Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Jan11_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Indoor Meets

Boston, MA, January 11, 2013

OCL Meet #5

For a story about this race, see OCL Meet #5 scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2013 06:52 PM
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#5 - 1/11/2013                      
                                  2012 - 2013                                  
                                RLTAC - Boston                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   512 Henson, Amanda      JR Barnstable                7.49   1 
  2   577 Phieffer, Katherin  SR B-R                       7.94   2 
  3   657 Santos, Caterina    JR Dartmouth                 8.12   2 
  4   705 Bucknell, Samantha  SR New Bedford               8.13   1 
  5   718 Ferreira, Sara      SR New Bedford               8.17   1 
  6   735 Lipscomb, Toni      SR New Bedford               8.23   1 
  7   561 Kenney, Meaghan     JR B-R                       8.34   2 
  8   567 Maloney, Sarah      FR B-R                       8.36   2 
  9   550 Ferrini, Angela     SO B-R                       8.47   2 
 10   744 Nascimento, Damani  JR New Bedford               8.54   1 
 11   658 Silvia, Hillary     SR Dartmouth                 8.56   2 
 12   609 Banville, Morgan    SO Dartmouth                 8.59   2 
 13   623 Cotta, Tyler        JR Dartmouth                 8.62   2 
 14   510 Faria, Diana        FR Barnstable                9.01   1 
 15   519 Minehart, Katherin  FR Barnstable                9.20   1 
 16   527 Rockwell, Charlott  SO Barnstable                9.75   1 
 --   507 DeBarros, Alanna    JR Barnstable                 XDQ   6 
 --   557 Guarneri, Madison   FR B-R                      X8.38   5 
 --   576 Pantano, Nicole     JR B-R                      X8.48   7 
 --   571 McSweeney, Nicole   FR B-R                      X8.56   5 
 --   713 Dias, Patricia      SO New Bedford              X8.70   3 
 --   551 Ferrini, Mikayla    FR B-R                      X8.70   6 
 --   578 Poh, Allison        JR B-R                      X8.81   7 
 --   827 Breslin, Shaelyn    SO B-R                      X8.84   4 
 --   600 Valanzola, Alexand  SO B-R                      X8.84   5 
 --   504 Corey, Jaime        SO Barnstable               X8.93   3 
 --   688 Rego, Kristine      FR Durfee                   X8.95   3 
 --   612 Barthelmes, Skylar  FR Dartmouth                X8.99   3 
 --   544 DeFrancisco, Deave  FR B-R                      X9.14   8 
 --   679 Greaves, Allysina   FR Durfee                   X9.18   6 
 --   682 Jang, Jaeda         SO Durfee                   X9.20   3 
 --   761 Souza, Miranda      FR New Bedford              X9.30   5 
 --   552 Fisher, Abigail     FR B-R                      X9.31   8 
 --   565 Magee, Elizabeth    SO B-R                      X9.31   4 
 --   640 Lopes, Sidney       FR Dartmouth                X9.32   7 
 --   599 Trottier, Jessica   FR B-R                      X9.39   7 
 --   502 Castro, Natalia     SR Barnstable               X9.39   6 
 --   727 Hope, Sarah         SO New Bedford              X9.41   3 
 --   666 Cabral, Kimberly    SR Durfee                   X9.44   5 
 --   618 Choubah, Rachel     JR Dartmouth                X9.53   4 
 --   562 Kruger, Sarah       FR B-R                      X9.53   8 
 --   574 Newberg, Melanie    FR B-R                      X9.54   7 
 --   506 Cronin, Alexis      FR Barnstable               X9.66   8 
 --   606 Avramides, Demitra  FR Dartmouth                X9.72   8 
 --   751 Pina-Neves, Jasmin  SO New Bedford              X9.76   5 
 --   583 Ramanlal, Ashka     FR B-R                      X9.78   6 
 --   587 Rose, Madison       FR B-R                      X9.81   7 
 --   742 Millette, Jaycie    SO New Bedford              X9.92   4 
 --   517 Medeiros, Taylor    FR Barnstable               X9.93   6 
 --   723 Gonzalez-Rivera, G  FR New Bedford             X10.01   4 
 --   546 Denton, Cindi       FR B-R                     X10.09   6 
 --   509 Duane, Elizabeth    08 Barnstable              X10.31   3 
 --   603 Zunino, Amy         FR B-R                     X10.32   8 
 --   650 Phillips, Kelsey    FR Dartmouth               X10.47   8 
