Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan8_Hockom_set3.shtml

Hockomock League - Meet #4

Boston, MA, January 8, 2013

[Team Scores | Boys Events ]

Girls Events

                        Hockomock Track & Field  League                        
                     Varsity 2012-13  Meet# 4  - 1/8/2013                      
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames               7.89  
  2   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames               8.00  
  3   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 8.09  
  4   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames               8.11  
  5   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames               8.18  
  6   772 Massenat, Kethney      Stoughton                 8.47  
  7   766 Williams, Marissa    9 Stoughton                 9.01  
  8   770 Billo, Jennifer     FR Stoughton                 9.25  
Section  2  
  1   485 Hanna, Lauren       12 Milford HS                8.07  
  2   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                    8.62  
  3   503 Stiles, Lindsay      9 Milford HS                8.62  
  4   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS                8.66  
  5   726 Usen, Rachel         9 Sharon                    8.72  
  6   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                    8.84  
  7   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS                8.86  
Section  3  
  1   138 Conger, Colleen      9 Foxboro                   7.92  
  2    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    7.96  
  3   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                   8.25  
  4    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                    8.31  
  5   169 Parson-Flores, Rae  11 Foxboro                   8.43  
  6   183 Yerramreddy, Anany  12 Foxboro                   8.74  
  7    97 Moy, Tiffany        12 Canton                    8.89  
  8    86 Gelerman, Katelyn   11 Canton                    8.89  
Section  4  
  1   382 Broyles, Abby       10 Mansfield                 7.87  
  2   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield                 8.15  
  3   829 Resendes, Yasmina   10 Taunton                   8.20  
  4   391 Cuneo, Ashley       10 Mansfield                 8.36  
  5   814 Malcolm, Melessa    11 Taunton                   8.50  
  6   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                   8.66  
  7   441 Prevett, Paige      10 Mansfield                 8.98  
  8   798 Dwyer, Mariah        9 Taunton                   9.04  
Section  5  
  1   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb              7.68  
  2   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip               7.95  
  3   302 Avery, Ashley       12 King Philip               8.00  
  4   347 Shaffer, Breanna    12 King Philip               8.10  
  5   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb              8.12  
  6   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb              8.12  
  7   551 Hunter, Alceda      10 North Attleb              8.23  
  8   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip               8.28  
Section  6  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                  7.95  
  2   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin                  8.18  
  3   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                  8.22  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                 8.46  
  5    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                 8.50  
  6   244 Kane, Gabrielle     11 Franklin                  8.67  
  7    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                 8.69  
  8    30 Millhollin, Amy     11 Attleboro                 9.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   649 Hayes, Kasey         9 Oliver Ames              44.24  
  2   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames              45.40  
  3   763 Peck, Michaela       9 Stoughton                48.45  
  4   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                49.99  
  5   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton                50.16  
  6   619 Bruha, Sam           9 Oliver Ames              52.29  
Section  2  
  1   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                   43.37  
  2   725 Usen, Morgan         9 Sharon                   47.19  
  3   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS               48.68  
  4   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                   51.61  
  5   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS               52.22  
 --   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS                  DQ  
Section  3  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                   45.65  
  2   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                  47.22  
  3   152 Geoghegan, Maura    10 Foxboro                  47.43  
  4    95 McNally, Kimberly   11 Canton                   49.42  
  5    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                   50.91  
  6   154 Hallberg, Kira      12 Foxboro                  51.92  
Section  4  
  1   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield                44.20  
  2   432 Oldow, Madeleine    11 Mansfield                44.47  
  3   831 Rosado, Leishnaly    9 Taunton                  45.16  
