Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan9_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Meet #4

Northbridge, MA, January 9, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2013 10:39 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #4                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                29-03.00  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                29-02.00  
  3 Sarah Iccarino            SR Marianapolis          24-09.00  
  4 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              24-01.00  
  5 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                23-10.00  
  6 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge          J23-10.00  
  7 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               23-05.00  
  8 Abigail Thurlow           JR Millbury              23-04.50  
  9 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           22-04.00  
 10 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-09.00  
 11 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag               20-09.50  
 12 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                20-06.50  
 13 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               20-05.50  
 14 Lyndsey Davolio            7 Millbury              20-04.50  
 15 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               20-03.00  
 16 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              19-11.50  
 17 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton               18-10.00  
 18 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               18-09.00  
 19 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                17-10.00  
 20 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             17-03.00  
 20 Lorraine Smith            SO Marianapolis          17-03.00  
 22 Emily Bouchard             8 Quaboag               13-05.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               4-09.00  
  2 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                 4-05.00  
  3 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               4-03.00  
  4 Gina Roderick                Oxford                J4-03.00  
  5 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge            4-01.00  
  6 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge           J4-01.00  
  7 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                3-11.00  
  7 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                 3-11.00  
 -- Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:12.00  
  2 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                13:16.90  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:48.80  
  4 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                14:08.50  
  5 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               14:48.90  
  6 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                14:49.20  
  7 Katie Houlihan            SR Woodstock             15:38.60  
  8 Ashley Fairbanks          SR Auburn                16:36.30  
  9 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                16:38.40  
 10 Liz McLaughlin            SO Northbridge           18:00.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  8.00   3 
  2 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge               8.40   1 
  3 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                  J8.40   1 
  4 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.60   1 
  5 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    8.80   1 
  6 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               8.90   2 
  7 Yidi Chen                 SO Marianapolis              9.00   4 
  7 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                   9.00   2 
  9 Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis              9.30   3 
 10 Emily West                SR Millbury                  9.50   4 
 10 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                   9.50   5 
 12 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis              9.60   5 
 12 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                   9.60   2 
 14 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   9.70   4 
 15 Anna Werge                SR Marianapolis             10.00   4 
 16 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury                 10.10   5 
 17 Brianna Allard            SR Millbury                J10.10   5 
 18 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                  10.20   3 
 19 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                   11.00   2 
 -- Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                     DQ   3  false start
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  6.60   5 
  2 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   6.70   1 
  3 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    6.90   1 
  4 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   7.00   2 
  4 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   7.00   3 
  6 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                 7.10   1 
  6 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   7.10   4 
  9 Toni D'Acri               SR Auburn                   J7.10   4 
  9 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge              J7.10   1 
 10 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 7.20   2 
 10 Erin Breen                JR Auburn                    7.20   3 
 12 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge              J7.20   3 
 13 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                    7.30   7 
 13 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge               7.30   2 
 13 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                    7.30   6 
 16 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    7.40   2 
 17 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 7.50   3 
 18 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                   7.60   6 
 18 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   7.60   5 
 18 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  7.60   8 
 21 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis              7.70   6 
 21 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   7.70   7 
 21 Gina Roderick                Oxford                    7.70   5 
 24 Ashley Cronan              8 Millbury                  7.80   6 
 25 Julia Lucier              FR Millbury                  7.90   7 
 25 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                   7.90   8 
 27 Rachel Eilerman           SO Marianapolis              8.20   5 
 28 Hera Phan                 JR Marianapolis              8.30   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            5:44.00  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 5:59.60  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:32.70  
  4 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:39.30  
  5 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              6:53.80  
  6 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              6:55.10  
  7 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                6:55.30  
