Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Dec8_Marath_set1.shtml

Marathon Sports Frosty Five

Mansfield, MA, December 8, 2013

Overall

Marathon Sports Frosty Five 5K

Marathon Sports Frosty Five

5K

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JONATHAN JOYCE                    HULL  MA              144    23   M       1 Top Fin             16:05.8      5:10/M
      2    MICHAEL YANG                      MANSFIELD  MA           8    17   M       2 Top Fin             17:01.4      5:28/M
      3    MARK MAYALL                       MAYNARD  MA            38    42   M       3 Top Fin             17:09.4      5:31/M
      4    KEIRON TUMBLETON                  HOPKINTON  MA           2    48   M       1 40-49               17:15.0      5:33/M
      5    VAL MADONNA-LENDUAI               MANSFIELD  MA         244    17   M       1  1-18               17:49.3      5:44/M
      6    DAN ROMANO                        MANSFIELD  MA         236    16   M       2  1-18               17:49.6      5:44/M
      7    ALEX ROBBINS                      MANSFIELD  MA         204    17   M       3  1-18               17:49.8      5:44/M
      8    MIKE DUGGAN                       MANSFIELD  MA         246    16   M       4  1-18               17:50.1      5:44/M
      9    JIMMY MURPHY                      MANSFIELD  MA         206    18   M       5  1-18               18:26.1      5:56/M
     10    ANDREW SIMONS                     MANSFIELD  MA         263    17   M       6  1-18               18:26.3      5:56/M
     11    MARCO GOMEZ                       MANSFIELD  MA         233    16   M       7  1-18               18:33.9      5:58/M
     12    COLLIN GALLAGHER                  MANSFIELD  MA         264    16   M       8  1-18               18:41.2      6:00/M
     13    TYLER RISOTTIE                    MANSFIELD  MA         232    16   M       9  1-18               18:55.9      6:05/M
     14    BOB TREJO                         MANSFIELD  MA          96    45   M       2 40-49               19:49.0      6:22/M
     15    LITO JACO                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      259    42   M       3 40-49               19:58.5      6:25/M
     16    CAROLINE FALVEY                   WALPOLE  MA           133    17   F       1 Top Fin             19:59.0      6:26/M
     17    DAVID GILLERAN                    MANSFIELD  MA         177    16   M      10  1-18               20:02.0      6:26/M
     18    NICK RISPOLI                      MANSFIELD  MA         179    14   M      11  1-18               20:02.3      6:26/M
     19    JACKSON PETERS                    MANSFIELD  MA         107    16   M      12  1-18               20:03.7      6:27/M
     20    MICHAEL MCGOWAN                   MANSFIELD  MA         150    15   M      13  1-18               20:22.1      6:33/M
     21    NOAH SIEGEL                       SHARON  MA            208    44   M       4 40-49               20:43.8      6:40/M
     22    JAKE ALEXANDER                    MANSFIELD  MA         167    16   M      14  1-18               20:57.2      6:44/M
     23    NIEGEL DABARE                     MANSFIELD  MA         178    15   M      15  1-18               20:57.5      6:44/M
     24    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI          185    57   M       1 50-59               21:02.2      6:46/M
     25    MARK EDDY                         MANSFIELD  MA         152    44   M       5 40-49               21:06.1      6:47/M
     26    KEVIN FISCHER                     WEYMOUTH  MA           19    14   M      16  1-18               21:07.8      6:47/M
     27    DANIEL COONEY                     MANSFIELD  MA         141    16   M      17  1-18               21:09.3      6:48/M
     28    JOHN FISCHER                      WEYMOUTH  MA           18    44   M       6 40-49               21:11.5      6:49/M
     29    STEPHEN MAZUR                     MANSFIELD  MA           4    45   M       7 40-49               21:14.4      6:50/M
     30    TIM MCCLUSKEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    24    31   M       1 30-39               21:26.1      6:54/M
     31    DAVID HARRIS                      MANSFIELD  MA         226    37   M       2 30-39               21:28.4      6:54/M
     32    JAY AFFANATO                      MANSFIELD  MA         165    46   M       8 40-49               21:28.7      6:54/M
     33    HEATHER HURLBURT                  FOXBORO  MA            13    37   F       2 Top Fin             21:30.7      6:55/M