  4   456 Waters, Lauren       9 Mansfield                46.83  
  5   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton                  47.49  
  6   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                  49.19  
Section  5  
  1   351 Wagner, Christa      9 King Philip              42.97  
  2   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb             45.03  
  3   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb             45.04  
  4   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip              45.27  
  5   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb             45.66  
  6   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              46.54  
Section  6  
  1    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro                42.21  
  2   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin                 47.13  
  3   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                 47.73  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                48.31  
  5   219 Dieterle, Meghan     9 Franklin                 48.76  
  6    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                51.60  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   658 McLaughlin, Darrag  10 Oliver Ames            1:41.71  
  2   652 Jerome, Lindsay      9 Oliver Ames            1:48.84  
  3   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton              1:49.39  
  4   679 Williams, Hannah    10 Oliver Ames            1:58.22  
  5   753 Ellis, Kennelya     11 Stoughton              2:07.33  
  6   754 Fennessy, Niamh     12 Stoughton              2:11.20  
Section  2  
  1   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                 1:58.62  
  2   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                 2:01.81  
  3   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             2:03.49  
  4   477 Corbett, Jordan     10 Milford HS             2:04.31  
  5   703 Commons, Elise      11 Sharon                 2:06.90  
  6   494 Pelletier, Jessica  11 Milford HS             2:15.58  
Section  3  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                 1:44.88  
  2   174 Sepe, Kayla         10 Foxboro                1:47.72  
  3    96 Merrigan, Jacki     11 Canton                 1:55.36  
  4   146 Eastman, Janelle    12 Foxboro                1:59.17  
Section  4  
  1   414 Jones, Julia        12 Mansfield              1:46.69  
  2   377 Bjorkman, Ashley    12 Mansfield              1:47.15  
  3   797 Dias, Miranda       10 Taunton                1:56.27  
Section  5  
  1   303 Bender, Gianna      10 King Philip            1:42.19  
  2   558 Loughnane, Kathryn  11 North Attleb           1:43.05  
  3   548 Hilz, Autumn         9 North Attleb           1:48.16  
  4   555 Leavitt, Becca      12 North Attleb           1:52.48  
  5   331 Machado, Erin       10 King Philip            1:54.13  
  6   312 Daly, Jessica       11 King Philip            1:56.70  
Section  6  
  1   261 Rebello, Elaina     10 Franklin               1:48.13  
  2    14 Coakley, Sarah      11 Attleboro              1:51.21  
  3   240 Hood, Emily         11 Franklin               1:54.86  
  4   213 Connelly, Madeline   9 Franklin               2:03.35  
  5    24 Iadonisi, Denise    12 Attleboro              2:13.44  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   663 Newman, Emily       11 Oliver Ames            3:10.21  
  2   639 Fitzgerald, Erin     9 Oliver Ames            3:17.84  
  3   641 Flanagan, Leah       9 Oliver Ames            3:24.06  
  4   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton              3:29.67  
  5   759 Medina, Rebekah     11 Stoughton              3:31.44  
  6   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 3:36.63  
  7   474 Brown, Hannah       12 Milford HS             3:38.15  
  8   714 McGrath, Sarah      12 Sharon                 3:49.42  
  9   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             4:01.80  
 10   748 Camilo, Leslie      10 Stoughton              4:04.20  
 11   710 Jones, Lucy         11 Sharon                 4:17.31  
Section  2  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 3:11.85  
  2   384 Carey, Samantha     11 Mansfield              3:14.39  
  3   136 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxboro                3:18.76  
  4   813 Maki, Jessica       10 Taunton                3:24.18  
  5   105 Papadopoulos, Elen  12 Canton                 3:27.33  
  6   371 Affanato, Alexandr  11 Mansfield              3:33.64  
  7   447 Rowe, Meghan        11 Mansfield              3:43.92  
  8   145 Dustin, Theresa     12 Foxboro                3:50.51  
  9   817 McLaughlin, Leah    10 Taunton                4:02.59  
Section  3  
  1   352 Weir, Olivia        10 King Philip            3:06.96  
  2   236 Hagen, Lauren       12 Franklin               3:08.81  
  3   564 McCarthy, Hannah    12 North Attleb           3:17.17  
  4   253 Mucciarone, Nicole   9 Franklin               3:17.49  
  5   531 Chandran, Emily     11 North Attleb           3:22.63  
  6   263 Robinson, Brittany   9 Franklin               3:28.84  
  7   570 Moul, Sam           12 North Attleb           3:30.24  
  8   350 Talerman, Lily      11 King Philip            3:31.12  
  9    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro              3:35.42  
 10   321 Harvey, Theresa     11 King Philip            3:37.27  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro                5:24.40  
