Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan23_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #6

Sturbridge, MA, January 23, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2013 11:20 AM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #6                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   696 Katie McCambridge   SR Shepherd Hill         29-09.25  
  2   205 Kathryn Collins     SR Auburn                28-07.50  
  3   824 Olivia Connly       SR Tantasqua             28-03.50  
  4   435 Chantel Boisvert    SR Leicester             26-03.00  
  5   244 Jessica Pittman     SO Auburn                26-02.00  
  6   436 Erin Bruce          SR Leicester             25-11.00  
  7  1126 Nicloe Plona           Auburn                25-09.00  
  8   828 Taylor Farland      JR Tantasqua             24-05.00  
  9   639 Andrea Koslowski    SR Quaboag               23-09.00  
 10   684 Mikayla Dows        SR Shepherd Hill         22-05.00  
 11   834 Jordan Kingman      SR Tantasqua             22-04.50  
 12   681 Victoria Crowe      SO Shepherd Hill         22-04.00  
 13   833 Sara Hoye           SR Tantasqua             22-02.75  
 14   634 Dinnea DiGrigoli    SR Quaboag               22-01.50  
 15   224 Kara Hussey         SR Auburn                21-02.50  
 16   689 Brooke Hammond      SO Shepherd Hill         20-08.50  
 17   955 Molly Gibeault      SR Woodstock             19-11.00  
 18   390 Taylor Fritze       SO David Prouty          19-10.25  
 19   641 Emily Rock          SR Quaboag               19-06.00  
 20   391 Casey Gregson       JR David Prouty          17-10.00  
 21   438 Kayla DiPilato      SO Leicester            J17-10.00  
 22   392 Alexis Kunesch      FR David Prouty          16-05.00  
 23   959 Allison Kelleher    FR Woodstock             14-08.50  
 24   395 Casey Preston       FR David Prouty          14-02.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   638 Paige Guzik         JR Quaboag                4-08.00  
  2  1126 Nicloe Plona           Auburn                J4-08.00  
  2   830 Emily Gustavson     SR Tantasqua             J4-08.00  
  4   698 Lexi Poirier        SR Shepherd Hill         J4-08.00  
  5   827 Miranda Dry         SR Tantasqua              4-06.00  
  6   386 Rachel Clogston     JR David Prouty           4-04.00  
  7   211 Michelle Dufault    JR Auburn                J4-04.00  
  8   840 Robyn Phillipo      SO Tantasqua              4-02.00  
  8   688 Mikayla Guskey      FR Shepherd Hill          4-02.00  
 10   828 Taylor Farland      JR Tantasqua             J4-02.00  
 11   448 Leah Morales        JR Leicester             J4-02.00  
 12   432 Amber Army          SR Leicester              4-00.00  
 13   675 BriAnn Borus        SR Shepherd Hill         J4-00.00  
 14   192 Kerri Astrella      JR Auburn                 3-10.00  
 --   392 Alexis Kunesch      FR David Prouty                NH  
 --   385 Anna Carvalho       FR David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                16-05.00  
  2   545 Gabby Prominski     JR Millbury              15-06.00  
  3  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame            15-05.50  
  4  1025 Liza Perreault      SR Notre Dame            14-10.75  
  5   448 Leah Morales        JR Leicester             14-08.50  
  6   432 Amber Army          SR Leicester             13-07.25  
  7   830 Emily Gustavson     SR Tantasqua             13-03.50  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   690 Lucy Harmon         SO Shepherd Hill         12:32.70  
  2   837 Jessica Luke        JR Tantasqua             12:37.00  
  3   677 Haley Chamberlain   JR Shepherd Hill         12:40.10  
