Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan2_Southe_1_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #3

Northbridge, MA, January 2, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2013 09:42 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                28-07.50  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                28-01.00  
  3 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              24-11.00  
  4 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              24-08.50  
  5 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge             J24-08.50  
  6 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury              24-08.00  
  7 Abigail Thurlow           JR Millbury              24-01.25  
  8 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              23-02.75  
  9 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                21-09.50  
 10 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               21-08.50  
 11 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge              21-06.50  
 12 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-06.00  
 13 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               20-11.75  
 14 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               20-08.50  
 15 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               20-04.50  
 16 Carolina Pena             SR Southbridge           19-08.00  
 17 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin   FR Uxbridge              19-07.25  
 18 Disleiny Perez            SO Southbridge          J19-07.25  
 19 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                19-06.50  
 20 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               18-11.00  
 21 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             18-04.00  
 22 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              18-02.00  
 23 Lyndsey Sweatland          8 Bartlett              17-05.00  
 24 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              16-07.00  
 25 Emily Bouchard             8 Quaboag               13-04.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               4-08.00  
  3 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                4-06.00  
  4 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett              J4-06.00  
  5 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                4-04.00  
  5 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               4-04.00  
  7 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett              J4-04.00  
  8 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               4-02.00  
  8 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 4-02.00  
 10 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 11 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 12 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                J4-02.00  
 13 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 14 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              J4-00.00  
 -- Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:19.60  
  2 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge              13:31.30  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:36.50  
  4 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               14:06.50  
  5 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                14:55.00  
  6 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                15:15.80  
  7 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               15:21.40  
  8 Ashley Fairbanks          SR Auburn                16:48.10  
  9 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                16:56.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  7.50   1 
  2 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  8.00   4 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  8.20   2 
  4 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   8.50   2 
  5 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                   8.70   1 
  6 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.80   4 
  6 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  8.80   5 
  8 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                   9.00   1 
  9 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    9.10   5 
 10 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  9.20   4 
 10 Kim Brown                 SR Bartlett                  9.20   5 
 12 Noelle Tatsis             FR Grafton                   9.30   3 
 13 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                   9.40   3 
 14 Emily West                SR Millbury                  9.50   5 
 15 Brianna Allard            SR Millbury                  9.60   6 
 15 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   9.60   3 
 17 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                   9.70   1 
 18 Katherine Johnson         JR Auburn                    9.80   6 
 18 Alondra J. Rodriguez      SR Southbridge               9.80   4 
 20 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   9.90   2 
 21 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                   10.10   6 
 22 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 10.50   6 
 23 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                 13.30   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  6.40   1 
  2 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   6.50   1 
  2 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                  6.50   2 
  4 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  6.60   5 
  5 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                  6.70   5 
  6 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                 6.90   2 
  6 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    6.90   5 
  6 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  6.90   6 
  9 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                    7.00   6 
  9 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   7.00   3 
  9 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   7.00   2 
 12 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 7.10   1 
 13 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                   7.20   2 
 13 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge               7.20   5 
 13 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   7.20   4 
 16 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                 7.30   3 
 17 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                 J7.30   3 
 18 Kimberly Sanchez          SR Southbridge               7.50   6 
 19 Paige Tarasiak            FR Millbury                 J7.50   6 
 20 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  7.60   7 
 20 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 7.60   4 
 22 Ashley Hamilton            7 Millbury                  7.70   8 
 22 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   7.70   3 
 22 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                    7.70   7 
 24 Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                 J7.70   7 
 26 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                  7.80   8 
 27 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                   7.90   4 
 28 Sam Brabbs                FR Auburn                    8.00   8 
 29 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge                  8.50   4 
 30 Cacheli Reyes             SR Southbridge              10.80   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               6:11.20  
  2 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               6:14.50  
  3 Abigail LaMarre           JR Woodstock              6:18.60  
  4 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:25.50  
  5 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:34.20  
  6 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                6:37.80  
  7 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:38.20  
  8 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               6:41.30  
  9 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              7:00.90  
 10 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               7:01.30  
 11 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              7:01.70  
 12 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:13.20  
 13 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:14.10  
 14 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 7:18.60  
 15 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton                7:20.10  
 16 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:25.20  
 17 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:26.90  
 18 Chelsey Deranian          FR Grafton                7:58.80  
 19 Gina Yu                    6 Southbridge            8:19.20  
 20 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                8:20.50  
 21 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                8:35.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Swenson             JR Woodstock                44.10   1 
  2 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 45.30   1 
  3 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                 47.30   6 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                 47.30   2 
  5 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                   47.60   6 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  47.80   1 
  7 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                 48.00   6 
  8 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                48.10   3 
  9 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                 48.20   5 
 10 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                  49.20   1 
 11 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.90   5 
 12 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   50.80   7 