     34    LANCE REYNOLDS                    MANSFIELD  MA         181    17   M      18  1-18               21:31.9      6:55/M
     35    ANDREW ZOLA                       MANSFIELD  MA         164    18   M      19  1-18               21:32.9      6:55/M
     36    CHRIS CONLEY                      MANSFIELD  MA         132    42   M       9 40-49               21:48.3      7:01/M
     37    LAWRENCE QUIRK                    MANSFIELD  MA         257    46   M      10 40-49               21:53.0      7:02/M
     38    CONOR CREEDON                     MEDFIELD  MA          267    54   M       2 50-59               21:58.8      7:04/M
     39    BEN KABLIK                        MANSFIELD  MA         171    14   M      20  1-18               22:13.5      7:09/M
     40    JEFFREY CHAFFEE                   MANSFIELD  MA          68    42   M      11 40-49               22:14.0      7:09/M
     41    GREGORY MELUSKY                   RAYNHAM  MA             7    11   M      21  1-18               22:17.9      7:10/M
     42    MATT KASSLER                      MANSFIELD  MA         114    14   M      22  1-18               22:21.8      7:11/M
     43    PETER OLDOW                       MANSFIELD  MA         168    11   M      23  1-18               22:22.3      7:12/M
     44    KERRY MCINTYRE                    MANSFIELD  MA         270    39   F       3 Top Fin             22:24.3      7:12/M
     45    MICHAEL MCLOUGHLIN                MANSFIELD  MA         159    18   M      24  1-18               22:27.3      7:13/M
     46    RYAN MURPHY                       MANSFIELD  MA         261    24   M       1 19-29               22:37.3      7:16/M
     47    KEVIN BUCKLEY                     CANTON  MA            194    31   M       3 30-39               22:43.2      7:18/M
     48    JULIE ROMANO                      MANSFIELD  MA         235    14   F       1  1-18               22:50.8      7:21/M
     49    MORGAN DEBOLT                     MANSFIELD  MA         269    16   F       2  1-18               22:51.1      7:21/M
     50    LINDSEY BJORKMAN                  MANSFIELD  MA         170    17   F       3  1-18               22:51.5      7:21/M
     51    BRADLEY EAMES                     MANSFIELD  MA         242    15   M      25  1-18               23:02.8      7:24/M
     52    JAMES CHOTKOWSKI                  MANSIELD  MA          162    15   M      26  1-18               23:03.2      7:25/M
     53    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  WALPOLE  MA           245    27   F       1 19-29               23:07.1      7:26/M
     54    JAMES MARSH                       MANSFIELD  MA         239    38   M       4 30-39               23:11.9      7:27/M
     55    NICK DESHAIES                     MANSFIELD  MA         200    14   M      27  1-18               23:15.4      7:29/M
     56    TOM PARKER                        MANSFIELD  MA         123    57   M       3 50-59               23:17.2      7:29/M
     57    MEGHAN SWAVELY                    MILFORD  MA            51    29   F       2 19-29               23:22.6      7:31/M
     58    BRENDEN HALEY                     MANSFIELD  MA         221    14   M      28  1-18               23:23.7      7:31/M
     59    ELLEN KULP                        WESTFORD  MA          106    27   F       3 19-29               23:24.4      7:31/M
     60    BARRY WALSH                       MANSFIELD  MA         238    44   M      12 40-49               23:26.7      7:32/M
     61    CHARLES ALESSI                    UPTON  MA             252    61   M       1 60-99               23:29.4      7:33/M
     62    DAVID PEMBER                      MEDFIELD  MA          110    71   M       2 60-99               23:33.2      7:34/M
     63    JEANNE WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    47    41   F       1 40-49               23:34.7      7:35/M
     64    BOB ROMANO                        MANSFIELD  MA         234    47   M      13 40-49               23:35.2      7:35/M
     65    KIMBERLY PETRILLO                 SOUTH EASTON  MA      210    42   F       2 40-49               23:39.9      7:36/M
     66    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    86    53   M       4 50-59               23:45.4      7:38/M
     67    JENNIFER NICHOLLS                 FRANKLIN  MA          223    35   F       1 30-39               23:47.7      7:39/M
