Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan30_BaySta_set3.shtml

Bay State Conference - Cross Over Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 30, 2013

[Team Scores | Event Results Girls ]

Event Results Boys

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2013 11:04 PM
               Bay State Conference Cross Over Meet - 1/30/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Hagen               SR Needham High           4:32.37  
  2 Adrian Amaya              JR Needham High           4:32.44  
  3 Jared Freedman            JR Newton North           4:37.66  
  4 Brian Gilligan            12 Framingham H           4:41.55  
  5 Sean Herlihy              SR Walpole                4:47.36  
  6 Jon Long                  SR Newton North           4:47.48  
  7 Chris Dsida               JR Milton                 4:49.70  
  8 Ben Galgano               JR Newton North           4:50.34  
  9 Jacob Shore               JR Newton North           4:53.12  
 10 Alex Peeples-Capin        JR Brookline              4:53.18  
 11 Zach Prescott             SO Weymouth               4:53.70  
 12 Chris Peabody             FR Natick High            4:54.73  
 13 Zak Heier                 SR Needham High           4:54.76  
 14 Alex Turner               FR Needham High           4:55.88  
 15 Mike McDonald              9 Framingham H           4:57.62  
 16 Graham King               SO Natick High            4:58.80  
 17 Sydney Lehman                Wellesley              4:59.81  
 18 Nathan Maynard            SO Needham High           5:00.69  
 19 Youngi Zhao               JR Newton North           5:01.62  
 20 Kevin Delaney             SR Walpole                5:02.89  
 21 Kay Takinami              FR Brookline              5:04.47  
 22 Andrew Wink                  Wellesley              5:04.89  
 23 Hal Triedman              FR Brookline              5:05.18  
 24 Dave Desmond              SR Braintree Hi           5:06.18  
 25 Tom Bogue                 11 Framingham H           5:07.13  
 26 Mike Van Der Linden       JR Walpole                5:07.71  
 27 Zach Leonard              FR Brookline              5:11.51  
 28 Alex Fraser               SR Walpole                5:11.65  
 29 Michael Tobin             JR Milton                 5:13.54  
 30 Andrew Wheeler            FR Walpole                5:14.06  
 31 Michael Ricciuti          JR Milton                 5:14.59  
 32 Fred Connelly             SO Weymouth               5:19.18  
 33 Eric Wester               JR Natick High            5:19.43  
 34 Ben Keefe                 SO Braintree Hi           5:20.78  
 35 Caleb Brown                  Wellesley              5:20.79  
 36 Conor Himstead               Wellesley              5:21.36  
 37 Chris Giacobbe            FR Weymouth               5:24.94  
 38 Dan Beaton                FR Weymouth               5:25.51  
 39 Sullivan Daniel           JR Dedham High            5:26.34  
 40 Josh Gallant              SR Weymouth               5:26.90  
 41 Joe Bartucca              SO Norwood                5:28.04  
 42 Jesse Fleming             SO Norwood                5:28.85  
 43 Emerson Kerns             FR Norwood                5:29.72  
 44 Brendan Hunt              JR Milton                 5:30.97  
 45 Harrison Gill                Wellesley              5:31.36  
 46 Brian Sidor               FR Braintree Hi           5:35.21  
 47 Joe Huliston              SR Natick High            5:39.08  
 48 George Meltzer            JR Norwood                5:45.91  
 49 Dan Curley                FR Norwood                5:47.13  
 50 Paul Knight               JR Milton                 5:48.47  
 51 Kyle Taylor               FR Brookline              5:54.26  
 52 Dan Nussbaum              12 Framingham H           5:57.40  
 53 Jared Nussbaum             9 Framingham H           5:57.63  
 54 Sam McCauley              FR Natick High            6:20.05  
 55 Dongwei Wu                FR Braintree Hi           6:30.99  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Alpert             JR Needham High           2:41.05  
  2 Mike Maichen              SO Natick High            2:41.15  
  3 Joseph Mears                 Wellesley              2:41.29  
  4 Tommy Kelley              JR Needham High           2:43.78  
  5 Gabe Montague             JR Newton North           2:44.16  
  6 Matt Murphy               JR Weymouth               2:45.29  
  7 Will Taylor               SR Brookline              2:46.14  
  8 Matt Thibeau              SR Norwood                2:47.21  
  9 Adrian Butterton          JR Newton North           2:47.83  
