Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan15_Middle_set1.shtml

Middlesex League Dual Meets

Cambridge, MA, January 15, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Run at Harvard University

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2013 08:15 PM
                    Middlesex League Dual Meets - 1/15/2013                    
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1055 Curtin, Alexandra   SO Winchester                7.66   4 
  2   422 King, Ashley        JR Melrose                   7.67   1 
  3   827 Madou, Christelle   SR Watertown                 7.69   3 
  4   324 Finley-Moise, Tuli  SR Lexington                 7.77   4 
  5   326 Foley, Jessica      FR Lexington                 7.81   4 
  6   227 Gilberg, Kaitlyn    JR Burlington                7.86   3 
  7  1020 Vahey, Jackie       SR Winchester                7.91   4 
  8  1109 Gay, Shannon        SR Woburn                    7.91   5 
  9  1104 Garrity, Kelly      SR Woburn                    7.98   5 
 10   602 Havican, Morgan     SR Stoneham                  7.99   1 
 11   566 O'Connor, Christin  FR Reading                   8.00   6 
 12   933 Malatesta, Devyn    FR Wilmington                8.10   2 
 13   353 Morales, Daunyelle  SO Lexington                 8.13   4 
 14  1205 Ahern, Sydney       FR Woburn                    8.15   5 
 15   114 Krafian, Nairi      JR Belmont                   8.16   5 
 16   530 Hottsberg-Bell, Ni  SO Reading                   8.17   6 
 17   441 Sayegh, Chantal     SR Melrose                   8.18   1 
 18   108 Russo, Julia        SR Belmont                   8.21   5 
 19   231 Lopez, Valentina    JR Burlington                8.24   3 
 20   721 Manning, Kaitlyn    SR Wakefield                 8.26   2 
 21   232 Lytje, Michelle     JR Burlington                8.30   3 
 22   423 Lavina, Antonia     JR Melrose                   8.31   1 
 23   630 Yewcic, Julia       SO Stoneham                  8.33   1 
 24   451 Sullivan, Madeline     Melrose                   8.36   1 
 25   246 Delgado, Silvana    SO Burlington                8.37   3 
 26  1127 McCarthy, Mary      JR Woburn                    8.40   5 
 27    16 Gentile, Katerina   SO Arlington                 8.42   6 
 28   734 Treacy, Jessica     JR Wakefield                 8.43   2 
 29   338 Iuliano, Maria      SO Lexington                 8.52   4 
 30   505 Murray, Miranda     SR Reading                   8.54   6 
 31  1050 Wilson, Susan       JR Winchester                8.57   4 
 32   727 Root, Allison       SO Wakefield                 8.63   2 
 33   570 Terry, Carolyn      FR Reading                   8.74   6 
 34  1040 Montgomery, Katie   JR Winchester                8.77   4 
 35    41 Ouellette, Meghan   JO Arlington                 8.85   6 
 36   154 Tokuo, Momoko       FR Belmont                   8.89   5 
 37   830 Perry, Julia        SO Watertown                 8.92   3 
 38   639 LoVuolo, Nina       SO Stoneham                  9.22   1 
 39    21 Hart, Emily         JR Arlington                 9.24   6 
 40   638 Yip, Michelle       FR Stoneham                  9.28   1 
 41   730 Rossini, Cassandra  JR Wakefield                 9.37   2 
 42   813 Eskici, Natalie     JR Watertown                 9.63   3 
 43   832 Petrosyan, Naneh    FR Watertown                 9.96   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Gross, Robin        SR Lexington                42.00   4 
  2   372 Solomon, Melissa    FR Lexington                43.23   4 
  3  1110 Lake, Rebecca       SR Woburn                   43.51   5 
  4   906 Bischoff, Alex      JR Wilmington               43.79   2 
  5   842 Strangio, Lea       JR Watertown                44.00   3 
  6   260 Salina, Rebecca     SO Burlington               44.16   3 
  7  1128 Manzi, Adrianna     JR Woburn                   44.24   5 
  8   126 Frick, Elisabeth    SO Belmont                  44.28   5 
  9   315 Cox, Alexandra      FR Lexington                44.28   4 
 10   909 Grasso, Cassie      JR Wilmington               44.98   2 
 11  1002 Boyle, Katie        SR Winchester               45.44   4 
 12   903 Branes, Michelle    SR Wilmington               45.61   2 
 13  1078 Pfeifenberger, Len  FR Winchester               45.86   4 
 14  1175 Cronin, Kaitlyn     FR Woburn                   45.92   5 
 15   728 Root, Thyra         JR Wakefield                46.22   2 
 16   405 Boomhower, Kendra   SO Melrose                  46.30   1 
 17   228 Hardy, Nicole       JR Burlington               46.93   3 
 18    26 Jones, Abigail      SO Arlington                47.22   6 
 19  1081 SantaCruz, Heidi    FR Winchester               47.68   4 
 20   539 Iacoviello, Liz     SO Reading                  47.90   6 
 21    43 Rehman, Ammarah     SO Arlington                48.01   6 
 22   729 Ross, Samantha      FR Wakefield                48.05   2 
 23   201 Coluci, Kelly       SR Burlington               48.08   3 
 24   708 D'Olympio, Carolyn  JR Wakefield                48.13   2 
 25   434 Oro, Maddie         SO Melrose                  49.74   1 
 26   627 Shepherd, Kayla     SO Stoneham                 50.01   1 
 27   139 Alper, Megan        FR Belmont                  50.04   5 
 28   825 Khan, Sahar         SO Watertown                50.19   3 
 29   536 Driscoll, Julia     SO Reading                  50.21   6 
 30   449 St. Fleur, Bionca   SR Melrose                  50.26   1 
 31   637 Stumcke, Katherine  FR Stoneham                 50.54   1 
 32   120 Bello, Elisa        SO Belmont                  50.71   5 