  4   451 Michelle Pajer      SO Leicester             13:44.40  
  5   203 Elise Cavanaugh     JR Auburn                14:12.00  
  6   842 Elizabeth Quevillo  SO Tantasqua             14:30.40  
  7   687 Abigail Girard      JR Shepherd Hill         14:34.70  
  8   220 Casey Gurlitz       SO Auburn                14:41.20  
  9   387 Nicole Cummings     SO David Prouty          14:44.70  
 10   214 Ashley Fairbanks    SR Auburn                16:17.10  
 11   645 Anna Stefano        SR Quaboag               16:41.00  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   432 Amber Army          SR Leicester                 9.50   1 
  2   845 Erin Riel           SR Tantasqua                 9.80   2 
  3   827 Miranda Dry         SR Tantasqua                 9.90   3 
  4   688 Mikayla Guskey      FR Shepherd Hill            10.10   2 
  5   197 Lauren Bolduc       JR Auburn                   10.20   2 
  6   236 Jamie McNamara      JR Auburn                   10.30   2 
  7   458 Lauren Tuiskula     SR Leicester                10.40   1 
  7   822 Sydney Barnes       JR Tantasqua                10.40   2 
  9   454 Madison Rowland     FR Leicester                10.60   3 
 10   849 Christina White     JR Tantasqua                11.00   3 
 11   693 Alena Kimble        FR Shepherd Hill            11.20   3 
 11   691 Molly Hennessey     FR Shepherd Hill            11.20   2 
 13   398 Chelsea White       JR David Prouty             11.50   1 
 14   633 Savannah Demetrius   8 Quaboag                  11.60   3 
 15   385 Anna Carvalho       FR David Prouty             11.90   1 
 16   206 Zuleika Colon       JR Auburn                   12.20   3 
 --   638 Paige Guzik         JR Quaboag                    DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   824 Olivia Connly       SR Tantasqua                 7.50   4 
  2   236 Jamie McNamara      JR Auburn                    7.90   4 
  3   697 Jocelyn Pepka       JR Shepherd Hill            J7.90   4 
  4   836 Cassie Lavallee     JR Tantasqua                J7.90   4 
  5   840 Robyn Phillipo      SO Tantasqua                 8.00   5 
  6   638 Paige Guzik         JR Quaboag                   8.10   3 
  6   679 Cassidy Colby       SR Shepherd Hill             8.10   4 
  8   242 Treasures Ogbalu    SR Auburn                    8.20   5 
  9   834 Jordan Kingman      SR Tantasqua                 8.30   5 
  9   452 Elizabeth Prest     JR Leicester                 8.30   1 
 11   436 Erin Bruce          SR Leicester                 8.40   2 
 11   430 Quinn Anderson      FR Leicester                 8.40   1 
 11   197 Lauren Bolduc       JR Auburn                    8.40   5 
 11   955 Molly Gibeault      SR Woodstock                 8.40   3 
 15   644 Lauren Sousa         7 Quaboag                   8.50   3 
 15   190 Brianna Allain      SO Auburn                    8.50   4 
 15   390 Taylor Fritze       SO David Prouty              8.50   1 
 18   634 Dinnea DiGrigoli    SR Quaboag                   8.60   1 
 19   950 Jillian Black       JR Woodstock                 8.70   3 
 20   637 Emma Grueter         8 Quaboag                   8.80   1 
 20   699 Emily Reynolds      JR Shepherd Hill             8.80   5 
 22   396 Jessica Snyder      JR David Prouty              9.00   3 
 23   675 BriAnn Borus        SR Shepherd Hill             9.10   5 
 24   395 Casey Preston       FR David Prouty              9.20   1 
 25   397 Ashley White        JR David Prouty              9.40   2 
 26   456 Felicia St George   JR Leicester                 9.50   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   709 Stella Worters      JR Shepherd Hill          5:43.50  
  2   838 Maddison Mayberry   SO Tantasqua              5:46.30  