 10 Matt Gramigna             11 Framingham H           2:48.33  
 11 Brendan Wohler            SO Walpole                2:48.46  
 12 Tim Buckley               SO Norwood                2:48.63  
 13 Sean McIntyre             JR Newton North           2:49.03  
 14 Nick Orlando              SR Milton                 2:53.45  
 15 Brendan Campbell          SO Weymouth               2:53.95  
 16 Joe Keough                SO Walpole                2:55.58  
 17 Julian Chase              JR Newton North           2:55.62  
 18 Ben Scammell                 Wellesley              2:56.62  
 19 Josh Grossman             FR Brookline              2:57.04  
 20 Mike Newfield             JR Needham High           2:57.20  
 21 Justin Doherty            FR Braintree Hi           2:57.42  
 22 Ben Baron                 SR Needham High           2:58.28  
 23 Jackson King              JR Newton North           2:58.76  
 24 Kineavy Sean              SO Dedham High            2:59.39  
 25 Casey Smith               JR Natick High            3:00.09  
 26 Andrew Single             SR Walpole                3:01.28  
 27 Eric Van Arsdell          JR Natick High            3:01.43  
 28 Max Young                 SO Weymouth               3:02.24  
 29 Noah Mertz                SR Needham High           3:02.53  
 30 Nick Hayden               SO Walpole                3:03.28  
 31 Aalay Limbachiya          SO Natick High            3:03.37  
 32 Dylan Frank               SO Brookline              3:06.49  
 33 Daniel Sweeney            JR Milton                 3:07.58  
 34 Charles Koubek            SR Braintree Hi           3:09.33  
 35 Chris Way                 SO Norwood                3:09.42  
 36 Conor Amrien              SO Brookline              3:09.83  
 37 David Welch               10 Framingham H           3:11.08  
 38 Matt Sweeney              JR Milton                 3:11.09  
 39 James Bui                 SR Norwood                3:11.18  
 40 Billy Bowhill             11 Framingham H           3:11.44  
 41 Kaushik Suryanarayanan    JR Norwood                3:12.17  
 42 DeVirgilio Joey           SO Dedham High            3:14.31  
 43 Ryan Blinn                SO Natick High            3:16.45  
 44 Matt Scranton             12 Framingham H           3:16.57  
 45 Sean Doherty              SO Braintree Hi           3:17.10  
 46 Jared Thoms               FR Weymouth               3:18.59  
 47 Cole Kroniger             FR Milton                 3:18.87  
 48 Kevin Connor              12 Framingham H           3:22.48  
 49 Chris Chinman             SO Milton                 3:22.96  
 50 Darian Stypulkowsky       FR Braintree Hi           3:29.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Parsley             SR Weymouth               1:26.78  
  2 Matt Glover               SR Weymouth               1:28.24  
  3 Harry Hall                JR Needham High           1:28.44  
  4 Joe Mulcahy               JR Weymouth               1:28.50  
  5 Nick King                 JR Newton North           1:28.57  
  6 Billy Keane               JR Braintree Hi           1:29.36  
  7 Matthew Brown             SR Brookline              1:29.48  
  8 Matt D'Anieri                Wellesley              1:29.62  
  9 Daniel Swain              SR Newton North           1:30.33  
 10 Derek Howes               SO Needham High           1:30.63  
 11 Nicholas Savage           SR Milton                 1:31.20  
 12 Christian Freniere           Wellesley              1:31.23  
 13 Ryan Igoe                 SR Norwood                1:32.85  
 14 Mychal Lipson             12 Framingham H           1:33.11  
 15 Nick Culhane              SR Walpole                1:33.44  
 16 Daniel Gibson             SO Newton North           1:34.13  
 17 Michael Frontero             Wellesley              1:34.41  
 18 David Strout              JR Natick High            1:34.53  
 19 Michael Salnikov          SR Brookline              1:34.57  
 20 Tommy Helm                SO Walpole                1:34.63  
 21 Evan Baker                FR Brookline              1:34.67  
 22 Elias Joslin              11 Framingham H           1:35.99  
 23 Matt Clark                JR Weymouth               1:36.67  
 24 Evan Connolly             SR Braintree Hi           1:37.50  
 25 Josh DeSouza              SO Needham High           1:38.02  
 26 Brendan Kelly             SR Milton                 1:38.38  
 27 John Elcock               FR Brookline              1:38.63  
 28 Amir Parikh               10 Framingham H           1:38.75  
 29 Shane Olson               SR Natick High            1:39.13  
