Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan3_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Meets 2012-2013

Boston, MA, January 3, 2013

Patriot League Dual Meet #4 Results

For a story about this race, see Dual Scores 1/3/2013.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2013 07:28 PM
                 Patriot League Dual Meet Series #4 - 1/3/2013                 
                                   2012-2013                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM                   7.71   2 
  2 Freitas, Katherine        JR PEMBROKE                  7.80   1 
  3 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE                  7.81   2 
  4 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO                7.94   1 
  5 Millis, Haley             FR SILVER LAKE               7.99   4 
  6 Fahey, Kayla              FR SILVER LAKE               7.99   5 
  7 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.01   3 
  8 Shafter, Kate             SO HINGHAM                   8.05   2 
  9 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM                   8.13   2 
 10 Hambley, Alexa            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.15   1 
 11 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                  8.16   1 
 12 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE                  8.20   1 
 13 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                  8.21   1 
 14 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                   8.26   2 
 15 Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.26   3 
 16 Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH                  8.33   4 
 17 Anderson, Lindsey         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.41   3 
 18 O'Leary, Caroline         FR SILVER LAKE               8.41   4 
 19 Tu, Leona                 FR NO. QUINCY                8.42   4 
 20 Ferraro, Alicia           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.43   3 
 21 Talbot, Anna              SR SCITUATE                  8.45   2 
 22 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SR SCITUATE                  8.50   2 
 23 Oriana, Oliva             FR MIDDLEBORO                8.53   1 
 24 Gavin, Nicole             SO DUXBURY                   8.54   3 
 25 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE                  8.59   2 
 26 Whitney, Kim              SR SILVER LAKE               8.92   5 
 27 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY                   8.94   3 
 28 Hua, Helen                JR RANDOLPH                  8.95   5 
 29 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH                  8.99   4 
 30 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY                   9.04   3 
 31 Trocki, Danielle          FR MIDDLEBORO                9.07   1 
 32 Davis, Wyeisha            JR RANDOLPH                  9.11   5 
 33 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                    9.41   4 
 34 Lepore, Theresa           SR QUINCY                   10.11   5 
 -- Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR PEMBROKE                 X7.93   6 
 -- Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM                  X8.13   8 
 -- Baggott, Grace            SO HINGHAM                  X8.23   6 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                  X8.30   7 
 -- Gillis, Alivia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.37   8 
 -- Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.41   6 
 -- Patterson, Julia          SO HINGHAM                  X8.41  10 
 -- Bieling, Allie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.46   6 
 -- Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                 X8.53   9 
 -- Endyke, Sarah             FR HINGHAM                  X8.54  10 
 -- Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM                  X8.56   7 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM                  X8.58   9 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.60   7 
 -- Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                 X8.67   6 
 -- Lumnah, Kaleigh           SO HINGHAM                  X8.67   9 
 -- Diamond, Cate             FR HINGHAM                  X8.70  14 
 -- Ellis, Hannah             SO SCITUATE                 X8.72   7 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                  X8.76  11 
 -- MacPherson, Michelle      SO PEMBROKE                 X8.83   8 
 -- Hadden, Tori              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.83  12 
 -- Puopolo, Lia              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.84   7 
 -- King, Jillian             FR HINGHAM                  X8.86  14 
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.87  13 
 -- Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.91   9 
 -- Hogan, Anne               SO PEMBROKE                 X8.92  10 
 -- Gallagher, Marissa        FR PEMBROKE                 X9.02  14 
 -- Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  X9.02   9 
 -- O'Connell, Katie          FR HINGHAM                  X9.03  14 
 -- Lane Kearney, Sarah       FR DUXBURY                  X9.05  12 
 -- Tompkins, Samantha        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.05  10 
 -- Nunzio, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE              X9.06  11 
 -- Surprenant, Katryn        FR PEMBROKE                 X9.07  12 
 -- Braganca, Meghan          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.11   8 
 -- Rossi, Victoria           JR MIDDLEBORO               X9.12  10 
 -- Hudson, Miranda           JR PEMBROKE                 X9.13  11 
 -- Montrond, Sarah           SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.14   9 
 -- Castellano, Haley         FR SILVER LAKE              X9.18   6 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.21  13 
 -- Surprenant, Allyson       FR PEMBROKE                 X9.23  11 
 -- Pesci, Erica              SO HINGHAM                  X9.31  12 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.31  13 
 -- Campanini, Gina           FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.32  13 
 -- Johnson, Megan            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.33   8 
 -- Collins, Moira            SO PEMBROKE                 X9.34  10 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                  X9.36  12 
 -- Cifrino, Taylor           FR HINGHAM                  X9.37  13 
 -- Martin, Colleen           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.39  13 
 -- Homer, Casey              FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.39   7 
 -- Estabrooks, Andrea        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.46  11 
 -- Palombella, Sarah         FR DUXBURY                  X9.50   6 
 -- Hamer, Haileigh           SO PEMBROKE                 X9.52  12 
 -- McCluskey, Heather        SO SCITUATE                 X9.54   7 
 -- Paul, Maggie              FR SCITUATE                 X9.57  11 
 -- Thompson, Courtney        JR SILVER LAKE              X9.63   9 
 -- Diethelm, Alyssa          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.65  11 
 -- Camelo, Nicole            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.66  12 
 -- Conway, Molly             FR DUXBURY                  X9.68  10 
