Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan17_BaySta_set3.shtml

Bay State Conference Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 17, 2013

[Team Scores | Event Results boys ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2013 09:06 PM
                   Bay State Conference Meet # 4 - 1/17/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Armstrong           Fr Needham High           5:27.55  
  2 Kaylee Spitaels           SR Newton North           5:32.39  
  3 Caroline Turner           Sr Needham High           5:34.97  
  4 Jessica Lu                SR Brookline              5:42.75  
  5 Lucy Lynch                SO Walpole                5:44.36  
  6 Kacie Higgins             FR Weymouth               5:46.23  
  7 Victoria Spitaels         FR Newton North           5:47.02  
  8 Sarah Lagan               SO Natick High            5:47.97  
  9 Allyson O'Rourke          FR Braintree Hi           5:48.47  
 10 Alycia Carney             JR Weymouth               5:49.30  
 11 Eileen Monagle            SR Wellesley              5:52.06  
 12 Rachel Blaustein          Jr Needham High           5:53.82  
 13 Lizzie Rudie              JR Newton North           5:56.88  
 14 Anna Russo                SR Brookline              6:03.10  
 15 Rachel Cooke              FR Newton North           6:03.37  
 16 Adrienne Arthur           SR Natick High            6:03.83  
 17 Isabella Conway           SO Brookline              6:04.77  
 18 Kaitlyn Flinn             SO Walpole                6:05.09  
 19 Maddi Terry               Fr Needham High           6:05.40  
 20 Tess Lancaster            FR Walpole                6:05.50  
 21 Mia Charifson             JR Framingham H           6:05.63  
 22 Micaela Barry                Walpole                6:06.19  
 23 Kylie Griffin             SO Wellesley              6:06.22  
 24 Jackie Applin             JR Walpole                6:07.66  
 25 Carolin Gessele           JR Wellesley              6:10.28  
 26 Kiley Glavin              SR Natick High            6:11.15  
 27 Emily Keefe               SR Natick High            6:12.46  
 28 Olivia Phelan             SR Milton                 6:12.53  
 29 Lucy Matzilevich          FR Framingham H           6:14.34  
 30 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                6:15.15  
 31 Nicole Skinnion           SO Framingham H           6:16.18  
 32 Lucy Elwy                 FR Wellesley              6:16.82  
 33 Samantha Albee            JR Framingham H           6:17.57  
 34 Sarah Williams            FR Newton North           6:18.68  
 35 Ellen Burton              FR Framingham H           6:28.56  
 36 Madison Peltier           SO Milton                 6:29.95  
 37 Katie Connolly            SR Braintree Hi           6:32.04  
 38 Mairead Dambruch          FR Milton                 6:32.29  
 39 Amanda Planck             SR Natick High            6:33.11  
 40 Olivia Owen               FR Weymouth               6:33.91  
 41 Julianne Bransfield       JR Weymouth               6:34.27  
 42 Quinn Stangler            SO Braintree Hi           6:35.96  
 43 Haley Rayment             Jr Needham High           6:36.75  
 44 Elise Vasko               SO Wellesley              6:52.23  
 45 Kerri Reardon             JR Weymouth               6:53.53  
 46 Annie McGonagle           JR Dedham High            6:54.95  
 47 Natalie Phillips          SO Dedham High            7:39.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Bellerose          SR Newton North           3:03.21  
  2 Ashley Betts              SO Weymouth               3:08.63  
  3 Hallie Armstrong          Sr Needham High           3:10.66  
  4 Evie Heffernan            JR Newton North           3:11.90  
  5 Kaleigh Hughes            So Needham High           3:12.60  
  6 Hannah Friedman-Bell      SO Brookline              3:16.10  
  7 Erin Murphy               SR Natick High            3:17.20  
  8 Jessica Taylor            JR Framingham H           3:19.62  
  9 Katie Leahy               JR Weymouth               3:19.83  
 10 Julianne Poulin           JR Framingham H           3:20.13  
 11 Maddie Maloney            SO Newton North           3:21.43  
 12 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            3:24.13  
 13 Liana Tabtiang            FR Wellesley              3:24.61  
 14 Taylor Chinitz            SR Newton North           3:24.61  
 15 Erica Koljonen            Sr Needham High           3:25.48  
 16 Mary Kate Coughlin        SO Dedham High            3:26.15  
 17 Daria Fortin              Jr Needham High           3:26.56  
 18 Delia Byrne               SO Braintree Hi           3:27.53  
 19 Allie Morris              SO Walpole                3:29.62  
 20 Molly Lanahan             SO Walpole                3:32.47  
 21 Anne Gowan                SR Framingham H           3:33.91  
 22 Claire Connors            So Needham High           3:33.92  