 30 Evan Wilson               SO Weymouth               1:39.25  
 31 Matija Jankovic           FR Brookline              1:39.26  
 32 Michael Slatery           SO Needham High           1:39.41  
 33 Jake Flynn                JR Braintree Hi           1:40.19  
 34 David Burgos              SO Milton                 1:40.82  
 35 Kenneth Lau               SR Braintree Hi           1:41.67  
 36 Kevin Persaud             JR Natick High            1:41.75  
 37 Sam McGrath               SR Norwood                1:42.17  
 38 Rob Wood                  SR Norwood                1:43.60  
 39 Nick Ricci                FR Walpole                1:44.40  
 40 Jake Ferraro               9 Framingham H           1:45.89  
 41 Sullivan David            JR Dedham High            1:46.42  
 42 Macon Magee                  Wellesley              1:46.60  
 43 Nick Gaetani              JR Norwood                1:46.70  
 44 Stephen Park              FR Needham High           1:47.60  
 45 Chris Wong                JR Norwood                1:51.36  
 46 Kineavy Brendan           SO Dedham High            1:51.44  
 47 Liam Feeney                  Dedham High            1:52.71  
 48 McShea Anthony            SO Dedham High            1:54.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Lucken               SR Newton North             35.69   1 
  2 Ben Porter                SO Newton North             37.26   1 
  3 Miles Holland             SR Milton                   37.51   1 
  4 Tyler O'Brien             JR Weymouth                 37.92   3 
  5 Henry McDonald            SO Weymouth                 38.33   3 
  6 Jack Strollo              SO Needham High             38.36   2 
  7 Ryan MacDougall           SR Weymouth                 38.38   3 
  8 Luke Halberstadt          11 Framingham H             38.55   5 
  9 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood                  38.69   2 
 10 Myles Holt                FR Natick High              38.91   3 
 11 Eric Sullivan             SO Norwood                  39.02   2 
 12 Ned Connolly              SR Needham High             39.03   2 
 13 Gregory Lynch             SO Milton                   39.04   1 
 14 Kevin Welch               12 Framingham H             39.31   5 
 15 Cedric Masengere          SR Newton North             39.34   1 
 16 Chris Barone               9 Framingham H             39.62   5 
 17 George Hatzipetrou           Wellesley                39.66   4 
 18 Mike Weimer                  Wellesley                39.88   4 
 19 Jon Kelland               JR Walpole                  39.95   5 
 20 Lucas Jacobs              SO Needham High             40.14   2 
 21 Noah Kortkamp             FR Brookline                40.23   4 
 22 Jonathon Morfin           JR Milton                   40.27   1 
 23 Alex Loden                JR Brookline                40.52   4 
 24 Scott Warnock             JR Natick High              40.59   3 
 25 Damien Chu                JR Braintree Hi             40.88   6 
 26 Darnell Reese             JR Walpole                  41.33   5 
 27 Winston Ho                SR Walpole                  41.41   5 
 28 Ben McGrath               SO Norwood                  41.49   2 
 29 Alonzo Mitchell           SO Braintree Hi             41.52   6 
 30 Kevin Boyle                  Wellesley                41.79   4 
 31 Joyner Charles            SR Dedham High              41.90   6 
 32 Nick Louie                SR Braintree Hi             42.12   6 
 33 Allen LaGuerre            JR Brookline                43.29   4 
 34 Curtis Ingham             SO Natick High              43.75   3 
 35 Pierre-Noel Graigor       JR Dedham High              44.27   6 
 36 Manning Jake              JR Dedham High              44.51   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Griswold                 Wellesley             10:08.60  
  2 Thomas D'Anieri              Wellesley             10:11.95  
  3 Max Brandl                JR Newton North          10:20.29  
  4 Chris Ulian                  Wellesley             10:22.03  
  5 Emmanuel D'Agostino       SO Brookline             10:35.01  
  6 Jeremy Margolis           SO Brookline             10:39.31  
  7 John Benner               FR Needham High          10:43.73  
  8 Dylan Jones               SO Natick High           10:47.37  
  9 David Demarest            SR Newton North          10:48.66  
 10 Anthony DiVirgilio        JR Walpole               10:48.92  
 11 Drew Khalaj               FR Needham High          10:49.41  
 12 Andrew Harrod             10 Framingham H          10:55.41  
