Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan24_BaySta_set3.shtml

Bay State Conference Meet # 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 24, 2013

[Team Scores | Event Results Boys ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 07:29 PM
                   Bay State Conference Meet # 5 - 1/24/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 7.57   6 
  2 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High               7.58   3 
  3 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley                 7.69   2 
  4 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                    7.70   1 
  5 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High              7.73   6 
  6 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North              7.79   5 
  7 Alex McInnis              JR Braintree Hi              7.81   5 
  8 Maddy Shea                SR Walpole                   7.88   3 
  9 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth                  7.96   4 
 10 Sonja Lehmann             JR Newton North              7.97   5 
 11 Andrea Juzyca             SO Milton                    7.97   1 
 12 Asia Dixon                SO Braintree Hi              7.98   5 
 13 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood                   7.98   1 
 14 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H              8.01   4 
 15 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 8.01   6 
 16 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth                  8.05   4 
 17 Samantha Forman           So Needham High              8.08   6 
 18 Jenna Murray              SO Braintree Hi              8.09   5 
 19 Rachel Walsh              SR Wellesley                 8.13   2 
 20 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               8.14   3 
 21 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth                  8.15   4 
 22 Erin McLaughlin           SO Weymouth                  8.15   4 
 23 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North              8.16   5 
 24 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H              8.17   4 
 25 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                   8.17   3 
 26 Brooke Yuen               SO Braintree Hi              8.17   5 
 27 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley                 8.23   2 
 28 Haley Cole                Fr Needham High              8.25   6 
 29 Lydia Phung               So Needham High              8.27   6 
 30 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High               8.28   2 
 31 Michaela Wright           JR Framingham H              8.28   4 
 32 Maureen Herlihy           SO Walpole                   8.30   3 
 33 Kathryn McGovern          SO Framingham H              8.33   4 
 34 Julia Troxell             JR Wellesley                 8.36   2 
 35 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High               8.38   3 
 36 Christina Tobin           SR Walpole                   8.41   3 
 37 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High               8.46   2 
 38 Erin Toomey               FR Natick High               8.46   3 
 39 Maddie Lacherre           JR Milton                    8.47   1 
 40 Kristiana Grinbergs       SO Dedham High               8.68   2 
 41 AnnMarie Sweetsir         JR Dedham High               8.69   2 
 42 Nicole Marchant           So Norwood                   8.74   1 
 43 Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                   8.86   1 
 44 Imani Mitchell            Fr Norwood                   9.20   1 
 45 Ariane Baum               SO Brookline                 9.22   6 
 46 Shareen Alsebai           JR Milton                    9.54   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weathers Dmitra           SO Walpole                   8.22   4 
  2 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth                  8.23   5 
  3 Hilary Wilcox             SO Natick High               8.32   2 
  4 Patricia Muumba           JR Newton North              8.36   6 
  5 Kelley Flinn              FR Walpole                   8.41   4 
  6 Kali Scott                SO Walpole                   8.42   4 
  7 Shadai Harris             JR Walpole                   8.42   4 
  8 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North              8.48   5 
  9 Laughter Emmanuel         SO Newton North              8.56   5 
 10 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                 8.57   1 
 11 Grace Li                  So Needham High              8.58   2 
 12 Lindsey Tarbox            SO Braintree Hi              8.63   3 
 13 Tanaja Jordan             SO Newton North              8.64   5 
 14 Sule Sahin                So Needham High              8.65   2 
 15 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi              8.69   3 
