Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan17_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #5

Northbridge, MA, January 17, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2013 10:06 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                28-01.50  
  2 Kayla DiPilato            SO Leicester             27-01.00  
  3 Erin Bruce                SR Leicester             26-09.00  
  4 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn               J26-09.00  
  5 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              26-03.50  
  6 Dallas Lavallee           SO Marianapolis          26-02.50  
  7 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame            26-02.00  
  8 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame           J26-02.00  
  9 Chantel Boisvert          SR Leicester             25-05.25  
 10 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                25-00.50  
 11 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              24-09.00  
 12 Sarah Iccarino            SR Marianapolis          24-05.00  
 13 Katie Stanovich           JR Notre Dame            24-04.25  
 14 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge           23-00.00  
 15 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                22-08.50  
 16 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              22-06.50  
 17 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge             J22-06.50  
 18 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               22-02.00  
 19 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               20-11.75  
 20 Sarah Harsthorn           JR Notre Dame            20-10.50  
 21 Brittany Genest              Uxbridge             J20-10.50  
 22 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           20-09.00  
 23 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag               20-08.50  
 24 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge           20-03.50  
 25 Sarai McNeill             SO Southbridge           20-00.00  
 26 Lorraine Smith            SO Marianapolis          19-03.00  
 27 Disleiny Perez            SO Southbridge           18-06.00  
 28 Lyndsey Sweatland          8 Bartlett              18-00.00  
 29 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              15-11.75  
 30 Kaylie Mauch              FR Leicester             15-08.00  
 31 Caitlin Peters            FR Bartlett              14-07.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame             5-01.25  
  2 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                4-07.00  
  3 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                J4-07.00  
  4 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge           J4-07.00  
  5 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett               4-05.00  
  6 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett              J4-05.00  
  7 Leah Morales              JR Leicester              4-03.00  
  8 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge              J4-03.00  
  9 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                J4-03.00  
 10 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame            J4-03.00  
 11 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 4-01.00  
 12 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame            J4-01.00  
 13 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge               3-11.00  
 14 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge              J3-11.00  
 15 Amber Army                SR Leicester             J3-11.00  
 -- Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge           12:49.30  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                13:14.80  
  3 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame            13:17.60  
  4 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame            13:20.40  
  5 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame            13:41.50  
  6 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             13:44.80  
  7 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge              13:49.20  
  8 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge              13:51.90  
  9 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                13:56.70  
 10 Svenja Noack              JR Uxbridge              14:57.80  
 11 Anna Stefano              SR Quaboag               16:42.70  
 12 Liz McLaughlin            SO Northbridge           17:05.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Army                SR Leicester                 7.90   5 
  2 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                 J7.90   5 
  3 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge               8.30   1 
  4 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                  8.40   6 
  5 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame               J8.40   6 
  6 Yidi Chen                 SO Marianapolis              8.60   4 
  7 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  8.70   2 
  8 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.80   5 
  8 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               8.80   2 
 10 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  8.90   1 
 11 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame                9.10   7 
 12 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                    9.20   7 
 13 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                   9.30   1 
 13 Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis              9.30   2 
 15 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   9.50   2 
 16 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                   9.70   3 
 17 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   9.80   4 
 17 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                 9.80   6 
 19 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                  9.90   4 
 19 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                    9.90   6 
 21 Alondra J. Rodriguez      SR Southbridge              10.00   3 
 22 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis             10.10   4 
 22 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 10.10   3 
 24 Adriana Medina            SO Southbridge              10.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                  6.40   6 
  2 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  6.60   7 
  3 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                  6.80   1 
  3 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame                6.80   6 
  5 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    6.90   6 
  5 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                   6.90   3 
  5 Kimberly Sanchez          SR Southbridge               6.90   3 
  5 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame                6.90   8 
  9 Felicia St George         JR Leicester                 7.00   9 
  9 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame                7.00   7 
 11 Treasures Ogbalu          SR Auburn                    7.10   9 
 11 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  7.10   2 
 11 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                    7.10   8 