  8 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:04.90  
  9 Liesl Siemen              FR Grafton                7:07.50  
 10 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:10.30  
 11 Gianna Okuliczki          FR Millbury               7:12.80  
 12 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:16.00  
 13 Amanda Gevry               8 Oxford                 7:20.50  
 14 Samantha Moreau           FR Auburn                 7:50.90  
 15 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                 7:59.70  
 16 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                8:20.40  
 17 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                8:48.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                46.90   1 
  2 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  47.90   1 
  3 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge              48.20   1 
  4 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                   48.40   1 
  5 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.30   2 
  6 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   50.60   3 
  7 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                  50.80   2 
  8 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   51.10   4 
  9 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge              51.50   2 
  9 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                  51.50   3 
 11 Emily Jacoboski           JR Marianapolis             51.90   6 
 12 Allie Fasold              FR Grafton                  52.50   3 
 13 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                  53.00   4 
 14 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                 53.20   5 
 15 Kelsey Seabold            SO Woodstock                53.60   2 
 16 Meredith Pine              7 Millbury                 54.50   4 
 17 Shannon Askham            JR Woodstock                55.50   3 
 18 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                     55.80   5 
 19 Megan Lawson               8 Millbury                 55.90   6 
 20 Emily Emilio              SR Marianapolis             57.30   5 
 20 Kelsie Graves              7 Millbury                 57.30   6 
 22 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  57.60   5 
 23 Kyle Beauregard           JR Marianapolis             58.80   6 
 24 Rachel Eilerman           SO Marianapolis           1:01.90   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:53.10  
  2 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               1:55.60  
  3 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:56.90  
  4 Savannah Haverty          SO Northbridge            1:59.10  
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 2:02.30  
  6 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                2:05.70  
  7 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:09.90  
  8 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:10.60  
  9 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:13.20  
 10 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                 2:14.40  
 11 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:14.60  
 12 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:15.30  
 13 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                2:19.50  
 14 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                 2:19.90  
 15 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:23.10  
 16 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:23.40  
 17 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                2:23.50  
 18 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                   2:26.90  
 19 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               2:32.80  
 20 Weiwei Wang               JR Marianapolis           2:36.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge            3:22.20  
  2 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            3:27.50  
  3 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 3:38.10  
  4 Paige Remiszewski         FR Millbury               3:47.80  
  5 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 3:49.60  
  6 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:49.90  
  7 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:50.50  
  8 Samantha Allison          SR Auburn                 3:58.20  
  9 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                4:01.00  
 10 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:03.60  
 11 Emily Jacoboski           JR Marianapolis           4:05.50  
 12 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 4:07.90  
 13 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:13.50  
 14 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                 4:16.30  
 15 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                4:17.70  
 16 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton                4:19.10  
 17 Julia Faria               JR Auburn                 4:32.20  
 18 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                4:42.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              2:07.30   1 
  1 Millbury                                            2:07.30   2 
  3 Grafton                                             2:07.50   1 
  4 Woodstock                                           2:07.90   1 
  5 Marianapolis Prep                                   2:15.90   2 
  6 Northbridge                                         2:19.20   1 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Carpenter         MJR Auburn                34-11.00  
  2 Ben Miles                MJR Millbury              30-09.50  
  3 Steve Sisko              MJR Auburn                29-03.50  
  4 Zachary Randall          MFR Auburn                28-08.50  
  5 Jack O'Brien             MFR Auburn                27-11.50  
  6 Andrew Markvenus         MJR Auburn                27-11.00  
  7 Nick Bisceglia           MJR Millbury              26-03.00  
  8 Nick Lyrio               MFR Millbury              26-02.00  
  9 Nicloe Plona               W Auburn                24-02.50  
 10 Peter Bys                MSR Quaboag               24-00.50  
 11 Marcus Valenti           MFR Woodstock             20-09.00  
 12 Trevor Smith             MFR Quaboag               19-01.50  
 13 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                17-09.50  
 14 Jeff Mathieu             MFR Woodstock             17-02.00  
 15 Ethan Hellwig            MFR Woodstock             16-07.00  
 16 Allison Kelleher         WFR Woodstock             15-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                39-04.00  
  2 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                38-09.00  
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge           38-06.00  
  4 Demitrius Lopez           FR Millbury              37-08.50  
  5 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               37-06.00  
  6 Ryan Garrity                 Woodstock             36-11.00  
  7 Steve Domenick            SR Auburn                36-07.00  
  8 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                36-04.50  
  9 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                35-10.50  