 13 Brendan Gillis            SR Needham High          10:56.80  
 14 Pat Connell               JR Walpole               11:04.69  
 15 Ian Carrick               JR Natick High           11:06.26  
 16 Will Whearty              SR Walpole               11:07.83  
 17 Mark Jaklitsch            SO Weymouth              11:12.77  
 18 Jackson Cote              10 Framingham H          11:13.64  
 19 Graham Bly                JR Milton                11:14.09  
 20 Carter Harrison           SO Newton North          11:17.32  
 21 Sam Martin                FR Weymouth              11:25.72  
 22 Sam Brown                 FR Weymouth              11:36.95  
 23 Mike Coyne                JR Braintree Hi          11:49.99  
 24 Jake Olen                 SO Natick High           12:04.38  
 25 Andrew Kaluzny            10 Framingham H          12:15.33  
 26 Tim Eberhardt             SO Milton                12:20.09  
 27 Jiaxi Su                  FR Braintree Hi          12:21.84  
 28 John Newton               FR Braintree Hi          12:39.43  
 29 Bradley Peter             JR Dedham High           12:49.54  
 30 Grant Guy                 FR Dedham High           12:59.24  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                   8.35   2 
  2 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                    8.36   1 
  3 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North              8.37   1 
  4 Daniel Xu                 SO Needham High              8.40   2 
  5 Alex Huynh                JR Braintree Hi              8.54   6 
  6 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 8.58   4 
  7 Dan Krane                 SR Brookline                 8.60   4 
  8 Mike St. Germain          JR Walpole                   8.60   5 
  9 Jeff Daneault             JR Natick High               8.64   3 
 10 McCorrisan Jack           JR Dedham High               8.64   6 
 11 Brandon Thornhill         SO Natick High               8.71   3 
 12 Edwin Dely                JR Milton                    8.76   1 
 13 Steve DiGusto             SR Braintree Hi              8.96   6 
 14 Anthony Negron            SR Norwood                   9.12   2 
 15 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                 9.16   4 
 16 Liam Mcguire              SR Braintree Hi              9.17   6 
 17 Lucas Torres               9 Framingham H              9.23   5 
 18 Austin Maskell            SO Weymouth                  9.25   3 
 19 Toluwanimi Ajayi          SO Needham High              9.54   2 
 20 Mike Butera               Fr Newton North              9.71   1 
 21 Calvin Porter             JR Natick High               9.80   3 
 22 Henry McDonald            SO Weymouth                 10.13   3 
 23 Max Hernandez             FR Newton North             10.24   1 
 24 Jesse Okoro               JR Milton                   10.36   1 
 25 Clayton Baker             11 Framingham H             10.45   5 
 26 Nathan Jones              SO Norwood                  10.49   2 
 27 Ben Kirchman              FR Needham High             10.49   2 
 28 Johnny Lau                SR Brookline                10.62   4 
 29 Austin Doherty            SO Braintree Hi             10.85   6 
 30 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline                10.92   4 
 31 Mike Scavotto             JR Norwood                  10.96   2 
 32 Mike Gilarde              FR Needham High             11.66   2 
 33 Jake Sullivan             FR Weymouth                 11.84   3 
 -- Shane Shikichi             9 Framingham H                DQ   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leo Miller                SO Norwood                   6.81   2 
  2 Kareem Patterson          SR Milton                    6.82   1 
  3 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole                   6.85   5 
  4 Ben Porter                SO Newton North              6.87   1 
  5 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                   6.88   2 
  6 Tyler O'Brien             JR Weymouth                  6.93   3 
  7 Lucas Holt                FR Natick High               6.93   3 
  8 Chris Carson              JR Braintree Hi              6.95   6 
  9 Miles Holland             SR Milton                    6.96   1 
 10 Adrian Radel              SO Weymouth                  6.97   3 
 11 Alex O'Donnell            SR Needham High              7.02   2 
 12 Marshall Greene           SR Brookline                 7.03   4 
 13 Roy Hopkins               SR Brookline                 7.07   4 
 14 Jared Prior               FR Newton North              7.08   1 