 14 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge              J7.10   2 
 15 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                  7.20   4 
 15 Elizabeth Prest           JR Leicester                 7.20   7 
 17 Toni D'Acri               SR Auburn                   J7.20   7 
 18 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge               7.30   3 
 18 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   7.30   1 
 20 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                   7.40   3 
 20 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                   7.40   5 
 20 Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                 7.40   6 
 20 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis              7.40   4 
 24 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                  7.50   8 
 25 Cacheli Reyes             SR Southbridge               7.80   5 
 26 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                  7.90   5 
 27 Michelle Aube             JR Notre Dame                8.10   9 
 28 Rachel Eilerman           SO Marianapolis              8.20   2 
 29 Hera Phan                 JR Marianapolis              8.30   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            5:48.90  
  2 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              5:56.70  
  3 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               5:57.70  
  4 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             6:00.30  
  5 Rachel Joyce              SO Notre Dame             6:07.90  
  6 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               6:15.50  
  7 Shannon McMaugh           SO Marianapolis           6:32.00  
  8 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:44.60  
  9 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               6:51.20  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               6:58.00  
 11 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             6:58.30  
 12 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:02.90  
 13 Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge               7:05.70  
 14 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 7:08.10  
 15 Athena Abdien             SO Marianapolis           7:16.80  
 16 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:40.70  
 17 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:41.10  
 18 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                 7:41.70  
 19 Kara McNamara             SO Notre Dame             8:23.10  
 20 Gina Yu                    6 Southbridge            8:23.90  
 21 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                8:35.10  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 44.80   5 
  2 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge                 47.00   6 
  3 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge              47.60   1 
  4 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                47.70   5 
  5 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   48.40   5 
  6 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge              48.80   3 
  7 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                   49.30   7 
  8 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame               49.70   6 
  9 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                 50.00   1 
 10 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   50.80   4 
 11 Aoife Johannesen          SO Notre Dame               52.50   6 
 12 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                 53.10   7 
 12 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                  53.10   1 
 14 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                  53.40   3 
 15 Leighann Bowe             SO Notre Dame               54.20   7 
 16 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 54.80   4 
 17 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                     54.90   6 
 18 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                 55.60   2 
 19 Jordan Keovongmanysar      6 Southbridge              55.70   3 
 20 Emily Emilio              SR Marianapolis             57.90   2 
 21 ?? Beauregard                Marianapolis             59.20   4 
 22 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge                 59.50   7 
 23 Caitlin Peters            FR Bartlett               1:01.40   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                JR Notre Dame             1:48.50  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:55.40  
  3 Vanessa Babiy             JR Northbridge            1:56.10  
  4 Savannah Haverty          SO Northbridge            1:56.60  
  5 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             1:59.70  
  6 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame             2:01.20  
  7 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge               2:01.80  
  8 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge               2:02.90  
  9 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:07.20  
 10 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:09.90  
 11 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester              2:10.00  
 12 Abby Baer                 FR Auburn                 2:10.10  
 13 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:10.30  
 14 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:10.40  
 15 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                 2:13.20  
 16 Anna Matthews             FR Auburn                 2:22.30  
 17 Weiwei Wang               JR Marianapolis           2:30.10  
 18 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:33.00  
 19 Jessie Schwartz           JR Hyde                   2:33.30  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame             3:24.60  
  2 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            3:28.30  
  3 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               3:34.30  
  4 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              3:34.90  
  5 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             3:35.70  
  6 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               3:39.80  
  7 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 3:54.40  
  8 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                 3:54.70  
  9 Samantha Allison          SR Auburn                 4:01.30  
 10 Svenja Noack              JR Uxbridge               4:01.60  
 11 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               4:01.90  
 12 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             4:02.20  
 13 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:06.50  
 14 Liz McLaughlin            SO Northbridge            4:18.50  
 15 Gillian Harvey            JR Notre Dame             4:19.50  
 16 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                 4:23.40  
 17 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                4:30.20  
 18 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                4:34.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leicester                                           4:46.80  
  2 Notre Dame                                          4:50.10  
