Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan1_4thAnn_set3.shtml

4th Annual 1st Run

Lowell, MA, January 1, 2013

[5k Overall | 5k Awards | 10K Awards ]

10k Overall

                                                                                                          Page 1
                                                    1st Run
                                              lowell, MA, 1/1/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Halfway Gun Time  
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ======= ========= 
    1   1/60   10KM5059   MICHAEL COONEY       Chelmsford MA      51 M  1535   35:10.4  5:40 17:27.5   35:10.4 
    2   1/22   10KM2029   JAMES SULLIVAN       Chelmsford MA      27 M  1786   36:11.3  5:50 17:35.0   36:11.3 
    3   1/107  10KM4049   KEVIN DELANEY        Arlington MA       44 M  1450   36:53.2  5:57 18:12.4   36:53.2 
    4   2/22   10KM2029   MATTHEW LISIECKI     Wales MA           22 M   669   38:05.4  6:08 18:37.7   38:07.7 
    5   1/57   10KM3039   SHAWN FRELIGH        Sandown NH         36 M   521   38:08.0  6:09 19:09.5   38:08.5 
    6   2/57   10KM3039   SHAUN ALEXANDER      Portsmouth NH      35 M  1297   39:05.1  6:18 19:30.3   39:09.2 
    7   1/114  10KF3039   ELLEN GABRIEL        Fitchburg MA       30 F  1441   39:20.5  6:20 19:34.2   39:20.5 
    8   2/107  10KM4049   TORSTEN KOEPPE       Andover MA         47 M  1645   39:20.7  6:20 20:36.9   39:23.1 
    9   3/107  10KM4049   JOE GYDUS            Arlington MA       45 M   567   40:21.2  6:30 19:37.7   40:25.1 
   10   4/107  10KM4049   JONATHAN LABARRE     Tallahassee FL     40 M  1313   40:27.9  6:31 20:34.7   40:28.9 
   11   2/114  10KF3039   NATALIA GAERLAN      Cambridge MA       33 F  1121   40:39.3  6:33 20:25.5   40:39.7 
   12   5/107  10KM4049   JON TOWER            Middletown DE      40 M   329   40:43.5  6:34 19:55.4   40:43.7 
   13   3/57   10KM3039   PETER GILLIS         Manchester NH      38 M   435   40:45.1  6:34 19:44.5   40:45.5 
   14   2/60   10KM5059   CRAIG STOLLER        Amherst NH         52 M  1400   40:49.8  6:35 20:21.8   40:57.6 
   15   6/107  10KM4049   JOHN TANNER          Marlborough MA     46 M   162   41:30.0  6:41 20:06.8   41:33.3 
   16   7/107  10KM4049   ROBERT MACKIN        Acton MA           49 M  1419   41:32.6  6:42 21:00.4   41:34.3 
   17   3/60   10KM5059   TIM CRONK            Merrimack NH       50 M   763   41:52.1  6:45 20:54.7   42:00.0 
   18   4/60   10KM5059   KEN SNOW             Nashua NH          56 M  1390   42:01.8  6:46 20:43.6   42:02.7 
   19   1/49   10KF2029   BLAIR ROBINSON       Belmont MA         21 F  1182   42:16.0  6:49 20:34.0   42:16.6 
   20   8/107  10KM4049   DOUGLAS COOK         Billerica MA       48 M   271   42:24.1  6:50 21:10.6   42:33.9 
   21   1/17   10KM6099   MARSHALL RANDOLPH    Wellesley MA       64 M  1718   42:33.2  6:51 20:46.1   42:34.9 
   22   1/4    10KM1519   DAVID RAN            Westford MA        16 M  1047   42:43.6  6:53 21:16.0   42:49.0 
   23   9/107  10KM4049   ANDREW WARBY         Quincy MA          41 M    28   42:44.7  6:53 20:50.1   42:48.8 
   24   5/60   10KM5059   ROBERT POWERS        Burlington MA      52 M  1568   42:54.7  6:55 21:07.8   42:56.0 
   25  10/107  10KM4049   DAVID CONNALLY       Tyngsboro MA       41 M  1256   42:55.3  6:55 21:05.8   42:56.7 
   26  11/107  10KM4049   MINEHARU TAKAHARA    Natick MA          48 M   398   43:09.4  6:57 21:17.8   43:15.2 
   27  12/107  10KM4049   TOM FLEMING          Berlin MA          48 M   972   43:16.9  6:58 21:25.2   43:19.9 
   28  13/107  10KM4049   BRIAN MCCARTHY       Tewksbury MA       40 M  1087   43:20.7  6:59 21:44.6   43:24.9 
   29   4/57   10KM3039   ROBERT SHAPIRO       Lunenburg MA       39 M   783   43:27.1  7:00 21:03.2   43:30.1 
   30   6/60   10KM5059   ERIC FURFINE         Concord MA         53 M   192   43:27.8  7:00 21:30.1   43:29.9 
   31   3/114  10KF3039   ALLY MASLOWSKI       Lowell MA          30 F  1766   43:30.3  7:01 21:08.1   43:31.7 
   32   1/117  10KF4049   MAIRI BURFOOT        Sudbury MA         43 F   236   43:36.0  7:01 21:38.7   43:40.0 
   33   7/60   10KM5059   DOM FRISCINO         Natick MA          58 M   382   43:45.2  7:03 21:19.7   43:45.3 
   34   2/17   10KM6099   WALTER FORTIER       Concord NH         63 M  1055   43:48.7  7:04 21:48.5   43:53.3 
   35  14/107  10KM4049   TODD HUTCHINSON      Arlington MA       41 M  1137   43:50.8  7:04 21:44.1   43:57.1 
   36  15/107  10KM4049   ERIC BREMBERG        Saugus MA          42 M  1569   43:54.9  7:05 21:37.8   43:58.9 
   37  16/107  10KM4049   JAMIE MCCABE         Lowell MA          40 M    96   43:57.6  7:05 22:16.1   44:14.8 
   38   2/49   10KF2029   DANA BERGSTROM       Billerica MA       24 F    72   43:59.4  7:05 21:53.7   44:00.3 
   39  17/107  10KM4049   JULIAN LEVELL        Arlington MA       42 M  1411   44:00.0  7:05 21:50.0   44:10.3 
   40   2/4    10KM1519   JOSEPH ATCHUE        Marlborough MA     17 M   458   44:04.8  7:06 21:18.1   44:04.8 
   41   8/60   10KM5059   GREG ANTHONY         Nashua NH          54 M   808   44:10.3  7:07 21:54.2   44:12.3 
   42   1/41   10KF5059   LIANE PANCOAST       Westford MA        54 F    73   44:10.7  7:07 21:48.3   44:12.2 
   43  18/107  10KM4049   DAVID ILLSLEY        Somerville MA      40 M   626   44:21.6  7:09 21:52.4   44:25.1 
   44   5/57   10KM3039   VINCENT HENDERSON    Londonderry NH     39 M   941   44:24.9  7:09 21:53.2   44:26.4 
   45   6/57   10KM3039   KEVIN GAGE           Bedford NH         32 M  1135   44:27.1  7:10 21:53.7   44:29.0 
   46   7/57   10KM3039   TERRENCE COSTELLO    Somerville MA      35 M  1318   44:32.3  7:11 21:32.1   44:33.0 
   47   3/4    10KM1519   ZACKARY KALOGEROPOUL Manchester NH      17 M  1737   44:32.3  7:11 21:30.2   44:33.1 
   48   9/60   10KM5059   MICK FORTIER         Wilton NH          55 M   939   44:35.1  7:11 22:17.7   44:42.7 
   49   3/17   10KM6099   JACK FLYNN           Lowell MA          61 M   807   44:42.7  7:12 22:21.7   44:51.1 
   50   3/22   10KM2029   JOSHUA ROCHE         Hollis NH          26 M   610   44:47.9  7:13 24:49.1   47:31.3 
   51  19/107  10KM4049   ROBERT FOURNIER      Groton MA          48 M  1640   44:51.0  7:14 22:14.6   44:55.1 
   52   8/57   10KM3039   CHRIS CARL           North Billerica MA 39 M  1697   44:55.6  7:14 22:19.2   45:02.3 
   53  10/60   10KM5059   PAUL VYRIOTES        Reading MA         50 M  1483   45:03.2  7:16 23:17.6   45:37.1 
   54  20/107  10KM4049   PAUL KELSO           Arlington MA       42 M   991   45:04.9  7:16 24:59.4   47:57.7 
   55  11/60   10KM5059   KEN GOODIN           Lowell MA          57 M  1387   45:09.8  7:17 22:30.0   45:19.0 
   56   4/114  10KF3039   ANN MARIE JOHNSON    Westford MA        37 F  1129   45:19.9  7:18 22:45.4   45:46.2 
   57   5/114  10KF3039   ERICA GRASMICK       Malden MA          36 F  1221   45:24.7  7:19 23:14.4   45:42.7 
   58   9/57   10KM3039   DAVID METRAUX        Greensboro VT      34 M   775   45:37.4  7:21 22:51.4   46:07.8 
   59   2/117  10KF4049   LYNNE SCHULER        Hoboken NJ         49 F  1773   45:41.3  7:22 22:16.9   45:43.5 
   60  21/107  10KM4049   PAUL FRISOLI         Lowell MA          44 M  1795   45:42.1  7:22 21:57.3   45:45.9 
   61  10/57   10KM3039   HARISH YADAV         Toronto            35 M  1292   45:52.3  7:23 22:31.9   45:57.9 
   62  12/60   10KM5059   CHUCK FARROW         Carlisle MA        51 M   469   46:01.0  7:25 22:53.2   46:09.9 
   63   6/114  10KF3039   AMY MOLLOY           Chelmsford MA      32 F  1553   46:06.8  7:26 22:58.0   46:12.8 
   64  11/57   10KM3039   REGINALDO LESSA      Lowell MA          39 M   169   46:08.9  7:26 23:11.6   46:39.1 
   65  22/107  10KM4049   LARRY DUBE           Plaistow NH        47 M  1364   46:37.8  7:31 23:38.8   46:49.2 
   66  13/60   10KM5059   RONALD DESMARAIS     Billerica MA       50 M  1196   46:40.6  7:31 23:22.6   46:56.3 
   67   3/49   10KF2029   ANIA KRZYWICKI       Andover MA         24 F   786   46:43.6  7:32 25:19.9   48:22.6 
   68  12/57   10KM3039   JOEL HAZELL          Walpole MA         39 M  1050   46:48.1  7:32 23:36.6   46:51.6 
   69  14/60   10KM5059   DENNIS EVANGELOS     Natick MA          59 M  1079   46:48.1  7:32 22:34.7   46:48.1 
   70  13/57   10KM3039   ANDREW STACK         Pelham NH          37 M    47   46:51.3  7:33 23:06.8   46:58.8 
   71  14/57   10KM3039   ERIC ANDERSON        Westford MA        36 M  1201   46:55.8  7:34 25:51.8   49:17.2 
   72   4/22   10KM2029   DREW DEUGER          Eagle River AK     25 M  1808   47:03.3  7:35 25:08.6   49:20.0 