     68    MICHAEL SEE                       MANSFIELD  MA          58    51   M       5 50-59               23:51.0      7:40/M
     69    MATHEW LANDOLI                    MANSFIELD  MA         151    14   M      29  1-18               24:01.2      7:43/M
     70    ELIOT SIROKA                      WRENTHAM  MA           50    44   M      14 40-49               24:09.8      7:46/M
     71    BEN DORMAN                        FOXBORO  MA            17    12   M      30  1-18               24:10.7      7:46/M
     72    KERRY GARON                       CUMBERLAND  RI         28    32   F       2 30-39               24:18.1      7:49/M
     73    PATRICIA MURPHY                   MANSFIELD  MA          32    15   F       4  1-18               24:19.2      7:49/M
     74    APRIL LENKER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        190    25   F       4 19-29               24:21.7      7:50/M
     75    ERIN HARNEY                       MANSFIELD  MA         135    15   F       5  1-18               24:23.8      7:50/M
     76    ERIN HOLMES                       BOSTON  MA            115    24   F       5 19-29               24:24.7      7:51/M
     77    MICHELLE PINKHAM                  FRANKLIN  MA           45    45   F       3 40-49               24:25.1      7:51/M
     78    MEGHAN SLANEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    54    13   F       6  1-18               24:30.1      7:53/M
     79    BECKY KENNEDY                     ALLSTON  MA            29    28   F       6 19-29               24:33.7      7:54/M
     80    LORI CUNNINGHAM                   NORTH EASTON  MA       36    38   F       3 30-39               24:34.7      7:54/M
     81    ASHLEY D'AMBRA                    MANSFIELD  MA          67    28   F       7 19-29               24:35.2      7:54/M
     82    CHRISTOPHER HUNT                  BRIDGEWATER  MA        72    32   M       5 30-39               24:36.1      7:55/M
     83    JULIE COLLINS                     MANSFIELD  MA         266    51   F       1 50-59               24:39.9      7:56/M
     84    ELIZABETH RICKETSON               HOLLISTON  MA         195    55   F       2 50-59               24:46.2      7:58/M
     85    PATRICK ARNOLD                    FRANKLIN  MA          102    27   M       2 19-29               24:49.0      7:59/M
     86    KATHLEEN JONES                    MANSFIELD  MA         212    39   F       4 30-39               24:51.7      7:59/M
     87    JON RICKETSON                     HOLLISTON  MA         196    56   M       6 50-59               24:54.9      8:00/M
     88    PHILIP SLANEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    53    41   M      15 40-49               24:55.3      8:01/M
     89    PAUL DOHERTY                      NORTON  MA            271    52   M       7 50-59               24:57.8      8:01/M
     90    KAYLEE DUNN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    95    13   F       7  1-18               25:02.3      8:03/M
     91    RUDY CENTOLA                      MANSFIELD  MA         215    43   M      16 40-49               25:06.2      8:04/M
     92    KEVIN DOLAN                       WRENTHAM  MA          258    37   M       6 30-39               25:08.5      8:05/M
     93    MEGHAN ROWE                       MANSFIELD  MA         175    17   F       8  1-18               25:15.8      8:07/M
     94    JESSICA COWAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         205    14   F       9  1-18               25:16.2      8:07/M
     95    GIANNA MADONNA-LENDUAI            MANSFIELD  MA         262    15   F      10  1-18               25:17.0      8:08/M
     96    ALEXANDRA AFFANATO                MANSFIELD  MA         166    17   F      11  1-18               25:20.6      8:09/M
     97    DAVID OLDOW                       MANSFIELD  MA         169    48   M      17 40-49               25:26.6      8:11/M
     98    CHRISTINE MELLYN                  STOUGHTON  MA         219    46   F       4 40-49               25:29.8      8:12/M
     99    SAMANTHA EDDY                     MANSFIELD  MA         253    13   F      12  1-18               25:33.4      8:13/M
    100    LAUREN DUGGAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         248    14   F      13  1-18               25:35.3      8:14/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    MAIREAD DUNN                      MANSFIELD  MA         247    14   F      14  1-18               25:35.6      8:14/M
