Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan23_MidWac_set2.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets at Fitchburg HS

Fitchburg, MA, January 23, 2013

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2013 09:45 PM
                Mid Wach Dual Meets at Fitchburg HS - 1/23/2013                
                                 Fitchburg, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Breen                 Sr Algonquin             48-10.00  
  2 CJ Jones                  SR Fitchburg             44-05.00  
  3 Leo Ramirez               SO Fitchburg             41-05.25  
  4 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett          40-11.00  
  5 Kelvin Rivera             SR Fitchburg             40-06.00  
  6 Brian Sweeter             Jr Algonquin             37-08.50  
  7 Hunter Sallila            JR Fitchburg             37-07.75  
  8 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett          36-04.25  
  9 Anthony DiPrima           JR Fitchburg             36-01.75  
 10 Tommy Duong               SR Fitchburg             35-05.00  
 11 Max Cooley                JR Lunenburg             35-03.00  
 12 Max Corbett               SO Lunenburg             35-02.50  
 13 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin             34-04.25  
 14 John Hubert               sr Bromfield             34-02.25  
 15 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin             34-02.00  
 16 Andy MacGregor            JR Littleton             33-05.50  
 17 Andrew St.Germain         Sr Ayer Shirley          32-10.25  
 18 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett          32-02.00  
 19 Beck Peterson             fr Bromfield             30-08.50  
 20 Trent Watson              Fr Ayer Shirley          30-08.00  
 21 Danny Bishop              Sr Algonquin             30-07.00  
 22 Sam Arciprete             JR Lunenburg             30-05.75  
 23 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               30-04.00  
 24 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner               30-03.75  
 25 Tom Francis               JR Gardner               28-11.50  
 26 Rudy Graves               Fr Ayer Shirley          27-08.25  
 27 Bobby Leon                FR Lunenburg             27-06.00  
 28 Mark Mshooshian           So Algonquin             27-03.50  
 29 Ben Tocci                 JR Lunenburg             27-02.00  
 30 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton             26-01.50  
 31 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett          25-10.50  
 32 Brian Cahill              FR Littleton             25-09.50  
 33 Noah Wheeler              SO Narragansett          25-03.00  
 34 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton             24-05.00  
 35 Joshua Thomas             Jr Ayer Shirley          22-09.50  
 36 Kyle Hill-Smith           FR Narragansett          22-06.50  
 37 James Magee               FR Littleton             22-03.00  
 38 Ryan Byrne                fr Bromfield             21-04.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malcom Mathis             Sr Ayer Shirley           5-10.00  
  2 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin             J5-10.00  
  3 Jack McDonald             Sr Algonquin              5-08.00  
  4 Jonah Kattau                 Gardner               J5-08.00  
  4 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg             J5-08.00  
  6 Connor Lemieux            SR Fitchburg              5-06.00  
  7 Andy MacGregor            JR Littleton             J5-06.00  
  8 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield             J5-06.00  
  9 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield             J5-06.00  
 10 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg              5-04.00  
 11 Jake DeGrace              SO Lunenburg             J5-04.00  
 12 Antione Trudel            SR Lunenburg             J5-04.00  
 13 Steven Kelley             SR Gardner               J5-04.00  
 14 David Albertini           SR Lunenburg              5-02.00  
 15 Ethan St. Peter           SR Ayer Shirley          J5-02.00  
 16 Michael McCormack         FR Algonquin              4-10.00  
 17 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin             J4-10.00  
 17 Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton             J4-10.00  
 17 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett          J4-10.00  
 20 Hunter Gray               FR Littleton             J4-10.00  
 -- Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett                NH  
 -- Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                   NH  
 -- Scott Page                SO Narragansett                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price Day                 so Bromfield              10:42.0  
  2 Jason Bugarin             JR Fitchburg              10:42.3  
  3 David Albertini           SR Lunenburg              10:51.0  
  4 Troy Taylor               SO Littleton              10:54.0  
  5 Brian Sweeter             Jr Algonquin              11:25.0  
  6 Nick Bowker               Jr Algonquin              11:39.0  
