Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan23_Southe_1_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #6

Northbridge, MA, January 23, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2013 11:36 AM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   920 Samantha Wise       JR Uxbridge              26-11.00  
  2   901 Jennifer Cogliandr  SR Uxbridge              26-08.00  
  3  1019 Olivia Martin       JR Notre Dame            26-05.25  
  4   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                26-03.50  
  5   488 Dallas Lavallee     SO Marianapolis          26-03.00  
  6  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame            25-06.50  
  7   554 Abigail Thurlow     JR Millbury              24-06.50  
  8   528 Maria DiDomenica    JR Millbury              24-03.75  
  9   521 Lindsey Crain       JR Millbury              24-03.50  
 10   593 Nikole Kamishlian   JR Northbridge           23-00.00  
 11  1011 Sarah Harsthorn     JR Notre Dame            22-11.00  
 12   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge          J22-11.00  
 13  1063 Anne Melanson       FR Grafton               22-10.50  
 14  1054 Kate Coughlin       SO Grafton               22-06.50  
 15  1035 Katie Stanovich     JR Notre Dame            22-06.00  
 16   903 Katherine Cota      JR Uxbridge              22-02.00  
 17  1129 Brittany Genest        Uxbridge              21-07.50  
 18  1064 Amanda Morico       SO Grafton               21-05.50  
 19   765 Disleiny Perez      SO Southbridge           20-04.50  
 20   759 Sarai McNeill       SO Southbridge           20-04.00  
 21  1077 Hanna Weaver        SO Grafton               20-02.75  
 22   326 Shayna Kubilis      FR Bartlett              20-02.00  
 23   551 Cassandra Stockhau   8 Millbury              19-02.50  
 24   493 Lorraine Smith      SO Marianapolis          19-01.00  
 25   614 Katy DuBois         SO Oxford                18-07.50  
 26   764 Carolina Pena       SR Southbridge           18-04.00  
 27   335 Lyndsey Sweatland    8 Bartlett              16-09.00  
 28   337 Nina Thomas          8 Bartlett              15-10.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame             5-02.50  
  2   545 Gabby Prominski     JR Millbury               4-10.00  
  3   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                J4-10.00  
  4  1005 Erin Burgwinkle     JR Notre Dame             4-06.00  
  4   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               4-06.00  
  6   339 Deanna Truhanovitc  SR Bartlett              J4-06.00  
  7   590 Bridgette Bousquet  JR Northbridge            4-04.00  
  8  1112 Gina Roderick          Oxford                J4-04.00  
  9  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame             4-02.00  
 10  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 11  1055 Gillian Crowley     FR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 11   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett              J4-02.00  
 13  1053 Maddie Cotton       SO Grafton                4-00.00  
 13   529 Allie Dyberg        SO Millbury               4-00.00  
 15   317 Nahara Collazo       8 Bartlett               3-10.00  
 16  1066 Sarah Ouellette     SR Grafton               J3-10.00  
 17   920 Samantha Wise       JR Uxbridge              J3-10.00  
 --   907 Jaycee Garrigan      8 Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   323 Kayla Keogh         SO Bartlett                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Kelsie Cummings      8 Millbury              12:48.10  
  2  1014 Rachel Joyce        SO Notre Dame            13:07.40  
  3  1028 Claire Russell      SO Notre Dame            13:21.40  
  4   611 Julia Carrier        8 Oxford                13:25.80  
  5  1067 Emily Peacock       JR Grafton               13:27.10  
  6   589 Vanessa Babiy       JR Northbridge           14:11.10  
  7   914 Cailee King         FR Uxbridge              14:14.70  
  8  1063 Anne Melanson       FR Grafton               14:31.90  
  9   908 Sandra Ghobrial     SO Uxbridge              14:39.20  
 10   918 Svenja Noack        JR Uxbridge              15:23.40  
 11   596 Liz McLaughlin      SO Northbridge           17:24.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                    7.10   5 