 33   626 Poon, Theresa       SO Stoneham                 51.25   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Downey, Olivia      SR Melrose                1:41.38  
  2   337 Isern, Camila       SR Lexington              1:44.45  
  3   910 Alatalo, Rachel     JR Wilmington             1:45.54  
  4   436 Ragon, Amelia       SR Melrose                1:46.32  
  5   607 Mohammadi, Amanda   SR Stoneham               1:46.41  
  6  1100 Cooper, Catherine   SR Woburn                 1:46.97  
  7   309 Campbell, Paige     JR Lexington              1:47.06  
  8   507 Perez, Marissa      SR Reading                1:48.51  
  9   531 Bond, Sarah         SO Reading                1:49.53  
 10   251 Hardy, Erin         SO Burlington             1:49.85  
 11   359 Pion, Rebecca       FR Lexington              1:51.82  
 12  1028 Ferguson, Claire    JR Winchester             1:52.03  
 13  1158 Anderson, Lauren    SO Woburn                 1:52.76  
 14   722 Melanson, Amanda    SR Wakefield              1:53.16  
 15  1171 Richards, Mikaila   FR Woburn                 1:53.39  
 16   908 Romanzo, Nicole     JR Wilmington             1:53.41  
 17   250 Flaherty, Amanda    SO Burlington             1:53.47  
 18    24 Jacob-Dolan, Cathe  SO Arlington              1:53.78  
 19   204 Dhliweyo, Gam       SR Burlington             1:54.06  
 20    48 Wood, Julia         JR Arlington              1:54.11  
 21   732 Scanlon, Maggie     JR Wakefield              1:55.17  
 22   719 Lomasney, Rachel    JR Wakefield              1:55.29  
 23  1075 Dong, Lucy          FR Winchester             1:55.82  
 24   810 Day, Molly          SO Watertown              1:56.80  
 25   612 Yamazaki, Junko     SR Stoneham               1:57.29  
 26   515 Connelly, Caitlin   JR Reading                1:58.72  
 27   614 Molinaro, Alessand  JR Stoneham               2:00.05  
 28   142 Derba, Chloe        FR Belmont                2:00.06  
 29   838 Rodriguez, Jessica  JR Watertown              2:00.72  
 30   919 Collins, Jennifer   JR Wilmington             2:12.13  
 31   146 Hughes, Meredith    FR Belmont                2:12.73  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Manickas-Hill, Oli  SO Lexington              3:10.25  
  2   325 Fiore, Kristen      SR Lexington              3:11.77  
  3   115 Lenef, Julia        JR Belmont                3:13.72  
  4   913 Hartsough, Kelly    JR Wilmington             3:18.63  
  5   226 Farland, Shauntel   JR Burlington             3:18.83  
  6   510 Vaccaro, Jenny      SR Reading                3:20.88  
  7   905 Parese, Jackie      SR Wilmington             3:20.95  
  8   901 Richardson, Kate    SR Wilmington             3:22.12  
  9   704 Curran, Emily       JR Wakefield              3:23.19  
 10  1063 O'Connell, Mae-Chu  SO Winchester             3:23.74  
 11   370 Silver, Eleanor     FR Lexington              3:24.93  
 12    15 Fullerton, Kira     JR Arlington              3:25.01  
 13  1049 Williams, Elizabet  JR Winchester             3:25.26  
 14  1149 Kelly, Yan Ni       SO Woburn                 3:25.37  
 15   203 Coveno, Danielle    SR Burlington             3:25.85  
 16   514 Burke, Maddy        JR Reading                3:29.20  
 17    38 Maxitus, Emma       FR Arlington              3:30.24  
 18   419 Frazier, Katarina   JR Melrose                3:32.32  
 19  1135 O'Connor, Megan     JR Woburn                 3:33.13  
 20   150 Ognibene, Katherin  FR Belmont                3:35.96  
 21   620 Little, Allison     SO Stoneham               3:36.28  
 22   619 Laski, Reiko        SO Stoneham               3:36.70  
 23   425 Mancini, Gabby      JR Melrose                3:36.72  
 24  1125 Ryan, Meghan        JR Woburn                 3:37.44  
 25   537 Girouard, Allie     SO Reading                3:38.82  
 26    19 Griffith, Audrey    SO Arlington              3:39.49  
 27   624 Piasecki, Kathryn   SO Stoneham               3:40.88  
 28   705 Custodio, Sara      FR Wakefield              3:41.09  
 29   819 Hellman, Rebecca    SO Watertown              3:45.01  
 30   205 Doherty, Nora       SR Burlington             3:53.61  
 31  1032 Howe, Alexandra     JR Winchester             3:54.00  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1017 Sharon, Edie        SR Winchester             5:29.26  
  2   390 Peterson, Cassie    SO Lexington              5:30.34  
  3   344 Lawler, Paige       FR Lexington              5:31.86  
  4  1148 D'Addario, Gina     SO Woburn                 5:32.21  
  5    11 Doyle, Claire       SR Arlington              5:37.73  
  6   928 O'Connell, Callie   FR Wilmington             5:41.51  
  7   715 Howard, Lucy        JR Wakefield              5:44.62  
  8    42 Pigott, Caitlin     SR Arlington              5:47.46  
  9   718 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell  JR Wakefield              5:47.80  
 10   106 Ognibene, Corinne   SR Belmont                5:48.11  
 11   432 Munro, Shannon      SR Melrose                5:48.40  
 12   918 Russo, Sydnee       JR Wilmington             5:51.80  
 13   347 Lukez, Stephanie    SO Lexington              5:54.74  
 14   603 Kendall, Abby       SR Stoneham               5:54.90  
 15  1111 Malone, Kiera       SR Woburn                 5:55.73  
 16   523 Paradis, Jackie     JR Reading                5:56.69  
 17   111 Desmond, Melissa    JR Belmont                5:58.20  
 18    23 Jacob-Dolan, Josep  JR Arlington              5:59.81  
 19   218 Romano, Ashley      SR Burlington             6:06.92  
 20   244 Boyle, Kimberly     SO Burlington             6:10.12  
 21  1124 Mosko, Jacky        JR Woburn                 6:13.60  
 22   211 MacDonald, Amy      SR Burlington             6:13.94  
