Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Feb3_Waltha_set1.shtml

Waltham Track Club Youth Development Track and Field Meet

Waltham, MA, February 3, 2013

Complete Results


                 Waltham TC Youth Development Meet - 2/3/2013                  
                       Kennedy Middle School. Waltham MA 
                                    Results 
Age listed is the high end of age group                                   
10 = 8-10    12 = 11-12   14 = 13-14
11 lap / mile flat track, no spikes                      
Track events listed by section
Field events are by section or by overall compiled results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caroline Brady            10 Waltham TC                9.60  
  1 Emelia O'Gilvie           10 Unattached                9.60  
  3 Jana Choukri              10 Momentum AC              10.20  
  4 mystery runner            10 Unattached               10.70  
  5 Alexandra Dallman         10 Waltham TC               11.00  
  6 Talia Cost                10 Sentinel Strider         11.30  
Section  2  
  1 Julia Zerbe               10 Waltham TC                9.20  
  2 Valerie Capalbo           10 Sentinel Strider          9.70  
  3 Sara Manning              10 Waltham TC               10.30  
  4 Jayna Fawcett             10 Waltham TC               11.00  
  5 Victoria Kugener          10 Waltham TC               11.10  
  6 Rachel Manning            10 Waltham TC               11.80  
Section  3  
  1 Melinda Seto              10 Weymouth Middle           9.90  
  2 Carinna Barron            10 Waltham TC               10.10  
  3 Sophia Penny              10 Weymouth Middle          10.30  
  4 Markies Huizer            10 Waltham TC               11.10  
  5 Aleigha Rivera            10 Waltham TC               11.20  
  6 Serena Caira              10 Waltham TC               11.30  
Section  4  
  1 Caroline Zimmer           10 Wellesley TC              9.90  
  2 Grace Hogan               10 Weymouth Middle          10.20  
  3 Imane Bouhou              12 Momentum AC              10.30  
  4 Mackenzie Kane            10 Weymouth Middle          10.40  
Section  5  
  1 Emma Soliva                  Wellesley TC              8.70  
  2 Lauren Sullivan           12 Weymouth Middle           8.90  
  3 Phoebe Derba              12 Waltham TC                9.00  
  4 Zoie Burgess              12 Weymouth Middle           9.60  
  5 Britany Bevans            12 Weymouth Middle           9.80  
  6 Bethany Pako              12 Wellesley TC             10.20  
Section  6  
  1 Anna Jordah-Henry         12 Wellesley TC              8.80  
  2 Astrid Kugener            12 Waltham TC                8.90  
  3 Charlotte Freniere        12 Wellesley TC              9.30  
  4 Camille Fay               12 Needham TC                9.60  
  5 Clementine Stouch         12 Wellesley TC              9.90  
  6 Lauren Zelaski            12 Agaa                     10.50  
Section  7  
  1 Brenna Leach              12 Weymouth Middle           9.60  
  2 Katherine Benniger        12 Waltham TC               10.20  
  3 Emma Sullaway             12 Waltham TC               10.40  
Section  8  
  1 Eleonore Kugener          14 Waltham TC                8.60  
  2 Isabelle Marino           14 Weymouth Middle           8.80  
  3 Nicole Seppala            14 Weymouth Middle           9.20  
  4 Erin Brady                14 Waltham TC                9.30  
  5 Susan Hogan               14 Weymouth Middle           9.90  
  6 Alexandra McGrath         14 Weymouth Middle          10.20  
Section  9  
  1 Isabella Collins          14 Unattached                9.00  
  2 Amanda Whitham            14 Waltham TC                9.20  
  3 Meagan Allen              14 Waltham TC               10.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Craig Blake               14 Agaa                      7.70  
  2 Bloke Wawrzynowcz         14 Agaa                      8.20  
  3 Christopher Arpin         14 Agaa                      8.60  
  4 Duncan MacLeod            14 Weymouth Middle           8.80  
  5 David Hawes               14 Weymouth Middle           9.10  
  6 Stephen Furtado           14 Weymouth Middle           9.30  
