Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan24_DualVa_set1.shtml

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #4

Northbridge, MA, January 24, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 08:11 PM
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                        Dual Meets Week #4  - 1/24/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Hopedale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Adam Tyks           SR Hopedale              40-04.00  
  2   139 Andrew Joe          SR Hopedale              40-01.00  
  3   980 Kurt Robakiewicz    SO Nipmuc                36-08.00  
  4   600 Justin Rothermich   SR Sutton                36-02.00  
  5   908 Andrew Messier      SR Blackstone-M          36-01.00  
  6   889 Dillan Tomasso      SO Sutton                35-09.50  
  7   956 Keaton Tagseth      SR Douglas               33-05.75  
  8   135 Patrick Finnegan    SO Hopedale              31-07.50  
  9   129 Eddie Cerow         JR Hopedale              31-05.50  
 10   972 Michael Castellani  JR Nipmuc                31-05.00  
 11   979 Evan Offord         SO Nipmuc                31-03.50  
 12   936 Luke Daly           JR Douglas               31-02.50  
 13   581 Michael Cote        FR Sutton                31-02.00  
 14   890 Cameron Vigliotta   SR Sutton                30-07.25  
 15   589 Billy Hicks         SO Sutton                29-07.00  
 16   150 Matt Salvatore      FR Hopedale              28-07.00  
 17   978 Michael Mattox      SR Nipmuc                28-02.50  
 18   142 Connor Maloney      JR Hopedale              27-07.00  
 19   598 Jack O’leary        FR Sutton                27-04.00  
 20   958 Ryan Walker         JR Douglas               25-09.00  
 21   951 Jake Nadreau        JR Douglas               25-08.00  
 22   949 Joel Morin          JR Douglas               24-09.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   573 Olivia Reinhold     SO Sutton                 5-00.00  
  2  1138 Skyler Shugrue      SR St. Peter Marian       4-10.00  
  3   567 Jenna Light         FR Sutton                J4-10.00  
  4  1132 Tatyana George      SR St. Peter Marian      J4-10.00  
  5   932 Rachel Morin        SO Douglas                4-08.00  
  5   115 Julia McDermott     SR Hopedale               4-08.00  
  7   898 Kelsey Saulnier     JR Blackstone-M          J4-08.00  
  8   925 Fallyn Hippert      FR Douglas               J4-08.00  
  9  1136 Shannon O'Donnell   SR St. Peter Marian       4-04.00  
 10   158 Abby Epplett        JR Whitinsville           4-02.00  
 11   968 Kala Vandersluis    SR Nipmuc                 4-00.00  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-07  1/10/2012   Jen Mailhot, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Natalie Booz        SR Whitinsville          27-08.00  
  2   566 Alex Hill           JR Sutton                25-08.75  
  3   118 Alexis Oosterman     8 Hopedale              22-09.00  
  4   111 Caitlin Huie        SR Hopedale              22-03.00  
  5   158 Abby Epplett        JR Whitinsville          21-08.00  
  6   108 Mackenzie Greenber  SO Hopedale              21-05.00  
  7   117 Rebecca Meyers       8 Hopedale              21-04.00  
  8   899 Justyne Tellstone   FR Blackstone-M          20-10.00  
  9   575 Hannah Sullivan     FR Sutton                20-02.25  
 10   927 Monique Levesque    SO Douglas               20-02.00  
 11   968 Kala Vandersluis    SR Nipmuc                20-01.25  
 12   106 Madison Covino       8 Hopedale              18-11.00  
 13   110 Anna Haynes         JR Hopedale              18-02.25  
 14   576 Theresa Trainor     JR Sutton                16-03.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   945 Brandon Hoghaug     JR Douglas                6-00.00  
  2   143 Chris Manning       SR Hopedale              J6-00.00  
  3   588 Tom Gilbert         SR Sutton                 5-08.00  
  4  1153 Ricky Webster       FR St. Peter Marian       5-06.00  
  5  1141 Noah Burke          JR St. Peter Marian      J5-06.00  
  6   587 Connor Garvey       JR Sutton                 5-04.00  
  7   959 Dan Zidelis         JR Douglas               J5-04.00  
  8   146 Paul Maurais        JR Hopedale               5-02.00  
  8   125 Matthew Bedard      SO Hopedale               5-02.00  
  8   977 Sam Manning         SO Nipmuc                 5-02.00  
 11  1149 Patrick Leary       SO St. Peter Marian      J5-02.00  
 12   980 Kurt Robakiewicz    SO Nipmuc                 5-00.00  