  2   640 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Oliver Ames            5:41.21  
  3   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames            5:49.53  
  4   116 Song, Catherine      9 Canton                 5:52.59  
  5   751 Daly, Katrina       11 Stoughton              5:52.97  
  6   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                 5:56.76  
  7   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                 6:03.30  
  8   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro                6:06.56  
  9   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS             6:09.30  
 10   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 6:18.23  
 11   671 Sferrazza, Erin      9 Oliver Ames            6:18.91  
 12   746 Bobeck, Julia        9 Stoughton              6:21.80  
 13   482 Edwards, Demetria   12 Milford HS             7:09.42  
 14   486 Jacobson, Natasha   12 Milford HS             7:26.36  
Section  2  
  1    15 Cuddeback, Shelby   12 Attleboro              5:21.21  
  2   345 Seaberg, Abigail    10 King Philip            5:23.93  
  3   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               5:31.34  
  4   449 Sarkisian, Emily    10 Mansfield              5:41.24  
  5   338 Nievergelt, Hollan   9 King Philip            5:44.20  
  6   406 Goulet, Lindsay     10 Mansfield              5:50.78  
  7   221 Doherty, Katie      10 Franklin               6:02.37  
  8   421 McGee, Kelly        12 Mansfield              6:10.98  
  9   311 Crabtree, Victoria  11 King Philip            6:13.88  
 10   587 Tong, Alli           9 North Attleb           6:17.46  
 11   582 Roberts, Ann         9 North Attleb           6:18.06  
 12   816 Mattson, Amanda     12 Taunton                6:25.64  
 13   804 Hebert, Raechel      9 Taunton                6:26.26  
 14   527 Brandley, Meg       11 North Attleb           6:57.69  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                11:51.28  
  2   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro               11:56.00  
  3   278 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin              12:29.36  
  4   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames           12:38.88  
  5   762 O'Neil, Kerry       12 Stoughton             12:47.89  
  6   394 DeBolt, Morgan      10 Mansfield             12:56.48  
  7   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                12:57.52  
  8   330 MacDonald, Amanda   11 King Philip           12:58.30  
  9   328 Lukes, Katherine    11 King Philip           12:58.72  
 10   404 Frazier, Rachel     12 Mansfield             13:00.83  
 11   232 Garrigan, Jessica   10 Franklin              13:13.02  
 12     2 Andrews, Alexandra  10 Attleboro             13:13.12  
 13   617 Blelloch, Laura     11 Oliver Ames           13:15.86  
 14   349 Sullivan, Rachel    11 King Philip           13:18.16  
 15   788 Bornemann, Jackie   11 Taunton               13:18.18  
 16   677 Volk, Emily         11 Oliver Ames           13:24.00  
 17   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                13:27.94  
 18   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro               13:38.13  
 19    36 Perry, Ashley       10 Attleboro             13:40.84  
 20   487 Keisling, Lauren    11 Milford HS            13:43.08  
 21   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            13:47.59  
 22   436 Parsons, Grace      11 Mansfield             14:00.08  
 23   758 McGrath, Carson     12 Stoughton             14:16.34  
 24   704 Conley, Samantha    10 Sharon                14:20.63  
 25   523 Bergeron, Elizabet   9 North Attleb          14:24.30  
 26   593 Ismael, Abigail     10 North Attleb          14:56.19  
 27   225 Egan, Madeline       9 Franklin              15:28.26  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames               9.11  
  2   674 Taylor, Nicole      12 Oliver Ames               9.55  
  3   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 9.91  
  4   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                10.26  
  5   681 Wright, Tayllor     11 Oliver Ames              10.37  
  6   750 Collins, Delaney    10 Stoughton                10.61  
  7   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                10.90  
  8   627 Cullen, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames              11.00  
Section  2  
  1   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS                9.84  
  2   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS               10.10  
  3   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                   10.22  
  4   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS               10.70  
  5   504 Thompson, Carina     9 Milford HS               11.33  
  6   730 Dufresne, Audree    11 Sharon                   11.98  
  7   717 Patel, Jenny        10 Sharon                   12.75  
  8   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                   14.02  
Section  3  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    9.61  
  2   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro                  10.33  
  3   111 Teague, Eleanor     11 Canton                   10.93  
  4   134 Bromberg, Allie     12 Foxboro                  11.01  
  5    91 Koplik, Samantha     9 Canton                   11.02  
  6   108 Shepard, Chloe      11 Canton                   11.29  