 13 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                  52.40   3 
 14 Elizabeth Bartosewicz     SO Grafton                  52.90   2 
 15 Katie Warren              JR Millbury                 53.60   7 
 16 Kelsey Seabold            SO Woodstock                54.50   2 
 16 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                 54.50   8 
 18 Treasures Ogbalu          SR Auburn                   55.20   8 
 19 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                 55.50   5 
 20 Anna Smith                FR Grafton                  56.10   4 
 21 Shannon Askham            JR Woodstock                56.90   4 
 21 Jordan Keovongmanysar      6 Southbridge              56.90   6 
 23 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 57.40   7 
 24 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 57.50   8 
 25 Sarai McNeill             SO Southbridge              57.80   5 
 26 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  57.90   2 
 27 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge               1:00.60   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:49.60  
  2 Kaitlin Lane              SR Woodstock              1:54.50  
  3 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:54.90  
  4 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge               1:58.80  
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:59.50  
  5 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                1:59.50  
  7 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge               2:01.70  
  8 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 2:03.30  
  9 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:06.60  
 10 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                2:10.30  
 11 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:10.70  
 12 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:10.80  
 13 Abby Baer                 FR Auburn                 2:11.20  
 14 Alexandria Bahena         SR Southbridge            2:12.80  
 15 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:12.90  
 16 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:14.70  
 17 Sydney Compton             8 Uxbridge               2:15.00  
 18 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:20.90  
 19 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                2:23.90  
 20 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:24.20  
 21 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury               2:25.10  
 22 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:43.80  
 23 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               2:46.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               3:41.50  
  2 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton                3:47.50  
  3 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:47.90  
  4 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               3:50.50  
  5 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                 3:52.30  
  6 Paige Remiszewski         FR Millbury               3:53.90  
  7 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:57.70  
  8 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                3:58.30  
  9 Courtney Diamond          SR Millbury               3:58.50  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               4:00.20  
 11 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:02.90  
 12 Ivy Richter               SO Millbury               4:09.80  
 13 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               4:15.30  
 14 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 4:18.30  
 15 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                4:22.80  
 16 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:26.50  
 17 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                5:01.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              4:48.40  
  2 Grafton                                             4:57.90  
  3 Millbury                                            5:12.20  
  4 Uxbridge                                            5:21.40  
  5 Bartlett                                            5:41.20  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Harnois           M8 Bartlett              26-05.25  
  2 Benjamin Gormley         MFR Woodstock             25-09.50  
  3 Nick Lyrio               MFR Millbury              25-07.00  
  4 Nicloe Plona               W Auburn                24-10.50  
  5 Jeff Mathieu             MFR Woodstock             22-07.00  
  6 Jaren Langer             MFR Southbridge           21-04.50  
  7 Lyndsey Davolio           W7 Millbury              21-01.00  
  7 Michaela Hillier         WFR Uxbridge              21-01.00  
  9 Rafael Rosario           MFR Southbridge           19-09.50  
  9 Bergin Sullivan          WSO Grafton               19-09.50  
 11 Mary Stygles             WSR Grafton               18-08.50  
 12 Shawn Gatto               M8 Bartlett              18-07.00  
 13 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                18-04.00  
 14 Samantha Dinsdale        WSO Auburn                16-02.50  
 -- Nick White               MFR Millbury                  FOUL  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                40-06.00  
  2 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                39-06.00  
  3 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                38-01.00  
  4 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               37-05.25  
  5 Conor Rynning             SR Grafton               37-00.00  
  6 Nate Potter               JR Quaboag               35-05.50  
  7 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              35-04.00  
  8 Andrew Carpenter          JR Auburn                34-04.00  
  9 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge           34-01.00  
 10 Ryan Garrity                 Woodstock             33-11.00  
 11 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge           33-10.00  
 12 Dan Haines                SR Uxbridge              33-01.00  
 13 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              32-02.00  
 14 Demitrius Lopez           FR Millbury              31-05.50  
 15 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett              30-01.50  
 16 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              30-00.50  
 17 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               29-10.00  
 18 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              28-00.50  
 19 Robert Botsch             SO Southbridge           27-06.50  
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             26-07.00  
 21 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury              26-04.50  
 22 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              25-11.00  
 23 William Butler            FR Southbridge           25-08.00  
 24 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             25-05.50  
 25 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              25-04.00  
 26 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              25-03.00  
 27 Nick Bisceglia            JR Millbury              24-11.50  
 28 Austin George              7 Quaboag               24-02.00  
 29 Peter Bys                 SR Quaboag               23-08.00  
 30 Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock             22-10.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 5-08.00  
  2 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                5-06.00  
  3 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge              J5-04.00  
  5 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 5-02.00  
  6 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  6 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               5-00.00  
  8 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag               J5-00.00  
  9 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                J5-00.00  
 10 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett               4-10.00  
 11 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock             J4-10.00  
 -- Christopher Olivo          8 Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Christopher Mendez        SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Kyle O'Connell            SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Brandon Mclaughlin         7 Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Dan Larson                SO Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:24.00  
  2 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:29.00  
  3 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge              11:40.50  
  4 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton               12:11.20  
  5 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury              12:14.30  
  6 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                12:29.30  
  7 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:36.10  
  8 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:06.80  
  9 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              13:19.80  
 10 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:34.90  
 11 Mohit Katal               FR Grafton               14:26.50  
 11 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury              14:26.50  
 13 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett              14:41.80  
 14 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag               15:51.00  
 15 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag               17:53.80  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                    7.60   6 
  2 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                    7.70   5 
  3 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                    8.00   4 
  4 Michael Zonia             FR Bartlett                  8.10   4 
