Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan23_NECInd_set2.shtml

NEC Indoor Track

Gloucester, MA, January 23, 2013

[Girls ]

Boys

    Boys Jan 23, 2013 @GL
    Marblehead           42.5                Salem                 47
    Gloucester           43.5                English               39
HJ                             Pts Mar   HJ  Last,First Name-Schl  HeightPtSa
128 Carpenter,Matt-G     5' 3     53.5   485 Sattiewhite,Ben-SM    6' 2   5 9
160 Battcock,Matt-M      5' 3     3Glo   454 Crimble,Jon-SM        5' 7   3En
200 Norcross,Mitch-M     5' 1   .5 5.5   448 Canada,Jerry-SM       5' 3   1 0
129 Ciaramitaro,Matt-G   5' 1   .5




SP  Last,First Name-Schl Dist  Pts Mar   SP  Last,First Name-Schl  Dist  PtSa
174 Dumais,Derek-M       41' 7    5  5   487 Speliotis,Greg-SM     40' 7  5 6
133 Dimaio,David-G       40'11    3Glo   117 Ortega,Alex-E         40' 11 3En
139 Hillier,Noah-G       39' 6    1  4   468 McRae,Joshua-SM       38' 21 1 3
195 Marino,Dan-M         38' 9           121 Wilhemsen,Desmond-E   37' 41/2
130 Clark,Pete-G         36' 6           104 Cruz-Severino,Bryan-E 36' 61/2
157 Taormina,Joe-G       34' 8           470 Medrano,Adonis-SM     34' 71/4
714 Griffin,Liam-M       32' 8           453 Costa,Christian-SM    33' 63/4
687 Campbell,Trevor-M    24' 5           102 Chhieng,Brandon-E     32' 71
50yhLast,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   50yhLast,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
206 Rousseau,Conrad-M    7.0      5  8   478 Palmer,Aaron-SM       7.0    5 6
216 Wanstall,Adam-M      7.5      3Glo   111 Manzanillo,Joshua-E   7.5    3En
145 Lucido,Alex-G        7.5      1  1   448 Canada,Jerry-SM       7.5    1 3
199 Neumann,Brian-M      8.5             486 Shehab,Ali-SM         8.5
154 Struppe,Lukas-G

50y Last,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   50y Last,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
183 Green,Connor-M       5.7      5  5   117 Ortega,Alex-E         5.6    5 4
132 Curcuru,John-G       5.9      3Glo   487 Speliotis,Greg-SM     5.9    3En
156 Suriel,Wilson-G      6.0      1  4   471 Mercier,Cody-SM       5.9    1 5
213 Touch,Kevin-M        6.2             121 Wilhemsen,Desmond-E   5.9
219 Wiley,Chris-M        6.3             488 Swasey,Jonathan-SM    6.1
126 Buckley,Derek-G      6.6
    Marblehead           Total 42.5          Salem                 Total 47
    Gloucester           Total 43.5          English               Total 39
300mLast,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   300mLast,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
161 Beloff,Josh-M        39.8     5  6   454 Crimble,Jon-SM        40.5   5 8
142 Horgan,Mark-G        40.1     3Glo   483 Ryan,Timmy-SM         41.1   3En
193 LeBlanc,Brett-M      40.6     1  3   119 Perez,Josue-E         42.6   1 1
136 Francis,Jesse-G      42.3            660 Hemenway,Sen-E        47.3
147 Meunsaveng,Tyler-G   43.1
165 Caldwell,Aidan-M     44.0
600mLast,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   600mLast,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
128 Carpenter,Matt-G     1:29.1   5  3   99  Bonitto,Alex-E        1:33.0 5 1
196 McIver,Ian-M         1:31.1   3Glo   109 Kim,Justin-E          1:38.0 3En
144 King,James-G         1:37.2   1  6   452 Connolly,Austin-SM    1:40.0 1 8
166 Camp,Teddy-M         1:37.7          468 McRae,Joshua-SM       1:40.3
149 Ronan,Wyatt-G        1:38.7          491 Torres,Jimaldy-SM     1:43.6
                                         120 Romanov,Andrey-E      DQ
1000Last,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   1000Last,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
131 Crawford,Everest-G   2:47.6   5  3   113 Matu,Peter-E          3:01.0 5 3
179 Fowler,Nate-M        2:49.6   3Glo   477 Osgood,Mitchell-SM    3:01.6 3En
127 Carpenter,Dan-G      2:59.1   1  6   116 Nop,Johnathan-E       3:12.2 1 6
170 DiCenso,Matt-M       2:59.3          464 Kanani,Alesio-SM      3:20.3
200 Norcross,Mitch-M     3:23.2          447 Baez,Desjardin-SM     3:54.3
135 Figueiredo,Tyler-G   3:45.3
1m  Last,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   1m  Last,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
141 Holscher,Jacob-G     4:48.9   5  3   103 Comer,Tyler-E         5:14.6 5 4
186 Hollister,Hillman-M  4:53.6   3Glo   479 Patel,Anand-SM        5:19.9 3En
129 Ciaramitaro,Matt-G   5:05.9   1  6   489 Thelen,Nick-SM        5:37.2 1 5
189 Kokinos,Jared-M      5:34.9          108 Gebreyesus,Fissehana-E6:14.7
629 Liti,Kris-M          5:38.2
123 Ashe,Noah-G          6:05.7
2m  Last,First Name-Schl Time  Pts Mar   2m  Last,First Name-Schl  Time  PtSa
143 Mondello,Noah-G      11:10.   5  1   481 Robinson,Jared-SM     12:02. 5 6
148 Pierce,Willy-G       11:10.   3Glo   122 Yan,Ri-E              12:02. 3En
205 Pratt,Will-M         11:15.   1  8   467 Mccarthy,William-SM   12:44. 1 3
194 Linsky,Adam-M        11:16.0         106 Ezemba,Emmanuel-E     13:01.5
186 Hollister,Hillman-M  11:49.7         493 Van destadt,Christaan-14:47.7
155 Sumner,Charlie-G     14:07.4
RelaSchool               Time  Pts Mar   RelaSchool                Time  PtSa
4x44Marblehead           3:43.9   5  5   4x44English               3:59.4 5 0
    Gloucester           3:47.3   0Glo       Salem                 4:08.8 0En
                                     0                                      5
    Marblehead           Total 42.5          Salem                 Total 47
    Gloucester           Total 43.5          English               Total 39

                         Large Large         Overall
                                W   L  T               W             L   T
                         Beverl 2   2  0               3             2   0
                         Classi 0   5  0               1             5   0
                         Englis 1   3  0               1             4   0
                         Peabod 5   0  0               6             0   0
                         Revere 4   1  0               5             1   0
                         Salem  2   3  0               2             4   0

                         Small Small                Overall
                                W   L  T               W             L   T
                         Danver 5   0  0               6             0   0
                         Glouce 3   2  0               3             3   0
                         Marble 2   3  0               2             4   0
                         Saugus 1   4  0               2             4   0
                         Swamps 3   1  0               3             2   0
                         Winthr 0   4  0               0             5   0