 23 Maia Sutton               FR Brookline              3:34.79  
 24 MacKenzie Wilson          JR Walpole                3:35.97  
 25 Julia Averill             FR Walpole                3:36.63  
 26 Hannah Shepard            SO Milton                 3:39.01  
 27 Brenna Byrne              JR Natick High            3:41.89  
 28 Monika Cormack            SO Milton                 3:44.92  
 29 Molly Yuan                SO Wellesley              3:45.38  
 30 Estella Brenneman         FR Wellesley              3:45.77  
 31 Molly Butler              SO Weymouth               3:48.08  
 32 Autumn Warnock            FR Natick High            3:48.10  
 33 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                 3:52.12  
 34 Mariah Nuzzo              SR Brookline              3:52.71  
 35 Carol Fiqueiredo          So Norwood                3:54.20  
 36 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth               3:55.65  
 37 Megan MacIssac            SR Milton                 3:56.23  
 38 Kaleigh O'Brien           FR Weymouth               3:56.55  
 39 Kimmy Johnston            JR Wellesley              3:59.80  
 40 Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi           4:04.77  
 41 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Dedham High            4:06.58  
 42 Isabella Gold             So Norwood                4:09.02  
 43 Caroline Litra            FR Braintree Hi           4:12.07  
 44 Tori Deems                SO Braintree Hi           4:15.13  
 45 Allison Flood             SO Dedham High            4:24.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Fitzgibbon         SR Weymouth               1:41.97  
  2 Lindsay Mahoney           SO Braintree Hi           1:45.90  
  3 Megan Jenkins             JR Walpole                1:46.43  
  4 Kira Oberle               Jr Needham High           1:46.78  
  5 Emma Larrabee             FR Brookline              1:47.39  
  6 Amanda Kuczmiec           SR Framingham H           1:47.58  
  7 Cookie Koch               JR Newton North           1:48.08  
  8 Anna Nesgos               SO Newton North           1:48.62  
  9 Colleen McLaughlin        SO Weymouth               1:48.93  
 10 Isabella Reilly           SO Newton North           1:49.52  
 11 Isabel Cole               So Needham High           1:50.44  
 12 Emma Spector              Fr Needham High           1:50.94  
 13 Tessa Broholm             SR Wellesley              1:51.38  
 14 Sarah Smith               So Needham High           1:52.86  
 15 Leigh Gelotte             SO Wellesley              1:53.39  
 16 Lizzie Reid               JR Newton North           1:53.46  
 17 Jackie Schneider          FR Weymouth               1:53.59  
 18 Kristina Stefanini        SR Framingham H           1:53.84  
 19 Samantha Kferrera         FR Natick High            1:53.89  
 20 Helena Ford               JR Walpole                1:54.04  
 21 Nina Spensieri            FR Newton North           1:54.38  
 22 Robin McElaney            JR Natick High            1:54.45  
 23 Abby Killeen              JR Weymouth               1:54.80  
 24 Charlotte DiBiase         FR Wellesley              1:55.93  
 25 Ilana Curtis              JR Brookline              1:56.31  
 26 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                 1:56.81  
 27 Kimberly Cohen            JR Framingham H           1:57.74  
 28 Greta Freking             FR Milton                 1:59.61  
 29 Alyssa Bravin             FR Natick High            2:00.01  
 30 Teddi Shapiro             So Needham High           2:01.21  
 31 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                2:01.27  
 32 Alex Ranucci              SR Natick High            2:02.51  
 33 Christina Similien        SO Milton                 2:06.61  
 34 Sophia Berardinelli       SO Braintree Hi           2:07.72  
 35 Sarah Hessasta            JR Dedham High            2:08.35  
 36 Colleen O'Connor          SO Walpole                2:08.39  
 37 Maddie Kahn               SO Brookline              2:08.60  
 38 Farah Gay                 JR Dedham High            2:09.21  
 39 Shareen Alsebai           JR Milton                 2:10.23  
 40 Christina McLaughlin      JR Braintree Hi           2:10.62  
 41 Siena Fried               SR Brookline              2:11.10  
 42 Vanessa Ciampa            SO Dedham High            2:12.17  
 43 Emily Dickson             FR Weymouth               2:13.02  
 44 Brianna Shephard          SR Dedham High            2:15.10  
 45 Riley Mistrot             SO Natick High            2:18.31  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madi Nadeau               SR Newton North             41.74   2 
  2 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High             42.45   2 
  3 Gina Conti                JR Walpole                  42.65   6 
  4 Cristina Galvagno         FR Newton North             42.73   2 
