Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan3_MidWac_set4.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Fitchburg-Holden, MA, January 3, 2013

[Team Scores at Wachusett | Complete Event Results at Wachusett | Team Scores at Fitchburg ]

Complete Event Results at Fitchburg

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2013 01:10 PM
                 Mid Wach Duals 1-3-13 at Fitchburg - 1/3/2013                 
                         Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 CJ Jones                  SR Fitchburg             45-08.50  
  2 Tyler Clouthier           SR Shrewsbury            44-01.00  
  3 Leo Ramirez               SO Fitchburg             43-00.50  
  4 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett          42-08.75  
  5 James Birnie              JR Shrewsbury            39-09.00  
  6 Cam Mabie                 JR Shrewsbury            39-06.25  
  7 Hunter Sallila            JR Fitchburg             38-10.25  
  8 Kelvin Rivera             SR Fitchburg             38-09.75  
  9 Anthony DiPrima           JR Fitchburg             38-08.00  
 10 Connor Shea               SR Shrewsbury            38-01.75  
 11 Samuel Hayes              JR Shrewsbury            36-09.25  
 12 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                36-06.50  
 13 Javon Scarlett            SO Marlborough           36-06.00  
 14 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett          35-11.25  
 15 Jose Marrero              JR Fitchburg             34-09.50  
 16 Clarence Forman           SR Marlborough           32-06.25  
 17 Steve Oram                JR Marlborough           32-01.00  
 18 Ryan King                 JR Marlborough           34-07.75  
 19 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett          31-03.00  
 20 Connor Mullins            JR Shrewsbury            31-02.50  
 21 Nate Bowman               JR Littleton             30-05.75  
 22 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett          28-01.50  
 23 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                28-00.50  
 24 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton             26-05.00  
 25 Connor Bailey             SO Marlborough           25-10.00  
 26 Brian Cahill              FR Littleton             24-00.00  
 27 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett          23-11.50  
 28 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                23-06.00  
 29 Robert Rhodes             JR Hudson                21-08.00  
 30 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton             21-05.00  
 31 Peter Cochis               8 Littleton             21-04.00  
 32 Kyle Mager                FR Marlborough           19-08.75  
 33 James Magee               FR Littleton             19-03.25  
 34 Kyle Hill-Smith           FR Narragansett          19-01.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury             5-10.00  
  2 Rino Tonelli              JR Shrewsbury             5-08.00  
  3 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg              5-06.00  
  4 Jose Caquias              JR Marlborough           J5-06.00  
  5 Alec Deveau               JR Marlborough            5-04.00  
  6 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg             J5-04.00  
  7 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
  7 Jesse Levine              JR Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
  9 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                J4-10.00  
 10 Sam Dias                  FR Marlborough           J4-10.00  
 10 Jahaziel Martinez         FR Fitchburg             J4-10.00  
 10 Hunter Gray               FR Littleton             J4-10.00  
 -- Ryan Morse                FR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton                   NH  
 -- Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett                NH  
 -- Leandro Araujo            FR Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Scott Page                SO Narragansett                NH  
 -- Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett                NH  
 -- Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Wentworth          SR Shrewsbury             10:50.0  
  2 CJ Williams               SR Shrewsbury             10:50.3  
  3 Josh Daigle               SR Marlborough            11:04.0  
  4 Andrew Doherty-Munroe     SO Hudson                 11:14.0  
  5 Joey Stea                 JR Littleton              11:36.0  
  6 Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett           11:54.0  
  7 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett           12:01.5  
  8 Joshua Higgins            FR Fitchburg              12:24.0  
  9 Brian Magurn              SR Littleton              12:25.7  
 10 Evan Dundon               FR Marlborough            12:26.0  
 11 Sal Maglione               8 Hudson                 14:20.0  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konar Gregory             SO Marlborough                8.5   2 