 16 Isabelle Tambascio        FR Framingham H              8.78   5 
 17 Melissa Madigan           FR Braintree Hi              8.79   2 
 18 Cece Saunders             FR Wellesley                 8.86   1 
 19 Kayla Goetz               FR Braintree Hi              8.87   2 
 20 Hayley Santaflorentina    SO Framingham H              8.87   5 
 21 Tamia Taylor              SO Wellesley                 8.89   1 
 22 Molly Gorelick            SO Natick High               8.92   2 
 23 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High              8.93   2 
 24 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H              8.94   5 
 25 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North              8.97   6 
 26 Amanda Okonkwo            FR Brookline                 9.01   4 
 27 Zeelna Pina               SO Braintree Hi              9.03   3 
 28 Maria Luban               JR Newton North              9.06   6 
 29 Collette Forbes           FR Braintree Hi              9.07   3 
 30 Emily Benoit              JR Framingham H              9.11   5 
 31 Emily Martin              FR Dedham High               9.12   1 
 32 Siobhan Donovan           FR Braintree Hi              9.13   3 
 33 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                 9.18   1 
 34 Chrissy Delyani           SO Newton North              9.21   6 
 35 Meghan Flaherty           JR Braintree Hi              9.22   3 
 36 Katie Dougherty           SO Braintree Hi              9.25   3 
 37 Gabriela Carrasquillo     FR Framingham H              9.26   4 
 38 Gabby Reinold             JR Braintree Hi              9.28   3 
 39 Sabina Mahdavi            SO Wellesley                 9.67   2 
 40 Alessa Kile               SO Wellesley                 9.89   1 
 41 Sara Vargas               SO Wellesley                 9.91   1 
 42 Emily Leary               SR Braintree Hi              9.93   4 
 43 Meghan Schaefer           SO Dedham High              10.28   1 
 44 Eleanor Mees              SO Braintree Hi             10.82   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High             44.32   6 
  2 Kira Oberle               Jr Needham High             44.95   6 
  3 Anya Gorodentsev          SO Brookline                45.26   6 
  4 Kristen DeVellis          FR Framingham H             45.33   4 
  5 Leigh Barnhill            SR Wellesley                45.35   2 
  6 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North             45.45   5 
  7 Julia Berstein            SR Newton North             45.83   5 
  8 Brooke Yuen               SO Braintree Hi             45.92   5 
  9 Nicole Tobin              FR Walpole                  46.15   3 
 10 Sophie Cousineau          FR Milton                   46.34   1 
 11 Nicole Anselmo               Natick High              46.39   3 
 12 Emma Sullivan             FR Weymouth                 46.49   4 
 13 Eleni Kovatsis            SR Natick High              46.61   3 
 14 Kyleigh Wells             JR Wellesley                46.63   2 
 15 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H             46.81   4 
 16 Marissa Balsamo           JR Braintree Hi             46.86   5 
 17 Ally Isley                FR Wellesley                46.92   2 
 18 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                  46.97   1 
 19 Allison Ryan              Sr Norwood                  47.78   1 
 20 Sarah Perkins             FR Walpole                  47.89   3 
 21 Taylor Roberts            SR Dedham High              48.31   2 
 22 Sara Castiglia            Jr Needham High             48.68   6 
 23 Melissa Marchetti         FR Framingham H             48.75   4 
 24 Elena Brown               FR Brookline                49.02   6 
 25 Carissa Stots             FR Newton North             49.25   5 
 26 Sammi Brennan             SR Milton                   49.27   1 
 27 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth                 49.40   4 
 28 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole                  49.41   3 
 29 Elyse Rivera              SR Brookline                51.15   6 
 30 Marquerite Lee            Jr Norwood                  52.37   1 
 31 Shareen Alsebai           JR Milton                   54.28   1 
 -- Lauren Lenahan            JR Weymouth                    DQ   4  Lane violation
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsi
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Yuan                SO Wellesley                49.40   1 
  2 Molly Gorelick            SO Natick High              49.43   2 
  3 MyLinn DeBonis            SO Natick High              50.76   2 
  4 Brianna Conley            SO Walpole                  51.46   1 
  5 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North             53.08   2 
  6 Brittany Danielewski      Sr Needham High             54.22   1 