  3   450 Jennifer Pajer      JR Leicester              5:57.60  
  4   706 Emily Thibaud       JR Shepherd Hill          6:07.30  
  5   848 Alli Tichy          SR Tantasqua              6:24.50  
  6   399 Amanda Wozniak      JR David Prouty           6:27.20  
  7   844 Rebecca Rickson     SR Tantasqua              6:30.80  
  8   649 Sarah Westberg       7 Quaboag                6:35.00  
  9   229 Paige Laperle       JR Auburn                 6:39.40  
 10   686 Kaitlin Gevry       SO Shepherd Hill          6:46.20  
 11   246 Madison Prindle     SR Auburn                 6:52.50  
 12   704 Caitlin Starr       FR Shepherd Hill          6:53.20  
 13   692 Caelin Hetherman    SO Shepherd Hill          6:58.30  
 14   218 Katie Grogan        JR Auburn                 6:58.50  
 15   206 Zuleika Colon       JR Auburn                 7:12.30  
 16   825 Isobel Couture      SO Tantasqua              7:29.90  
 17   195 Caitlyn Bailey      FR Auburn                 7:39.80  
 18   196 Jaime Bailey        SR Auburn                 7:40.70  
 19   633 Savannah Demetrius   8 Quaboag                8:34.80  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   830 Emily Gustavson     SR Tantasqua                44.50   4 
  2   448 Leah Morales        JR Leicester                47.20   1 
  3   824 Olivia Connly       SR Tantasqua                47.40   5 
  4   252 Kathryn Whalen      SR Auburn                   47.50   4 
  5   707 Valerie Thibaud     JR Shepherd Hill            48.40   4 
  6   956 Kelly Hanley        SR Woodstock                48.70   1 
  7   207 Kathryn Coughlin    JR Auburn                   48.80   5 
  8   192 Kerri Astrella      JR Auburn                   49.20   6 
  9   458 Lauren Tuiskula     SR Leicester                49.70   2 
 10   829 Odessa Gaulin       SO Tantasqua                50.00   6 
 11   432 Amber Army          SR Leicester                51.00   3 
 12   699 Emily Reynolds      JR Shepherd Hill            51.30   5 
 13   676 Mary Cayer          SR Shepherd Hill            52.00   6 
 14   641 Emily Rock          SR Quaboag                  52.50   1 
 15   849 Christina White     JR Tantasqua                53.20   7 
 16   964 Kelsey Seabold      SO Woodstock                53.60   2 
 17   235 Anna Matthews       FR Auburn                   55.40   7 
 18   635 Alli Forte          SR Quaboag                  56.20   2 
 19   388 Kristen Curren      SO David Prouty             56.30   1 
 20   393 Erin Lowkes         FR David Prouty             58.40   2 
 21   398 Chelsea White       JR David Prouty           1:01.20   3 
 22   397 Ashley White        JR David Prouty           1:01.30   3 
 23   701 Brittany Sequeiros  SO Shepherd Hill          1:06.50   7 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Lesedi Graveline    SR Auburn                 1:50.50  
  2   837 Jessica Luke        JR Tantasqua              1:52.30  
  3   845 Erin Riel           SR Tantasqua              1:54.80  
  4   677 Haley Chamberlain   JR Shepherd Hill          1:55.50  
  5   690 Lucy Harmon         SO Shepherd Hill          1:58.50  
  6   828 Taylor Farland      JR Tantasqua              1:59.30  
  7   212 Olivia Elsaid       SR Auburn                 1:59.60  
  8   850 Hannah Zibold       FR Tantasqua              2:01.60  
  9   390 Taylor Fritze       SO David Prouty           2:07.00  
 10   826 Megan DeMorris      FR Tantasqua              2:10.30  
 11   682 Aleta Dam           SR Shepherd Hill          2:10.40  
 12   639 Andrea Koslowski    SR Quaboag                2:10.60  
 13   648 Rachael Westberg     7 Quaboag                2:11.20  
 14   451 Michelle Pajer      SO Leicester              2:11.50  
