Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Dec30_TriCou_set2.shtml

Tri-County League - Meet 3

Boston, MA, December 30, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores | Girl's Events ]

Boy's Events

  Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site LHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:38 PM  12/30/201
                                 Tri County Track & Field  League
                                  2013-14  Meet #3  - 12/30/2013
                                       Reggie Lewis Center
                                             Results

  Boys 55 Meter Dash FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joe          09 Saint John's              7.20
  2 Hayes, Ryan               09 Xaverian Brothers         7.54
  3 Diez, Alfonso             10 Brockton                  7.58
  4 McGinnis, Sean            10 Saint John's Prep         7.75
  5 Fogarty, Ian              10 Malden Catholic           8.02
  6 Hatzis, Panos             09 Austin Prep               8.65
Section  2
  1 Smith, Tim                09 Saint John's              7.37
  2 Sicard, Dannel            10 Xaverian Brothers         7.74
  3 Ejiogu, Kingsley          09 Brockton                  7.96
  4 Begin, Zach               09 Saint John's Prep         8.00
  5 Paskos, Nico              09 Malden Catholic           8.81
  6 Szekely, Patrick          09 Austin Prep               9.45

  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman         7.01
  2 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman         7.05
  3 Tamukedde, Chris             Cathedral_Lowell          7.22
  4 Turner, Justice           Jr Cathedral_Lowell          7.23
  5 Whelan, Greg              11 Arlington Catholic        7.48
  6 Johnston, Tyler           10 Cathedral_Lowell          7.56
  7 Clerville, Khalik         Jr Cathedral_Lowell          7.78
  8 Quigley, Jared            11 Marian                    7.89
Section  2
  1 Connolly, Joe             11 Austin Prep               7.21
  2 Russell, Mike             12 Austin Prep               7.30
  3 Morgan, Sam               12 Austin Prep               7.39
 -- Nerich, Bryan             12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NT
 -- Molea, Garrett            12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NT
 -- Boisselle, Ryan           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NT
 -- Donahue, Brendan          09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NT
 -- Chaykovsky, Eric          11 Austin Prep                 NT
Section  3
  1 Razney, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick            6.97
  2 Rushins, Rufus               Bishop Fenwick            7.33
  3 Hannon, Kevin                Bishop Fenwick            7.34
  4 Blanchard, John              Bishop Fenwick            7.70
  5 Panigraphy, Anand         09 Archbishop Williams       7.81
Section  4
  1 Conrad, hanif             12 Catholic Memorial         6.90
  2 Guerrero, Bryan           12 Catholic Memorial         7.00
  3 Jarrell, Matt             11 Saint John's              7.07
  4 Pietrowicz, Nathan        11 Saint John's              7.11
  5 Lee, Greg                 12 Saint John's              7.17
  6 Inman, Charlie            11 Saint John's              7.18
  7 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Catholic Memorial         7.23
  8 Kelley, Tomell            10 Catholic Memorial         7.38

Section  5
  1 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep         6.94
  2 Barros, Andrew            11 Malden Catholic           7.32
  3 Vance, Boozie             10 Saint John's Prep         7.50
  4 Mastrocola, Ron           10 Malden Catholic           7.56
  5 Augustin, James           10 Malden Catholic           7.63
  6 Lew, Ethan                11 Malden Catholic           7.67
  7 Tammaro, Jon              12 Saint John's Prep         8.06
Section  6
  1 Derolus, Jonathan         11 Brockton                  6.76
  2 Mitchell, Giani           10 Xaverian Brothers         7.03
  3 Diniz, Ronaldinho         11 Brockton                  7.03
  4 Gonzalez, Krystopher      12 Brockton                  7.21
  5 Del Valle, Chris          11 Xaverian Brothers         7.30
  6 Thorbahn, Peter           10 Xaverian Brothers         7.31
  7 Bettinelli, JP            10 Xaverian Brothers         7.53
  8 Chery, Damberville        12 Brockton                  7.54