    102    DAVID ROUCHE                      MANSFIELD  MA         156    42   M      18 40-49               25:38.8      8:15/M
    103    ALEX DESILVA                      MANSFIELD  MA         201    13   F      15  1-18               25:41.1      8:15/M
    104    JAKE DESILVA                      MANSFIELD  MA         202    11   M      31  1-18               25:41.4      8:15/M
    105    SCOTT MELLYN                      STOUGHTON  MA         218    48   M      19 40-49               25:41.7      8:15/M
    106    LAUREN FALVEY                     WALPOLE  MA           184    14   F      16  1-18               25:43.3      8:16/M
    107    SAMANTHA HOULIHAN                 PLAINVILLE  MA        155    45   F       5 40-49               25:43.7      8:16/M
    108    DEANA DESILVA                     MANSFIELD  MA         203    43   F       6 40-49               25:45.2      8:17/M
    109    NIKO APOSTOLOPOULOS               MANSFIELD  MA          98    15   M      32  1-18               25:46.2      8:17/M
    110    TOM TAYLOR                        BOSTON  MA            116    29   M       3 19-29               25:47.4      8:17/M
    111    KARYN ROMANO                      MANSFIELD  MA         129    49   F       7 40-49               25:56.7      8:20/M
    112    JON BARBER                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   137    38   M       7 30-39               26:00.1      8:22/M
    113    ERIKA COURRIER                    MANSFIELD  MA         207    15   F      17  1-18               26:06.0      8:24/M
    114    JILLIAN SAVOIE                    MANSFIELD  MA         176    15   F      18  1-18               26:06.4      8:24/M
    115    MARTIN GOLDNER                    MANSFIELD  MA         119     9   M      33  1-18               26:07.5      8:24/M
    116    JONATHAN CHEMBURKAR               MANSFIELD  MA          35    16   M      34  1-18               26:11.0      8:25/M
    117    YOGEN CHEMBURKAR                  MANSFIELD  MA          34    51   M       8 50-59               26:11.8      8:25/M
    118    JENNA GILMAN                      N. EASTON  MA         128     8   F      19  1-18               26:16.2      8:27/M
    119    MATTHEW GILMAN                    N. EASTON  MA         127    43   M      20 40-49               26:16.8      8:27/M
    120    MARYANN KIERNAN                   MANSFIELD  MA         125    37   F       5 30-39               26:19.9      8:28/M
    121    STEPHEN MEGERDICHIAN              MANSFIELD  MA         222    51   M       9 50-59               26:27.5      8:30/M
    122    ELISA HAYES                       WRENTHAM  MA          139    53   F       3 50-59               26:30.3      8:31/M
    123    SOPHIE KELLIHER                   MANSFIELD  MA         157    15   F      20  1-18               26:31.1      8:32/M
    124    JORDAN WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    46    13   F      21  1-18               26:36.2      8:33/M
    125    KRISTEN BOLDUC                    MANSFIELD  MA         109    43   F       8 40-49               26:39.0      8:34/M
    126    SARA GRENON                       MANSFIELD  MA          62    43   F       9 40-49               26:41.2      8:35/M
    127    AMY DESROCHERS                    MANSFIELD  MA         225    40   F      10 40-49               26:43.6      8:35/M
    128    AMY MCNAMARA                      BELLINGHAM  MA        227    36   F       6 30-39               26:45.7      8:36/M
    129    JUDEE MARCHIONDA                  MANSFIELD  MA         237    51   F       4 50-59               26:49.9      8:37/M
    130    CAROLINE COONEY                   MANSFIELD  MA         142    50   F       5 50-59               26:54.3      8:39/M
    131    DAVE RUSKEY                       S. EASTON  MA          60    43   M      21 40-49               27:04.3      8:42/M
    132    BRENDA RUSKEY                     SOUTH EASTON  MA       59    34   F       7 30-39               27:06.8      8:43/M
    133    BILL SHAW                         MANSFIELD  MA         161    61   M       3 60-99               27:07.1      8:43/M
    134    TED GULLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA          49    41   M      22 40-49               27:14.2      8:45/M
    135    STEPHEN ZENACK                    MANSFIELD  MA         250    14   M      35  1-18               27:15.4      8:46/M
    136    KERINAGE MINIANIR                 MANSFIELD  MA         265    12   F      22  1-18               27:15.8      8:46/M