  7 Rosie Steinberg           JR Natick High            1:08.67   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallie Armstrong          Sr Needham High           1:42.07  
  2 Gina Conti                JR Walpole                1:42.13  
  3 Ashley Betts              SO Weymouth               1:43.70  
  4 Amanda Kuczmiec           SR Framingham H           1:45.88  
  5 Samantha Kferrera         FR Natick High            1:46.56  
  6 Emma Larrabee             FR Brookline              1:46.79  
  7 Alia Buckner              JR Brookline              1:46.94  
  8 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi           1:47.18  
  9 Maya Shashoua             SO Brookline              1:47.33  
 10 Anna Nesgos               SO Newton North           1:48.12  
 11 Isabella Reilly           SO Newton North           1:48.20  
 12 Olivia Corkery            So Needham High           1:48.59  
 13 Megan Jenkins             JR Walpole                1:48.73  
 14 Colleen McLaughlin        SO Weymouth               1:48.84  
 15 Isabel Cole               So Needham High           1:49.14  
 16 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                 1:49.38  
 17 Alycia Carney             JR Weymouth               1:49.93  
 18 Delia Byrne               SO Braintree Hi           1:50.78  
 19 Liana Tabtiang            FR Wellesley              1:51.01  
 20 Kristina Stefanini        SR Framingham H           1:51.42  
 21 Lizzie Reid               JR Newton North           1:51.48  
 22 Kira Goodwin              SO Weymouth               1:51.54  
 23 Annika Jonas-Day          SR Brookline              1:52.06  
 24 Mary Kate Coughlin        SO Dedham High            1:52.24  
 25 Lucy Elwy                 FR Wellesley              1:52.59  
 26 Helena Ford               JR Walpole                1:52.71  
 27 Kiley Glavin              SR Natick High            1:52.88  
 28 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth               1:53.70  
 29 Heather Chancey           JR Framingham H           1:54.15  
 30 Sarah Smith               So Needham High           1:55.30  
 31 Lindsay Mahoney           SO Braintree Hi           1:55.80  
 32 Marah Lueders             So Needham High           1:55.81  
 33 Kaitlyn Flinn             SO Walpole                1:56.04  
 34 Andrea Buck               FR Framingham H           1:56.69  
 35 Alyssa Bravin             FR Natick High            1:56.87  
 36 Ilana Curtis              JR Brookline              1:57.98  
 37 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                 1:58.22  
 38 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                 1:58.53  
 39 Molly Yuan                SO Wellesley              1:59.04  
 40 Maddie Lacherre           JR Milton                 1:59.90  
 41 Madison Peltier           SO Milton                 2:00.42  
 42 Alex Ranucci              SR Natick High            2:02.78  
 43 Colleen O'Connor          SO Walpole                2:04.91  
 44 Hanna Elassy              SO Natick High            2:07.76  
 45 Isabella Gold             So Norwood                2:13.65  
 46 Tori Deems                SO Braintree Hi           2:17.13  
 47 Vanessa Ciampa            SO Dedham High            2:17.44  
 48 Nency Sangani             So Norwood                2:18.68  
 49 Imani Mitchell            Fr Norwood                2:21.13  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Taylor            JR Framingham H           3:15.99  
  2 Sarah Armstrong           Fr Needham High           3:16.13  
  3 Julianne Poulin           JR Framingham H           3:16.19  
  4 Margie Cullen             Fr Needham High           3:16.41  
  5 Kacie Higgins             FR Weymouth               3:17.01  
  6 Taylor Chinitz            SR Newton North           3:18.13  
  7 Maddie Maloney            SO Newton North           3:18.22  
  8 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            3:19.49  
  9 Megan Peterson            SR Walpole                3:25.82  
 10 Robin McElaney            JR Natick High            3:25.93  
 11 Jackie Schneider          FR Weymouth               3:26.11  
 12 Emma Spector              Fr Needham High           3:27.77  
 13 Allie Morris              SO Walpole                3:29.18  
 14 Anne Gowan                SR Framingham H           3:29.42  
 15 Maddi Terry               Fr Needham High           3:31.15  
 16 Maia Sutton               FR Brookline              3:32.72  
 17 Mia Charifson             JR Framingham H           3:33.80  
 18 Claire Connors            So Needham High           3:34.14  
 19 Tess Lancaster            FR Walpole                3:35.98  
 20 Julia Averill             FR Walpole                3:36.76  
 21 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                3:38.74  
 22 Taylor Barnhill           JR Wellesley              3:40.03  
 23 Autumn Warnock            FR Natick High            3:40.65  