 23   552 Ziegler, Meghan     SO Reading                6:15.55  
 24   717 Hudson, Meaghan     FR Wakefield              6:16.83  
 25   824 Khan, Kiran         SR Watertown              6:18.08  
 26   542 Mahoney, Caitlin    SO Reading                6:21.71  
 27   155 Tymm, Carly         FR Belmont                6:22.09  
 28   625 Piccoli, Gillian    SO Stoneham               6:28.47  
 29  1077 MacLean, Kai Kai    FR Winchester             6:31.36  
 30   448 Zarzour, Olivia     JR Melrose                6:33.42  
 31   428 McDermott, Julia    JR Melrose                6:38.26  
 32   924 MacCorkle, Keara    SO Wilmington             6:47.63  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1103 Persky, Molly       SR Woburn                12:01.50  
  2  1000 Aalerud, Claire     SR Winchester            12:04.95  
  3   723 Miksis, Melanie     SR Wakefield             12:15.50  
  4   329 Gambone, Hayley     FR Lexington             12:36.68  
  5   414 Drafts-Johnson, Li  JR Melrose               12:41.89  
  6   613 Coccoluto, Meredit  JR Stoneham              12:43.33  
  7   544 Mignosa, Kate       SO Reading               12:43.93  
  8   110 Aftandilian, Lia    JR Belmont               12:45.48  
  9  1123 DiMauro, Alex       JR Woburn                12:45.93  
 10   311 Carter, Caroline    SO Lexington             12:53.88  
 11   384 Vaughan, Emma       JR Lexington             13:09.18  
 12   509 Soucy, Rosemary     SR Reading               13:25.70  
 13  1152 Flagg, Rebecca      SO Woburn                13:27.27  
 14    18 Griesman, Kendra    FR Arlington             13:27.70  
 15   148 Koslowsky, Brett    FR Belmont               13:29.85  
 16   239 Sullivan, Julia     JR Burlington            13:38.02  
 17  1084 Wu, Annie           FR Winchester            13:42.88  
 18   841 Touri, Tina         SO Watertown             13:48.35  
 19   420 Gyvrina, Lydia      FR Melrose               13:48.39  
 20   217 Pflanz, Alison      SR Burlington            13:48.53  
 21   149 Krauss, Allison     FR Belmont               13:52.21  
 22   247 Demeo, Alex         SO Burlington            13:56.81  
 23   503 Ebert, Devanee      SR Reading               14:14.54  
 24  1082 Vigil, Alexandra    FR Winchester            14:28.85  
 25   922 Monteforte, Emily   SO Wilmington            14:54.65  
 26   615 Shipps, Brenlee     JR Stoneham              15:02.53  
 27   929 Romanzo, Annie      FR Wilmington            15:14.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1001 Abraham, Carrie     SR Winchester                9.34   4 
  2   200 Bhatt, Trusha       SR Burlington                9.47   3 
  3   812 Dugay, Keegan       SO Watertown                 9.58   3 
  4  1047 Ward, Ellie         JR Winchester                9.67   4 
  5     3 Cassidy, Sarah      SR Arlington                 9.71   6 
  6   726 Rollins, Bridget    JR Wakefield                 9.73   2 
  7   902 Hubbard, Savannah   SR Wilmington                9.89   2 
  8    35 Lo, Megan           SO Arlington                 9.92   6 
  9   925 Lee, Victoria       SO Wilmington               10.18   2 
 10   417 Fountain, Amanda    SR Melrose                  10.20   1 
 11  1136 Razzaboni, Kara     JR Woburn                   10.32   5 
 12  1154 Bullen, Erin        SO Woburn                   10.34   5 
 13   701 Buckley, Sarah      FR Wakefield                10.39   2 
 14   521 Lapham, Amanda      JR Reading                  10.46   6 
 15   224 Akerley, Jacquelin  JR Burlington               10.50   3 
 16   557 Donahue, Paige      FR Reading                  10.65   6 
 17   230 Lee, Samantha       JR Burlington               10.71   3 
 18   442 Simko, Margaret     SR Melrose                  10.74   1 
 19   911 Patrone, Maria      JR Wilmington               10.83   2 
 20   320 Doh, Unsol          JR Lexington                10.86   4 
 21  1046 Tsujimoto, Livia    JR Winchester               10.90   4 
 22   388 Zhao, Sophie        JR Lexington                10.91   4 
 23    28 Kechejian, Anahis   SR Arlington                10.93   6 
 24   252 Johnson, Kristin    SO Burlington               10.99   3 
 25   556 Doherty, Rachel     FR Reading                  11.00   6 
 26  1012 Liu, Allison        SR Winchester               11.08   4 
 27  1108 O'Connor, Deirdre   SR Woburn                   11.15   5 
 28  1150 Cassidy, Sydney     SO Woburn                   11.20   5 
 29     5 Collin, Lea         JR Arlington                11.22   6 
 30   426 manfra-Levitt, Mad  SO Melrose                  11.25   1 
 31   617 Carpinella, Gabrie  SO Stoneham                 11.26   1 
 32   152 Quinn, Emily        FR Belmont                  11.29   5 
 33   623 Olton, Lauren       SO Stoneham                 11.36   1 
 34   328 Foxlin, Xyla        JR Lexington                11.58   4 
 35   735 Tringale, Gianna    SO Wakefield                11.76   2 
 36   147 Kelts, Samantha     FR Belmont                  11.86   5 
 37   366 Sanrame, Juliana    FR Lexington                11.86   4 
 38   634 Laham, Megan        FR Stoneham                 12.16   1 
 39   410 Cohan, Melanie      SO Melrose                  12.21   1 
 40   738 Wilson, Amy         SO Wakefield                12.67   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         1:51.62  
  2 Burlington  'A'                                     1:54.57  
  3 Watertown  'A'                                      1:57.66  
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                       2:05.93  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                      4:16.99   3 