Section  2  
  1 Rami Choukri              12 Momentum AC               9.10  
  2 Joris Huizer              10 Waltham TC                9.50  
  3 Adam Charkaoui            10 Momentum AC               9.80  
  4 Hunter Tsao               10 Needham TC               10.10  
  5 Anthony Ferrro            10 Waltham TC               10.70  
  6 Brian Hall                10 Unattached               10.80  
Section  3  
  1 Parker Collins            10 Needham TC                9.20  
  2 Isaac Laing               10 Waltham TC                9.50  
  3 Mario Pizzi               10 Weymouth Middle           9.80  
  4 Andrew Swan               10 Weymouth Middle           9.90  
  5 Ian Wright                10 Waltham TC               10.60  
  6 Andy Lin                  10 Needham TC               11.00  
Section  4  
  1 Jack Doogue               10 Weymouth Middle           9.50  
  2 Louis Fay                 10 Needham TC               10.00  
  3 Aarya Tavshikar           10 Waltham TC               10.60  
  4 Aidan Holt                10 Needham TC               13.20  
Section  5  
  1 Jovan King                12 Unattached                8.10  
  2 Jordan Carey              12 Waltham TC                9.00  
  3 Wiilliam Barnes           12 Weymouth Middle           9.10  
  4 Max Hannon                12 Waltham TC                9.20  
  5 Charles Phelps            12 Needham TC                9.80  
  6 Grant Wadman              12 Waltham TC                9.90  
Section  6  
  1 James Berliner            12 Waltham TC                9.00  
  2 Bran Mehlinger            12 Agaa                      9.10  
  3 Alvin Kannalath           12 Weymouth Middle           9.30  
  4 Vaughn Wagner             12 Weymouth Middle           9.40  
  5 Jack Donahue              12 Weymouth Middle          10.20  
  6 Sebastian Tsao            12 Needham TC               10.30  
Section  7  
  1 Liam Hopkins              12 Weymouth Middle           8.80  
  2 Max Wawrzynowicz          12 Agaa                      9.00  
  3 Sean Owen                 12 Weymouth Middle           9.20  
  4 Nico Daglio Fine          12 Waltham TC                9.50  
  5 Carl Kleifgen             12 Waltham TC                9.80  
Section  8  
  1 Bradley Davis             12 Weymouth Middle           8.50  
  2 Christopher Zerbe         12 Waltham TC                9.40  
  3 Nolan Allen               12 Waltham TC               10.30  
Section  9  
  1 Liam Rile                 10 Unattached                8.80  
  2 Jack Vecellio             10 Waltham TC                9.00  
  3 Mark O'Neil               10 Weymouth Middle           9.10  
  4 Kyle Conward              10 Needham TC                9.30  
  5 Salaheddine Hossaini      10 Momentum AC               9.80  
  6 Anouar Ettaboui           10 Momentum AC              10.10  
Section  10  
  1 Mitch Warren              14 Waltham TC                8.10  
  2 Michael Fenn              14 Waltham TC                8.20  
  3 Colin Kadis               14 Waltham TC                8.50  
  4 Nicholas Mesconiates      14 Waltham TC                8.70  
  5 Liam O'Callaghan          14 Waltham TC                9.00  
  6 Ryan Bertrand             14 Weymouth Middle           9.60  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anoush Krafian            14 Waltham TC               31.00  
  2 Jasmine Tiamfook          12 Waltham TC               32.00  
  3 Isabella Collins          14 Unattached               34.70  
  4 Julia Zimmer              14 Wellesley TC             34.90  
  5 Erin Brady                14 Waltham TC               35.20  
  6 Sydney Hurwitz            12 Waltham TC               35.60  
Section  2  
  1 Caroline Brady            10 Waltham TC               38.80  
  2 Emelia O'Gilvie           10 Unattached               41.70  
  3 Alexandra Dallman         10 Waltham TC               43.10  
  4 Serena Caira              10 Waltham TC               44.70  
  5 Sara Manning              10 Waltham TC               48.90  
  6 Talia Cost                10 Sentinel Strider         49.20  
  7 Tessa Cost                10 Sentinel Strider         49.40  
 -- Savanna Morrow            10 Unattached                  NT  