   73   1/3    10KF6099   JAN HOLMQUIST        Burlington MA      68 F  1475   47:03.8  7:35 23:37.3   47:05.6 
   74  23/107  10KM4049   GLEN TURGISS         Woburn MA          49 M  1191   47:05.1  7:35 25:01.5   48:58.7 
   75  15/57   10KM3039   STFFAN ZWIREK        Lowell MA          34 M   138   47:08.4  7:36 23:36.2   47:30.7 
   76  16/57   10KM3039   GREG CARROLL         Methuen MA         34 M   961   47:13.5  7:36 23:06.1   47:28.7 
   77  15/60   10KM5059   BOB ZANELLI          Groton MA          54 M  1183   47:21.5  7:38 23:49.9   47:47.3 
   78   3/117  10KF4049   KERRI CHARTIER       Shirley MA         41 F  1322   47:23.9  7:38 23:49.8   47:50.5 
   79  17/57   10KM3039   DEREK THOMPSON       Lunenburg MA       34 M   769   47:27.3  7:39 23:52.6   47:39.9 
   80   7/114  10KF3039   LISA LAW             Burlington MA      38 F  1793   47:28.9  7:39 23:15.4   47:47.1 
   81                     JONATHAN MUOLLO      Dracut MA           0 M   893   47:29.1  7:39 22:43.6   47:42.8 
   82  24/107  10KM4049   RICHARD CALLAHAN     Dunstable MA       48 M  1473   47:30.4  7:39 24:54.1   48:20.9 
   83  25/107  10KM4049   PAUL FARINA          Chelmsford MA      46 M   465   47:35.8  7:40 24:29.1   48:23.1 
   84  26/107  10KM4049   JOSEPH CALLAGHAN     Westford MA        44 M   477   47:38.9  7:41 25:14.7   49:45.7 
   85   5/22   10KM2029   NEIL DUPAUL          Manchester NH      28 M   810   47:40.3  7:41 26:39.0   50:12.9 
   86  27/107  10KM4049   ROBERT FIERO         Nashua NH          44 M   127   47:41.4  7:41 23:46.4   47:52.3 
   87  16/60   10KM5059   DAVID CALLAGHAN      Havre De Grace MD  56 M  1669   47:41.9  7:41 23:16.7   47:48.0 
   88   6/22   10KM2029   MICHAEL CONLEY       Quincy MA          28 M    35   47:43.1  7:41 24:07.4   47:48.1 
   89   4/17   10KM6099   RUSS WIGGIN          Newton MA          62 M  1767   47:47.8  7:42 24:30.5   48:38.7 
   90  17/60   10KM5059   DAVID GILES          Londonderry NH     58 M   977   47:49.2  7:42 23:18.9   47:59.7 
   91  18/60   10KM5059   DAN FRANK            Southborough MA    54 M  1161   47:51.8  7:43 23:20.9   47:59.4 
   92  28/107  10KM4049   DAN MILTON           Hudson MA          46 M   295   47:59.4  7:44 23:56.4   48:25.7 
   93  29/107  10KM4049   EMILIO MILLAN        Yarmouth ME        45 M   215   48:00.0  7:44 23:23.5   48:18.6 
   94   7/22   10KM2029   BRETT MCCOLLEM       North Andover MA   28 M   141   48:00.3  7:44 23:11.1   48:08.6 
   95   8/114  10KF3039   SARA KATE MAY        Concord MA         34 F  1111   48:09.2  7:45 24:58.5   48:21.5 
   96  19/60   10KM5059   RICHARD LEMOINE      Tyngsborough MA    53 M   700   48:10.2  7:46 23:38.0   48:14.7 
   97   4/117  10KF4049   KATE JAGGER          Andover MA         42 F   743   48:10.9  7:46 26:35.8   50:30.3 
   98  20/60   10KM5059   WILLIAM PETERS       Manchester NH      50 M  1189   48:16.5  7:47 23:47.9   48:25.0 
   99  21/60   10KM5059   MICHAEL HARTIN       Wakefield MA       51 M  1530   48:26.8  7:48 25:18.6   50:01.4 
  100  22/60   10KM5059   JOHN KEOUGH          Malden MA          51 M  1794   48:27.1  7:48 23:42.4   48:37.2 
  101   8/22   10KM2029   ELAN SABLICH         Haverhill MA       23 M  1548   48:31.9  7:49 23:32.0   48:34.5 
  102   5/117  10KF4049   MARLI PICCOLO        Tewksbury MA       43 F   504   48:39.6  7:50 23:24.7   48:48.1 
  103   2/41   10KF5059   PAM TRIEST-HALLAHAN  Nashua NH          52 F  1268   48:40.2  7:50 24:19.3   48:50.5 
  104  18/57   10KM3039   PATRICK MCCUSKER     Brookline NH       32 M  1576   48:47.5  7:52 26:54.8   51:27.7 
  105   6/117  10KF4049   JOANNE FRANKLIN      Deerfield NH       43 F   993   48:47.6  7:52 24:00.7   48:57.3 
  106  19/57   10KM3039   JEFF DODGE           Troy NH            33 M   654   48:47.6  7:52 25:00.5   49:07.4 
  107   5/17   10KM6099   JIM RYAN             Medford MA         62 M   250   48:49.6  7:52 24:07.6   49:14.9 
  108   7/117  10KF4049   MELISSA WU           Nashua NH          46 F   440   48:54.9  7:53 24:27.1   49:05.8 
  109   8/117  10KF4049   THERESA BROCKELMAN   Andover MA         43 F   780   48:57.6  7:53 26:39.7   51:17.6 
  110  30/107  10KM4049   STEVE BIOREN         Londonderry NH     46 M    23   49:02.8  7:54 24:25.8   49:08.3 
  111  20/57   10KM3039   ANDY DUFORE          Manchester NH      37 M   168   49:04.0  7:54 24:15.4   49:16.0 
  112  31/107  10KM4049   SIMON BROWN          Hollis NH          47 M  1442   49:04.3  7:54 24:16.5   49:27.3 
  113   9/22   10KM2029   BRANDON LUND         Pepperell MA       27 M   748   49:12.5  7:56 23:53.6   49:18.6 
  114   9/117  10KF4049   PAULA CONRAD         North Andover MA   44 F   205   49:13.5  7:56 24:38.4   49:35.7 
  115  32/107  10KM4049   LJ BISSO III         Westford MA        43 M   571   49:15.6  7:56 23:42.7   49:20.9 
  116  21/57   10KM3039   CJ NORGAARD          Wayland MA         37 M   445   49:21.2  7:57 24:36.9   49:47.8 
  117  10/117  10KF4049   JANE MCKEON          Westford MA        42 F   908   49:23.3  7:57 24:20.1   49:53.0 
  118   4/49   10KF2029   COURTNEY KOSCHEI     Saugus MA          27 F  1280   49:26.2  7:58 24:43.6   49:58.7 
  119  33/107  10KM4049   BRIAN CLARK          Litchfield NH      48 M  1492   49:29.3  7:58 25:01.5   49:59.5 
  120  11/117  10KF4049   CAROL CHARTRAND      Tewksbury MA       44 F  1045   49:32.2  7:59 25:09.2   50:15.1 
  121  23/60   10KM5059   MICHAEL MATTE        Dracut MA          53 M   623   49:33.6  7:59 24:40.9   49:38.4 
  122  12/117  10KF4049   MICHELLE DEMAIO      Westford MA        48 F  1329   49:36.9  8:00 24:47.2   49:58.6 
  123  34/107  10KM4049   JIM CARSON           Methuen MA         42 M   905   49:37.1  8:00 26:06.5   51:10.6 
  124  13/117  10KF4049   CHRISTY BAILES       Chelmsford MA      41 F   468   49:37.5  8:00 24:36.4   49:47.8 
  125  14/117  10KF4049   JOCELYN THIBEAULT    Milford MA         47 F    60   49:43.0  8:01 27:26.2   52:22.2 
  126  24/60   10KM5059   FRANCIS DWYER        Nashua NH          58 M  1178   49:44.1  8:01 24:28.2   49:56.6 
  127  35/107  10KM4049   VINCENT ROSS         Bedford MA         49 M   745   49:48.2  8:01 24:20.5   50:08.7 
  128  36/107  10KM4049   QUENTIN MILLER       Medford MA         45 M   514   49:51.8  8:02 24:09.6   50:07.2 
  129   9/114  10KF3039   CARLA WALDO          Lynnfield MA       33 F  1142   49:53.1  8:02 24:26.0   50:16.3 
  130  37/107  10KM4049   DAVID KITTREDGE      Hudson MA          43 M  1074   50:00.1  8:03 25:39.7   50:37.0 
  131  15/117  10KF4049   MINDY BOLTON         Haverhill MA       42 F   167   50:01.0  8:03 28:02.1   52:28.8 
  132   3/41   10KF5059   CINDY BUHNER         Harvard MA         54 F   381   50:03.1  8:04 26:11.9   50:42.5 
  133  16/117  10KF4049   MARIANNE FERAN       Melrose MA         49 F   576   50:09.7  8:05 25:47.2   51:34.2 
  134  17/117  10KF4049   SHARON COTNAM        Acton MA           47 F  1727   50:12.1  8:05 24:54.5   50:28.5 
  135  38/107  10KM4049   BRADLEY SMITH        Brookline MA       44 M   389   50:13.7  8:06 26:31.1   51:51.5 
  136   5/49   10KF2029   KIERSTEN GAGNON      Woburn MA          26 F  1229   50:13.8  8:06 24:43.0   50:18.3 
  137  22/57   10KM3039   JASON MAFFETORE      Westford MA        36 M  1751   50:20.5  8:07 24:20.5   50:35.3 
  138  39/107  10KM4049   JIM DODOS            Westford MA        44 M   886   50:22.0  8:07 26:00.8   50:43.9 
  139   6/49   10KF2029   HEATHER BALLESTERO   Madbury NH         27 F   608   50:22.9  8:07 28:37.8   53:03.8 
  140  40/107  10KM4049   PAUL BUNKER          Nashua NH          49 M   566   50:23.5  8:07 24:59.2   50:52.3 
  141  23/57   10KM3039   STEPHAN RICHTER      Maynard MA         32 M   876   50:24.8  8:07 26:12.5   51:32.3 
  142  25/60   10KM5059   BRUCE BLUMBERG       Concord MA         57 M   266   50:30.8  8:08 24:57.3   51:00.8 
  143  26/60   10KM5059   JAY SAVELY           Boston MA          50 M  1618   50:33.7  8:09 26:25.2   50:55.8 
  144  10/114  10KF3039   JULIE FINLAY         Dudley MA          33 F  1755   50:36.3  8:09 25:55.4   51:05.2 
  145  10/22   10KM2029   WESLEY SULLIVAN      Malden MA          29 M   936   50:38.5  8:09 27:39.6   52:35.1 
  146  18/117  10KF4049   DONNA CROWLEY        Pelham NH          43 F   895   50:39.0  8:10 25:33.3   50:57.0 
  147   7/49   10KF2029   STEPHANIE ROCHE      Auburn MA          24 F  1184   50:41.6  8:10 24:30.2   50:47.0 
  148  41/107  10KM4049   KEVIN RONAYNE        Billerica MA       41 M  1621   50:41.7  8:10 25:34.6   51:00.9 