  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Mac Millan, Alex          12 Cardinal Spellman        37.75
  2 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman        40.33
  3 Tamukedde, Chris             Cathedral_Lowell         40.90
  4 Johnston, Tyler           10 Cathedral_Lowell         41.17
  5 DeLuca, Nick              12 Cardinal Spellman        42.29
  6 Falardeau, Corey          10 Cathedral_Lowell         43.09
Section  2
  1 Turner, Justice           Jr Cathedral_Lowell         38.54
  2 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman        41.37
  3 Bissereth, Sebastien      12 Arlington Catholic       42.45
  4 Hadjiah, Jerry            12 Marian                   43.35
  5 Daley, Cooper             10 Cardinal Spellman        49.31
  6 Fernandez, Eduardo        10 Cardinal Spellman        53.29
Section  3
  1 Liberacki, Matt           10 Austin Prep              38.65
  2 Mazza, Brett              12 Austin Prep              41.47
  3 Boisselle, Ryan           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      45.34
  4 Danh-hyunh, Nhan          10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      49.45
 -- Donahue, Brendan          09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)        DNF
Section  4
  1 Smith, Tim                09 Saint John's             41.55
  2 Fitzpatrick, Joe          09 Saint John's             42.14
  3 Bouchard, Luke            12 Austin Prep              42.44
  4 Perkins, Ian              10 Austin Prep              42.44
  5 Feraco, Tommy             09 Saint John's             45.17
Section  5
  1 Razney, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick           37.72
  2 Brown, Markus             11 Catholic Memorial        41.24
  3 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick           43.84
  4 Panigraphy, Anand         09 Archbishop Williams      45.58
  5 Tran, Francis             10 Archbishop Williams      46.57

Section  6
  1 Conrad, hanif             12 Catholic Memorial        38.64
  2 Jarrell, Matt             11 Saint John's             39.61
  3 Pietrowicz, Nathan        11 Saint John's             40.07
  4 Lefebvre, Derek           10 Saint John's             40.83
  5 McCreary, Chase           12 Catholic Memorial        41.18
  6 Cooley, Trevor            11 Catholic Memorial        42.35
Section  7
  1 Luongo, Joe               11 Saint John's Prep        36.39
  2 Waldron, Shawn            12 Saint John's Prep        39.77
  3 Tubridy, Liam             09 Saint John's Prep        40.70
  4 Fitzgerald, Tyler         10 Malden Catholic          42.68
  5 Barros, Andrew            11 Malden Catholic          43.01
  6 Delory, Joe               11 Malden Catholic          43.09
Section  8
  1 Mejias, Mike              11 Saint John's Prep        39.41
  2 Roy, Ethan                10 Saint John's Prep        42.60
  3 Tubridy, Griffin          09 Saint John's Prep        45.09
  4 McCormack, John           11 Malden Catholic          48.92
  5 Fiorentino, Anthony       11 Malden Catholic          53.96
  6 Monteiro, Joe             10 Malden Catholic          54.49
Section  9
  1 Gorham, T'Von             12 Brockton                 38.08
  2 Pierre, Jehovangi         11 Brockton                 38.51
  3 Del Valle, Chris          11 Xaverian Brothers        38.98
  4 Bettinelli, JP            10 Xaverian Brothers        39.03
  5 Quereux, Mark             09 Xaverian Brothers        39.63
  6 Babb, Daryl               12 Brockton                 40.83
Section  10
  1 Flurisma, Markery         12 Brockton                 40.84
  2 Quereux, Chris            11 Xaverian Brothers        40.93
  3 DeAllie, Ian              12 Xaverian Brothers        41.32
  4 Silva, Mauricio           12 Brockton                 42.17
  5 Espana, Julio             11 Brockton                 48.38

  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Seymour, Nick             12 Marian                 1:34.74
  2 Egizi, Jack               12 Marian                 1:35.07
  3 Guerrero, Clifford        Jr Cathedral_Lowell       1:37.37
  4 Grzybinski, Patrick       12 Cardinal Spellman      1:38.88
  5 Chaffee, Dalton           11 Arlington Catholic     1:40.79
  6 Diclaclio, Alec           10 Cathedral_Lowell       1:47.39
  7 Norton, Joshua            09 Cardinal Spellman      1:59.03
Section  2
  1 Maistrellis, Charlie      12 Bishop Fenwick         1:32.90
  2 Sverdlove, Mike           12 Austin Prep            1:35.45
  3 Bertrand, Josh            09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    1:39.38
  4 Walsh, Patrick            11 Bishop Fenwick         1:39.76
  5 Testa, Will               10 Bishop Fenwick         1:53.58
  6 Dillon, Thomas            12 Archbishop Williams    2:03.71
  7 Cohan, Nick               12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    2:07.04
  8 Valeri, Jake               8 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    2:33.53
Section  3
  1 Ennis, Jackson            10 Saint John's           1:37.35
  2 Cappuccino, Christian     10 Catholic Memorial      1:46.93
  3 Knox, Michael             10 Saint John's           1:48.15
  4 Owen, Mitchell            10 Saint John's           1:48.41
Section  4
  1 Kelly, Andrew             12 Malden Catholic        1:29.67
  2 Curran, Matt              11 Malden Catholic        1:30.89
  3 Richenburg, Tyler         11 Saint John's Prep      1:36.60
  4 Catalan, Jamie            12 Saint John's Prep      1:37.49
  5 Fox, Dan                  09 Saint John's Prep      1:43.46
  6 Fowler, Antonio           12 Malden Catholic        1:43.76
  7 Sweeney, Nate             11 Saint John's Prep      1:44.02
  8 Norton, Pat               10 Malden Catholic        1:44.09
Section  5
  1 Wheeler, Jack             12 Xaverian Brothers      1:25.84
  2 Frederick, Collin         10 Brockton               1:31.35
  3 Gorham, Tyree             12 Brockton               1:31.94
  4 Fallon, Rob               12 Xaverian Brothers      1:32.64
  5 Kozdrowicz, Adam          12 Xaverian Brothers      1:34.01
  6 Buhler, Alex              10 Xaverian Brothers      1:37.28