  1 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg                  8.5   1 
  3 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury                 8.8   1 
  4 Alec Deveau               JR Marlborough                9.4   2 
  5 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                     9.5   2 
  6 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury                 9.6   1 
  6 Paul Duenas               SO Fitchburg                  9.6   1 
  8 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury                 9.7   1 
  8 Hunter Gray               FR Littleton                  9.7   3 
 10 Scott Page                SO Narragansett              10.1   3 
 11 Rueben Figuerido          SO Hudson                    10.4   2 
 12 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett              10.6   3 
 13 Greg Santiago             SO Fitchburg                 10.9   1 
 14 Jason Trainor             FR Littleton                 11.0   3 
 15 Ryan Morse                FR Littleton                 11.1   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Reynolds              SR Shrewsbury                 6.6   1 
  2 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg                  6.7   1 
  3 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                     6.8   2 
  3 Andrew Henrie             JR Narragansett               6.8   3 
  5 Jose Caquias              JR Marlborough                6.9   2 
  6 Rino Tonelli              JR Shrewsbury                 7.0   1 
  7 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg                 J7.0   1 
  8 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury                J7.0   1 
  9 Robert Cooney             FR Littleton                  7.2   3 
  9 Jonathan Rivera           JR Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
  9 Konar Gregory             SO Marlborough                7.2   2 
 12 Andrew Hatch              JR Hudson                     7.3   2 
 13 Jonathan Barnt            SO Hudson                    J7.3   2 
 14 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton                  7.4   3 
 15 Hayden Gray               FR Littleton                 J7.4   3 
 16 Alex Aquila               JR Marlborough                7.5   2 
 16 Cole Duguay               FR Narragansett               7.5   3 
 18 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett               8.2   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Starkaski           SO Shrewsbury              5:07.3  
  2 Jason Bugarin             JR Fitchburg               5:10.8  
  3 Jackson Southard          FR Shrewsbury              5:15.1  
  4 Joe Capps                 SO Narragansett            5:17.8  
  5 Sam Engvall               JR Hudson                  5:24.4  
  6 Austin Turner             SO Marlborough             5:25.2  
  7 Andrew Doherty-Munroe     SO Hudson                  5:31.4  
  8 Stephen Munzer            SR Shrewsbury              5:34.9  
  9 Tristan Kaldenberg        FR Littleton               5:53.9  
 10 Peter DiPersio            SO Marlborough             5:58.2  
 11 Connor Dufour             JR Fitchburg               6:02.3  
 12 Michael Capps              8 Narragansett            6:03.8  
 13 James Magee               FR Littleton               6:04.0  
 14 Jared Morcaldi            FR Fitchburg               6:04.1  
 15 Earl Geary                FR Marlborough             6:11.0  
 16 Ben Sawosik               SO Littleton               6:15.7  
 17 Cameron Chrabascz         FR Littleton               6:19.5  
 18 Christopher Allen         SO Marlborough             6:23.0  
 19 Dan Papazian              FR Shrewsbury              6:24.1  
 20 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            6:28.3  
 21 Andre Fillippi            SO Hudson                  6:56.0  
 22 Aydin Terzioglu           SO Marlborough             6:59.5  
 23 Tyler Clifton              8 Littleton               7:45.5  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Capoccia        SR Fitchburg               1:32.7   1 
  2 Diosmar Reynoso           JR Fitchburg               1:33.7   1 
  3 Jacob Steinberg           SO Shrewsbury              1:37.7   1 
  4 Josh Daigle               SR Marlborough             1:37.9   3 
  4 Erik King                 FR Shrewsbury              1:37.9   1 
  6 Jacob Hilditch            SO Hudson                  1:46.5   3 
  7 Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett            1:47.9   4 
  8 Marcus Brunelle           FR Hudson                  1:50.6   3 
  9 Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett            1:50.7   4 
 10 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton               1:52.5   4 
 11 Cole Armstrong            FR Littleton               1:54.7   4 
 12 Matheus Goncalves         SO Hudson                  1:56.3   6 
 13 Taha Saeed                FR Shrewsbury              1:56.4   2 
 14 Steve Turner              FR Shrewsbury              1:56.7   2 
