F  27/28   F4049  GEORGETOWN         MA 
  220   457 Jordana Ramini        1:15:55 12:13 27  85/93   F   6/7    F2029                        
  221   524 Brett Quimby          1:17:19 12:27 23 135/138  M  10/10   M2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  222   520 Paul Accardi          1:17:24 12:28 52 136/138  M  31/31   M5059  HAVERHILL          MA 
  223   418 Jennifer Strauss      1:17:33 12:29 35  86/93   F  36/38   F3039  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  224   499 Juan Torres-Rivas     1:18:26 12:38 34 137/138  M  33/33   M3039  WESTFORD           MA 
  225   562 Patricia Tammaro      1:19:19 12:46 56  87/93   F  13/13   F5059  WILMINGTON         MA 
  226   758 Jackie Ouellette      1:20:02 12:53 18  88/93   F   6/6    F1519  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  227   413 Kathleen Murphy       1:20:38 12:59 22  89/93   F   7/7    F2029  NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  228   644 Deborah White         1:26:41 13:57 44  90/93   F  28/28   F4049  EAST HAMPSTEAD     NH 
  229   402 Bel Andrickson        1:27:28 14:05 33  91/93   F  37/38   F3039  ANDOVER            MA 
  230   451 Janet Lees            1:36:15 15:30 69  92/93   F   1/1    F6069  GROVELAND          MA 
  231   450 Andrew Currie         1:36:16 15:30 67 138/138  M  15/15   M6069  GROVELAND          MA 
  232   721 Maysabel Aponte-River 1:36:22 15:31 34  93/93   F  38/38   F3039  READING            MA