Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Feb6_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #5

Sturbridge, MA, February 6, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Make up from snowed out 1-16-13 meets

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2013 11:10 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #5                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-03.50  1/19/2011   Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-08.00  
  2 Lexi Poirier              SR Shepherd Hill         J4-08.00  
  3 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                 4-06.00  
  4 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua             J4-06.00  
  5 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty          J4-06.00  
  6 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill          4-04.00  
  7 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua              4-02.00  
  7 Gina Roderick                Oxford                 4-02.00  
  9 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                4-00.00  
 10 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua             J4-00.00  
 11 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill          3-10.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua             40-06.00  
  2 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             38-09.00  
  3 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                37-07.00  
  4 Demitrius Lopez           FR Millbury              35-10.00  
  5 Ryan Garrity                 Woodstock             35-06.00  
  6 Conor Rynning             SR Grafton               35-02.50  
  7 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty          34-08.50  
  8 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              33-10.00  
  9 Josh Ponce De Leon        JR Shepherd Hill         33-08.00  
 10 Matt Shemeth              JR David Prouty          32-11.50  
 11 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis          32-08.00  
 12 Aaron Lieske              SR Shepherd Hill         32-07.00  
 13 Drew Cutress              SO Shepherd Hill         32-05.50  
 14 Andrew Tichy              SO Tantasqua             32-04.50  
 15 Tim Christian             JR Shepherd Hill         31-11.00  
 16 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury              30-09.50  
 17 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                29-10.00  
 18 Tom Parsons               JR David Prouty          29-09.00  
 19 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             28-09.25  
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             28-09.00  
 21 Dan Valcour               SO Tantasqua             26-11.00  
 22 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               26-08.50  
 23 Matthew Bellerose         SO Marianapolis          26-06.00  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie McCambridge         SR Shepherd Hill         28-11.00  
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             28-05.00  
  3 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                28-04.00  
  4 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua             26-05.50  
  5 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             25-02.00  
  6 Dallas Lavallee           SO Marianapolis          24-09.00  
  7 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury              23-11.00  
  8 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             23-01.50  
  9 Mikayla Dows              SR Shepherd Hill         23-01.00  
 10 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill         22-05.50  
 11 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               21-11.00  
 12 Lyndsey Davolio            7 Millbury              21-10.00  
 13 Brooke Hammond            SO Shepherd Hill         21-09.00  
 14 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               21-08.00  
 15 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               20-06.00  
 16 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton               20-04.00  
 17 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              20-03.00  
 18 Lorraine Smith            SO Marianapolis          18-06.00  
 19 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                18-00.75  
 20 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty          14-02.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua              5-10.00  
  2 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-08.00  
  3 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill          5-06.00  
  4 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury              J5-06.00  
  5 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                 5-04.00  
  6 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton               J5-04.00  
  7 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua              5-02.00  
  8 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                J5-02.00  
  9 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua              5-00.00  
  9 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock              5-00.00  
 11 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty           4-10.00  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Kurt Bilis                JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Beaudry             MJR Tantasqua             34-00.00  
  2 Kurt Bilis               MJR Shepherd Hill         33-06.00  
  3 Bobby Law                MJR Tantasqua             33-05.00  
  4 Matt Beland              MJR Tantasqua             30-01.50  
  5 Marcus Valenti           MFR Woodstock             23-03.00  
  6 Abigail Smith            WSO Shepherd Hill         19-10.00  
  7 Roisin Donnelly          WSO Shepherd Hill         17-03.00  
  8 Ethan Hellwig            MFR Woodstock             16-05.50  
  9 Elizabeth Quevillon      WSO Tantasqua             16-02.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:03.48  2/6/2011    Julie Richer, Northbridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                12:56.80  
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             13:17.00  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:33.50  
  4 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty          14:18.80  
  5 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill         14:19.50  
  6 Stella Worters            JR Shepherd Hill         14:20.00  
  7 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             14:48.60  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua             11:21.70  