 -- Brennan, Caroline         SO HINGHAM                  X9.71  11 
 -- El-Amine, Samara          FR DUXBURY                  X9.83   7 
 -- Sullivan, Maeve           FR DUXBURY                  X9.91   8 
 -- Morasca, Jen              SO MIDDLEBORO              X10.06   8 
 -- Heger, Maya               FR SCITUATE                X10.12   8 
 -- Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE                X10.16   9 
 -- Whitfield, Monique        JR RANDOLPH                X10.18   6 
 -- Martinez Buais, Cecilia   JR HINGHAM                 X10.19  14 
 -- Ferris, Jordon            FR MIDDLEBORO              X10.22  12 
 -- Moskowitz, Sara           FR SCITUATE                X10.36  10 
 -- Nicholaw, Alyson          JR PEMBROKE                X10.38  13 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          FR HINGHAM                 X10.64  13 
 -- McPhee, Angela            FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.22  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             SO HINGHAM                  43.08   7 
  2 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                 44.54   7 
  3 Desir, Stephanie          SR RANDOLPH                 44.66   6 
  4 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM                  44.99   7 
  5 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY                  45.02   4 
  6 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO               45.06   1 
  7 Hoffman, Hannah           SR SCITUATE                 45.28   7 
  8 Mello, Brooke             JR PEMBROKE                 45.88   1 
  9 Wells, Haley              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.24   3 
 10 Burns, Alexandra          JR HINGHAM                  47.00   7 
 11 Fahey, Kayla              FR SILVER LAKE              47.14   5 
 12 Gately, Victoria          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           47.64   3 
 13 Powell, Jenise            JR RANDOLPH                 47.68   5 
 14 Bennett, Rose             SR NO. QUINCY               48.14   6 
 15 Gould, Amelia             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.24   3 
 16 Stone, Madeleine          SR HINGHAM                  48.36   8 
 17 Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           48.48   4 
 18 DeVitto, Anna             SO PEMBROKE                 49.17   2 
 19 O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.18   4 
 20 Fontes, Michaela          SO SCITUATE                 49.94   8 
 21 Oriana, Oliva             FR MIDDLEBORO               50.25   2 
 22 James, Teresa             JR PEMBROKE                 50.30   1 
 23 Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE              50.40   5 
 24 Nagle, Tess               FR PEMBROKE                 50.50   1 
 25 Capodanno, Ava            FR SCITUATE                 50.59   7 
 26 Saia, Marisa              FR DUXBURY                  50.97   4 
 27 White, Alexandra          FR DUXBURY                  51.01   3 
 28 Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE                 51.94   2 
 29 Duggan, Julia             FR DUXBURY                  52.46   3 
 30 Castellano, Haley         FR SILVER LAKE              52.93   6 
 31 Davis, Wyeisha            JR RANDOLPH                 53.03   5 
 32 Concannon, Lea            FR HINGHAM                  53.16   8 
 33 Bethune, Emily            SO SILVER LAKE              53.74   6 
 34 King, Jillian             FR HINGHAM                  54.46   8 
 35 Collins, Moira            SO PEMBROKE                 55.26   2 
 36 Paul, Maggie              FR SCITUATE               1:08.13   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.42  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          JR HINGHAM                1:45.27  
  3 James, Teresa             JR PEMBROKE               1:48.94  
  4 Wells, Hannah             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.52  
  5 Forsythe, Kaitlin         SO SCITUATE               1:52.24  
  6 Vassall, Marlee           SO RANDOLPH               1:52.32  
  7 McConaughey, Molly        JR SCITUATE               1:52.44  
  8 Carey, Marguerite         SR MIDDLEBORO             1:52.70  
  9 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE            1:52.89  
 10 Miller, Kelly             JR HINGHAM                1:54.06  
 11 McDonough, Meghan         JR SILVER LAKE            1:58.90  
 12 Martin, Elizabeth         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:00.59  
 13 Dunn, McKenna             SO SCITUATE               2:01.57  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  FR MIDDLEBORO             2:02.78  
 15 Barbati, Anna             FR DUXBURY                2:03.77  
 16 Coleman, Sophia           FR SCITUATE               2:08.08  
 17 Lonergan, Vincina         JR PEMBROKE               2:08.42  
 18 Fortin, Severine          FR HINGHAM                2:10.66  
 19 McLellan, Kristine        FR HINGHAM                2:11.43  
 20 Pohl, Sarah               SO HINGHAM                2:12.51  
 21 Skerritt, Emily           SO SILVER LAKE            2:13.11  
 22 Berger, Jane              JR HINGHAM                2:14.68  
 23 Chrettena, Charlotte      FR NO. QUINCY             2:16.97  
 24 Cordingley, Lily          SO SILVER LAKE            2:22.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coletti, Samantha         FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:07.04  
  2 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM                3:11.57  
  3 Bandera, Kelly            SR HINGHAM                3:21.35  
  4 Sandham, Rachel           SR SCITUATE               3:28.82  
  5 Shea, Madison             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.60  
  6 McFarland, Margaret       JR HINGHAM                3:30.82  
  7 Callanan, Shannan         SO SCITUATE               3:34.14  
  8 Harland, Sara             SR PEMBROKE               3:34.60  
  9 DeBenedictis, Julia       SO PEMBROKE               3:34.63  
 10 Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE            3:34.95  
 11 Deery, Victoria           FR QUINCY                 3:34.96  
 12 Hickie, Cassandra         FR PEMBROKE               3:38.56  
 13 Donovan, Julia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:39.82  
 14 Thornton, Jackie          FR SCITUATE               3:40.51  
 15 Casey, Molly              SO HINGHAM                3:41.05  
 16 MacCune, Mackenzie        JR HINGHAM                3:41.91  
 17 Zimbone, Carly            JR HINGHAM                3:45.01  
 18 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO             3:46.87  
 19 McDonough, Shea           FR DUXBURY                3:53.69  
 20 Leddie, Hannah            FR DUXBURY                3:54.11  
 21 Damon, Jordon             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:57.44  
 22 Gates, Michaela           SO PEMBROKE               3:57.88  
 23 Eldredge, Kim             FR SILVER LAKE            3:59.86  
 24 Lannon, Micaela           SR DUXBURY                4:10.39  
 25 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO             4:15.40  
 26 Chen, Michelle            SO QUINCY                 4:17.25  
 27 Baptiste, Michelle        SO RANDOLPH               4:44.84  
 -- Lynch, Caroline           FR MIDDLEBORO            X3:57.67  
 -- Ahearn, Katie             FR HINGHAM               X4:02.89  