  4 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                   8.10   2 
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  8.10   1 
  7 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                 J8.10   4 
  8 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 8.20   1 
  9 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                  J8.20   1 
 10 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                  8.40   3 
 11 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge               8.60   3 
 11 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                  8.60   5 
 13 Robert Price              FR Bartlett                  8.90   6 
 14 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                 9.10   2 
 15 Edward Craney             SR Southbridge               9.20   4 
 16 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                  9.50   5 
 17 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  9.60   2 
 18 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   9.90   1 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  10.40   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                   5.80   2 
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.80   5 
  3 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                   5.90   1 
  4 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   6.00   1 
  4 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  6.00   2 
  4 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   6.00   3 
  4 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.00   6 
  8 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  6.10   1 
  8 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                    6.10   7 
 10 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge               6.20   5 
 10 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 6.20   3 
 12 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  6.30   4 
 12 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                    6.30   8 
 12 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   6.30   2 
 12 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge                  6.30   3 
 12 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge               6.30   7 
 17 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                  J6.30   4 
 18 Ariel De La Cruz          SO Southbridge               6.40   6 
 19 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  6.50   6 
 19 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  6.50   5 
 21 Ian Cadrin                SO Millbury                  6.60   6 
 21 Matthew Bernier           JR Bartlett                  6.60   5 
 23 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                 6.70   1 
 23 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                   6.70   3 
 25 Jann Sepulveda            SO Bartlett                  6.80   7 
 25 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock                 6.80   2 
 27 Nick White                FR Millbury                  7.10   8 
 27 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                 7.10   4 
 29 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               7.20   8 
 30 Christopher Beardsley     SO Bartlett                  7.40   8 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:09.00  
  2 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               5:13.40  
  3 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:14.30  
  4 Pat Miller                SR Auburn                 5:25.70  
  5 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                5:32.40  
  6 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:41.10  
  7 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:45.60  
  8 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            5:59.80  
  9 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               6:01.40  
 10 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              6:03.10  
 11 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:14.90  
 12 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                6:16.50  
 13 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:17.00  
 14 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:17.30  
 15 Lukas St. Germaine        JR Southbridge            6:20.50  
 16 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               6:21.10  
 17 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:23.80  
 18 Dustin Geer               10 Quaboag                6:26.30  
 19 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury               6:27.90  
 20 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:40.60  
 21 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                6:50.40  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge                 38.90   1 
  2 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                   40.00   5 
  3 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                  40.10   2 
  4 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              40.60   5 
  5 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                  41.00   1 
  6 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   41.30   6 
  7 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                   42.40   7 
  8 Greg Ensom                SR Uxbridge                 42.50   2 
  9 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 42.60   3 
 10 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge              42.90   7 
 11 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                  43.60   3 
 12 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 44.20   5 
 12 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                 44.20   4 
 14 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.30   6 
 15 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                   44.60   8 
 16 Enzo Croghan               7 Millbury                 44.90   5 
 17 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  46.20   4 
 18 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge              46.90   6 
 19 Jack Ward                 JR Grafton                  47.00   4 
 20 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 48.00   6 
 21 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock                49.40   3 
 22 Cameron Radcliffe         FR Bartlett                 52.00   7 
 23 Charles Piselli            7 Millbury                 53.20   8 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:34.30  
  2 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:34.60  
  3 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               1:35.90  
  4 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:42.80  
  5 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                 1:44.30  
  5 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:44.30  
  7 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 1:44.80  
  8 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:46.10  
  9 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                 1:47.80  
 10 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               1:57.50  
 11 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:57.80  
 12 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett               2:00.80  
 13 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:06.10  
 14 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 2:12.50  
 15 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:13.60  
 16 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               2:15.30  
 17 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                2:16.20  
 18 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                2:22.50  
 19 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:22.80  
 20 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               2:23.30  
 21 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               2:26.20  
 22 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:33.80  
 23 Jake Robbins               7 Millbury               2:40.20  
 -- Ben Miles                 JR Millbury                    DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:04.00  
  2 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:05.50  
  3 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:05.90  
  4 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                3:10.60  
  5 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                3:13.70  
  6 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:14.40  
  7 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:14.80  
  8 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:17.20  
  9 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                3:17.40  
 10 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              3:25.80  
 11 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               3:28.20  
 12 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 3:33.30  
 13 Youki Azuma               FR Grafton                3:41.90  
 14 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               3:42.30  
 15 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:54.40  
 16 Evan Robinson              8 Millbury               3:58.50  
 17 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                4:06.30  
 18 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag                4:27.40  
 19 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 4:28.80  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            4:03.30  
  2 Auburn                                              4:07.10  
  3 Grafton                                             4:11.80  
  4 Southbridge                                         4:21.90  
  5 Millbury                                            4:22.10  
  6 Bartlett                                            4:37.50  
  7 Quaboag                                             4:42.50