 --   826 Sanjay, Nikhitaa    FR B-R                     X10.52   8 
 --   530 Walters, Rayna      FR Barnstable              X10.59   5 
 --   687 Quintal, Cheyenne   SO Durfee                  X10.99   5 
 --   514 Lins, Isabella      FR Barnstable              X11.74   4 
 --   573 Murray, Gillian     FR B-R                     X11.76   7 
 --   616 Brum, Katherine     SO Dartmouth               X13.28   4 
 --   524 Pereira, Sarah      SO Barnstable              X13.64   4 
 --   595 Sturtevant, Samant  SO B-R                     X13.69   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   627 Demers, Caitlyn     FR Dartmouth                42.50   1 
  2   575 Page, Molly         SO B-R                      45.20   1 
  3   647 Mota, Marissa       JR Dartmouth                46.10   1 
  4   539 Bunszell, Rose      JR B-R                      46.60   1 
  5   581 Poulin, Taylor      FR B-R                      47.00   1 
  6   743 Morais, Brigite     SR New Bedford              48.00   2 
  7   651 Pimentel, Morgan    FR Dartmouth                49.70   1 
  8   652 Pimentel, Talya     FR Dartmouth                50.10   2 
  9   624 Cummings, Kate      JR Dartmouth                52.70   2 
 10   516 McMahon, Kate       JR Barnstable               54.40   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Geraghty, Nicole    FR B-R                    1:47.20  
  2   646 Moroney, Hannah     SO Dartmouth              1:52.10  
  2   701 Bellefeuille, Meli  SR New Bedford            1:52.10  
  4   555 Garrity, Meghan     FR B-R                    1:56.90  
  5   653 Pimentel, Tara      JR Dartmouth              1:59.80  
  6   708 Dasher, Raybryana   JR New Bedford            2:02.10  
  7   508 Dennis, Halle       08 Barnstable             2:03.70  
  8   767 Vieira, Laura       SO New Bedford            2:04.30  
  9   636 Kim, Minji          SO Dartmouth              2:04.40  
 10   644 Martin, Allie       SO Dartmouth              2:08.70  
 11   522 Neville, Caroline   08 Barnstable             2:10.20  
 12   628 Forgue, Glenna      SO Dartmouth              2:11.30  
 13   634 Jung, Jennifer      FR Dartmouth              2:23.40  
 14   641 Magpayo, Patricia   FR Dartmouth              2:26.90  
 15   660 Taylor, Allison     FR Dartmouth              2:34.10  
 --   669 DaCruz, Savannah    SR Durfee                X2:41.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Rettig, Carly       SR B-R                    3:30.50  
  2   617 Carney, Morgan      JR Dartmouth              3:40.20  
  3   643 Marszalek, Rebecca  FR Dartmouth              3:43.10  
  4   535 Beneski, Renee      SR B-R                    3:51.00  
  5   582 Putt, Katelyn       FR B-R                    3:55.70  
  6   645 McGuire, Katelyn    FR Dartmouth              3:56.30  
  7   630 Gela, Marina        JR Dartmouth              3:57.00  
  8   770 Zhen, May           FR New Bedford            3:57.20  
  9   637 Ladino, Lauren      JR Dartmouth              3:59.10  
 10   656 Rolston, Charlotte  JR Dartmouth              4:04.10  
 11   737 McDowell, Lucy      JR New Bedford            4:06.80  
 12   520 Murphy, Halee       FR Barnstable             4:08.80  
 13   501 Belfiore, Emmalisa  FR Barnstable             4:13.20  
 14   533 Wurfbain, Mariange  JR Barnstable             4:18.20  
 15   613 Biddle, Delia       JR Dartmouth              4:45.30  
 --   671 DeAaujo, Yani       SR Durfee                X3:53.70  
 --   674 Fernandes, Chantel  JR Durfee                X4:04.60  
 --   667 Cabral, Laura       SR Durfee                X4:09.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   547 Desrocher, Molly    SO B-R                    5:43.10  
  2   620 Cook, Hannah        JR Dartmouth              5:48.50  
  3   538 Bumpus, Emily       SO B-R                    6:02.80  
  4   596 Sullivan, Emma      SO B-R                    6:03.60  
  5   706 Chan, Lisa          SO New Bedford            6:31.40  
  6   505 Corliss, Rebecca    SR Barnstable             6:31.80  
  7   719 Ferro, Ruby         FR New Bedford            6:44.20  
  8   553 Fitzgerald, Devon   FR B-R                    6:49.20  
  9   769 Wooler, Avery       SR New Bedford            6:54.10  
