Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan8_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #4

Sturbridge, MA, January 8, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2013 08:20 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #4                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie McCambridge         SR Shepherd Hill         29-03.50  
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             26-10.00  
  3 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame            26-03.00  
  4 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              25-09.00  
  5 Chantel Boisvert          SR Leicester             25-04.50  
  6 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              24-09.00  
  7 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             24-01.00  
  8 Katie Stanovich           JR Notre Dame            23-09.00  
  9 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill         23-08.00  
 10 Sarah Harsthorn           JR Notre Dame            22-03.00  
 11 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge              21-11.00  
 12 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             21-04.00  
 13 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua             21-03.00  
 13 Mikayla Dows              SR Shepherd Hill         21-03.00  
 15 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              20-11.50  
 16 Leighann Bowe             SO Notre Dame            20-10.00  
 17 Brooke Hammond            SO Shepherd Hill         19-08.50  
 18 Disleiny Perez            SO Southbridge           19-05.00  
 18 Michaela Hillier          FR Uxbridge              19-05.00  
 20 Caitlin Peters            FR Bartlett              19-00.00  
 21 Kayla DiPilato            SO Leicester             18-08.00  
 22 Casey Gregson             JR David Prouty          18-04.00  
 23 Lyndsey Sweatland          8 Bartlett              17-06.00  
 24 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              16-07.00  
 25 Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty          16-05.50  
 26 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty          13-03.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame             5-00.00  
  3 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-10.00  
  4 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua              4-08.00  
  5 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               4-06.00  
  6 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett               4-04.00  
  6 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty           4-04.00  
  8 Leah Morales              JR Leicester             J4-04.00  
  9 Lexi Poirier              SR Shepherd Hill          4-02.00  
 10 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 11 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 12 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 12 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua              4-00.00  
 14 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame            J4-00.00  
 14 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge           J4-00.00  
 16 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill         J4-00.00  
 17 Amber Army                SR Leicester             J4-00.00  
 18 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge               3-10.00  
 18 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill          3-10.00  
 20 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua             J3-10.00  
 -- Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty                NH  
 -- Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             12:54.40  
  2 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill         13:04.90  
  3 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua             13:35.30  
  4 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge              13:39.00  
  5 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame            13:44.50  
  6 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge              14:10.50  
  7 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty          14:12.50  
  8 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             14:14.90  
  9 Abigail Girard            JR Shepherd Hill         14:15.00  
 10 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             14:40.70  
 11 Taylor Miller              6 Southbridge           15:55.00  
 12 Gillian Harvey            JR Notre Dame            16:01.20  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  8.60   4 
  2 Amber Army                SR Leicester                 9.40   1 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  9.50   4 
  4 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua                 9.80   4 
  5 Aviya Singer              FR Shepherd Hill             9.90   4 
  6 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame               10.00   1 
  6 Katie King                JR Bartlett                 10.00   2 
  8 Sydney Barnes             JR Tantasqua                10.30   4 
  8 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                10.30   2 
 10 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                 10.40   1 
 11 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame               10.50   3 
 12 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill            10.70   4 
 12 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                10.70   5 
 14 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame               10.80   3 
 15 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame               10.90   2 
 16 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua                11.20   5 
 17 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty             11.50   1 
 17 Molly Hennessey           FR Shepherd Hill            11.50   5 
 19 Emily Keeler              FR Uxbridge                 11.70   5 
 19 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty             11.70   2 
 21 Adriana Medina            SO Southbridge              11.80   2 
 21 Alondra J. Rodriguez      SR Southbridge              11.80   1 
 23 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                 11.90   5 
 24 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 12.00   3 
 25 Alena Kimble              FR Shepherd Hill            12.10   5 
 25 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 12.10   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  7.30   4 