 15   649 Sarah Westberg       7 Quaboag                2:13.30  
 16   199 Alyssa Boyle        SR Auburn                 2:17.40  
 17   193 Abby Baer           FR Auburn                 2:17.50  
 18   239 Samantha Moreau     FR Auburn                 2:19.00  
 19   843 Faye Rhault         FR Tantasqua              2:19.10  
 20   695 Olivia Kiritsis     FR Shepherd Hill          2:19.60  
 21   681 Victoria Crowe      SO Shepherd Hill          2:21.90  
 22   238 Ashley Moineau      JR Auburn                 2:22.20  
 23   705 Morgan Sullivan     SO Shepherd Hill          2:42.00  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   709 Stella Worters      JR Shepherd Hill          3:13.50  
  2   706 Emily Thibaud       JR Shepherd Hill          3:23.90  
  3   838 Maddison Mayberry   SO Tantasqua              3:25.10  
  4   450 Jennifer Pajer      JR Leicester              3:36.90  
  5   848 Alli Tichy          SR Tantasqua              3:48.00  
  6   190 Brianna Allain      SO Auburn                 3:50.80  
  7   211 Michelle Dufault    JR Auburn                 3:51.60  
  8   191 Samantha Allison    SR Auburn                 3:58.70  
  9   226 MaryGrace Judge     JR Auburn                 3:59.10  
 10   842 Elizabeth Quevillo  SO Tantasqua              4:00.00  
 11   630 Taylor Abner        JR Quaboag                4:11.70  
 12   635 Alli Forte          SR Quaboag                4:15.00  
 13   708 Julia Ucher         FR Shepherd Hill          4:16.30  
 14   215 Julia Faria         JR Auburn                 4:18.10  
 15   841 Laura Polizoti      JR Tantasqua              4:18.70  
 16   223 Paige Humphrey      SR Auburn                 4:19.30  
 17   833 Sara Hoye           SR Tantasqua              4:21.00  
 18   643 Caylee Smith        JR Quaboag                4:41.40  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           2:00.20   2 
  2 Auburn                                              2:02.40   2 
  3 Shepherd Hill                                       2:03.80   2 
  4 Leicester                                           2:06.70   1 
  5 Quaboag                                             2:12.40   1 
  6 David Prouty                                        2:16.40   1 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   876 Bobby Law          MJR Tantasqua             33-04.50  
  2   721 Drew Cutress       MSO Shepherd Hill         33-02.00  
  3   298 Steve Sisko        MJR Auburn                32-08.00  
  4   306 Ryan Williams      MFR Auburn                30-07.50  
  5   419 Tom Parsons        MJR David Prouty          29-08.00  
  6   426 Chris Wallace      MSR David Prouty          27-07.00  
  7   861 Justin Champaeu    MSO Tantasqua             26-08.00  
  8   421 Jerri Pucci        MSO David Prouty          26-07.50  
  9   892 Dan Valcour        MSO Tantasqua             26-00.00  
 10   651 Peter Bys          MSR Quaboag               24-01.50  
 11   998 Austin George       M7 Quaboag               23-07.00  
 12   748 Jackson Worters    MFR Shepherd Hill         23-05.50  
 13   234 Jaimee Martin      WJR Auburn                22-03.50  
 14   209 Brenda Dluznieski  WJR Auburn                19-10.00  
 15  1131 Rodwill Jason        M Auburn                19-00.50  
 16   208 Samantha Dinsdale  WSO Auburn                18-03.50  
 17   703 Abigail Smith      WSO Shepherd Hill         17-10.00  
 18   842 Elizabeth Quevillo WSO Tantasqua             16-01.00  
 19   685 Katherine Gatto    WFR Shepherd Hill         14-03.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Giampa Jordan       SR Auburn                42-10.00  
  2   872 Alex Hellyar        SR Tantasqua             40-11.00  