  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gordon, Ben               12 Cardinal Spellman      2:53.10
  2 Carreiro, Jannerro        09 Marian                 2:55.15
  3 Lambert, Adrian           12 Cathedral_Lowell       2:56.38
  4 Judd, Allen               12 Arlington Catholic     3:11.45
  5 Kumar, Mike               12 Arlington Catholic     3:12.39
  6 Diclaclio, Alec           10 Cathedral_Lowell       3:15.36
  7 Concannon, Joe            09 Cardinal Spellman      3:23.16
  8 Hansbury, Patrick         09 Cardinal Spellman      3:23.52
  9 Hua, Tommy                Fr Cathedral_Lowell       3:32.62
 10 Toli, Alex                10 Cardinal Spellman      3:43.89
 11 Reis, Paul                10 Arlington Catholic     3:43.93
 12 Suneson, Gus              09 Cardinal Spellman      3:58.63
Section  2
  1 Lara, John                09 Catholic Memorial      2:47.47
  2 Monahan, Peter            10 Saint John's           2:51.18
  3 Walling, Cole             09 Saint John's           2:59.29
  4 Cray, Sean                12 Bishop Fenwick         3:10.96
  5 Hudgins, Jared            11 Archbishop Williams    3:13.59
  6 Maida, Anthony            09 Bishop Fenwick         3:14.43
  7 Cronin, Stephen           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    3:42.23
  8 Kazmer, Joshua             6 Austin Prep            4:12.58
  9 Stacy, Jack               10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    4:32.55
Section  3
  1 Taxter, Lucas             11 Xaverian Brothers      2:53.23
  2 MacMullin, Evan           11 Saint John's Prep      2:53.74
  3 Perry, Peter              12 Brockton               2:55.21
  4 Fletcher, Matt            11 Xaverian Brothers      2:58.64
  5 Hellard, Roger            10 Xaverian Brothers      2:59.66
  6 McCaffrey, Christopher    09 Brockton               2:59.72
  7 Gomes, Filipe             11 Brockton               2:59.91
  8 Brennan, John             12 Saint John's Prep      3:05.84
  9 Harvey, Colin             10 Malden Catholic        3:08.19
 10 Cahill, Mike              10 Malden Catholic        3:10.35

  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Murphy, Connor            12 Saint John's           4:42.52
  2 Harmon, Mitch             12 Xaverian Brothers      4:52.40
  3 Murphy, James                Saint John's Prep      4:56.64
  4 Canfield, Jeremy          11 Saint John's           4:57.05
  5 McCall, Stephen           11 Brockton               4:58.33
  6 Kerrigan, Matthew         10 Brockton               4:58.63
  7 MacMullin, Evan           11 Saint John's Prep      4:59.16
  8 DeSilva, Brandon          09 Catholic Memorial      5:04.66
  9 Smith, Cameron            09 Saint John's Prep      5:05.61
 10 Brennan, John             12 Saint John's Prep      5:09.80
 11 Keohane, Pete             10 Xaverian Brothers      5:25.17
 12 Leone, Nicholas           10 Malden Catholic        5:38.84
 13 Skinner, Kyle             11 Malden Catholic        5:47.12
 14 Foster, Wes               11 Xaverian Brothers      5:49.45