 10 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           35-02.50  
 11 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis          32-11.00  
 12 Brandon Loyd              SR Quaboag               32-08.00  
 13 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury              32-04.50  
 14 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              31-06.00  
 15 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag               31-02.00  
 16 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               29-03.50  
 17 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                29-01.00  
 18 Matthew Bellerose         SO Marianapolis          28-05.00  
 19 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             27-01.00  
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             27-00.50  
 21 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge           25-10.50  
 22 Benjamin Gormley          FR Woodstock             25-04.50  
 23 Tim Smith                 JR Millbury              25-01.00  
 24 Austin George              7 Quaboag               24-09.00  
 25 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge           22-08.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 6-00.00  
  2 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                5-08.00  
  3 Zachary John              SR Northbridge            5-06.00  
  4 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                J5-06.00  
  5 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                 5-04.00  
  6 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury               5-02.00  
  7 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                J5-02.00  
  8 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge           J5-02.00  
  9 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                 5-00.00  
 10 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton               J5-00.00  
 11 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                4-10.00  
 12 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury              J4-10.00  
 -- Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Adam Gustafson               Auburn                      NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                   NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock             11:36.30  
  2 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                11:45.40  
  3 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis          11:48.80  
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:51.60  
  5 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:51.80  
  6 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton               12:03.30  
  7 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury              12:08.50  
  8 Ryan Fontaine             FR Marianapolis          12:52.90  
  9 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge           12:53.90  
 10 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:03.80  
 11 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                13:05.40  
 12 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:11.10  
 13 Matt Wysocki              SR Hyde                  14:13.10  
 14 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag               14:17.70  
 15 Tyler Provencher           8 Oxford                14:23.70  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   7.20   4 
  2 Zachary John              SR Northbridge               7.50   1 
  3 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    7.60   4 
  3 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                    7.60   2 
  5 Emmitt Zhai               SR Marianapolis              7.70   5 
  6 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 7.90   1 
  7 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   J7.90   1 
  8 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                   8.00   1 
  9 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                    8.10   3 
 10 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               8.40   2 
 11 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                 8.50   2 
 12 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                   8.90   5 
 12 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis              8.90   4 
 14 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                    9.00   3 
 15 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                    9.40   5 
 16 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                  9.50   5 
 17 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury                  9.60   6 
 18 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                 9.80   3 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  10.50   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                      5.70   6 
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.70   1 
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  3 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                   5.90   2 
  5 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                  J5.90   1 
  6 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   6.00   5 
  6 Chandapaul Hamilton       JR Woodstock                 6.00   1 
  6 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.00   2 
  9 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   6.10   3 
  9 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                    6.10   5 
  9 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                    6.10   4 
 12 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                  J6.10   4 
 13 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.20   3 
 13 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               6.20   2 
 15 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis              6.30   7 
 15 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                    6.30   6 
 17 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag                  J6.30   6 
 18 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   6.40   7 
 18 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 6.40   2 
 18 Kyle Barrett              SO Marianapolis              6.40   5 
 21 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  6.50   5 
 21 Bennett Sage              FR Marianapolis              6.50   8 
 23 Kyle Tronerud             JR Marianapolis              6.60   8 
 24 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury                  6.70   6 
 24 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                   6.70   8 
 26 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge               6.80   3 
 27 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                 6.90   3 
 27 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge               6.90   4 
 29 Nick White                FR Millbury                  7.00   8 
 29 Geoff Mwangi               8 Millbury                  7.00   7 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:22.00  
  2 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:23.40  
  3 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                5:38.60  