    137    LESLEY HAZELDINE                  MANSFIELD  MA          20    42   F      11 40-49               27:16.5      8:46/M
    138    JOSH ORDONEZ                      MANSFIELD  MA         272    17   M      36  1-18               27:24.2      8:49/M
    139    ERICA ZURAWSKI                    TORONTO  ON            71    21   F       8 19-29               27:45.8      8:55/M
    140    HANA YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    88    13   F      23  1-18               27:50.3      8:57/M
    141    LESLEY MCLEOD                     RAYNHAM  MA            15    37   F       8 30-39               27:54.0      8:58/M
    142    CAREY ROBINSON                    WRENTHAM  MA           14    36   F       9 30-39               27:55.6      8:59/M
    143    CHRISTINE JOHNSTON                MANSFIELD  MA         100    41   F      12 40-49               28:03.2      9:01/M
    144    KATIE SCHOOLEY                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   254    13   F      24  1-18               28:08.4      9:03/M
    145    DAVE GILLON                       RANDOLPH  MA           76    43   M      23 40-49               28:14.1      9:05/M
    146    SCOTT FARNHAM                     MANSFIELD  MA         241    37   M       8 30-39               28:16.8      9:05/M
    147    JACOB BANKS                       MANSFIELD  MA         148    15   M      37  1-18               28:17.4      9:06/M
    148    DEVIN MAUGHN                      MANSFIELD  MA         220    16   M      38  1-18               28:17.8      9:06/M
    149    MARK DORAN                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    10    41   M      24 40-49               28:20.3      9:07/M
    150    SARAH GAY                         MANSFIELD  MA         118    38   F      10 30-39               28:22.9      9:07/M
    151    ALICE REDZNAK                     MANSFIELD  MA          31    50   F       6 50-59               28:30.9      9:10/M
    152    ALISON EGAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          74    37   F      11 30-39               28:32.8      9:10/M
    153    TARA GILLON                       RANDOLPH  MA           75    42   F      13 40-49               28:35.6      9:11/M
    154    KYLE AMERANTES                    MANSFIELD  MA         172    14   M      39  1-18               28:37.6      9:12/M
    155    ABIGAIL SLANEY                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    55    11   F      25  1-18               28:39.5      9:13/M
    156    BRENDAN WHALEN                    MANSFIELD  MA         182    17   M      40  1-18               28:39.9      9:13/M
    157    CHRISTINE MCQUAID                 CANTON  MA            143    32   F      12 30-39               28:43.9      9:14/M
    158    BRYAN STIER                       MANSFIELD  MA         136    16   M      41  1-18               28:45.4      9:15/M
    159    TORI YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    89    11   F      26  1-18               28:56.0      9:18/M
    160    BARBARA GUTIERREZ                 MANSFIELD  MA          93    41   F      14 40-49               28:57.8      9:19/M
    161    JESSICA WHITE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    84    25   F       9 19-29               29:25.3      9:28/M
    162    STEPHANIE WILLIAMS                CANTON  MA            193    31   F      13 30-39               29:28.1      9:28/M
    163    DANIEL PETERS                     MANSFIELD  MA         108    51   M      10 50-59               29:31.7      9:29/M
    164    ELIZABETH USOWICZ                 BRIDGEWATER  MA        69    33   F      14 30-39               29:33.1      9:30/M
    165    HUGH MULLIGAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         197    52   M      11 50-59               29:33.6      9:30/M
    166    MAE HOLMES                        NORTH EASTON  MA       66     9   F      27  1-18               29:34.1      9:30/M
    167    MATTHEW FARRINGTON                MANSFIELD  MA         213    10   M      42  1-18               29:35.7      9:31/M
    168    SAMANTHA FALLON                   MILLIS  MA            124    25   F      10 19-29               29:38.6      9:32/M
    169    SARAH CHRISTO                     MANSFIELD  MA          70    15   F      28  1-18               29:43.7      9:33/M