  5 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley                43.43   6 
  6 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth                 44.02   3 
  7 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                   44.46   5 
  8 Kristen DeVellis          FR Framingham H             45.37   1 
  9 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth                 45.44   3 
 10 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi             45.56   3 
 11 Olivia Corkery            So Needham High             45.65   2 
 12 Nicole Anselmo               Natick High              45.87   5 
 13 Leigh Barnhill            SR Wellesley                45.99   6 
 14 Andrea Juzyca             SO Milton                   46.14   5 
 15 Anya Gorodentsev          SO Brookline                46.15   1 
 16 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North             46.17   2 
 17 Annika Jonas-Day          SR Brookline                46.44   1 
 18 Sophie Cousineau          FR Milton                   46.48   5 
 19 Brooke Yuen               SO Braintree Hi             47.23   3 
 20 Taylor Roberts            SR Dedham High              47.27   4 
 21 Alanna Keady              Jr Norwood                  47.30   4 
 22 Melissa Marchetti         FR Framingham H             47.54   1 
 23 Isabelle Levy             SO Framingham H             47.61   1 
 24 Kyleigh Wells             JR Wellesley                47.67   6 
 25 Caroline Cross            SO Braintree Hi             47.92   3 
 26 Christina Tobin           SR Walpole                  47.93   6 
 27 Kelley Flinn              FR Walpole                  48.29   6 
 28 Erin Toomey               FR Natick High              48.91   5 
 29 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High              49.15   4 
 30 Lydia Phung               So Needham High             49.29   2 
 31 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth                 49.64   3 
 32 Isabel Arthur             SO Natick High              50.23   5 
 33 Marquerite Lee            Jr Norwood                  50.97   4 
 34 Akie Toyama               JR Brookline                54.40   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margie Cullen             Fr Needham High          11:56.47  
  2 Julianna Donovan          Fr Needham High          12:00.57  
  3 Maeve Greeley             JR Newton North          12:06.18  
  4 Yijin Yang                SR Brookline             12:27.85  
  5 Halie Olsen               SR Framingham H          12:34.95  
  6 Ashley Waldron            JR Walpole               12:36.60  
  7 Sammy Lerner              Jr Needham High          12:39.05  
  8 Valerie Collins           FR Wellesley             12:44.08  
  9 Mary Fuhlbrigge           JR Brookline             12:48.44  
 10 Charoltte LaPlante        JR Brookline             12:55.61  
 11 Caitlyn Smith             SO Milton                13:04.57  
 12 Cat Teasdale              FR Newton North          13:15.55  
 13 Katie Burke               SR Braintree Hi          13:17.66  
 14 Samantha Pelley           SO Weymouth              13:19.83  
 15 Kate Holman               FR Natick High           13:34.21  
 16 Betsy Waisel              JR Wellesley             13:36.41  
 17 Kathryn Lawton            SO Walpole               13:36.75  
 18 Meg Chouinard             SO Natick High           13:45.72  
 19 Eileen Mackintire         SR Weymouth              13:45.84  
 20 Noelle Maher              FR Milton                13:48.45  
 21 Robin Levinson            JR Framingham H          13:53.06  
 22 Taylor Barnhill           JR Wellesley             14:04.13  
 23 Erin Ransom               JR Weymouth              14:09.44  
 24 Jillian Lawless           SO Dedham High           14:36.21  
 25 Ashley Conley             So Norwood               14:50.65  
 26 Risa Kudara               FR Dedham High           15:21.98  
 27 Sabrina Cubelli           So Norwood               16:04.92  
 28 Katie Nolan               JR Dedham High           16:28.60  
 -- MyLinn DeBonis            SO Natick High                DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                    8.89   5 
  2 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 9.09   1 
  3 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                    9.23   5 
  4 Kristin Leone             JR Weymouth                  9.24   3 
  5 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 9.29   1 
  6 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               9.55   5 
  7 Libby Doyle               JR Brookline                10.09   1 
  8 Grace Drury               JR Wellesley                10.13   6 
  9 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High              10.13   4 
 10 Ariana Paone              SR Newton North             10.17   2 