  7 Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett           11:40.0  
  8 Steve Hoffman              8 Lunenburg              11:40.5  
  9 Ben Rutan                 Sr Algonquin              11:45.0  
 10 Mark Tonelli              Sr Ayer Shirley           11:50.0  
 11 Will Sullebarger          sr Bromfield              12:06.0  
 12 Brian Magurn              SR Littleton              12:15.0  
 13 Joshua Higgins            FR Fitchburg              12:15.5  
 14 Robbie Brand               8 Lunenburg              12:19.0  
 15 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett           12:28.0  
 16 Jagger Roffee             FR Gardner                13:06.0  
 17 Ethan Mathews              7 Ayer Shirley           13:42.0  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin                  8.4   1 
  2 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield                  8.5   3 
  3 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg                  8.6   1 
  3 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield                  8.6   3 
  5 Jake DeGrace              SO Lunenburg                  8.8   2 
  6 Hunter Gray               FR Littleton                  9.0   2 
  7 Paul Duenas               SO Fitchburg                  9.1   1 
  8 Nick Defeudis             So Algonquin                 J9.1   1 
  9 Mike Halloran             Sr Algonquin                 J9.1   1 
 10 Michael McCormack         FR Algonquin                  9.3   1 
 11 Jason Trainor             FR Littleton                 10.1   2 
 11 Scott Page                SO Narragansett              10.1   3 
 13 Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                 10.2   3 
 14 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett              10.4   3 
 14 James Harvey              Jr Algonquin                 10.4   2 
 16 Nick Misner               Fr Ayer Shirley              10.8   4 
 17 Ryan Morse                FR Littleton                 11.2   2 
 18 Ethan St. Peter           SR Ayer Shirley              11.3   4 
 19 Andrew Gardner            FR Lunenburg                 11.5   2 
 20 Elmer Melendez            SR Gardner                   11.6   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Henrie             JR Narragansett               6.7   3 
  1 Colin Kraft               Sr Algonquin                  6.7   1 
  2 James Egan                Jr Algonquin                 J6.7   1 
  4 Dan Colony                sr Bromfield                  6.9   3 
  4 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg                  6.9   1 
  6 Malcom Mathis             Sr Ayer Shirley               7.0   4 
  6 Davis Kraft               Sr Algonquin                  7.0   1 
  8 Brendan Beale             sr Bromfield                  7.1   3 
  8 Hayden Gray               FR Littleton                  7.1   2 
  9 Robert Cooney             FR Littleton                 J7.1   2 
 11 Jordan Elysee             Fr Ayer Shirley               7.2   4 
 11 Ethan Proctor             SR Lunenburg                  7.2   2 
 11 Nick Myles                SO Fitchburg                  7.2   1 
 14 Sam Beebe                 SR Bromfield                  7.3   3 
 14 Jon Hudson                JR Lunenburg                  7.3   2 
 14 Marcos Diaz               SO Fitchburg                  7.3   1 
 15 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton                 J7.3   2 
 18 Adam Klien                Sr Algonquin                  7.4   4 
 19 Cole Duguay               FR Narragansett               7.5   3 
 20 Matt Vacca                FR Littleton                  7.7   4 
 20 Andrew Menard             SO Lunenburg                  7.7   2 
 22 Andrew St.Germain         Sr Ayer Shirley               7.8   4 
 23 Matthew Calahan-Pierce    SO Narragansett               8.0   4 
 23 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett               8.0   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Capoccia        SR Fitchburg               4:58.7  
  2 Max Machaud               Fr Algonquin               5:02.6  
  3 James Jewitt              Sr Ayer Shirley            5:04.7  
  4 Trevor Raux               SO Gardner                 5:06.9  
  5 Joe Capps                 SO Narragansett            5:08.9  
  6 Joey Stea                 JR Littleton               5:17.8  
  7 Andrew Keir               JR Lunenburg               5:21.7  
  8 Glen Harlen               Jr Algonquin               5:28.9  
  9 Ben Phaneuf               FR Fitchburg               5:29.0  
 10 Josh Ufland               Jr Algonquin               5:39.5  
 11 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                 5:43.7  
 11 Jared Gall                sr Bromfield               5:43.7  
 13 Devin Connery             JR Lunenburg               5:50.5  
 14 Tristan Kaldenberg        FR Littleton               5:51.8  
 15 Rudy Graves               Fr Ayer Shirley            5:52.3  
 16 Robbie Brand               8 Lunenburg               5:54.2  
 17 James Magee               FR Littleton               5:57.5  
 18 Connor Black              FR Algonquin               5:59.5  
 19 Will Day                   8 Bromfield               6:00.8  
