Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jul20_CapeCo_set1.shtml

Cape Cod Championship 5k

Osterville, MA, July 20, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Cape Cod Championship 5K

Cape Cod Championship 5K

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

5k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    James Randon                      New Canaan  CT       3259    19   M   ***** 15-19               15:55.0      5:08/M
       2    Nicholas Migani                   Griswold  CT         3837    23   M       1 20-29               16:20.0      5:16/M
       3    Nick Foley                        Falmouth  MA         3211    20   M       2 20-29               16:30.0      5:19/M
       4    Stephen Gomez                     Orleans  MA           344    19   M       1 15-19               16:38.0      5:22/M
       5    Christian Gentile                 Melrose  MA          3258    18   M       2 15-19               16:56.0      5:28/M
       6    Henry Russell                     Milton  MA           3360    20   M       3 20-29               16:59.0      5:29/M
       7    Mark Clifford                     Osterville  MA       3870    43   M       1 40-49               17:28.0      5:38/M
       8    John McKeon                       Abington  MA         3872    20   M       4 20-29               17:33.0      5:40/M
       9    Steve Wright                      Cary  NC              995    39   M       1 30-39               17:48.0      5:45/M
      10    Ken Gartner                       W Falmouth  MA       3857    53   M       1 50-59               17:58.0      5:48/M
      11    Sean Sampson                      Holden  MA           3332    18   M       3 15-19               18:21.0      5:55/M
      12    Tim McLaughlin                    Osterville  MA        446    20   M       5 20-29               18:21.0      5:55/M
      13    Jeff Kelly                        Dennisport  MA        496    45   M       2 40-49               18:32.0      5:59/M
      14    Russell Greenwald                 Dedham  MA            176    35   M       2 30-39               18:44.0      6:03/M
      15    Brian Halling                     Pleasant Valley  NY  3291    26   M       6 20-29               18:55.0      6:06/M
      16    Brian Bourque                     Waquoit  MA          3353    42   M       3 40-49               18:57.0      6:07/M
      17    Justin Whitney                    Douglas  MA          3327    33   M       3 30-39               19:04.0      6:09/M
      18    Stephen Fair                      Osterville  MA       3875    31   M       4 30-39               19:16.0      6:13/M
      19    Matthew Tinsley                   Sterling  MA         3869    19   M       4 15-19               19:22.0      6:15/M
      20    Spencer Meyer                     Carlisle  MA         3323    15   M       5 15-19               19:35.0      6:19/M
      21    Brian Greenberg                   Osterville  MA       3866    36   M       5 30-39               19:40.0      6:21/M
      22    Bill Freeman                      Marstons Mills  MA   3224    40   M       4 40-49               19:42.0      6:21/M
      23    Alyssa Wendt                      Broomfield  CO        617    19   F   ***** 15-19               19:55.0      6:25/M
      24    Matt Fernandez                    W Falmouth  MA       3858    15   M       6 15-19               19:59.0      6:27/M
      25    Sean Rayment                      Medfield  MA         3394    44   M       5 40-49               20:06.0      6:29/M
      26    Chris Crema                       W Barn  MA           3354    38   M       6 30-39               20:16.0      6:32/M
      27    John Oster                        New York  NY         3389    28   M       7 20-29               20:16.0      6:32/M
      28    Andrew Wells                      Shelburne Falls  MA  3268    48   M       6 40-49               20:22.0      6:34/M
      29    Benjamin Hodges                   Georgetown  MA       3865    36   M       7 30-39               20:35.0      6:38/M
      30    Christian Papadellis              Osterville  MA        733    18   M       7 15-19               20:45.0      6:42/M
      31    Erin Sampson                      Holden  MA           3362    18   F       1 15-19               20:55.0      6:45/M
      32    Michael Sellars                   Mashpee  MA          3250    55   M       2 50-59               21:07.0      6:49/M
      33    Andrew Byrne                      Milton  MA           3293    15   M       8 15-19               21:07.0      6:49/M
      34    sean Rayment Jr                   Medfield  MA         3376    15   M       9 15-19               21:08.0      6:49/M
      35    Adam Danforth                     Brooklyn  NEW YORK    243    35   M       8 30-39               21:09.0      6:49/M
      36    Oliver Randon                     New Canaan  CT       3260    15   M      10 15-19               21:10.0      6:50/M
      37    Joan Miller                       Chestnut Hill  MA    3253    56   F       1 50-59               21:22.0      6:54/M
      38    Peter Durgin                      Hamilton  MA         3383    18   M      11 15-19               21:33.0      6:57/M
      39    John Byrne                        Watertown  MA        3220    38   M       9 30-39               21:38.0      6:59/M
      40    Kyle Sampson                      Holden  MA           3334    24   M       8 20-29               21:46.0      7:01/M
      41    Peter Weinman                     Eastham  MA          3843    61   M       1 60-69               21:47.0      7:02/M
      42    Michael Dunford                   Forestdale  MA        597    50   M       3 50-59               21:55.0      7:04/M
      43    Patrick Ware                      Harvard  MA          3267    18   M      12 15-19               21:58.0      7:05/M
      44    Heidi Wendt                       Broomfield  CO        630    16   F       2 15-19               22:01.0      7:06/M
      45    Patrick Marolda                   Sudbury  MA            39    55   M       4 50-59               22:01.0      7:06/M
      46    Payton Preston                    W Dennis  MA         3838    26   M       9 20-29               22:05.0      7:07/M
      47    Nick Grew                         Yarmouthport  MA     3856    30   M      10 30-39               22:05.0      7:07/M
      48    Natalie Madden                    Weston  MA           3282    15   F       3 15-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
      49    Kelly Crosby                      Osterville  MA       3874    39   F       1 30-39               22:14.0      7:10/M
      50    Steve Allen                       South Yarmouth  MA    527    60   M       2 60-69               22:15.0      7:11/M
      51    mike pimental                     S Yarmouth  MA       3876    45   M       7 40-49               22:22.0      7:13/M