  7   159 Jackson, Alanna     12 Foxboro                  12.00  
Section  4  
  1   400 Ferreira, Kelsey    11 Mansfield                 9.22  
  2   440 Pray, Sabrina       11 Mansfield                 9.84  
  3   437 Pepicelli, Crysta-  10 Mansfield                10.07  
  4   810 Kydland, Molly      12 Taunton                  10.81  
  5   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton                  10.83  
  6   444 Rhein, Olivia       09 Mansfield                11.47  
  7   807 Joyce, Erica        11 Taunton                  14.36  
Section  5  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb              9.65  
  2   571 Mullen, Meg         12 North Attleb              9.76  
  3   538 Dubuc, Steph        10 North Attleb              9.80  
  4   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip               9.94  
  5   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              10.06  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip              10.85  
  7   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip              10.88  
  8   533 Costello, Bridget   11 North Attleb             10.89  
Section  6  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                 10.09  
  2   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin                 10.18  
  3   222 Donahue, Katherine  10 Franklin                 10.40  
  4   212 Connelly, Christin  10 Franklin                 10.68  
  5     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro                11.91  
  6     4 Baker, Melina       11 Attleboro                12.08  
  7    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                14.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    1:53.76  
  2 Foxboro  'A'                                        1:57.99  
  3 Milford HS  'A'                                     2:03.46  
  4 Sharon  'A'                                         2:10.02  
Section  2  
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:52.72  
  2 Taunton  'A'                                        1:54.99  
  3 North Attleboro  'A'                                1:56.37  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:56.94  
  5 King Philip  'A'                                    2:02.22  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:23.06  
  2 Milford HS  'A'                                     4:27.74  
  3 Sharon  'A'                                         4:29.75  
  4 Canton  'A'                                         4:37.66  
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:40.71  
  6 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:42.42  
Section  2  
  1 King Philip  'A'                                    4:09.59  
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:11.88  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:21.91  
  4 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:26.20  
  5 North Attleboro  'A'                                4:28.07  
  6 Taunton  'A'                                        4:50.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
  2   148 Ennis, Megan        10 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
  3   172 Reddy, Kristina     12 Foxboro               J4-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield              4-08.00  
  2   405 Garabedian, Andrea  12 Mansfield              4-06.00  
 --   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield                   NH  
Flight  3  
  1   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames            5-00.00  
  2   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames           J5-00.00  
  3   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           J4-06.00  
  4   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton             J4-02.00  
  4   771 Henry, Michaella       Stoughton             J4-02.00  
Flight  4  
  1   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                 4-11.00  
  2   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS             4-06.00  
  3   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                 4-02.00  
  3   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                 4-02.00  
  3   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS             4-02.00  
 --   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS                  NH  
Flight  5  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           J4-08.00  
  2   525 Boulanger, Nicole    9 North Attleb          J4-06.00  
  2   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip           J4-06.00  
  4   575 Paliwal, Sailee     10 North Attleb          J4-04.00  
  5   553 Ku, Sabrina         10 North Attleb          J4-02.00  
 --   344 Rowein, Josie          King Philip                 NH  
Flight  6  
  1    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro             J4-08.00  
  2    16 Daggett, Ashley     10 Attleboro             J4-06.00  
  3   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin              J4-06.00  
  4   255 Neal, Beth           9 Franklin              J4-04.00  
  4   227 Farnan, Lauren       9 Franklin              J4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                14-02.00  
  2   143 Dudek, Brooke       11 Foxboro               11-11.00  
  3    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                11-07.00  
  4   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               11-05.00  