 15 Andrew Hatch              JR Hudson                  1:57.3   3 
 16 Jason Trainor             FR Littleton               1:58.4   5 
 17 Todd Stark-Gokey          FR Narragansett            2:00.7   5 
 18 Matthew Calahan-Pierce    SO Narragansett            2:01.2   5 
 19 Paul Schroth              FR Fitchburg               2:06.8   2 
 20 Kenneth Palmer             8 Littleton               2:09.1   5 
 21 Evan Couture              FR Narragansett            2:21.0   6 
 22 Michael Ryan               8 Narragansett            2:28.6   6 
 -- Cole Sooy                 FR Shrewsbury                  DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Reynolds              SR Shrewsbury                39.2   1 
  2 Connor Lemieux            SR Fitchburg                 39.3   1 
  3 Alexander Kant            JR Shrewsbury                39.4   3 
  3 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                    39.4   4 
  5 Tom Aulenbuck             JR Shrewsbury                41.0   1 
  6 Andrew Henrie             JR Narragansett              41.8   7 
  7 Jesse Levine              JR Shrewsbury                42.2   3 
  7 Steve Oram                JR Marlborough               42.2   4 
  9 Jonathan Burke            JR Marlborough               42.3   5 
 10 Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton                 42.9   7 
 11 Brandon Feliz             SO Fitchburg                 44.2   2 
 12 Keanu Patwari             SR Shrewsbury                44.5   2 
 13 Zach Piche                JR Littleton                 44.6   7 
 14 Andrew Rumney             FR Marlborough               44.7   5 
 14 Eric Tran                 JR Fitchburg                 44.7   2 
 16 Jonathan Barnt            SO Hudson                    45.0   4 
 16 Leandro Araujo            FR Fitchburg                 45.0   3 
 18 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett              45.2   8 
 19 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                    45.7   5 
 20 Matt Vacca                FR Littleton                 45.8   8 
 21 Sam Dias                  FR Marlborough               46.3   6 
 22 Cole Duguay               FR Narragansett              48.2   8 
 23 David Coughlin            SO Marlborough               48.5   6 
 24 Jake Carbonear            FR Littleton                 49.0   9 
 25 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett              49.6  10 
 26 Will Buraczynski           8 Littleton                 49.8   9 
 27 Kyle Hill-Smith           FR Narragansett              51.4   9 
 28 Frank Parrillo             8 Narragansett              56.7  10 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Mortimer              SR Shrewsbury              2:55.5  
  2 Josh LeShane              JR Fitchburg               2:57.0  
  3 Sam Engvall               JR Hudson                  3:04.9  
  4 Robert McCabe             JR Marlborough             3:07.1  
  5 Joe Capps                 SO Narragansett            3:09.8  
  6 Austin Turner             SO Marlborough             3:11.5  
  7 Joey Stea                 JR Littleton               3:18.9  
  8 Michael Curran            JR Shrewsbury              3:19.9  
  9 Brian Magurn              SR Littleton               3:28.7  
 10 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett            3:29.0  
 11 Peter DiPersio            SO Marlborough             3:29.9  
 12 Johnson Dang              SO Fitchburg               3:31.0  
 13 Ryan Morse                FR Littleton               3:31.8  
 14 Jared Morcaldi            FR Fitchburg               3:37.2  
 15 Ethan Leaver               8 Littleton               3:38.4  
 16 Tristan Kaldenberg        FR Littleton               3:38.8  
 17 Jacob Hilditch            SO Hudson                  3:39.9  
 18 Todd Stark-Gokey          FR Narragansett            3:42.1  
 19 James Magee               FR Littleton               3:44.7  
 20 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            3:47.3  
 21 Robert Rhodes             JR Hudson                  4:12.9  
 22 Orion Stockdale            7 Narragansett            4:19.2  
 23 Francis Kusi              FR Narragansett            4:53.1  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           4:11.8   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            4:12.7   1 
  3 Marlborough                                          4:14.6   1 
  4 Littleton                                            4:33.5   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         5:00.1   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitchburg                                            1:48.5   1 
  2 Littleton                                            1:52.5   2 
  3 Shrewsbury                                           1:54.9   1 
  4 Narragansett                                         2:11.0   2 
 -- Marlborough                                              DQ   2  Lane Violation/Unifo