    170    KRISTEN DAVIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    25    34   F      15 30-39               29:47.5      9:35/M
    171    KIMBERLY ZAJAC                    MANSFIELD  MA         211    40   F      15 40-49               29:50.5      9:36/M
    172    JASON RICKER                      MANSFIELD  MA          37    44   M      25 40-49               30:01.7      9:39/M
    173    JOSEPH BARCA                      MANSFIELD  MA         112    55   M      12 50-59               30:05.0      9:40/M
    174    JOHN DEVENEY                      PLAINVILLE  MA        243    50   M      13 50-59               30:05.5      9:40/M
    175    FAYE HARWELL                      MANSFIELD  MA         158    20   F      11 19-29               30:10.7      9:42/M
    176    EMMA CASHMAN                      MANSFIELD  MA         153    11   F      29  1-18               30:12.7      9:43/M
    177    CASSIE BERLUTI                    MANSFIELD  MA         186    16   F      30  1-18               30:13.5      9:43/M
    178    PAUL KENNEDY                      ALLSTON  MA            30    26   M       4 19-29               30:19.9      9:45/M
    179    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1                                         1         M       1  0- 0               30:21.1      9:46/M
    180    CHRIS BERLUTI                     MANSFIELD  MA         187    52   M      14 50-59               30:23.5      9:46/M
    181    JOE COHEN                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      249    60   M       4 60-99               30:26.5      9:47/M
    182    MICHAEL PHELAN                    FOXBORO  MA           191    12   M      43  1-18               30:29.2      9:48/M
    183    DOUGLAS HOLMES                    NORTH EASTON  MA       63    41   M      26 40-49               30:30.9      9:48/M
    184    MARY CROSS                        NORTH EASTON  MA      255     9   F      31  1-18               30:31.3      9:49/M
    185    JENNY MCNEIL                      MANSFIELD  MA         209    33   F      16 30-39               30:34.7      9:50/M
    186    DIANA CHAFFALO                    MANSFIELD  MA         251    32   F      17 30-39               30:41.7      9:52/M
    187    MARIE MCCABE                      MANSFIELD  MA         130    47   F      16 40-49               30:54.3      9:56/M
    188    PAULA FERRARA                     MANSFIELD  MA         216    55   F       7 50-59               30:56.3      9:57/M
    189    KEVIN CROWELL                     MANSFIELD  MA          91    36   M       9 30-39               31:01.1      9:58/M
    190    SARAH GIOVANNUCCI                 MANSFIELD  MA         183    44   F      17 40-49               31:07.7     10:00/M
    191    KIMBERLY ANTHONY                  MANSFIELD  MA          12    48   F      18 40-49               31:11.7     10:02/M
    192    ASHLYN CONLEY                     MANSFIELD  MA         131    10   F      32  1-18               31:18.4     10:04/M
    193    MARY BERLUTI                      MANSFIELD  MA         188    49   F      19 40-49               31:27.6     10:07/M
    194    LIZ SARKISIAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         113    51   F       8 50-59               31:29.9     10:07/M
    195    MCKENZIE JOHNSTON                 MANSFIELD  MA         101    12   F      33  1-18               31:30.3     10:08/M
    196    LAUREN CLANG                      MANSFIELD  MA         240    12   F      34  1-18               31:30.5     10:08/M
    197    ETHAN HOLMES                      NORTH EASTON  MA       65     8   M      44  1-18               31:40.2     10:11/M
    198    SARAH SEVIERI                     STOUGHTON  MA         138    37   F      18 30-39               31:43.8     10:12/M
    199    BARBARA MINKWITZ                  MANSFIELD  MA          56    57   F       9 50-59               31:48.8     10:14/M
    200    JULIANNE CASHMAN                  MANSFIELD  MA         154    42   F      20 40-49               31:52.4     10:15/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ANDREW BANK                       MANSFIELD  MA         260    45   M      27 40-49               31:52.8     10:15/M
    202    ALISON ROSA                       TAUNTON  MA            41    36   F      19 30-39               31:54.9     10:15/M
    203    LINDSAY PISCITELLI                FOXBORO  MA            83    11   F      35  1-18               32:00.0     10:17/M