 20 Andrew Gardner            FR Lunenburg               6:05.5  
 21 Ben Sawosik               SO Littleton               6:05.8  
 22 Jared Morcaldi            FR Fitchburg               6:09.8  
 23 Michael Capps              8 Narragansett            6:10.0  
 24 Henry Wilmot               7 Bromfield               6:12.5  
 25 Edward Ernst               7 Ayer Shirley            6:14.9  
 26 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            6:17.1  
 27 Wesley Rodgers            Jr Algonquin               6:18.3  
 28 Tyler Clifton              8 Littleton               8:00.0  
 -- Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield                   DQ   One Lap Short
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diosmar Reynoso           JR Fitchburg               1:33.5   1 
  2 Robert Gardner            JR Lunenburg               1:36.7   3 
  3 James Jewitt              Sr Ayer Shirley            1:36.8   7 
  4 Brandon Harty             SR Gardner                 1:39.5   7 
  5 Price Day                 so Bromfield               1:39.6   5 
  6 Patrick Sullivan          Fr Algonquin               1:40.0   1 
  7 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin               1:41.3   1 
  8 Ben Roop                  jr Bromfield               1:42.6   5 
  9 Devin Connery             JR Lunenburg               1:42.7   4 
 10 Antione Trudel            SR Lunenburg               1:44.5   3 
 11 Matthew Burneister        Fr Algonquin               1:45.3   2 
 12 Stephane Kamayou          FR Fitchburg               1:45.5   2 
 13 Cole Armstrong            FR Littleton               1:49.4   3 
 14 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton               1:50.1   3 
 15 Sam DiStefano             Sr Algonquin               1:50.2   2 
 16 Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett            1:50.4   5 
 17 Johnson Dang              SO Fitchburg               1:50.9   1 
 18 Ethan Leaver               8 Littleton               1:51.7   6 
 19 Sam Cooney                JR Littleton               1:52.3   4 
 20 William Larcenaire        Jr Algonquin               1:52.4   7 
 21 Shane Cynewski            Sr Ayer Shirley            1:53.9   7 
 22 Jason Trainor             FR Littleton               1:54.0   4 
 23 Kyle Route                fr Bromfield               1:54.3   6 
 24 Josh Bedarian             SR Lunenburg               1:56.1   4 
 25 Matt Palmer               Jr Algonquin               1:57.8   2 
 26 Todd Stark-Gokey          FR Narragansett            2:02.3   6 
 27 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            2:06.3   6 
 28 Michael Capps              8 Narragansett            2:10.3   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Griffin           sr Bromfield                 39.2   8 
  2 Connor Lemieux            SR Fitchburg                 39.4   1 
  3 Andrew Henrie             JR Narragansett              40.5   8 
  3 Malik Daley               Jr Algonquin                 40.5   2 
  5 Jake DeGrace              SO Lunenburg                 40.8   4 
  6 Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton                 41.8   4 
  7 Brandon Feliz             SO Fitchburg                 42.0   2 
  8 Andy MacGregor            JR Littleton                 42.2   5 
  9 Roniel Foster             sr Bromfield                 42.7   9 
  9 Marcos Diaz               SO Fitchburg                 42.7   3 
 11 Jon Hudson                JR Lunenburg                 43.0   5 
 12 Ethan Proctor             SR Lunenburg                 43.6   4 
 13 Spemcer L'Heureux         JR Gardner                   43.8  12 
 14 Jordan Elysee             Fr Ayer Shirley              44.0  12 
 15 Matt Vacca                FR Littleton                 44.2   6 
 16 Eric Tran                 JR Fitchburg                 44.7   1 
 17 Adam Klien                Sr Algonquin                 44.8   2 
 18 Zach Piche                JR Littleton                 44.9   5 
 18 Jeff Adelson              sr Bromfield                 44.9   9 
 18 Andrew Menard             SO Lunenburg                 44.9   6 
 21 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett              45.1   8 
 22 Gerald Lane               SR Lunenburg                 46.1   6 
 22 Demetrice Williams        SO Fitchburg                 46.1   3 
 24 Donghyun Kim              JR Gardner                   46.9   7 
 25 Ethan St. Peter           SR Ayer Shirley              47.4  12 
 26 Matthew Calahan-Pierce    SO Narragansett              47.7   9 
 27 Daniel Dumford            FR Lunenburg                 47.8   7 
 28 Will Buraczynski           8 Littleton                 48.0   7 
 29 Ryan Robinson             so Bromfield                 49.9  10 
 30 Frank Parrillo             8 Narragansett              55.4  10 
 31 Michael Ryan               8 Narragansett              55.8  10 
 32 Caleb Roache               7 Narragansett              56.6  11 
 33 Griffin Pierce            fr Bromfield                 57.9  11 
 34 Orion Stockdale            7 Narragansett            1:03.0  11 