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            JR Narragansett          34-04.50  
  2 Kelsey Shea               SR Shrewsbury            33-06.00  
  3 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett          27-04.25  
  4 Gabrielle Sklar           JR Shrewsbury            27-04.00  
  5 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton             25-04.00  
  6 Dominica Chude            SO Marlborough           25-02.50  
  7 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett          24-11.00  
  8 Paige Shepard             JR Marlborough           24-07.00  
  9 Samia Khan                FR Shrewsbury            23-11.00  
 10 Elaina Karageoges         SO Shrewsbury            22-11.00  
 11 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton             22-10.00  
 12 Catherine Jreije          JR Shrewsbury            22-07.25  
 13 Andreana Robinson         JR Fitchburg             22-07.00  
 14 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton             22-03.75  
 15 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                21-03.50  
 16 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett          21-01.00  
 17 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                20-08.00   20-01.00
 18 Savanah Drowne            FR Narragansett         J20-08.00   19-04.00
 19 Elizabeth Beaton          SO Shrewsbury            20-06.00  
 20 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett          20-03.75  
 21 Lauren Priess             SR Hudson                19-11.00  
 22 Nicole Cochis             JR Littleton             19-08.00  
 23 Cassidy Morin             SR Marlborough           19-01.00  
 24 Jazmin Murillo            SO Marlborough           18-09.00  
 25 Miranda Prentiss          SR Fitchburg             18-08.50  
 26 Emily Whapham             SR Marlborough           18-06.25  
 27 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                16-10.00  
 28 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg             16-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley Dillon             SR Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
  2 Emily Ducey               FR Hudson                 4-08.00  
  2 Aisha Mathieu             SO Fitchburg              4-08.00  
  4 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett          J4-08.00  
  5 Madyson Plante            FR Marlborough           J4-08.00  
  6 Colleen Condry            JR Marlborough           J4-08.00  
  7 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg              4-04.00  
  8 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                J4-04.00  
  9 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett          J4-04.00  
 10 Shannon Nelson-Maney      FR Shrewsbury            J4-04.00  
 11 Emma Murphy               FR Hudson                 4-02.00  
 12 Sara Fagan                FR Hudson                 3-10.00  
 12 Michelle Gordon           FR Marlborough            3-10.00  
 12 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton              3-10.00  
 12 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett           3-10.00  
 12 Katie Young                8 Littleton              3-10.00  
 17 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury            J3-10.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett           12:20.0  
  2 Sylvia Jackson            FR Littleton              12:53.1  
  3 Alexandra Grimaldo        SR Marlborough            13:14.7  
  4 Brianne Moss              FR Shrewsbury             13:37.2  
  5 Krissy Fantasia           SR Marlborough            13:47.0  
  6 Danielle Hanlon           SR Shrewsbury             13:50.8  
  7 Abby O'Sullivan            8 Narragansett           14:25.6  
  8 Sydney Vacca              JR Littleton              14:33.7  
  9 Angela Salazar            FR Fitchburg              14:49.1  
 10 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton              15:05.1  
 11 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                 16:22.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Mooar              JR Hudson                     9.2   2 
  2 Cassidy Grace             JR Marlborough                9.6   2 
  3 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                    10.2   2 
  3 YiMing Li                 SR Shrewsbury                10.2   1 
  5 Madyson Plante            FR Marlborough               10.7   2 
  5 Elaina Karageoges         SO Shrewsbury                10.7   1 
  5 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                 10.7   3 
  8 Jen Boxell                JR Marlborough              J10.7   2 
  9 Samantha Sullivan         SO Littleton                 11.0   3 
 10 Kaitlyn Wetzel            JR Littleton                 11.2   3 
 11 Chaiyanne Monteiro Dobso  FR Fitchburg                 11.3   1 
 11 Brynnan Fredericks        FR Narragansett              11.3   3 
 11 Lea Iodice                SO Shrewsbury                11.3   1 