    204    KRISTEN WILLIAMS                  MANSFIELD  MA           5    28   F      12 19-29               32:00.8     10:17/M
    205    KELLI HOLMES                      NORTH EASTON  MA       64    40   F      21 40-49               32:08.5     10:20/M
    206    LARISSA WEINER                    BOSTON  MA            146    24   F      13 19-29               32:29.8     10:27/M
    207    MARY ELIZABETH DORMAN             FOXBORO  MA            16    49   F      22 40-49               32:33.8     10:28/M
    208    ALISE JANSON                      SHARON  MA            111    45   F      23 40-49               32:45.2     10:32/M
    209    SAMANTHA DORMAN                   BOSTON  MA             26    20   F      14 19-29               32:59.8     10:36/M
    210    UNKNOWN PARTIC. 517                                     517         M       2  0- 0               33:00.3     10:37/M
    211    ELAINE ROBERTS                    NORTH EASTON  MA        3    53   F      10 50-59               33:08.4     10:39/M
    212    JILL KEARNEY                      MANSFIELD  MA          73    49   F      24 40-49               33:10.1     10:40/M
    213    STEFANIE WEINER                   NORTON  MA            147    21   F      15 19-29               33:17.3     10:42/M
    214    KATHERINE RILEY                   MANSFIELD  MA         229    42   F      25 40-49               33:19.9     10:43/M
    215    HARRIET YOUNG                     RAYNHAM  MA            11    47   F      26 40-49               33:22.0     10:44/M
    216    DIANE CARREIRO                    PLAINVILLE  MA         40    40   F      27 40-49               33:57.8     10:55/M
    217    PAMELA BRAGA                      BRIDGEWATER  MA        39    37   F      20 30-39               34:20.4     11:02/M
    218    NIKKI CLEMENTE                    WORCESTER  MA          92    38   F      21 30-39               34:37.7     11:08/M
    219    ARBETTA KAMBE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    87    54   F      11 50-59               34:44.6     11:10/M
    220    LINDSAY PHELAN                    FOXBORO  MA           192    13   F      36  1-18               34:45.5     11:10/M
    221    EARLE FETTIG                      CHARTLEY  MA            6    55   M      15 50-59               34:51.2     11:12/M
    222    KATE PILLSBURY                    WRENTHAM  MA          117    56   F      12 50-59               34:58.2     11:15/M
    223    KATIE TINGLEY                     MANSFIELD  MA          23    34   F      22 30-39               35:00.3     11:15/M
    224    BRODY LAKE                        NORTH EASTON  MA       78     7   M      45  1-18               36:17.3     11:40/M
    225    JASON LAKE                        NORTH EASTON  MA       77    40   M      28 40-49               36:18.0     11:40/M
    226    MINDY RUDDOCK                     MILFORD  MA            27    34   F      23 30-39               36:59.5     11:54/M
    227    BRENDAN GOLDNER                   MANSFIELD  MA         120     7   M      46  1-18               37:05.7     11:55/M
    228    CHRISTOPHER GOLDNER               MANSFIELD  MA         121    45   M      29 40-49               37:06.6     11:56/M
    229    ANAS AHMED                        MANSFIELD  MA         224    14   M      47  1-18               39:27.6     12:41/M
    230    ERIC FITZGERALD                   MANSFIELD  MA         268    15   M      48  1-18               40:20.2     12:58/M
    231    FREDRICK CULLEN                   MANSFIELD  MA         145    15   M      49  1-18               41:58.7     13:30/M
    232    LORI STUART                       NORTON  MA             43    49   F      28 40-49               42:31.1     13:40/M
    233    GAIL STUART                       NORTON  MA             42    69   F       1 60-99               42:36.9     13:42/M
    234    FAITH WILLIAMS                    MANSFIELD  MA          57    66   F       2 60-99               45:31.8     14:38/M
    235    ROY BELCHER                       ATTLEBORO  MA         140    65   M       5 60-99               45:54.9     14:46/M
    236    BERTHA YOUNG                      ATTLEBORO  MA          61    64   F       3 60-99               45:56.2     14:46/M
    237    DONNA CASTILLO                    ATTLEBORO  MA          99    40   F      29 40-49               48:24.9     15:34/M
    238    BRENDA FURTADO                    ATTLEBORO  MA         104    41   F      30 40-49               48:26.1     15:34/M