  2  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame                7.80   2 
  3   545 Gabby Prominski     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  4   919 Emily Roxo          FR Uxbridge                  8.00   5 
  4  1061 Katie Marlette      SO Grafton                   8.00   1 
  6  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame                8.40   1 
  7   590 Bridgette Bousquet  JR Northbridge               8.50   1 
  8  1005 Erin Burgwinkle     JR Notre Dame                8.60   3 
  9   324 Katie King          JR Bartlett                  8.70   6 
  9   482 Yidi Chen           SO Marianapolis              8.70   7 
 11   598 Colleen Reilly      FR Northbridge               8.80   2 
 11  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame                8.80   4 
 13   487 Megan Johnston      JR Marianapolis              9.10   6 
 13  1062 Julia McCormick     SR Grafton                   9.10   2 
 15   558 Emily West          SR Millbury                  9.20   2 
 16  1076 Katrina Teixeira    SR Grafton                   9.30   4 
 17   339 Deanna Truhanovitc  SR Bartlett                  9.40   5 
 17   531 Nicole Gentilucci    7 Millbury                  9.40   3 
 19  1060 Lauren Liver        FR Grafton                   9.50   3 
 19   767 Alondra J. Rodrigu  SR Southbridge               9.50   5 
 21   320 Alena Gatchell       7 Bartlett                 10.00   4 
 21   913 Emily Keeler        FR Uxbridge                 10.00   7 
 21   915 Saidee King         FR Uxbridge                 10.00   6 
 24   343 Katie Yuelenski     SR Bartlett                 10.10   7 
 25   539 Julia Lucier        FR Millbury                 10.20   4 
 26   760 Adriana Medina      SO Southbridge              10.80   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                    6.30   5 
  2   919 Emily Roxo          FR Uxbridge                  6.40   6 
  3   916 Debora Lopes        SR Uxbridge                  6.60   5 
  3   546 Jenny Quan          SO Millbury                  6.60   1 
  5  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame                6.70   1 
  6  1039 Lindsay Witt        FR Notre Dame                6.80   2 
  7  1061 Katie Marlette      SO Grafton                  J6.80   2 
  8  1025 Liza Perreault      SR Notre Dame                6.90   4 
  8  1066 Sarah Ouellette     SR Grafton                   6.90   3 
  8   324 Katie King          JR Bartlett                  6.90   6 
 11   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett                  7.00   5 
 12  1019 Olivia Martin       JR Notre Dame                7.20   3 
 12   595 Samantha Mathon     FR Northbridge               7.20   5 
 14   598 Colleen Reilly      FR Northbridge               7.30   1 
 14   616 Megan Howe          SO Oxford                    7.30   7 
 16   907 Jaycee Garrigan      8 Uxbridge                  7.40   7 
 17   484 Emily Emilio        SR Marianapolis              7.50   8 
 17   487 Megan Johnston      JR Marianapolis              7.50   2 
 19   550 Allyson Sharon       8 Millbury                 J7.50   2 
 20   753 Maura Deshaies      JR Southbridge               7.60   7 
 20   534 Ashley Hamilton      7 Millbury                  7.60   4 
 20   488 Dallas Lavallee     SO Marianapolis              7.60   3 
 20   769 Kimberly Sanchez    SR Southbridge               7.60   6 
 24   522 Ashley Cronan        8 Millbury                  7.70   3 
 24   617 Dominique Lesieur   SR Oxford                    7.70   6 
 24   310 Breanna Beardsley   SR Bartlett                  7.70   8 
 24   316 Smaranda Cojocaru   FR Bartlett                  7.70   7 
 28   766 Cacheli Reyes       SR Southbridge               7.80   8 
 28  1050 Jenna Arbogast      FR Grafton                   7.80   4 
 30   483 Rachel Eilerman     SO Marianapolis              8.20   4 
 31   898 Helena Arnold        8 Uxbridge                  8.30   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1015 Emily Knox          JR Notre Dame             5:28.40  
  2   599 Julie Richer        SR Northbridge            5:28.90  
  3   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge            5:47.80  
  4  1008 Stephanie Dooley    JR Notre Dame             6:01.50  
  5  1024 Lucy Palmer         SO Notre Dame             6:01.80  