 -- Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin                   DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Bugarin             JR Fitchburg               3:00.4  
  2 Troy Taylor               SO Littleton               3:00.6  
  3 Andrew Keir               JR Lunenburg               3:02.1  
  4 Joe Capps                 SO Narragansett            3:03.0  
  5 Josh LeShane              JR Fitchburg               3:05.0  
  6 Jacob McDonald            Sr Ayer Shirley            3:05.9  
  7 Adam Gilfix               Sr Algonquin               3:07.0  
  8 Robert Kerstens           Jr Algonquin               3:08.4  
  9 Ben Phaneuf               FR Fitchburg               3:10.0  
 10 Alex Dowd                 SO Algonquin               3:10.8  
 11 Will Sullebarger          sr Bromfield               3:13.7  
 12 Antione Trudel            SR Lunenburg               3:14.7  
 13 Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett            3:15.4  
 14 Ian Harrington            sr Bromfield               3:17.6  
 15 Joey Stea                 JR Littleton               3:18.0  
 16 Evan Nelson               Fr Algonquin               3:26.0  
 17 Mark Dyer                 Fr Algonquin               3:26.5  
 18 Cam Marcoulier            Fr Algonquin               3:27.4  
 19 Brian Magurn              SR Littleton               3:29.6  
 20 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett            3:31.3  
 21 Ethan Mathews              7 Ayer Shirley            3:37.4  
 22 Connor Black              FR Algonquin               3:38.6  
 23 Ethan Leaver               8 Littleton               3:43.3  
 24 Tristan Kaldenberg        FR Littleton               3:43.7  
 25 Paul Chapman               8 Bromfield               3:45.6  
 26 Ben Sawosik               SO Littleton               3:46.2  
 27 Ian Rowatt                fr Bromfield               3:47.1  
 28 James Magee               FR Littleton               3:50.7  
 29 Edward Ernst               7 Ayer Shirley            3:51.5  
 30 Mischa DeRuijter           7 Bromfield               3:54.4  
 31 Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield               3:55.6  
 32 Matt Silva                 7 Ayer Shirley            4:03.5  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            4:01.6   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            4:06.3   1 
  3 Gardner                                              4:10.5   2 
  4 Littleton                                            4:13.3   1 
  5 Lunenburg                                            4:14.2   1 
  6 Bromfield                                            4:26.6   2 
  7 Ayer Shirley                                         4:41.1   2 
  8 Narragansett                                         4:42.4   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:42.8   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            1:43.8   1 
  3 Littleton                                            1:51.4   1 
  4 Bromfield                                            1:54.9   2 
  5 Lunenburg                                            1:56.3   1 
  6 Gardner                                              1:58.7   2 
  7 Ayer Shirley                                         2:01.6   2 
  8 Narragansett                                         2:07.8   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            JR Narragansett          34-07.00  
  2 Cameo Dorais              SR Gardner               31-02.50  
  3 Kathleen Cronin           SR Lunenburg             28-04.50  
  4 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton             27-06.00  
  5 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett          27-03.50  
  6 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett          26-02.00  
  7 Brianna Vessey            SR Lunenburg             25-09.00  
  8 Marissa Rawlings          JR Algonquin             25-02.50  
  9 Tori Ziemimski            SO Algonquin             25-02.00  
 10 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield             25-01.50  
 11 Abigail Clark             SO Lunenburg             25-01.00  
 12 Aaliyah Robinson          SR Fitchburg             24-03.00  
 13 Elise Robichaud           JR Narragansett          23-11.00   23-4.5
 14 Mikayla McCauliff         JR Lunenburg            J23-11.00   22-7.5
 15 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton             23-07.50   22-11
 16 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield            J23-07.50   22-7.5
 17 Mairathe Casey            SO Algonquin             23-07.00   23-1
 18 Ariel Thompson            JR Algonquin            J23-07.00   22-7
 19 Jordan Tremont            JR Lunenburg             23-06.00  
 20 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               23-04.00  
 21 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett          22-04.00  
 22 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton             21-10.00  
 23 Holly Caires              Jr Ayer Shirley          21-02.00  
 24 Lily Moore-Eissenberg     MS Bromfield             21-01.50  
 25 Jennifer Moriarty         JR Lunenburg             20-11.00  
 26 Kelsey Bourdon            SR Algonquin             20-08.50  