 -- Carpenter, Kaitlyn        SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:06.61  
 -- Noland, Andrea            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:08.08  
 -- Glendye, Nikki            SO MIDDLEBORO            X4:13.12  
 -- Early, Erin               FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:16.32  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          JR SILVER LAKE           X4:25.22  
 -- Chretien, Kaitlyn         SO MIDDLEBORO            X4:33.30  
 -- Smith, Delaney            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:34.19  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE           X4:41.18  
 -- Nicholaw, Alyson          JR PEMBROKE              X4:45.97  
 -- Hansen, Emily             FR SILVER LAKE           X5:02.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM                5:09.50  
  2 Baker, Abigail            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:21.50  
  3 Noble, Julia              SO HINGHAM                5:25.90  
  4 Bryson, Emily             SO NO. QUINCY             5:39.50  
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:41.10  
  6 Concannon, Megan          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:47.00  
  7 Pearsons, Anna            JR SILVER LAKE            5:48.70  
  8 Cerio, Gabriella          JR HINGHAM                5:50.70  
  9 Marzuq, Yassmeen          JR PEMBROKE               5:57.90  
 10 Fougere, Katelyn          SR SCITUATE               5:59.60  
 11 Saran, Molly              JR HINGHAM                6:11.60  
 12 Allen, Rachel             SR HINGHAM                6:14.90  
 13 King, Sydney              JR DUXBURY                6:16.20  
 14 Gaita, Emily              SO DUXBURY                6:18.50  
 15 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO             6:26.80  
 16 Bandera, Maria            SO HINGHAM                6:35.10  
 17 Cataldo, Joselyn          FR HINGHAM                6:40.30  
 18 Marzuq, Zena              SO PEMBROKE               6:40.80  
 19 Neuman, Kayla             SR QUINCY                 6:42.10  
 20 Jones, Abigail            FR DUXBURY                6:45.10  
 21 Moalli, Laura             JR SILVER LAKE            6:46.90  
 22 Hadley, Madison           SO DUXBURY                6:52.10  
 23 Deng, Katy                SO QUINCY                 6:52.30  
 24 Dunn, Maeve               FR SCITUATE               7:16.50  
 25 Kelleher, Casey           FR SCITUATE               7:31.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachael            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:43.17  
  2 Bryson, Julia             SO NO. QUINCY            12:15.52  
  3 Mulrey, Caroline          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:49.45  
  4 Sargeant, Lauren          SR PEMBROKE              13:22.42  
  5 McPhillips, Emily         FR HINGHAM               13:31.12  
  6 Paul, Inayah              FR QUINCY                13:34.02  
  7 Gaita, Emily              SO DUXBURY               13:40.92  
  8 White, Kristen            SR SILVER LAKE           14:22.41  
  9 Brayton, Betsy            FR MIDDLEBORO            14:25.52  
 10 Palmer, Shaia             SR SCITUATE              15:01.13  
 11 Hayes, Roni               JR SCITUATE              15:06.37  
 12 Woodman, Caitlin          JR SILVER LAKE           15:28.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE                  9.19   2 
  2 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM                   9.53   2 
  3 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                   9.86   2 
  4 Doyle, Jessie             SO HINGHAM                   9.90   2 
  5 Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                  9.94   2 
  6 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                  9.98   1 
  7 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.00   3 
  8 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                 10.08   1 
  9 Richner, Samantha         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.14   3 
 10 Puopolo, Lia              JR PEMBROKE                 10.17   1 
 11 Gately, Victoria          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.40   3 
 12 Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                 10.44   1 
 13 Mahoney, Kristina         SR SCITUATE                 10.56   2 
 14 MacPherson, Michelle      SO PEMBROKE                 10.66   1 
 15 Kelly, Jo                 JR SCITUATE                 10.67   2 
 16 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO               11.03   1 
 17 Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.16   3 
 18 Killeen, Mae              SO SILVER LAKE              11.29   4 
 19 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO               11.30   1 
 20 Phillips, Daniela         SR RANDOLPH                 11.32   4 
 21 Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  11.42   3 
 22 Hudson, Miranda           JR PEMBROKE                 11.58   1 
 23 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY                  11.73   3 
 24 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM                  13.33   2 
 25 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              13.34   4 
 26 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH                 13.38   4 
 27 Green, Kera               FR SILVER LAKE              13.90   4 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                 X10.38   5 
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           SR SCITUATE                X10.63   5 
 -- Raso, Emily               SO HINGHAM                 X11.20   5 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                 X11.22   5 
 -- Ellis, Hannah             SO SCITUATE                X11.45   5 
 -- Carpenter, Kaitlyn        SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.68   5 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                 X11.99   5 
 -- Smith, Delaney            SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.85   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.86   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:53.48   2 
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:53.62   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:55.34   2 
  5 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:56.03   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:02.17   1 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:04.36   2 
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   2 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X2:00.47   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:00.81   3 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:02.21   3 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:02.55   3 
 -- DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                  X2:05.84   3 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:06.71   4 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:07.19   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X2:09.68   4 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X2:13.56   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X2:20.35   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:20.27   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:32.98   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:37.79   1 