  149   8/49   10KF2029   MICHELLE O'MALLEY    Marlboro MA        25 F  1002   50:42.0  8:10 26:53.7   52:49.2 
  150  27/60   10KM5059   BILL CORBETT         Methuen MA         59 M   719   50:43.2  8:10 27:03.8   52:33.1 
  151  24/57   10KM3039   MARVIN CAREY         Leominster MA      38 M  1286   50:44.8  8:11 26:31.8   51:33.0 
  152  11/114  10KF3039   KARIN CASEY          Haverhill MA       39 F   706   50:45.0  8:11 24:53.8   51:12.7 
  153   4/41   10KF5059   MARY CASEY-GORMAN    Dracut MA          50 F  1273   50:48.5  8:11 25:23.4   51:23.0 
  154  42/107  10KM4049   KEVIN BELANGER       Haverhill MA       49 M   402   50:49.1  8:11 25:24.0   51:02.6 
  155  25/57   10KM3039   LIAM CONNOLLY        Chelsea MA         30 M  1157   50:50.5  8:11 27:40.2   52:45.2 
  156   5/41   10KF5059   LISA ROEDER          Durham NH          52 F   153   50:51.2  8:12 25:10.3   51:04.4 
  157  12/114  10KF3039   AMY PANICHELLA       Woburn MA          34 F   651   50:51.7  8:12 25:45.3   50:57.1 
  158  43/107  10KM4049   LUKE HUSTON          Somersworth NH     43 M  1149   50:53.7  8:12 25:38.6   51:10.1 
  159  13/114  10KF3039   HANNAH HOLMAN        Wilmington MA      36 F   969   50:55.3  8:12 25:45.9   51:00.9 
  160  19/117  10KF4049   ANN MARIE RHODES     Andover MA         47 F   811   50:55.9  8:12 25:41.3   51:14.3 
  161   6/41   10KF5059   KATHY BARIL          Concord NH         50 F  1188   50:56.3  8:12 25:21.5   51:04.7 
  162  11/22   10KM2029   MIKE CURRY           Portsmouth NH      26 M   609   50:57.2  8:12 28:38.2   53:39.6 
  163  44/107  10KM4049   STEPHEN GALLOWAY     Framingham MA      49 M   796   51:01.3  8:13 25:05.1   51:15.6 
  164  20/117  10KF4049   BETH WHIPPLE         Nashua NH          46 F  1341   51:08.8  8:14 26:40.5   52:36.2 
  165  21/117  10KF4049   GAIL JORDAN          Amherst NH         44 F   815   51:22.4  8:17 25:33.0   51:41.4 
  166  22/117  10KF4049   BRENDA MCCONNELL     Andover MA         42 F   726   51:22.5  8:17 25:40.7   51:41.1 
  167  14/114  10KF3039   CYNTHIA WOLSKE       Methuen MA         37 F   318   51:25.4  8:17 28:01.9   53:52.8 
  168  23/117  10KF4049   MARTHA MCQUAIDE      Andover MA         43 F   777   51:25.7  8:17 25:41.8   51:55.0 
  169  24/117  10KF4049   MAURA EISENHOOD      North Andover MA   45 F   717   51:30.4  8:18 25:49.5   51:53.9 
  170   9/49   10KF2029   MIRANDA POOL         Belmont MA         23 F  1692   51:37.2  8:19 25:56.9   52:17.8 
  171  12/22   10KM2029   NATHAN TUCKER        Roslindale MA      29 M   676   51:37.5  8:19 25:34.4   51:48.3 
  172  10/49   10KF2029   MEG BURKE            Northboro MA       24 F   142   51:37.6  8:19 26:05.2   51:50.8 
  173  11/49   10KF2029   CAROLINE HERNDON     Roslindale MA      29 F   675   51:38.0  8:19 25:33.6   51:48.0 
  174  28/60   10KM5059   TIM WHITNEY          Concord MA         59 M   399   51:43.1  8:20 25:25.5   51:50.3 
  175  45/107  10KM4049   MICHAEL SHULTZ       Lexington MA       40 M  1477   51:45.3  8:20 25:38.7   51:57.6 
  176  15/114  10KF3039   TEK UNG              Cranston RI        31 F  1775   51:45.9  8:20 26:57.5   52:42.8 
  177  46/107  10KM4049   GEORGE PLOURDE       Andover MA         48 M   970   51:49.2  8:21 25:27.9   52:01.9 
  178  25/117  10KF4049   ANGELA WALSH         Chelmsford MA      42 F   874   51:50.5  8:21 26:02.0   52:11.8 
  179  16/114  10KF3039   AIME GOLDBERG        Somerville MA      36 F  1709   51:50.8  8:21 27:18.6   52:37.1 
  180   6/17   10KM6099   JOE CARROLL          Londonderry NH     63 M   962   51:53.9  8:22 26:33.4   52:44.2 
  181  47/107  10KM4049   DAN WILENSKY         Southington CT     47 M   599   51:56.7  8:22 26:39.0   52:26.7 
  182  26/117  10KF4049   VIRGINIA DODGE       Boston MA          42 F  1706   52:01.0  8:23 27:18.4   52:47.3 
  183  26/57   10KM3039   ALEX PASTERNAK       Lowell MA          34 M   943   52:02.3  8:23 26:35.1   53:14.3 
  184  27/57   10KM3039   MICHAEL RITROVATO    Somerville MA      37 M  1290   52:06.7  8:24 26:32.5   52:21.3 
  185  29/60   10KM5059   STEPHEN KRAFFMILLER  Waltham MA         50 M  1425   52:07.8  8:24 25:44.8   52:21.4 
  186  17/114  10KF3039   SALLY ABDULLA        Litchfield NH      35 F  1710   52:09.4  8:24 27:13.4   53:39.6 
  187   7/17   10KM6099   BARRY PEARSON        Lowell MA          68 M   457   52:09.7  8:24 26:13.4   52:28.2 
  188  18/114  10KF3039   CHRISTINE ALOISE     Haverhill MA       34 F  1289   52:10.7  8:24 26:33.1   52:25.2 
  189  28/57   10KM3039   KEVIN MARTIN         Wellesley MA       38 M   309   52:12.4  8:25 26:07.7   52:53.7 
  190  12/49   10KF2029   KATLYN MACMULLEN     Lowell MA          26 F  1486   52:18.1  8:26 26:09.1   52:46.7 
  191  29/57   10KM3039   WILLIAM MCGOWAN      Arlington MA       37 M   364   52:18.6  8:26 27:18.0   52:56.5 
  192  27/117  10KF4049   LYNN SULLIVAN        Milford NH         42 F  1449   52:24.2  8:26 26:10.0   52:44.6 
  193  48/107  10KM4049   MATT MACDONALD       Chelmsford MA      48 M  1175   52:26.3  8:27 26:06.0   52:43.9 
  194  49/107  10KM4049   CHRISTOPHER GOSSELIN Hudson NH          49 M    65   52:29.7  8:27 25:53.0   53:00.2 
  195  30/60   10KM5059   JOHN LEUCHTER        Bradford MA        51 M  1008   52:31.7  8:28 24:41.2   52:34.6 
  196  28/117  10KF4049   HEATHER HOLMQUIST    Northampton MA     49 F  1414   52:39.4  8:29 28:51.7   55:32.0 
  197  13/49   10KF2029   LAUREN BRADLEY       Reading MA         27 F   960   52:40.5  8:29 26:33.8   53:25.4 
  198  30/57   10KM3039   PATRICK CUNHA        Lowell MA          30 M   954   52:41.9  8:29 28:41.0   54:45.1 
  199  50/107  10KM4049   TIM DENT             Belmont MA         48 M  1676   52:45.1  8:30 28:46.8   55:46.2 
  200  29/117  10KF4049   AGNES PORELL         East Hartford CT   44 F   110   52:46.3  8:30 26:53.5   53:05.2 
  201  31/57   10KM3039   CHRISTOPHER CLARK    Amesbury MA        37 M   133   52:46.9  8:30 26:28.9   52:58.7 
  202   1/5    10KF114    C K                  Andover MA         14 F  1345   52:57.2  8:32 27:16.1   54:00.9 
  203  32/57   10KM3039   LEE FOX              Lowell MA          33 M   146   52:58.5  8:32 26:40.0   53:41.9 
  204  19/114  10KF3039   KAREN SPIRES         Hampstead NH       38 F   299   52:59.9  8:32 25:56.3   53:12.7 
  205  30/117  10KF4049   SARAH CRANE          Nashua NH          44 F   443   53:01.1  8:32 25:45.1   53:12.5 
  206   7/41   10KF5059   BARBARA TARDIFF      Concord MA         56 F   174   53:02.5  8:33 26:14.3   53:28.0 
  207  20/114  10KF3039   JESSICA CAISSIE      Tyngsboro MA       38 F   185   53:03.2  8:33 26:11.3   54:28.7 
  208  21/114  10KF3039   NICOLE ZUE           Lexington MA       31 F  1366   53:05.2  8:33 28:23.4   54:51.1 
  209  22/114  10KF3039   BRENDA ORTIZ         Lowell MA          35 F  1479   53:05.7  8:33 25:35.1   53:15.0 
  210  51/107  10KM4049   ANDREW NAGELIN       Medford MA         48 M   212   53:07.1  8:33 27:10.7   53:58.7 
  211  23/114  10KF3039   MELISSA PAQUETTE     Dracut MA          37 F   661   53:08.1  8:34 28:09.7   55:21.1 
  212  31/60   10KM5059   RON GAGNON           Bedford NH         55 M  1278   53:10.9  8:34 26:26.1   53:22.9 
  213  33/57   10KM3039   DARRYL GROOM         Chelmsford MA      38 M    93   53:14.0  8:35 29:04.9   55:49.1 
  214  24/114  10KF3039   JAIME RICHMOND       Billerica MA       35 F    92   53:14.0  8:35 29:04.4   55:49.0 
  215  52/107  10KM4049   DAVE COLTON          Lowell MA          48 M   475   53:17.4  8:35 28:03.4   55:01.9 
  216  31/117  10KF4049   GRETCHEN CRUSBERG    Brookline MA       42 F   615   53:21.8  8:36 27:25.9   53:58.1 
  217  32/117  10KF4049   CARMEN ACABBO        Westford MA        43 F   903   53:21.8  8:36 27:35.0   53:50.8 
  218  25/114  10KF3039   CASEY HARRITY        New Ipswich NH     30 F  1592   53:23.1  8:36 26:27.9   53:44.3 
  219  33/117  10KF4049   DAWN FOLEY           Mansfield MA       43 F   211   53:23.8  8:36 28:03.5   54:20.4 
  220  14/49   10KF2029   CHELSEA ARO          New Ipswich NH     23 F  1707   53:23.8  8:36 27:45.5   53:44.7 
  221  32/60   10KM5059   RANDY SUJAT          Chicopee MA        59 M   200   53:24.2  8:36 27:07.1   53:41.2 
  222  15/49   10KF2029   CAROLYN DODGE        Troy NH            29 F   653   53:24.7  8:36 27:45.0   53:45.3 
  223  26/114  10KF3039   MAUREEN MURPHY       Hudson MA          37 F   391   53:25.1  8:36 27:01.3   53:52.9 
  224   8/17   10KM6099   JEFF HATTEM          Natick MA          61 M   455   53:25.1  8:36 26:18.8   53:48.3 
  225  33/60   10KM5059   BILL HURLEY          Nashua NH          50 M   557   53:27.5  8:37 26:10.5   53:58.9 