      52    Brian Day                         Sudbury  MA            38    50   M       5 50-59               22:23.0      7:13/M
      53    William Riley                     Centerville  MA        55    77   M       1 70-98               22:26.0      7:14/M
      54    Daniel Sinsimer                   Ringoes  NJ           222    32   M      11 30-39               22:27.0      7:15/M
      55    David Faszewski                   Marstons Mills  MA   3276    44   M       8 40-49               22:32.0      7:16/M
      56    Cameron Faszewski                 Marstons Mills  MA   3277    14   M       1 10-14               22:32.0      7:16/M
      57    Scott Newkirk                     North Scituate  MA    124    56   M       6 50-59               22:34.0      7:17/M
      58    Lilliana Wells                    Shelburne Falls  MA  3269    12   F       1 10-14               22:45.0      7:20/M
      59    Katie Esposito                    Hamden  CT           3839    22   F       1 20-29               22:49.0      7:22/M
      60    Michael Kiceluk                   Marstons Mills  MA     44    52   M       7 50-59               22:50.0      7:22/M
      61    Nicole Colson                     Milton  MA            320    32   F       2 30-39               22:51.0      7:22/M
      62    Jack Duggan                       Osterville  MA        840    15   M      13 15-19               22:54.0      7:23/M
      63    Carol Higgins                     Centerville  MA       275    51   F       2 50-59               22:58.0      7:25/M
      64    Henry Ward III                    Belmont  MA          3229    42   M       9 40-49               23:03.0      7:26/M
      65    Eli Lauze-Yesayian                Southlake  TX        3296    12   M       2 10-14               23:04.0      7:26/M
      66    Sarah Kapelner                    Northborough  MA     3218    20   F       2 20-29               23:10.0      7:28/M
      67    Katie Horan                       Hanover  MA           245    28   F       3 20-29               23:17.0      7:31/M
      68    Kevin Doyle                       Santa Monica  CA     3347    43   M      10 40-49               23:20.0      7:32/M
      69    Robin Beauregard                  Hebron  CT           3868    46   F       1 40-49               23:23.0      7:33/M
      70    Caleb Gartner                     W Falmouth  MA       3840    10   M       3 10-14               23:27.0      7:34/M
      71    Annette Madden                    Weston  MA           3330    50   F       3 50-59               23:30.0      7:35/M
      72    Dick Doyle                        Southlake  TX        3294    46   M      11 40-49               23:31.0      7:35/M
      73    Stephen Jones                     Hyannis  MA          3861    48   M      12 40-49               23:33.0      7:36/M
      74    Mike Levins                       Richmond  VA         3827    61   M       3 60-69               23:44.0      7:39/M
      75    Gregory Povlin                    Boxborough  MA         34    23   M      10 20-29               23:45.0      7:40/M
      76    Ken Perry                         Osterville  MA       3844    57   M       8 50-59               23:48.0      7:41/M
      77    Lindita Limani                    Wyckoff  NJ          3263    34   F       3 30-39               23:49.0      7:41/M
      78    paula baxter                      E Falmouth  MA       3852    50   F       4 50-59               23:54.0      7:43/M
      79    Timothy Morse                     Cotuit  MA           3232    39   M      12 30-39               23:57.0      7:44/M
      80    Larry Belliveau                   Chatham  MA          3833    58   M       9 50-59               23:57.0      7:44/M
      81    Mack Clair                        Harwich  MA          3290    18   M      14 15-19               24:03.0      7:45/M
      82    Ross Downing                      South Boston  MA      186    33   M      13 30-39               24:07.0      7:47/M
      83    Kacie King                        boston  MA           3316    26   F       4 20-29               24:10.0      7:48/M
      84    Alyssa Cami                       Brewster  MA          336    23   F       5 20-29               24:16.0      7:50/M
      85    Paul Crowley                      Duxbury  MA          3340    50   M      10 50-59               24:23.0      7:52/M
      86    Amber Crowley                     West barnstable  MA  3262    55   F       5 50-59               24:28.0      7:54/M
      87    jon Hagenstein                    sandwich  MA         3281    55   M      11 50-59               24:30.0      7:54/M
      88    Krista Tarasovic                  Prospect  CT         3853    27   F       6 20-29               24:32.0      7:55/M
      89    Paul Curtis                       Osterville  MA       3387    57   M      12 50-59               24:35.0      7:56/M
      90    Kenneth Ferreira                  South Yarmouth  MA    980    40   M      13 40-49               24:37.0      7:56/M
      91    Molly Howard                      Osterville  MA       3245    28   F       7 20-29               24:38.0      7:57/M
      92    Michael Howard                    Osterville  MA       3244    62   M       4 60-69               24:38.0      7:57/M
      93    David Przygoda                    Hyannis  MA           426    42   M      14 40-49               24:45.0      7:59/M
      94    Chris Wyrtzen                     Osterville  MA       3395    57   M      13 50-59               24:46.0      7:59/M
      95    Michael Fernandez                 W Fal  MA            3374    9    M       1  1- 9               24:48.0      8:00/M
      96    Robert Hall                       Fort Hood  TX        3289    40   M      15 40-49               24:48.0      8:00/M
      97    Bill Wendt                        Broomfield  CO        616    52   M      14 50-59               24:55.0      8:02/M
      98    Randy Hart                        East Falmouth  MA    3213    46   M      16 40-49               24:55.0      8:02/M
      99    Corey Palm                        Taunton  MA          3823    37   M      14 30-39               25:00.0      8:04/M
     100    Ann Marie Costa                   Revere  MA            162    64   F       1 60-69               25:02.0      8:05/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Alissa O'Shaughnessy              Lexington  MA        3365    39   F       4 30-39               25:06.0      8:06/M
     102    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA          541    59   M      15 50-59               25:09.0      8:07/M
     103    Yaro Lively                       Colleyville  TX      3272    13   M       4 10-14               25:10.0      8:07/M
     104    Jane Lovelette                    yarmouth port  MA    1000    60   F       2 60-69               25:13.0      8:08/M