  2 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock             11:24.60  
  3 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:36.00  
  4 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                11:41.50  
  5 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis          11:43.90  
  6 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                12:00.40  
  7 Scott Beaudry             SR Shepherd Hill         12:00.50  
  8 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua             12:15.40  
  9 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:17.40  
 10 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:24.10  
 11 Joseph Belmont            FR Shepherd Hill         12:27.00  
 12 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty          12:35.10  
 13 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:08.40  
 14 Aidan Whitehead           FR Shepherd Hill         13:30.80  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.30  2/6/2013    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    8.30#  3 
  2 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   9.30   1 
  3 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua                 9.70   3 
  4 Yidi Chen                 SO Marianapolis              9.90   3 
  5 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill            10.10   1 
  6 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                  10.20   1 
  7 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua                10.30   3 
  7 Sydney Barnes             JR Tantasqua                10.30   4 
  9 Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis             10.40   3 
 10 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua                10.50   4 
 11 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                  11.00   2 
 12 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury                 11.10   4 
 13 Molly Hennessey           FR Shepherd Hill            11.20   1 
 14 Alena Kimble              FR Shepherd Hill            11.30   2 
 15 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty             11.40   1 
 16 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis             11.50   4 
 17 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty             11.60   1 
 18 Anna Werge                SR Marianapolis             11.70   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith, Zach Hellyar, Shepherd Hill,Tan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 7.80#  2 
  2 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill             8.10   1 
  3 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                   8.40   1 
  4 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill             8.50   1 
  5 Emmitt Zhai               SR Marianapolis              8.70   3 
  6 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 8.80   3 
  6 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    8.80   3 
  8 Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill             9.10   4 
  9 Alexander Zielinske       JR Shepherd Hill             9.20   4 
 10 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty              9.60   1 
 11 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                  9.70   2 
 12 Sam Domozych              SO Tantasqua                 9.80   4 
 13 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                10.20   4 
 14 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis             10.30   2 
 15 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                10.80   4 
 16 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                 10.90   3 
 17 James Laney               FR David Prouty             11.10   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    7.20   3 
  2 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  7.60   3 
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.60   3 
  4 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                 7.80   4 
  5 Jocelyn Pepka             JR Shepherd Hill             7.90   1 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   8.00   1 
  7 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                  J8.00   1 
  8 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill             8.10   2 
  9 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                 8.20   5 
  9 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua                 8.20   5 
 11 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                    8.30   5 
 11 Cassidy Colby             SR Shepherd Hill             8.30   1 
 13 Noelle Tatsis             FR Grafton                   8.50   2 
 14 Anna Werge                SR Marianapolis              8.60   3 
 15 Paige Tarasiak            FR Millbury                  8.70   4 
 15 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill             8.70   2 
 15 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock                 8.70   3 
 18 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   J8.70   4 
 19 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty              8.80   1 
 19 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock                 8.80   4 
 19 Ashley Hamilton            7 Millbury                  8.80   5 
 22 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  8.90   4 
 22 Dallas Lavallee           SO Marianapolis              8.90   4 
 24 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty              9.00   2 
 25 Jenna Arbogast            FR Grafton                   9.10   2 
 26 Ashley White              JR David Prouty              9.30   2 
 27 Hera Phan                 JR Marianapolis              9.70   5 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson, Tantasqua, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.50#  3 
  2 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                   6.70   1 
  3 Jacob Jachimczyk          JR Shepherd Hill             6.80   1 
  3 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 6.80   4 
  5 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty             J6.80   1 
  6 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty              6.90   2 
  6 Chandapaul Hamilton       JR Woodstock                 6.90   3 
  8 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                  J6.90   2 
  9 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                   7.00   2 
  9 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                 7.00   5 
  9 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                    7.00   3 
 12 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua                 7.10   5 