 11 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth                 10.25   3 
 12 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High             10.34   2 
 13 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High              10.45   4 
 14 Bali Connors              SO Newton North             10.48   2 
 15 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High              10.56   4 
 16 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H             10.58   1 
 17 Claire Rinne              SO Walpole                  10.59   6 
 18 Jess Hiltz                FR Newton North             10.60   2 
 19 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley                10.62   6 
 20 Kathryn McGovern          SO Framingham H             10.67   1 
 21 Abby McMackin             SO Walpole                  10.67   6 
 22 Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi             10.68   3 
 23 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi             10.69   3 
 24 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                10.71   6 
 25 Rachel Ricciuti           SR Weymouth                 10.79   3 
 26 Grace Li                  So Needham High             10.89   2 
 27 Casey Culhane             SO Walpole                  10.89   6 
 28 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood                  10.97   4 
 29 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                10.99   6 
 30 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi             11.05   3 
 31 Andrea Nyamekye           SR Framingham H             11.07   1 
 32 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High              11.10   4 
 33 Sule Sahin                So Needham High             11.10   2 
 34 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High             11.62   2 
 34 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                   11.62   5 
 36 Sally Loschiavo           SO Braintree Hi             11.80   3 
 37 Isabel Banhos             Fr Norwood                  11.91   4 
 38 Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                  11.95   6 
 39 Emma Chinman              SO Milton                   12.05   5 
 40 Laura O'Malley            Jr Norwood                  12.53   4 
 41 Sam Kenneddy              JR Natick High              12.76   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High               7.52   5 
  2 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                    7.56   5 
  3 Ally Isley                FR Wellesley                 7.60   6 
  4 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline                 7.63   1 
  5 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North              7.79   2 
  6 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley                 7.84   6 
  7 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi              7.85   3 
  8 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High              7.90   2 
  9 Sara Castiglia            Jr Needham High              7.94   2 
 10 Asia Dixon                SO Braintree Hi              7.96   3 
 11 Emma Poole                SR Brookline                 8.00   1 
 12 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H              8.01   1 
 13 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                   8.03   6 
 14 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood                   8.04   4 
 15 Alex McInnis              JR Braintree Hi              8.06   3 
 16 Rachel Walsh              SR Wellesley                 8.10   6 
 17 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth                  8.11   3 
 18 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley                 8.12   6 
 19 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North              8.14   2 
 20 Haley Cole                Fr Needham High              8.17   2 
 21 Andrea Juzyca             SO Milton                    8.19   5 
 22 Nicole Tobin              FR Walpole                   8.21   6 
 23 Lauren Lenahan            JR Weymouth                  8.21   3 
 24 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High               8.22   4 
 25 Erin McLaughlin           SO Weymouth                  8.26   3 
 26 Sammi Brennan             SR Milton                    8.32   5 
 27 Michaela Wright           JR Framingham H              8.37   1 
 28 Maureen Herlihy           SO Walpole                   8.38   6 
 29 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High               8.39   5 
 30 Kayla Bonarrigo           FR Weymouth                  8.39   3 
 31 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High               8.44   4 
 32 Samantha Forman           So Needham High              8.45   2 
 33 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H              8.45   1 
 34 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H              8.46   1 