  226  53/107  10KM4049   KEITH HAMER          Goffstown NH       49 M   596   53:30.0  8:37 26:50.2   54:04.9 
  227   1/3    10KM114    ANTHONY REYES        Lawrence MA        13 M  1319   53:31.3  8:37 24:36.7   53:31.3 
  228  34/117  10KF4049   RENE' WHITELEY       Amherst NH         40 F   768   53:33.5  8:38 26:10.4   53:53.9 
  229  27/114  10KF3039   CARI BOURN           Stratham NH        38 F   214   53:34.9  8:38 27:24.3   54:15.3 
  230  34/60   10KM5059   DAVE SMITH           Tewksbury MA       59 M  1677   53:46.3  8:40 27:03.9   53:46.3 
  231  34/57   10KM3039   MATTHEW AMBROSE      Medford MA         37 M   942   53:53.7  8:41 27:17.5   54:50.7 
  232  28/114  10KF3039   MEGHAN GRADZEWICZ    Melrose MA         32 F   951   53:54.7  8:41 26:32.5   54:28.4 
  233  54/107  10KM4049   CARLOS HEIL          Norwood MA         47 M   976   53:54.9  8:41 27:44.0   55:20.9 
  234  13/22   10KM2029   BRANDON ASHLEY       Arlington MA       29 M  1667   53:59.0  8:42 27:07.9   54:31.5 
  235  55/107  10KM4049   DAN MACNEIL          Lowell MA          49 M   348   53:59.3  8:42 30:09.9   55:20.3 
  236  56/107  10KM4049   JOHN CLARK           Clinton MA         48 M  1315   54:00.7  8:42 29:12.2   55:05.3 
  237  29/114  10KF3039   MELISSA MARTIN       Wellesley MA       36 F   308   54:01.5  8:42 27:38.0   54:42.6 
  238  57/107  10KM4049   FRANK MCPHERSON      Somersworth NH     43 M   154   54:03.1  8:42 27:43.3   55:11.4 
  239  35/60   10KM5059   ALAN ST. GERMAIN     Haverhill MA       58 M  1762   54:07.2  8:43 26:56.5   54:28.0 
  240  35/57   10KM3039   JONATHAN CAHILL      North Chelmsford M 31 M   386   54:13.9  8:44 28:13.2   54:48.1 
  241  58/107  10KM4049   DAVID BURNS          Lowell MA          47 M  1025   54:14.7  8:44 26:52.1   54:30.8 
  242  59/107  10KM4049   FRANK RENE           Chelmsford MA      49 M  1780   54:15.9  8:44 27:29.7   55:06.4 
  243  30/114  10KF3039   CAITLIN FERRIERO-LET North Andover MA   32 F  1170   54:16.1  8:44 27:38.6   54:47.4 
  244  35/117  10KF4049   JACKIE FERNANDES     Londonderry NH     41 F  1314   54:21.4  8:45 28:47.0   55:25.0 
  245  36/60   10KM5059   DAN HOUSTON          Tyngsboro MA       50 M  1555   54:29.5  8:47 28:24.4   55:40.8 
  246  36/117  10KF4049   TRACIE LOONEY        Tyngsborough MA    40 F   749   54:30.1  8:47 28:24.5   55:40.6 
  247  37/117  10KF4049   MARGARET MCLAUGHLIN  Lowell MA          45 F   497   54:31.1  8:47 28:18.5   55:35.8 
  248  36/57   10KM3039   MATHEW BELL          Hudson MA          36 M    63   54:33.0  8:47 27:16.6   54:48.2 
  249  60/107  10KM4049   ROBERT ADAMSKY       Andover MA         46 M    37   54:33.2  8:47 26:01.5   54:37.4 
  250  31/114  10KF3039   STEPHANIE WILLIAMS   Canton MA          30 F  1261   54:37.0  8:48 30:01.1   56:51.4 
  251   8/41   10KF5059   KATHY VIGNALY        West Boylston MA   50 F  1027   54:37.5  8:48 28:05.1   55:21.8 
  252  61/107  10KM4049   JOE GINGRAS          W Townsend MA      45 M    14   54:40.5  8:48 27:10.0   55:00.2 
  253  38/117  10KF4049   NOEL LEIGH           Springvale ME      42 F  1562   54:40.6  8:48 28:22.6   55:21.6 
  254  62/107  10KM4049   CHRISTOPHER BRADFORD Cambridge MA       46 M    25   54:40.6  8:48 27:33.7   55:26.2 
  255  39/117  10KF4049   JILL LOHMEIER        Westford MA        45 F   699   54:43.7  8:49 27:22.1   55:08.0 
  256  32/114  10KF3039   ASH MURPHY           Portsmouth NH      31 F  1358   54:43.9  8:49 28:51.5   55:51.9 
  257  16/49   10KF2029   RACHELLE GREEN       North Andover MA   23 F   397   54:46.6  8:49 27:40.6   55:10.5 
  258  37/60   10KM5059   MARK MILLIKEN        Madbury NH         52 M  1593   54:51.4  8:50 30:18.2   56:10.7 
  259  33/114  10KF3039   KRISTEN GRANT        Lyman ME           38 F  1080   54:52.0  8:50 28:31.2   55:33.7 
  260  63/107  10KM4049   GARRY FRIZZELL       Melrose MA         45 M   365   54:54.0  8:51 29:20.2   57:21.3 
  261  34/114  10KF3039   LORIE LANDRY         Fitchburg MA       39 F   237   54:57.4  8:51 27:48.3   55:17.6 
  262  40/117  10KF4049   PRISCILLA LAWRENCE   Dunstable MA       48 F   109   55:00.5  8:52 27:33.1   55:24.4 
  263  64/107  10KM4049   GLENN FIORE          Reading MA         43 M   785   55:03.1  8:52 26:49.6   55:20.1 
  264  41/117  10KF4049   DEBORAH WAUGH        Melrose MA         44 F   832   55:03.7  8:52 27:41.0   55:39.9 
  265  65/107  10KM4049   MIKE KENT            Billerica MA       49 M   853   55:04.3  8:52 27:26.0   55:39.9 
  266  66/107  10KM4049   JOHN CARTER          Ashby MA           49 M   411   55:04.4  8:52 27:25.1   55:39.0 
  267  42/117  10KF4049   BERNICE STOCKLEY     Chester ME         49 F   187   55:05.0  8:52 26:42.5   55:17.8 
  268  67/107  10KM4049   MARC SYLVAIN         Salem NH           48 M   375   55:06.0  8:53 28:05.4   55:26.7 
  269  37/57   10KM3039   KEITH CONNEARNEY     Dedham MA          32 M  1019   55:06.1  8:53 26:30.1   55:13.6 
  270  17/49   10KF2029   RAYNE MARDEN         Manchester NH      26 F   809   55:08.9  8:53 29:37.3   57:42.0 
  271  38/60   10KM5059   WES LAWRENCE         Holliston MA       50 M  1617   55:10.3  8:53 27:06.5   55:32.6 
  272  43/117  10KF4049   AMANTE COPPES        Stow MA            45 F   298   55:12.1  8:54 27:40.8   55:37.3 
  273  44/117  10KF4049   CHRISTINE CLINARD    Andover MA         47 F   787   55:12.5  8:54 29:49.8   57:33.0 
  274  39/60   10KM5059   MIKE SANTOS          North Chelmsford M 55 M   206   55:15.4  8:54 27:49.5   55:54.2 
  275  68/107  10KM4049   TOM FLANNAGAN        Sterling MA        48 M   715   55:20.1  8:55 27:27.8   55:36.8 
  276  45/117  10KF4049   KATRINA BROW         Tilton NH          45 F    40   55:21.9  8:55 28:01.1   55:37.6 
  277   1/6    10KF1519   NORA GOZZO           Westford MA        19 F  1760   55:24.2  8:55 28:44.8   56:02.1 
  278  40/60   10KM5059   COLEMAN ROGERS       Lowell MA          51 M  1118   55:27.2  8:56 28:03.5   56:06.6 
  279  69/107  10KM4049   SCOTT CASPER         Chelmsford MA      44 M  1028   55:34.1  8:57 28:24.1   56:13.5 
  280  35/114  10KF3039   KATHERINE ALLEN      Londonderry NH     39 F  1609   55:39.0  8:58 29:21.4   56:54.9 
  281  36/114  10KF3039   KARA SOTIRAKOPOULOS  Haverhill MA       37 F  1672   55:40.5  8:58 30:45.8   57:49.1 
  282  70/107  10KM4049   DAVID PEYTON         Merrimack NH       40 M  1656   55:41.1  8:58 28:27.2   56:20.0 
  283   2/3    10KM114    NICK MAGGIO          Westwood MA        10 M   406   55:41.7  8:58 28:49.5   57:10.5 
  284   9/17   10KM6099   BOB PIANKIAN         Newton MA          62 M  1430   55:43.3  8:59 27:39.9   55:59.2 
  285  37/114  10KF3039   DAYNA MONGELLI       Fitchburg MA       31 F  1282   55:44.0  8:59 27:37.5   56:31.7 
  286  38/114  10KF3039   DAISY ATKINSON       Bedford NH         34 F  1227   55:45.4  8:59 28:17.2   56:22.1 
  287  46/117  10KF4049   JOYCE BIGA           Litchfield NH      45 F  1491   55:45.6  8:59 27:45.0   56:15.3 
  288  39/114  10KF3039   BREANA BUCKLEY       Westminster MA     35 F  1816   55:47.3  8:59 29:38.2   58:15.7 
  289  40/114  10KF3039   ANDREA BENNETT       Methuen MA         37 F  1458   55:49.1  8:59 30:46.6   57:38.0 
  290  14/22   10KM2029   BRYAN GUENTHNER      Taunton MA         24 M   802   55:49.1  8:59 28:00.2   56:32.8 
  291  18/49   10KF2029   ELLEN KULP           Tewksbury MA       26 F  1152   55:50.3  9:00 27:01.9   56:04.7 
  292  41/60   10KM5059   STEVEN ROSENFELD     Andover MA         53 M   322   55:50.9  9:00 29:59.4   57:05.1 
  293   9/41   10KF5059   MARIE FRANCE-GOZZO   Westford MA        53 F  1057   55:51.1  9:00 28:46.0   56:29.0 
  294  41/114  10KF3039   ELIZABETH MCGOVERN   Raymond NH         31 F   491   55:51.9  9:00 30:33.8   58:28.9 
  295  42/114  10KF3039   MONICA WESSON        Wilton NH          38 F  1455   55:56.9  9:01 28:21.8   56:08.6 
  296  19/49   10KF2029   KOLLEEN SHEA         Holden MA          20 F  1699   55:58.1  9:01 28:45.9   56:50.9 
  297  10/41   10KF5059   GAIL SEVERT          Wakefield MA       50 F   379   55:59.5  9:01 27:43.8   56:50.7 
  298  43/114  10KF3039   JENNIFER HEBERT      Stow MA            34 F   208   56:02.0  9:02 28:32.9   56:41.7 
  299  47/117  10KF4049   JENNIFER RAUDELUNAS  Amherst NH         40 F  1015   56:04.1  9:02 28:41.5   56:29.8 
  300  48/117  10KF4049   SHEILA GRAHAM        Andover MA         45 F   773   56:08.1  9:03 29:50.3   58:28.6 
  301  44/114  10KF3039   LISA CARON           Amherst NH         35 F  1020   56:13.4  9:03 28:41.5   56:39.3 