  6   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               6:08.40  
  7   911 Alexandra Jameson   JR Uxbridge               6:13.30  
  8   489 Shannon McMaugh     SO Marianapolis           6:18.50  
  9  1067 Emily Peacock       JR Grafton                6:19.50  
 10   528 Maria DiDomenica    JR Millbury               6:45.50  
 11  1058 Liv Fraser          JR Grafton                6:46.50  
 12   318 Leah Dunbar          8 Bartlett               6:47.00  
 13   909 Ally Gordon         FR Uxbridge               6:49.90  
 14   897 Danielle Andrade    FR Uxbridge               6:54.00  
 15  1113 Amanda Gevry         8 Oxford                 7:05.30  
 16   481 Athena Abdien       SO Marianapolis           7:13.10  
 17  1020 Kara McNamara       SO Notre Dame             7:56.10  
 18   761 Taylor Miller        6 Southbridge            8:05.60  
 19   771 Gina Yu              6 Southbridge            8:05.90  
 --   529 Allie Dyberg        SO Millbury                   DNF  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   916 Debora Lopes        SR Uxbridge                 45.00   5 
  2  1068 Kate Shannon        SO Grafton                  47.00   1 
  3   912 Kerry Jones         JR Uxbridge                 47.30   7 
  4  1030 Cierra Ryan         SO Notre Dame               47.90   1 
  5   593 Nikole Kamishlian   JR Northbridge              48.30   1 
  6  1055 Gillian Crowley     FR Grafton                  49.10   2 
  7  1001 Michelle Aube       JR Notre Dame               49.50   2 
  8   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett                 49.60   5 
  9   531 Nicole Gentilucci    7 Millbury                 50.40   3 
 10   617 Dominique Lesieur   SR Oxford                   50.60   5 
 11  1076 Katrina Teixeira    SR Grafton                  51.30   4 
 12  1057 Allie Fasold        FR Grafton                  51.40   3 
 13   486 Emily Jacoboski     JR Marianapolis             51.60   4 
 14  1013 Aoife Johannesen    SO Notre Dame               52.00   4 
 15  1112 Gina Roderick          Oxford                   52.60   7 
 16   320 Alena Gatchell       7 Bartlett                 53.10   6 
 17   556 Katie Warren        JR Millbury                 53.50   1 
 18   538 Megan Lawson         8 Millbury                 53.90   4 
 19   552 Paige Tarasiak      FR Millbury                 54.20   2 
 20  1029 Isabel Russell      SO Notre Dame               54.40   3 
 21   316 Smaranda Cojocaru   FR Bartlett                 55.10   6 
 22   757 Jordan Keovongmany   6 Southbridge              56.40   6 
 23   594 Erika Lussier       SO Northbridge              56.60   2 
 24   495 Anna Werge          SR Marianapolis             56.80   3 
 25   898 Helena Arnold        8 Uxbridge                 59.70   7 
 26   336 Samantha Therrien   SO Bartlett               1:02.30   7 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Julie Richer        SR Northbridge            1:46.70  
  2  1059 Erin LaBounty       JR Grafton                1:57.40  
  3  1024 Lucy Palmer         SO Notre Dame             1:57.60  
  4  1072 Taylor Smith        JR Grafton                1:59.90  
  5  1062 Julia McCormick     SR Grafton                2:02.00  
  6   914 Cailee King         FR Uxbridge               2:02.40  
  7  1030 Cierra Ryan         SO Notre Dame             2:04.30  
  8  1069 Liesl Siemen        FR Grafton                2:04.80  
  9  1028 Claire Russell      SO Notre Dame             2:06.30  
 10   544 Chelsey Pousland    SR Millbury               2:07.40  
 11   908 Sandra Ghobrial     SO Uxbridge               2:08.70  
 12   541 Marissa Moquin      SO Millbury               2:09.90  
 13   543 Meredith Pine        7 Millbury               2:17.30  
 14   614 Katy DuBois         SO Oxford                 2:18.20  
 15  1032 Kate Salvidio       FR Notre Dame             2:19.00  
 16   537 Shannon Latour      JR Millbury               2:19.80  
 17  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame             2:20.80  
 18   317 Nahara Collazo       8 Bartlett               2:22.40  
 19   917 Hailey Millette     FR Uxbridge               2:24.70  
 20   499 Kyle Beauregard     JR Marianapolis           2:24.90  
 21   494 Weiwei Wang         JR Marianapolis           2:27.40  
 22  1041 Jessie Schwartz     JR Hyde                   2:35.90  