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.60   4 
  3 Jocelyn Pepka             JR Shepherd Hill             7.90   4 
  3 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua                 7.90   5 
  3 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  7.90   1 
  6 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                J7.90   4 
  7 Cassidy Colby             SR Shepherd Hill            J7.90   4 
  8 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame                8.10   3 
  9 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua                 8.20   5 
 10 Liza Perreault            SR Notre Dame                8.30   1 
 10 Michelle Aube             JR Notre Dame                8.30   2 
 12 Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                 8.40   1 
 13 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty             J8.40   1 
 14 Ryann Anderson            SR Leicester                 8.50   2 
 15 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                  8.60   4 
 15 Quinn Anderson            FR Leicester                 8.60   3 
 17 Aoife Johannesen          SO Notre Dame               J8.60   3 
 18 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill             8.70   5 
 19 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill             8.80   5 
 20 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                  8.90   3 
 20 Emily Keeler              FR Uxbridge                  8.90   5 
 20 Maura Deshaies            JR Southbridge               8.90   2 
 23 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                 J8.90   2 
 24 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty             J8.90   2 
 25 Sydney Compton             8 Uxbridge                  9.00   5 
 25 Jessica Snyder            JR David Prouty              9.00   3 
 27 Ashley White              JR David Prouty              9.20   3 
 28 Felicia St George         JR Leicester                 9.50   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame             5:47.30  
  2 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              5:50.70  
  3 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill          5:53.20  
  4 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              5:58.90  
  5 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill          6:02.90  
  6 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               6:07.00  
  7 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             6:11.20  
  8 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               6:23.90  
  9 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             6:32.30  
 10 Amanda Wozniak            JR David Prouty           6:33.40  
 11 Alli Tichy                SR Tantasqua              6:39.40  
 12 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               6:40.30  
 13 Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge               6:55.10  
 14 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             6:57.30  
 15 Caitlin Starr             FR Shepherd Hill          6:59.20  
 16 Paige Robidoux            FR Leicester              7:27.70  
 17 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:33.80  
 18 Gina Yu                    6 Southbridge            7:33.90  
 19 Roisin Donnelly           SO Shepherd Hill          8:03.60  
 20 Kara McNamara             SO Notre Dame             8:08.70  
 21 Morgan Sullivan           SO Shepherd Hill          9:00.50  
 -- Isobel Couture            SO Tantasqua                   DQ   passed inside off tr
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 44.50   5 
  2 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                45.30   5 
  3 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                46.80   6 
  4 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge                 47.50   6 
  5 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                47.60   1 
  5 Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill            47.60   5 
  7 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame               47.90   2 
  8 Cierra Ryan               SO Notre Dame               48.30   1 
  9 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                48.60   7 
 10 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                49.60   4 
 11 Michelle Aube             JR Notre Dame               49.70   3 
 12 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                50.50   7 
 13 Allison Chevalier         JR Shepherd Hill            50.80   6 
 14 Amber Army                SR Leicester                51.10   2 
 15 Emily Reynolds            JR Shepherd Hill            51.30   7 
 16 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge              51.60   3 
 17 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                 51.90   7 
 18 Cassidy Colby             SR Shepherd Hill            52.60   6 
 19 Jordan Keovongmanysar      6 Southbridge              55.20   4 
 20 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 55.60   2 
 21 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                 55.70   1 
 22 Delaney Nosel             SO Notre Dame               56.60   4 
 23 Kristen Curren            SO David Prouty             57.30   1 
 24 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty             59.80   2 
 25 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge               1:00.20   5 
 26 Ashley White              JR David Prouty           1:01.30   4 
 27 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty           1:02.00   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              1:52.10  
  2 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill          1:53.10  
  3 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:54.70  
  4 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame             1:56.10  
  5 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua              1:56.80  
  6 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill          1:57.90  
  7 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               2:00.00  
  8 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame             2:00.20  
  9 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty           2:02.10  
 10 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua              2:03.20  
 11 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              2:04.50  