  302  45/114  10KF3039   SHEILA RYAN          Andover MA         34 F  1622   56:17.2  9:04 30:42.0   58:21.3 
  303  20/49   10KF2029   LAURA MUOLLO         Dracut MA          29 F   894   56:20.5  9:05 28:09.0   56:36.4 
  304  49/117  10KF4049   JEAN DELLA PIANA     Tewksbury MA       40 F   342   56:20.9  9:05 28:26.1   56:55.0 
  305  71/107  10KM4049   MARK FINNERAN        Acton MA           48 M  1126   56:22.1  9:05 26:56.3   56:41.4 
  306  72/107  10KM4049   JOHN COLTON          Bradford MA        41 M   145   56:22.2  9:05 27:05.9   56:33.5 
  307  50/117  10KF4049   AMY CAINE            New Boston NH      41 F  1228   56:23.4  9:05 28:31.4   56:59.5 
  308  73/107  10KM4049   MICHAEL MARVIN       Northampton MA     48 M  1415   56:23.6  9:05 30:59.7   59:16.4 
  309  51/117  10KF4049   LISA ATKINS          Pelham NH          40 F   904   56:24.2  9:05 28:51.1   57:24.8 
  310  74/107  10KM4049   DJ ATKINS            Pelham NH          48 M  1005   56:24.9  9:05 28:51.6   57:25.1 
  311  42/60   10KM5059   BILL CROWLEY         Chelmsford MA      51 M  1768   56:26.2  9:05 28:25.8   57:00.5 
  312  52/117  10KF4049   DARLENE GREVICH      Somersworth NH     45 F   213   56:31.1  9:06 29:27.8   57:40.4 
  313  43/60   10KM5059   PAUL NERI            Natick MA          54 M   506   56:32.1  9:06 28:47.5   57:21.3 
  314  38/57   10KM3039   SCOTT COLLINS        Windham NH         39 M  1506   56:33.3  9:07 30:22.3   58:32.3 
  315  53/117  10KF4049   SUSIE ROLL           Chico CA           43 F  1035   56:34.0  9:07 28:35.9   57:07.4 
  316  75/107  10KM4049   MATTHEW SHAPIRO      Hudson NH          40 M   554   56:35.2  9:07 28:47.9   57:20.0 
  317  44/60   10KM5059   LEO TOMETICH         Dunstable MA       52 M   663   56:41.9  9:08 31:41.7   58:20.8 
  318  46/114  10KF3039   OMILYN QUITONGAN     Tewksbury MA       34 F   307   56:45.7  9:09 27:57.6   57:19.8 
  319  21/49   10KF2029   KELLY HASKELL        Atkinson NH        22 F  1096   56:49.7  9:09 29:25.6   57:52.7 
  320  76/107  10KM4049   JEFFREY HASKELL      Atkinson NH        49 M  1095   56:50.4  9:09 29:26.4   57:50.3 
  321  54/117  10KF4049   CHONTELLE CLARK      Beverly MA         43 F  1140   56:56.8  9:10 29:32.2   58:16.5 
  322  77/107  10KM4049   JOSEPH SPAULDING     Newbury NH         42 M  1543   56:57.2  9:10 29:25.7   57:28.0 
  323  22/49   10KF2029   RACHEL HANDS         Somerville MA      27 F  1310   56:58.1  9:11 29:29.3   59:19.9 
  324  45/60   10KM5059   PHIL JOYCEY          Quebec             54 M   254   56:58.6  9:11 26:44.8   57:26.7 
  325   2/5    10KF114    VIVIAN COOK          Billerica MA       14 F   272   57:07.0  9:12 29:05.3   57:39.9 
  326  78/107  10KM4049   PHIL DUBE            North Chelmsford M 42 M  1745   57:07.0  9:12 28:50.9   57:26.0 
  327  39/57   10KM3039   JOHN SPOONER         Georgetown MA      37 M  1185   57:08.7  9:12 28:37.3   57:41.7 
  328  47/114  10KF3039   AMY RUSHTON          Tyngsboro MA       38 F    57   57:09.1  9:12 28:25.8   57:46.2 
  329  48/114  10KF3039   INNA ZINGER          Georgetown MA      32 F  1186   57:10.2  9:13 28:37.6   57:42.1 
  330  55/117  10KF4049   HEATHER WEBBER       Merrimack NH       49 F   762   57:10.5  9:13 29:10.1   58:39.4 
  331  11/41   10KF5059   JO BARRETT           Nashua NH          58 F   512   57:13.5  9:13 28:56.1   57:49.8 
  332  40/57   10KM3039   DANIEL OSTIGUY       North Andover MA   38 M  1512   57:15.8  9:13 31:20.2   59:45.1 
  333  56/117  10KF4049   SHELLY BISHOP        Milford NH         40 F  1299   57:16.5  9:14 31:14.5   59:46.1 
  334  46/60   10KM5059   PETER BAGDIGIAN      Stow MA            51 M  1303   57:16.8  9:14 29:30.9   58:18.7 
  335  47/60   10KM5059   DOUG ROEDER          Durham NH          53 M   152   57:18.7  9:14 27:48.6   57:33.5 
  336  41/57   10KM3039   NOLAN SOARES         Merrimac MA        37 M  1094   57:20.0  9:14 30:16.2   59:31.3 
  337  49/114  10KF3039   COLLEEN STONE        Methuen MA         35 F  1093   57:20.3  9:14 30:16.1   59:31.0 
  338  57/117  10KF4049   MICHELE CLARK        North Reading Ma M 46 F   754   57:21.2  9:14 30:22.7   58:40.9 
  339  58/117  10KF4049   LISA DAY             North Reading MA   46 F   755   57:21.8  9:14 30:22.2   58:41.0 
  340  23/49   10KF2029   JENNIFER BONIA       Manchester NH      29 F  1110   57:24.5  9:15 29:37.6   58:26.8 
  341  50/114  10KF3039   CHERYL KREINBRING    Wayland MA         39 F   551   57:35.8  9:17 29:56.9   58:28.3 
  342  48/60   10KM5059   KIRK SAVILLE         Sudbury MA         50 M   357   57:35.9  9:17 28:45.7   58:11.4 
  343  51/114  10KF3039   JULIE HORTON         Westford MA        37 F   834   57:35.9  9:17 29:49.5   58:14.9 
  344  10/17   10KM6099   DON CLUKIES          Portsmouth RI      70 M   849   57:36.1  9:17 29:37.1   58:47.2 
  345  24/49   10KF2029   LAURA BIREN          Brookline MA       23 F   314   57:38.4  9:17 30:54.0   59:42.3 
  346  15/22   10KM2029   JIM MCCARRON         Salem NH           27 M   607   57:39.4  9:17 30:06.5   58:27.2 
  347  79/107  10KM4049   DAVID WILLIAMS       Pawtucket RI       49 M  1822   57:39.8  9:17 31:34.5 1:00:18.0 
  348  59/117  10KF4049   LOUISE CAMPBELL      Nashua NH          44 F   132   57:43.2  9:18 30:18.1   58:58.8 
  349  60/117  10KF4049   KELLIE PETERS        Shirley MA         42 F  1235   57:47.3  9:18 29:35.4   58:32.8 
  350  16/22   10KM2029   SUMAN KALLU          Framingham MA      29 M  1436   57:47.6  9:19 30:51.6 1:00:27.4 
  351  49/60   10KM5059   MARK GETTY           Pelham NH          51 M   486   57:52.7  9:19 28:21.3   59:15.9 
  352  50/60   10KM5059   DOUGLAS GRANT        Edinburgh          51 M   124   57:52.7  9:19 28:16.6   59:15.7 
  353  52/114  10KF3039   ELIZAH MCLAUGHLIN    Merrimack NH       37 F  1071   57:55.6  9:20 30:25.1   59:04.2 
  354  80/107  10KM4049   PACO O'CONNOR        Lawrence MA        45 M  1063   58:01.9  9:21 31:24.6 1:00:13.1 
  355  61/117  10KF4049   SANDRA YUAN          Cambridge MA       44 F  1812   58:03.1  9:21 30:53.0 1:00:16.6 
  356  12/41   10KF5059   ADRIENNE KEANE       Pelham NH          53 F  1531   58:04.6  9:21 30:48.4 1:00:02.9 
  357  13/41   10KF5059   DENISE ILLSLEY       Tewksbury MA       52 F  1495   58:05.2  9:21 30:49.4 1:00:03.2 
  358  14/41   10KF5059   NORMA PANUNZIO       Middleton MA       53 F   957   58:08.1  9:22 29:00.5   58:35.4 
  359  42/57   10KM3039   BRYAN HALTER         Merrimack NH       32 M  1298   58:08.7  9:22 27:31.1   58:19.6 
  360  43/57   10KM3039   BRIAN RISTUCCIA      Tewksbury MA       34 M  1763   58:09.8  9:22 28:12.7   58:54.7 
  361  62/117  10KF4049   JANE FACCENDA        Watertown MA       41 F   592   58:11.0  9:22 29:51.1   59:41.6 
  362  53/114  10KF3039   KELLIE HAMILTON      Lowell MA          39 F   867   58:12.4  9:23 29:36.5   59:49.4 
  363  15/41   10KF5059   BARBARA SINTROS      Chelmsford MA      50 F  1439   58:18.0  9:23 28:53.4   59:05.8 
  364  81/107  10KM4049   ANTONIO CAVALCANTI   Lowell MA          40 M   173   58:25.1  9:25 31:29.6 1:00:33.3 
  365  63/117  10KF4049   SALLY THOMPSON       Quincy MA          48 F   667   58:27.4  9:25 30:24.4   59:59.9 
  366   3/3    10KM114    MATTHEW CLARK        Lowell MA          14 M  1792   58:28.9  9:25 27:55.4   58:54.8 
  367  82/107  10KM4049   DAMIEN BAILEY        Atkinson NH        45 M   289   58:30.3  9:25 30:26.8 1:00:15.8 
  368  17/22   10KM2029   ANDREW SUTTON        Maynard MA         29 M   129   58:35.4  9:26 30:45.6 1:00:16.6 
  369  54/114  10KF3039   EMILY MITCHELL       Bedford MA         37 F   866   58:40.7  9:27 30:32.2   59:18.9 
  370  64/117  10KF4049   CAMMIE HUNT          South Berwick ME   47 F   619   58:41.7  9:27 30:50.8 1:01:04.9 
  371  55/114  10KF3039   DANIELLE GOLIO       Dracut MA          36 F  1205   58:41.8  9:27 32:16.2 1:01:08.8 
  372  44/57   10KM3039   STEVEN PECK          Dracut MA          39 M  1686   58:41.9  9:27 32:17.5 1:01:08.3 
  373  56/114  10KF3039   YVONNE WANDLESS      Gardner MA         38 F  1454   58:43.9  9:28 30:21.5 1:00:28.0 
  374  45/57   10KM3039   RUSSELL MARTIN       Dracut MA          33 M  1560   58:45.4  9:28 29:14.0   59:08.8 
  375  65/117  10KF4049   PATTY RAMSDEN        Methuen MA         45 F   729   58:52.2  9:29 31:04.8 1:00:40.9 
  376  57/114  10KF3039   LIZ MARTIN           Dracut MA          32 F  1559   58:57.2  9:30 29:14.4   59:20.5 
  377  58/114  10KF3039   MICHELE WEATHERWAX   Westford MA        32 F  1251   58:58.2  9:30 29:41.5   59:27.0 