  3 Northbridge                                         5:01.30  
  4 Uxbridge                                            5:09.50  
  5 Auburn                                              5:11.80  
  6 Marianapolis Prep                                   5:37.90  
  7 Bartlett                                            5:39.50  
  8 Quaboag                                             5:40.60  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leighann Bowe            WSO Notre Dame            21-07.00  
  2 Michaela Hillier         WFR Uxbridge              20-11.00  
  3 Korry Seguin             WFR Notre Dame            20-05.25  
  4 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin  WFR Uxbridge              20-02.50  
  5 Jean Vozella             WJR Notre Dame            19-10.50  
  6 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                19-00.50  
  7 Mary Sullivan            WSO Notre Dame            17-01.50  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                43-08.75  
  2 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge           41-02.25  
  3 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                40-05.00  
  4 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                37-09.00  
  5 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               36-06.50  
  6 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              35-08.00  
  7 Steve Domenick            SR Auburn                35-01.00  
  8 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           34-09.25  
  9 David Howard              SR Leicester             32-05.00  
 10 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag               32-00.75  
 11 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge           31-09.50  
 12 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              31-05.25  
 13 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis          30-06.00  
 14 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              29-05.00  
 15 Matthew Bellerose         SO Marianapolis          29-03.00  
 16 David Fitch               JR Leicester             28-08.50  
 17 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge           28-05.50  
 18 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              28-04.00  
 19 Robert Botsch             SO Southbridge           28-02.50  
 20 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett              27-11.00  
 21 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              27-02.50  
 22 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              26-06.00  
 23 Brandon Loyd              SR Quaboag               24-10.50  
 24 William Butler            FR Southbridge           23-01.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 5-11.00  
  2 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               J5-11.00  
  3 Zachary John              SR Northbridge            5-09.00  
  4 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                 5-05.00  
  5 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                J5-05.00  
  6 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge               5-03.00  
  7 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              J5-03.00  
  8 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett               5-01.00  
  9 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge           J5-01.00  
 10 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge               4-11.00  
 -- Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Adam Gustafson               Auburn                      NH  
 -- Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge                 NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              11:13.30  
  2 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge              11:14.90  
  3 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:17.60  
  4 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:21.70  
  5 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis          11:45.90  
  6 Ryan Fontaine             FR Marianapolis          12:22.00  
  7 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                12:22.60  
  8 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:31.70  
  9 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              12:34.50  
 10 Matt Wysocki              SR Hyde                  14:22.70  
 11 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag               15:34.90  
 12 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag               18:30.50  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   7.10   1 
  2 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    7.20   4 
  3 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  7.30   4 
  3 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                    7.30   5 
  5 Zachary John              SR Northbridge               7.50   1 
  6 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                    7.70   5 
  7 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                    7.80   4 
  7 Emmitt Zhai               SR Marianapolis              7.80   3 
  7 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                  7.80   5 
 10 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               8.00   2 
 11 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                   8.30   2 
 11 Alex Kuros                SO Uxbridge                  8.30   4 
 13 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                   8.40   3 
 14 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                  8.50   1 
 15 Edward Craney             SR Southbridge               8.60   2 
 16 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis              8.80   1 
 17 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  10.00   3 
 18 Yan DeSouza               SO Uxbridge                 14.40   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.60   5 
  2 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                      5.70   5 
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge               5.80   1 
  4 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                  J5.80   1 
  5 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                    6.00   6 
  5 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.00   7 
  5 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  6.00   5 
  8 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                 J6.00   6 
  9 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge               6.10   2 
 10 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag                   6.20   2 
 10 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge               6.20   8 
 10 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge               6.20   4 
 10 Ambrose DeMarco           JR Leicester                 6.20   5 
 10 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  6.20   7 
 15 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                   J6.20   8 
 16 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis              6.30   1 
 17 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   6.40   3 
 18 Kyle Liseno               JR Bartlett                  6.50   2 
 18 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge               6.50   3 