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:18.15   1 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                        4:27.60   2 
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:27.75   1 
  5 Reading  'A'                                        4:33.39   2 
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      4:33.92   2 
  7 Winchester  'A'                                     4:35.13   3 
  8 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:50.92   1 
  9 Melrose  'A'                                        4:53.90   1 
 10 Burlington  'A'                                     4:54.01   1 
 -- Woburn  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Downey, Olivia      SR Melrose                5-02.00  
  1  1001 Abraham, Carrie     SR Winchester             5-02.00  
  3     3 Cassidy, Sarah      SR Arlington              5-01.00  
  4   241 Wilson, Amber       JR Burlington             5-00.00  
  5   531 Bond, Sarah         SO Reading                4-10.00  
  5  1105 Peary, Kayla        SR Woburn                 4-10.00  
  7   326 Foley, Jessica      FR Lexington              4-08.00  
  7  1106 Ahlstedt, Ashley    SR Woburn                 4-08.00  
  7   521 Lapham, Amanda      JR Reading                4-08.00  
  7    26 Jones, Abigail      SO Arlington              4-08.00  
  7   434 Oro, Maddie         SO Melrose                4-08.00  
  7   623 Olton, Lauren       SO Stoneham               4-08.00  
 13   328 Foxlin, Xyla        JR Lexington              4-06.00  
 13  1027 Duffy, Alexandra    JR Winchester             4-06.00  
 13   324 Finley-Moise, Tuli  SR Lexington              4-06.00  
 13   605 Kruse, Aly          SR Stoneham               4-06.00  
 13   236 Savage, Erin        JR Burlington             4-06.00  
 13   901 Richardson, Kate    SR Wilmington             4-06.00  
 13   417 Fountain, Amanda    SR Melrose                4-06.00  
 13  1107 Buehler, Kristen    SR Woburn                 4-06.00  
 13   210 Klesaris, Eleni     SR Burlington             4-06.00  
 22   911 Patrone, Maria      JR Wilmington             4-04.00  
 23   152 Quinn, Emily        FR Belmont                4-02.00  
 23   721 Manning, Kaitlyn    SR Wakefield              4-02.00  
 23   147 Kelts, Samantha     FR Belmont                4-02.00  
 --    16 Gentile, Katerina   SO Arlington                   NH  
 --   739 Yandell, Jackie     SR Wakefield                   NH  
 --  1055 Curtin, Alexandra   SO Winchester                  NH  
 --   927 Callahan, Caitlee   FR Wilmington                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Cassidy, Sarah      SR Arlington             15-10.50  
  2   320 Doh, Unsol          JR Lexington             15-00.00  
  3  1047 Ward, Ellie         JR Winchester            14-11.00  
  4   530 Hottsberg-Bell, Ni  SO Reading               14-09.00  
  5   227 Gilberg, Kaitlyn    JR Burlington            14-06.00  
  6   360 Pryor, Cathryn      SO Lexington             14-05.00  
  7   200 Bhatt, Trusha       SR Burlington            14-01.50  
  8   925 Lee, Victoria       SO Wilmington            14-01.00  
  9   607 Mohammadi, Amanda   SR Stoneham              13-03.50  
  9  1081 SantaCruz, Heidi    FR Winchester            13-03.50  
 11   539 Iacoviello, Liz     SO Reading               13-02.50  
 12   614 Molinaro, Alessand  JR Stoneham              12-09.00  
 12   515 Connelly, Caitlin   JR Reading               12-09.00  
 14  1205 Ahern, Sydney       FR Woburn                12-06.00  
 15   902 Hubbard, Savannah   SR Wilmington            12-05.00  
 16  1127 McCarthy, Mary      JR Woburn                11-02.50  
 --   231 Lopez, Valentina    JR Burlington                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1020 Vahey, Jackie       SR Winchester            35-01.00  
  2   418 Fountain, Julia     SR Melrose               30-09.00  
  3   726 Rollins, Bridget    JR Wakefield             30-00.00  
  4   511 Werth, Julia        SR Reading               29-07.00  
  5   506 O'Connor, Vanessa   SR Reading               29-06.50  
  6  1156 Lee, Jenny          SO Woburn                29-03.50  
  7   700 Beck, Deirdre       JR Wakefield             29-02.00  
  8   427 McCarthy, Shaylyn   SO Melrose               28-08.00  
  9  1144 Sullivan, Michaela  JR Woburn                28-02.00  
 10   804 Basile, Julia       JR Watertown             27-06.00  
 11   600 Arno, Melissa       SR Stoneham              27-05.50  
 12  1043 Pederson, Eliza     JR Winchester            27-01.00  
 13   724 Pacitto, Amy        JR Wakefield             26-06.50  
 14   232 Lytje, Michelle     JR Burlington            26-03.00  
 15   516 DiMattei, Maddie    JR Reading               25-10.00  
 16   215 Nacopoulos, Maria   SR Burlington            25-09.50  
 17    41 Ouellette, Meghan   JO Arlington             25-05.00  
 18   811 Dowcett, Bryanna    SR Watertown             25-01.00  
 19  1021 Brady, Colleen      JR Winchester            24-11.00  
 20   234 Merullo, Rachel     JR Burlington            24-09.50  
 21  1154 Bullen, Erin        SO Woburn                24-08.50  
 22   919 Collins, Jennifer   JR Wilmington            24-08.00  
 23   304 Andersen, Rebecca   FR Lexington             24-01.00  
 24   335 Hussain, Iman       JR Lexington             23-09.50  
 25    28 Kechejian, Anahis   SR Arlington             23-07.00  
 26   917 Kannally, Jenn      JR Wilmington            23-05.50  
 27   628 Susi, Cassandra     SO Stoneham              22-09.50  
 28     7 Daley, Devlin       JR Arlington             21-10.50  
 29   356 O'Neil, Sadie       FR Lexington             20-11.00  