 --    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                    FOUL  
 --   172 Reddy, Kristina     12 Foxboro                   FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield             15-01.50  
  2   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton               14-11.00  
  3   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             14-10.00  
  4   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton               13-08.00  
 --   442 Prevost, Chelyse     9 Mansfield                 FOUL  
 --   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                   FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           15-00.50  
  2   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin              14-05.00  
  3   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip           14-01.75  
  4   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin              13-02.00  
  5   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin              13-01.50  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip           12-11.50  
Flight  4  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb          14-10.00  
  2   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb          14-06.00  
  3   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb          14-02.50  
  4     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro             12-00.00  
 --     1 Akinyemi, Alexa     11 Attleboro                 FOUL  
Flight  5  
  1   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames           14-11.50  
  2   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames           14-06.50  
  3   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS            14-04.00  
  4   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames           13-11.25  
  5   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS            13-01.00  
  6   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS            12-03.50  
Flight  6  
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton             14-06.75  
  2   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                13-05.00  
  3   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                13-02.50  
  4   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton             11-06.00  
  5   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton             10-10.00  
  6   727 Warren, Nyomi       11 Sharon                10-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   668 Parks, Imani        12 Oliver Ames           28-04.00  
  2   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           26-00.50  
  3   619 Bruha, Sam           9 Oliver Ames           25-04.00  
  4   629 Deegan, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames           24-04.50  
  5   760 Monyeki, Ada        11 Stoughton             23-07.00  
  6   768 Carter, Lauren      SO Stoughton             18-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1   475 Campbell, Siaina    12 Milford HS            34-10.50  
  2   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                28-00.00  
  3   716 Oknin, Shira        10 Sharon                26-09.50  
  4   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            25-05.00  
  5   497 Powers, Caitie      12 Milford HS            23-01.00  
  6   719 Richards, Gabrella  11 Sharon                22-11.50  
  7   483 Frieband, Emily     11 Milford HS            21-02.50  
  8   701 Andler, Brooke      11 Sharon                17-08.00  
Flight  3  
  1    99 Njoku, Alexis       12 Canton                23-06.00  
  2   115 Menardy, Nickishia  12 Canton                22-08.00  
  3   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro               21-10.50  
  4   156 Henriquez, Mical     9 Foxboro               19-04.50  
Flight  4  
  1   814 Malcolm, Melessa    11 Taunton               36-04.50  
  2   808 Kistner, Kelsey     11 Taunton               28-03.00  
  3   407 Haleudeth, Hannah   12 Mansfield             25-04.50  
  4   799 Faria, Kaitlyn      11 Taunton               25-03.00  
  5   427 Mowles, Fallon      11 Mansfield             24-10.00  
  6   412 Iandoli, Sarah      10 Mansfield             24-08.50  
  7   822 Norberto, Marissa   11 Taunton               24-05.00  
  8   393 Darcy, Jessica      10 Mansfield             22-06.00  
Flight  5  
  1   554 Kummer, Kate        12 North Attleb          35-09.00  
  2   340 Olsen, Andrea       11 King Philip           35-05.00  
  3   348 Shaffer, Jordan     11 King Philip           28-03.00  
  4   585 Sherman, McKenzie   11 North Attleb          27-11.00  
  5   557 Lefebvre, Alida     12 North Attleb          26-07.00  
  6   326 Jones, Shannon      11 King Philip           26-06.00  
  7   306 Buffone, Jamie      10 King Philip           25-06.50  
  8   572 Murphy, Rachel      11 North Attleb          21-10.50  
Flight  6  
  1   249 LoMonaco, Sabrina   10 Franklin              29-05.00  
  2    49 Vaillancourt, Ambe  12 Attleboro             28-04.00  
  3   276 Tramonte, Alex      12 Franklin              25-10.00  
  4    47 Svendsen, Jessica   11 Attleboro             24-05.00  
  5    20 Feyler, Kelsey      12 Attleboro             22-11.00  
  6   250 Lutz, Morgan        10 Franklin              22-10.00  
  7   259 Pleshaw, Mackenzie   9 Franklin              22-09.00  
  8    28 Marceau, Allison     9 Attleboro             20-04.50