 14 Kendra LaVallee           SR Littleton                J11.3   3 
 15 Erin Coughlin             JR Marlborough               11.8   2 
 16 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg                 12.0   1 
 17 Jessica Sarasin           SO Fitchburg                 13.2   1 
 18 Teagan Fredericks         FR Narragansett              14.1   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassidy Grace             JR Marlborough                7.8   2 
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett               7.8   3 
  1 Lea Rocco                 FR Shrewsbury                 7.8   1 
  4 Hannah Balboni            SO Littleton                 J7.8   3 
  5 Sara Fagan                FR Hudson                     8.0   2 
  5 Jessica Morana            SR Shrewsbury                 8.0   1 
  7 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton                  8.5   3 
  8 Samantha Johnson          FR Hudson                     8.6   2 
  8 Andreana Robinson         JR Fitchburg                  8.6   1 
 10 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett              J8.6   3 
 10 Ailynn Tiernan            JR Fitchburg                 J8.6   1 
 10 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                    J8.6   2 
 13 Kate Magurn               SR Littleton                 J8.6   3 
 14 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                  8.7   1 
 15 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury                J8.7   1 
 16 Jessica Crete             JR Marlborough                8.8   2 
 17 Jen Boxell                JR Marlborough               J8.8   2 
 18 Shannon Sullivan          SR Narragansett               9.9   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            5:28.3  
  2 Alexandra Grimaldo        SR Marlborough             5:57.5  
  3 Sylvia Jackson            FR Littleton               6:15.2  
  4 Jill Banach               JR Shrewsbury              6:19.6  
  5 Annika Lambert            JR Marlborough             6:19.8  
  6 Michelle Gordon           FR Marlborough             6:20.9  
  7 Alana Johnston            FR Littleton               6:23.5  
  8 Jessica Shaughnessy       SO Hudson                  6:26.5  
  9 Kathryn Munzer            SR Shrewsbury              6:28.0  
 10 Laura Hebert              FR Shrewsbury              6:29.9  
 11 Kelly Danielson           FR Shrewsbury              6:34.8  
 12 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg               6:50.7  
 13 Kirsten Harnden           SO Fitchburg               6:55.3  
 14 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton               7:05.6  
 15 Kylie Lafreniere           7 Narragansett            7:06.7  
 16 Bailey MacDougall         SR Marlborough             7:13.6  
 17 Jenni Moore               FR Narragansett            7:31.6  
 18 Courtney Rouse            SO Fitchburg               7:34.5  
 19 Alicia Aquino             SR Marlborough             7:39.8  
 20 Bella Kundu               SR Marlborough             7:54.1  
 21 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            7:56.7  
 22 Alexa Duplisea            SO Hudson                  8:06.8  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldstein         SO Shrewsbury              1:52.8   1 
  2 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett            1:52.9   5 
  3 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            1:53.1   5 
  4 Jillian Caiazzi           SO Marlborough             1:54.8   3 
  4 Jennifer Tylock           SR Shrewsbury              1:54.8   1 
  6 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton               1:54.9   5 
  7 Brett Graceffa            JR Littleton               1:59.8   5 
  8 Evelyn Cody               JR Shrewsbury              2:00.3   2 
  9 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg               2:04.3   1 
 10 Shannon Coughlin          SR Marlborough             2:08.4   4 
 11 Barbara Stall             FR Littleton               2:08.9   6 
 12 Morgan Cooper             SR Fitchburg               2:09.6   1 
 13 Lauren Rae                SR Marlborough             2:11.2   4 
 14 Kendra LaVallee           SR Littleton               2:14.1   6 
 15 Marcella Vega             SO Shrewsbury              2:14.5   2 
 16 Bishakha Bhattarai        SO Marlborough             2:16.5   3 
 17 Katie Young                8 Littleton               2:18.4   7 
 18 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                  2:19.5   4 
 19 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett            2:21.8   6 
 20 Alexis Guilbert           JR Hudson                  2:22.9   3 
 21 Kylie Murhy                8 Littleton               2:24.9   7 
 22 Brianna Dowse             JR Narragansett            2:25.5   7 
 23 Joanna Ehnstrom            8 Narragansett            2:25.9   6 
 24 Emily Tobin               FR Hudson                  2:26.5   3 
 -- Kimberlyn Hernandez       SR Hudson                      DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domonique Hall            JR Shrewsbury                42.7   1 
