Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan9_MidWac_set2.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Holden - Fitchburg, MA, January 9, 2013

[Team Scores @ Wachusett | Team Scores @ Fitchburg | Event Results @ Fitchburg ]

Event Results @ Wachusett

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2013 11:09 PM
                    Mid Wach Duals at Wachusett - 1/9/2013                     
                                   1/9/2013                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taiichi Ash               SR Wachusett             41-03.50  
  2 Kiichi Ash                JR Wachusett             40-01.50  
  3 Thomas Kotosky            SR Westborough           39-09.25  
  4 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett             39-00.50  
  5 John Frechette            SR Wachusett             38-00.25  
  6 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle          35-00.50  
  6 Paul Naumann              JR North Middle          35-00.50  
  8 Josh Atwood               So North Middle          34-09.00  
  9 John Hubert               sr Bromfield             34-08.00  
 10 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle          34-01.75  
 11 Maxwell Silverman         JR Westborough           33-10.50  
 12 Alex Bernstein            SO Wachusett             33-09.75  
 13 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough           33-05.75  
 14 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin               32-11.00  
 15 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough           32-04.50  
 16 Joseph Bretta             JR Westborough           32-02.75  
 17 Edward Reitz              JR Wachusett             32-01.50  
 18 Wyatt Borchetta-Platt     SO Westborough           31-00.50  
 19 Tom Francis               JR Gardner               30-02.50  
 20 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner               30-02.00  
 21 Jeremy Kauppila           JR Quabbin               29-06.00  
 22 Beck Peterson             fr Bromfield             29-01.00  
 23 Luke Cameron              SR Quabbin               29-00.25  
 24 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               28-10.25  
 25 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle          28-07.25  
 26 CJ White                  Sr North Middle          23-08.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett              5-10.00  
  2 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett              5-08.00  
  3 David Klimavich           JR Westborough           J5-08.00  
  4 Jonah Kattau                 Gardner                5-06.00  
  5 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough            5-04.00  
  6 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield             J5-04.00  
  7 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield             J5-04.00  
  7 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               J5-04.00  
  9 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough           J5-04.00  
 10 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle           5-02.00  
 11 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough           J5-02.00  
 12 Roniel Foster             sr Bromfield              4-10.00  
 12 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                4-10.00  
 14 Sean Breen                So North Middle          J4-10.00  
 14 Anton Dotson              Fr North Middle          J4-10.00  
 14 Garnette Goorahlal        Sr North Middle          J4-10.00  
 -- Grant Hauver              FR Wachusett                   NH  
 -- Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                     NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Skelly              So North Middle            9:52.0  
  2 Tim Fitzgerald            JR Wachusett               9:58.1  
  3 Brian Cusack              SR Wachusett              10:09.9  
  4 Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                10:54.0  
  5 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough            11:00.2  
  6 Nicholas Malone           SO Wachusett              11:07.2  
  7 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle           11:14.3  
  8 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough            11:42.9  
  9 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough            11:48.0  
 10 Rich Kornitsky            SO Quabbin                12:00.0  
 11 Alex Silveri              SR Wachusett              12:24.3  
 12 Sam Robinson              Fr North Middle           12:41.8  
 13 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                12:55.5  
 14 Matt Polimou              so Bromfield              13:00.7  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Smith             JR Wachusett                  8.2   1 
  2 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett                  8.3   1 
  3 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough                8.4   2 
  4 Mark Vancini              SR Westborough               J8.4   2 
  5 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett                  8.6   1 
  6 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield                  8.7   3 
  7 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield                 J8.7   3 
  8 Andrew Churchill          JR Quabbin                    8.8   2 
  9 Eli (Robert) Graham       SO Wachusett                  9.1   1 
 10 Valery Meleshkevich       FR Westborough               10.0   2 
 11 Sean Breen                So North Middle              11.1   1 