Section  3  
  1 Valerie Capalbo           10 Sentinel Strider         39.70  
  2 Imane Bouhou              12 Momentum AC              41.60  
  3 Jana Choukri              10 Momentum AC              42.20  
  4 Carinna Barron            10 Waltham TC               42.70  
  5 Melinda Seto              10 Weymouth Middle          43.10  
  6 Sophia Penny              10 Weymouth Middle          44.70  
  7 Aleigha Rivera            10 Waltham TC               46.00  
Section  4  
  1 Anna Jordah-Henry         12 Wellesley TC             33.60  
  2 Emma Soliva                  Wellesley TC             34.50  
  3 Charlotte Freniere        12 Wellesley TC             34.70  
  4 Brenna Leach              12 Weymouth Middle          36.60  
  5 Lauren Zelaski            12 Agaa                     38.80  
  6 Zoie Burgess              12 Weymouth Middle          39.60  
  7 Emma Sullaway             12 Waltham TC               40.70  
Section  5  
  1 Rose Teszler              12 Waltham TC               33.00  
  2 Lauren Sullivan           12 Weymouth Middle          33.50  
  3 Michaela Jones            12 Waltham TC               34.90  
  4 Rachel Hall               12 Unattached               37.80  
  5 Clementine Stouch         12 Wellesley TC             39.20  
  6 Bethany Pako              12 Wellesley TC             39.30  
  7 Britany Bevans            12 Weymouth Middle          39.60  
  8 Katherine Benniger        12 Waltham TC               42.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Liam Rile                 10 Unattached               35.20  
  2 Mark O'Neil               10 Weymouth Middle          37.60  
  3 Andy Lin                  10 Needham TC               37.70  
  4 Parker Collins            10 Needham TC               38.00  
  5 Mario Pizzi               10 Weymouth Middle          40.50  
  6 Braeden Ford              10 Weymouth Middle          41.60  
  7 Andrew Swan               10 Weymouth Middle          41.80  
  8 Brian Hall                10 Unattached               42.20  
Section  3  
  1 Nicholas Capalbo          10 Sentinel Strider         35.70  
  2 Joris Huizer              10 Waltham TC               36.60  
  3 Spencer Reith             10 Waltham TC               37.70  
  4 Arthur Tavshikar          10 Waltham TC               37.90  
  5 Rami Choukri              12 Momentum AC              38.40  
  6 Jack Doogue               10 Weymouth Middle          41.00  
  7 Adam Charkaoui            10 Momentum AC              41.40  
  8 Anouar Ettaboui           10 Momentum AC              45.10  
  9 Salaheddine Hossaini      10 Momentum AC              47.00  
Section  4  
  1 Joe Varady                12 Waltham TC               29.40  
  2 Theo Burba                12 Waltham TC               31.00  
  3 Jordan Carey              12 Waltham TC               35.50  
  4 Bradley Davis             12 Weymouth Middle          35.90  
  5 Max Wawrzynowicz          12 Agaa                     36.20  
  6 Sean Owen                 12 Weymouth Middle          36.50  
  7 Vaughn Wagner             12 Weymouth Middle          36.80  
Section  6  
  1 Jovan King                12 Unattached               31.10  
  2 Alvin Kannalath           12 Weymouth Middle          37.00  
  3 James Eysenbach           12 Waltham TC               37.20  
  4 Nick Mehlinger            12 Agaa                     37.80  
  5 Jack Donahue              12 Weymouth Middle          40.10  
Section  8  
  1 Coen Huizer               12 Waltham TC               35.00  
  2 Jack Sullivan             12 Needham TC               35.20  
  3 Liam Hopkins              12 Weymouth Middle          35.80  
  4 Max Hannon                12 Waltham TC               36.90  
  5 Sean Doogue               12 Weymouth Middle          38.00  
  6 Nico Daglio Fine          12 Waltham TC               38.10  
  7 Carl Kleifgen             12 Waltham TC               38.80  
Section  9  
  1 Bloke Wawrzynowcz         14 Agaa                     30.20  
  2 Daniel Pincumbe           14 Waltham TC               31.70  
  3 Christopher Arpin         14 Agaa                     32.90  
  4 David Hawes               14 Weymouth Middle          33.10  