  378  66/117  10KF4049   MICHELLE CASWELL     Derry NH           46 F   974   59:02.2  9:31 29:46.2   59:35.0 
  379  51/60   10KM5059   JEFF MURPHY          Westford MA        51 M   751   59:05.9  9:31 31:49.6 1:00:43.8 
  380  46/57   10KM3039   BRENDAN CRIPPS       Dracut MA          33 M  1197   59:05.9  9:31 28:30.8   59:29.9 
  381  47/57   10KM3039   ERIC BOUCHER         Amherst NH         32 M    21   59:06.2  9:31 30:22.0   59:39.6 
  382  67/117  10KF4049   MARY KIM             Westwood MA        49 F   404   59:10.9  9:32 30:39.9 1:00:49.0 
  383  83/107  10KM4049   JOHN COTNAM          Acton MA           48 M  1728   59:13.1  9:32 28:57.2   59:29.6 
  384  52/60   10KM5059   BOB COTIER           Boothbay ME        51 M   655   59:17.5  9:33 29:48.6   59:40.4 
  385  59/114  10KF3039   COLLEEN SHAPIRO      Lunenburg MA       39 F   782   59:18.6  9:33 30:16.7 1:00:03.2 
  386  18/22   10KM2029   DEREK MANTEUFFEL     Hudson MA          29 M  1616   59:19.3  9:33         1:00:06.7 
  387  60/114  10KF3039   AMANDA CANCELLIERI   Hudson MA          31 F  1494   59:20.0  9:33 30:19.7 1:00:06.9 
  388  48/57   10KM3039   JEFF BELLAVANCE      Methuen MA         39 M  1679   59:21.4  9:34 30:25.0 1:01:23.5 
  389  61/114  10KF3039   JANICE PHILLIPS      North Andover MA   35 F   728   59:26.1  9:34 29:21.9   59:57.9 
  390  68/117  10KF4049   LISA GROVER          Newmarket NH       47 F  1424   59:27.9  9:35 31:46.9 1:01:45.2 
  391  84/107  10KM4049   MARTIN CLEMENTS      Bedford MA         47 M  1474   59:28.1  9:35 29:36.0 1:00:19.5 
  392  49/57   10KM3039   PATRICK KAPIOS       Natick MA          34 M   456   59:28.7  9:35 29:26.3 1:00:10.7 
  393  85/107  10KM4049   LOU FISH             Chelmsford MA      43 M   502   59:29.4  9:35 30:07.7 1:00:21.8 
  394  69/117  10KF4049   LISA CRAMB-DUDLEY    New Boston NH      44 F  1498   59:29.7  9:35 28:29.5   59:48.2 
  395  62/114  10KF3039   SHANDI FOULGER       Jamaica Plain MA   31 F   625   59:33.1  9:36 30:30.6 1:00:40.3 
  396  70/117  10KF4049   MARYBETH SAINDON     Bradford MA        49 F  1804   59:39.7  9:37 31:32.4 1:00:58.2 
  397  25/49   10KF2029   ALYSSA KERR          Sutton MA          23 F   656   59:40.6  9:37 31:08.0 1:00:01.7 
  398  86/107  10KM4049   DAN PICARD           Dracut MA          42 M  1293   59:45.5  9:38 32:06.0 1:01:52.9 
  399  71/117  10KF4049   DEANNA LYONS         Maynard MA         49 F  1120   59:46.2  9:38 31:07.9 1:01:01.5 
  400  63/114  10KF3039   ELISABETH GONDEK     Shrewsbury MA      36 F  1031   59:47.0  9:38 30:35.4 1:01:07.0 
  401  72/117  10KF4049   DANIELLE OBRIEN      Andover MA         49 F   310   59:47.1  9:38 31:07.0 1:01:01.5 
  402  11/17   10KM6099   JAMES FINN           Framingham MA      65 M   683   59:47.7  9:38 30:08.0 1:00:21.0 
  403   2/6    10KF1519   RACHEL BROMBERG      Leominster MA      19 F   953   59:52.7  9:39 31:58.3 1:01:35.9 
  404  50/57   10KM3039   ADEL AGHEL           Cambridge MA       38 M  1811   59:55.6  9:39 30:55.7 1:02:05.9 
  405  73/117  10KF4049   GWENDOLYN KELSO      Arlington MA       40 F   990   59:56.9  9:39 31:34.0 1:02:50.8 
  406  16/41   10KF5059   SUZANNE FLANAGAN     Reading MA         54 F  1240   59:58.9  9:40 31:14.1 1:01:22.9 
  407  53/60   10KM5059   ARMAND IEBBA         Wakefield MA       53 M  1275   59:59.5  9:40 31:34.9 1:02:20.1 
  408  64/114  10KF3039   ROWENA HAKKAOUI      Malden MA          39 F   332 1:00:00.3  9:40 29:31.5 1:00:33.8 
  409  74/117  10KF4049   DEBBIE CRANE         Stow MA            41 F   249 1:00:04.0  9:40 30:50.1 1:01:09.4 
  410  26/49   10KF2029   DANY MAM             Lowell MA          23 F  1657 1:00:06.2  9:41 30:28.2 1:02:05.8 
  411  75/117  10KF4049   ABIGAIL ZAVOD        Acton MA           43 F   620 1:00:21.7  9:43 30:43.0 1:01:17.8 
  412  27/49   10KF2029   BRIDGET MAHONEY      Lowell MA          21 F  1026 1:00:34.8  9:45 31:58.7 1:02:17.8 
  413   3/6    10KF1519   RACHAEL PIELA        Amherst MA         19 F   791 1:00:35.3  9:46 31:57.3 1:02:17.6 
  414  87/107  10KM4049   RANDY LEACH          Chelmsford MA      42 M    66 1:00:38.4  9:46 30:02.9 1:01:18.9 
  415  28/49   10KF2029   MEIGHAN BANNON       Somerville MA      29 F  1100 1:00:45.0  9:47 31:37.2 1:02:29.9 
  416  29/49   10KF2029   KATHRYN WISE         Somerville MA      27 F   861 1:00:46.1  9:47 31:36.9 1:02:30.5 
  417  88/107  10KM4049   SCOTT RIFFE          Chelmsford MA      48 M    94 1:00:46.4  9:47 31:23.0 1:02:17.2 
  418  65/114  10KF3039   SARAH POOLE          Quincy MA          35 F  1203 1:00:47.3  9:47 31:07.6 1:02:10.6 
  419  66/114  10KF3039   LAURA WARREN         North Chelmsford M 36 F   130 1:00:51.4  9:48 30:23.3 1:01:27.9 
  420  89/107  10KM4049   CHARLES WOODS        Chelmsford MA      45 M  1507 1:00:51.5  9:48 33:05.2 1:02:45.6 
  421  67/114  10KF3039   MARY MCDONOUGH       Woburn MA          35 F  1516 1:00:53.6  9:48 30:21.2 1:01:42.6 
  422  68/114  10KF3039   BRIDGETT OLSON       Newburport MA      37 F  1517 1:00:54.1  9:49 30:21.6 1:01:42.3 
  423  17/41   10KF5059   KAREN HEALY          Madbury NH         52 F  1549 1:00:58.9  9:49 31:55.5 1:03:22.1 
  424  19/22   10KM2029   JUSTIN KEAR          Watertown MA       26 M   437 1:00:59.3  9:49 31:07.4 1:01:49.1 
  425  18/41   10KF5059   SUSAN KARCZ          Watertown MA       57 F  1426 1:01:05.4  9:50 30:58.8 1:02:10.7 
  426  51/57   10KM3039   TONY LASA            Boston MA          32 M  1541 1:01:06.6  9:51 30:27.8 1:01:50.4 
  427  90/107  10KM4049   DENNIS STEWART       Tyngsborough MA    48 M  1136 1:01:10.5  9:51 31:20.1 1:02:03.7 
  428  91/107  10KM4049   JUAN MONTEZUMA       Malden MA          44 M  1488 1:01:11.2  9:51 31:53.3 1:03:39.8 
  429   4/6    10KF1519   ELIZABETH MELAMPY    Dunstable MA       18 F   108 1:01:11.9  9:51 28:29.7 1:01:35.8 
  430  92/107  10KM4049   PAUL WHITTEMORE      Marlborough MA     48 M   239 1:01:15.1  9:52 31:51.7 1:02:23.4 
  431  19/41   10KF5059   CHRISTY SPRINKLE     Lowell MA          52 F  1565 1:01:16.2  9:52 30:56.0 1:02:10.0 
  432  12/17   10KM6099   JOHN BROWN           Nashua NH          62 M   286 1:01:27.9  9:54 32:19.3 1:03:30.7 
  433  76/117  10KF4049   ROCHELLE YASTEK      Barrington NH      45 F   380 1:01:35.8  9:55 33:37.2 1:04:31.4 
  434  30/49   10KF2029   EMILY HOLMES         Dunstable MA       25 F   945 1:01:38.8  9:56 29:29.8 1:01:58.3 
  435  31/49   10KF2029   CASEY O'NEILL        Merrimack NH       25 F  1673 1:01:38.8  9:56 33:18.0 1:04:11.1 
  436  93/107  10KM4049   RICK HEALY           Melrose MA         46 M   575 1:01:41.2  9:56 32:56.1 1:03:09.1 
  437  94/107  10KM4049   DAVID BUNTON         Newton MA          47 M   581 1:01:42.2  9:56 32:55.0 1:03:08.4 
  438  77/117  10KF4049   MARYANNE CUSCUNA     Reading MA         49 F   925 1:01:46.4  9:57 30:37.8 1:02:46.9 
  439  54/60   10KM5059   BILL FINE            Franklin MA        50 M   263 1:01:53.5  9:58 30:24.8 1:02:31.2 
  440  20/41   10KF5059   KRIS GINES           Carlisle MA        50 F   470 1:02:00.2  9:59 31:22.7 1:03:22.7 
  441  69/114  10KF3039   ANNA HOHOS           Lowell MA          32 F   857 1:02:02.6 10:00 33:22.5 1:03:53.1 
  442  78/117  10KF4049   RITA DESALVO         Brighton MA        47 F   151 1:02:03.0 10:00 31:40.0 1:03:25.5 
  443   3/5    10KF114    SARAH KIAMIE         Brighton MA        13 F   150 1:02:03.2 10:00 31:40.3 1:03:25.2 
  444  70/114  10KF3039   LISA ERICKSON GORMAN Watertown MA       33 F   839 1:02:10.0 10:01 30:22.7 1:02:38.1 
  445  71/114  10KF3039   LINDA KWONG          Bolton MA          35 F  1499 1:02:10.7 10:01 31:43.0 1:03:52.4 
  446  79/117  10KF4049   CHANIN PEYTON        Merrimack NH       40 F  1655 1:02:11.3 10:01 32:14.3 1:04:26.1 
  447  32/49   10KF2029   JULIA MCADAMS        Worcester MA       29 F   421 1:02:11.4 10:01 30:23.1 1:02:39.5 
  448  95/107  10KM4049   JEAN LOUIS DEGAY     Upton MA           40 M   422 1:02:11.5 10:01 30:23.0 1:02:39.7 
  449  55/60   10KM5059   STEPHEN BRADLEY      Reading MA         53 M   959 1:02:20.5 10:02 31:57.1 1:03:45.0 
  450  13/17   10KM6099   RICK COLLETTE        Reading MA         62 M  1476 1:02:20.8 10:03 33:21.7 1:05:08.9 
  451  52/57   10KM3039   MICHAEL D'ANTONIO    Haverhill MA       39 M   384 1:02:23.5 10:03 33:22.2 1:04:52.8 
  452  72/114  10KF3039   KAREN GIROUARD       North Billerica MA 35 F   209 1:02:35.4 10:05 33:36.6 1:05:26.3 
  453  80/117  10KF4049   VERA RANALLI         Acton MA           40 F   198 1:02:35.7 10:05 33:36.7 1:05:26.9 
  454  81/117  10KF4049   JENNIFER MICELI      Derry NH           40 F   735 1:02:51.8 10:08 33:06.4 1:04:47.3 