 11 Brian Lindberg            FR Wachusett                 11.1   3 
 13 Jacob Grosner             SO Westborough               11.3   3 
 14 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                   11.4   2 
 15 Bradley Whitehall         SO Westborough              J11.4   2 
 16 Bryan Faria               FR North Middle              11.6   1 
 17 Spemcer L'Heureux         JR Gardner                   11.8   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Owusu-Agyeman     JR Wachusett                  6.6   1 
  2 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle               6.7   1 
  3 Justyn Atwood             Sr North Middle               6.8   1 
  4 Matthew Dickmann          SR Wachusett                  7.0   1 
  5 Tyler Zech                So North Middle              J7.0   1 
  6 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett                 J7.0   1 
  7 Aric Zhu                  FR Westborough                7.1   2 
  8 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough               J7.1   2 
  9 Jon Alger                 JR Quabbin                   J7.1   2 
 10 Roniel Foster             sr Bromfield                  7.2   3 
 11 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                   J7.2   3 
 12 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield                  7.3   3 
 13 Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                  7.4   3 
 14 Sam Beebe                 SR Bromfield                  7.5   3 
 14 Jason Silva               JR Westborough                7.5   2 
 16 Matt O'Brien              SR Gardner                   J7.5   3 
 17 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough                7.6   2 
 18 Benjamin Feldman          FR Westborough               J7.6   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant Hauver              FR Wachusett               4:54.2  
  2 Eric Iacaboni             SR Wachusett               4:55.7  
  3 Cole Burgess              JR Wachusett               4:55.8  
  4 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough             5:01.0  
  5 Trevor Raux               SO Gardner                 5:09.3  
  6 Oren Dennett              SO Westborough             5:09.5  
  7 James Route               FR Wachusett               5:13.2  
  8 CJ White                  Sr North Middle            5:22.9  
  9 Justin Enright            JR Quabbin                 5:33.4  
 10 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            5:34.5  
 11 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             5:35.2  
 12 Brendan Murphy            JR Westborough             5:35.5  
 13 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             5:39.5  
 14 Ryan Cunningham           SO Westborough             5:44.6  
 15 Phillip Peterson          SO Wachusett               5:55.7  
 16 Ian Harrington            sr Bromfield               5:57.4  
 17 Caleb Ricardi             JR Westborough             6:03.1  
 18 Nicholas Lanciani         SR Westborough             6:03.5  
 19 Jagger Roffee             FR Gardner                 6:04.3  
 20 Andrew Miett              FR Quabbin                 6:05.4  
 21 Vishnu Prasad             SO Westborough             6:08.5  
 22 Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield               6:17.4  
 23 Paul Chapman               8 Bromfield               6:18.1  
 24 Bryan Faria               FR North Middle            6:21.3  
 25 Eric Ward                 Sr North Middle            6:59.5  
 -- Sean MacPherson           JR Wachusett                   DQ   Curb violation
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Sampson              SR Wachusett               1:30.6   1 
  2 Garnette Goorahlal        Sr North Middle            1:31.8   1 
  3 Patrick Griffin           sr Bromfield               1:34.2   4 
  4 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle            1:37.0   1 
  5 Nicholas Koulopoulos      Sr North Middle            1:38.4   2 
  6 Brandon Harty             SR Gardner                 1:38.7   4 
  7 Ben Roop                  jr Bromfield               1:39.5   4 
  8 Elmer Melendez            SR Gardner                 1:40.1   4 
  9 Nicholas Malone           SO Wachusett               1:40.7   2 
 10 George Russo              SR Wachusett               1:41.4   1 
 11 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle            1:41.5   2 
 12 Brendan Anzures           SR Westborough             1:42.8   3 
 13 Jared Gall                sr Bromfield               1:43.5   5 
 14 Sam Swindells             jr Bromfield              J1:43.5   5 
 15 Michael Hillier           SR Westborough             1:44.4   3 
 16 Julian Binici             SO Westborough             1:44.8   3 
 17 Justin Silkey             SO Quabbin                 1:47.4   3 
 18 Ryan Waitkus              Fr North Middle            1:54.5   6 
 19 Scott Berube              So North Middle            1:54.6   6 
 20 Nicholas Matys            FR Wachusett               1:55.6   2 
 21 Grant Chapman             SO Wachusett               1:56.6   6 
 22 Kyle Route                fr Bromfield               2:02.8   5 
 23 Mischa DeRuijter           7 Bromfield               2:07.5   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough               40.3   4 
  2 John Mazur                SR Wachusett                 40.5   1 
  3 Sean VanDoren             JR Westborough               40.9   4 
  4 Dan Colony                sr Bromfield                 41.4   8 
  4 Cam Clermont              So North Middle              41.4   1 