  3   255 Josh Anger          SR Auburn                40-04.00  
  4   865 Spencer Duncan      JR Tantasqua             38-05.50  
  5   257 Dillon Bruso        SO Auburn                38-03.25  
  6   400 John Aust           SR David Prouty          38-02.00  
  7   657 Nick Mandigo        SR Quaboag               37-05.00  
  8  1128 Ryan Garrity           Woodstock             36-04.00  
  9   665 Nate Potter         JR Quaboag               36-00.00  
 10   409 Alex Hebert         SR David Prouty          33-11.00  
 11   401 Jack Coakley        SR David Prouty          33-06.50  
 12   471 David Howard        SR Leicester             33-01.50  
 13   738 Josh Ponce De Leon  JR Shepherd Hill         32-11.50  
 14   891 Andrew Tichy        SO Tantasqua             32-10.00  
 15   719 Tim Christian       JR Shepherd Hill         32-09.50  
 16   869 Matt Golebiowski    JR Tantasqua             32-08.50  
 17   715 Kurt Bilis          JR Shepherd Hill         32-07.00  
 18   656 Brandon Loyd        SR Quaboag               32-04.50  
 19   423 Matt Shemeth        JR David Prouty         J32-04.50  
 20   297 Zachary Randall     FR Auburn                32-00.25  
 21   735 Aaron Lieske        SR Shepherd Hill         31-07.00  
 22   673 Joey Zalatores      SR Quaboag               31-00.50  
 23   466 David Fitch         JR Leicester             29-04.00  
 24   968 Giovanni Bernardon  SR Woodstock             27-09.75  
 25   973 Benjamin Gormley    FR Woodstock             26-07.50  
 26   980 Dan Larson          SO Woodstock             26-01.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Nathan Conway       SR Auburn                 6-00.00  
  2   657 Nick Mandigo        SR Quaboag                5-10.00  
  3   851 Sam Allen           SO Tantasqua              5-08.00  
  4   885 Liam Seguin         JR Tantasqua              5-06.00  
  5   724 Jacob Grotton       SR Shepherd Hill         J5-06.00  
  6   872 Alex Hellyar        SR Tantasqua             J5-06.00  
  7   301 Dominik Smreczak    JR Auburn                 5-04.00  
  8   970 Riley Burns         JR Woodstock             J5-04.00  
  9  1125 Adam Gustafson         Auburn                 5-02.00  
 10   884 Jeremiah Sciaraffa  JR Tantasqua             J5-02.00  
 11   266 Dominick Dicarlo    SR Auburn                J5-02.00  
 12   409 Alex Hebert         SR David Prouty           5-00.00  
 13   666 Nate Rucki          So Quaboag               J5-00.00  
 14   654 Matt La Valley      FR Quaboag                4-10.00  
 15   424 Dustin Todt         JR David Prouty          J4-10.00  
 --   739 Brendan Pratt       JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 --   974 Elijah Greene       SR Woodstock                   NH  
 --   659 Brannon Mc Mullen   FR Quaboag                     NH  
 --   746 Caleb White         JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   723 Elijah Fossas       JR Shepherd Hill         10:54.60  
  2   863 Mike Dobos          SR Tantasqua             11:06.30  
  3   712 Jason Bangs         JR Shepherd Hill         11:08.90  
  4   273 Tom Gannon          SO Auburn                11:18.70  
  5   275 Matthew Healy       SO Auburn                11:20.90  
  6   879 Dan Peck            JR Tantasqua             11:36.60  
  7   982 Matt Rich           SO Woodstock             11:38.20  
  8   713 Scott Beaudry       SR Shepherd Hill         11:59.00  
  9   860 Tom Canavan         SR Tantasqua             12:20.50  
 10   856 Hunter Boudreau     FR Tantasqua             12:32.30  
 11   878 Keshav Patel        FR Tantasqua             12:40.10  
 12   405 Tyler Fitman        JR David Prouty          12:49.30  
 13   979 Sang Joo Kim        FR Woodstock             12:57.00  