  455  56/60   10KM5059   MICHAEL BALLERINI    Chelmsford MA      50 M   896 1:02:53.7 10:08 30:05.1 1:03:05.5 
  456  73/114  10KF3039   SABRINA ANGELONE     Methuen MA         37 F   356 1:02:54.2 10:08 31:09.0 1:03:28.8 
  457  82/117  10KF4049   JUDY KETTERING       Dover NH           40 F  1748 1:02:57.6 10:08 32:37.9 1:05:37.2 
  458  33/49   10KF2029   LAURIE CALLAHAN      Haverhill MA       26 F  1642 1:02:59.1 10:09 34:51.1 1:05:25.5 
  459  74/114  10KF3039   KATHARINE WALSH      Norwell MA         30 F  1445 1:03:00.4 10:09 33:41.9 1:03:57.6 
  460  83/117  10KF4049   KERRI STOCKMANN      Boston MA          40 F   887 1:03:02.0 10:09 30:26.2 1:03:30.9 
  461  75/114  10KF3039   JOYCE VYRIOTES       Reading MA         38 F  1484 1:03:03.3 10:09 32:04.3 1:03:55.8 
  462  76/114  10KF3039   GWEN HILL            Hollis NH          33 F  1467 1:03:03.5 10:09 32:50.3 1:05:01.4 
  463  20/22   10KM2029   ANDREW MURPHY        Pelham NH          27 M  1675 1:03:09.8 10:10 33:17.6 1:03:09.8 
  464  77/114  10KF3039   IVY KRULL            Andover MA         39 F   660 1:03:12.3 10:11 31:11.6 1:03:54.5 
  465  84/117  10KF4049   AUDREY HUANG         Cambridge MA       45 F    24 1:03:22.0 10:12 31:31.0 1:04:07.8 
  466  21/41   10KF5059   SHERI GILBRETH       Lunenburgh MA      50 F   427 1:03:29.3 10:14 32:57.8 1:05:34.1 
  467  22/41   10KF5059   MARTHA O'BRIEN       Methuen MA         56 F   685 1:03:39.7 10:15 34:18.1 1:05:53.3 
  468  78/114  10KF3039   BELLA ZICKUS         Marlborough MA     32 F   134 1:03:40.1 10:15 31:16.0 1:04:20.0 
  469   4/5    10KF114    SAMANTHA MAGGIO      Westwood MA        12 F   405 1:03:43.0 10:16 34:13.9 1:05:17.2 
  470  96/107  10KM4049   MARK JACKSON         Methuen MA         44 M  1743 1:03:48.8 10:17 32:50.5 1:05:51.8 
  471  14/17   10KM6099   JACK FORTIER         Laconia NH         62 M   413 1:03:49.2 10:17 33:59.6 1:05:22.9 
  472  53/57   10KM3039   JUSTIN ROCCA         Nashua NH          33 M    18 1:03:56.8 10:18 31:47.0 1:04:34.2 
  473  85/117  10KF4049   HEATHER HEINS        Kittery ME         47 F   665 1:04:09.5 10:20 34:00.7 1:06:08.7 
  474  57/60   10KM5059   JOHN MITCHELL        North Andover MA   59 M  1538 1:04:14.5 10:21 32:24.6 1:05:24.5 
  475  34/49   10KF2029   CYNTHIA HAMLIN SMITH Manchester MA      28 F  1223 1:04:25.5 10:23 34:59.7 1:07:07.5 
  476  21/22   10KM2029   JEFFREY BAGDIGIAN    Stow MA            22 M  1304 1:04:26.2 10:23 30:45.0 1:05:27.1 
  477  35/49   10KF2029   JENNA HENRY          Lynn MA            21 F  1685 1:04:29.1 10:23 34:57.9 1:07:11.2 
  478  23/41   10KF5059   JODI HEFFERNAN       Ipswich MA         58 F  1200 1:04:40.4 10:25 33:44.7 1:06:36.3 
  479  97/107  10KM4049   STEVE POULIN         Littleton MA       42 M   230 1:04:50.6 10:27 32:22.2 1:05:46.2 
  480  86/117  10KF4049   TERESA COLENA        Lowell MA          41 F  1563 1:04:53.0 10:27 32:07.9 1:05:51.1 
  481  36/49   10KF2029   KATHERINE KEAR       Watertown MA       26 F   438 1:04:53.8 10:27 32:46.1 1:05:43.7 
  482  87/117  10KF4049   DEIRDRE PLOURDE      Andover MA         42 F  1584 1:04:54.1 10:27 32:20.5 1:06:44.2 
  483  88/117  10KF4049   TRACY ELLSWORTH      Lynnfield MA       45 F  1301 1:04:58.6 10:28 33:46.0 1:06:26.8 
  484  15/17   10KM6099   RAY LAVIGNE          Methuen MA         68 M  1539 1:05:03.5 10:29 34:02.7 1:07:03.7 
  485  24/41   10KF5059   SUZANNE EGAN         Amesbury MA        51 F  1215 1:05:04.5 10:29 35:29.3 1:07:40.3 
  486  89/117  10KF4049   REBECCA SLY          Rockport MA        41 F   989 1:05:04.6 10:29 35:43.7 1:07:53.3 
  487  79/114  10KF3039   ANDREA POULIN        Littleton MA       37 F   229 1:05:06.3 10:29 32:57.1 1:06:02.2 
  488  80/114  10KF3039   TEREE DOW            Lynn MA            34 F  1757 1:05:10.0 10:30 32:39.4 1:06:06.3 
  489  25/41   10KF5059   LANDIS HERSHEY       North Attleboro MA 50 F   987 1:05:11.4 10:30 35:43.7 1:08:00.0 
  490  26/41   10KF5059   KAREN NAZOR          Acton MA           50 F   371 1:05:11.9 10:30 35:43.4 1:08:00.5 
  491  37/49   10KF2029   HOPE FORTIER         Laconia NH         24 F   414 1:05:14.6 10:30 34:16.4 1:06:48.8 
  492  81/114  10KF3039   JENN DEFORGE         Clinton MA         39 F    95 1:05:15.1 10:31 32:41.3 1:06:25.0 
  493  82/114  10KF3039   SUSAN CHAMPAGNE      Clinton MA         37 F    97 1:05:15.6 10:31 32:41.3 1:06:25.1 
  494  83/114  10KF3039   WONDER-WOMAN SPENCER Lowell MA          31 F   723 1:05:15.8 10:31 35:48.8 1:08:12.4 
  495  27/41   10KF5059   SUSAN MATTE          Dracut MA          52 F   622 1:05:16.8 10:31 35:49.3 1:08:12.8 
  496  84/114  10KF3039   JEN BRESNAHAN        Arlington MA       34 F  1510 1:05:17.6 10:31 35:48.8 1:08:14.7 
  497  90/117  10KF4049   LINDA REED           Nashua NH          45 F    48 1:05:30.1 10:33 34:19.2 1:07:52.4 
  498  98/107  10KM4049   JASON GRAZADO        Marblehead MA      44 M  1681 1:05:41.8 10:35 31:06.0 1:06:37.5 
  499  54/57   10KM3039   JAKAREA ISLAM        Watertown MA       39 M   859 1:05:43.2 10:35 32:44.6 1:06:04.1 
  500  58/60   10KM5059   JT SCANLAN           Cambridge MA       55 M  1513 1:05:44.2 10:35 31:53.2 1:06:14.8 
  501  91/117  10KF4049   CHARLENE PORTANTE    Westford MA        41 F  1276 1:05:50.9 10:36 36:01.8 1:08:31.5 
  502  99/107  10KM4049   PETER PORTANTE       Westford MA        44 M  1277 1:05:51.4 10:36 36:00.2 1:08:31.6 
  503  92/117  10KF4049   VANNA HOWARD         Tewksbury MA       43 F   678 1:05:52.4 10:37 34:49.4 1:07:39.4 
  504  93/117  10KF4049   LAURENE ELLIS        Brockton MA        49 F   202 1:05:54.6 10:37 33:42.1 1:06:51.8 
  505 100/107  10KM4049   TOM CROCKETT         Bradford MA        45 M  1803 1:05:56.7 10:37 33:05.7 1:07:15.5 
  506  59/60   10KM5059   BRUCE WALDEN         Merrimack NH       51 M   454 1:05:58.2 10:38         1:07:24.9 
  507   5/6    10KF1519   ASHLEYANNE ZEOLI     Manchester NH      16 F   482 1:06:04.3 10:38 33:12.7 1:06:58.7 
  508 101/107  10KM4049   KYUNG NAM            Andover MA         45 M  1752 1:06:04.8 10:39 31:53.8 1:06:26.0 
  509  85/114  10KF3039   JANE LEAFE           Manchester NH      38 F   481 1:06:07.7 10:39 33:12.6 1:07:01.3 
  510  94/117  10KF4049   SANDRA USHER         Dracut MA          49 F   722 1:06:09.5 10:39 35:18.8 1:08:05.0 
  511  22/22   10KM2029   DAVID POLANCO        Lawrence MA        26 M   306 1:06:12.4 10:40 35:29.6 1:07:23.1 
  512  16/17   10KM6099   JOSEPH LESSARD       Chelmsford MA      64 M   890 1:06:16.9 10:41 34:56.8 1:08:12.0 
  513   5/5    10KF114    HANNAH SMITH         Brookline MA       13 F   390 1:06:21.7 10:41 34:14.3 1:07:55.3 
  514  86/114  10KF3039   ALICIA LEEMAN        Lowell MA          34 F  1471 1:06:29.4 10:43 35:48.2 1:08:32.2 
  515 102/107  10KM4049   EUCLID JORDA         Shrewsbury MA      40 M  1264 1:06:44.7 10:45 32:22.5 1:07:50.4 
  516  95/117  10KF4049   JULIE BUCHANAN       Dracut MA          40 F   801 1:06:47.2 10:45 35:44.2 1:09:11.1 
  517  55/57   10KM3039   BOB GREEN            Lowell MA          31 M  1295 1:06:48.1 10:46 35:10.1 1:09:27.5 
  518  87/114  10KF3039   SUE CODY             Ayer MA            36 F  1294 1:06:48.2 10:46 35:08.7 1:09:27.6 
  519  38/49   10KF2029   AMANDA FINNEGAN      Danvers MA         26 F   518 1:06:52.9 10:46 32:41.2 1:07:54.9 
  520  28/41   10KF5059   DEB MIGLIORE         Bedford NH         52 F   956 1:06:55.8 10:47 35:37.3 1:08:40.3 
  521  29/41   10KF5059   DEBORAH OLEARY       Nashua NH          53 F   159 1:06:56.2 10:47 35:35.9 1:08:39.5 
  522  88/114  10KF3039   LAURA SHUTE          Amesbury MA        30 F  1048 1:07:00.5 10:48 35:46.0 1:09:24.6 
  523  89/114  10KF3039   JENNIFER MAYNARD     Amesbury MA        39 F   790 1:07:00.6 10:48 35:45.6 1:09:24.5 
  524  39/49   10KF2029   KATY SPENCER         Quincy MA          29 F   231 1:07:00.9 10:48 32:53.2 1:07:49.8 
  525  40/49   10KF2029   SARAH HOMER          Chestnut Hill MA   23 F   325 1:07:04.0 10:48 35:23.1 1:09:08.5 
  526  90/114  10KF3039   RYAN-MARIE WILLETTE  Winslow ME         34 F    81 1:07:09.0 10:49 35:33.0 1:09:17.0 
  527  30/41   10KF5059   KAREN BREAULT        Dracut MA          54 F    39 1:07:21.8 10:51 35:32.1 1:09:21.0 
  528  56/57   10KM3039   RICHARD FULTON       Whitman MA         30 M   771 1:07:24.2 10:51 34:08.8 1:08:09.3 
  529  96/117  10KF4049   KAREN O'DEA          Westford MA        42 F  1511 1:07:27.6 10:52 35:05.4 1:09:29.9 
  530  91/114  10KF3039   TRACEY DELANO        Methuen MA         37 F   355 1:07:29.7 10:52 32:44.7 1:08:04.3 