  6 Eli (Robert) Graham       SO Wachusett                 41.5   2 
  7 Brendan Beale             sr Bromfield                 42.0   6 
  7 Brandon Smith             JR Wachusett                 42.0   1 
  9 Tyler Zech                So North Middle              42.7   2 
 10 James Plowman             JR Westborough               42.8   5 
 11 Dion Dixon                FR Wachusett                 43.0   3 
 12 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough               43.5   5 
 13 Brendan Hanrahan          FR Wachusett                 43.8   3 
 14 Matthew Wheeler           Jr North Middle              43.9   2 
 14 Dan Noel                  JR Quabbin                   43.9   4 
 16 Benjamin Feldman          FR Westborough               44.0   9 
 17 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin                   44.1   5 
 18 Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                 44.3   9 
 19 Valery Meleshkevich       FR Westborough               44.5   8 
 20 Josh Atwood               So North Middle              44.6   7 
 21 Robert Pimentel           Jr North Middle              44.9   3 
 22 Jeff Adelson              sr Bromfield                 45.1   8 
 23 Donghyun Kim              JR Gardner                   46.5   6 
 24 Ryan Robinson             so Bromfield                 48.7   9 
 25 Alex Oritz                sr Bromfield                 48.8   7 
 26 Carson Smith              FR North Middle              50.3   7 
 -- Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                     DQ   6  jewelry
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Skelly              So North Middle            2:53.6  
  2 Jonathan Fitzgerald       JR Wachusett               2:54.3  
  3 Price Day                 so Bromfield               3:01.2  
  4 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough             3:04.4  
  5 James Route               FR Wachusett               3:05.8  
  6 Tom Asmar                 JR Wachusett               3:09.8  
  7 CJ White                  Sr North Middle            3:10.1  
  8 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle            3:11.2  
  9 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            3:12.9  
 10 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough             3:15.5  
 11 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             3:18.3  
 12 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle            3:18.7  
 13 Ryan Murphy               SO Wachusett               3:19.2  
 14 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             3:20.5  
 15 Brian Lindberg            FR Wachusett               3:22.4  
 16 Nick Russell              FR Wachusett               3:27.2  
 17 Justin Silkey             SO Quabbin                 3:28.6  
 18 Ian Harrington            sr Bromfield               3:28.9  
 19 Ian Rowatt                fr Bromfield               3:38.4  
 20 William Iwanik            FR Gardner                 3:47.4  
 21 Andrew Miett              FR Quabbin                 3:48.6  
 22 Clayton Johansen          SO Wachusett               3:54.5  
 23 Marty Dennis-Jackson      FR Westborough             3:54.9  
 24 Cody Kinney               FR Gardner                 4:02.2  
 25 Patrick Lampi             FR Westborough             4:32.7  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            3:58.8   1 
  2 Bromfield                                            4:07.0   2 
  3 North Middlesex                                      4:09.3   1 
  4 Westborough                                          4:09.6   2 
  5 Quabbin                                              4:23.2   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Middlesex                                      1:42.4   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            1:42.7   1 
  3 Westborough                                          1:45.3   2 
  4 Quabbin                                              1:49.9   2 
  5 Bromfield                                            1:50.6   2 
  6 Gardner                                              1:52.5   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough           19-07.50  
  2 Meagan Fullen             SR Wachusett             29-04.00  
  3 Cameo Dorais              SR Gardner               29-01.50  
  4 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett             28-06.75  
  5 Lauren Thamel             SR Wachusett             27-11.25  
  6 Julia Johnson             SR Wachusett             27-05.50  
  7 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield             25-05.25  
  8 Cara Welsh                SO Wachusett             25-00.00  
  9 Ketsey Wood               FR Quabbin               24-04.25  
 10 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin               24-01.50  
 11 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield             23-09.75  
 12 Haley Collentro           JR Westborough           23-07.50  
 13 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough           23-06.25  
 14 Julia Field               FR Wachusett             23-05.75  
 15 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle          22-10.75  
 16 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough           22-07.25  
 17 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               21-08.75  
 18 Addie Egan                JR Westborough           21-04.00  
 19 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner               20-01.00  
 20 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin               20-00.50  