 12   584 Tyler Doherty       SR Sutton                 5-00.00  
 14  1140 Tyis Boykin         JR St. Peter Marian      J5-00.00  
 15   969 Timothy Brien       SO Nipmuc                 4-10.00  
 16   978 Michael Mattox      SR Nipmuc                J4-10.00  
 
Event 14  Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Richard Berdos     MSR Hopedale              25-09.50  
  2   130 Gerry Crepeau       M8 Hopedale              25-08.00  
  3   149 Adam Salvatore     MSR Hopedale              24-08.50  
  4   583 Hunter Dodge       MJR Sutton                24-02.00  
  5   152 Cameron Smith       M8 Hopedale              22-06.50  
  6   136 Michael Foley      MFR Hopedale              22-01.00  
  7   128 Jonathan Brunt     MFR Hopedale              21-07.75  
  8   145 Joey Marcello      MFR Hopedale              18-08.00  
  9   154 Andrew Sullivan     M8 Hopedale              17-06.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:21.50  1/10/2011   Corinne Bonder, Sutton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   983 Mackenzie Cyr       SO Douglas               12:33.90  
  2   107 Nora DeBoer         JR Hopedale              12:37.60  
  3   929 Caroline Meizen      8 Douglas               13:31.70  
  4   561 Erica Dimmick        7 Sutton                13:51.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:14.80  1/8/2013    Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   950 Braden Mungeam      JR Douglas               10:55.40  
  2   953 Matt Picard         JR Douglas               10:55.80  
  3   155 Anthony Tandy       SR Hopedale              11:01.30  
  4   127 Yaroslav Borodenko  SO Hopedale              11:05.70  
  5   178 CJ Paine            FR Whitinsville          11:08.40  
  6   173 Jamison Koeman      SO Whitinsville          11:08.90  
  7   587 Connor Garvey       JR Sutton                11:43.60  
  8   595 Harrison McKinlay   FR Sutton                13:24.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.40  1/24/2012   Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Abby Epplett        JR Whitinsville              7.90   3 
  2   897 Taylor Kudirka      FR Blackstone-M              8.10   1 
  3   925 Fallyn Hippert      FR Douglas                   8.20   1 
  4   108 Mackenzie Greenber  SO Hopedale                  8.60   1 
  4   566 Alex Hill           JR Sutton                    8.60   3 
  6   574 Ireland Stuart      FR Sutton                    8.90   4 
  7   932 Rachel Morin        SO Douglas                   9.00   2 
  8   163 Tatiana Wiersma      7 Whitinsville              9.20   4 
  8   120 Caroline Porter      7 Hopedale                  9.20   2 
 10   573 Olivia Reinhold     SO Sutton                   J9.20   4 
 11   569 Sydney McKinlay      7 Sutton                    9.50   4 
 12   968 Kala Vandersluis    SR Nipmuc                    9.60   3 
 12   101 Cassidy Adams        7 Hopedale                  9.60   2 
 14   118 Alexis Oosterman     8 Hopedale                 11.00   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, Blackstone-Millville    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   956 Keaton Tagseth      SR Douglas                   7.40   1 
  2   588 Tom Gilbert         SR Sutton                    7.70   3 
  3   582 Jason Dimmick       JR Sutton                    7.80   4 
  4   144 Dan Manoli          SO Hopedale                  7.90   2 
  5   141 Casey Kracinovich   SR Hopedale                  8.60   1 
  6   167 Montana Darling     JR Whitinsville              8.80   4 
  6   959 Dan Zidelis         JR Douglas                   8.80   2 
  8   903 Kyle Cotnoir        FR Blackstone-M              8.90   1 
  9   888 Mattieu Sullivan    JR Sutton                    9.60   4 
 --   977 Sam Manning         SO Nipmuc                      DQ   3  hurdle violation
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.40  1/19/2012   Cierra Dubinsky, Sutton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   892 Bryttney Cunningha  SR Blackstone-M              6.30#  1 
  2  1138 Skyler Shugrue      SR St. Peter Marian          6.40#  1 
  3   562 Cierra Dubinsky     SR Sutton                    6.50   6 
  3   578 Paige Vigliotta     FR Sutton                    6.50   7 
  5   108 Mackenzie Greenber  SO Hopedale                  6.70   1 
  6   924 Micalea Golenberg   FR Douglas                   6.80   1 
  6  1132 Tatyana George      SR St. Peter Marian          6.80   2 