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:43.28   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:44.16   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:45.62   1 
  7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        5:07.85   2 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:17.38   2 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:50.84   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X5:10.37   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X5:19.86   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE               5-01.00  
  2 Richner, Samantha         SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
  3 Bennett, Rose             SR NO. QUINCY            J4-11.00  
  4 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE               4-09.00  
  5 Phillips, Daniela         SR RANDOLPH               4-07.00  
  6 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               J4-07.00  
  7 Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM               J4-07.00  
  8 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM               J4-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-07.00  
 10 MacPherson, Michelle      SO PEMBROKE               4-05.00  
 11 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY               J4-05.00  
 11 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00  
 13 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
 14 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM                4-03.00  
 15 Fahey, Kayla              FR SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00  
 -- Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 -- Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH  
 -- Hua, Helen                JR RANDOLPH                    NH  
 -- Desir, Stephanie          SR RANDOLPH                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               15-01.75  
  2 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-01.00  
  3 Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR PEMBROKE              14-04.50  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM               14-04.00  
  5 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO            14-02.00  
  5 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM               14-02.00  
  7 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.25  
  8 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE              13-06.00  
  9 Richner, Samantha         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-01.25  
 10 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE              13-00.00  
 11 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE              12-09.25  
 12 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE           12-07.00  
 12 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               12-07.00  
 14 Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH              12-04.00  
 15 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE           11-10.25  
 16 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH              11-09.50  
 17 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY               11-08.00  
 18 Hambley, Alexa            SR MIDDLEBORO            11-07.50  
 19 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO            11-07.00  
 20 Forsythe, Kaitlin         SO SCITUATE              10-11.00  
 21 Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE              10-06.00  
 22 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY               10-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          JR PEMBROKE              33-00.75  
  2 Richards, Meghan          SO PEMBROKE              29-10.00  
  3 Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM               28-07.75  
  4 Baggott, Carly            SO HINGHAM               28-05.75  
  5 Holbrook, Julianne        JR PEMBROKE              28-05.00  
  6 Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE              27-10.50  
  7 Bolden, Vanessa           SR NO. QUINCY            27-05.00  
  8 Egan, Patricia            SO MIDDLEBORO            27-00.00  
  9 Wiltshire, Rachel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        26-01.75  
 10 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                26-00.00  
 11 Briggs, Nicole            SR SILVER LAKE           25-11.50  
 12 Trocki, Lindsey           SO MIDDLEBORO            25-08.00  
 13 Quinn, Riana              SR SILVER LAKE           25-02.00  
 14 Bertram, Dorothea         JR SILVER LAKE           25-00.25  
 15 McDonough, Elise          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-02.00  
 16 Bittrich, Caroline        SR DUXBURY               22-10.00  
 17 Houlihan, Hailey          FR NO. QUINCY            22-05.00  
 18 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               22-00.00  
 19 McCormack, Molly             SCITUATE              21-11.75  
 20 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH              21-10.75  
 21 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE           21-07.50  
 22 Brown, Lydia              FR DUXBURY               21-03.00  
 23 Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE              21-02.25  
 24 Wight, Sarah              FR HINGHAM               20-11.50  
 25 Hart, Janet               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-10.75  
 26 Hickey, Brianne           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        19-11.00  
 27 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE              18-11.00  
 28 Woonum, Briana            JR RANDOLPH              18-03.00  
 29 Heger, Maya               FR SCITUATE              16-11.00  
 30 Duran, Rocio              JR RANDOLPH              16-06.50  
 31 Davis, Wyeisha            JR RANDOLPH              14-11.00  
 -- Bosworth, Charlotte       FR PEMBROKE             X24-07.00  
 -- Bell, Emily               SO PEMBROKE             X22-10.00  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE          X19-10.00  
 -- Antoine, Becca            FR HINGHAM              X19-01.00  
 -- Musial, Brooke            JR PEMBROKE             X18-11.50  
 -- Gallagher, Marissa        FR PEMBROKE             X18-05.00  
 -- Hussey, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE             X18-05.00  
 -- Hadley, Madison           SO DUXBURY              X17-04.00  
 -- Keefe, Kylie              SO PEMBROKE             X16-09.00  
 -- Piers, Madison            FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X13-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH                  6.82   4 
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       SO PEMBROKE                  6.97   1 
  3 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE                  7.06   2 
  4 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO                7.07   1 
  5 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.16   4 
  6 O'Neill, Kevin            SR HINGHAM                   7.21   2 
  7 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.22   3 
  8 Buell, Pat                SR DUXBURY                   7.29   3 
  9 Hurd, Quinton             SR QUINCY                    7.29   5 
 10 Thompson, Tevoy           FR RANDOLPH                  7.29   5 