 23   526 Zoey Dean            7 Millbury               2:36.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1015 Emily Knox          JR Notre Dame             3:24.90  
  2   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge            3:36.30  
  3   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               3:37.10  
  4   911 Alexandra Jameson   JR Uxbridge               3:38.80  
  5  1008 Stephanie Dooley    JR Notre Dame             3:40.80  
  6   613 Chloe Doyon         JR Oxford                 3:42.30  
  7  1027 Katelyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame             3:45.80  
  8   547 Paige Remiszewski   FR Millbury               3:47.60  
  9  1052 Rebecca Carroll     JR Grafton                3:48.20  
 10  1014 Rachel Joyce        SO Notre Dame             3:52.80  
 11  1036 Mary Sullivan       SO Notre Dame             3:53.10  
 12   318 Leah Dunbar          8 Bartlett               3:58.60  
 13   527 Courtney Diamond    SR Millbury               3:59.00  
 14   918 Svenja Noack        JR Uxbridge               4:03.30  
 15  1059 Erin LaBounty       JR Grafton                4:05.20  
 16   897 Danielle Andrade    FR Uxbridge               4:07.10  
 17   548 Ivy Richter         SO Millbury               4:10.90  
 18  1012 Gillian Harvey      JR Notre Dame             4:17.50  
 19   754 Madison Gendreau     6 Southbridge            4:23.50  
 20  1077 Hanna Weaver        SO Grafton                4:28.40  
 21   596 Liz McLaughlin      SO Northbridge            4:37.60  
 22  1073 Mary Stygles        SR Grafton                4:49.40  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          2:05.50   1 
  2 Grafton                                             2:05.80   1 
  3 Millbury                                            2:06.00   1 
  4 Northbridge                                         2:11.80   1 
  5 Uxbridge                                            2:13.60   3 
  6 Oxford                                              2:18.30   3 
  7 Bartlett                                            2:19.30   3 
  8 Marianapolis Prep                                   2:22.60   2 
  9 Southbridge                                         2:23.60   3 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   574 Demitrius Lopez    MFR Millbury              34-04.00  
  2   995 Ian Cadrin         MSO Millbury              28-09.50  
  3   575 Nick Lyrio         MFR Millbury              28-01.00  
  4   560 Anthony Bianchi    MSO Millbury              26-11.50  
  5   362 Jeffrey Harnois     M8 Bartlett              26-07.50  
  6   561 Nick Bisceglia     MJR Millbury              23-08.00  
  7   910 Michaela Hillier   WFR Uxbridge              21-07.00  
  8   814 Rafael Rosario     MFR Southbridge           21-04.00  
  9  1034 Korry Seguin       WFR Notre Dame            20-06.50  
 10  1037 Jean Vozella       WJR Notre Dame            20-01.00  
 11   524 Lyndsey Davolio     W7 Millbury              19-11.50  
 12  1074 Bergin Sullivan    WSO Grafton               19-11.00  
 12  1004 Leighann Bowe      WSO Notre Dame            19-11.00  
 14   781 Edwin Colon        MFR Southbridge           19-08.50  
 15   794 Jaren Langer       MFR Southbridge           19-07.00  
 16  1038 Julia Witt         WJR Notre Dame            19-03.00  
 17   801 Christopher Olivo   M8 Southbridge           18-10.50  
 18   358 Shawn Gatto         M8 Bartlett              18-06.00  
 19  1051 Elizabeth Bartosew WSO Grafton               16-08.00  
 20   786 David Duval        MFR Southbridge           15-07.00  
 21  1117 Ruben Rodriguez    MFR Southbridge           14-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Taylor Clark        JR Northbridge           42-05.00  
  2   943 Kiernan Sanders     SR Uxbridge              36-08.00  
  3   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                36-02.00  
  4   610 Devin Stevens       JR Northbridge           34-05.50  
  5  1103 Conor Rynning       SR Grafton               33-07.50  
  6   576 Noah McDuffie       FR Millbury              33-05.00  
  7   778 Mark Butler         JR Southbridge           33-00.00  
  8   928 Dan Haines          SR Uxbridge              32-11.50  
  9  1108 Luigi Phillippeau   JR Millbury              31-07.00  
 10   505 David Gallant       SO Marianapolis          30-11.50  
 11   347 Mykal Brown         SR Bartlett              30-10.50  