 14 Aaron Cockrane            SO Norwood                   7.08   2 
 16 Andrew Roschen            12 Framingham H              7.13   5 
 17 Colin Riley               JR Needham High              7.13   2 
 18 Tressor Wrensford         JR Norwood                   7.14   2 
 19 Nick Lee                  12 Framingham H              7.16   5 
 20 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 7.18   4 
 21 Samonte Patrick           JR Dedham High               7.22   6 
 22 Ryan MacDougall           SR Weymouth                  7.23   3 
 23 David Oluwadara           SR Newton North              7.24   1 
 24 Andrew Boynton            JR Natick High               7.24   3 
 25 Ross Brannigan               Wellesley                 7.25   4 
 26 Damien Chu                JR Braintree Hi              7.27   6 
 27 John Bernard              JR Needham High              7.27   2 
 28 Jungwoo Yoon              SR Walpole                   7.31   5 
 29 Ryan Faldasz              JR Natick High               7.31   3 
 29 Sean Perkins              FR Walpole                   7.31   5 
 31 Johnson Phan              SR Weymouth                  7.32   3 
 32 Joe Igoe                  12 Framingham H              7.34   5 
 33 David Golden              FR Milton                    7.36   1 
 34 Andre Gonzaga             10 Framingham H              7.38   5 
 35 Chris Schinkmann          SR Brookline                 7.38   4 
 36 Chris Jiang               JR Milton                    7.39   1 
 37 Luis Yumet                FR Walpole                   7.42   5 
 38 Nick Lau                  SO Braintree Hi              7.43   6 
 39 Kevin Cadigan                Natick High               7.48   3 
 40 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                 7.50   4 
 41 Sean Kelly                JR Braintree Hi              7.54   6 
 42 Cole Barrett                 Wellesley                 7.61   4 
 43 Greg Liacopoloulos        SR Needham High              7.64   2 
 44 Manning Jake              JR Dedham High               7.69   6 
 45 Liam Feeney                  Dedham High               8.09   6 
 46 Joyner Charles            SR Dedham High               8.46   6 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North           6-04.00  
  2 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                 6-00.00  
  3 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                5-10.00  
  4 David Oluwadara           SR Newton North          J5-10.00  
  5 Liam Mcguire              SR Braintree Hi           5-08.00  
  6 Daniel Alpert             JR Needham High          J5-08.00  
  7 Ben Porter                SO Newton North          J5-08.00  
  8 Andrew Bliss              11 Framingham H           5-06.00  
  8 Alex Raskind              SO Needham High           5-06.00  
 10 David Burgos              SO Milton                J5-06.00  
 11 Devyn Perkins             SO Brookline             J5-06.00  
 12 Sid Yadav                 JR Needham High          J5-06.00  
 13 McCorrisan Jack           JR Dedham High           J5-06.00  
 14 Emmanuel Ssentago         12 Framingham H           5-04.00  
 14 Emmanuel Kalamu           11 Framingham H           5-04.00  
 14 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood                5-04.00  
 17 Austin Maskell            SO Weymouth              J5-04.00  
 17 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley             J5-04.00  
 17 Joe Mulcahy               JR Weymouth              J5-04.00  
 20 Aaron Cockrane            SO Norwood                5-02.00  
 21 Ryan Connolly             SO Braintree Hi          J5-02.00  
 -- Matt D'Anieri                Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Austin Yeung              FR Braintree Hi                NH  
 -- Calvin Porter             JR Natick High                 NH  
 -- Ian Carrick               JR Natick High                 NH  
 -- Chris Schinkmann          SR Brookline                   NH  
 -- Brandon Thornhill         SO Natick High                 NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Whitham              SR Newton North          48-11.00  
  2 Dan DiTomasso             SR Norwood               43-07.00  
  3 Lonsdale Garrison         SR Norwood               43-00.50  
  4 Kervens Jean Phillipe     SR Milton                41-10.50  
  5 Nick Taranto              SR Newton North          41-06.25  
  6 Andrew Petricone          12 Framingham H          41-00.00  
  7 Eric Mellusi              11 Framingham H          40-11.00  
  8 Kevin Joyce               FR Newton North          40-07.00  