 30   105 Mesrobian, Lucy     SR Belmont               20-01.00  
 31   443 Stanton, Jen        SO Melrose               20-00.00  
 32   937 Scanlon, Siobhan    FR Wilmington            19-11.00  
 33   622 Nolan, Jacquelyn    SO Stoneham              19-02.00  
 34   825 Khan, Sahar         SO Watertown             18-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 Worrell, Nathan     SR Belmont                   6.77   5 
  2  1008 Fratto, Brian       SR Winchester                6.86   4 
  3  1136 Nguyen, Anthony     JR Woburn                    6.87   5 
  4   619 Obrien, Jimmy       SO Stoneham                  6.88   1 
  5   534 Johnson, Dorian     SO Reading                   6.93   6 
  6   408 McKinley, Shane     SR Melrose                   6.95   1 
  7   333 Hunter, Michael     SO Lexington                 7.00   4 
  8   210 Guerrier, Eventz    SR Burlington                7.01   3 
  8   341 Johnston, Andrew    SR Lexington                 7.01   4 
 10   345 Kang, Woo Jin       SO Lexington                 7.02   4 
 11   612 Brown, Joseph       JR Stoneham                  7.03   1 
 12   720 Lawson, Anthony     JR Wakefield                 7.06   2 
 13  1116 Voltaire, Jules     SR Woburn                    7.06   5 
 14   316 Chew, Eric          SR Lexington                 7.07   4 
 15   842 Silva, Lucas        SR Watertown                 7.11   3 
 16   922 Townsend, Connor    R. Wilmington                7.12   2 
 17   732 Palic, Armin        SO Wakefield                 7.15   2 
 18   118 Jackson, Kameron    JR Belmont                   7.17   5 
 19    36 Mintz, Harrison     JR Arlington                 7.22   6 
 20   401 Cowels, Mike        SR Melrose                   7.28   1 
 21  1027 Hodges, Benjamin    JR Winchester                7.28   4 
 22   805 Antonellis, Erik    JR Watertown                 7.29   3 
 23   224 Walton, Jimmy       SR Burlington                7.32   3 
 24   604 Doherty, Patrick    SR Stoneham                  7.36   1 
 25   524 Rubin, David        JR Reading                   7.39   6 
 26  1109 Grooms, Justin      SR Woburn                    7.45   5 
 27   253 Pappas, Chris       SO Burlington                7.46   3 
 28  1141 Stiffler, Bradley   JR Woburn                    7.48   5 
 29   843 Soares, Nick        JR Watertown                 7.56   3 
 30    16 Fenichel, Eli       JR Arlington                 7.57   6 
 31   925 Beray, Jomikeson    O. Wilmington                7.58   2 
 32    29 Kuthan, Philipp     JR Arlington                 7.61   6 
 33   570 Merullo, Joe        JR Reading                   7.62   6 
 34   733 Panarese, Brandon   JR Wakefield                 7.63   2 
 35   105 Horgan, Richard     SR Belmont                   7.67   5 
 36   615 Zhang, Danny        JR Stoneham                  7.73   1 
 37   402 Curmichael, Kevin   SR Melrose                   7.76   1 
 38   923 Weaver, Jon         R. Wilmington                7.79   2 
 39    39 Noble, John         SO Arlington                 7.80   6 
 40   571 Murray, William     SO Reading                   7.84   6 
 41   707 Conlon, Zachary     FR Wakefield                 8.90   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1151 Gordon, Preston     SO Woburn                   36.01   5 
  2  1153 Jewett, Chris       SO Woburn                   36.16   5 
  3   342 Johnston, David     SR Lexington                36.45   4 
  4   128 Sandvik, Chris      JR Belmont                  36.50   5 
  5   500 Federico, Robert    SR Reading                  37.35   6 
  6   513 Barros, Tristan     JR Reading                  37.80   6 
  7   521 Lelacheur, Aaron    JR Reading                  37.87   6 
  8   901 Barry, Pat          R. Wilmington               38.95   2 
  9  1117 Wilson, Gavin       SR Woburn                   38.97   5 
 10   601 Bryan, Austin       SR Stoneham                 39.15   1 
 11   366 Shute, Sayin        SO Lexington                39.39   4 
 12   602 Bryan, Sean         SR Stoneham                 39.65   1 
 13   265 Guerrier, Chenet    FR Burlington               39.72   3 
 14   404 Uerney, Jason       SR Melrose                  39.75   1 
 15   603 Cronin, Brian       SR Stoneham                 39.86   1 
 16  1052 McGeehan, Paul      SO Winchester               39.88   4 
 17   739 Scheeler, Patrick   JR Wakefield                39.89   2 
 18   306 Barry, Michael      SR Lexington                39.91   4 
 19   841 Shin, Daniel        JR Watertown                39.94   3 
 20   943 Michelangelo, Chri  R. Wilmington               41.08   2 
 21   244 Rooney, Dan         JR Burlington               41.14   3 
 22   230 Fahey, Nick         JR Burlington               41.20   3 
 23   938 Sperlinga, Evan     R. Wilmington               41.52   2 
 24   831 Lubega, Prosper     SO Watertown                41.60   3 
 25   715 Guarino, Matthew    JR Wakefield                42.00   2 
 26   850 Wu, Vincent         SR Watertown                42.18   3 
 27   108 Rhree, Sae Gyul     SR Belmont                  42.39   5 
 28  1010 Irish, Brian        SR Winchester               42.87   4 
 29    23 Guion, Zachary      SO Arlington                43.55   6 
 30   430 Keenan, Eddie       FR Melrose                  43.96   1 
 31    12 Cook, Daniel        SO Arlington                44.79   6 
 32  1002 Calnan, Tyler       SR Winchester               44.94   4 
 33   146 Kim, Jeong          SO Belmont                  46.98   5 
 34     3 Aronson, Paul       SR Arlington                47.60   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   600 Brown, Alex         SR Stoneham               1:27.69  