  5 Ryan Bertrand             14 Weymouth Middle          37.30  
  6 Sam Esser                 14 Waltham TC               37.60  
Section  10  
  1 Craig Blake               14 Agaa                     31.00  
  2 Calvin Perkins            14 Waltham TC               31.80  
  3 Shamus Decora             14 Agaa                     32.10  
  4 Michael Fenn              14 Waltham TC               33.40  
  5 Robbie Foster             14 Waltham TC               42.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mackenzie Kane            10 Weymouth Middle        1:42.80  
  2 Caroline Zimmer           10 Wellesley TC           1:43.00  
Section  2  
  1 Eleonore Kugener          14 Waltham TC             1:15.60  
  2 Sophia Caira              12 Waltham TC             1:18.80  
  3 Julia Zimmer              14 Wellesley TC           1:20.30  
  4 Rachel Hall               12 Unattached             1:20.90  
  5 Charlotte Galgano         14 Waltham TC             1:21.40  
  6 Alessia Caira             12 Waltham TC             1:22.90  
  7 Camille Fay               12 Needham TC             1:23.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nicholas Capalbo          10 Sentinel Strider       1:19.10  
  2 Arthur Tavshikar          10 Waltham TC             1:20.40  
  3 Jack Vecellio             10 Waltham TC             1:20.60  
  4 Adam Charkaoui            10 Momentum AC            1:26.80  
  5 Justin Chao               10 Weymouth Middle        1:41.40  
  6 Braeden Ford              10 Weymouth Middle        1:43.40  
Section  2  
  1 Peter Kotz                10 Waltham TC             1:20.40  
  2 Sean Evans                10 Waltham TC             1:22.80  
  3 Isaac Laing               10 Waltham TC             1:23.60  
  4 Anouar Ettaboui           10 Momentum AC            1:28.80  
  5 Salaheddine Hossaini      10 Momentum AC            1:29.00  
  6 Louis Fay                 10 Needham TC             1:37.90  
Section  3  
  1 Joe Varady                12 Waltham TC             1:06.60  
  2 Frankie Irizarry          12 Waltham TC             1:22.20  
  3 Jack Sullivan             12 Needham TC             1:27.20  
  4 Charles Phelps            12 Needham TC             1:27.40  
  5 Owen O'Brien              12 Weymouth Middle        1:28.50  
Section  4  
  1 Theo Burba                12 Waltham TC             1:10.20  
  2 Evan O'Brien              14 Weymouth Middle        1:27.80  
  3 A J Sullivan              12 Weymouth Middle        1:29.00  
  4 Brendan Jeanjaquet        12 Weymouth Middle        1:29.40  
Section  5  
  1 Bryce Cormier             14 Agaa                   1:10.50  
  2 Shamus Decora             14 Agaa                   1:12.20  
  3 Robbie Foster             14 Waltham TC             1:32.40  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julia Zerbe               10 Waltham TC             3:14.80  
  2 Ella Wozek                10 Waltham TC             3:19.90  
  3 Imane Bouhou              12 Momentum AC            3:28.70  
  4 Tessa Cost                10 Sentinel Strider       4:15.80  
  5 Savanna Morrow            10 Unattached             4:26.50  
Section  2  
  1 Jasmine Tiamfook          12 Waltham TC             2:48.80  
  2 Rose Teszler              12 Waltham TC             2:50.50  
  3 Einat Gavish              12 Waltham TC             2:51.80  
  4 Celia Jessiman            12 Unattached             3:10.70  
  5 Sophia Caira              12 Waltham TC             3:20.20  
  6 Terryn Fraser-Mines       12 Waltham TC             3:22.20  
Section  3  
  1 Caroline Barry            14 Waltham TC             2:51.80  
  2 Grace Jessiman            14 Unattached             2:55.10  
  3 Illie Gorette             14 Nashua Pal             3:02.70  
  4 Lindsey Lieb              14 Waltham TC             3:06.60  
  5 Christina Ridge           14 Weymouth Middle        3:33.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sean Evans                10 Waltham TC             3:01.50  
  2 Peter Kotz                10 Waltham TC             3:06.40  
  3 Damien Torres             10 Waltham TC             3:28.30  
  4 Kyle Conward              10 Needham TC             3:30.40  