  2 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett              45.3   7 
  3 Kristene Haywood          SR Fitchburg                 45.5   1 
  4 Michelle Gordon           FR Marlborough               47.2   4 
  5 Nicole Mooar              JR Hudson                    47.6   4 
  6 Natalie Benjamin          SR Shrewsbury                48.5   2 
  7 Kaitlyn Leonard           FR Littleton                 48.9   7 
  7 Ashley Buraczynski        JR Littleton                 48.9   8 
  9 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                 49.6   8 
 10 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury                50.6   2 
 11 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton                 50.9  11 
 12 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton                 51.6   9 
 13 Sandy Duong               SO Fitchburg                 51.7   2 
 14 Chelsea Smith             SR Fitchburg                 52.5   1 
 15 Emma Murphy               FR Hudson                    52.8   5 
 16 Claudia Caputo             8 Hudson                    52.9   6 
 17 Shannon Sullivan          SR Narragansett              53.0   7 
 18 Katherine Baker           SO Littleton                 54.5  10 
 19 Jessica Sarasin           SO Fitchburg                 54.6   3 
 20 Kelsey Hanahan            JR Marlborough               55.2   4 
 21 Katelyn Godere            SO Marlborough               55.5   5 
 22 Julie Melanson            JR Narragansett              56.0   8 
 23 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury                56.2   3 
 24 Shannon Barlow            JR Marlborough               56.4   6 
 25 Colleen Anderson          JR Marlborough               56.6   6 
 26 Brenda Chaves             FR Hudson                    58.9  11 
 26 Cara Sullivan              8 Hudson                    58.9  10 
 28 Ava Bordage               FR Shrewsbury                59.7   3 
 29 Jessica DiPersio          SR Marlborough             1:00.5  10 
 30 Hannah Fagan              FR Hudson                  1:01.3   5 
 31 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett            1:02.1   9 
 32 Sarah Wrigley             JR Narragansett            1:04.8  11 
 33 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett            1:08.4   9 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            3:21.6  
  2 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            3:32.5  
  3 Alana Johnston            FR Littleton               3:32.8  
  4 Ann Krumpoch              SR Shrewsbury              3:37.6  
  5 Melaney Cruz              SR Littleton               3:39.6  
  6 Annika Lambert            JR Marlborough             3:44.8  
  7 Katherine Swaim           SO Shrewsbury              3:45.1  
  8 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton               3:46.9  
  9 Kelley Dillon             SR Shrewsbury              3:55.6  
 10 Krissy Fantasia           SR Marlborough             3:56.5  
 11 Stephanie Bradshaw        FR Littleton               3:59.7  
 12 Shannon Coughlin          SR Marlborough             4:02.1  
 13 Angela Salazar            FR Fitchburg               4:03.6  
 14 Bailey MacDougall         SR Marlborough             4:08.2  
 15 Kirsten Harnden           SO Fitchburg               4:11.5  
 16 Monique Lopes             SO Marlborough             4:15.3  
 17 Theresa Guidotti          SO Hudson                  4:17.2  
 18 Jessica Crete             JR Marlborough             4:19.7  
 19 Jenni Moore               FR Narragansett            4:20.1  
 20 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett            4:20.5  
 21 Adi Wysgogrod             JR Shrewsbury              4:20.9  
 22 Courtney Rouse            SO Fitchburg               4:22.6  
 23 Eva Robichaud             SO Fitchburg               4:22.8  
 24 Isabel Banks               8 Hudson                  4:24.0  
 25 Lizzy Moison              FR Fitchburg               4:24.4  
 26 Alicia Aquino             SR Marlborough             4:25.1  
 27 Kaleigh Keohane           SO Shrewsbury              4:37.0  
 28 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            4:41.6  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           4:48.7   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            4:49.3   1 
  3 Marlborough                                          5:09.9   1 
  4 Littleton                                            5:13.8   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         5:36.8   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:56.4   1 
  2 Narragansett                                         2:09.6   2 
  3 Littleton                                            2:10.1   2 
  4 Fitchburg                                            2:11.4   1 
  5 Marlborough                                          2:12.4   1 
  6 Hudson                                               2:12.7   1