 12   361 Eddie Hackenson     SO Bartlett              30-06.00  
 13  1123 Dale Kamishlian     JR Northbridge           30-00.50  
 14   577 Ben Miles           JR Millbury              30-00.00  
 15   946 Ian St. Pierre      SO Uxbridge              29-07.00  
 16   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                28-09.50  
 17  1082 Matt Berrisi        SR Grafton               28-04.00  
 18   370 Armani Marquez-Cha   8 Bartlett              27-11.00  
 19   775 Robert Botsch       SO Southbridge           27-02.00  
 20   583 Tim Smith           JR Millbury              27-01.00  
 21   923 Kyle Cooley         JR Uxbridge              26-09.50  
 22   500 Matthew Bellerose   SO Marianapolis          26-03.00  
 23   355 Anthony Dunn        SR Bartlett              25-11.50  
 24   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge           24-07.00  
 24   779 William Butler      FR Southbridge           24-07.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge            5-06.00  
  2   605 Zachary John        SR Northbridge           J5-06.00  
  3   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge              J5-06.00  
  4   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  5   811 Daniel Rodriguez    JR Southbridge           J5-04.00  
  6   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                J5-04.00  
  7   990 Michael Valentino   SO Oxford                J5-04.00  
  7  1102 Dean Patuluck       SO Grafton               J5-04.00  
  9   941 Ryan Clifford       SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
 10   567 Frank Gallagher     JR Millbury              J5-00.00  
 11   360 Jeremy Guyette      JR Bartlett               4-10.00  
 --   571 Peter Jenkel        SR Millbury                    NH  
 --   351 Christopher Czerni  JR Bartlett                    NH  
 --   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge                 NH  
 --  1095 Aalok Kharidia      JR Grafton                     NH  
 --  1079 Noah Arnold         JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge              11:28.60  
  2   621 Michael McCarthy    JR Oxford                11:44.10  
  3  1119 Kang Nam            JR Grafton               12:02.60  
  4   504 Ryan Fontaine       FR Marianapolis          12:16.90  
  5   935 Chris Mannka        SR Uxbridge              12:29.90  
  6   619 Aaron Holmberg      SR Oxford                12:40.60  
  7   938 Christian Pasichny  FR Uxbridge              12:44.10  
  8   501 Josh Eilerman       FR Marianapolis          13:07.70  
  9  1094 Mohit Katal         FR Grafton               13:18.20  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   605 Zachary John        SR Northbridge               7.40   1 
  2   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge                  7.60   3 
  3   945 Erik Silveira       SO Uxbridge                  7.80   4 
  4   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge               8.10   2 
  4   567 Frank Gallagher     JR Millbury                  8.10   1 
  6   932 Alex Kuros          SO Uxbridge                  8.20   4 
  7  1102 Dean Patuluck       SO Grafton                   8.40   1 
  8   508 Troy LaFramboise    SO Marianapolis             J8.40   1 
  9   627 Andrew St. Germain  SR Oxford                    8.50   3 
 10   783 Edward Craney       SR Southbridge               9.00   3 
 11   584 Andrew Turco         8 Millbury                  9.10   2 
 12   924 Yan DeSouza         SO Uxbridge                  9.90   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Taylor Clark        JR Northbridge               5.70   1 
  2  1084 Kyle Buck           JR Grafton                   5.80   1 
  2  1048 Jay Watkins         SR Hyde                      5.80   7 
  4   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge               5.90   4 
  4  1101 Steve Najamy        SR Grafton                   5.90   1 
  6   941 Ryan Clifford       SR Uxbridge                  6.00   5 
  6   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge                  6.00   4 
  6   610 Devin Stevens       JR Northbridge               6.00   2 
 10  1098 Jay-Scott MacDuffi  SO Grafton                  J6.00   2 
 10   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                   J6.00   4 