  5 Aarya Tavshikar           10 Waltham TC             3:45.10  
Section  2  
  1 Calvin Perkins            14 Waltham TC             2:34.80  
  2 Bran Mehlinger            12 Agaa                   2:49.40  
  3 Allan Vallante            14 Nashua Pal             3:00.90  
  4 Kevin Fischer             14 Weymouth Middle        3:04.20  
  5 Ryan McCoclgan            14 Weymouth Middle        3:18.80  
  6 John McHugh               12 Weymouth Middle        3:24.90  
  7 Camron Lamothe            12 Weymouth Middle        3:28.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michaela Jones            12 Waltham TC             5:55.90  
  2 Einat Gavish              12 Waltham TC             6:07.70  
  3 Emily Bulczynski          12 Waltham TC             6:08.20  
  4 Illie Gorette             14 Nashua Pal             6:11.60  
  5 Celia Jessiman            12 Unattached             6:34.50  
  6 Terryn Fraser-Mines       12 Waltham TC             7:00.10  
  7 Kelsey Harrington         12 Weymouth Middle        7:23.40  
  8 Ella Weiner               12 Weymouth Middle        7:27.40  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Donahue           12 Reading Middle S       6:13.60  
  2 Coen Huizer               12 Waltham TC             6:13.80  
  3 James Donahue             10 Reading Middle S       6:25.00  
  4 Max Teszler               12 Waltham TC             6:37.70  
  5 Sean Doogue               12 Weymouth Middle        6:41.00  
  6 Nicholas Hoch             12 Waltham TC             6:41.70  
  7 John McHugh               12 Weymouth Middle        6:49.80  
  8 Brendan Jeanjaquet        12 Weymouth Middle        6:52.80  
  9 Spencer Reith             10 Waltham TC             6:54.10  
 10 Owen O'Brien              12 Weymouth Middle        6:57.80  
 11 Camron Lamothe            12 Weymouth Middle        7:14.50  
 12 Michael Strazzerie        12 Reading Middle S       7:45.60  
Section  2  
  1 Travis Dawe               14 Unattached             5:36.80  
  2 Daniel O'Donoghue         14 Waltham TC             5:36.90  
  3 Michael O'Doinoghue       14 Waltham TC             5:47.90  
  4 Allan Vallante            14 Nashua Pal             6:09.40  
  5 Kevin Fischer             14 Weymouth Middle        6:21.50  
  6 Ryan McCoclgan            14 Weymouth Middle        6:53.80  
  7 Duncan MacLeod            14 Weymouth Middle        6:54.60  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nolan Allen               12 Waltham TC             4:32.70  
  2 Meagan Allen              14 Waltham TC             4:34.40  
  3 Grace Jessiman            14 Unattached             4:55.70  
  4 Celia Jessiman            12 Unattached             5:19.90  
  5 Rose Teszler              12 Waltham TC             5:20.80  
  6 Alessia Caira             12 Waltham TC             5:21.50  
  7 Einat Gavish              12 Waltham TC             5:41.20  
  8 Michaela Jones            12 Waltham TC             5:50.60  
  9 Jackie Fitzgerald         12 Waltham TC             6:10.20  
 10 Markies Huizer            10 Waltham TC             6:19.00  
 11 Talia Cost                10 Sentinel Strider       6:31.50  
 12 Tessa Cost                10 Sentinel Strider       6:35.80  
 13 Savanna Morrow            10 Unattached             6:36.50  
 14 Ella Wozek                10 Waltham TC             6:39.80  
 15 Jayna Fawcett             10 Waltham TC             7:14.80  
 16 Valerie Capalbo           10 Sentinel Strider       7:22.00  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Anoush Krafian            14 Waltham TC             4-08.00  
  1 Olivia Thorsgaard         12 Cambridge Jets         4-08.00  
  3 Jasmine Tiamfook          12 Waltham TC             4-00.00  
  3 Caitlin Rodway            14 Needham TC             4-00.00  
  3 Grace Jessiman            14 Unattached             4-00.00  
  6 Sydney Hurwitz            12 Waltham TC             3-10.00  
  6 Alessia Caira             12 Waltham TC             3-10.00  
  8 Caroline Brady            10 Waltham TC             3-08.00  
  9 Julia Zerbe               10 Waltham TC             3-06.00  
 10 Terryn Fraser-Mines       12 Waltham TC             3-04.00  