 35 Carissa Stots             FR Newton North              8.47   2 
 36 Jenna Murray              SO Braintree Hi              8.47   3 
 37 Maddie Lacherre           JR Milton                    8.52   5 
 38 Brynn McGonagle           FR Natick High               8.52   5 
 39 Elena Brown               FR Brookline                 8.58   1 
 40 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole                   8.64   6 
 41 AnnMarie Sweetsir         JR Dedham High               8.65   4 
 42 Kristiana Grinbergs       SO Dedham High               8.83   4 
 43 Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                   8.86   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayley McGonagle          JR Natick High            5-03.00  
  2 Allie Gregoire            SO Brookline              5-00.00  
  3 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                 4-10.00  
  3 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High            4-10.00  
  5 Meagan Deane              JR Weymouth              J4-10.00  
  6 Bali Connors              SO Newton North          J4-10.00  
  7 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                J4-10.00  
  8 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High            4-08.00  
  8 Elizabeth Gee             FR Natick High            4-08.00  
 10 Lydia Phung               So Needham High          J4-08.00  
 11 Andrea Bradbury           SO Dedham High            4-06.00  
 11 Lauren Raveret            FR Wellesley              4-06.00  
 13 Leigh Gelotte             SO Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 14 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                J4-06.00  
 14 Bella Barnhill            FR Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 16 Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi          J4-06.00  
 17 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High           4-04.00  
 18 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North          J4-04.00  
 18 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood               J4-04.00  
 18 Emma Sullivan             FR Weymouth              J4-04.00  
 21 Christine LaBelle         JR Framingham H          J4-04.00  
 22 Alex Pearse               SR Braintree Hi           4-02.00  
 22 Caroline LaFleche         JR Newton North           4-02.00  
 24 Allison Martin            JR Dedham High           J4-02.00  
 24 Catherine Manning         SO Weymouth              J4-02.00  
 -- Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                     NH  
 -- Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H                NH  
 -- Tori Lynch                FR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                     NH  
 -- Gillian Stangler          FR Braintree Hi                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Smith            JR Newton North          39-06.50  
  2 Angela Ward               JR Newton North          33-10.50  
  3 Unity Jean-Louis          SO Dedham High           33-08.00  
  4 Nostia Amazan             SR Weymouth              32-07.25  
  5 Adaze Izeko               Jr Norwood               32-03.00   32-3
  6 Abby Randall              SR Braintree Hi         J32-03.00   31-6.75
  7 Tasha Desir               Jr Needham High          32-00.50  
  8 Nora Donahue              JR Braintree Hi          31-04.00  
  9 Maddie Irwin              SO Newton North          30-00.50  
 10 Shaleah Guild             So Needham High          29-05.00  
 11 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth              28-08.00  
 12 Nadia Kianfar             JR Framingham H          28-07.00  
 13 Kaylie Corda              FR Wellesley             28-02.50  
 14 Brooke Delmonaco          SR Natick High           28-01.50  
 15 Jill Riley                SR Weymouth              28-00.50  
 16 Lauren Crowley            SR Natick High           27-06.00  
 17 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North          27-02.50  
 18 Leandra Nielson           JR Framingham H          26-05.75  
 18 Ashley Felix              Sr Norwood              J26-04.50   26-2.5
 19 Chikosolu Odunukwe        SO Natick High           26-04.50  
 21 Danya Marhamo             JR Braintree Hi          25-08.50  
 22 Gillian Orlando-Milbauer  SO Brookline             25-07.25  
 23 Caitlyn Brennan           SR Dedham High           25-05.25  
 24 Allie Gregoire            SO Brookline             25-04.25  
 25 Molly Dempsey             SR Milton                25-01.75  
 26 Rachel Kane               SO Braintree Hi          24-06.50  
 27 Alyssa Stacey             SR Framingham H          23-11.50  
 28 Kristin Graham            SR Weymouth              23-10.25  
 29 Ana Orfanidis             JR Walpole               23-09.00  
 30 Jessica Federico-Gomes    SO Natick High           23-08.00   22-7
