Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan2_MidWac_set2.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA, January 2, 2013

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2013 10:08 PM
               Mid Wach Dual Meets 1-2-13 - 1/2/2003 to 1/2/2013               
                        Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Rothfuss          SR Nashoba               40-09.00  
  2 Thomas Kotosky            SR Westborough           39-09.50  
  3 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle          36-09.00  
  4 Austin Colston            JR Murdock               35-07.50  
  5 Justyn Atwood             Sr North Middle          34-03.75  
  6 Paul Naumann              JR North Middle          33-11.00  
  7 Maxwell Silverman         JR Westborough           32-01.00  
  8 Keenan Vella              JR Leominster            31-11.25  
  9 Evan Drake                SO Murdock               31-09.00  
 10 Marcus Burnett            JR Leominster            31-00.50  
 11 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough           30-07.50  
 12 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster            30-04.00  
 13 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner               30-03.50  
 14 Joseph Bretta             JR Westborough           30-01.00  
 15 Wyatt Borchetta-Platt     SO Westborough           29-05.00  
 16 Tom Brunnell              SO Nashoba               29-04.50  
 17 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough           29-03.50  
 18 Robert Pesce              SO Murdock               29-01.50  
 19 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               28-07.50  
 20 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba              J28-07.50  
 21 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle          27-09.00  
 22 Wesley Hermanson          JR Gardner               27-08.50  
 23 Tom Francis               JR Gardner               27-06.00  
 24 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba               26-11.00  
 25 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster            25-06.50  
 26 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock               25-03.75  
 27 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster            24-10.00  
 28 Eric Desgroseilliers       8 Murdock               24-04.00  
 29 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle          32-03.00  
 30 Austin Gauthier           FR Nashoba               23-02.00  
 31 Thomas Aho                 8 Murdock               21-11.00  
 -- Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                     DQ   jewelry
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                5-10.00  
  2 Jonah Kattau                 Gardner                5-08.00  
  3 David Klimavich           JR Westborough            5-06.00  
  4 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough            5-04.00  
  5 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle          J5-04.00  
  6 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough           J5-04.00  
  7 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster             5-02.00  
  7 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough            5-02.00  
  9 Sean Breen                So North Middle           4-10.00  
  9 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner                4-10.00  
  9 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                4-10.00  
 12 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba               J4-10.00  
 12 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner               J4-10.00  
 12 Austin Colston            JR Murdock               J4-10.00  
 12 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock               J4-10.00  
 -- Jason Silva               JR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Timothy Askew             FR Westborough                 NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Skelly              So North Middle           10:33.6  
  2 Mark Puleo                JR Nashoba                10:34.3  
  3 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough            10:49.6  
  4 John Atkinson             SO Nashoba                11:00.6  
  5 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough            11:25.1  
  6 CJ White                  Sr North Middle           11:27.6  
  7 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle           11:48.3  
  8 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                11:59.3  
  9 Chris Smith               SO Leominster             12:18.8  
 10 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                12:46.2  
 11 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                12:54.4  
 12 Travis Spinelli           JR Leominster             14:20.6  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Vancini              SR Westborough                8.4   1 
  2 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough                8.6   1 
  3 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                    9.3   2 
  4 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                 9.7   2 
  5 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock                   J9.7   2 
  6 Christopher Pokorney      FR Nashoba                    9.8   1 
  7 Kraig Arsenault           SO Nashoba                   10.6   1 
  8 Bradley Whitehall         SO Westborough               11.6   1 
  9 Sean Sutton               FR Murdock                   11.7   2 
 10 Olivar Millar             FR Nashoba                   11.9   1 
 11 Bryan Faria               FR North Middle              12.0   2 
 12 Curtis Morneault          So North Middle              12.4   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Lambert           Sr North Middle               6.7   1 
  2 Justyn Atwood             Sr North Middle              J6.7   1 
  3 Tyrel Wood                JR Leominster                 6.8   1 
  4 Sean VanDoren             JR Westborough                6.9   2 
  4 Kobina Faibille           JR Leominster                 6.9   1 
  6 John Militano             JR Nashoba                   J6.9   2 
  7 Aric Zhu                  FR Westborough               J6.9   2 
  8 Tyler Zech                So North Middle               7.1   1 
  9 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba                    7.2   2 
 10 Jason Silva               JR Westborough                7.4   2 
 10 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock                    7.4   3 
 12 Austin Colston            JR Murdock                   J7.4   3 
 12 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                   J7.4   2 
 14 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner                   J7.4   3 
 15 Keenan Vella              JR Leominster                 7.5   1 