 27 Nicole Cochis             JR Littleton             20-08.00  
 28 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner               20-04.50  
 29 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield             20-02.00  
 30 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett          19-03.50  
 31 Maxine Carbone             8 Lunenburg             18-01.50  
 32 Krista Prehl              Fr Ayer Shirley          17-11.00  
 33 Sydney Mannion            SO Algonquin             17-10.00  
 34 Katelyn Clark             SO Algonquin             17-01.50   16-9.25
 35 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg            J17-01.50   12-11
 36 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg             16-08.50  
 37 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield             16-06.00  
 38 Julie Fluet               JR Fitchburg             15-10.25  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aisha Mathieu             SO Fitchburg              5-00.00  
  2 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin              4-10.00  
  2 Brogan Ulf                JR Lunenburg              4-10.00  
  4 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett           4-08.00  
  5 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner               J4-08.00  
  6 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  7 Maddy Norton              Fr Ayer Shirley           4-06.00  
  7 Madelaine Cochran         SO Lunenburg              4-06.00  
  7 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin              4-06.00  
 10 Holly Caires              Jr Ayer Shirley          J4-06.00  
 11 Sophia Holman             FR Lunenburg             J4-06.00  
 12 Karin Rozelsky            SR Algonquin             J4-06.00  
 13 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg              4-04.00  
 14 Vishwa Rasania            SR Bromfield             J4-04.00  
 15 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett           4-02.00  
 16 Samantha Falkowski        SO Algonquin             J4-02.00  
 17 Katie Young                8 Littleton             J4-02.00  
 17 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett          J4-02.00  
 19 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton             J4-02.00  
 20 Kayla Magee               SR Littleton              3-10.00  
 20 Christy Scott             SR Algonquin              3-10.00  
 20 Audrey Zaborowski         SO Littleton              3-10.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Hansel              SO Lunenburg              12:13.8  
  2 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett           12:22.3  
  3 Sylvia Jackson            FR Littleton              12:30.6  
  4 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                12:54.2  
  5 Gabrielle Deschenes        8 Lunenburg              13:26.4  
  6 Annie Sullivan            JR Algonquin              13:28.0  
  7 Kate Toll                 FR Bromfield              13:35.1  
  8 Paige Casey               SR Algonquin              13:46.3  
  9 Gloria Chen               SR Algonquin              13:56.5  
 10 Heather Hunt              FR Lunenburg              13:56.8  
 11 Kylie Lafreniere           7 Narragansett           14:08.1  
 12 Sydney Vacca              JR Littleton              14:09.4  
 13 Angela Salazar            FR Fitchburg              14:12.3  
 14 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton              14:48.3  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Kiley              SR Algonquin                  9.3   1 
  2 Moriah Arnold             SR Bromfield                  9.4   3 
  3 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                    9.5   4 
  3 Sophia Holman             FR Lunenburg                  9.5   2 
  3 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin                  9.5   1 
  6 Hannah Lindgren           SR Algonquin                  9.6   1 
  7 Sarah Berry               FR Lunenburg                 10.1   3 
  8 Casey Collette            SO Lunenburg                 10.2   2 
  8 Briana Berry              FR Lunenburg                 10.2   4 
 10 Kate Foster               SO Algonquin                 10.3   3 
 10 Jenna Veillette           JR Algonquin                 10.3   1 
 12 Brogan Ulf                JR Lunenburg                 10.6   2 
 12 Brynnan Fredericks        FR Narragansett              10.6   3 
 14 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                 10.7   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Wetzel            JR Littleton                 10.8   2 
 16 Meghan Lincoln            JR Gardner                   10.9   4 
 17 Laura Harrington          SO Algonquin                J10.9   4 
 18 Chaiyanne Monteiro Dobso  FR Fitchburg                 11.2   1 
 19 Maddy Norton              Fr Ayer Shirley              11.3   4 
 20 Jessica Sarasin           SO Fitchburg                 11.5   1 
 21 Kendra LaVallee           SR Littleton                 11.6   2 
 22 Katie Goodwin             JR Littleton                 11.7   4 
 23 Grace Turnbull            FR Bromfield                 11.9   3 