 31 Colleen Morris            Sr Norwood              J23-08.00   22-5
 32 Sarah Lussier             Sr Norwood               23-04.75  
 33 Tanisha De-Leon           SO Brookline             23-01.75  
 34 Julia Bogiages            JR Wellesley             22-11.00  
 35 Alexis Umeh               SO Milton                22-07.50   21-10.25
 36 Amanda Goldin             Jr Needham High          22-04.50  
 37 Mary St.Cyr               SR Dedham High           22-03.00  
 38 Caitlin Campbell          SO Walpole               21-06.00  
 39 Luisa Escallon            JR Wellesley             21-04.00  
 40 Jessie Sawyer             FR Wellesley             20-11.00  
 41 Billie Dunn-McMartin      SO Brookline             20-08.00  
 42 Caitlyn Murphy            SO Milton                19-05.00  
 43 Haley Senn                FR Dedham High           18-07.00  
 44 Anna Schindler            SO Milton                18-04.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.76   1 
  2 Needham High                                        4:13.13   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:24.09   2 
  4 Weymouth                                            4:24.97   1 
  5 Braintree High School                               4:28.94   1 
  6 Brookline                                           4:29.35   1 
  7 Milton                                              4:35.24   2 
  8 Framingham High School                              4:36.94   1 
  9 Dedham High School                                  4:39.05   2 
 10 Norwood                                             5:11.08   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jen Kimball               SR Weymouth              16-04.50  
  2 Robin Kelly               Sr Needham High          15-05.25  
  3 Shannon Fitzgerald        JR Newton North          15-04.00  
  4 Danielle Mitchell         SR Natick High           15-03.00  
  5 Savonna Smallbrown        JR Framingham H          15-00.00  
  6 Maeve Larkin              SR Newton North          14-10.50  
  7 Krystal Kearns            SR Natick High           14-09.00  
  8 Kerri Long                SO Weymouth              14-08.00  
  9 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     SR Brookline             14-07.50  
 10 Kerri Kelleher            JR Dedham High           14-05.75  
 11 Christina Smith           Sr Needham High          14-03.00  
 12 Kerianne Downing          SR Dedham High           14-02.75  
 13 Emma Suneby               JR Wellesley             14-02.50  
 14 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole               14-02.25  
 15 Jessica Murphy            Jr Norwood               14-02.00  
 16 Caroline Zwick            SO Natick High           14-00.25  
 17 Ally Isley                FR Wellesley             13-11.25  
 18 Adriana McDevitt          SO Braintree Hi          13-09.50  
 19 Blessing Ojini            Jr Needham High          13-09.25  
 20 Emily Ryan                JR Wellesley             13-08.50  
 21 Kristin Leone             JR Weymouth              13-07.25  
 22 Courtney Fernandes        Sr Norwood               13-06.00  
 23 Zion Theodros             SO Milton                13-05.75  
 24 Alex McInnis              JR Braintree Hi          13-04.50  
 25 Cristina Galvagno         FR Newton North          13-04.00  
 26 Hannah Greenberg          FR Framingham H          13-02.25  
 27 Andrea Higgins            JR Milton                13-01.50  
 28 Maeve Feeney              JR Dedham High           12-08.00  
 29 Elena Brown               FR Brookline             12-05.00  
 30 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H          12-04.75  
 31 Kaitlin Carter            SO Walpole               11-10.50  
 32 Brianna Conley            SO Walpole               11-10.00  
 -- Anya Gorodentsev          SO Brookline                 FOUL  
 -- Emily Bonaccorso          Fr Norwood                   FOUL  
 -- Ava Waggett               SO Braintree Hi              FOUL  
 -- Serina Herron-Smith       JR Milton                    FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jiaying SU                JR Braintree Hi             10.66   2 
  2 Emily Martin              FR Dedham High              11.07   3 
  3 Hiromi Kondo              FR Walpole                  11.15   1 
  4 Kate Murphy               JR Braintree Hi             11.27   2 
  5 Ashley Levya              SO Walpole                  11.28   1 
  6 Lisa Rusch                JR Framingham H             11.29   3 
  7 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H             11.53   3 
  8 Meghan Schaefer           SO Dedham High              11.55   2 
  9 Olivia Bee                FR Wellesley                11.90   1 
 10 Stephanie Ward            SR Milton                   11.98   2 
 11 Hannah Fagan              Fr Needham High             12.01   2 
 12 Anna Liss-Roy             FR Wellesley                12.11   1 