 12 Mary Cayer                SR Shepherd Hill          2:07.20  
 13 Hanna Durand              SO Notre Dame             2:11.50  
 14 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester              2:11.80  
 15 Kate Salvidio             FR Notre Dame             2:12.10  
 16 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:13.00  
 17 Sydney Compton             8 Uxbridge               2:13.90  
 18 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              2:19.00  
 19 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill          2:19.30  
 20 Katie Stanovich           JR Notre Dame             2:23.90  
 21 Beth Trucean              SR Leicester              2:25.60  
 22 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:26.70  
 23 Erin Provost              FR Notre Dame             2:31.60  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill          3:26.60  
  2 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill          3:29.00  
  3 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              3:29.90  
  4 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             3:34.50  
  5 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              3:35.30  
  6 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge               3:40.60  
  7 Cierra Ryan               SO Notre Dame             3:40.70  
  8 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge               3:44.00  
  9 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame             3:46.20  
 10 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty           3:48.50  
 11 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua              3:50.30  
 12 Amanda Wozniak            JR David Prouty           3:51.10  
 13 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             3:51.50  
 14 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame             3:53.00  
 15 Alli Tichy                SR Tantasqua              3:53.70  
 16 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             3:54.40  
 17 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               3:55.50  
 18 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               3:57.80  
 19 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:01.20  
 20 Caitlin Starr             FR Shepherd Hill          4:02.60  
 21 Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge               4:06.60  
 22 Caelin Hetherman          SO Shepherd Hill          4:17.90  
 23 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              4:31.60  
 24 Paige Robidoux            FR Leicester              4:34.10  
 25 Madison Gendreau           6 Southbridge            4:35.80  
 26 Faye Rhault               FR Tantasqua              4:38.10  
 27 Brittany Sequeiros        SO Shepherd Hill          4:55.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:57.90   2 
  2 Tantasqua                                           2:00.10   2 
  3 Shepherd Hill                                       2:05.00   2 
  4 Notre Dame                                          2:08.00   1 
  5 Leicester                                           2:11.30   1 
  6 Southbridge                                         2:18.70   2 
  6 David Prouty                                        2:18.70   1 
  8 Bartlett                                            2:20.70   1 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Tichy             MSO Tantasqua             32-09.50  
  2 Drew Cutress             MSO Shepherd Hill         31-06.00  
  3 Matt Beland              MJR Tantasqua             29-01.00  
  4 Tom Parsons              MJR David Prouty          28-09.75  
  5 Jerri Pucci              MSO David Prouty          26-04.50  
  6 Chris Wallace            MSR David Prouty          26-03.00  
  7 Dan Valcour              MSO Tantasqua             25-09.00  
  8 Anthony Smith            MJR Uxbridge              25-08.75  
  9 Jeffrey Harnois           M8 Bartlett              24-10.50  
 10 Lucas Hogan              MJR Uxbridge              24-01.00  
 11 Jackson Worters          MFR Shepherd Hill         22-10.50  
 12 Brittany Genest            W Uxbridge              22-00.25  
 13 Eric Shields             MJR Uxbridge              21-04.00  
 14 Julia Witt               WJR Notre Dame            20-04.00  
 15 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin  WFR Uxbridge              20-02.50  
 16 Daniel Rodriguez         MJR Southbridge           20-02.00  
 17 Christopher Olivo         M8 Southbridge           20-00.00  
 18 Jean Vozella             WJR Notre Dame            19-08.00  
 19 Jaren Langer             MFR Southbridge           19-07.00  
 20 Edwin Colon              MFR Southbridge           19-04.00  
 21 Korry Seguin             WFR Notre Dame            19-03.50  
 22 Abigail Smith            WSO Shepherd Hill         18-06.00  
 23 Roisin Donnelly          WSO Shepherd Hill         17-08.50  
 24 David Duval              MFR Southbridge           16-01.00  
 25 Mary Sullivan            WSO Notre Dame            15-11.00  
 26 Elizabeth Quevillon      WSO Tantasqua             15-09.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Aust                 SR David Prouty          40-03.00  
  2 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua             39-01.50  
  3 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              36-11.25  
  4 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             36-09.00  
  5 Matt Golebiowski          JR Tantasqua             34-10.50  
  6 David Howard              SR Leicester             34-04.00  
  7 Dan Haines                SR Uxbridge              34-02.25  
  8 Josh Ponce De Leon        JR Shepherd Hill         34-00.50  
  9 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              33-03.00  
 10 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge          J33-03.00  
 11 Matt Shemeth              JR David Prouty          32-08.00  
 12 Tim Christian             JR Shepherd Hill         31-10.00  
 13 Bobby Law                 JR Tantasqua             31-07.00  
 14 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty          31-03.50  
 15 Aaron Lieske              SR Shepherd Hill         30-06.00  
 16 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett             J30-06.00  
 17 Kurt Bilis                JR Shepherd Hill         29-11.00  
 18 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty          29-06.50  
 19 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              28-11.00  