 11 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM                   7.30   2 
 12 Kling, Brendan            SR SILVER LAKE               7.32   4 
 13 Walsh Jr, John            SR HINGHAM                   7.36   2 
 14 Bennette, Joshua          SO PEMBROKE                  7.38   1 
 15 Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO                7.38   1 
 16 Fay, Stewart              SO HINGHAM                   7.41   2 
 17 Miles, Isiah              SR RANDOLPH                  7.46   4 
 18 Ducoste, Kenyssenson      JR RANDOLPH                  7.47   5 
 19 Rosen, Mike               SR SCITUATE                  7.48   2 
 20 Burgess, Stephen          JR MIDDLEBORO                7.49   1 
 21 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                  7.51   2 
 22 Kelly-Manning, Tyler      JR PEMBROKE                  7.53   1 
 23 Silva, Ryan               SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   3 
 24 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE               7.62   5 
 25 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE                  7.64   2 
 26 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY                   7.69   3 
 27 McGilvray, Justin         SO SILVER LAKE               7.74   5 
 28 Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO                7.74   1 
 29 MacPherson, Mark          SO PEMBROKE                  7.76   1 
 30 Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY                   7.81   3 
 31 Hamdi, Ahmad              FR QUINCY                    7.89   5 
 32 Gustin, Anthony           JR QUINCY                    7.92   4 
 33 Hall, Justin              SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.96   3 
 34 Masison, AJ               SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.16   3 
 35 Felty, Storme             FR DUXBURY                   8.47   3 
 36 Fitzgerald, Robert        FR NO. QUINCY                8.75   4 
 37 Valdez, Josh              JR NO. QUINCY                9.73   4 
 -- Nana, Silverius           SO RANDOLPH                 X7.44   6 
 -- Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO               X7.52   7 
 -- Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                 X7.54   6 
 -- Trocchio, Tim             SR MIDDLEBORO               X7.55   6 
 -- Andrade, Daniel           SR SILVER LAKE              X7.70   6 
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE                 X7.78   8 
 -- Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                 X7.81   8 
 -- Conkey, Colin             SO PEMBROKE                 X7.87  10 
 -- Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.89   6 
 -- Richards, Ryan            JR PEMBROKE                 X7.90   7 
 -- Graham, Ashton            FR PEMBROKE                 X7.92  13 
 -- Esposito, Stephen         JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.95  10 
 -- Fallon, Tim               SR HINGHAM                  X7.97   6 
 -- George, John              FR HINGHAM                  X7.97   7 
 -- Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
 -- Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE                 X8.02   9 
 -- Han, Joe                  JR RANDOLPH                 X8.02   7 
 -- Kaplinger, Tyler          JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.04  11 
 -- Duffey, Patrick           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.11   7 
 -- LeBlanc, Austin           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.15   9 
 -- Larkin, Ryan              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.18  13 
 -- Muriithi, Lewis           SR RANDOLPH                 X8.18  12 
 -- Wilson, Laurence          FR HINGHAM                  X8.18  11 
 -- Collins, Justin           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.22   9 
 -- Almeida, Nathaniel        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.23   9 
 -- Musto, Colin              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.23  13 
 -- McCarthy, James           FR SILVER LAKE              X8.25   8 
 -- Ducheine, Mardochee       JR RANDOLPH                 X8.25  10 
 -- Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  X8.27   7 
 -- DaSilva, Andre            SO HINGHAM                  X8.30   7 
 -- White, Brent              SO RANDOLPH                 X8.35   9 
 -- Basler, Matt              JR SCITUATE                 X8.36  11 
 -- Bosworth, Brennan         JR PEMBROKE                 X8.39  11 
 -- Storey, Mitchell          FR SILVER LAKE              X8.45   7 
 -- Flynn, James              JR HINGHAM                  X8.47   9 
 -- Moretti, Chris            SO DUXBURY                  X8.50   6 
 -- Smith, Christopher        FR HINGHAM                  X8.52  10 
 -- Spyropoulos, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.55   8 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.56  10 
 -- Heeran, Patrick           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.58  11 
 -- Leen, David               FR HINGHAM                  X8.61  12 
 -- Martell, Micky            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.61  10 
 -- Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH                 X8.61  11 
 -- Musto, Thomas             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69  13 
 -- Nichols, Matthew          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.74  12 
 -- Garrity, Ryan             FR HINGHAM                  X8.76   9 
 -- Berry, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE                 X8.76  12 
 -- Spicer, Joshua            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.82  11 
 -- Trocchio, John            FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.93   8 
 -- White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH                 X8.93   6 
 -- Winnett, Lucas            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.09  10 
 -- Duane, Thomas             SO PEMBROKE                 X9.13  12 
 -- Duane, Brendan            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.48  13 
 -- McGinn, Brian             FR HINGHAM                 X10.06  10 
 -- Olson, Michael            FR DUXBURY                 X10.07   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE                 38.97   9 
  2 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.08   3 
  3 Stafford, William         JR PEMBROKE                 39.10   1 
  4 Ryan, Aidan               SO HINGHAM                  39.16   8 
  5 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO               39.50   1 
  6 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE                 40.03   8 
  7 Scoffield, Kenny          SR MIDDLEBORO               40.09   2 
  8 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY                  40.40   3 
  9 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE              40.47   5 
 10 Jenkins, Emmett           JR HINGHAM                  41.24   8 
 11 Amendolare, Michael       SO SILVER LAKE              41.44   5 
 12 Spaans, Natsjan           JR SILVER LAKE              41.74   6 
 13 Savage, Isaiah            FR PEMBROKE                 41.90   1 
 14 Rosen, Mike               SR SCITUATE                 41.93   9 
 15 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO               42.08   1 