  8   922 Kayla Finnegan       8 Douglas                   6.90   4 
  9   920 Rachel Dixson        8 Douglas                   7.00   2 
  9   896 Lauren Gilmore      JR Blackstone-M              7.00   5 
  9   157 Natalie Booz        SR Whitinsville              7.00   6 
 12   565 Jillian Hanlon       8 Sutton                    7.10   7 
 12   928 Brooke Linnehan      8 Douglas                   7.10   3 
 14   900 Kathryn Wisniewski  JR Blackstone-M              7.20   4 
 15   894 Jessi Farrell       JR Blackstone-M              7.30   3 
 16   124 Bryanne Zonghi      SO Hopedale                  7.40   2 
 17   899 Justyne Tellstone   FR Blackstone-M              7.50   2 
 18   117 Rebecca Meyers       8 Hopedale                  7.60   3 
 19   569 Sydney McKinlay      7 Sutton                    7.70   6 
 20   987 Leah Duperon         7 Hopedale                  7.80   5 
 21   576 Theresa Trainor     JR Sutton                    8.80   7 
 22   919 Julie Delphos        8 Douglas                   9.30   4 
 23  1135 Molly Mulhern       FR St. Peter Marian         12.70   3 
 --   106 Madison Covino       8 Hopedale                    DQ   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Daniel Solano       SO Whitinsville              5.60#  5 
  2   599 Dylan Pesce         SR Sutton                    5.80   5 
  2  1153 Ricky Webster       FR St. Peter Marian          5.80   2 
  4   944 Randy Guertin       JR Douglas                   5.90   2 
  4  1141 Noah Burke          JR St. Peter Marian          5.90   3 
  4   125 Matthew Bedard      SO Hopedale                  5.90   1 
  7   143 Chris Manning       SR Hopedale                  6.00   2 
  7  1140 Tyis Boykin         JR St. Peter Marian          6.00   1 
  7   584 Tyler Doherty       SR Sutton                    6.00   6 
 11   947 Dylan Menard        JR Douglas                  J6.00   1 
 11   580 Matt Bianculli      SR Sutton                    6.10   7 
 11   951 Jake Nadreau        JR Douglas                   6.10   4 
 13   958 Ryan Walker         JR Douglas                   6.20   6 
 13   149 Adam Salvatore      SR Hopedale                  6.20   3 
 13   139 Andrew Joe          SR Hopedale                  6.20   4 
 16   144 Dan Manoli          SO Hopedale                  6.30   4 
 17   936 Luke Daly           JR Douglas                   6.40   3 
 18   908 Andrew Messier      SR Blackstone-M              6.50   1 
 19   589 Billy Hicks         SO Sutton                    6.60   7 
 20   140 Nicholas Katz        8 Hopedale                  6.80   3 
 21   957 Mitchell Thackaber  FR Douglas                   7.00   5 
 22   981 Daniel Whitcomb     FR Nipmuc                    7.10   6 
 23   978 Michael Mattox      SR Nipmuc                    7.20   5 
 23   982 William Whitcomb    FR Nipmuc                    7.20   6 
 23  1139 Chris Altomare      SR St. Peter Marian          7.20   4 
 23   903 Kyle Cotnoir        FR Blackstone-M              7.20   2 
 27   581 Michael Cote        FR Sutton                    7.40   7 
 --   889 Dillan Tomasso      SO Sutton                      DQ   7  jewelry rule violati
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:35.60  1/20/2011   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   983 Mackenzie Cyr       SO Douglas                6:18.60  
  2   558 Taylor Arthaud      FR Sutton                 6:21.50  
  3   159 Angie Epplett       FR Whitinsville           6:22.60  
  4   112 Carrie Maurais       7 Hopedale               6:29.30  
  5   893 Megan Dewolfe       FR Blackstone-M           6:29.70  
  6   962 Jenna Fitzgerald    SO Nipmuc                 6:37.90  
  7   102 Brenna Ashby         8 Hopedale               7:03.50  
  8   103 Anastasiya Boroden   8 Hopedale               7:03.90  
  9   104 Michaela Casey       7 Hopedale               7:19.10  
 10   105 Hailey Cote          7 Hopedale               7:21.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:43.60  1/19/2012   Paul Maurais, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Paul Maurais        JR Hopedale               4:47.80  
  2   153 Tom Spillers        FR Hopedale               5:05.40  
  3   942 Nick Grondin        JR Douglas                5:06.00  
  4   164 Nathan Brookhouse   JR Whitinsville           5:15.20  
  5   953 Matt Picard         JR Douglas                5:15.90  
  6   937 Kevin Dobson        JR Douglas                5:16.30  
  7   914 Chris Tringali      FR Blackstone-M           5:23.10  