 10   638 Lazarova, Rumi      FR Dartmouth              6:57.00  
 11   662 Valm, Anneli        SO Dartmouth              6:58.30  
 12   663 Weinstein, Arialle  JR Dartmouth              8:23.30  
 13   626 de Silva, Amy       JR Dartmouth              8:27.50  
 --   689 Rockett, Megan      JR Durfee                X6:32.10  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Porter, Alicia      SO B-R                   13:10.40  
  2   588 Rota, Andrea        SO B-R                   13:28.70  
  3   580 Porter, Kayla       SO B-R                   14:03.50  
  4   632 Gin, Rachel         FR Dartmouth             14:30.60  
  5   724 Herbert, Alexis     JR New Bedford           15:01.70  
  6   639 Leite, Devan        JR Dartmouth             15:18.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   728 Isidor, Melissa     SR New Bedford               9.02   1 
  2   534 Barnett, Sarah      SR B-R                       9.07   2 
  3   515 McDonough, Molly    SR Barnstable                9.36   1 
  4   700 Barros, Jessica     SR New Bedford               9.44   1 
  5   540 Cavallaro, Jessica  JR B-R                      10.23   2 
  6   615 Brabant, Kayla      JR Dartmouth                10.40   2 
  7   741 Mello, Kalyn        FR New Bedford              10.63   1 
  8   591 Sherrick, Samantha  SO B-R                      10.69   2 
  9   672 Duval, Rebecca      SR Durfee                   10.92   1 
 10   629 Fox, Courtney       JR Dartmouth                11.01   2 
 11   548 Dias, Alison        JR B-R                      11.28   2 
 12   503 Connolly, Brooke    FR Barnstable               12.24   1 
 13   702 Briand, Dayva       SO New Bedford              12.68   1 
 --   597 Thomas, Grace       FR B-R                     X10.89   3 
 --   542 Corriea, Angela     SO B-R                     X11.45   3 
 --   564 Mackillop, Sydney   FR B-R                     X11.56   3 
 --   598 Tierney, Danielle   SO B-R                     X12.15   3 
 --   568 Markham, Emilee     SO B-R                     X12.36   3 
 --   592 Small, Delaney      FR B-R                     X13.89   3 
 --   565 Magee, Elizabeth    SO B-R                     X16.22   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:53.50  
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:54.80  
  3 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:59.30  
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:02.60  
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                2:11.50  
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 2:23.80  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:23.60  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:48.50  
  3 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               4:56.70  
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:57.20  
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                5:10.70  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   700 Barros, Jessica     SR New Bedford            4-09.00  
  2   543 Dawson, Sarah       SO B-R                    4-07.00  
  3   597 Thomas, Grace       FR B-R                    4-05.00  
  4   617 Carney, Morgan      JR Dartmouth              4-03.00  
  5   629 Fox, Courtney       JR Dartmouth             J4-03.00  
  5   567 Maloney, Sarah      FR B-R                   J4-03.00  
  5   646 Moroney, Hannah     SO Dartmouth             J4-03.00  
  8   551 Ferrini, Mikayla    FR B-R                    4-01.00  
  9   521 Murphy, Shaelagh    SO Barnstable            J4-01.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   728 Isidor, Melissa     SR New Bedford           15-10.25  
  2   540 Cavallaro, Jessica  JR B-R                   13-11.25  
  3   615 Brabant, Kayla      JR Dartmouth             13-08.00  
  4   591 Sherrick, Samantha  SO B-R                   13-07.00  
  5   578 Poh, Allison        JR B-R                   13-01.50  
  6   576 Pantano, Nicole     JR B-R                   12-11.25  
  7   718 Ferreira, Sara      SR New Bedford           12-11.00  
  8   605 Arruda, Tess        SR Dartmouth             12-00.00  
 --   514 Lins, Isabella      FR Barnstable                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Barnett, Sarah      SR B-R                   32-06.50  