 20 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              28-00.00  
 21 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              27-04.00  
 22 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              25-08.50  
 23 William Butler            FR Southbridge           24-08.00  
 24 Robert Botsch             SO Southbridge           23-05.50  
 25 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester             20-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua              5-08.00  
  2 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-06.00  
  3 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill         J5-06.00  
  4 Eric Lammi                SR David Prouty           5-02.00  
  5 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge              J5-02.00  
  6 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill         J5-02.00  
  7 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              J5-02.00  
  8 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua             J5-02.00  
  9 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty           5-00.00  
  9 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
 11 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge            4-10.00  
 12 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua             J4-10.00  
 -- Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Henrique Carugione        SR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              10:26.40  
  2 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua             11:06.50  
  3 Jason Bangs               JR Shepherd Hill         11:19.50  
  4 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:40.70  
  5 Scott Beaudry             SR Shepherd Hill         11:41.20  
  6 Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill         12:03.20  
  7 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:21.40  
  8 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              12:21.80  
  9 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua             12:27.10  
 10 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:32.00  
 11 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:49.10  
 12 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty          12:49.80  
 13 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              13:46.10  
 14 James Joyce               FR David Prouty          13:52.30  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 8.00   2 
  2 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill             8.20   2 
  3 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill             8.50   2 
  4 Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill             9.00   3 
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  9.00   2 
  6 Eric Lammi                SR David Prouty              9.10   1 
  6 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 9.10   2 
  8 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty              9.40   1 
  9 Alex Kuros                SO Uxbridge                  9.90   2 
 10 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 10.20   1 
 10 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                 10.20   3 
 12 Sam Domozych              SO Tantasqua                10.30   3 
 13 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                10.50   3 
 14 Edward Craney             SR Southbridge              10.80   1 
 15 Yan DeSouza               SO Uxbridge                 11.00   3 
 16 James Laney               FR David Prouty             11.80   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.70   4 
  2 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty              7.00   1 
  2 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                 7.00   4 
  4 Keegan LaPierre           JR Shepherd Hill            J7.00   4 
  5 Jacob Jachimczyk          JR Shepherd Hill             7.10   4 
  6 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                 J7.10   4 
  7 Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge               7.20   3 
  7 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua                 7.20   5 
  7 Henrique Carugione        SR Leicester                 7.20   2 
 10 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  7.30   5 
 10 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  7.30   4 
 12 Jacob Liseno              JR Bartlett                  7.40   2 
 12 Brandt Ambrosia           SO Shepherd Hill             7.40   5 
 14 Evan Soraci               SO Tantasqua                J7.40   5 
 15 Ariel De La Cruz          SO Southbridge               7.60   2 
 15 Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty              7.60   3 
 15 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge                  7.60   5 
 18 Nick Brewer               SO Shepherd Hill            J7.60   5 
 19 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  7.70   1 
 19 Jerri Pucci               SO David Prouty              7.70   2 
 19 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty              7.70   3 
 22 Jann Sepulveda            SO Bartlett                 J7.70   3 
 23 David Howard              SR Leicester                 7.80   3 
 24 Brian Njeri               SO Leicester                 8.40   1 
 24 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               8.40   2 
 26 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester                 9.30   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Fossas             JR Shepherd Hill          4:52.00  
  2 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge               5:00.10  
  3 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:01.10  
  4 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              5:05.50  
  5 Hunter Schultz            JR Shepherd Hill          5:09.30  
  6 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           5:21.00  
  7 Congke Li                 JR Shepherd Hill          5:24.90  
  8 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:36.10  
  9 Joseph James              SO Tantasqua              5:41.70  
 10 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua              5:42.60  
 11 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:44.50  
 12 Joseph Belmont            FR Shepherd Hill          5:45.40  
 13 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            5:47.90  
 14 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua              5:55.70  