  8   131 Christian DeBoer     8 Hopedale               5:23.30  
  9   590 Cameron Hopkins     SR Sutton                 5:34.60  
 10   183 Gabe Solano         SR Whitinsville           5:35.00  
 11   594 Jay McDonald        SR Sutton                 5:36.20  
 12   941 Connor Grady         8 Douglas                5:40.90  
 13   134 Sam Dykhoff          8 Hopedale               5:43.70  
 14   974 Wesley Dumas        JR Nipmuc                 5:45.50  
 15   911 Griffin Reilly      FR Blackstone-M           6:02.40  
 16   888 Mattieu Sullivan    JR Sutton                 6:05.30  
 17   166 Peter Casey          8 Whitinsville           6:05.60  
 18   981 Daniel Whitcomb     FR Nipmuc                 6:13.40  
 19   982 William Whitcomb    FR Nipmuc                 6:13.90  
 20   938 Brian Flanagan       8 Douglas                6:14.60  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 44.88  2/6/2012    Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   559 Liz Charity         FR Sutton                   45.60   3 
  2   931 Tess Miller         FR Douglas                  47.90   1 
  3   920 Rachel Dixson        8 Douglas                  49.60   1 
  4   557 Carly Anderson      JR Sutton                   50.20   3 
  5   922 Kayla Finnegan       8 Douglas                  51.70   2 
  6   577 Kirsten Venincasa    8 Sutton                   51.90   3 
  7   926 Jamie Keup          JR Douglas                  52.30   2 
  8   918 Haley Bullied       SR Douglas                  57.60   2 
  9   987 Leah Duperon         7 Hopedale                 58.10   1 
 10   986 Deliliah Boucher    SO Douglas                1:01.90   2 
 11   576 Theresa Trainor     JR Sutton                 1:07.80   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 37.80  1/20/2011   Jake Foynes, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   597 Haydn Melia         SR Sutton                   40.00   7 
  2   600 Justin Rothermich   SR Sutton                   40.10   6 
  3   901 Peter Archetto      SR Blackstone-M             40.40   1 
  4   980 Kurt Robakiewicz    SO Nipmuc                   40.80   6 
  5   935 Desmonde Bellanti   SR Douglas                  41.90   1 
  5   174 Max Kuik            SR Whitinsville             41.90   6 
  7   169 Joseph Greene       JR Whitinsville             42.40   8 
  8   944 Randy Guertin       JR Douglas                  42.90   2 
  9   939 Brandon Frink       JR Douglas                  43.20   3 
 10   596 Kyle Mead-Matthews  FR Sutton                   43.50   8 
 11   181 Colin Smith         SR Whitinsville             43.60   7 
 12   141 Casey Kracinovich   SR Hopedale                 44.10   1 
 13   936 Luke Daly           JR Douglas                  44.60   4 
 14   593 Rick Maclaren       FR Sutton                   45.10   8 
 15   972 Michael Castellani  JR Nipmuc                   45.20   7 
 16  1145 Chase Cyr           JR St. Peter Marian         45.40   3 
 17   177 Devin Morrill       FR Whitinsville             46.30   6 
 18   140 Nicholas Katz        8 Hopedale                 47.40   3 
 19   150 Matt Salvatore      FR Hopedale                 47.80   2 
 20   912 Nathan Seffernick   FR Blackstone-M             48.10   3 
 21   905 Corey Gallagher     FR Blackstone-M             49.30   2 
 22  1139 Chris Altomare      SR St. Peter Marian         49.70   2 
 23   583 Hunter Dodge        JR Sutton                   50.20   7 
 24   954 Bryan Pineo         SO Douglas                  50.30   5 
 25   145 Joey Marcello       FR Hopedale                 54.90   4 
 26   138 Philip Hockenburry   7 Hopedale               1:22.70   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:44.70  1/15/2013   Abby Epplett, Whitinsville Christian      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Rita Maurais        FR Hopedale               1:45.30  
  2   158 Abby Epplett        JR Whitinsville           1:46.90  
  2   115 Julia McDermott     SR Hopedale               1:46.90  
  4   930 Emily Miller        JR Douglas                1:58.10  
  5   573 Olivia Reinhold     SO Sutton                 1:59.80  
  5   567 Jenna Light         FR Sutton                 1:59.80  
  7   109 Morgan Greenberg    SO Hopedale               2:01.20  
  8   923 Megan Foley          8 Douglas                2:03.90  
  9   161 Rachel Mann         JR Whitinsville           2:11.90  
 10   560 Kayla Courtney      JR Sutton                 2:16.70  