     105    Ralph Sellitto                    Mantua  NJ            319    27   M      11 20-29               25:18.0      8:10/M
     106    Sarah Manning                     osterville  MA        365    51   F       6 50-59               25:19.0      8:10/M
     107    Brodie Rayment                    Medfield  MA         3375    13   M       5 10-14               25:22.0      8:11/M
     108    Ronald Dowding                    Holliston  MA        3842    53   M      16 50-59               25:22.0      8:11/M
     109    Edita Cami                        Fort Lee  NJ          334    23   F       8 20-29               25:25.0      8:12/M
     110    Jenny Roth                        Columbia  SC          682    15   F       4 15-19               25:25.0      8:12/M
     111    Kelly King Briggs                 Cotuit  MA           3317    50   F       7 50-59               25:25.0      8:12/M
     112    Katherine Delort                  New York  NY         3361    31   F       5 30-39               25:29.0      8:13/M
     113    Erin Caustensen                   Osterville  MA       3313    37   F       6 30-39               25:30.0      8:14/M
     114    Christopher Qubeck                Marstons Mills  MA    177    35   M      15 30-39               25:30.0      8:14/M
     115    David Whigham                     Osterville  MA       3217    40   M      17 40-49               25:31.0      8:14/M
     116    Scott Higgins                     North Easton  MA      345    22   M      12 20-29               25:35.0      8:15/M
     117    Sara Sellitto                     Mantua  NJ            313    27   F       9 20-29               25:41.0      8:17/M
     118    Leni Webber                       Newtonville  MA      1074    66   F       3 60-69               25:44.0      8:18/M
     119    Bridget Janerico                  Waquoit  MA          3242    44   F       2 40-49               25:56.0      8:22/M
     120    trish Levins                      W Yarmouth  MA       3854    30   F       7 30-39               26:03.0      8:24/M
     121    Natalie Davis                     South Dennis  MA     3256    48   F       3 40-49               26:06.0      8:25/M
     122    Carrie Bearse                     West Barnstable  MA  3233    51   F       8 50-59               26:06.0      8:25/M
     123    Kate Woelflein                    Hopkinton  MA        1151    12   F       2 10-14               26:18.0      8:29/M
     124    Alexis Rapo                       Centerville  MA      3223    44   F       4 40-49               26:19.0      8:29/M
     125    Beth Woelflein                    Hopkinton  MA        1150    46   F       5 40-49               26:19.0      8:29/M
     126    Matt Carstensen                   osterville  MA       3338    38   M      16 30-39               26:23.0      8:31/M
     127    Neil Dillon                       South Yarmouth  MA    355    49   M      18 40-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
     128    Janice Dasso                      Westfield  MA        3826    47   F       6 40-49               26:34.0      8:34/M
     129    Jonathan Strout                   Gainesville  FL       397    30   M      17 30-39               26:36.0      8:35/M
     130    Ronan O'Connor                    osterville  MA       3864    11   M       6 10-14               26:36.0      8:35/M
     131    Joanna Tarasiuk                   Hyannis  MA           721    31   F       8 30-39               26:40.0      8:36/M
     132    Lawrence O'Connor                 Ostervillle  MA      3883    47   M      19 40-49               26:40.0      8:36/M
     133    Brooks Povlin                     Boxborough  MA         24    20   M      13 20-29               26:43.0      8:37/M
     134    Kevin Terrill                     Mashpee  MA          3859    49   M      20 40-49               26:44.0      8:37/M
     135    Wendy Holmstrom                   Marstons Mills  MA   3214    52   F       9 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
     136    Tom McInery                       Dallas  TX           3364    40   M      21 40-49               26:47.0      8:38/M
     137    John Stafford                     Wayland  MA          3836    11   M       7 10-14               26:48.0      8:39/M
     138    Daniel McLaughlin                 Osterville  MA       3377    62   M       5 60-69               26:52.0      8:40/M
     139    Alison Clapp                      Watertown  MA          63    63   F       4 60-69               26:52.0      8:40/M
     140    Diana Knightly                    Osterville  MA       3359    42   F       7 40-49               26:53.0      8:40/M
     141    Vince Greco                       North Falmouth  MA   3275    43   M      22 40-49               26:59.0      8:42/M
     142    John Tosti                        Osterville  MA       3286    50   M      17 50-59               27:02.0      8:43/M
     143    Colman Schofield                  Osterville  MA       3205    10   M       8 10-14               27:05.0      8:44/M
     144    Erin Starkey                      Easton  PA           3243    36   F       9 30-39               27:05.0      8:44/M
     145    LEAH SULLIVAN                     CENTERVILLE  MA       528    28   F      10 20-29               27:14.0      8:47/M
     146    Robert Morrison                   Peralta  NM           777    42   M      23 40-49               27:15.0      8:47/M
     147    Kevin Healy                       Osterville  MA       3369    48   M      24 40-49               27:23.0      8:50/M
     148    Bobby Bonte                       Sandwich  MA         3352    30   M      18 30-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
     149    AJ Johnson                        Yarmouthport  MA     3350    31   M      19 30-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
     150    Allison Latina                    Chelmsford  MA       1155    22   F      11 20-29               27:28.0      8:52/M
     151    Jenna Grodzicki                   Burlington  CT       3255    34   F      10 30-39               27:29.0      8:52/M
     152    Robert Bothwell                   Cotuit  MA           3881    48   M      25 40-49               27:29.0      8:52/M
     153    Sophia Newton                     Osterville  MA       3304    12   F       3 10-14               27:35.0      8:54/M
     154    Colleen Carney                    West Roxbury  MA     3283    40   F       8 40-49               27:35.0      8:54/M
     155    DaviD Heroux                      quebec               3228    36   M      20 30-39               27:40.0      8:55/M
     156    Laurie Engdahl                    Carlisle  MA         3324    49   F       9 40-49               27:40.0      8:55/M