 14  1107 Sam Fournier        FR Woodstock             13:09.50  
 15   668 Tom Seekins          8 Quaboag               14:14.60  
 16   412 James Joyce         FR David Prouty          14:34.50  
 17   673 Joey Zalatores      SR Quaboag               14:45.70  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   872 Alex Hellyar        SR Tantasqua                 8.10   3 
  2   724 Jacob Grotton       SR Shepherd Hill             8.20   3 
  3   657 Nick Mandigo        SR Quaboag                   8.30   1 
  4   746 Caleb White         JR Shepherd Hill             8.50   3 
  5   266 Dominick Dicarlo    SR Auburn                    8.60   3 
  6   292 Matthew Nelson      JR Auburn                    9.10   4 
  6  1125 Adam Gustafson         Auburn                    9.10   3 
  6   983 Cameron Saracina    JR Woodstock                 9.10   1 
  9   413 Eric Lammi          SR David Prouty             J9.10   1 
 10   409 Alex Hebert         SR David Prouty             J9.10   1 
 11   893 Chris Via           SR Tantasqua                 9.30   3 
 11   299 Bobby Sivret        SR Auburn                    9.30   4 
 13   737 Joe Mielinski       JR Shepherd Hill             9.40   4 
 14   749 Alexander Zielinsk  JR Shepherd Hill             9.50   4 
 15   654 Matt La Valley      FR Quaboag                   9.80   1 
 16   894 Matt Via            FR Tantasqua                10.20   4 
 17   864 Sam Domozych        SO Tantasqua               J10.20   4 
 18   659 Brannon Mc Mullen   FR Quaboag                  10.60   2 
 19   415 James Laney         FR David Prouty             11.30   2 
 20   986 Jamie Wildgoose     SO Woodstock                11.40   2 
 21   655 Nate Lowell         SO Quaboag                  11.50   2 
 --   974 Elijah Greene       SR Woodstock                   DQ   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   865 Spencer Duncan      JR Tantasqua                 6.60   4 
  2   266 Dominick Dicarlo    SR Auburn                    6.70   4 
  3   729 Jacob Jachimczyk    JR Shepherd Hill             6.90   4 
  3   657 Nick Mandigo        SR Quaboag                   6.90   1 
  5   896 Ben Zwiebel         SO Tantasqua                J6.90   4 
  6   414 Sean Lammi          SR David Prouty              7.00   1 
  6   279 Ryan Jeffries       SR Auburn                    7.00   5 
  8   463 Henrique Carugione  SR Leicester                 7.10   2 
  8   253 Robert Anderson     SR Auburn                    7.10   4 
  8   254 Tom Anderson        FR Auburn                    7.10   5 
 11   887 Jim Simpson         JR Tantasqua                 7.20   5 
 12   465 Ambrose DeMarco     JR Leicester                 7.30   1 
 12   854 Nick Beaudry        JR Tantasqua                 7.30   5 
 14   735 Aaron Lieske        SR Shepherd Hill            J7.30   5 
 15   673 Joey Zalatores      SR Quaboag                   7.40   2 
 15   720 Ryan Coulson        SR Shepherd Hill             7.40   4 
 17   421 Jerri Pucci         SO David Prouty              7.50   2 
 17   424 Dustin Todt         JR David Prouty              7.50   3 
 19   978 Alex Howe           JR Woodstock                J7.50   2 
 20   466 David Fitch         JR Leicester                 7.60   3 
 21   660 Brandon Mclaughlin   7 Quaboag                   7.70   3 
 21   999 Isiah Geer           9 Quaboag                   7.70   1 
 23   407 Keelhid Hart        SO David Prouty             J7.70   3 
 24   471 David Howard        SR Leicester                 7.80   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   742 Hunter Schultz      JR Shepherd Hill          5:00.70  
  2   886 Finley Simonds      SR Tantasqua              5:09.50  