 21 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield             19-08.75  
 22 Julia Anderson            So North Middle          19-07.00  
 23 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin               19-06.50  
 24 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough           19-02.00  
 25 Jenny James               SO Quabbin               18-06.50  
 26 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield             17-06.75  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett              5-06.00  
  2 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            4-10.00  
  3 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin               J4-10.00  
  4 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough            4-08.00  
  5 Vishwa Rasania            SR Bromfield              4-06.00  
  6 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle          J4-06.00  
  7 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin               J4-06.00  
  8 Allie Olson               FR Wachusett             J4-06.00  
  9 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               J4-06.00  
 10 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                4-04.00  
 11 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough            4-02.00  
 12 Jenny James               SO Quabbin               J4-02.00  
 13 Gillian Gleason           JR Wachusett             J4-02.00  
 13 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle          J4-02.00  
 15 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield              3-10.00  
 15 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough            3-10.00  
 -- Saswati Swain             SR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            13:31.2  
  2 Taylor Roberts            JR Quabbin                13:38.2  
  3 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough            13:57.7  
  4 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough            14:00.9  
  5 Maureen Whitney           SO Quabbin                15:49.3  
  6 Kaitlin Wells             SO Gardner                16:19.9  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                9.1   2 
  2 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough                9.3   2 
  2 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    9.3   3 
  4 Moriah Arnold             SR Bromfield                  9.6   3 
  5 Linh Nguyen               SO Wachusett                 10.0   1 
  6 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin                   10.3   2 
  6 Kathleen Shepherd         SO Wachusett                 10.3   1 
  6 Vishwa Rasania            SR Bromfield                 10.3   3 
  9 Kathryn Churchill         FR Quabbin                   10.9   2 
  9 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle              10.9   1 
 11 Ann-Marie Collins         FR Wachusett                 11.3   1 
 12 Jordan Landry             FR Wachusett                 11.8   3 
 12 Jenny James               SO Quabbin                   11.8   2 
 14 Lily Christenson          SO Wachusett                J11.8   3 
 15 Courtney Thebodo          JR Wachusett                 11.9   1 
 16 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle              12.0   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsea Owusu             SO Wachusett                  7.6   1 
  2 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                    7.7   2 
  3 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    8.0   3 
  3 Mariessa Ricciardi        SO Wachusett                  8.0   1 
  5 Meagan Fullen             SR Wachusett                  8.1   1 
  5 Katie Bretta              FR Westborough                8.1   2 
  7 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough               J8.1   2 
  8 Emma Hall                 SR Bromfield                  8.2   3 
  9 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough                8.3   2 
  9 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle               8.3   1 
 11 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield                  8.4   3 
 11 Marie Shepherd            So North Middle               8.4   1 
 13 Anya Begue                MS Bromfield                  8.7   3 
 14 Julia Anderson            So North Middle               8.9   1 
 14 Grace Turnbull            FR Bromfield                  8.9   3 
 16 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield                  9.5   3 
 16 Ketsey Wood               FR Quabbin                    9.5   2 
 18 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin                    9.6   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Hauver             JR Wachusett               5:59.3  
  2 Hannah Crowley            JR Westborough             6:02.5  
  3 Taylor Surrette           SR Wachusett               6:04.3  
  4 Kate Toll                 FR Bromfield               6:33.0  
  5 Sophie Beckman            MS Bromfield               6:33.1  
  6 Rachel Sudol              JR Westborough             6:38.0  
  7 Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                 6:38.3  
  8 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough             6:38.6  
  9 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                 6:51.6  
 10 Melanie Barbini           SO Westborough             7:05.0  
 11 Audrey Moulton            FR Quabbin                 7:26.0  