     157    Cole Guidrey                      Longmeadow  MA        192    10   M       9 10-14               27:43.0      8:56/M
     158    Allie Barrett                     Osterville  MA       3308    50   F      10 50-59               27:46.0      8:57/M
     159    Gretchen Coleman                  North Dighton  MA     217    40   F      10 40-49               27:46.0      8:57/M
     160    Hadley D'Esopo                    Osterville  MA        572    12   F       4 10-14               27:47.0      8:58/M
     161    David McCormack                   Centerville  MA      3285    36   M      21 30-39               27:49.0      8:58/M
     162    Bianca Greco                      North Falmouth  MA   3274     9   F       1  1- 9               27:50.0      8:59/M
     163    Michelle Atcheson                 Marstons Mills  MA    707    48   F      11 40-49               27:50.0      8:59/M
     164    Elizabeth Morgan                  Abington  MA         3871    19   F       5 15-19               27:50.0      8:59/M
     165    Nicole Lanoue                     Troy  NY              296    31   F      11 30-39               27:56.0      9:01/M
     166    George Ritzen                     Nashville  TN        3331    31   M      22 30-39               28:01.0      9:02/M
     167    Greg Connors                      Westfield  MA        3834    37   M      23 30-39               28:02.0      9:03/M
     168    Brian Shortsleeve                 Osterville  MA       3345    40   M      26 40-49               28:03.0      9:03/M
     169    Laurie Hodges                     Georgetown  MA       3831    38   F      12 30-39               28:11.0      9:05/M
     170    Meggie Curtis                     Osterville  MA       3386    17   F       6 15-19               28:13.0      9:06/M
     171    Cheri Karras                      Yarmouthport  MA     1052    47   F      12 40-49               28:14.0      9:06/M
     172    Emily Freedman                    Falmouth  MA          450    15   F       7 15-19               28:14.0      9:06/M
     173    Kara Gelormini                    Medfield  MA         3280    41   F      13 40-49               28:15.0      9:07/M
     174    Jennifer Hornberger               Charleston  SC       3240    28   F      12 20-29               28:17.0      9:07/M
     175    Susan Naughton                    Holliston  MA        3373    48   F      14 40-49               28:20.0      9:08/M
     176    Katy Clayton                      Natick  MA           3203    32   F      13 30-39               28:21.0      9:09/M
     177    Rich Sullivan                     Osterville  MA        129    64   M       6 60-69               28:23.0      9:09/M
     178    Danielle Beland                   Douglas  MA          3328    34   F      14 30-39               28:24.0      9:10/M
     179    Robert Benjamin                   Briarcliff Manor  N   297    37   M      24 30-39               28:25.0      9:10/M
     180    Cindy Dacey                       Osterville  MA       3326    57   F      11 50-59               28:25.0      9:10/M
     181    Chase Kennedy                     Osterville  MA       3299    25   M      14 20-29               28:32.0      9:12/M
     182    Leah Buckley                      Brighton  MA          513    19   F       8 15-19               28:34.0      9:13/M
     183    Michael Buckley                   Brighton  MA          451    27   M      15 20-29               28:34.0      9:13/M
     184    Aynsley Harrison                  Osterville  MA       3344    25   F      13 20-29               28:34.0      9:13/M
     185    Grace Gibson Miller               Osterville  MA       3301    25   F      14 20-29               28:36.0      9:14/M
     186    Mark Skiba                        E Famouth  MA        3849    54   M      18 50-59               28:39.0      9:15/M
     187    Ken Freedman                      Falmouth  MA          449    47   M      27 40-49               28:39.0      9:15/M
     188    Timothy Greene                    North Easton  MA     1158    23   M      16 20-29               28:39.0      9:15/M
     189    Sally Vetorino                    Barnstable  MA       3367    36   F      15 30-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     190    Tom Pike                          Osterville  MA       3381    52   M      19 50-59               28:42.0      9:15/M
     191    Mike Wim                          M M                  3885    40   M      28 40-49               28:47.0      9:17/M
     192    Bridget Graca-Adams               Marstons Mills  MA    251    46   F      15 40-49               28:48.0      9:17/M
     193    katherine Nicolas                 osterville  MA       3278    24   F      15 20-29               28:49.0      9:18/M
     194    Julie Coffin                      Marston Mills  MA    3862    32   F      16 30-39               28:52.0      9:19/M
     195    James Ciociolo                    Holden  MA           3257    28   M      17 20-29               28:56.0      9:20/M
     196    Michael D'Esopo                   Osterville  MA        570    43   M      29 40-49               28:58.0      9:21/M
     197    Kim Wright                        Cary  NC              996    44   F      16 40-49               28:59.0      9:21/M
     198    Laura Galvin                      Watertown  MA        3878    44   F      17 40-49               29:05.0      9:23/M
     199    Julianne Davignon                 Teaticket  MA        3855    39   F      17 30-39               29:08.0      9:24/M
     200    Josh Gundersheimer                Newton  MA            670    49   M      30 40-49               29:09.0      9:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Mark Lively                       Colleyville  TX      3271    51   M      20 50-59               29:11.0      9:25/M
     202    Mary White                        Hyannis  MA          3825    48   F      18 40-49               29:11.0      9:25/M
     203    Wendy Marshall                    West Barnstable  MA   244    48   F      19 40-49               29:13.0      9:25/M
     204    Amanda Moore                      new canaan  CT       3288    53   F      12 50-59               29:14.0      9:26/M
     205    Danielle Chaulk                   West Barnstable  MA   693    48   F      20 40-49               29:14.0      9:26/M
     206    Todd Nash                         Marstons Mills  MA   3306    46   M      31 40-49               29:19.0      9:27/M
     207    Maddie Murphy                     Osterville  MA       3351    16   F       9 15-19               29:19.0      9:27/M
     208    thomas McIntosh Jr.               Coventry  CT         3234    76   M       2 70-98               29:20.0      9:28/M
     209    Lawrence Longstaff                Sandwich  MA         3210    63   M       7 60-69               29:22.0      9:28/M