 24 Teagan Fredericks         FR Narragansett              12.0   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Balboni            SO Littleton                  7.8   2 
  1 Gaby DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin                  7.8   1 
  3 Serena Hooker             SO Algonquin                 J7.8   1 
  4 Haley Hughes              SR Algonquin                 J7.8   1 
  5 Holly Caires              Jr Ayer Shirley               7.9   4 
  5 Aisha Mathieu             SO Fitchburg                  7.9   1 
  7 Aly Comeau                JR Gardner                   J7.9   4 
  8 Heidi Giancola            SR Lunenburg                  8.0   2 
  9 Bryanna Peters            Fr Ayer Shirley               8.1   4 
 10 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield                  8.3   3 
 11 Jaleesa Guadalupe          8 Narragansett               8.4   3 
 12 Shannon Sullivan          SR Narragansett               8.6   3 
 12 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton                  8.6   2 
 14 Briana Berry              FR Lunenburg                 J8.6   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Roane             FR Lunenburg                 J8.6   2 
 16 Kate Magurn               SR Littleton                 J8.6   2 
 17 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield                  8.7   3 
 18 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                  8.8   1 
 19 Sophie Beckman            MS Bromfield                  8.9   4 
 20 Amber Dobson               8 Ayer Shirley               9.1   4 
 21 Julie Fluet               JR Fitchburg                  9.2   1 
 22 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield                  9.4   3 
 22 Amber Thompson            SR Ayer Shirley               9.4   4 
 24 Jordan Livingston         SR Narragansett               9.6   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            5:39.4  
  2 Kyra Shreeve              JR Algonquin               5:55.8  
  3 Ashley Hyde               SO Lunenburg               5:56.2  
  4 Allison Freeman           SR Lunenburg               5:58.5  
  5 Alana Johnston            FR Littleton               5:59.0  
  6 Sophia Collins            SO Bromfield               6:01.1  
  7 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            6:03.3  
  8 Sylvia Jackson            FR Littleton               6:06.0  
  9 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin               6:08.4  
 10 Reme DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin               6:13.5  
 11 Abby O'Sullivan            8 Narragansett            6:23.8  
 12 Sophie Beckman            MS Bromfield               6:24.1  
 13 Kirsten Harnden           SO Fitchburg               6:37.8  
 14 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton               6:59.9  
 15 Bethany Bourgault         SR Fitchburg               7:13.9  
 16 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett            7:17.8  
 17 Jenni Moore               FR Narragansett            7:18.1  
 18 Courtney Rouse            SO Fitchburg               7:22.5  
 19 Emma Clavir               FR Narragansett            7:28.8  
 20 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            7:56.9  
 21 Jen Frizzel               SR Gardner                 9:09.8  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett            1:43.8   5 
  2 Brook Hansel              SO Lunenburg               1:46.3   3 
  3 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton               1:54.0   3 
  4 Hannah Leahy               8 Lunenburg               1:55.2   4 
  5 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett            1:56.2   5 
  6 Brett Graceffa            JR Littleton               1:58.0   3 
  7 Lily Moore-Eissenberg     MS Bromfield               1:58.4   5 
  8 Casey Collette            SO Lunenburg               1:59.2   3 
  9 Alisha Faherty            JR Algonquin               1:59.4   1 
 10 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg               1:59.8   1 
 11 Anna D'Louha              FR Algonquin               2:01.1   2 
 12 Kaitlin Wells             SO Gardner                 2:02.6   6 
 13 Kate Sears                SR Algonquin               2:04.3   1 
 14 Stephanie Bradshaw        FR Littleton               2:06.4   4 
 15 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett            2:10.5   6 
 16 Lindsay Brown             JR Algonquin               2:11.6   2 
 17 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin               2:12.6   2 
 18 Lindsey DeFeudis          FR Algonquin               2:12.7   2 
 19 Katherine Baker           SO Littleton               2:13.2   6 
 20 Barbara Stall             FR Littleton               2:14.3   4 
 21 Kendra LaVallee           SR Littleton               2:15.0   4 
 21 Amilia Torres             FR Gardner                 2:15.0   6 
 23 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg               2:16.2   1 
 24 Julie Ehnstrom            SO Narragansett            2:16.5   6 
 25 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield               2:17.1   5 