 16 Thames, Fabian            FR RANDOLPH                 42.23   5 
 17 Lagner, Joseph            SO PEMBROKE                 42.23   2 
 18 Morales, Jefferson        JR RANDOLPH                 42.33   6 
 19 Esposito, Stephen         JR MIDDLEBORO               42.36   1 
 20 Marathas, Peter           SR SCITUATE                 42.57   8 
 21 Nathan, Kyro              JR RANDOLPH                 42.60   7 
 22 Jusme, Calvin             SO QUINCY                   42.87   6 
 23 Spathanas, Frank          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           42.99   3 
 24 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE                 43.05   9 
 25 Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           43.16   3 
 26 Hoare, Thomas             SO PEMBROKE                 44.18   2 
 27 Keene, Jacob              FR SILVER LAKE              44.22   7 
 28 Eggers, Ben               FR DUXBURY                  45.41   3 
 29 Walsh, Frank              SO SILVER LAKE              45.46   6 
 30 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                   45.47   5 
 31 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  45.70   4 
 32 Gustin, Anthony           JR QUINCY                   46.12   7 
 33 Ragge, Frankie            FR SCITUATE                 46.18   8 
 34 Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  46.30   4 
 35 Hamdi, Ahmad              FR QUINCY                   46.62   7 
 36 Bevens, Cameron           FR HINGHAM                  46.70   9 
 37 Ferrara, Michael          SO HINGHAM                  46.83   9 
 38 Keeley, Corey             SO SILVER LAKE              47.00   7 
 39 Lynns, Matt               SO DUXBURY                  47.68   4 
 40 Hu, Gary                  FR NO. QUINCY               47.72   5 
 41 Larkin, Ryan              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.71   4 
 42 Musto, Thomas             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           50.07   4 
 43 Murray, Greg              FR SCITUATE                 51.32   8 
 -- VanGorden, Doug           FR NO. QUINCY                  DQ   6 
 -- McMahon, John             FR PEMBROKE                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffey, Paul              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.77  
  2 Lumbert, William          SR HINGHAM                1:27.91  
  3 Cunningham, Patrick       SR PEMBROKE               1:28.72  
  4 Stafford, Christian       JR PEMBROKE               1:29.04  
  5 Stafford, Tyler           JR SILVER LAKE            1:31.74  
  6 Tocher, Lucas             JR PEMBROKE               1:31.79  
  7 Fine, Addison             JR PEMBROKE               1:33.54  
  8 Pollara, Scott            SO HINGHAM                1:34.74  
  9 Crogan, Patrick           SR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.95  
 10 Anderson, Luke            JR HINGHAM                1:36.00  
 11 Ferrara, Michael          SO HINGHAM                1:36.25  
 12 O'Rourke, Kevin           SO DUXBURY                1:39.16  
 13 Dennett, Westen           SO SILVER LAKE            1:39.44  
 14 Ragge, Teddy              SO SCITUATE               1:39.60  
 15 Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                1:40.55  
 16 Fahey, Nik                SR MIDDLEBORO             1:41.02  
 17 Muriithi, Lewis           SR RANDOLPH               1:41.27  
 18 Gould, Michael            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.85  
 19 Lambert, Bryan            JR SCITUATE               1:43.53  
 20 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY                1:43.59  
 21 Amos, Treynz              JR RANDOLPH               1:45.17  
 22 McCluskey, Brad           SR SCITUATE               1:47.06  
 23 Kline, James              JR MIDDLEBORO             1:50.41  
 24 Cook, Tim                 JR SILVER LAKE            1:52.84  
 25 True, Braeden             FR SCITUATE               1:53.77  
 26 Francis, Sam              SR RANDOLPH               1:59.27  
 27 Malley, Austin            JR PEMBROKE               2:04.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stafford, William         JR PEMBROKE               2:44.26  
  2 Valeri, John              JR PEMBROKE               2:44.33  
  3 Whitney, Grant            SR HINGHAM                2:44.51  
  4 Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE               2:45.40  
  5 Calabro, Matthew          SO SILVER LAKE            2:46.76  
  6 Londergan, Christopher    SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.02  
  7 McMahon, Michael          SR PEMBROKE               2:52.43  
  8 Wilkinson, Collin         SR HINGHAM                2:54.67  
  9 Abbott, Matt              SR DUXBURY                2:55.07  
 10 Allen, Tate               SO DUXBURY                2:57.46  
 11 Murphy, Seth              JR MIDDLEBORO             3:01.79  
 12 Garman, Ben               SR SCITUATE               3:02.46  
 13 DiPesa, William           JR HINGHAM                3:04.56  
 14 Kupchella, Carter         SR SCITUATE               3:06.64  
 15 Rosseau, Brandon          FR MIDDLEBORO             3:10.19  
 16 He, Wei Feng              SO QUINCY                 3:13.85  
 17 Alfaro, Christian         SO SILVER LAKE            3:14.84  
 18 Lincoln, William          SO HINGHAM                3:19.20  
 19 Green, Kurt               SO SILVER LAKE            3:21.91  
 20 Galvin, Austin            FR MIDDLEBORO             3:24.80  
 21 Herschfield, Dylan        FR SCITUATE               3:27.96  
 22 Wallace, Christopher      SR MIDDLEBORO             3:29.88  
 23 Gandt, Peter              SO DUXBURY                3:34.41  
 24 Simons, Steven            JR QUINCY                 3:35.72  
 25 Smith, Brett              SO SCITUATE               3:41.79  
 26 Bean, Joshua              FR SILVER LAKE            3:46.56  
 27 Dragunas, Sam             FR MIDDLEBORO             3:47.50  
 28 Anspach, Daniel           FR SILVER LAKE            3:59.33  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          SR HINGHAM               X3:07.15  
 -- Ross, Peter               FR HINGHAM               X3:14.35  
 -- Helfrich, William         SO HINGHAM               X3:15.93  
 -- Norve, Christopher        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:18.17  
 -- Rohleder, Andrew          SO HINGHAM               X3:20.70  
 -- Hurley, Vincent           SO HINGHAM               X3:20.71  
 -- Thomas, Brian             SO HINGHAM               X3:20.74  
 -- Royek, Tyler              JR PEMBROKE              X3:21.02  
 -- Hurley, Evan              SR PEMBROKE              X3:22.03  
 -- Cohen, Jacob              FR HINGHAM               X3:23.11  
 -- Kylander, Daniel          FR HINGHAM               X3:23.85  
 -- Wiley, Benjamin           FR HINGHAM               X3:26.93  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:27.52  
 -- O'Connor, Jake            SO DUXBURY               X3:28.30  
 -- Ayers, Jeffrey            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:28.62  
 -- Fickenwirth, Max          FR HINGHAM               X3:28.66  
 -- Iaria, Nicholas           SO HINGHAM               X3:30.45  
 -- McNiskin, Mark            FR HINGHAM               X3:32.32  
 -- O'Hanley, Thomas          FR HINGHAM               X3:34.33  
 -- Royek, Grant              JR PEMBROKE              X3:36.08  
 -- Ryan, Jack                FR HINGHAM               X3:36.42  