  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seymour, Nick             12 Marian                10:29.68
  2 Loehle, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick        11:26.90
  3 Williams, Ben             11 Cardinal Spellman     11:29.52
  4 Bergin, Conor             10 Cardinal Spellman     11:33.24
  5 Loehle, Matthew           10 Bishop Fenwick        11:33.77
  6 Venditti, Mike            10 Arlington Catholic    11:35.80
  7 Burgholzer, Jake          11 Austin Prep           11:49.57
  8 Kirkpatrick, Phil         11 Arlington Catholic    11:50.18
  9 McAllister, Rich          12 Archbishop Williams   12:21.25
 10 Cordero, James            09 Arlington Catholic    12:53.64
 11 Foley, Liam               10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   12:58.36
 12 Kazmer, Andrew             8 Austin Prep           13:05.99
 -- Barros, Danny             11 Cathedral_Lowell           DNF
 -- Desriusseaux, Jacob       09 Cathedral_Lowell           DNF
 -- Satham-Fisette, Thomas    Sr Cathedral_Lowell           DNF
 -- Marchand, Andy            10 Cathedral_Lowell           DNF
Section  2
  1 Adams, Ben                11 Saint John's          10:50.37
  2 Harmon, Mitch             12 Xaverian Brothers     11:02.64
  3 Taxter, Lucas             11 Xaverian Brothers     11:02.78
  4 Mahoney, Matt             12 Saint John's Prep     11:13.47
  5 Crognale, Joe             11 Xaverian Brothers     11:22.58
  6 Houser, Matt              11 Xaverian Brothers     11:25.70
  7 Thomas, Nyeme             11 Brockton              11:28.81
  8 Rogers, Liam              11 Saint John's Prep     11:36.89
  9 Rich, Dylan                  Brockton              11:37.60
 10 Pazienza, Matt            12 Catholic Memorial     12:04.25
 11 Andre, Jackson            11 Brockton              12:08.72
 12 Leone, Nicholas           10 Malden Catholic       12:20.07
 13 Skinner, Kyle             11 Malden Catholic       13:41.21

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gagne-Eldridge, Ryan      10 Brockton                  9.78
  2 Begin, Zach               09 Saint John's Prep        10.56

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman         8.28
  2 Falardeau, Corey          10 Cathedral_Lowell          9.72
  3 Bakas, Chris              09 Cathedral_Lowell         10.22
  4 O'Neill, Shane            10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      10.88
  5 Lany, Daniel              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      11.07
  6 Chan, Nick                12 Marian                   11.09
  7 Bouchard, Luke            12 Austin Prep              11.71
  8 Blake, Ben                09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      12.60
Section  2
  1 Tambini, Nick             12 Bishop Fenwick            9.42
  2 Rivers, Mitch             10 Bishop Fenwick           10.04
  3 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick           10.19
  4 Tran, Francis             10 Archbishop Williams      11.04
  5 Tulip, Joe                12 Archbishop Williams      11.13
Section  3
  1 Malone, Matt              11 Catholic Memorial         8.98
  2 Inman, Charlie            11 Saint John's              9.25
  3 Santoso, Matthew          12 Saint John's              9.78
  4 Lee, Greg                 12 Saint John's              9.89
  5 Wicks, Eric               10 Saint John's              9.93
Section  4
  1 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep         8.92
  2 Reilly, Aiden             10 Saint John's Prep         9.20
  3 Flynn, Matt               10 Saint John's Prep         9.22
  4 Augustin, James           10 Malden Catholic          10.40
  5 Everett, Matt             10 Saint John's Prep        10.68
Section  5
  1 Williams, Aaron           11 Brockton                  8.51
  2 Williams, CJ              10 Xaverian Brothers         8.57
  3 Fong, Eddy                10 Brockton                  8.59
  4 Risko, Nicholas           11 Brockton                  9.74

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:51.30
  2 Austin Prep  'A'                                    3:51.74
  3 Cathedral_Lowell Catholic  'A'                      3:56.09
  4 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             3:59.31
  5 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:02.20
  6 Marian  'A'                                         4:03.76
  7 Saint Mary's (Lynn)  'A'                            4:33.06
Section  2
  1 Brockton  'A'                                       3:38.09
  2 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:38.91
  3 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              3:43.76
  4 Saint John's - Shrews  'A'                          3:47.84
  5 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:48.51
  6 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              3:48.67