  2  1103 Sullivan, Kyle      SR Woburn                 1:27.75  
  3   218 Rush, Ian           SR Burlington             1:28.45  
  4  1125 Ercoloni, Josh      JR Woburn                 1:29.00  
  5   712 Gallagher, Jackson  SO Wakefield              1:29.60  
  6   914 Chase, Colin        R. Wilmington             1:30.15  
  7   109 Rizzo, Christopher  SR Belmont                1:30.44  
  8   329 Gens, Russell       SR Lexington              1:30.97  
  9   246 Sunnerberg, Tim     JR Burlington             1:31.11  
 10   155 Siracusa, Tim       SO Belmont                1:31.17  
 11   945 Walsh, Jared        JR Wilmington             1:31.43  
 12   919 Pizette, Alex       R. Wilmington             1:32.33  
 13   251 O'Connor, Kevin     SO Burlington             1:32.62  
 14   319 Costa, Pau          SO Lexington              1:33.74  
 15   505 Amico, Brenden      SR Reading                1:33.98  
 16  1126 Hibbard, Ron        JR Woburn                 1:34.02  
 17    10 Coleman, Christoph  JR Arlington              1:35.18  
 18   542 Seferian, Eric      SO Reading                1:35.43  
 19   512 Zanni, Michael      SR Reading                1:35.47  
 20  1044 Dawesar, Vardaan    SO Winchester             1:35.55  
 21   140 Fernald, Austin     SO Belmont                1:36.80  
 22   337 Jakob, Brian        FR Lexington              1:38.58  
 23   825 LeClair, Jared      SO Watertown              1:39.85  
 24   424 Brown, Liam         SO Melrose                1:41.73  
 25   725 MacMillan, Ryan     JR Wakefield              1:42.34  
 26   620 Spadorcia, Trey     SO Stoneham               1:43.09  
 27   421 Locke, Duncan       SO Melrose                1:44.04  
 28  1038 Tran, Viet          JR Winchester             1:44.41  
 29    15 Falk, Jonas         SO Arlington              1:45.24  
 30   809 Barry, Chris        SR Watertown              1:46.94  
 31  1060 Franco, Nicholas    FR Winchester             1:47.62  
 32   616 Agcaoili, David     SO Stoneham               1:49.39  
 33   420 Lovett, Keith       SO Melrose                1:54.61  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Greenfield, JD      SR Reading                2:42.40  
  2   504 Swaebe, Dillan      SR Reading                2:42.47  
  3   317 Chung, Felix        SR Lexington              2:42.62  
  4   343 Joseph, Arnold      JR Lexington              2:42.85  
  5  1100 Crowley, Dylan      SR Woburn                 2:43.30  
  6   911 Sears, Andrew       R. Wilmington             2:47.48  
  7  1113 Risser, Adam        SR Woburn                 2:47.86  
  8   608 Malone, Tyler       SR Stoneham               2:49.04  
  9   912 Warren, Peter       R. Wilmington             2:49.19  
 10   741 Sheehan, Michael    SO Wakefield              2:49.25  
 11   154 Silverfine, Ari     SO Belmont                2:49.57  
 12   222 Steinbach, Mark     SR Burlington             2:49.71  
 13   826 LeClair, Ethan      SR Watertown              2:51.01  
 14  1077 Zuch, Jacob         FR Winchester             2:52.05  
 15   255 Raposo, Colin       SO Burlington             2:53.57  
 16   526 Terry, Nathan       JR Reading                2:54.44  
 17   220 Saledas, Christos   SR Burlington             2:54.76  
 18    47 Putnam, Gabriel     JR Arlington              2:55.11  
 19   405 Cobau, Tim          SR Melrose                2:55.73  
 20    37 Nahn, Gabriel       JR Arlington              2:57.24  
 21   133 Stadler, James      JR Belmont                2:58.47  
 22   821 Holland, Alec       SR Watertown              2:58.74  
 23    40 O'Rourke, Matthew   SR Arlington              2:58.95  
 24  1137 Patel, Vivek        JR Woburn                 3:00.10  
 25   736 Rodgers, Alec       FR Wakefield              3:02.87  
 26   428 Hanlon, Robbie      FR Melrose                3:10.25  
 27   749 Custudio, Richard      Wakefield              3:18.49  
 28  1072 Sheehy, James       FR Winchester             3:30.32  
 29   806 Aramthrip, Marvin   FR Watertown              3:45.31  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   302 Adams, Nathaniel    SR Lexington              4:29.95  
  2   904 Halas, Steve        R. Wilmington             4:34.28  
  3  1007 Franco, Patrick     SR Winchester             4:35.82  
  4   312 Cancre, Felix       SR Lexington              4:37.18  
  5   415 Gentile, Christian  JR Melrose                4:39.68  
  6   336 Jacobson, Benjamin  SO Lexington              4:43.01  
  7  1102 Deulofeu, Max       SR Woburn                 4:43.03  
  8   132 Silletto, Lewis     JR Belmont                4:43.10  
  9   531 Dynan, Matthew      SO Reading                4:43.65  
 10   215 Osman, Ahmad        SR Burlington             4:45.77  
 11   520 Halley, Justin      JR Reading                4:46.88  
 12    53 Stoff, Kirby        SR Arlington              4:51.72  
 13   714 Geller, Jared       SR Wakefield              4:54.41  
 14   409 Arnold, Charles     JR Melrose                5:02.21  
 15   223 Swanson, Matthew    SR Burlington             5:02.57  
 16   920 Smith, Craig        R. Wilmington             5:03.41  
 17  1166 Hurley, Patrick     FR Woburn                 5:06.29  
 18   211 Humphreys, Mike     SR Burlington             5:06.67  
 19  1041 Bradley, Scott      SO Winchester             5:07.00  
 20   621 Yewcic, Thomas      SO Stoneham               5:07.62  
 21   515 Carpinito, Stephen  JR Reading                5:10.03  
 22  1134 Metters, Ricky      JR Woburn                 5:12.13  
 23  1045 Doel, Max           SO Winchester             5:15.05  
 24   716 Guerriero, Alexand  FR Wakefield              5:29.92  