     210    Martha Murphy                     Centerville  MA       173    56   F      13 50-59               29:24.0      9:29/M
     211    Mark Hurley                       S. Yarmouth  MA       240    58   M      21 50-59               29:27.0      9:30/M
     212    Natalie Judge                     Osterville  MA        823    36   F      18 30-39               29:29.0      9:31/M
     213    Pat Nally                         South Dennis  MA       15    62   F       5 60-69               29:30.0      9:31/M
     214    Jack Barrett                      Osterville  MA       3310    14   M      10 10-14               29:30.0      9:31/M
     215    Chris White                       hanover  MA          3399    46   F      21 40-49               29:35.0      9:33/M
     216    Ryan Barrett                      Osterville  MA       3309    20   M      18 20-29               29:35.0      9:33/M
     217    Sherle Boyle                      Concord  MA          3337    46   F      22 40-49               29:35.0      9:33/M
     218    Audrey Fullarson                  Wellesley  MA        3336    11   F       5 10-14               29:35.0      9:33/M
     219    Randy Kroll                       Hobe Sound  FL       3279    68   M       8 60-69               29:42.0      9:35/M
     220    Lisa Hart                         East Falmouth  MA    3212    45   F      23 40-49               29:42.0      9:35/M
     221    Amy Amaral                        East Falmouth  MA     246    41   F      24 40-49               29:44.0      9:35/M
     222    Emma Durgin                       Hamilton  MA         3398    16   F      10 15-19               29:48.0      9:37/M
     223    Cara Durgin                       Hamilto  MA          3382    18   F      11 15-19               29:48.0      9:37/M
     224    John McManmon                     Needham  MA           306    15   M      15 15-19               29:49.0      9:37/M
     225    Lynn Ohrn                         Hyannis  MA           507    48   F      25 40-49               29:50.0      9:37/M
     226    Debbie Costello                   Charlestown  MA      3385    35   F      19 30-39               29:50.0      9:37/M
     227    Owen Needham                      Center vile  MA       548    53   M      22 50-59               29:51.0      9:38/M
     228    Andrea Oster                      NY  NY               3390    29   F      16 20-29               29:53.0      9:38/M
     229    Courtney Palm                     Taunton  MA          3824    35   F      20 30-39               29:56.0      9:39/M
     230    Joanne Corsano                    Pocasset  MA         3322    59   F      14 50-59               30:01.0      9:41/M
     231    John Fulone                       Mashpee  MA          3887    49   M      32 40-49               30:01.0      9:41/M
     232    Jonny Martinez                    Brewster  MA           47    14   M      11 10-14               30:02.0      9:41/M
     233    Rich Stafford                     Osterville  MA       3835    62   M       9 60-69               30:06.0      9:43/M
     234    Jacquelyn Murray                  Cotuit  MA           3264    35   F      21 30-39               30:14.0      9:45/M
     235    James Shaw                        Cotuit  MA           3254    60   M      10 60-69               30:14.0      9:45/M
     236    Michelle Barry                    Osterville  MA         69    40   F      26 40-49               30:15.0      9:45/M
     237    Becky Muldoon                     marlborough  CT       817    40   F      28 40-49               30:15.0      9:45/M
     238    Windy Petersen                    Amston  CT            340    41   F      27 40-49               30:15.0      9:45/M
     239    Sheryl Walsh                      Centerville  MA       143    51   F      15 50-59               30:17.0      9:46/M
     240    Catherine Burke                   Osterville  MA        587    48   F      29 40-49               30:17.0      9:46/M
     241    Larry Rayment                     Hyannis  MA          3396    65   M      11 60-69               30:18.0      9:46/M
     242    Brian Judge                       Osterville  MA        831    12   M      12 10-14               30:22.0      9:48/M
     243    Casey O'Donnell                   belmont  MA           228    24   F      17 20-29               30:22.0      9:48/M
     244    MIKE BUCKLEY                      New York  NY          229    28   M      19 20-29               30:22.0      9:48/M
     245    Margot May                        Osterville  MA       3380    13   F       6 10-14               30:26.0      9:49/M
     246    Kevin Karras                      Yarmouth Port  MA    3287    47   M      33 40-49               30:28.0      9:50/M
     247    Heather Harrington                Milton  MA              1    34   F      22 30-39               30:29.0      9:50/M
     248    Mary Anderson                     Boston  MA            456    33   F      23 30-39               30:29.0      9:50/M
     249    Rob Moran                         Osterville  MA       3372    39   M      25 30-39               30:31.0      9:51/M
     250    Susan Bothwell                    Cotuit  MA           3890    48   M      34 40-49               30:36.0      9:52/M
     251    Lona Lively                       Colleyville  TX      3273    11   F       7 10-14               30:44.0      9:55/M
     252    Annie Montealm                    Centerville  MA      3343    46   F      30 40-49               30:45.0      9:55/M
     253    Tammie Gildea                     Seminole  FL          952    43   F      31 40-49               30:45.0      9:55/M
     254    Emma Roberts                      Osterville  MA       3889    16   F      12 15-19               30:47.0      9:56/M
     255    Ted Mullin                        East Sandwich  MA    1018    53   M      23 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     256    Catie Duggan                      Osterville  MA        912    11   F       8 10-14               30:48.0      9:56/M
     257    Andrea Winn                       Westwood  MA         3238    20   F      18 20-29               30:49.0      9:56/M
     258    Michael Hagerty                   North Easton  MA      299    55   M      24 50-59               30:50.0      9:57/M
     259    Grace Noonan                      sandiwich  MA        3884    15   F      13 15-19               30:59.0     10:00/M
     260    Anita Hariton                     Weston  CT            274    45   F      32 40-49               31:05.0     10:02/M
     261    Cathy DeMello                     Wellesley  MA        3828    50   F      16 50-59               31:09.0     10:03/M
     262    Ruthanne Russell                  Duxbury  MA          3261    53   F      17 50-59               31:09.0     10:03/M
     263    Jillian Martin                    Mashpee  MA          1061    34   F      24 30-39               31:12.0     10:04/M