 24 Hannah Shepard            SO Milton                 3:41.08  
 25 Brenna Byrne              JR Natick High            3:41.15  
 26 Samantha Pelley           SO Weymouth               3:42.91  
 27 Charlotte DiBiase         FR Wellesley              3:43.78  
 28 Monika Cormack            SO Milton                 3:44.51  
 29 Maryam El-Sayed           JR Milton                 3:46.76  
 30 Megan Desmond             SO Braintree Hi           3:49.10  
 31 Mariah Nuzzo              SR Brookline              3:52.28  
 32 Lindsay Harris            SO Wellesley              3:53.44  
 33 Megan MacIssac            SR Milton                 3:54.03  
 34 Julianne Bransfield       JR Weymouth               3:54.17  
 35 Carol Fiqueiredo          So Norwood                3:56.06  
 36 Quinn Stangler            SO Braintree Hi           3:58.49  
 37 Siena Fried               SR Brookline              3:59.55  
 38 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                 3:59.56  
 39 Caroline Litra            FR Braintree Hi           4:03.02  
 40 Kerri Reardon             JR Weymouth               4:08.84  
 41 Hallie Miller             Jr Norwood                4:14.75  
 42 Rachel Wagner             FR Framingham H           4:15.28  
 43 Katie Nolan               JR Dedham High            4:16.80  
 44 Natalie Phillips          SO Dedham High            4:19.13  
 45 Allison Flood             SO Dedham High            4:22.97  
 46 Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi           4:25.03  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Lerner              Jr Needham High           5:35.98  
  2 Erin Murphy               SR Natick High            5:36.36  
  3 Julianna Donovan          Fr Needham High           5:36.72  
  4 Allyson O'Rourke          FR Braintree Hi           5:39.69  
  5 Eileen Monagle            SR Wellesley              5:40.48  
  6 Valerie Collins           FR Wellesley              5:40.49  
  7 Kaylee Spitaels           SR Newton North           5:43.69  
  8 Katie Leahy               JR Weymouth               5:45.52  
  9 Victoria Spitaels         FR Newton North           5:50.65  
 10 Rachel Blaustein          Jr Needham High           5:52.83  
 11 Daria Fortin              Jr Needham High           5:53.27  
 12 Anna Russo                SR Brookline              5:54.82  
 13 Katie Burke               SR Braintree Hi           5:57.23  
 14 Kylie Griffin             SO Wellesley              5:59.11  
 15 Kristen Coyne             JR Walpole                6:00.42  
 16 Micaela Barry                Walpole                6:00.81  
 17 Jackie Applin             JR Walpole                6:02.01  
 18 Molly Lanahan             SO Walpole                6:05.36  
 19 Isabella Conway           SO Brookline              6:07.30  
 20 Katherine Fleming         SO Brookline              6:07.42  
 21 Emily Keefe               SR Natick High            6:07.43  
 22 MyLinn DeBonis            SO Natick High            6:10.05  
 23 Carolin Gessele           JR Wellesley              6:11.92  
 24 Kara Donovan              SR Milton                 6:15.51  
 25 Nicole Skinnion           SO Framingham H           6:17.22  
 26 Sarah Williams            FR Newton North           6:18.15  
 27 Lucy Matzilevich          FR Framingham H           6:18.58  
 28 Samantha Albee            JR Framingham H           6:19.69  
 29 Hannah Lowenstein         FR Brookline              6:20.66  
 30 Robin Levinson            JR Framingham H           6:20.70  
 31 Elena Schwartz            SO Newton North           6:21.26  
 32 Olivia Phelan             SR Milton                 6:22.26  
 33 Eileen Mackintire         SR Weymouth               6:22.59  
 34 Mariah James              SO Braintree Hi           6:24.30  
 35 Kathryn Lawton            SO Walpole                6:26.61  
 36 Greta Freking             FR Milton                 6:29.61  
 37 Katie Connolly            SR Braintree Hi           6:30.35  
 38 Abbie Sookdeo             FR Natick High            6:31.13  
 39 Molly Butler              SO Weymouth               6:32.82  
 40 Michelle Schafer          SO Natick High            6:33.93  
 41 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth               6:37.51  
 42 Kaleigh O'Brien           FR Weymouth               6:38.09  
 43 Jillian Lawless           SO Dedham High            6:46.54  
 44 Sabrina Cubelli           So Norwood                6:49.81  
 45 Ashley Conley             So Norwood                6:50.06  
 46 Christina Similien        SO Milton                 7:09.03  
 47 Farah Gay                 JR Dedham High            7:09.17  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Lagan               SO Natick High           11:48.46  
  2 Caroline Turner           Sr Needham High          11:59.56  