 13 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis              7.20   5 
 13 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill             7.20   2 
 15 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                    7.30   4 
 16 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                  7.40   4 
 16 Aaron Lieske              SR Shepherd Hill             7.40   2 
 16 Kyle Barrett              SO Marianapolis              7.40   5 
 19 Alex Howe                 JR Woodstock                 7.50   4 
 20 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  7.60   3 
 21 Josh Lavallee             SO David Prouty              7.70   1 
 22 Bennett Sage              FR Marianapolis              7.80   4 
 22 Kyle Tronerud             JR Marianapolis              7.80   3 
 24 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty              8.00   2 
 25 Geoff Mwangi               8 Millbury                  8.20   5 
 26 Henrique Guilherme         7 Millbury                  9.40   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              5:58.80  
  2 Alli Tichy                SR Tantasqua              6:38.50  
  3 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              6:48.90  
  4 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              6:49.70  
  5 Caitlin Starr             FR Shepherd Hill          6:54.60  
  6 Caelin Hetherman          SO Shepherd Hill          6:56.10  
  7 Amanda Gevry               8 Oxford                 6:56.90  
  8 Gianna Okuliczki          FR Millbury               6:57.30  
  9 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton                6:58.40  
 10 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                6:59.00  
 11 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:27.60  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           5:10.50  
  2 Patrick Kobel             SO Shepherd Hill          5:11.60  
  3 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                5:25.40  
  4 Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill          5:25.70  
  5 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              5:32.20  
  6 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury               5:34.70  
  7 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis           5:39.00  
  8 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                5:40.10  
  9 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:41.00  
 10 Joseph James              SO Tantasqua              5:41.40  
 11 Chris Johnson             JR Shepherd Hill          5:42.10  
 12 Alec St. Germain          SR Oxford                 5:43.60  
 13 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 5:44.40  
 14 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua              5:45.10  
 15 Ryan Fontaine             FR Marianapolis           5:45.40  
 16 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              5:45.80  
 17 Shawn Tarasiak            SO Shepherd Hill          5:49.90  
 18 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:51.20  
 19 Jordan Rowe               SR Tantasqua              5:51.40  
 20 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              5:52.80  
 21 Josh Eilerman             FR Marianapolis           5:56.30  
 22 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           6:08.30  
 23 Deon Poth                 SO Oxford                 6:16.00  
 24 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury               6:16.40  
 25 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           6:16.70  
 26 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:33.80  
 27 Tyler McCarthy            SO Oxford                 6:52.30  
 28 Dolan Hill                FR Shepherd Hill          7:07.10  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                46.10   3 
  2 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  46.40   1 
  3 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill            46.50   1 
  4 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                47.80   4 
  5 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                47.90   5 
  6 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                48.90   6 
  7 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                  49.00   2 
  8 Nicole Gentilucci          7 Millbury                 49.10   3 
  9 Allison Chevalier         JR Shepherd Hill            50.10   2 
 10 Emily Jacoboski           JR Marianapolis             50.20   3 
 11 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty             50.50   1 
 11 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   50.50   6 
 13 Gina Roderick                Oxford                   50.60   3 
 14 Allie Fasold              FR Grafton                  51.40   1 
 15 Mary Cayer                SR Shepherd Hill            53.10   2 
 16 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                 53.40   5 
 17 Meredith Pine              7 Millbury                 53.60   4 
 18 Emily Emilio              SR Marianapolis             55.00   4 
 19 Michaela Smith            FR Grafton                  55.60   2 
 20 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury                 55.90   6 
 21 Hera Phan                 JR Marianapolis             58.30   5 
 22 Delaney O'Connor          FR Marianapolis           1:05.00   6 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                  40.80   1 
  2 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury                 40.90   3 
  2 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                40.90   4 
  4 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                  J40.90   3 
  5 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                41.50   3 
  6 Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill            42.10   2 
  7 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                42.20   5 
  8 Nick Beaudry              JR Tantasqua                42.70   6 
  8 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill            42.70   1 
 10 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis             42.90   4 
 11 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                  43.50   1 
 12 Mark Vogel                SO Grafton                  44.30   2 
 13 Kyle Tronerud             JR Marianapolis             44.60   3 
 14 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis             45.10   6 
 15 Jerri Pucci               SO David Prouty             46.50   2 
 16 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty             47.50   1 
 17 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                 48.10   6 