 -- Nelson, Michael           SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:36.91  
 -- Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY               X3:37.46  
 -- Nepred, Jared             FR DUXBURY               X3:37.94  
 -- Furtney, Steven           JR PEMBROKE              X3:44.59  
 -- Green, Matthew            FR HINGHAM               X3:48.60  
 -- DeMenna, James            SO HINGHAM               X3:48.80  
 -- Heissner, James           SO HINGHAM               X3:52.98  
 -- Sullivan, Scott           SO HINGHAM               X3:58.74  
 -- Graham, Cale              FR HINGHAM               X3:59.49  
 -- Parsons, Jacob            FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:07.08  
 -- Vitali, Adam              FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:09.41  
 -- Paduch, Austin            FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:25.64  
 -- Gilson, Connor            FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:33.08  
 -- Nightingale, Tony         FR PEMBROKE              X4:42.76  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Duncan          SR HINGHAM                4:47.01  
  2 Wilkinson, Collin         SR HINGHAM                4:48.96  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:51.20  
  4 Graceffa, Peter           SR PEMBROKE               4:51.30  
  5 Warren, Christopher       SR PEMBROKE               4:54.90  
  6 Sheppard, Brian           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:59.40  
  7 Leonard, Korey            SO PEMBROKE               5:04.40  
  8 Noland, Derik             SR SILVER LAKE            5:07.29  
  9 Stewart, Alec             SR DUXBURY                5:09.70  
 10 Levy, Zachary             SR HINGHAM                5:11.07  
 11 Potter, Austin            SO PEMBROKE               5:12.90  
 12 Thureson, Leif            SR HINGHAM                5:16.76  
 13 Frantz IV, Ivan           FR HINGHAM                5:21.14  
 14 Smyth, Aiden              FR QUINCY                 5:22.66  
 15 Scroggins, Pierce         SR PEMBROKE               5:24.30  
 16 Lincoln, William          SO HINGHAM                5:29.86  
 17 Splaine, Brian            SR SILVER LAKE            5:30.33  
 18 Paduch, Alex              SR MIDDLEBORO             5:32.00  
 19 Kane, Dalton              SO MIDDLEBORO             5:35.90  
 20 Abbott, Mike              FR DUXBURY                5:38.60  
 21 Conte, Adam               SR SILVER LAKE            5:42.79  
 22 Hannon, Ryan              FR SCITUATE               5:44.54  
 23 Mutkoski, Mike            SO DUXBURY                5:51.90  
 24 Russell, Billy            SR SCITUATE               5:55.52  
 25 Sample, Kyle              FR SCITUATE               5:55.94  
 26 Wilson, Brendan           FR SCITUATE               5:58.42  
 27 Degrazia, Adam            SR MIDDLEBORO             6:00.60  
 28 Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY                6:01.70  
 29 Zhang, Timmy              JR NO. QUINCY             6:07.62  
 30 Merritt, John             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:14.90  
 31 Thayer, Trevor            SR QUINCY                 6:15.28  
 32 Stetson, Ryan             SO NO. QUINCY             6:42.46  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:59.97  
  2 Mildrum, Sam              JR HINGHAM               11:06.85  
  3 Brett, Patrick            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:18.55  
  4 Evans, Samuel             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:18.57  
  5 Awtry, Nicholas           JR HINGHAM               11:30.15  
  6 Van Dine, Jake            SO HINGHAM               11:33.43  
  7 Hurley, Vincent           SO HINGHAM               11:42.23  
  8 McCormack, Quinn          JR PEMBROKE              11:46.07  
  9 Smyth, Aiden              FR QUINCY                11:50.91  
 10 Muriithi, Lewis           SR RANDOLPH              12:01.45  
 11 Mizzoni, Craig            JR PEMBROKE              12:21.18  
 12 Mahoney, Liam             SO QUINCY                13:06.77  
 13 McGilvray, Ryan           SR SILVER LAKE           13:46.03  
 14 LaRochelle, Robert        SR SILVER LAKE           13:46.64  
 15 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY               14:29.06  
 16 Green, Kurt               SO SILVER LAKE           14:48.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH                  8.27   3 
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                   8.38   1 
  3 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE               8.70   3 
  4 Trevena, Keaton           SR SCITUATE                  8.98   1 
  5 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.06   1 
  6 MacPhail, Matt            SR NO. QUINCY                9.20   3 
  7 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE               9.43   3 
  8 Williams, Frederic        JR HINGHAM                   9.84   1 
  9 James, Colin              FR SCITUATE                 10.13   1 
 10 Awtry, Zachary            JR HINGHAM                  10.15   1 
 11 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                   10.22   3 
 12 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                 10.27   1 
 13 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO               10.34   2 
 14 Estabrooks, Greg          JR MIDDLEBORO               10.43   2 
 15 Amos, Treynz              JR RANDOLPH                 10.60   3 
 16 MacPherson, Mark          SO PEMBROKE                 10.77   2 
 17 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  11.02   1 
 18 Tormey, Matthew           SO PEMBROKE                 11.13   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:39.56   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:40.61   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:41.06   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:42.18   1 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:44.82   2 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:45.99   2 
  7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:46.18   2 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:46.35   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X1:46.43   3 
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X1:49.07   3 
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                 X1:50.60   3 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:50.80   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:51.56   3 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X1:53.64   4 
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'C'                   X1:54.16   5 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X1:57.38   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X1:58.22   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                  X2:01.29   5 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X2:02.09   3 
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                X2:03.46   4 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X2:03.71   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:43.28   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:54.69   2 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:57.61   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  3:58.81   2 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:04.75   1 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:04.77   1 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:07.27   1 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:07.93   2 