  9 Ian Stewart               SR Needham High          40-00.00  
 10 Mitch Feldman             12 Framingham H          39-04.00  
 11 Tyler Phillips            SR Weymouth              38-11.00  
 12 Pete Stowe                SR Natick High           38-02.50  
 13 Robbie Lederman           JR Walpole               37-04.50  
 14 Downing Thomas            JR Dedham High           36-07.25  
 15 Giulian Trabucco          JR Needham High          35-08.50  
 16 Christian Farrar          SR Milton                35-05.25  
 17 Alexander Bogovich        11 Framingham H          35-04.25  
 18 Ned Connolly              SR Needham High          35-03.50  
 19 Anthony Svizzero          JR Weymouth              35-03.25  
 20 Matt Daniels              SR Braintree Hi          35-00.00  
 21 Righteous Agbontaen       SR Norwood               34-05.50  
 22 Elmer Unknown             FR Newton North          34-03.00  
 23 Carrignton Cazeau         JR Natick High           34-00.00  
 24 Kervin Hilaire            SR Brookline             33-08.50   33-7.25
 25 Will Perry                   Wellesley            J33-08.50   31-11
 26 Carlos Cardona            SO Norwood               33-07.00  
 27 Matthew Brown             SR Brookline             33-05.00  
 28 TJ Noonan                 SO Wellesley             33-02.00   32-10
 29 Tony Wu                   SR Brookline            J33-02.00   31-4
 30 George Wang               SO Brookline             33-01.00  
 31 Antonio Tenaglia          FR Braintree Hi          32-08.25  
 32 Tyler McMurray            JR Milton                32-02.50  
 33 Cameron Lander            SO Weymouth              31-11.00   31-8.5
 34 Greg Liacopoloulos        SR Needham High         J31-11.00   31-5.5
 35 Chris King                SR Braintree Hi          31-05.25  
 36 Shane Olson               SR Natick High           30-07.50  
 37 Nick Campobasso           FR Walpole               30-04.25  
 38 Ross Doty                 SO Walpole               28-03.25  
 39 Nick Dorant               JR Natick High           27-02.00   27-0
 40 Thomas Capozzi               Wellesley            J27-02.00   26-1.5
 41 Cariofiles Alex           JR Dedham High           26-10.00  
 42 Alex Heger                SR Braintree Hi          25-10.00  
 43 Eugene Sullivan           FR Wellesley             10-11.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:32.41   1 
  2 Framingham High School                              3:39.16   2 
  3 Weymouth                                            3:39.94   1 
  4 Needham High                                        3:43.01   1 
  5 Norwood                                             3:43.86   1 
  6 Milton                                              3:43.95   1 
  7 Natick High                                         3:44.49   1 
  8 Wellesley                                           3:49.49   2 
  9 Walpole                                             3:50.27   2 
 10 Brookline                                           3:57.09   2 
 11 Braintree High School                               3:58.88   2 
 12 Dedham High School                                  4:23.23   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookline                                           1:36.77   1 
  2 Norwood                                             1:36.99   2 
  3 Natick High                                         1:39.91   2 
  4 Wellesley                                           1:41.78   1 
  5 Framingham High School                              1:43.63   1 
  6 Walpole                                             1:44.28   1 
 -- Needham High                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood               20-10.00  
  2 Matthew Brown             SR Brookline             20-00.50  
  3 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole               20-00.00  
  4 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                19-11.50  
  5 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North          19-07.25  
  6 Jared Prior               FR Newton North          19-04.25  
  7 McCorrisan Jack           JR Dedham High           19-00.50  
  8 Daniel Xu                 SO Needham High          18-11.50  
  9 Andrew Roschen            12 Framingham H          18-09.50  
 10 Nick Lee                  12 Framingham H          18-09.25  
 11 Andrew Boynton            JR Natick High           18-07.75  
 12 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood               18-07.25  
 13 Chris Carson              JR Braintree Hi          18-06.75  