  3   734 Congke Li           JR Shepherd Hill          5:19.10  
  4   858 Tyler Bulak         SO Tantasqua              5:23.40  
  5   739 Brendan Pratt       JR Shepherd Hill          5:25.40  
  6   296 Kyle Quitadamo      JR Auburn                 5:30.20  
  7   744 Shawn Tarasiak      SO Shepherd Hill          5:38.70  
  8   860 Tom Canavan         SR Tantasqua              5:43.60  
  9   852 Ryan Arsenault      SO Tantasqua              5:44.10  
 10   714 Joseph Belmont      FR Shepherd Hill          5:49.40  
 11   969 Ian Burgess         SO Woodstock              5:50.20  
 12  1000 Dustin Geer         10 Quaboag                5:54.90  
 13   462 Colin Boyle         JR Leicester              5:58.40  
 14   408 Brian Hawes         FR David Prouty           6:00.80  
 15   877 Tom Molnar          FR Tantasqua              6:05.90  
 16   286 Michael Maio        SO Auburn                 6:06.10  
 17   274 Thomas Gleason      SO Auburn                 6:06.20  
 18   404 Joe Espisito        FR David Prouty           6:06.50  
 19   256 Matthew Bissaillon  JR Auburn                 6:13.50  
 20  1130 Bryce Wdowiak       FR Quaboag                6:18.60  
 21   422 Andrew Ramano       FR David Prouty           6:19.30  
 22   747 Aidan Whitehead     FR Shepherd Hill          6:50.20  
 23   672 Dan Ward             8 Quaboag                8:35.80  
 --   883 Jordan Rowe         SR Tantasqua                   DQ   interference
 --   291 Pat Miller          SR Auburn                      DQ   passed off the track
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   307 Scott Williams      SO Auburn                   39.90   5 
  2   401 Jack Coakley        SR David Prouty             40.00   1 
  3   895 Owen Walter         JR Tantasqua                40.10   5 
  4   741 Alberto Salcedo     JR Shepherd Hill            40.40   7 
  5   896 Ben Zwiebel         SO Tantasqua                41.40   7 
  5   885 Liam Seguin         JR Tantasqua                41.40   6 
  7   463 Henrique Carugione  SR Leicester                41.50   1 
  8   299 Bobby Sivret        SR Auburn                   41.70   6 
  9   720 Ryan Coulson        SR Shepherd Hill            42.00   6 
 10   304 Mike Vaitkunas      SR Auburn                   42.30   6 
 11   254 Tom Anderson        FR Auburn                   43.10   7 
 12   667 Justin Saucier       8 Quaboag                  43.40   4 
 13   465 Ambrose DeMarco     JR Leicester                43.70   2 
 14   854 Nick Beaudry        JR Tantasqua                43.90   5 
 15   403 Rob Dukes           JR David Prouty             44.60   2 
 16   421 Jerri Pucci         SO David Prouty             45.70   4 
 17   416 Josh Lavallee       SO David Prouty             46.20   3 
 18   666 Nate Rucki          So Quaboag                  46.30   1 
 19   659 Brannon Mc Mullen   FR Quaboag                  46.60   3 
 20   722 James Duhamel       JR Shepherd Hill            47.00   7 
 21   466 David Fitch         JR Leicester                47.50   3 
 22   996 T Geer               8 Quaboag                  48.00   2 
 23   977 Ethan Hellwig       FR Woodstock                54.20   1 
 24   461 Ben Boudreau         8 Leicester              1:00.80   4 
 --   733 Keegan LaPierre     JR Shepherd Hill              DNF   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Jake Mikolaiczyk    JR Auburn                 1:33.00  
  2   723 Elijah Fossas       JR Shepherd Hill          1:33.30  
  3   746 Caleb White         JR Shepherd Hill          1:36.60  
  4   863 Mike Dobos          SR Tantasqua              1:38.30  
  5   284 Eric Lier           SR Auburn                 1:38.70  
  6   414 Sean Lammi          SR David Prouty           1:39.10  