 25   728 Matos, Jared        SO Wakefield              5:33.61  
 26   810 Bennie-Underwood,   JR Watertown              5:36.24  
 27   617 Ford, Nicholas      SO Stoneham               5:36.72  
 28   903 Fothergill, Dan     R. Wilmington             5:38.16  
 29     9 Cohn, Jack          SO Arlington              5:38.71  
 30   426 Serisky, Nate       FR Melrose                5:50.73  
 31   830 Lowry, Joe          SR Watertown              6:21.18  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 McDonald-Meteer, D  SR Arlington              9:34.96  
  2   723 Lucci, Aaron        JR Wakefield              9:46.23  
  3    58 Xelhoa, Antonio     SR Arlington             10:16.84  
  4   334 Isaacson, Ethan     JR Lexington             10:20.11  
  5   353 Manickas-Hill, Zac  FR Lexington             10:21.97  
  6   900 Alatalo, Erik       R. Wilmington            10:39.49  
  7   407 Driscoll, Andy      SR Melrose               10:45.98  
  8  1160 Dimauro, Matthew    FR Woburn                10:58.59  
  9   233 Hogan, Paul         JR Burlington            10:59.47  
 10   506 Freeman, Scott      SR Reading               11:02.24  
 11   514 Baynes, Patrick     JR Reading               11:02.93  
 12  1182 Galvin, Robert      JR Woburn                11:08.75  
 13   225 Ackerman, Matthew   JR Burlington            11:09.61  
 14   139 Eurdolian, Andrew   SO Belmont               11:16.38  
 15  1164 Haverty, Patrick    FR Woburn                11:28.93  
 16   731 O'Connell, Timothy  JR Wakefield             11:29.26  
 17   847 Touri, Amin         FR Watertown             11:31.20  
 18   613 Trant, Tyler        JR Stoneham              11:32.83  
 19  1028 Kennedy, Ross       JR Winchester            11:42.43  
 20   259 Taranto, Tommy      SO Burlington            11:45.86  
 21   702 Bucchieri, Stefan   SO Wakefield             11:46.41  
 22   508 Giuliana, Michael   SR Reading               11:52.06  
 23   156 Smith, Charles      SO Belmont               12:03.03  
 24   400 Corson, James       SR Melrose               12:09.78  
 25   143 Grant, Riley        SO Belmont               12:10.58  
 26   931 Maienza, Chris      O. Wilmington            12:14.14  
 27  1055 Wagner, Thomas      SO Winchester            12:18.35  
 28   929 Kinsella, Ryan      O. Wilmington            12:32.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1130 Marin, Kawai        JR Woburn                    8.30   5 
  2   324 Finch, Daniel       SR Lexington                 8.58   4 
  3   323 Douvas, Jake        JR Lexington                 8.59   4 
  4   406 Avdagic, Dino       SR Melrose                   8.63   1 
  5   607 Kheboian, Alec      SR Stoneham                  8.68   1 
  6   131 Shea, Brendan       JR Belmont                   8.73   5 
  7  1101 Dalton, Nick        SR Woburn                    8.75   5 
  8   346 Kaufman, Benjamin   SR Lexington                 8.82   4 
  9  1104 Belanger, Chris     SR Woburn                    8.92   5 
 10   519 Greco, Tyler        JR Reading                   8.94   6 
 11   611 Bergin, David       JR Stoneham                  9.19   1 
 12   237 Martin, Matthew     JR Burlington                9.20   3 
 13   730 Nelson, Shane       SR Wakefield                 9.25   2 
 14  1005 Deming, Benjamin    SR Winchester                9.28   4 
 15   356 Mincy, Rhys         JR Lexington                 9.86   4 
 16   525 Son, Thomas         JR Reading                   9.86   6 
 17  1023 Christopher, Willi  JR Winchester               10.22   4 
 18   126 Park, Chanhyun      JR Belmont                  10.27   5 
 19   231 Glennon, Kyle       JR Burlington               10.32   3 
 20   205 Boodakian, Dean     SR Burlington               10.35   3 
 21   228 Auguste, Robensley  JR Burlington               10.41   3 
 22   568 Teutsche, Linus     JR Reading                  10.47   6 
 23   747 O'Brien, Dan           Wakefield                10.49   2 
 24    54 Thomas, Zachary     JR Arlington                10.52   6 
 25   910 Priem, Brian        R. Wilmington               10.54   2 
 26   121 Logan, Andrew       JR Belmont                  10.65   5 
 27   907 Marinella, Mike     R. Wilmington               10.70   2 
 28   832 Mawanda, Farid      FR Watertown                10.83   3 
 29  1138 Parceiro, Paul      JR Woburn                   10.86   5 
 30   112 Bridbirg, Kyle      JR Belmont                  10.90   5 
 31   802 Aguilar, James      JR Watertown                11.22   3 
 32   717 Horrigan, Colin     JR Wakefield                11.26   2 
 33   932 McInnis, Luke       O. Wilmington               11.64   2 
 34   711 Fazio, Randy        SO Wakefield                11.86   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         1:33.49   1 
  2 Lexington  'A'                                      1:35.86   1 
  3 Woburn  'B'                                         1:39.01   2 
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                       1:39.98   2 
  5 Belmont  'A'                                        1:41.07   1 
  6 Watertown  'A'                                      1:44.27   2 
  7 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:44.94   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                        3:34.04   2 
  2 Melrose  'A'                                        3:38.12   1 
  3 Stoneham  'A'                                       3:40.56   1 
  4 Woburn  'A'                                         3:42.46   2 
  5 Belmont  'A'                                        3:42.47   2 
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:43.22   1 