 -- Astrid Kugener            12 Waltham TC                  NH  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Mesconiates      14 Waltham TC             4-06.00  
  1 Bryce Cormier             14 Agaa                  J4-06.00  
  1 Daniel O'Donoghue         14 Waltham TC             4-06.00  
  1 Liam O'Callaghan          14 Waltham TC            J4-06.00  
  5 Michael O'Doinoghue       14 Waltham TC             4-02.00  
  6 Nico Daglio Fine          12 Waltham TC             3-08.00  
  6 John McHugh               12 Weymouth Middle        3-08.00  
  6 Sean Doogue               12 Weymouth Middle        3-08.00  
  9 Wiilliam Barnes           12 Weymouth Middle        3-06.00  
  9 Kyle Conward              10 Needham TC             3-06.00  
 11 Ryan McCoclgan            14 Weymouth Middle        3-04.00  
 11 Jack Doogue               10 Weymouth Middle        3-04.00  
 13 Christopher Zerbe         12 Waltham TC             3-02.00  
 14 Andy Lin                  10 Needham TC             3-00.00  
 14 Damien Torres             10 Waltham TC             3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Caira              12 Waltham TC            12-00.00  
  2 Anna Jordah-Henry         12 Wellesley TC          11-09.00  
  3 Rose Teszler              12 Waltham TC            11-06.00  
  3 Caroline Barry            14 Waltham TC            11-06.00  
  5 Amanda Whitham            14 Waltham TC            11-05.00  
  6 Sydney Hurwitz            12 Waltham TC            11-02.00  
  7 Erin Brady                14 Waltham TC            11-00.00  
  8 Emily Bulczynski          12 Waltham TC            10-11.00  
  9 Charlotte Galgano         14 Waltham TC            10-10.00  
 10 Astrid Kugener            12 Waltham TC            10-08.00  
 11 Lindsey Lieb              14 Waltham TC            10-07.00  
 12 Julia Zimmer              14 Wellesley TC          10-04.00  
 13 Eleonore Kugener          14 Waltham TC            10-03.00  
 13 Caroline Brady            10 Waltham TC            10-03.00  
 15 Emma Soliva                  Wellesley TC          10-01.00  
 16 Jackie Fitzgerald         12 Waltham TC             9-10.00  
 17 Grace Jessiman            14 Unattached             9-09.00  
 18 Bethany Pako              12 Wellesley TC           9-08.00  
 19 Sara Manning              10 Waltham TC             9-07.00  
 20 Ella Wozek                10 Waltham TC             9-04.00  
 21 Camille Fay               12 Needham TC             9-02.00  
 22 Mackenzie Kane            10 Weymouth Middle        9-00.00  
 22 Caroline Zimmer           10 Wellesley TC           9-00.00  
 24 Charlotte Freniere        12 Wellesley TC           8-10.00  
 25 Christina Ridge           14 Weymouth Middle        8-09.00  
 26 Valerie Capalbo           10 Sentinel Strider       8-08.00  
 27 Emma Sullaway             12 Waltham TC             8-07.00  
 27 Alexandra Dallman         10 Waltham TC             8-07.00  
 29 Zoie Burgess              12 Weymouth Middle        8-06.00  
 30 Alexandra McGrath         14 Weymouth Middle        8-03.00  
 31 Celia Jessiman            12 Unattached             8-01.00  
 31 Lauren Zelaski            12 Agaa                   8-01.00  
 33 Katherine Benniger        12 Waltham TC             7-10.00  
 34 Carinna Barron            10 Waltham TC             7-05.00  
 35 Danica Podol              10 Waltham TC             7-04.00  
 35 Victoria Kugener          10 Waltham TC             7-04.00  
 35 Emelia O'Gilvie           10 Unattached             7-04.00  
 38 Brenna Leach              12 Weymouth Middle        7-01.00  
 39 Aleigha Rivera            10 Waltham TC             6-09.00  
 39 Rachel Manning            10 Waltham TC             6-09.00  
 41 Grace Hogan               10 Weymouth Middle        6-04.00  
 42 Tessa Cost                10 Sentinel Strider       5-03.00  
 43 Talia Cost                10 Sentinel Strider       5-02.00  
 44 Savanna Morrow            10 Unattached             4-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Blake               14 Agaa                  14-08.00  
  2 Michael Fenn              14 Waltham TC            13-02.00  
  2 Joe Varady                12 Waltham TC            13-02.00  