 13 Leah Struzenski           FR Wellesley                12.14   1 
 14 Caroline Metcalf          JR Dedham High              12.20   3 
 15 Katelyn Merrigan          JR Braintree Hi             12.25   2 
 16 Sara Vargas               SO Wellesley                12.30   1 
 17 Lauren Raveret            FR Wellesley                12.41   1 
 18 Sarah Cohen-Pratt         FR Wellesley                12.42   1 
 19 Jillian Devine            FR Braintree Hi             12.44   2 
 20 Angela Dauti              JR Braintree Hi             12.44   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kisha Kalra               JR Natick High               8.18   5 
  2 Kali Scott                SO Walpole                   8.47   2 
  3 Sarah Perkins             FR Walpole                   8.50   2 
  4 Anna Liss-Roy             FR Wellesley                 8.52   4 
  5 Grace Li                  So Needham High              8.61   1 
  6 Abby Killeen              JR Weymouth                  8.62   3 
  6 Laughter Emmanuel         SO Newton North              8.62   2 
  8 Marisa Salvucci           SO Newton North              8.62   2 
  9 Sule Sahin                So Needham High              8.64   1 
 10 Brianna Conley            SO Walpole                   8.67   2 
 11 Lindsey Tarbox            SO Braintree Hi              8.68   5 
 12 Lauren Bosland            SO Wellesley                 8.70   4 
 13 Anika Isles               SO Braintree Hi              8.71   7 
 14 Courtney Young            Fr Needham High              8.72   2 
 15 Tanaja Jordan             SO Newton North              8.74   2 
 16 Melissa Madigan           FR Braintree Hi              8.78   6 
 17 Nicole Zakrzewski         FR Framingham H              8.79   3 
 18 Grace Connolly            Fr Needham High              8.79   1 
 19 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North              8.79   3 
 20 Callahan Wilde            FR Wellesley                 8.86   4 
 21 Tatiyana Cooley-Justice   SO Wellesley                 8.86   4 
 22 Tamia Taylor              SO Wellesley                 8.90   4 
 23 Zoe Tai                   FR Braintree Hi              8.91   6 
 24 Kimberly Young            Sr Needham High              8.91   2 
 25 Molly Bean                FR Weymouth                  8.96   3 
 26 Emily Benoit              JR Framingham H              8.98   3 
 27 Amanda Okonkwo            FR Brookline                 9.01   3 
 28 Gabriela Carrasquillo     FR Framingham H              9.02   3 
 29 Caroline Holland          JR Braintree Hi              9.12   5 
 30 Zeelna Pina               SO Braintree Hi              9.15   7 
 31 Maverick Lydon-Shay       SO Braintree Hi              9.18   5 
 32 Natalie Gubbay            FR Wellesley                 9.19   4 
 33 Molly Gorelick            SO Natick High               9.19   5 
 34 Abigail Greenwood         SR Milton                    9.25   1 
 35 Gabby Reinold             JR Braintree Hi              9.25   5 
 36 Erin Griffin              So Needham High              9.27   1 
 37 Siobhan Donovan           FR Braintree Hi              9.28   6 
 38 Amanda Goldin             Jr Needham High              9.29   1 
 39 Meghan Flaherty           JR Braintree Hi              9.31   5 
 40 Chelsea Lau               SO Braintree Hi              9.31   7 
 41 Kayla Goetz               FR Braintree Hi              9.40   6 
 42 Sabina Mahdavi            SO Wellesley                 9.48   4 
 43 Collette Forbes           FR Braintree Hi              9.48   6 
 44 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth                  9.52   3 
 45 Kate Penny                SO Braintree Hi              9.57   7 
 46 Emma Chinman              SO Milton                    9.57   1 
 47 Emily Leary               SR Braintree Hi              9.86   5 
 48 Sara Vargas               SO Wellesley                10.06   4 
 49 Eleanor Mees              SO Braintree Hi             10.92   7 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsi
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Berstein            SR Newton North             45.62   1 
  2 Carissa Stots             FR Newton North             46.19   1 
  3 Molly Bean                FR Weymouth                 49.20   2 
  4 Gabriela Carrasquillo     FR Framingham H             49.26   2 
  5 Courtney Young            Fr Needham High             50.10   1 
  6 Shauna Haley              SO Weymouth                 50.55   2 
  7 Eleanor Kugener           FR Newton North             50.66   1 
  8 Chrissy Delyani           SO Newton North             51.17   1 
  9 Kimberly Young            Sr Needham High             51.23   1 
 10 Emily Benoit              JR Framingham H             52.18   2 
 11 Brittany Danielewski      Sr Needham High             54.76   2 
 12 Brynn McGonagle           FR Natick High              55.75   2