  7 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:44.45   1 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     3:47.84   2 
  9 Watertown  'A'                                      3:51.88   1 
 10 Burlington  'A'                                     3:53.91   1 
 11 Arlington  'A'                                      3:59.50   2 
 -- Lexington  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Finch, Daniel       SR Lexington              6-03.00  
  1   339 Job-Reese, Ricardo  SR Lexington              6-03.00  
  1   406 Avdagic, Dino       SR Melrose                6-03.00  
  4   905 Huynh, Wayne        R. Wilmington             6-00.00  
  5   358 Mursalin-Alexandre  SR Lexington              5-11.00  
  6   608 Malone, Tyler       SR Stoneham               5-09.00  
  7   500 Federico, Robert    SR Reading                5-07.00  
  7   229 Chibanda, Tanaka    JR Burlington             5-07.00  
  7  1101 Dalton, Nick        SR Woburn                 5-07.00  
 10  1130 Marin, Kawai        JR Woburn                 5-05.00  
 10   901 Barry, Pat          R. Wilmington             5-05.00  
 10   914 Chase, Colin        R. Wilmington             5-05.00  
 10     8 Chakmakjian, Samue  SR Arlington              5-05.00  
 14   715 Guarino, Matthew    JR Wakefield              5-03.00  
 14  1005 Deming, Benjamin    SR Winchester             5-03.00  
 14   607 Kheboian, Alec      SR Stoneham               5-03.00  
 14   831 Lubega, Prosper     SO Watertown              5-03.00  
 18   571 Murray, William     SO Reading                5-01.00  
 18   802 Aguilar, James      JR Watertown              5-01.00  
 18   110 Worrell, Nathan     SR Belmont                5-01.00  
 18    10 Coleman, Christoph  JR Arlington              5-01.00  
 18  1124 Delaney, Kevin      JR Woburn                 5-01.00  
 --   832 Mawanda, Farid      FR Watertown                   NH  
 --  1001 Borelli, Christian  SR Winchester                  NH  
 --   717 Horrigan, Colin     JR Wakefield                   NH  
 --   231 Glennon, Kyle       JR Burlington                  NH  
 --   212 Kelley, John        SR Burlington                  NH  
 --   611 Bergin, David       JR Stoneham                    NH  
 --   521 Lelacheur, Aaron    JR Reading                     NH  
 --   131 Shea, Brendan       JR Belmont                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   608 Malone, Tyler       SR Stoneham              20-01.00  
  2  1136 Nguyen, Anthony     JR Woburn                19-09.50  
  3   339 Job-Reese, Ricardo  SR Lexington             19-01.00  
  4  1151 Gordon, Preston     SO Woburn               J19-01.00  
  5   612 Brown, Joseph       JR Stoneham              18-08.50  
  6   358 Mursalin-Alexandre  SR Lexington             18-05.00  
  7  1116 Voltaire, Jules     SR Woburn                18-04.50  
  8   333 Hunter, Michael     SO Lexington             18-01.00  
  8  1117 Wilson, Gavin       SR Woburn                18-01.00  
 10  1008 Fratto, Brian       SR Winchester            17-06.50  
 11   332 Hochman, Carter     SO Lexington             17-05.25  
 12   601 Bryan, Austin       SR Stoneham              17-00.50  
 13  1004 Carbone, Edward     SR Winchester            14-09.00  
 14  1155 Maginnis, Nicholas  SO Woburn                14-05.50  
 15  1044 Dawesar, Vardaan    SO Winchester            12-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Fodera, Peter       SR Reading               46-07.00  
  2   127 Ribeiro, Lucas      JR Belmont               44-01.00  
  3   201 Alessi, Alexander   SR Burlington            43-08.50  
  3   569 Callahan, Brian     SR Reading               43-08.50  
  5   804 Anderson, Cameron   SR Watertown             42-05.00  
  6  1107 Gillette, Phil      SR Woburn                42-02.50  
  7   823 Lally, Patrick      SR Watertown             42-00.50  
  8   567 Karaba, Ritchey     SR Reading               41-03.50  
  9   923 Weaver, Jon         R. Wilmington            40-10.50  
 10  1018 Vallas, Nikolas     SR Winchester            40-07.00  
 11   916 Jennings, Eli       R. Wilmington            40-06.50  
 12  1115 Stiffler, Danny     SR Woburn                40-04.00  
 13   335 Iuliano, Russell    SR Lexington             38-11.50  
 14   248 Hoarty, Patrick     SO Burlington            38-09.00  
 15   304 Almeida, Matthew    SR Lexington             38-08.00  
 15   902 Caira, David        R. Wilmington            38-08.00  
 17  1120 Burns, Chris        JR Woburn                38-01.00  
 18   845 Stinehart, Mike     JR Watertown             37-11.00  
 19   209 Greeley, Joe        SR Burlington            36-01.00  
 20   104 Goodwin, Michael    SR Belmont               35-08.00  
 21   102 Dignan, Dan         SR Belmont               35-01.50  
 22   718 Joly, Benjamin      SO Wakefield             34-07.00  
 23   612 Brown, Joseph       JR Stoneham              34-05.00  
 24    25 Houston, Brian      SR Arlington             33-11.00  
 25    11 Coleman, Kyle       SO Arlington             33-06.00  
 26  1003 Carayannopoulos, G  SR Winchester            32-07.00  
 27     7 Breen, Ryan         SR Arlington             32-02.00  
 28   344 Juhasz, Andrew      FR Lexington             31-04.00  
 29   402 Curmichael, Kevin   SR Melrose               30-11.00  
 30   606 Kent, Sean          SR Stoneham              30-04.00  
 31   705 Carbonneau, Timoth  JR Wakefield             30-02.00  
 32  1042 Butler, Evan        SO Winchester            24-11.00  
 33   405 Cobau, Tim          SR Melrose               24-09.00  
 34   614 Kawa, Matt          JR Stoneham              22-02.00