 11  1096 Tom Krushinskie     SO Grafton                   6.10   3 
 12   356 Jose Falcon         SO Bartlett                  6.20   4 
 12   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge               6.20   3 
 12   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                    6.20   5 
 12   560 Anthony Bianchi     SO Millbury                  6.20   1 
 16   784 Ariel De La Cruz    SO Southbridge              J6.20   5 
 17   347 Mykal Brown         SR Bartlett                  6.30   5 
 17   990 Michael Valentino   SO Oxford                    6.30   6 
 17   505 David Gallant       SO Marianapolis              6.30   7 
 20   931 Nick Juliano        FR Uxbridge                 J6.30   6 
 21   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge               6.50   3 
 22   353 Jason Davis         FR Bartlett                  6.60   6 
 22   498 Kyle Barrett        SO Marianapolis              6.60   7 
 24   807 Joniel Rivera       FR Southbridge              J6.60   6 
 24   345 Matthew Bernier     JR Bartlett                 J6.60   7 
 26   995 Ian Cadrin          SO Millbury                  6.70   2 
 27  1108 Luigi Phillippeau   JR Millbury                  6.80   3 
 27   514 Kyle Tronerud       JR Marianapolis              6.80   8 
 27   586 Nick White          FR Millbury                  6.80   2 
 30   791 John Hogan          FR Southbridge               7.30   8 
 --  1047 Jerry Wang          SO Hyde                        DQ   8 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge               5:08.90  
  2  1090 Andrew Elloso       SR Grafton                5:20.20  
  3   934 Luke Maloney        JR Uxbridge               5:29.20  
  4   497 Liam Adams          SR Marianapolis           5:31.40  
  5  1086 Sean Cloren         SO Grafton                5:31.80  
  6   947 Jackson Wright      FR Uxbridge               5:49.80  
  7   626 Alec St. Germain    SR Oxford                 5:50.50  
  8   580 Liam O'Shea         FR Millbury               5:57.80  
  9   817 Lukas St. Germaine  JR Southbridge            6:05.10  
 10  1088 Austin Davis        SO Grafton                6:14.20  
 11   587 Tyler Whiterall      8 Millbury               6:19.20  
 12   349 Tyler Crowley        8 Bartlett               6:24.60  
 13  1089 Aiden Desjarden     FR Grafton                6:30.70  
 14   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge            6:30.80  
 15   930 Jacob Irving        FR Uxbridge               6:36.00  
 16   622 Tyler McCarthy      SO Oxford                 6:40.80  
 17   624 Tyler Provencher     8 Oxford                 6:43.50  
 18   375 Nicholas Rockwood    7 Bartlett               6:44.20  
 19   357 Brandon Franks      FR Bartlett               6:56.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   811 Daniel Rodriguez    JR Southbridge              40.40   4 
  2  1087 Sawyer Coleman      SR Grafton                  40.50   1 
  3   628 Connor St. Germain  SO Oxford                   41.40   4 
  4  1101 Steve Najamy        SR Grafton                  41.70   2 
  5   604 Chris Giard         SR Northbridge              42.00   1 
  6  1048 Jay Watkins         SR Hyde                     42.20   8 
  7   925 Greg Ensom          SR Uxbridge                 42.60   4 
  8   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge              42.80   5 
  9   939 Paul Peso           SR Uxbridge                 43.40   5 
  9   922 Andrew Callahan     JR Uxbridge                 43.40   6 
 11   563 Rhett Champagne     SO Millbury                 43.50   1 
 12   373 Robert Price        FR Bartlett                 43.60   7 
 13   778 Mark Butler         JR Southbridge              43.70   6 
 14   932 Alex Kuros          SO Uxbridge                 44.30   7 
 15   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                   44.80   6 
 16  1045 Parker Roma         JR Hyde                     44.90   5 
 16  1105 Mark Vogel          SO Grafton                  44.90   3 
 18   498 Kyle Barrett        SO Marianapolis             45.00   1 
 19  1098 Jay-Scott MacDuffi  SO Grafton                  45.30   3 
 20   353 Jason Davis         FR Bartlett                 45.50   4 
 21   506 Chance Jackson      SO Marianapolis             46.00   3 
 22   514 Kyle Tronerud       JR Marianapolis             46.60   2 