  531  97/117  10KF4049   KRISTEN PAGLIOCCO    Saugus MA          42 F  1456 1:07:34.6 10:53 35:06.1 1:09:31.4 
  532  98/117  10KF4049   MARY AKER            Winchedon MA       46 F   303 1:07:35.2 10:53 34:37.4 1:09:57.9 
  533  92/114  10KF3039   ELISABETH WESTNER    Andover MA         34 F   744 1:07:35.6 10:53 37:16.4 1:09:33.8 
  534  93/114  10KF3039   MYLINDA MURRAY       Grafton MA         37 F   346 1:07:39.0 10:54 34:16.9 1:10:03.9 
  535  94/114  10KF3039   RUTH LOPRIORE        Grafton MA         36 F   305 1:07:39.0 10:54 34:16.2 1:10:03.9 
  536  31/41   10KF5059   SUE ZIMMERMANN       Lexington MA       51 F   269 1:07:51.8 10:56 35:04.8 1:10:35.0 
  537 103/107  10KM4049   ROBERT SANDERS       Lexington MA       48 M  1076 1:07:57.0 10:57 35:05.2 1:10:40.1 
  538 104/107  10KM4049   JULIO CABRERA        Roslindale MA      47 M  1447 1:08:02.6 10:58 33:25.8 1:09:15.3 
  539  95/114  10KF3039   ANNEKJE VAN DE WATER Lunenburg MA       37 F   164 1:08:07.7 10:58 35:03.6 1:10:22.4 
  540  41/49   10KF2029   RENEE BUSCEMI        New Ipswich NH     28 F  1771 1:08:08.3 10:58 35:04.5 1:10:22.2 
  541  96/114  10KF3039   LAURA SACCOCCIO      Cumberland RI      30 F   797 1:08:21.1 11:00 37:50.8 1:11:18.9 
  542  42/49   10KF2029   AMY SACCOCCIO        Wareham MA         28 F  1326 1:08:21.6 11:01 37:51.8 1:11:18.9 
  543  97/114  10KF3039   RITA AGOSTINELLI     Lowell MA          34 F    78 1:08:36.4 11:03 33:23.8 1:08:51.4 
  544  32/41   10KF5059   DONNA PHANEUF        North Andover MA   51 F  1505 1:08:38.7 11:03 36:45.5 1:10:48.3 
  545  99/117  10KF4049   AMY DALTON           Georgetown MA      49 F  1806 1:08:38.9 11:03 36:45.8 1:10:48.1 
  546  43/49   10KF2029   ASHLEY OFFRET        Somerville MA      29 F  1311 1:08:44.0 11:04 34:25.7 1:11:05.9 
  547   6/6    10KF1519   JENNY WATTS          Harvard MA         17 F  1432 1:08:45.1 11:04 36:21.5 1:08:51.7 
  548  98/114  10KF3039   PAULINE NEE          Haverhill MA       30 F  1012 1:08:47.4 11:05 35:09.7 1:10:12.3 
  549  44/49   10KF2029   KIMYLI RECCA         Lowell MA          28 F  1590 1:08:54.2 11:06 35:37.7 1:10:54.4 
  550  33/41   10KF5059   MICHELLE ROCHE       Littleton MA       53 F  1198 1:08:56.7 11:06 34:39.9 1:10:14.6 
  551 100/117  10KF4049   CHERIE FARINA        Chelmsford MA      43 F   466 1:09:04.3 11:07 33:49.7 1:09:53.8 
  552 101/117  10KF4049   AIMEE ZELMAN         Epping NH          40 F   590 1:09:07.2 11:08 35:10.6 1:10:32.0 
  553 102/117  10KF4049   ELISE REITSHAMER     Wakefield MA       42 F  1327 1:09:07.6 11:08 32:57.5 1:10:01.5 
  554  99/114  10KF3039   TASHA SCHLAKE FESTEL Wakefield MA       39 F  1332 1:09:08.6 11:08 32:58.6 1:10:01.9 
  555 103/117  10KF4049   MARIZEL QUITONGAN    Londonderry NH     41 F  1396 1:09:18.7 11:10 33:29.7 1:09:53.7 
  556  34/41   10KF5059   DEB BINDER           Methuen MA         51 F  1214 1:09:23.9 11:11 36:28.5 1:11:59.8 
  557 100/114  10KF3039   MARISA DEVINE        Pawtucket RI       33 F   875 1:09:38.3 11:13 36:11.1 1:12:17.0 
  558  45/49   10KF2029   MARGARET WEIS        Lowell MA          28 F  1017 1:09:40.5 11:13 39:14.3 1:12:03.3 
  559 101/114  10KF3039   SUSAN WEIS           Lowell MA          33 F  1016 1:09:40.5 11:13 39:14.1 1:12:03.8 
  560 104/117  10KF4049   SHANNON SEILE        Medway MA          43 F  1716 1:09:41.6 11:13 36:25.2 1:12:18.6 
  561 105/117  10KF4049   JANET RUTKOSKY       Andover MA         45 F   531 1:09:41.9 11:14 36:25.8 1:11:47.3 
  562   2/3    10KF6099   LYNN NILL            Salem NH           60 F   799 1:09:43.6 11:14 35:07.9 1:10:35.2 
  563 106/117  10KF4049   JILL ANZALONE        Chelmsford MA      45 F    46 1:10:01.1 11:17 34:25.9 1:10:38.5 
  564 102/114  10KF3039   KAREN SHEEHAN        Billerica MA       39 F   737 1:10:31.2 11:21 37:36.4 1:13:01.0 
  565 107/117  10KF4049   MAE LYNN ARLINGHAUS  Canterbury NH      49 F    22 1:10:32.9 11:22 34:32.5 1:11:31.9 
  566  35/41   10KF5059   KARYN PULEO          Tyngsborough MA    50 F   488 1:10:34.4 11:22 36:25.1 1:11:54.7 
  567 105/107  10KM4049   BOB HAYES            Chelmsford MA      48 M   420 1:10:34.4 11:22 36:24.9 1:11:54.3 
  568  46/49   10KF2029   SARAH HANNON         Quincy MA          27 F  1037 1:10:37.9 11:23 37:28.1 1:12:53.2 
  569  36/41   10KF5059   DEBI GIFFORD         Manchester NH      51 F   565 1:11:06.5 11:27 34:26.5 1:11:35.2 
  570 103/114  10KF3039   SHAUNA LUCIBELLO     Holden MA          34 F   311 1:11:08.3 11:27 37:13.3 1:13:41.3 
  571 104/114  10KF3039   NATHALIE BALCH       Tewksbury MA       37 F   795 1:11:14.5 11:28 36:35.6 1:12:37.1 
  572 105/114  10KF3039   CHRISTINA RISTUCCIA  Tewksbury MA       33 F   822 1:11:15.3 11:29 35:38.2 1:12:36.2 
  573  47/49   10KF2029   KATIE WATSON         Brookline MA       29 F  1051 1:11:22.6 11:30         1:12:23.7 
  574   3/3    10KF6099   JUDITH NICHOLSON     Merrimack NH       67 F   316 1:11:39.7 11:32 36:21.8 1:13:22.8 
  575 108/117  10KF4049   CHERYL PRZYTULA      Woburn MA          47 F  1422 1:11:43.3 11:33 36:44.2 1:13:39.7 
  576  37/41   10KF5059   JANICE TROUVILLE     Lowell MA          54 F   220 1:11:47.8 11:34 35:34.5 1:13:31.3 
  577  38/41   10KF5059   MICHELLE COLTON      Lowell MA          53 F   476 1:12:12.8 11:38 37:11.4 1:13:56.7 
  578   4/4    10KM1519   PHILIP YOUNG         Dover NH           17 M  1746 1:12:23.4 11:39 33:19.2 1:14:02.4 
  579  57/57   10KM3039   KEITH BESSETTE       Belchertown MA     36 M   194 1:13:02.6 11:46 37:25.1 1:14:10.7 
  580 109/117  10KF4049   TERRI NAROIAN        Haverhill MA       45 F   196 1:13:03.6 11:46 37:26.1 1:14:11.0 
  581 106/114  10KF3039   KATHRYN CORTELYOU    Windham NH         37 F  1556 1:13:37.4 11:51 38:33.4 1:16:23.4 
  582 106/107  10KM4049   TIM MURPHY           Stratham NH        46 M  1360 1:13:52.6 11:54 38:10.3 1:16:15.3 
  583 110/117  10KF4049   MARVA MURPHY         Stratham NH        48 F  1361 1:13:52.9 11:54 38:09.9 1:16:15.2 
  584  39/41   10KF5059   JUDITH ZUCKERMAN     Waltham MA         50 F  1088 1:14:10.1 11:57 39:42.5 1:17:09.2 
  585 111/117  10KF4049   JILL JUDAH           Wayland MA         49 F   952 1:14:14.8 11:57 38:42.0 1:15:53.0 
  586 107/114  10KF3039   JENNIFER KENNEY      Tewksbury MA       37 F   794 1:14:34.1 12:01 38:00.7 1:15:56.3 
  587 112/117  10KF4049   KAREN COX            Concord NH         40 F   691 1:14:37.3 12:01 38:36.5 1:16:42.6 
  588  60/60   10KM5059   ROBERT BELSHER       Franklin MA        52 M   638 1:14:52.7 12:04 39:31.7 1:17:46.0 
  589  48/49   10KF2029   ROBIN KANTER         Wilmington MA      29 F   858 1:15:36.5 12:11 37:56.8 1:16:58.3 
  590 108/114  10KF3039   NATALIE ILLSLEY      Somerville MA      33 F   627 1:15:54.4 12:13 38:53.1 1:17:12.1 
  591  49/49   10KF2029   CAROLANNE DONOVAN    Dracut MA          23 F  1210 1:16:23.4 12:18 38:34.1 1:16:23.4 
  592 107/107  10KM4049   JOHN PLAUTZ          Nashua NH          43 M   788 1:17:14.8 12:26 37:44.8 1:18:53.4 
  593 113/117  10KF4049   KIMBERLY DUVAL       Strafford NH       48 F   242 1:17:58.2 12:33 38:16.8 1:19:17.0 
  594 109/114  10KF3039   HEATHER DELROSSI     Windham NH         30 F  1150 1:18:06.1 12:35 41:06.4 1:21:03.6 
  595                     CAROLYN LEONARD      Hubbardston MA      0 F   909 1:19:29.7 12:48 39:06.6 1:21:26.0 
  596 110/114  10KF3039   DIANE LEGERE         West Boylston MA   38 F  1740 1:19:30.3 12:48 39:06.5 1:21:25.8 
  597  40/41   10KF5059   PATRICIA THOMAS      Easton MA          55 F   300 1:20:02.7 12:53 42:00.7 1:23:00.8 
  598  41/41   10KF5059   STASIA PETERS        Attleboro MA       59 F   137 1:20:16.4 12:56 41:38.2 1:22:07.0 
  599 111/114  10KF3039   MARYANN WHITE        Plaistow NH        39 F  1378 1:21:19.5 13:06 41:03.8 1:23:51.6 
  600 114/117  10KF4049   HOLLY ROSENTRATER    Salem NH           45 F   302 1:21:52.5 13:11 41:36.8 1:23:13.7 
  601 115/117  10KF4049   JENNIFER BERUBE      Kingston NH        41 F   285 1:21:52.7 13:11 41:36.0 1:23:13.9 
  602 116/117  10KF4049   TRACY BERGERON       Salem NH           41 F   741 1:22:26.9 13:17 48:31.1 1:24:40.7 
  603 112/114  10KF3039   ELIZABETH YANKOWSKI  Saugus MA          34 F   234 1:24:15.0 13:34 43:32.5 1:25:55.1 
  604 113/114  10KF3039   MARY LARIVEE         Boston MA          30 F   496 1:24:58.7 13:41 41:13.6 1:25:52.6 
  605 114/114  10KF3039   EMILY CUNHA          Merrimack NH       33 F  1557 1:26:45.1 13:58 43:04.2 1:28:59.1 
  606 117/117  10KF4049   JUDI CARRIERE        Malden MA          41 F   324 1:28:45.7 14:18 44:08.1 1:30:25.2 
  607  17/17   10KM6099   ALAN STOCKLEY        Chester ME         63 M   188 1:36:35.7 15:33 47:59.9 1:38:24.0