  2   612 Barthelmes, Skylar  FR Dartmouth             30-05.50  
  3   708 Dasher, Raybryana   JR New Bedford           27-10.00  
  4   504 Corey, Jaime        SO Barnstable            27-00.00  
  5   611 Barthelmes, Oriana  SO Dartmouth             26-02.00  
  6   511 Henry, Aishea       JR Barnstable            26-00.50  
  7   655 Reid, Abigail       SR Dartmouth             25-04.00  
  8   572 Micciantuono, Emil  JR B-R                   24-09.00  
  9   727 Hope, Sarah         SO New Bedford           23-02.00  
 10   549 Duffy, Rachael      SO B-R                   23-01.00  
 11   725 Hernandez, Angelis  SR New Bedford           22-11.00  
 12   510 Faria, Diana        FR Barnstable            22-06.50  
 13   594 Stearns, Nicolle    SR B-R                   21-08.25  
 14   631 Gin, Kelly          SO Dartmouth             21-04.00  
 15   703 Brito, Carla        SR New Bedford           19-06.50  
 16   602 Whittemore, Rachae  FR B-R                   19-00.00  
 17   516 McMahon, Kate       JR Barnstable            17-01.75  
 --   744 Nascimento, Damani  JR New Bedford          X25-05.00  
 --   667 Cabral, Laura       SR Durfee               X20-06.25  
 --   569 Mason, Carlyn       FR B-R                  X20-03.00  
 --   694 Tiburtino, Samanth  SO Durfee               X19-03.00  
 --   519 Minehart, Katherin  FR Barnstable           X19-01.00  
 --   603 Zunino, Amy         FR B-R                  X18-07.00  
 --   541 Chappell, Allison   SO B-R                  X18-06.00  
 --   530 Walters, Rayna      FR Barnstable           X16-05.00  
 --   593 Stearns, Kristine   FR B-R                  X16-00.00  
 --   558 Heffernan, Julia    FR B-R                  X14-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    36 Carey, Tyler        JR B-R                       6.98   2 
  2   272 Johnson Jr., Irvin  JR New Bedford               6.98   1 
  3   153 Loranger, Mitchell  SR Dartmouth                 6.98   2 
  4    16 Henson, Benjamin    SR Barnstable                6.98   1 
  5   161 Martins, Noah       JR Dartmouth                 7.06   2 
  6    41 Cohen, Jordan       SR B-R                       7.16   2 
  7    88 Polson, Cameron     SO B-R                       7.24   2 
  8   115 Yung, Thomas        SR B-R                       7.32   2 
  9   276 Maldonado, Joshua   JR New Bedford               7.46   1 
 10   128 Cabral, Stephen     JR Dartmouth                 7.47   2 
 11   179 Remy-Miller, Parke  JR Dartmouth                 7.48   2 
 12   249 Diaz, Hector        SO New Bedford               7.51   1 
 13    11 Dulak, Emmanuel     JR Barnstable                7.55   1 
 14   260 Fitzgerald, Sedric  SR New Bedford               7.56   1 
 15    25 Sheran, Jack        SR Barnstable                7.70   1 
 16    13 Fawcett, Christoph  08 Barnstable                8.08   1 
 --   275 Lopez, Angel        SR New Bedford              X7.28   3 
 --   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford              X7.37   4 
 --    66 Ledoux, Scott       JR B-R                      X7.42   4 
 --    63 Jimenez, Enrique    JR B-R                      X7.43   4 
 --   208 Brooks, Elijah         Durfee                   X7.58   3 
 --   166 Mendes, Colby       FR Dartmouth                X7.63   3 
 --   247 Costa, Casey        JR New Bedford              X7.70   3 
 --   308 Fernandes, Jordan   SO Dartmouth                X7.86   3 
 --   121 Bettencourt, Brian  SO Dartmouth                X7.87   4 
 --   238 Barros, Marcus      FR New Bedford              X7.92   6 
 --   137 DeSousa, Cameron    SO Dartmouth                X7.94   5 
 --   244 Carvalho, Treshawn  JR New Bedford              X7.94   6 
 --    46 DiNunno, Kyle       FR B-R                      X7.95   6 
 --   202 Alveres, Darian        Durfee                   X7.97   4 
 --   200 Zhang, Michael      SO Dartmouth                X8.03   4 
 --   219 Morris, Trey           Durfee                   X8.07   3 
 --   265 Gioiosa, Luke       FR New Bedford              X8.21   4 
 --   273 Le, Tri             SO New Bedford              X8.22   5 
 --   258 Fernandes, Jaylen   JR New Bedford              X8.31   5 