 16 Wesley Hermanson          JR Gardner                    7.9   3 
 17 Evan Drake                SO Murdock                    8.0   3 
 18 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner                    8.4   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest Hangen            SR Nashoba                 4:49.4  
  2 Jake Hangen               SO Nashoba                 5:07.5  
  3 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough             5:11.1  
  4 Zachary Honig             SO Nashoba                 5:15.3  
  5 Tavis Wold                FR Nashoba                 5:19.4  
  6 Jordan Manuel              8 Murdock                 5:23.1  
  7 Tyler Dion                JR Leominster              5:23.4  
  8 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            5:29.4  
  9 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough             5:30.6  
 10 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 5:33.2  
 11 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             5:35.4  
 12 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             5:37.1  
 13 Lamech Muma               JR Leominster              5:41.3  
 14 Brendan Murphy            JR Westborough             5:41.9  
 15 Jared Wilber              SO Nashoba                 5:44.5  
 16 Liam Gross                SO Nashoba                 5:48.6  
 17 Ryan Cunningham           SO Westborough             5:52.5  
 18 Ivan Muchiutti            FR Nashoba                 5:52.8  
 19 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              5:54.9  
 20 Steve Ingman               7 Murdock                 5:57.8  
 21 Caleb Ricardi             JR Westborough             5:58.4  
 22 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             6:00.6  
 23 Ben Lazarine              SO Westborough             6:07.2  
 24 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                 6:10.9  
 25 Nicholas Lanciani         SR Westborough             6:12.3  
 26 Sam Robinson              Fr North Middle            6:22.6  
 27 Timothy Henderson         SO Nashoba                 6:28.5  
 28 Andrew Burns               7 Murdock                 7:27.7  
 29 Cody Kinney               FR Gardner                 7:47.3  
 30 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 7:49.9  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba                 1:34.9   3 
  2 Brendan Anzures           SR Westborough             1:35.3   3 
  3 Trevor Raux               SO Gardner                 1:35.6   4 
  4 Julian Binici             SO Westborough             1:38.1   3 
  5 Ben Mandelbaum            SR Nashoba                 1:38.4   3 
  6 Robert Johnston           Sr North Middle            1:40.8   1 
  6 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                 1:40.8   4 
  8 Nicholas Koulopoulos      Sr North Middle            1:44.1   1 
  9 Elmer Melendez            SR Gardner                 1:45.1   4 
 10 CJ White                  Sr North Middle            1:45.4   2 
 11 Bennie Lowe               Sr North Middle            1:46.2   2 
 12 Justin Harris             JR Murdock                 1:48.7   4 
 13 Ryan Waitkus              Fr North Middle            1:52.9   2 
 14 Timothy Askew             FR Westborough             1:55.6   2 
 15 Mason Dobbs               FR Leominster              1:59.3   1 
 16 Chris Petkewich           FR Leominster              2:06.3   1 
 17 Chris Michaud              7 Murdock                 2:11.2   5 
 18 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 2:33.3   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                   40.0   5 
  2 Cam Clermont              So North Middle              41.3   1 
  2 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough               41.3   5 
  4 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                41.8   1 
  5 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                   42.0   9 
  6 Ari Lazarine              SR Westborough               42.3   6 
  7 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster                42.7   2 
  8 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                   43.0   9 
  9 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster                43.3   2 
  9 Kurt Arsenault            SO Nashoba                   43.3   5 
 11 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough               43.4   6 
 12 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                   43.5   7 
 13 Matthew Wheeler           Jr North Middle              43.6   1 
 14 Daniel Oldham             FR Nashoba                   44.1   7 
 14 Zachary Marshall          SO Nashoba                   44.1   6 
 16 Robert Pimentel           Jr North Middle              44.2   2 
 17 Owen Chase                JR Murdock                   44.3  10 
 18 Benjamin Feldman          FR Westborough               44.4   7 
 19 Murphy DeArmond           FR Westborough               45.1   8 
 20 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba                   45.5   8 
 21 Mihir Murthi              JR Westborough               45.6   8 
 22 Donghyun Kim              JR Gardner                   46.7   9 
 23 Scott Berube              So North Middle              48.3   3 
 24 Evan Drake                SO Murdock                   49.4  10 
 25 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster                49.8   3 
 26 Carson Smith              FR North Middle              50.5   3 
 27 James Mactin              FR Murdock                   56.3  10 
 28 Joshua Ramsey              7 Murdock                   59.6   4 
 29 Jessie Spinelli           FR Leominster              1:02.5   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Ursuliak            SR Nashoba                 2:56.9  
  2 Oren Dennett              SO Westborough             2:59.1  
  3 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough             2:59.5  
  4 Matthew Boelens           JR Nashoba                 3:01.9  
  5 Chris Skelly              So North Middle            3:03.9  
  6 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                 3:07.5  
  7 Michael Hillier           SR Westborough             3:09.3  
  8 Nicholas Koulopoulos      Sr North Middle            3:11.2  
  9 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 3:14.1  
 10 Kyle Joy                  So North Middle            3:17.3  
 11 Gavin Thomas              So North Middle            3:17.7  
 12 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             3:23.2  
 13 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              3:26.2  
 14 Marcus Braudis            FR Nashoba                 3:33.7  
 15 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                 3:40.0  
 16 Sam Robinson              Fr North Middle            3:49.9  
 16 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             3:49.9  