  4 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 5:41.60  
  5 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 5:46.90  
  6 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:54.40  
  7 Josh Eilerman             FR Marianapolis           6:03.90  
  8 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:08.30  
  9 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              6:08.70  
 10 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury               6:11.10  
 11 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:14.90  
 12 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge            6:16.40  
 13 Bryce Wdudiak             FR Quaboag                6:28.60  
 14 Tyler McCarthy            SO Oxford                 6:31.20  
 15 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                6:41.70  
 16 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:53.40  
 17 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag                7:55.80  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                  40.30   1 
  1 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                  40.30   2 
  3 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                   40.40   1 
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   42.00   3 
  5 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   42.20   2 
  6 Chris Giard               SR Northbridge              42.30   1 
  7 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                     42.90   5 
  8 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                     43.10   6 
  9 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   43.80   3 
 10 Andrew Johndrow           JR Northbridge              43.90   2 
 11 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                   44.00   5 
 12 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.10   5 
 13 Parker Roma               JR Hyde                     44.20   6 
 14 Alec St. Germain          SR Oxford                   44.70   4 
 15 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis             45.30   6 
 16 Mark Vogel                SO Grafton                  45.90   3 
 17 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis             46.20   7 
 18 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis             46.30   4 
 19 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  47.60   4 
 20 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock                48.10   1 
 21 Richard Tang              SO Hyde                     50.00   3 
 22 Dan Para                   8 Quaboag                  52.60   5 
 23 Trevor McWalters             Millbury                 53.40   6 
 24 Ethan Hellwig             FR Woodstock                53.90   2 
 25 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                  54.10   7 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:38.80  
  2 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 1:39.10  
  3 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:39.70  
  4 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:39.80  
  5 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                 1:40.70  
  6 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                 1:40.90  
  7 Patrick Mahoney           SR Northbridge            1:41.00  
  8 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:43.40  
  9 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock              1:47.70  
 10 Ryan Malakie              JR Auburn                 1:50.10  
 11 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              1:53.50  
 12 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:54.10  
 13 Isiah Geer                 9 Quaboag                1:56.70  
 14 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               1:57.70  
 14 Mcpherson Jake            FR Auburn                 1:57.70  
 16 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                   1:57.90  
 17 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis           1:58.20  
 18 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis           1:58.50  
 19 Zach Strong               SO Marianapolis           1:59.70  
 20 Josh Birdsall             FR Grafton                1:59.90  
 21 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis           2:00.00  
 22 Shamar Laurent            FR Marianapolis           2:00.60  
 23 Nikolai Stenso            JR Marianapolis           2:01.20  
 24 Parker Roma               JR Hyde                   2:02.10  
 25 Steve Lettery             SO Grafton                2:04.20  
 26 David Klett               FR Auburn                 2:05.10  
 27 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:05.40  
 28 Ian Wykes                 SO Auburn                 2:06.80  
 29 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury               2:10.20  
 30 Matt Bys                  SO Quaboag                2:13.80  
 31 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                2:15.80  
 32 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:21.90  
 33 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:33.10  
 34 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag                2:33.40  
 35 Jake Robbins               7 Millbury               2:42.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:06.50  
  2 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:10.90  
  3 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:11.20  
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:13.30  
  5 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis           3:13.50  
  6 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                3:14.40  
  7 Eric Fontaine             JR Marianapolis           3:16.50  
  8 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                 3:17.40  
  9 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 3:18.40  
 10 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge            3:19.80  
 11 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                3:20.40  
 12 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury               3:23.10  
 13 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:32.80  
 14 Jamie Vera                JR Auburn                 3:34.40  
 15 Deon Poth                 SO Oxford                 3:44.30  
 16 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                3:46.50  
 17 Bryce Wdudiak             FR Quaboag                3:47.20  
 18 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                3:49.10  
 19 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               4:02.70  
 20 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                4:11.20  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              1:45.40   1 
  2 Grafton                                             1:48.00   1 
  3 Northbridge                                         1:50.80   1 
  4 Millbury                                            1:51.30   2 
  5 Oxford                                              1:52.90   2 
  6 Marianapolis Prep                                   1:55.80   2 
  7 Woodstock                                           1:56.50   1 
  8 Quaboag                                             2:05.80   2