 --    52 Flaherty, Daniel    SO B-R                      X8.37   6 
 --    27 Steenstra, Ian      FR Barnstable               X8.38   3 
 --    34 Boyle, Bryan           B-R                      X8.58   5 
 --   156 Machado, Lucas      SO Dartmouth                X8.63   6 
 --   176 Quigley-Mello, Noa  FR Dartmouth                X8.67   5 
 --    19 Martir, Eric        08 Barnstable               X8.68   3 
 --   245 Cornelio, Dewy      FR New Bedford              X8.68   6 
 --    97 Roy, Caleb             B-R                      X8.77   5 
 --    43 D'Emilia, Stefano   FR B-R                      X9.06   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   122 Biron, Ethan        JR Dartmouth                36.10   2 
  2   135 Davis, Evan         SO Dartmouth                37.60   2 
  3    87 Petty, Matthew      SR B-R                      38.30   2 
  4    60 Hanson, Lukas       SO B-R                      38.50   2 
  5    18 Lounsbury, Matt     SR Barnstable               39.40   1 
  6    14 Gannon, Chris       SO Barnstable               39.60   1 
  7   105 Sullivan, Anthony   JR B-R                      40.00   2 
  8   278 Martins, Chris      JR New Bedford              40.10   1 
  9   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford              40.60   1 
 10   264 Gioioisa, Noah      JR New Bedford              41.10   1 
 11   116 Abiramia, Youssef   SO Dartmouth                41.70   3 
 12    94 Rivera, Daniel      SO B-R                      42.00   3 
 12   175 Pimental, Justin    SR Dartmouth                42.00   2 
 14    54 Frisco, Kyle        SR B-R                      42.90   4 
 15    99 Sanford, Benjamin   SO B-R                      43.60   4 
 16   111 Wasylow, Cory       SO B-R                      43.70   3 
 17     1 Anderson, Kyle      SO Barnstable               44.00   5 
 18    22 Roberts, Kenaz      FR Barnstable               44.10   3 
 19   152 Lam, Joe            SR Dartmouth                44.40   3 
 20    42 Cox, Jonathan       FR B-R                      46.80   5 
 21   195 Viera, Nathan       SR Dartmouth                47.50   5 
 22   198 Wong, Tim           SO Dartmouth                48.50   5 
 23   136 DeMello, Shawn      SR Dartmouth                48.90   4 
 24     8 Clark, Jonathan     SR Barnstable               50.20   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Brandso, Jared      SR Dartmouth              1:31.20  
  2   100 Skov, Justin        SR B-R                    1:32.80  
  3   130 Carreiro, Jeffrey   SR Dartmouth              1:34.40  
  4   112 Webster, Austin     SR B-R                    1:34.80  
  5   133 Condon, Patrick     SR Dartmouth              1:39.10  
  6     4 Bergamin, Denver    SO Barnstable             1:39.20  
  7   269 Grace, Raekwon      SO New Bedford            1:39.50  
  8   190 Thornton, Patrick   SO Dartmouth              1:40.00  
  9    21 Richerson, Hunter   SO Barnstable             1:42.70  
 10   285 Pattee, Benjamin    SR New Bedford            1:43.50  
 11   196 Vincent, Austin     FR Dartmouth              1:45.40  
 11   267 Gomes, Niel         SR New Bedford            1:45.40  
 13   309 Oliviera, Jacob     FR Dartmouth              1:47.60  
 14     5 Burbic, Jackson     FR Barnstable             1:50.00  
 15   170 Panaggio, Andrew    FR Dartmouth              1:51.20  
 16   119 Almeida, Samuel     FR Dartmouth              1:55.30  
 17    17 Loiselle, Dan       08 Barnstable             1:57.30  
 18   167 Morgado, Nathan     FR Dartmouth              2:02.00  
 19     7 Cazeault, Nicholas  FR Barnstable             2:11.00  
 --   228 Stroup, Nyrel       SR Durfee                X1:32.10  
 --   207 Borden, Spencer     SR Durfee                X1:40.00  
 --   222 Riley, Connor       FR Durfee                X1:42.70  
 --   224 Costa, Nick         FR Durfee                X1:54.80  
 --   214 Heneine, Joseph     JR Durfee                X1:55.60  
 --   230 Tinoco, Jose        SR Durfee                X1:56.90  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Breaul;t, Peter     SR Dartmouth              2:48.70  
  2    56 Hall, Edward        SR B-R                    2:49.80  
  3   147 Isaacs, Jeremy      SR Dartmouth              2:55.90  