  4 Shamus Decora             14 Agaa                  12-11.00  
  5 David Hawes               14 Weymouth Middle       12-08.00  
  6 Jordan Carey              12 Waltham TC            11-10.00  
  7 Jovan King                12 Unattached            11-08.00  
  8 Daniel Pincumbe           14 Waltham TC            11-06.00  
  9 Jack Vecellio             10 Waltham TC            11-05.00  
  9 Christopher Arpin         14 Agaa                  11-05.00  
 11 Nicholas Capalbo          10 Sentinel Strider      11-04.00  
 11 Duncan MacLeod            14 Weymouth Middle       11-04.00  
 13 James Berliner            12 Waltham TC            10-09.00  
 14 Max Wawrzynowicz          12 Agaa                  10-05.00  
 15 Sean Evans                10 Waltham TC            10-04.00  
 16 Sam Esser                 14 Waltham TC            10-03.00  
 17 Brendan Jeanjaquet        12 Weymouth Middle       10-01.00  
 18 Bradley Davis             12 Weymouth Middle        9-09.00  
 18 Isaac Laing               10 Waltham TC             9-09.00  
 20 Vaughn Wagner             12 Weymouth Middle        9-08.00  
 20 Sean Owen                 12 Weymouth Middle        9-08.00  
 22 Carl Kleifgen             12 Waltham TC             9-05.00  
 22 Liam Hopkins              12 Weymouth Middle        9-05.00  
 24 Liam Rile                 10 Unattached             9-03.00  
 24 James Eysenbach           12 Waltham TC             9-03.00  
 26 Joris Huizer              10 Waltham TC             9-01.00  
 26 Jack Donahue              12 Weymouth Middle        9-01.00  
 28 Andrew Swan               10 Weymouth Middle        9-00.00  
 28 Nicholas Hoch             12 Waltham TC             9-00.00  
 30 Alvin Kannalath           12 Weymouth Middle        8-11.00  
 30 Louis Fay                 10 Needham TC             8-11.00  
 30 Bran Mehlinger            12 Agaa                   8-11.00  
 33 Steven Lam                10 Waltham TC             8-10.00  
 34 Braeden Ford              10 Weymouth Middle        8-09.00  
 35 Arthur Tavshikar          10 Waltham TC             8-07.00  
 36 Mark O'Neil               10 Weymouth Middle        8-01.00  
 37 Damien Torres             10 Waltham TC             7-11.00  
 38 Mario Pizzi               10 Weymouth Middle        7-10.00  
 39 Aarya Tavshikar           10 Waltham TC             7-03.00  
 40 Kyle Conward              10 Needham TC             6-04.00  
 41 Anthony Ferrro            10 Waltham TC             5-11.00  
 -- Bloke Wawrzynowcz         14 Agaa                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Allen              14 Waltham TC            21-06.00  
  2 Jackie Fitzgerald         12 Waltham TC            20-08.00  
  3 Lauren Sullivan           12 Weymouth Middle       19-07.00  
  4 Ella Weiner               12 Weymouth Middle       18-03.50  
  5 Bethany Pako              12 Wellesley TC          17-08.00  
  6 Susan Hogan               14 Weymouth Middle       16-03.00  
  7 Clementine Stouch         12 Wellesley TC          15-00.00  
  8 Caroline Brady            10 Waltham TC            14-03.50  
  9 Meredith Klay             12 Wellesley TC          11-09.00  
 10 Victoria Kugener          10 Waltham TC             8-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Pincumbe           14 Waltham TC            31-04.00  
  2 Colin Kadis               14 Waltham TC            24-00.00  
  3 Coen Huizer               12 Waltham TC            22-01.50  
  4 Nolan Allen               12 Waltham TC            21-11.50  
  5 A J Sullivan              12 Weymouth Middle       21-10.00  
  6 Frankie Irizarry          12 Waltham TC            21-04.00  
  7 Grant Wadman              12 Waltham TC            18-04.50  
  8 Joris Huizer              10 Waltham TC            18-03.50  
  9 Max Hannon                12 Waltham TC            18-00.00  
 10 Charles Phelps            12 Needham TC            17-09.00  
 11 Parker Collins            10 Needham TC            14-10.00  
 12 Anthony Ferrro            10 Waltham TC            14-06.00  
 13 Kevin Fischer             14 Weymouth Middle       14-05.50  
 14 Spencer Reith             10 Waltham TC            13-03.50  