 18 Kyle Barrett              SO Marianapolis             48.20   5 
 19 Ethan Hellwig             FR Woodstock                51.50   5 
 20 Charles Piselli            7 Millbury                 51.60   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.00  2/6/2013    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stella Worters            JR Shepherd Hill          1:44.00# 
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              1:50.50  
  3 Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill          1:53.50  
  4 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:53.60  
  5 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:55.60  
  6 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury               1:57.30  
  7 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty           1:57.90  
  8 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill          1:59.20  
  9 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                 2:00.00  
 10 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua              2:01.70  
 11 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               2:07.00  
 12 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:08.90  
 13 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:10.20  
 14 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:13.00  
 15 Isobel Couture            SO Tantasqua              2:14.30  
 16 Olivia Kiritsis           FR Shepherd Hill          2:16.00  
 17 Anna Smith                FR Grafton                2:16.30  
 18 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill          2:16.70  
 19 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              2:16.80  
 20 Laura Polizoti            JR Tantasqua              2:18.60  
 21 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                 2:19.30  
 22 Ashley Cronan              8 Millbury               2:23.80  
 23 Athena Abdien             SO Marianapolis           2:24.70  
 24 Kyle Beauregard           JR Marianapolis           2:25.50  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Birdsall             FR Grafton                1:33.00  
  2 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                1:37.80  
  3 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua              1:40.80  
  4 James Duhamel             JR Shepherd Hill          1:44.40  
  5 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                 1:44.80  
  6 Mitchell Hasse            JR Shepherd Hill          1:46.00  
  7 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock              1:47.70  
  8 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis           1:49.30  
  9 Nikolai Stenso            JR Marianapolis           1:50.00  
 10 Shamar Laurent            FR Marianapolis           1:51.50  
 11 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              1:51.80  
 12 Matt Bressette            FR Tantasqua              1:52.30  
 13 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis           1:52.80  
 14 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:53.40  
 15 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:54.70  
 16 Connor Melican            FR Grafton                1:56.00  
 17 Kyle Weagle               FR Oxford                 1:56.20  
 18 Justin Champaeu           SO Tantasqua              1:58.00  
 19 Jack Ward                 JR Grafton                1:58.30  
 20 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              1:59.00  
 21 Nick Stanley              JR Tantasqua              1:59.30  
 22 Phil Young                SO David Prouty           2:05.30  
 23 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               2:14.30  
 24 Jake Robbins               7 Millbury               2:38.30  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:12.60  2/6/2011    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill          3:22.60  
  2 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              3:32.20  
  3 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 3:38.30  
  4 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua              3:41.70  
  5 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:51.30  
  6 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:52.90  
  7 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              3:56.70  
  8 Ivy Richter               SO Millbury               4:06.70  
  9 Shannen Hennessey          8 Oxford                 4:08.80  
 10 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:09.70  
 11 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                4:11.10  
 12 Shannon Latour            JR Millbury               4:13.70  
 13 Faye Rhault               FR Tantasqua              4:19.60  
 14 Julia Ucher               FR Shepherd Hill          4:19.80  
 15 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              4:25.60  
 16 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               4:28.70  
 17 Brittany Sequeiros        SO Shepherd Hill          4:35.90  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                2:55.70  
  2 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                2:55.90  
  3 Hunter Schultz            JR Shepherd Hill          2:59.10  
  4 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                 3:08.80  
  5 Jason Bangs               JR Shepherd Hill          3:10.50  
  6 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 3:12.10  
  7 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua              3:18.90  
  8 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              3:19.20  
  9 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           3:29.70  
 10 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury               3:33.10  
 11 Dan Hutchinson            JR Shepherd Hill          3:36.80  
 12 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty           3:39.40  
 13 Tyler Provencher           8 Oxford                 3:45.70  
 -- Saad Surve                JR Grafton                    DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           4:44.40  
  2 Shepherd Hill                                       4:48.30  
  3 Grafton                                             4:48.60  
  4 Marianapolis Prep                                   5:33.80  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Prouty                                        3:58.90  
  2 Shepherd Hill                                       3:59.40  
  3 Oxford                                              4:11.60  
  4 Grafton                                             4:16.30  
  5 Marianapolis Prep                                   4:27.20  
  6 Tantasqua                                           4:44.60