  4   239 Bennet, Justin      FR New Bedford            3:10.00  
  5   162 McArthur, Andrew    SO Dartmouth              3:11.10  
  6    84 O'Connor, Timothy   SR B-R                    3:11.80  
  7    24 Ryan, Nathan        FR Barnstable             3:12.80  
  8   243 Carreiro, Joseph (  SO New Bedford            3:13.10  
  9    28 Welsh, Robert       FR Barnstable             3:15.60  
 10   138 Duarte, Devon       FR Dartmouth              3:30.50  
 11    65 Keyes, Anthony      SO B-R                    3:31.30  
 12    61 Hernandez, Elijah   FR B-R                    3:42.30  
 13    79 Moynihan, Adam      FR B-R                    3:45.10  
 14   177 Rai, Shivam         JR Dartmouth              3:45.30  
 15    48 Emmons, Jason       FR B-R                    4:44.30  
 --   216 Leaver, Patrick     JR Durfee                X3:07.00  
 --   218 McDonald, Brendan   FR Durfee                X3:17.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Patenaude, Logan    JR Dartmouth              4:47.20  
  2     9 Cunningham, Thomas  SR Barnstable             4:59.20  
  3    98 Russell, Daniel     JR B-R                    5:02.60  
  4   175 Pimental, Justin    SR Dartmouth              5:02.90  
  5   232 Whitty, Carter      FR Durfee                 5:14.80  
  6   246 Costa, Brennen      SR New Bedford            5:17.50  
  7   254 Eires, Matthew      SO New Bedford            5:22.50  
  8   235 Amado, Andrew       JR New Bedford            5:23.30  
  9   165 Mello, Andrew       SR Dartmouth              5:29.90  
 10    20 Napolitan, Alex     JR Barnstable             5:32.50  
 11   120 Banerjee, Arjun     JR Dartmouth              5:34.50  
 12   227 Souza, James        JR Durfee                 5:36.70  
 13   193 Tjersland, Alex     JR Dartmouth              5:48.40  
 14   101 Sly, Brian          SO B-R                    5:49.50  
 15    38 Champagne, Kevin    FR B-R                    5:51.30  
 16   113 Weiler, Trevor      FR B-R                    5:53.30  
 17    90 Primavera, Shawn    SO B-R                    6:01.40  
 18   143 Gin, Andy           FR Dartmouth              6:04.80  
 19    72 MacKinnon, Cameron  JR B-R                    6:06.30  
 20   131 Cassell, James      FR Dartmouth              6:25.20  
 21   146 Humason, Connor     FR Dartmouth              6:27.60  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     6 Capparella, Paul    SR Barnstable            11:05.00  
  2   186 Sughrue, Peter      SR Dartmouth             11:09.70  
  3    74 McDonough, Kyle     SR B-R                   11:20.00  
  4   150 Kelly, Luke         SR Dartmouth             11:34.90  
  5   304 Vieira, Jason       JR New Bedford           11:44.90  
  6   104 Spivey-Ortiz, Chri  FR B-R                   11:54.50  
  7   192 Tisdelle, Drew      JR Dartmouth             11:57.60  
  8    26 Silliman, Derek     SO Barnstable            12:14.50  
  9    76 Monahan, Connor     SO B-R                   13:42.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Medeiros, Justin    SR New Bedford               8.88   1 
  2    57 Hamalian, Mark      JR B-R                       9.11   2 
  3   110 Wadsworth, Kevin    SR B-R                       9.13   2 
  4   259 Fernandes, Tito     JR New Bedford               9.14   1 
  5   250 do Nascimento, Jos  SR New Bedford              10.11   1 
  6   256 Epps, Da'wan        SO New Bedford              10.20   1 
  7   171 Parnell, Harrison   SO Dartmouth                10.49   2 
  8    10 Dickerson-Pells, M  O8 Barnstable               11.11   1 
  9    15 Henry, Orlando      SO Barnstable               11.69   1 
 --   220 Pacheco, Patrick    SR Durfee                   X9.89   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:35.80  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:37.70  
  3 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:42.30  
  4 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:51.00  
  5 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                2:00.70  
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                       DQ   Lane violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:40.60  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:45.90  