 18 David Blouin               6 Murdock                 4:05.4  
 19 Patrick Lampi             FR Westborough             4:12.7  
 20 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 4:34.5  
 21 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 5:05.0  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              3:58.8   2 
  2 Westborough                                          4:02.9   2 
  3 North Middlesex                                      4:14.3   1 
  4 Leominster                                           4:14.8   1 
  5 Murdock                                              5:16.2   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Middlesex                                      1:47.7   1 
  2 Westborough                                          1:47.9   2 
  3 Nashoba                                              1:49.5   2 
  4 Leominster                                           1:51.8   1 
  5 Gardner                                              1:52.7   1 
  6 Murdock                                              1:56.2   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameo Dorais              SR Gardner               29-08.00  
  2 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock               28-08.75  
  3 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock               24-10.00  
  3 Haley Collentro           JR Westborough           24-10.00  
  5 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock               23-05.75  
  6 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough           22-04.00  
  7 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster            22-03.50  
  8 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough           21-03.75  
  9 anna schab                SR Nashoba               21-03.50  
 10 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough           21-02.00  
 10 Addie Egan                JR Westborough           21-02.00  
 12 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle          20-10.50  
 13 DeJonee Ashmore           So North Middle          20-06.50  
 14 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               20-05.00  
 15 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough           20-03.00  
 16 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner               19-11.00  
 17 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster            18-08.50  
 18 Julia Anderson            So North Middle          18-06.75  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            4-08.00  
  2 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough            4-06.00  
  3 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  4 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                4-04.00  
  5 Mary Sabourin             FR Nashoba               J4-04.00  
  6 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               J4-04.00  
  6 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster            J4-04.00  
  6 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba               J4-04.00  
  9 Brooke Braceland          SO Nashoba               J4-04.00  
 10 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster            J4-04.00  
 11 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle           4-02.00  
 12 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough           J4-02.00  
 13 Danielle Casey            SR Nashoba                3-10.00  
 13 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                3-10.00  
 13 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough            3-10.00  
 16 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster            J3-10.00  
 -- Katie Heffernan           JR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle                NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylee Gillen              FR Nashoba                12:03.5  
  2 Kelsey Horowitz           JR Nashoba                12:20.2  
  3 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle           12:52.8  
  4 Natalie Bettez            SO Nashoba                12:55.2  
  5 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                13:32.1  
  6 Erin McDowell             FR Leominster             13:44.4  
  7 Audra Harris              SR Leominster             13:59.3  
  8 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster             13:59.9  
  9 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough            14:10.3  
 10 Helen Gross               SR Westborough            14:36.3  
 11 Alex Buckman              SO Leominster             14:50.4  
 12 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough            15:02.3  
 13 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                16:46.9  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                9.2   2 
  2 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough                9.6   2 
  2 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    9.6   3 
  4 Maggie McEvily            JR Leominster                10.0   1 
  5 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba                   10.2   2 
  5 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                   10.2   3 
  7 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle              10.3   1 
  8 Jennifer Anderson         FR Nashoba                   10.6   2 
  9 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster                10.9   1 
 10 Kelly Charest             SR North Middle              11.1   1 
 11 Victoria Swanson           8 Murdock                   11.6   3 
 12 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock                  J11.6   3 
 13 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle              11.8   1 
 13 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba                   11.8   2 
 15 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough              J11.8   2 
 16 Jenny Ly                  SO Leominster                12.0   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                    7.3   2 
  2 Kristina MacLure          FR Nashoba                    7.5   2 
  3 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                    7.7   3 
  3 Tatiana Jarostchuk        FR Nashoba                    7.7   2 
  5 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    7.9   3 
  6 Katie Bretta              FR Westborough                8.0   2 
  7 Debbie Okpoebo            JR Leominster                 8.1   1 
  8 Bailey Delaney            Jr North Middle              J8.1   1 
  9 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough                8.2   2 
 10 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough                8.4   2 
 10 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                    8.4   3 