 26 Brianna Dowse             JR Narragansett            2:23.8   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristene Haywood          SR Fitchburg                 44.0   1 
  2 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett              44.6   8 
  3 Brenna Stewart            SR Algonquin                 44.8   1 
  4 Ailynn Tiernan            JR Fitchburg                 44.9   1 
  5 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin                 45.1   2 
  6 Abbie McCann              JR Algonquin                 45.6   2 
  7 Kaitlyn Leonard           FR Littleton                 45.8   5 
  8 Sydney Sanford            SR Lunenburg                 46.2   5 
  9 Sophia Holman             FR Lunenburg                 47.0   5 
 10 Ashley Buraczynski        JR Littleton                 48.5   6 
 11 Carly Damelio             SO Algonquin                 49.0   3 
 12 Sandy Duong               SO Fitchburg                 49.6   2 
 13 Chelsea Smith             SR Fitchburg                 50.8   3 
 14 Bryanna Peters            Fr Ayer Shirley              51.0  11 
 15 Katie Young                8 Littleton                 51.4   7 
 16 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield                 52.0   8 
 17 Sophia D'Angelo           FR Algonquin                 52.1   4 
 18 Molly Shoemaker            8 Littleton                 52.4   7 
 19 Samantha Falkowski        SO Algonquin                 52.5   4 
 20 Maggie Bourdon            SO Algonquin                 52.7   4 
 21 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                 54.0   3 
 22 Grace Turnbull            FR Bromfield                 54.3   9 
 23 Alma Himmelberger         SO Littleton                 54.7   6 
 24 Kaitlin Wells             SO Gardner                   54.8  11 
 25 Elena Arciprete           FR Lunenburg                 56.8   7 
 26 Julie Melanson            JR Narragansett              56.9   8 
 27 Rachele Spadafore         SO Lunenburg                 57.1   6 
 28 Krista Prehl              Fr Ayer Shirley              57.7  11 
 29 Joanna Ehnstrom            8 Narragansett              58.5  10 
 30 Maddie Hill               MS Bromfield                 59.7   9 
 31 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett              59.9   9 
 32 Elise Robichaud           JR Narragansett            1:00.4  10 
 33 Brooke Schofield           8 Littleton               1:01.0  10 
 34 Heather Wrigley           FR Narragansett            1:03.8  11 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexia Lipman             JR Bromfield               3:22.0  
  2 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            3:23.0  
  3 Allison Freeman           SR Lunenburg               3:24.8  
  4 Alana Johnston            FR Littleton               3:27.0  
  5 Melaney Cruz              SR Littleton               3:32.4  
  6 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            3:37.0  
  7 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 3:38.0  
  8 Annie Sullivan            JR Algonquin               3:41.9  
  9 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton               3:46.9  
 10 Maddie Partridge          JR Algonquin               3:47.4  
 11 Kaitlyn Shreeve           FR Algonquin               3:48.6  
 12 Kirsten Harnden           SO Fitchburg               3:50.5  
 13 Abby O'Sullivan            8 Narragansett            3:51.0  
 14 Gabrielle Deschenes        8 Lunenburg               3:51.1  
 15 Heather Hunt              FR Lunenburg               3:51.2  
 16 Stephanie Bradshaw        FR Littleton               3:53.6  
 17 Kylie Lafreniere           7 Narragansett            3:55.0  
 18 Katie Goodwin             JR Littleton               3:55.5  
 19 Lizzy Moison              FR Fitchburg               3:57.1  
 20 Angela Salazar            FR Fitchburg               4:01.8  
 21 Noelle Sands              FR Gardner                 4:07.0  
 22 Jenni Moore               FR Narragansett            4:10.0  
 23 Jessica Pleskowicz        SO Gardner                 4:20.0  
 24 Courtney Rouse            SO Fitchburg               4:23.0  
 25 Savannah Drowne           FR Narragansett            4:25.0  
 26 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            4:58.0  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            4:39.8   1 
  2 Lunenburg                                            4:45.2   1 
  3 Littleton                                            4:47.2   1 
  4 Bromfield                                            4:55.3   2 
  5 Fitchburg                                            5:07.1   1 
  6 Narragansett                                         5:14.1   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:56.2   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            2:01.8   1 
  3 Littleton                                            2:02.0   1 
  4 Bromfield                                            2:02.9   2 
  5 Lunenburg                                            2:03.6   1 
  6 Narragansett                                         2:12.7   2 
  7 Ayer Shirley                                         2:19.5   2