 18 Jose Falcon               SO Bartlett                  6.50   4 
 21 Jerry Wang                SO Hyde                      6.60   6 
 21 Bennett Sage              FR Marianapolis              6.60   2 
 21 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  6.60   1 
 24 Jann Sepulveda            SO Bartlett                  6.70   3 
 24 David Fitch               JR Leicester                 6.70   8 
 24 Kyle Tronerud             JR Marianapolis              6.70   3 
 24 David Howard              SR Leicester                 6.70   7 
 28 Brian Njeri               SO Leicester                 7.30   6 
 29 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               7.40   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge               5:09.20  
  2 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:16.40  
  3 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               5:18.90  
  4 Pat Miller                SR Auburn                 5:20.50  
  5 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:33.00  
  6 Josh Eilerman             FR Marianapolis           5:59.00  
  7 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               6:01.50  
  8 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 6:01.90  
  9 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              6:02.40  
 10 Dustin Geer               10 Quaboag                6:04.50  
 11 Lukas St. Germaine        JR Southbridge            6:04.80  
 12 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:10.80  
 13 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               6:15.30  
 14 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:22.30  
 15 Matt Wysocki              SR Hyde                   6:25.50  
 16 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:45.40  
 17 Bryce Wdowiak             FR Quaboag                6:52.70  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              40.10   1 
  2 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   40.60   5 
  3 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                     41.80   5 
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   42.00   6 
  4 Chris Giard               SR Northbridge              42.00   1 
  6 Greg Ensom                SR Uxbridge                 42.50   5 
  7 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge              42.80   2 
  8 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                   42.90   8 
  9 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 43.10   6 
 10 Ambrose DeMarco           JR Leicester                43.20   7 
 11 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                  43.40   4 
 12 Robert Price              FR Bartlett                 43.80   4 
 12 Parker Roma               JR Hyde                     43.80   6 
 14 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 44.20   1 
 15 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                   44.60   8 
 16 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis             45.00   2 
 16 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag                  45.00   1 
 18 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis             46.00   3 
 19 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 46.50   2 
 20 Bennett Sage              FR Marianapolis             46.60   4 
 21 Kyle Liseno               JR Bartlett                 46.70   3 
 22 Jerry Wang                SO Hyde                     47.80   7 
 23 Demietri Miranda          JR Southbridge              48.40   3 
 24 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge              48.90   4 
 25 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                  49.40   2 
 26 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                  53.40   3 
 27 Sean Pease                   Hyde                     53.90   7 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                 1:33.30  
  2 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:34.50  
  3 Patrick Mahoney           SR Northbridge            1:43.10  
  4 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:45.00  
  5 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                1:48.50  
  6 Derek Girardin            JR Bartlett               1:52.20  
  7 Shamar Laurent            FR Marianapolis           1:53.30  
  8 Nikolai Stenso            JR Marianapolis           1:54.40  
  9 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett               1:54.90  
 10 Isiah Geer                 9 Quaboag                1:55.30  
 11 Ryan Malakie              JR Auburn                 1:55.40  
 12 Derek Cheney                 Hyde                   1:55.80  
 13 Mcpherson Jake            FR Auburn                 1:56.10  
 14 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge               1:56.30  
 15 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               1:56.80  
 16 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                1:57.20  
 17 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis           2:00.00  
 18 Brian Njeri               SO Leicester              2:02.90  
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                2:04.30  
 20 Jose Fuentez Rodriguez     6 Southbridge            2:07.20  
 21 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:08.70  
 22 Jonathan Santiago          8 Southbridge            2:13.10  
 23 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               2:13.70  
 24 David Fitch               JR Leicester              2:16.00  
 25 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:16.40  
 26 Dan Para                   8 Quaboag                2:18.10  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               2:57.40  
  2 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:06.50  
  3 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:07.60  
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:13.20  
  5 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:13.50  
  6 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:14.50  
  7 Eric Fontaine             JR Marianapolis           3:15.70  
  8 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               3:26.10  
  9 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis           3:27.00  
 10 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               3:38.80  
 11 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              3:39.00  
 12 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis           3:39.10  
 13 Jamie Vera                JR Auburn                 3:49.50  
 14 Ian Wykes                 SO Auburn                 3:55.20  
 15 Bryce Wdowiak             FR Quaboag                3:56.60  
 16 Matt Bys                  SO Quaboag                4:02.60  
 17 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                4:04.10  
 18 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                4:09.00  
 19 Matt Wysocki              SR Hyde                   4:11.80  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              4:04.00  
  2 Uxbridge                                            4:11.60  
  3 Northbridge                                         4:22.70  
  4 Marianapolis Prep                                   4:32.70  
  5 Bartlett                                            4:36.00  
  6 Quaboag                                             4:49.30