     264    Bill Eagan                        Osterville  MA       3297    67   M      12 60-69               31:15.0     10:05/M
     265    Douglas Yearley                   Horsham  PA           227    53   M      25 50-59               31:20.0     10:06/M
     266    Susan Yeartey                     Osterville  MA       3370    45   F      33 40-49               31:20.0     10:06/M
     267    Deirdre Bannon                    san francisco  CA    1154    34   F      25 30-39               31:25.0     10:08/M
     268    Emma Tamer                        Southlake  TX         555    13   F       9 10-14               31:25.0     10:08/M
     269    Unknown Partic. 3891                                   3891         M       1  0- 0               31:30.0     10:10/M
     270    Brooks Rayment                    Medfield  MA         3378    10   M      13 10-14               31:33.0     10:11/M
     271    Nancy Hanson                      East Falmouth  MA    3246    50   F      18 50-59               31:34.0     10:11/M
     272    Jeff Knott                        Dover  MA             547    40   M      35 40-49               31:37.0     10:12/M
     273    Linda Skiba                       E Falmouth  MA       3850    54   F      19 50-59               31:38.0     10:12/M
     274    Elizabeth Gadoury                 Blackstone  MA        163    49   F      34 40-49               31:38.0     10:12/M
     275    Vincent Gadoury                   Blackstone  MA        167    50   M      26 50-59               31:39.0     10:13/M
     276    Julie Fantasia                    Reading  MA           216    41   F      35 40-49               31:42.0     10:14/M
     277    Mary Washburne                    osterville  MA       3357    23   F      19 20-29               31:44.0     10:14/M
     278    Maureen Tamer                     Southlake  TX         554    38   F      26 30-39               31:47.0     10:15/M
     279    Elizabeth Craig                   Middleboro  MA        182    33   F      27 30-39               31:55.0     10:18/M
     280    Neillie Fromheln                  Osterville  MA       3888    12   F      10 10-14               32:05.0     10:21/M
     281    Andrew Clayton                    Natick  MA            307    40   M      36 40-49               32:07.0     10:22/M
     282    chuck Altman                      75034                 248    73   M       3 70-98               32:11.0     10:23/M
     283    Linda Willis                      Mashpee  MA          3879    36   F      28 30-39               32:12.0     10:23/M
     284    Michele Dinn                      Centerville  MA       295    37   F      29 30-39               32:13.0     10:24/M
     285    Madison Wolters                   Marstons Mills  MA    493    20   F      20 20-29               32:13.0     10:24/M
     286    Isadora Forman                    Portland  ME          185    31   F      30 30-39               32:13.0     10:24/M
     287    Doug Kennedy                      Falmouth  MA         3880    49   M      37 40-49               32:14.0     10:24/M
     288    Diane Wolters                     Marstons Mills  MA    495    50   F      20 50-59               32:22.0     10:26/M
     289    Deana Kayajan                     Hyannis  MA           389    38   F      31 30-39               32:24.0     10:27/M
     290    Jeanne Eagan                      Osterville  MA       3298    62   F       6 60-69               32:26.0     10:28/M
     291    Elana November                    Newton  MA           3355    41   F      36 40-49               32:29.0     10:29/M
     292    Deb Buddin                        Brookline  MA        3397    49   F      37 40-49               32:29.0     10:29/M
     293    Christine Halling                 Pleasant Valley  NY  3292    26   F      21 20-29               32:31.0     10:29/M
     294    Katherine Pergola                 Norfolk  MA          3266    40   F      38 40-49               32:34.0     10:30/M
     295    Mark Higgins                      Centerville  MA       284    57   M      27 50-59               32:37.0     10:31/M
     296    Bill Markey                       Osterville  MA       3829    73   M       4 70-98               32:38.0     10:32/M
     297    Patricia Carlson                  Norfolk  MA          3230    46   F      39 40-49               32:41.0     10:33/M
     298    Marissa Fimiani                   Arlington  MA         234    21   F      22 20-29               32:45.0     10:34/M
     299    Kristina Sinsimer                 Ringoes  NJ           223    33   F      32 30-39               32:48.0     10:35/M
     300    Mary Eddy                         West Yarmouth  MA     520    53   F      21 50-59               32:50.0     10:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Mike McKenna                      Pembroke  MA         3356    48   M      38 40-49               32:54.0     10:37/M
     302    Steve Conroy                      Boston  MA           3315    65   M      13 60-69               33:09.0     10:42/M
     303    Claire McCarthy                   Dorchester  MA       3221    35   F      33 30-39               33:12.0     10:43/M
     304    John McIsaac                      Sandwich  MA          812    67   M      14 60-69               33:19.0     10:45/M
     305    Kathleen Duffy                    North Andover  MA     218    44   F      40 40-49               33:19.0     10:45/M
     306    Carolyn Donovan                   Rnolph  MA           3201    44   F      41 40-49               33:19.0     10:45/M
     307    Peter Ross                        Forestdale  MA       3209    42   M      39 40-49               33:25.0     10:47/M
     308    Andrea Doyle                      southlake  TX        3295    49   F      42 40-49               33:26.0     10:47/M
     309    Anna Kim                          Potomac  MD           401    12   F      11 10-14               33:42.0     10:52/M
     310    Mindy Kim                         Potomac  MD           400    43   F      43 40-49               33:42.0     10:52/M
     311    Anne Ames                         newton  MA            665    47   F      44 40-49               33:49.0     10:55/M
     312    Sharon Bernard                    east longmeadow  MA   364    56   F      22 50-59               33:50.0     10:55/M
     313    Missy Harten                      Mechanicsville  VA   3348    47   F      45 40-49               33:52.0     10:55/M
     314    Marty Roth                        Columbia  SC          692    52   M      28 50-59               33:52.0     10:55/M
     315    lauren Roth                       Columbia  SC          683    18   F      14 15-19               33:53.0     10:56/M
     316    Sarah Yearley                     Newtown  PA          3384    16   F      15 15-19               34:02.0     10:59/M