  3 Kaleigh Hughes            So Needham High          12:04.66  
  4 Halie Olsen               SR Framingham H          12:08.20  
  5 Charoltte LaPlante        JR Brookline             12:32.03  
  6 Ashley Waldron            JR Walpole               12:32.92  
  7 Mary Fuhlbrigge           JR Brookline             12:44.02  
  8 Lizzie Rudie              JR Newton North          12:45.63  
  9 Yijin Yang                SR Brookline             12:55.99  
 10 Cat Teasdale              FR Newton North          13:07.19  
 11 Caitlyn Smith             SO Milton                13:12.25  
 12 MacKenzie Wilson          JR Walpole               13:12.58  
 13 Angie Diana               SO Wellesley             13:14.35  
 14 Mairead Dambruch          FR Milton                13:16.51  
 15 Adrienne Arthur           SR Natick High           13:20.68  
 16 Catherine Xie             SO Newton North          13:22.36  
 17 Alyssa Murphy             FR Walpole               13:33.53  
 18 Kimmy Johnston            JR Wellesley             14:06.86  
 19 Elise Vasko               SO Wellesley             14:21.33  
 20 Emily Dickson             FR Weymouth              14:24.74  
 21 Olivia Owen               FR Weymouth              14:45.12  
 22 Annie McGonagle           JR Dedham High           16:03.28  
 -- Meg Chouinard             SO Natick High                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth                 10.80   4 
  2 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                   10.86   4 
  3 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High             10.88   3 
  4 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H             11.24   3 
  5 Lydia Phung               So Needham High             11.35   3 
  6 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H             11.36   2 
  7 Erin Toomey               FR Natick High              11.50   2 
  8 Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                  11.68   2 
  9 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High              11.68   2 
 10 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                11.72   2 
 11 Emma Spector              Fr Needham High             11.74   3 
 12 Stephanie Ward            SR Milton                   11.92   4 
 13 Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                  12.02   2 
 14 Caroline Metcalf          JR Dedham High              12.03   2 
 15 Kira Goodwin              SO Weymouth                 12.16   4 
 16 Leah Struzenski           FR Wellesley                12.39   2 
 17 Molly Bean                FR Weymouth                 12.80   4 
 -- Katelyn Merrigan          JR Braintree Hi                NT   1 
 -- Angela Dauti              JR Braintree Hi                NT   1 
 -- Sally Loschiavo           SO Braintree Hi                NT   1 
 -- Emily Martin              FR Dedham High                 NT   1 
 -- Meghan Schaefer           SO Dedham High                 NT   1 
 -- Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High                 NT   1 
 -- Jillian Devine            FR Braintree Hi                NT   1 
 -- Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi                NT   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 8.79   6 
  2 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth                  9.18   4 
  3 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                    9.21   1 
  4 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High              9.33   6 
  4 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               9.33   3 
  6 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 9.35   6 
  7 Sonja Lehmann             JR Newton North              9.55   5 
  8 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High              9.57   6 
  9 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth                  9.68   4 
 10 Tessa Broholm             SR Wellesley                 9.72   2 
 11 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High               9.93   2 
 12 Libby Doyle               JR Brookline                 9.97   6 
 13 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High              10.12   2 
 14 Bali Connors              SO Newton North             10.17   5 
 15 Ariana Paone              SR Newton North             10.25   5 
 16 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High              10.31   3 
 17 Kathryn McGovern          SO Framingham H             10.34   4 
 18 Sarah Wyman               SR Weymouth                 10.45   4 
 19 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley                10.51   2 
 20 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H             10.51   4 
 21 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High              10.53   2 
 22 Claire Rinne              SO Walpole                  10.56   3 