 14 Alex Huynh                JR Braintree Hi          18-05.75  
 15 Aaron Maslow              SO Needham High          18-03.00  
 16 Jungwoo Yoon              SR Walpole               18-02.00  
 17 Myles Holt                FR Natick High           18-01.00  
 18 David Oluwadara           SR Newton North          17-09.75  
 19 Tressor Wrensford         JR Norwood               17-09.50  
 20 Harry Hall                JR Needham High          17-07.00  
 21 Henry McDonald            SO Weymouth              17-06.50  
 22 Samonte Patrick           JR Dedham High           17-06.00  
 23 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley             17-01.75  
 24 Matt D'Anieri                Wellesley             17-01.25  
 25 Ryan MacDougall           SR Weymouth              16-10.00  
 26 Steve DiGusto             SR Braintree Hi          16-08.75  
 27 Lucas Holt                FR Natick High           16-03.75  
 28 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline             16-02.75   16-0.5
 29 Austin Maskell            SO Weymouth             J16-02.75   14-0
 30 Chris Schinkmann          SR Brookline             15-07.75   14-3.75
 31 Manning Jake              JR Dedham High          J15-07.75   13-4.5
 32 George Hatzipetrou           Wellesley             15-01.50  
 -- Andrew Bliss              11 Framingham H              FOUL  
 -- Miles Holland             SR Milton                    FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Mitchell            SO Braintree Hi              9.56   1 
  2 Nick Lau                  SO Braintree Hi             10.79   1 
  3 Mychal Lipson             12 Framingham H             10.84   2 
  4 Cameron Day               10 Framingham H             11.52   2 
  5 Ruben Ramos               SO Weymouth                 11.68   2 
  6 Ryan Cullinane            FR Brookline                11.73   1 
  7 Alexander Bogovich        11 Framingham H             11.85   2 
  8 Greg Zacharakis           SO Braintree Hi             11.87   1 
  9 Nathan Lund               FR Needham High             12.07   1 
 10 Brendan Campbell          SO Weymouth                 12.58   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Petricone          12 Framingham H              7.25  10 
  2 Tom Mulligan              SR Norwood                   7.30   1 
  3 John Rodino               JR Natick High               7.37   1 
  4 Tommy Kelley              JR Needham High              7.38   5 
  5 Jordan Angel              JR Needham High              7.39   5 
  6 Hyusein Prashkov          JR Braintree Hi              7.49   7 
  7 Kevin Moreira             10 Framingham H              7.51   9 
  8 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline                 7.53   3 
  9 Ryan DaSilva              SO Weymouth                  7.54   3 
 10 Bobby Ross                JR Walpole                   7.56   2 
 11 Darian Kianfar             9 Framingham H              7.57  10 
 12 Dan Juffre                JR Weymouth                  7.58   4 
 13 Robert Blake              11 Framingham H              7.59   8 
 14 Christian Griffith           Wellesley                 7.60   1 
 15 Ed Lu                     JR Braintree Hi              7.60   7 
 16 Max Bochmann              FR Brookline                 7.60   3 
 17 Derek Grubis              JR Braintree Hi              7.63   6 
 18 Colin Fair                JR Walpole                   7.64   2 
 19 Jeremy Yeung              SO Braintree Hi              7.66   6 
 20 Alex DoMartino            FR Walpole                   7.69   2 
 21 Josh Rosenbaum            FR Needham High              7.70   5 
 22 Tom Beacham               FR Needham High              7.72   4 
 23 Austin Yeung              FR Braintree Hi              7.73   6 
 24 Rohan Aggarwal            SO Braintree Hi              7.74   6 
 25 James Mahoney             JR Braintree Hi              7.75   1 
 26 Brett Tashjian            SR Needham High              7.78   5 
 27 John Hill                 FR Weymouth                  7.78   3 
 28 Kevin Zhao                JR Braintree Hi              7.79   7 
 28 Freddie Langhorst         JR Natick High               7.79   2 
 30 Kervin Hilaire            SR Brookline                 7.86   3 
 31 Jack Streeter             JR Natick High               7.86   1 
 32 Jacob Vanderydt           SO Wellesley                 7.89   1 
 33 Cole Gordon                9 Framingham H              7.90   9 
 34 Alex Woods                   Wellesley                 7.92   1 
 35 Clayton Baker             11 Framingham H              7.92  10 