 11   921 Malak El Khalkhali   8 Douglas                2:24.20  
 12   121 Cassidy Rodrigues    8 Hopedale               2:47.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:29.40  2/4/2010    Matthew Becker, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   582 Jason Dimmick       JR Sutton                 1:31.05  
  2   970 Matthew Burke       SR Nipmuc                 1:31.07  
  3   147 John McGowan        JR Hopedale               1:37.90  
  4   955 Ryan Sheehan        SR Douglas                1:38.00  
  5   137 Joseph Grider       SO Hopedale               1:40.50  
  6   943 Justin Gualtieri    JR Douglas                1:41.80  
  7   887 David Stuart        SR Sutton                 1:44.90  
  8   168 Scott Ebbeling      SR Whitinsville           1:45.40  
  9   579 Eric Bater          SO Sutton                 1:46.03  
 10  1144 Alex Colleta        JR St. Peter Marian       1:46.40  
 11   180 Jack Randall        SO Whitinsville           1:46.80  
 12   126 Richard Berdos      SR Hopedale               1:47.70  
 13   907 Connor McNamara     SO Blackstone-M           1:49.80  
 14   167 Montana Darling     JR Whitinsville           1:51.40  
 15   946 Tim King            JR Douglas                1:52.10  
 16   909 Zachary Morin       FR Blackstone-M           1:56.40  
 17   949 Joel Morin          JR Douglas                1:59.30  
 18   592 Spencer Kellogg     FR Sutton                 2:01.20  
 19   148 Andrew Porter        8 Hopedale               2:05.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:09.00  2/6/2012    Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Kelsi McDougle      SR Hopedale               3:18.40  
  2   563 Elaina Falcone      SR Sutton                 3:31.70  
  3   917 Mackenzie Brisbois  SR Douglas                3:38.70  
  4   916 Kylie Blake          8 Douglas                3:46.00  
  5   570 Mollie Morganstein  FR Sutton                 4:03.40  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:44.80  1/15/2013   Matt Doran, Hopedale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Matt Doran          SR Hopedale               2:48.20  
  2   940 Daveed Goldenberg   JR Douglas                2:56.70  
  3   976 Stephen Lukas       SR Nipmuc                 2:56.90  
  4   950 Braden Mungeam      JR Douglas                3:01.40  
  5   155 Anthony Tandy       SR Hopedale               3:04.80  
  6   902 Nathan Carroll      FR Blackstone-M           3:05.70  
  7   127 Yaroslav Borodenko  SO Hopedale               3:05.90  
  8   587 Connor Garvey       JR Sutton                 3:14.00  
  9   131 Christian DeBoer     8 Hopedale               3:14.90  
 10   585 Dale Dubinski       FR Sutton                 3:16.90  
 11   910 Cameron Reilly      JR Blackstone-M           3:23.30  
 12   179 Connor Paine         8 Whitinsville           3:24.10  
 13   132 Andrew Doran         7 Hopedale               3:24.60  
 14   952 Davis Parella       FR Douglas                3:25.10  
 15   973 Drew DiPoto         SO Nipmuc                 3:40.20  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:41.20  
  2 Sutton                                              4:58.40  
  3 Douglas                                             5:00.70  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:49.90  1/15/2013   , Whitinsville Christian                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:00.90  
  2 Nipmuc                                              4:05.60  
  3 Douglas                                             4:10.10  
  4 Sutton                                              4:11.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:58.50  1/15/2013   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas                                             2:02.10  
  2 Blackstone-Millville                                2:05.90  
  3 Hopedale                                            2:10.10  
  4 Sutton                                              2:18.30  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:43.90  1/19/2012   , Douglas                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              1:42.90#  2 
  2 Whitinsville Christian                              1:44.20   2 
  3 Douglas                                             1:46.60   1 
  4 Hopedale                                            1:46.70   1 
  5 Nipmuc                                              1:53.70   2 
  6 Blackstone-Millville                                1:55.50   1