 23 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                  10.60   1 
 24 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                10.61   2 
 25 Casey Culhane             SO Walpole                  10.65   3 
 26 Jiaying SU                JR Braintree Hi             10.66   5 
 27 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi             10.68   5 
 28 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High              10.73   2 
 29 Jess Hiltz                FR Newton North             10.74   5 
 30 Rachel Ricciuti           SR Weymouth                 10.78   4 
 31 Grace Li                  So Needham High             10.95   6 
 32 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                   10.97   1 
 33 Amanda Planck             SR Natick High              11.01   3 
 34 Andrea Nyamekye           SR Framingham H             11.02   4 
 35 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                  11.09   3 
 36 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi             11.14   5 
 37 Stina Cofsky              FR Walpole                  11.28   3 
 38 Kate Murphy               JR Braintree Hi             11.46   5 
 39 Stephanie Ward            SR Milton                   11.67   1 
 40 Laura O'Malley            Jr Norwood                  11.72   1 
 41 Sule Sahin                So Needham High             11.96   6 
 42 Grace Drury               JR Wellesley                12.75   2 
 43 Sam Kenneddy              JR Natick High              13.25   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley                                           4:20.73   1 
  2 Braintree High School                               4:22.52   2 
  3 Needham High                                        4:27.14   2 
  4 Newton North                                        4:27.57   2 
  5 Natick High                                         4:30.76   1 
  6 Milton                                              4:34.85   1 
  7 Weymouth                                            4:35.09   2 
  8 Framingham High School                              4:43.96   2 
  9 Walpole                                             4:46.76   1 
 -- Brookline                                                DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth               5-01.00  
  1 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            5-01.00  
  3 Allie Gregoire            SO Brookline              4-11.00  
  4 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                 4-09.00  
  5 Bali Connors              SO Newton North          J4-09.00  
  6 Jess Hiltz                FR Newton North          J4-09.00  
  7 Lydia Phung               So Needham High           4-07.00  
  7 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                 4-07.00  
  7 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High            4-07.00  
 10 Lauren Raveret            FR Wellesley             J4-07.00  
 11 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High           J4-07.00  
 12 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi           4-05.00  
 12 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North           4-05.00  
 12 Erin Toomey               FR Natick High            4-05.00  
 15 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High           J4-05.00  
 16 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High           4-03.00  
 16 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley              4-03.00  
 18 Stephanie Ward            SR Milton                J4-03.00  
 19 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H          J4-03.00  
 19 Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi          J4-03.00  
 21 Emma Sullivan             FR Weymouth              J4-03.00  
 22 Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                4-01.00  
 22 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth               4-01.00  
 24 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High           J4-01.00  
 24 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H          J4-01.00  
 -- Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                     NH  
 -- Marissa Balsamo           JR Braintree Hi                NH  
 -- Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                     NH  
 -- Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                     NH  
 -- Elyse Rivera              SR Brookline                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Shea                SR Walpole               15-11.00  
  2 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High          15-10.50  
  3 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High           15-07.75  
  4 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth              15-06.75  