 23   377 Jann Sepulveda      SO Bartlett                 47.10   5 
 24  1131 Sean Pease             Hyde                     48.30   8 
 25   798 Demietri Miranda    JR Southbridge              48.60   7 
 26   575 Nick Lyrio          FR Millbury                 49.50   2 
 27   374 Cameron Radcliffe   FR Bartlett                 50.70   6 
 28   581 Charles Piselli      7 Millbury                 53.90   3 
 --  1047 Jerry Wang          SO Hyde                        DQ   8 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Johnny Lamanuzzi    SR Uxbridge               1:34.50  
  2  1078 Conor Arnold        JR Grafton                1:34.90  
  3   608 Patrick Mahoney     SR Northbridge            1:40.00  
  4   619 Aaron Holmberg      SR Oxford                 1:43.50  
  5   355 Anthony Dunn        SR Bartlett               1:47.10  
  6   359 Derek Girardin      JR Bartlett               1:50.10  
  7   508 Troy LaFramboise    SO Marianapolis           1:52.70  
  8   509 Shamar Laurent      FR Marianapolis           1:53.30  
  9  1131 Sean Pease             Hyde                   1:54.10  
 10   383 Anthony Yuelenski   JO Bartlett               1:55.90  
 11   947 Jackson Wright      FR Uxbridge               1:56.20  
 12   945 Erik Silveira       SO Uxbridge               1:56.60  
 13  1106 Jack Ward           JR Grafton                1:57.30  
 14   938 Christian Pasichny  FR Uxbridge               1:57.50  
 15  1120 Kyle O'Connell      SO Grafton                1:58.00  
 16   629 Kyle Weagle         FR Oxford                 1:58.40  
 17  1081 Dimitri Baldini     FR Grafton                1:58.50  
 18  1046 Richard Tang        SO Hyde                   1:59.60  
 19   577 Ben Miles           JR Millbury               2:00.10  
 20  1083 Josh Birdsall       FR Grafton                2:00.80  
 21   573 Christian Lopez     FR Millbury               2:01.20  
 22  1100 Connor Melican      FR Grafton                2:01.80  
 23  1118 Jonathan Santiago    8 Southbridge            2:10.30  
 24   789 Jose Fuentez Rodri   6 Southbridge            2:10.50  
 25   785 Emanuel DeLeon Jr   FR Southbridge            2:11.50  
 26   354 Dominick Dunbar      8 Bartlett               2:12.50  
 27   578 Nick Mott            7 Millbury               2:21.90  
 28  1109 Jake Robbins         7 Millbury               2:43.90  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Luke Maloney        JR Uxbridge               2:54.20  
  2   360 Jeremy Guyette      JR Bartlett               2:54.90  
  3  1090 Andrew Elloso       SR Grafton                3:09.80  
  4   503 Eric Fontaine       JR Marianapolis           3:10.50  
  5   571 Peter Jenkel        SR Millbury               3:11.60  
  6   621 Michael McCarthy    JR Oxford                 3:15.30  
  7  1086 Sean Cloren         SO Grafton                3:18.70  
  8   497 Liam Adams          SR Marianapolis           3:22.90  
  9   626 Alec St. Germain    SR Oxford                 3:25.40  
 10  1119 Kang Nam            JR Grafton                3:26.10  
 11   939 Paul Peso           SR Uxbridge               3:30.00  
 12   507 Ryan Kelly          SR Marianapolis           3:30.20  
 13   935 Chris Mannka        SR Uxbridge               3:31.50  
 14  1045 Parker Roma         JR Hyde                   3:33.90  
 15   562 Christian Bourgeoi  FR Millbury               3:34.70  
 16   512 Nikolai Stenso      JR Marianapolis           3:36.60  
 17   381 Nathan Vosburg       8 Bartlett               3:37.90  
 18   379 Robert Starr         8 Bartlett               3:41.80  
 19   623 Deon Poth           SO Oxford                 3:43.60  
 20  1104 Saad Surve          JR Grafton                3:43.70  
 21   582 Evan Robinson        8 Millbury               3:44.60  
 22   930 Jacob Irving        FR Uxbridge               3:56.40  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:50.10   3 
  2 Oxford                                              1:51.00   3 
  3 Northbridge                                         1:51.50   1 
  4 Southbridge                                         1:52.20   3 
  5 Grafton                                             1:53.90   1 
  6 Millbury                                            1:55.60   1 
  7 Marianapolis Prep                                   1:58.60   2 
  8 Bartlett                                            2:02.60   3