  7   884 Jeremiah Sciaraffa  JR Tantasqua              1:40.10  
  8   887 Jim Simpson         JR Tantasqua              1:46.60  
  9   716 Kenny Bond          FR Shepherd Hill          1:47.00  
 10   737 Joe Mielinski       JR Shepherd Hill          1:47.90  
 11   974 Elijah Greene       SR Woodstock              1:48.20  
 12   857 Matt Bressette      FR Tantasqua              1:48.30  
 13   881 Matt Phillips       SR Tantasqua              1:48.40  
 14   979 Sang Joo Kim        FR Woodstock              1:49.60  
 15   882 Blake Rowe          SR Tantasqua              1:49.80  
 16   725 Mitchell Hasse      JR Shepherd Hill          1:50.10  
 17   654 Matt La Valley      FR Quaboag                1:50.20  
 18   287 Ryan Malakie        JR Auburn                 1:51.30  
 19   309 JonCarlo Zink       FR Auburn                 1:54.20  
 20   999 Isiah Geer           9 Quaboag                1:56.70  
 21   655 Nate Lowell         SO Quaboag                1:57.00  
 22   278 Mcpherson Jake      FR Auburn                 1:59.70  
 23  1107 Sam Fournier        FR Woodstock              2:03.40  
 24   282 David Klett         FR Auburn                 2:04.00  
 25   404 Joe Espisito        FR David Prouty           2:07.30  
 26   653 Drew Grueter         7 Quaboag                2:15.20  
 27   410 Sean Hennigan       SO David Prouty           2:20.70  
 28   652 Liam Carlson         7 Quaboag                2:28.30  
 29   661 Dan Para             8 Quaboag                2:29.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   732 Patrick Kobel       SO Shepherd Hill          2:57.30  
  2   292 Matthew Nelson      JR Auburn                 2:58.70  
  3   742 Hunter Schultz      JR Shepherd Hill          2:58.80  
  4   886 Finley Simonds      SR Tantasqua              3:03.50  
  5   712 Jason Bangs         JR Shepherd Hill          3:05.00  
  6   879 Dan Peck            JR Tantasqua              3:08.50  
  7   272 Colin Gallaway      SO Auburn                 3:08.80  
  8   858 Tyler Bulak         SO Tantasqua              3:10.70  
  9   275 Matthew Healy       SO Auburn                 3:11.00  
 10   856 Hunter Boudreau     FR Tantasqua              3:18.10  
 11   273 Tom Gannon          SO Auburn                 3:18.30  
 12   408 Brian Hawes         FR David Prouty           3:28.90  
 13   730 Chris Johnson       JR Shepherd Hill          3:29.20  
 14   405 Tyler Fitman        JR David Prouty           3:33.60  
 15   462 Colin Boyle         JR Leicester              3:34.80  
 16   727 Dan Hutchinson      JR Shepherd Hill          3:35.50  
 17   305 Jamie Vera          JR Auburn                 3:37.20  
 18   878 Keshav Patel        FR Tantasqua              3:39.60  
 19   874 John Ingemi         JR Tantasqua              3:45.80  
 20   664 Donovan Plante      FR Quaboag                3:46.80  
 21  1130 Bryce Wdowiak       FR Quaboag                3:51.20  
 22   673 Joey Zalatores      SR Quaboag                3:53.30  
 23   308 Ian Wykes           SO Auburn                 3:54.40  
 24   669 Isaac Sheldon        8 Quaboag                3:59.30  
 25   417 Jared Lousion       SO David Prouty           4:03.80  
 26   650 Matt Bys            SO Quaboag                4:04.70  
 27   420 Joe Perron          FR David Prouty           4:18.10  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           1:43.50   2 
  2 Shepherd Hill                                       1:46.10   2 
  3 Auburn                                              1:46.90   2 
  4 David Prouty                                        1:53.30   1 
 -- Quaboag                                                  DQ   1  interference 2nd run