     317    Angela Whelan                     Hyannis  MA           631    53   F      23 50-59               34:05.0     11:00/M
     318    Michael Dowding                   Brewster  MA         3841    51   M      29 50-59               34:09.0     11:01/M
     319    Dana MacDonald                    Belmont  MA          3252    20   F      23 20-29               34:13.0     11:02/M
     320    Brigit O'Meara                    Osterville  MA       3215    41   F      46 40-49               34:14.0     11:03/M
     321    Jonas Morrison                    Peralta  NM           792    13   M      14 10-14               34:18.0     11:04/M
     322    Jack McManmon                     Needham  MA           305    47   M      40 40-49               34:18.0     11:04/M
     323    david Prindiville                 Manchester  CT       3207    66   M      15 60-69               34:20.0     11:05/M
     324    Hans Thamhain                     Framingham  MA       3270    76   M       5 70-98               34:22.0     11:05/M
     325    Katharine Trachsel                New York  NY         3248    11   F      12 10-14               34:29.0     11:07/M
     326    Locky Trachsel                    New York  NY         3247    44   F      47 40-49               34:30.0     11:08/M
     327    Mary Stripling                    Brewster  MA          425    69   F       7 60-69               34:30.0     11:08/M
     328    Eleanor Umphres                   Valdosta  GA         3329    27   F      24 20-29               34:33.0     11:09/M
     329    Henry Gartner                     W Falmouth  MA       3832    8    M       2  1- 9               34:34.0     11:09/M
     330    Larry Cole                        Harwich  MA            40    79   M       6 70-98               34:37.0     11:10/M
     331    Kathryn Fitzsimmons               Delray Beach  FL      268    44   F      48 40-49               34:51.0     11:15/M
     332    Alan Guidrey                      Wayland  MA          3848    55   M      30 50-59               34:53.0     11:15/M
     333    Joseph Whelan                     Hyannis  MA           635    57   F      24 50-59               34:53.0     11:15/M
     334    Joyce Noonan                      Sandwich  MA         3886    51   F      25 50-59               34:55.0     11:16/M
     335    Maryanne Galvin                   Boston  MA            263    59   F      26 50-59               34:59.0     11:17/M
     336    Blair Sinsimer                    Hooksett  NH          261    24   F      25 20-29               35:07.0     11:20/M
     337    Colleen Feehan                    Centerville  MA       656    27   F      26 20-29               35:11.0     11:21/M
     338    Paul Yasi                         Swampscott  MA        498    23   M      20 20-29               35:31.0     11:27/M
     339    Eileen Heffernan                  Osterville  MA       3366    45   F      49 40-49               35:33.0     11:28/M
     340    Adam Simms                        Osterville  MA        418    53   M      31 50-59               35:35.0     11:29/M
     341    Diane Fair Sibley                 Natick  MA            497    48   F      50 40-49               35:36.0     11:29/M
     342    maureen Yasi                      swampscott  MA        483    53   F      27 50-59               35:36.0     11:29/M
     343    Linda Farrington                  Mendon  MA            215    50   F      28 50-59               35:37.0     11:29/M
     344    Judith Lucas                      Marstons Mills  MA    398    62   F       8 60-69               35:41.0     11:31/M
     345    Kim Paquette                      Marstons Mills  MA    613    42   F      51 40-49               35:45.0     11:32/M
     346    Jennifer Guidrey                  Longmeadow  MA        191    42   F      52 40-49               35:47.0     11:33/M
     347    jenae Souza                       osterville  MA       3241    35   F      34 30-39               35:52.0     11:34/M
     348    Richard Schiffer                  Taunton  MA           469    34   M      26 30-39               36:01.0     11:37/M
     349    Danielle Schiffer                 Taunton  MA           475    35   F      35 30-39               36:01.0     11:37/M
     350    Laura Bilodeau                    Osterville  MA        499    54   F      29 50-59               36:07.0     11:39/M
     351    Brenda Gilmartin                  New York  NY          214    51   F      30 50-59               36:10.0     11:40/M
     352    Conrad Schofield                  Osterville  MA       3335    8    M       3  1- 9               36:12.0     11:41/M
     353    Christine Schofield               Osterville  MA       3204    43   F      53 40-49               36:14.0     11:41/M
     354    Carly Orlando                     Yarmouthport  MA     3265    26   F      27 20-29               36:20.0     11:43/M
     355    Lindsay Anderson                  Barnstable  MA        445    33   F      36 30-39               36:37.0     11:49/M
     356    Patrice Pimental                  Mashpee  MA           983    41   F      54 40-49               36:49.0     11:53/M
     357    Allison Galvin                    Worcester  MA         272    52   F      31 50-59               36:53.0     11:54/M
     358    Melissa Hofer                     East Falmouth  MA     339    39   F      37 30-39               36:56.0     11:55/M
     359    Rachel Sonia                      West Newton  MA        48    26   F      28 20-29               37:00.0     11:56/M
     360    Bethany Ortenzi                   Whitman  MA           258    28   F      29 20-29               37:27.0     12:05/M
     361    Tom Gilmartin                     Portland  ME          184    40   M      41 40-49               37:29.0     12:05/M
     362    Michael Cowen                     South Park  PA        799    42   M      42 40-49               37:31.0     12:06/M
     363    Tom McInerney                     Osterville  MA       3314    66   M      16 60-69               37:55.0     12:14/M
     364    Kelly Stephens                    Brewster  NY         3284    26   F      30 20-29               37:55.0     12:14/M
     365    Charlene Sellars                  Mashpee  MA          3251    56   F      32 50-59               37:56.0     12:14/M
     366    Emily Hammond                     Bridegwater  MA        88    12   F      13 10-14               38:07.0     12:18/M
     367    Ashley Hammond                    Bridegwater  MA        87     9   F       2  1- 9               38:07.0     12:18/M
     368    Christina Gelsomini               Newton  MA           3225    32   F      38 30-39               38:44.0     12:30/M
     369    Cheryl Ortenzi                    East Bridgewater  M   256    57   F      33 50-59               38:52.0     12:32/M