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                3:49.60  
  4 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:56.90  
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:02.90  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Sullivan, Brendan   SR B-R                    6-00.00  
  2    57 Hamalian, Mark      JR B-R                    5-09.00  
  3   110 Wadsworth, Kevin    SR B-R                    5-05.00  
  4   259 Fernandes, Tito     JR New Bedford            5-03.00  
  5   125 Brandso, Jared      SR Dartmouth              5-01.00  
  6    70 Lombard, Michael    FR B-R                   J5-01.00  
  6   162 McArthur, Andrew    SO Dartmouth             J5-01.00  
 --     4 Bergamin, Denver    SO Barnstable                  NH  
 --   308 Fernandes, Jordan   SO Dartmouth                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Johnson Jr., Irvin  JR New Bedford           19-07.00  
  2    41 Cohen, Jordan       SR B-R                   19-04.00  
  3   260 Fitzgerald, Sedric  SR New Bedford           18-04.00  
  4   115 Yung, Thomas        SR B-R                   18-03.50  
  5    14 Gannon, Chris       SO Barnstable            18-00.00  
  5    16 Henson, Benjamin    SR Barnstable            18-00.00  
  7    88 Polson, Cameron     SO B-R                   16-11.00  
  8   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford           16-08.25  
  9    54 Frisco, Kyle        SR B-R                   16-00.00  
 10   197 Williams, Austin    JR Dartmouth             15-02.25  
 11    20 Napolitan, Alex     JR Barnstable            13-08.25  
 --   208 Brooks, Elijah         Durfee                   XFOUL  
 --   220 Pacheco, Patrick    SR Durfee               X15-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Vazquez, Miguel     SR B-R                   42-04.75  
  2    49 Falconieri, Nocola  JR B-R                   39-07.00  
  3    71 MacInnis, Joseph    SR B-R                   37-04.00  
  4   144 Hawkins, Andrew     SR Dartmouth             36-05.50  
  5   154 Machado, Andrew     SR Dartmouth             36-01.00  
  6   169 Pacheco, Treivon    SR Dartmouth             35-03.50  
  7   296 Santiago-Nieves, L  SR New Bedford           35-02.50  
  8    11 Dulak, Emmanuel     JR Barnstable            33-09.75  
  9    91 Ramos, Pedro        SR B-R                   33-07.50  
 10   263 Gaylor, Darius      SR New Bedford           33-02.25  
 11   174 Pereira, Jacob      JR Dartmouth             32-11.00  
 12   252 Dourado, Rui        SR New Bedford           32-03.50  
 13    25 Sheran, Jack        SR Barnstable            31-08.50  
 14   149 Jensen, Ethan       JR Dartmouth             31-06.75  
 15   310 Rollings, Jordon       Barnstable            30-04.00  
 16    72 MacKinnon, Cameron  JR B-R                   29-10.00  
 17     3 Ashe, Riley         JR Barnstable            29-09.50  
 18   284 Pacheco, Benjamin      New Bedford           29-05.50  
 19   180 Santos, Brett       JR Dartmouth             28-08.50  
 20    19 Martir, Eric        08 Barnstable            24-06.25  
 21   145 Hebert, Cody        JR Dartmouth             21-08.00  
 --   226 Silva, Jayden       SR Durfee                   XFOUL  
 --   153 Loranger, Mitchell  SR Dartmouth                 FOUL  
 --   204 Barrows-Bates, Dem  SO Durfee               X38-06.50  
 --   132 Condon, Garrett     SO Dartmouth            X31-09.00  
 --   127 Burke, Colin        JR Dartmouth            X29-10.00  
 --   129 Caron, Matthew      SO Dartmouth            X29-03.00  
 --   168 Oliveira, Zachary   SR Dartmouth            X28-00.00  
 --    37 Celia, Noah         FR B-R                  X26-09.00  
 --   209 Brown, Austin       FR Durfee               X26-00.00  
 --   305 Burton, Connor      JR Dartmouth            X25-05.00  
 --   306 Enroth, Austin      JR Dartmouth            X25-01.50  
 --    68 Livingston, Adam    FR B-R                  X22-06.00  
 --    67 Leonard, Brian      FR B-R                  X21-03.50  
 --   139 Dube, Joshua        FR Dartmouth            X20-02.00  
 --   215 Kong, Patrick          Durfee               X19-09.50  
 --   151 Kinder, Jonathan    JR Dartmouth            X19-05.00  
 --     8 Clark, Jonathan     SR Barnstable           X17-04.00