 15 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               5:56.70  
 16 Aidan Whitehead           FR Shepherd Hill          6:09.90  
 17 Griffin Ryan              FR Shepherd Hill          6:14.20  
 18 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              6:15.30  
 19 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           6:20.10  
 20 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           6:20.80  
 21 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               6:21.80  
 22 Lukas St. Germaine        JR Southbridge            6:24.60  
 23 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:25.70  
 24 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:48.30  
 25 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           6:55.90  
 26 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           7:01.00  
 27 Brandon Franks            FR Bartlett               7:03.50  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty             39.70   1 
  2 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              39.90   1 
  3 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                40.20   5 
  4 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                41.40   7 
  5 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                41.50   6 
  6 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge                 41.70   5 
  7 Nick Beaudry              JR Tantasqua                41.80   6 
  8 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill            42.10   5 
  9 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge                 42.20   6 
  9 Henrique Carugione        SR Leicester                42.20   1 
 11 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 42.30   7 
 12 Jerri Pucci               SO David Prouty             42.70   4 
 13 Alexander Zielinske       JR Shepherd Hill            43.00   7 
 14 Rob Dukes                 JR David Prouty             43.30   2 
 15 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill            43.70   6 
 16 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 43.90   1 
 17 Robert Price              FR Bartlett                 44.00   4 
 18 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester                45.30   4 
 19 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge              45.80   2 
 20 Mitchell Hasse            JR Shepherd Hill            46.30   7 
 21 Josh Lavallee             SO David Prouty             46.40   3 
 22 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 47.10   2 
 23 Demietri Miranda          JR Southbridge              49.00   3 
 24 Cameron Radcliffe         FR Bartlett                 50.40   3 
 25 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester                57.90   2 
 26 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge            1:00.10   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Fossas             JR Shepherd Hill          1:33.40  
  2 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua              1:34.90  
  3 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:35.10  
  4 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua              1:40.30  
  5 Zach Starmer              JR Tantasqua              1:41.20  
  6 Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill          1:41.50  
  7 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty           1:42.50  
  8 James Duhamel             JR Shepherd Hill          1:45.10  
  9 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:47.90  
 10 Chris Johnson             JR Shepherd Hill          1:52.40  
 11 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               1:52.90  
 12 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge               1:53.70  
 13 Justin Champaeu           SO Tantasqua              1:56.40  
 14 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett               1:57.20  
 15 John Ingemi               JR Tantasqua              1:57.50  
 16 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           1:59.10  
 17 Phil Young                SO David Prouty           2:02.90  
 18 Brian Njeri               SO Leicester              2:03.40  
 19 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:12.20  
 20 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           2:14.00  
 21 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               2:14.30  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           2:59.60  
  2 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:00.30  
  3 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              3:02.50  
  4 Patrick Kobel             SO Shepherd Hill          3:02.80  
  5 Hunter Schultz            JR Shepherd Hill          3:04.50  
  6 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua              3:09.90  
  7 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               3:12.10  
  8 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              3:14.40  
  9 Shawn Tarasiak            SO Shepherd Hill          3:15.10  
 10 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua              3:17.90  
 11 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:25.80  
 12 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              3:28.50  
 13 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty           3:33.60  
 14 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               3:33.90  
 15 Nick Stanley              JR Tantasqua              3:37.10  
 16 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               3:39.90  
 17 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              3:41.10  
 18 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           3:44.00  
 19 Cameron Caracciolo        JR Shepherd Hill          3:45.50  
 20 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               3:48.70  
 21 Nathan Vosburg             8 Bartlett               3:51.40  
 22 Dolan Hill                FR Shepherd Hill          3:57.80  
 23 Joe Perron                FR David Prouty           4:19.00  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           1:45.40   2 
  2 Southbridge                                         1:47.00   1 
  3 Shepherd Hill                                       1:47.10   2 
  4 David Prouty                                        1:55.80   1 
  5 Bartlett                                            2:00.70   1 
 -- Uxbridge                                                 DQ   2  first runner wrong l