  5 Tessa Broholm             SR Wellesley             15-06.50  
  6 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline             15-06.25  
  7 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High          15-06.00  
  8 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                15-03.25  
  9 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H          15-02.75  
 10 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North          15-02.00  
 11 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High          15-00.00  
 12 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High           14-10.00  
 13 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High           14-09.75  
 14 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North          14-09.25  
 15 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley             14-07.50  
 16 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth              14-05.75  
 17 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole               14-05.25  
 18 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley             14-03.50  
 19 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                14-02.00  
 20 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High           14-00.50  
 21 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High           13-10.00  
 22 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H          13-03.25  
 23 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood               13-02.00  
 24 Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood               12-10.75  
 25 Serina Herron-Smith       JR Milton                12-07.50  
 26 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H          12-01.50  
 27 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth              11-08.00  
 28 Elena Brown               FR Brookline             11-05.00  
 29 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole               11-01.75  
 -- Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nora Donahue              JR Braintree Hi          32-10.00  
  2 Unity Jean-Louis          SO Dedham High           32-07.50  
  3 Nostia Amazan             SR Weymouth              32-06.00  
  4 Angela Ward               JR Newton North          32-00.75  
  5 Abby Randall              SR Braintree Hi          30-03.50  
  6 Adaze Izeko               Jr Norwood               29-07.75  
  7 Brooke Delmonaco          SR Natick High           29-01.00  
  8 Tasha Desir               Jr Needham High          28-11.75  
  9 Kaylie Corda              FR Wellesley             28-05.50  
 10 Shaleah Guild             So Needham High          28-03.00   27-9.5
 11 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North         J28-03.00   27-9.5
 12 Chikosolu Odunukwe        SO Natick High           28-02.00  
 13 Nadia Kianfar             JR Framingham H          28-01.00  
 14 Morgan Kelley             SR Milton                28-00.00  
 15 Lauren Crowley            SR Natick High           27-04.50  
 16 Jill Riley                SR Weymouth              27-04.00  
 17 Danya Marhamo             JR Braintree Hi          26-07.75  
 18 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North          26-06.00  
 19 Alyssa Stacey             SR Framingham H          25-10.75  
 20 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Dedham High           25-04.00  
 21 Ana Orfanidis             JR Walpole               25-03.00  
 22 Caroline LaFleche         JR Newton North          25-01.50  
 23 Gillian Orlando-Milbauer  SO Brookline             25-00.50  
 24 Clarissa Miller           SR Brookline             24-08.00  
 25 Amanda Goldin             Jr Needham High          24-00.00   23-11.5
 26 Rachel Kane               SO Braintree Hi         J24-00.00   23-8.5
 27 Taylor Roberts            SR Dedham High           23-11.00  
 28 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth              23-08.50  
 29 Colleen Morris            Sr Norwood               23-08.00  
 30 Mary St.Cyr               SR Dedham High           23-05.75  
 31 Sarah Lussier             Sr Norwood               23-04.50  
 32 Julia Bogiages            JR Wellesley             22-10.75  
 33 Jessie Sawyer             FR Wellesley             22-08.75  
 34 Alexis Umeh               SO Milton                22-06.50  
 35 Anabel Jenkins            JR Natick High           22-02.50  
 36 Caitlin Campbell          SO Walpole               22-00.75  
 37 Luisa Escallon            JR Wellesley             21-09.75  
 38 Victoria Mackin           JR Weymouth              21-09.25  
 39 Erin Leblanc              JR Walpole               21-02.25  
 40 Nicolli Mesquita          JR Framingham H          19-11.50  
 41 Anna Schindler            SO Milton                19-01.00  
 42 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                18-11.25