 36 Tim Weisman               10 Framingham H              7.93   7 
 37 Matt D'Amico              10 Framingham H              7.94   6 
 38 Nick Do Vale              10 Framingham H              7.96   9 
 39 Henry Chickering          11 Framingham H              7.99   8 
 40 Max Peyser                FR Needham High              7.99   5 
 41 McShea Anthony            SO Dedham High               8.00   2 
 42 Joe Keenan                SO Weymouth                  8.01   4 
 43 Eric Mellusi              11 Framingham H              8.03  10 
 44 Aaron Mejia               FR Needham High              8.06   5 
 45 Daniel Tranfaglia         FR Braintree Hi              8.06   6 
 46 Joseph Connor              9 Framingham H              8.09  10 
 47 James Reinhart            SO Weymouth                  8.14   4 
 48 Robbie Lederman           JR Walpole                   8.16   2 
 49 Lucas Torres               9 Framingham H              8.19   8 
 50 James Heger               SR Needham High              8.19   5 
 51 Joe McDonald              FR Weymouth                  8.19   4 
 52 Jake Sullivan             FR Weymouth                  8.29   3 
 53 Graydon Bower                Wellesley                 8.30   1 
 54 Brian Bilodeau            11 Framingham H              8.33   8 
 55 Brian Taylor               9 Framingham H              8.33   9 
 56 Kane Teixeira             SO Weymouth                  8.34   4 
 57 Jeff Diauto               SR Braintree Hi              8.36   7 
 58 Danny Levesque            SO Weymouth                  8.38   3 
 59 Tim Lo                    JR Braintree Hi              8.39   7 
 60 James Mullaly              9 Framingham H              8.42   9 
 61 Aaron Tam                 FR Braintree Hi              8.42   7 
 62 Roy'al Sanyika-Hall       SO Brookline                 8.44   2 
 63 Brad Groleau              12 Framingham H              8.53   8 
 64 Evan Chansky               9 Framingham H              8.54   9 
 65 Matt Cron                 10 Framingham H              8.59   7 
 66 Nathan Lund               FR Needham High              8.62   5 
 67 Alexander Bogovich        11 Framingham H              8.73   8 
 68 James Cataldo             JR Needham High              8.82   6 
 69 Tucker Reynard             9 Framingham H              8.99   9 
 70 Dan Paget                  9 Framingham H              9.16   9 
 71 Dan Avalos                SO Natick High               9.22   2 
 72 Jared Jordan              SR Weymouth                  9.40   3 
 73 Glenn LeBarron            SO Weymouth                  9.87   4 
 74 Hayden Levinson            9 Framingham H              9.93   8 
 75 Owen Apostol              10 Framingham H             10.69   6 
 76 Liam McLeod               FR Weymouth                 11.54   4 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsi
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greg Clark                FR Weymouth                 39.54   2 
  2 Ben Mesnik                FR Needham High             41.15   3 
  3 John Hill                 FR Weymouth                 42.62   1 
  4 Brian Warner              FR Weymouth                 42.75   1 
  5 Stephen Kosmo                Wellesley                43.19   3 
  6 Julian Gordan             SO Brookline                43.36   3 
  7 Keegan Sperry             10 Framingham H             43.36   2 
  8 JJ Tinney                 FR Natick High              43.41   3 
  9 John Elcock               FR Brookline                43.45   4 
 10 Dan Juffre                JR Weymouth                 44.16   3 
 11 Ariel Viliditnisky        FR Natick High              44.97   5 
 12 David Nunez               FR Weymouth                 44.98   2 
 13 Danny Levesque            SO Weymouth                 45.11   1 
 14 Max Hernandez             FR Newton North             45.79   2 
 15 Jinsu Kim                 FR Brookline                45.87   4 
 16 Max Rae Chu               FR Brookline                46.42   4 
 17 Sid Yadav                 JR Needham High             46.60   2 
 18 Connor Reardon            FR Natick High              46.62   5 
 19 Jacob Vanderydt           SO Wellesley                47.30   3 
 20 Carlson Landon            SO Dedham High              47.55   1 
 21 Ethan Kahn                JR Needham High             47.66   5 
 22 Ryan Cullinane            FR Brookline                48.01   4 
 23 Rohith Parvathaneni       FR Weymouth                 50.44   1 
 24 Butchart Niall            FR Needham High             50.61   2 
 25 Johnson Phan              SR Weymouth                 52.04   1