     370    Caroline Doyle                    osterville  MA       3877    20   F      31 20-29               38:55.0     12:33/M
     371    Charlie Newton                    Osterville  MA       3305     7   M       4  1- 9               38:56.0     12:34/M
     372    Maryse Newton                     Osterville  MA       3303    41   F      55 40-49               39:00.0     12:35/M
     373    Sonja Wendt                       Broomfield  CO        628    53   F      34 50-59               39:16.0     12:40/M
     374    Riley Hammond                     Bridegwater  MA        89    10   F      14 10-14               39:17.0     12:40/M
     375    Katie Hammond                     E Falmouth  MA       3860    37   F      39 30-39               39:17.0     12:40/M
     376    Ellie Curtis                      Boston  MA           3342    12   F      15 10-14               39:24.0     12:43/M
     377    Orly Burnes                       Boston  MA           3341    12   F      16 10-14               39:24.0     12:43/M
     378    Pefra Yearley                     Osterville  MA       3346    12   F      17 10-14               39:26.0     12:43/M
     379    Mir Yearly                        Osterville  MA       3311    48   F      56 40-49               39:27.0     12:44/M
     380    Katherine Guidrey                 Longmeadow  MA        302    12   F      18 10-14               39:40.0     12:48/M
     381    Alanna Curtis                     Boston  MA           3339    11   F      19 10-14               39:43.0     12:49/M
     382    Amy Caracappa-Qubeck              Marstons Mills  MA    179    35   F      40 30-39               39:45.0     12:49/M
     383    Abigail Roberts                   Osterville  MA       3882    9    F       3  1- 9               39:46.0     12:50/M
     384    Jen Leger                         Marstons Mills  MA   3307    43   F      57 40-49               40:03.0     12:55/M
     385    Pete Strainger                    Osterville  MA       3873    77   M       7 70-98               40:05.0     12:56/M
     386    Julie Swanson                     Reading  MA           187    39   F      41 30-39               40:11.0     12:58/M
     387    Maureen Colthart                  easton  PA           3249    40   F      58 40-49               40:11.0     12:58/M
     388    Nicole Ross                       Forestdale  MA       3208    39   F      42 30-39               40:20.0     13:01/M
     389    Tom Sullivan                      Osterville  MA       3312    72   M       8 70-98               40:31.0     13:04/M
     390    Sara Fitzsimmons                  Mendham  NJ           267    11   F      20 10-14               40:34.0     13:05/M
     391    Jennifer Brissell                 2649  MA              435    42   F      59 40-49               40:47.0     13:09/M
     392    Susan Murray                      East Falmouth  MA     463    34   F      43 30-39               41:15.0     13:18/M
     393    Bill Dalrymple                    Hyannis  MA           112    65   M      17 60-69               41:28.0     13:23/M
     394    kali Fernandez                    east falmouth  MA     459    24   F      32 20-29               41:29.0     13:23/M
     395    Nora Gorman                       Canton  MA             36     9   F       4  1- 9               41:42.0     13:27/M
     396    Kate Harrigan                     Hyde Park  MA        3333    36   F      44 30-39               41:46.0     13:28/M
     397    Madeline Hardy                    Osterville  MA       3846    12   F      21 10-14               42:04.0     13:34/M
     398    Russell Jacobson                  Osterville  MA       3845    44   M      43 40-49               42:05.0     13:35/M
     399    Michelle Jacobson                 Osterville  MA       3847    37   F      45 30-39               42:05.0     13:35/M
     400    Kathleen Kennedy                  Watertown  MA          37    68   F       9 60-69               42:09.0     13:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Rhonda Mancini                    Osterville  MA       3368    37   F      46 30-39               43:10.0     13:55/M
     402    Julie Owens                       dennisport  MA        764    35   F      47 30-39               44:04.0     14:13/M
     403    Cyndy Shulman                     Osterville  MA         35    53   F      35 50-59               44:11.0     14:15/M
     404    Kathie Henry                      Chatham  MA           128    60   F      10 60-69               44:34.0     14:23/M
     405    Sheila Gilmartin                  Osterville  MA        168    46   F      60 40-49               45:49.0     14:47/M
     406    Janet Morrison                    Peralta  NM           778    53   F      36 50-59               47:33.0     15:20/M
     407    Ronald Mullett                    Eastham  MA           265    74   M       9 70-98               48:51.0     15:45/M
     408    Leo Buckley Jr                    W Rox  MA            3830    54   M      32 50-59               49:30.0     15:58/M
     409    Carol Flaherty                    Brighton  MA         3371    57   F      37 50-59               49:31.0     15:58/M
     410    Dianne Asci                       East Bridgewater  M   343    56   F      38 50-59               51:22.0     16:34/M
     411    karin Carter                      Osterville  MA         71     0   F       1  0- 0               51:22.0     16:34/M
     412    Christa Spinato                   Colorado Springs  C  1060    51   F      39 50-59               52:48.0     17:02/M
     413    Jeff Spinato                      Colorado Spings  CO  3363    51   M      33 50-59               53:21.0     17:13/M
     414    Claudia Mahoney                   Osterville  MA        352    67   F      12 60-69               53:26.0     17:14/M
     415    Nancy Tisei                       Boston  MA            349    61   F      11 60-69               53:26.0     17:14/M
     416    Jane Lynch                        West Roxbury  MA      351    52   F      40 50-59               53:27.0     17:15/M
     417    Megan Mahoney                     Centerville  MA       115    39   F      48 30-39               53:28.0     17:15/M
     418    Tina Meilleur                     West Yarmouth  MA    1167    56   F      41 50-59               53:29.0     17:15/M
     419    Peter Mahoney                     Osterville  MA       1163    55   M      34 50-59               53:29.0     17:15/M
     420    lynn Roth                         Columbia  SC          684    48   F      61 40-49               53:54.0     17:23/M
     421    David Fulton                      Wynn  PA             3349    0    M       2  0- 0               53:54.0     17:23/M
     422    Kim McKenna                       Pembroke  MA         3379    47   F      62 40-49               57:50.0     18:39/M