  9 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:09.69   1 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:28.85   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:29.67   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:38.23   2 
 13 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:56.36   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-03.00  
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                6-01.00  
  3 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE            5-11.00  
  4 Kling, Brendan            SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00  
  5 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE               5-05.00  
  5 Vasconcellos, Davis       SO PEMBROKE               5-05.00  
  5 MacPhail, Matt            SR NO. QUINCY             5-05.00  
  8 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE            5-03.00  
  8 Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO             5-03.00  
 10 Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY               J5-03.00  
 11 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00  
 12 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH              J5-01.00  
 12 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00  
 12 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00  
 12 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM               J5-01.00  
 15 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                J5-01.00  
 -- Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                     NH  
 -- Smyth, Aiden              FR QUINCY                      NH  
 -- Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- James, Colin              FR SCITUATE                    NH  
 -- Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasconcellos, Davis       SO PEMBROKE              19-03.00  
  2 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH              18-11.25  
  3 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM               18-02.50  
  4 Dillingham, Xavier        SO SILVER LAKE           17-07.75  
  5 Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO            17-07.00  
  6 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE              17-04.75  
  7 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-04.50  
  8 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH              17-04.00  
  9 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE           17-01.25  
 10 Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE              17-01.00  
 10 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE           17-01.00  
 12 Ryan, Aidan               SO HINGHAM               16-09.00  
 13 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY               15-10.25  
 14 Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO            15-08.50  
 15 MacPherson, Mark          SO PEMBROKE              15-03.00  
 16 Morales, Jefferson        JR RANDOLPH              15-02.50  
 17 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE              15-00.25  
 18 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM               14-03.00  
 18 Hamdi, Ahmad              FR QUINCY                14-03.00  
 20 Moretti, Chris            SO DUXBURY               13-06.00  
 21 Gustin, Anthony           JR QUINCY                13-00.25  
 -- Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL  
 -- Silva, Ryan               SO WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirtle, Jacob             SR HINGHAM               46-04.00  
  2 Hussey, Tristan           JR PEMBROKE              42-10.75  
  3 Daschke, Tyler            JR MIDDLEBORO            42-04.00  
  4 Morris, Evan              SR PEMBROKE              42-00.50  
  5 Richards, Ryan            JR PEMBROKE              41-06.00  
  6 Maguire, William          SR HINGHAM               40-11.50  
  7 Roumanos, Jacob           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-05.75  
  8 Green, Joshua             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-02.75  
  9 Hughes, Matt              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-07.75  
 10 Hill, David               SR PEMBROKE              38-02.00  
 11 White, Brent              SO RANDOLPH              38-00.50  
 12 Han, Joe                  JR RANDOLPH              36-06.00  
 13 Fitzgerald, Collin        SO HINGHAM               35-05.00  
 14 Allen, Brendan            SR DUXBURY               34-08.75  
 15 Ludin, Nick               SR MIDDLEBORO            33-11.25  
 16 Wheeler, Nicholas         SR HINGHAM               33-04.25  
 17 Roy, Harrison             JR SILVER LAKE           33-00.00  
 18 Carpenter, Kyle           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-07.50  
 19 Belcher, Zachary          JR SILVER LAKE           32-02.75  
 20 Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE              32-00.25  
 21 O'Rourke, Kevin           SO DUXBURY               31-11.25  
 22 Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH              31-00.00  
 23 Carey, Ben                FR MIDDLEBORO            29-07.50  
 24 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY               28-11.00  
 25 Simmons, Jeremy           JR MIDDLEBORO            28-10.50  
 26 Basler, Matt              JR SCITUATE              28-08.00  
 27 McFarland, Shawn          JR SILVER LAKE           25-02.25  
 28 Hecker, Noel              FR DUXBURY               22-11.00  
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE             X35-02.00  
 -- Stoyle, Benjamin          SO PEMBROKE             X34-06.50  
 -- Waite, Patrick            SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X33-08.00  
 -- Guinan II, Kieran         SR HINGHAM              X32-03.00  
 -- Josselyn, Colin           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-11.00  
 -- Davenport, Kevin          SO PEMBROKE             X31-03.50  
 -- Rosenberg, Brian          SR HINGHAM              X31-03.00  
 -- Gravel, Scott             JR MIDDLEBORO           X30-10.50  
 -- Parmenter, Brendan        SO PEMBROKE             X30-00.00  
 -- Kelleher, Joshua          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X29-07.00  
 -- Davis, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE             X29-01.00  
 -- Newell, Ryan              SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-08.00  
 -- Branagan, John            SR HINGHAM              X28-01.00  
 -- McDermott, ?                 HINGHAM              X27-11.00  
 -- Couto, Robert             SO MIDDLEBORO           X27-03.00  
 -- Sherlock, Richard         FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-10.00  
 -- Macrae, Sean              JR PEMBROKE             X26-08.00  
 -- Bastarache, Abel          JR MIDDLEBORO           X25-04.50  
 -- Schofield, Patrick        FR HINGHAM              X25-02.00  
 -- Watkins, Brendan          JR PEMBROKE             X24-08.00  
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-04.00  
 -- Bochman, Benjamin         FR HINGHAM              X23-11.00  
 -- Olson, Michael            FR DUXBURY              X17-09.00