 10 Samantha Aviles           SO Leominster                 8.4   1 
 13 Taylor Templeton          SO North Middle               8.5   1 
 14 Julia Anderson            So North Middle               9.1   1 
 15 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                    9.2   3 
 16 Oorja Batra               SO Westborough                9.4   3 
 17 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock                    9.8   3 
 17 Alexandria Gomez          SO Leominster                 9.8   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara McCormack            SR Nashoba                 5:47.7  
  2 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough             5:58.1  
  3 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                 6:00.8  
  4 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              6:12.1  
  5 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 6:17.9  
  6 Hannah Crowley            JR Westborough             6:18.5  
  7 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 6:21.8  
  8 Kelsey Bedard             SO Leominster              6:22.6  
  9 Isabella Susi             FR Nashoba                 6:28.7  
 10 Rachel Sudol              JR Westborough             6:36.2  
 11 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough             6:36.4  
 12 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              6:36.6  
 13 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              6:37.2  
 14 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              6:44.9  
 15 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            6:52.6  
 16 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              6:53.4  
 17 Melanie Barbini           SO Westborough             7:09.7  
 18 Haylee Hebert             FR Leominster              7:28.0  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             1:50.1   3 
  2 Chapel Guarnieri          Sr North Middle            1:53.5   1 
  3 Madison McMullen          SR Nashoba                 1:56.4   3 
  4 Elizabeth Gallary         SO Westborough             1:58.1   3 
  5 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              2:01.5   2 
  6 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster              2:02.5   1 
  7 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster              2:03.5   1 
  8 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster              2:04.8   1 
  9 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                 2:06.9   5 
 10 Sara Anderson             FR Westborough             2:10.5   4 
 11 Mackenzie Snoddy          SR Nashoba                 2:11.0   4 
 12 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                 2:16.3   5 
 12 Sarah Khallady            SO Leominster              2:16.3   2 
 14 Jenny Mueller             FR Leominster              2:17.2   2 
 15 Sarah St. Pierre          SO Nashoba                 2:20.3   4 
 -- Charlotte Young           SR Nashoba                     DQ   3  Early Break
 -- Maggie Liu                FR Westborough                 DQ   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristina MacLure          FR Nashoba                   46.1   5 
  2 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                   46.9   7 
  3 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough               47.4   5 
  4 Antonia Iaquinta          JR Leominster                49.3   1 
  5 Jemina Sheperd            SO Leominster                49.8   1 
  6 Megan Hippeli             FR Westborough               50.0   6 
  7 Tina Orlando              SR Nashoba                   50.2   6 
  8 Adrianna Rodriguez        SO Leominster                50.5   2 
  9 Marie Shepherd            So North Middle              51.9   2 
 10 Nicole Boyson             FR Leominster                53.3   3 
 11 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster                54.6   4 
 12 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster                54.9   3 
 13 Chelsea Simmers            7 Murdock                   55.8   7 
 14 Julia Anderson            So North Middle              56.2   1 
 14 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                   56.2   7 
 16 Maegan Moran              SO Westborough               56.3   6 
 17 Marisa Spagnolo           Sr North Middle              57.1   2 
 18 Tina Lam                  SR North Middle              58.6   3 
 19 Emily McGrath             Fr North Middle              59.7   4 
 -- Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                     DQ   4  wrong heat
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             3:29.8  
  2 Rylee Gillen              FR Nashoba                 3:34.4  
  3 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              3:44.2  
  4 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                 3:47.7  
  5 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              3:49.9  
  6 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              3:50.8  
  7 Audra Harris              SR Leominster              3:51.6  
  8 Emily Stegner             SR Nashoba                 3:55.4  
  9 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 3:56.4  
 10 Helen Gross               SR Westborough             3:57.6  
 11 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster              4:00.4  
 12 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              4:00.6  
 13 Alex Buckman              SO Leominster              4:01.4  
 14 Nina Vogelsang            So North Middle            4:02.5  
 15 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              4:03.1  
 15 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough             4:03.1  
 17 Alexa muchiutti           FR Nashoba                 4:04.4  
 18 Kissila Cruz              SR Westborough             4:10.2  
 19 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              4:11.3  
 20 Addie Egan                JR Westborough             4:13.0  
 21 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough             4:13.4  
 22 Sadie Smith               SR Westborough             4:13.6  
 23 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                 4:34.4  
 24 Noelle Sands              FR Gardner                 4:52.4  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westborough                                          4:51.8  
  2 Nashoba                                              4:53.0  
  3 Leominster                                           4:54.4  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              2:06.1   2 
  2 Westborough                                          2:06.4   2 
  3 Leominster                                           2:09.5   1 
  4 North Middlesex                                      2:19.3   1 
  5 Murdock                                              2:29.5   1