 15 Ian Wright                10 Waltham TC            10-07.00  
 
Girls Other Standing LJ
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emelia O'Gilvie           10 Unattached             5-02.00  
  2 Valerie Capalbo           10 Sentinel Strider       5-00.00  
  3 Caroline Zimmer           10 Wellesley TC           4-10.00  
  4 Markies Huizer            10 Waltham TC             4-08.00  
  4 Jayna Fawcett             10 Waltham TC             4-08.00  
  6 Danica Podol              10 Waltham TC             4-05.00  
  6 Carinna Barron            10 Waltham TC             4-05.00  
  8 Mackenzie Kane            10 Weymouth Middle        4-04.00  
  9 Ella Wozek                10 Waltham TC             4-03.00  
 10 Serena Caira              10 Waltham TC             4-00.00  
 11 Rachel Manning            10 Waltham TC             3-11.00  
 12 Aleigha Rivera            10 Waltham TC             3-07.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Phoebe Derba              12 Waltham TC             6-05.00  
  2 Anoush Krafian            14 Waltham TC             6-04.00  
  3 Lauren Sullivan           12 Weymouth Middle        6-00.00  
  4 Jackie Fitzgerald         12 Waltham TC             5-11.00  
  4 Anna Jordah-Henry         12 Wellesley TC           5-11.00  
  6 Emma Soliva                  Wellesley TC           5-10.00  
  6 Sophia Caira              12 Waltham TC             5-10.00  
  8 Sydney Hurwitz            12 Waltham TC             5-07.00  
  8 Julia Zimmer              14 Wellesley TC           5-07.00  
 10 Charlotte Freniere        12 Wellesley TC           5-06.00  
 11 Zoie Burgess              12 Weymouth Middle        5-05.00  
 12 Bethany Pako              12 Wellesley TC           5-02.00  
 13 Celia Jessiman            12 Unattached             5-00.00  
 13 Katherine Benniger        12 Waltham TC             5-00.00  
 13 Camille Fay               12 Needham TC             5-00.00  
 13 Clementine Stouch         12 Wellesley TC           5-00.00  
 17 Emma Sullaway             12 Waltham TC             4-09.00  
 
Boys Other Standing LJ
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nicholas Capalbo          10 Sentinel Strider       6-01.00  
  2 Kyle Conward              10 Needham TC             5-09.00  
  3 Louis Fay                 10 Needham TC             5-08.00  
  3 Jack Doogue               10 Weymouth Middle        5-08.00  
  5 Andy Lin                  10 Needham TC             5-07.00  
  5 Rami Choukri              12 Momentum AC            5-07.00  
  7 Liam Rile                 10 Unattached             5-06.00  
  8 Adam Charkaoui            10 Momentum AC            5-05.00  
  8 Isaac Laing               10 Waltham TC             5-05.00  
 10 Arthur Tavshikar          10 Waltham TC             5-00.00  
 11 Jack Vecellio             10 Waltham TC             4-08.00  
 12 Aarya Tavshikar           10 Waltham TC             4-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1 James Berliner            12 Waltham TC             5-08.00  
  2 Nolan Allen               12 Waltham TC             5-06.00  
  2 Bradley Davis             12 Weymouth Middle        5-06.00  
  4 Coen Huizer               12 Waltham TC             5-05.00  
  5 Max Hannon                12 Waltham TC             5-02.00  
  5 John McHugh               12 Weymouth Middle        5-02.00  
  5 Grant Wadman              12 Waltham TC             5-02.00  
  5 Sean Doogue               12 Weymouth Middle        5-02.00  
  9 Sean Owen                 12 Weymouth Middle        5-01.00  
 10 Charles Phelps            12 Needham TC             5-00.00  
 11 A J Sullivan              12 Weymouth Middle        4-05.00  
Flight  3  
  1 David Hawes               14 Weymouth Middle        6-01.00  
  1 Michael Fenn              14 Waltham TC             6-01.00  
  3 Kevin Fischer             14 Weymouth Middle        6-00.00  
  4 Sam Esser                 14 Waltham TC             5-11.00  
  5 Ryan McCoclgan            14 Weymouth Middle        5-10.00  
  6 Duncan MacLeod            14 Weymouth Middle        5-09.00  
  7 Daniel Pincumbe           14 Waltham TC             5-07.00  
  8 Ryan Bertrand             14 Weymouth Middle        5-03.00