 12 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner                 8:44.1  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett               1:48.1   1 
  2 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             1:50.7   2 
  3 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle            1:52.0   1 
  4 Erin Sampson              SR Wachusett               1:56.3   1 
  5 Nicole Gaffney            JR Wachusett               1:59.1   4 
  5 Elizabeth Gallary         SO Westborough             1:59.1   2 
  7 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 2:00.5   3 
  8 Sarah Matys               FR Wachusett               2:02.6   4 
  9 Mariah Friesz             FR Wachusett               2:03.2   4 
 10 Sara Anderson             FR Westborough             2:05.5   4 
 11 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough             2:07.2   3 
 12 Taylor Roberts            JR Quabbin                 2:07.9   2 
 13 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            2:08.9   1 
 14 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield               2:11.7   3 
 15 Jessica Pleskowicz        SO Gardner                 2:19.2   3 
 16 Maggie Liu                FR Westborough             2:27.6   4 
 17 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin                 2:34.2   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                   44.9   4 
  2 Kate Gobi                 FR Wachusett                 45.3   1 
  3 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough               46.1   4 
  4 Heather Flokos            SO Bromfield                 49.1   6 
  5 Ashlyn Dowd               SR Wachusett                 49.4   2 
  5 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough               49.4   4 
  7 Megan Hippeli             FR Westborough               49.7   5 
  8 Abigael Sweeney           FR Wachusett                 50.4   2 
  9 Kaitlin Wells             SO Gardner                   51.4   6 
 10 Erin O'Neil               SO Wachusett                 52.9   3 
 10 Madelyne Saulnier         FR Wachusett                 52.9   7 
 12 Vanessa Indeglia          So North Middle              53.7   3 
 13 Erin Moore                JR Westborough               53.8   7 
 13 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield                 53.8   6 
 15 Marie Rattey              So North Middle              54.4   3 
 16 Maegan Moran              SO Westborough               54.5   5 
 17 Taylor Templeton          SO North Middle              54.8   1 
 18 Marisa Spagnolo           Sr North Middle              55.4   2 
 19 Sarah Conger              FR Wachusett                 55.5   7 
 20 Julia Anderson            So North Middle              56.1   1 
 21 Anya Begue                MS Bromfield                 56.6   8 
 22 Nervana Faheem            FR Westborough               59.9   8 
 23 Maddie Hill               MS Bromfield               1:02.9   8 
 24 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin                 1:04.4   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             JR Wachusett               3:24.6  
  2 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle            3:27.2  
  3 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             3:27.7  
  4 Emma Jagelsky             SR Wachusett               3:28.5  
  5 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett               3:31.5  
  6 Alexia Lipman             JR Bromfield               3:33.4  
  7 Sophia Collins            SO Bromfield               3:34.6  
  8 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 3:39.6  
  9 Lauren Robichaud          FR Wachusett               3:42.5  
 10 Dani DiLoreto             FR Wachusett               3:42.9  
 11 Allie Olson               FR Wachusett               3:43.2  
 12 Elizabeth Hallahan        FR Wachusett               3:43.5  
 13 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough             3:52.2  
 14 Anna Hannigan             FR Wachusett               3:59.2  
 15 Karah O'Rourke            FR Wachusett               4:03.5  
 16 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                 4:04.9  
 17 Michaela Scott            SO Wachusett               4:05.8  
 18 Morgan Freeman            JR Quabbin                 4:10.3  
 19 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough             4:11.0  
 20 Rebecca Siegal            SO Westborough             4:11.6  
 21 Sadie Smith               SR Westborough             4:12.0  
 22 Addie Egan                JR Westborough             4:18.6  
 23 Maureen Whitney           SO Quabbin                 4:25.1  
 24 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            4:32.8  
 25 Ingrid Hasselquist        SO Wachusett               4:48.3  
 26 Noelle Sands              FR Gardner                 4:58.7  
 27 Jessica Pleskowicz        SO Gardner                 5:02.6  
 28 Lacey Zeranski            SO Wachusett               5:26.7  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bromfield                                            4:58.1  
  2 Wachusett                                            5:00.6  
  3 Westborough                                          5:04.8  
  4 Quabbin                                              5:39.3  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:54.6   1 
  2 Bromfield                                            2:02.5   2 
  3 Westborough                                          2:08.2   2 
  4 North Middlesex                                      2:08.5   1 
  5 Quabbin                                              2:08.6   2