  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Pierre, Tamir             12 Catholic Memorial     J5-08.00
  2 Puglia, Mark              11 Saint John's           5-08.00
  3 Cimino, Tom               11 Saint John's           5-06.00
  4 Wicks, Eric               10 Saint John's           5-02.00
Flight  2
  1 Peach, Mike               12 Saint John's Prep      5-06.00
  2 Flynn, Matt               10 Saint John's Prep      5-04.00
  3 Delory, Joe               11 Malden Catholic        5-00.00
 -- Reilly, Aiden             10 Saint John's Prep           NH
Flight  3
  1 Perez, Peter              11 Xaverian Brothers      5-10.00
  2 Hudner, Mike              12 Xaverian Brothers      5-08.00
  3 Williams, Aaron           11 Brockton              J5-06.00
  4 Derolus, Jonathan         11 Brockton              J5-06.00
  5 Doherty, Mike             11 Xaverian Brothers      5-04.00
 -- Raper, Deion              12 Brockton                    NH
Flight  4
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman      5-04.00
  2 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman      5-00.00
 -- Bakas, Chris              09 Cathedral_Lowell            NH
 -- Clerville, Khalik         Jr Cathedral_Lowell            NH
 -- Lambert, Adrian           12 Cathedral_Lowell            NH
Flight  5
  1 Reginald, Satish          11 Arlington Catholic     5-08.00
 -- Chan, Nick                12 Marian                      NH
Flight  6
  1 Connolly, Joe             11 Austin Prep            5-08.00
  2 Mazza, Brett              12 Austin Prep            4-10.00
 -- Boisselle, Ryan           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NH
 -- Lany, Daniel              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         NH
Flight  7

  1 Hannon, Kevin                Bishop Fenwick         5-06.00
  2 Blanchard, John              Bishop Fenwick         5-04.00
  3 Rivers, Mitch             10 Bishop Fenwick         5-00.00

  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Pierre, Tamir             12 Catholic Memorial    J18-06.00
  2 Lee, Greg                 12 Saint John's         J17-08.00
  3 Kelley, Tomell            10 Catholic Memorial    J17-07.50   16'09"
  4 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Catholic Memorial    J17-07.50   Foul
  5 Jarrell, Matt             11 Saint John's          17-05.00
  6 Santoso, Matthew          12 Saint John's          17-02.50
Flight  2
  1 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep     18-05.50
  2 Augustin, James           10 Malden Catholic       16-01.00
  3 Kelly, Devin              10 Malden Catholic       16-00.00
  4 Reilly, Aiden             10 Saint John's Prep     15-09.50
  5 Norton, Pat               10 Malden Catholic       15-04.50
Flight  3
  1 Gorham, T'Von             12 Brockton              20-00.75
  2 Diniz, Ronaldinho         11 Brockton              19-04.75
  3 Del Valle, Chris          11 Xaverian Brothers     17-09.25
  4 Mitchell, Giani           10 Xaverian Brothers     16-07.25
  5 Babb, Daryl               12 Brockton              15-07.50
Flight  4
  1 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman     18-00.00
  2 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman     17-01.50
  3 Falardeau, Corey          10 Cathedral_Lowell      16-10.50
  4 Johnston, Tyler           10 Cathedral_Lowell      15-10.00
  5 Marchand, Andy            10 Cathedral_Lowell      15-05.50
Flight  5
  1 Whelan, Greg              11 Arlington Catholic    17-11.50
  2 Reginald, Satish          11 Arlington Catholic    17-03.50
  3 Carreiro, Jannerro        09 Marian                17-00.50
  4 Chan, Nick                12 Marian                15-03.00
Flight  6
  1 Connolly, Joe             11 Austin Prep           19-03.50
  2 Bertrand, Josh            09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   17-00.00
  3 Donahue, Brendan          09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   14-03.50
  4 Cronin, Stephen           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   13-11.50
Flight  7
  1 Maistrellis, Charlie      12 Bishop Fenwick        19-00.25
  2 Hannon, Kevin                Bishop Fenwick        18-05.25
  3 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick        15-04.25
  4 Tran, Francis             10 Archbishop Williams   14-11.50

  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Gray, Paul                   Catholic Memorial     38-08.00
  2 O'Brien, John             10 Catholic Memorial     36-05.75
  3 Cotterell, Terrick        12 Catholic Memorial     35-01.00
  4 Feraco, Tommy             09 Saint John's          34-02.25
  5 Pietrowicz, Nathan        11 Saint John's          33-00.25
Flight  2
  1 Dombrowski, Evan          12 Saint John's Prep     49-05.50
  2 LaRovere, Vinnie          12 Saint John's Prep     42-07.25
  3 Chiapinni, Tom            11 Saint John's Prep     37-04.75
  4 Fogarty, Ian              10 Malden Catholic       36-08.25
  5 Politis, Costa            12 Malden Catholic       33-11.50
  6 Stark, Jon                11 Saint John's Prep     33-10.50
  7 Kobrosky, Sam             11 Saint John's Prep     29-10.50
  8 Gonzalez, Simon           10 Malden Catholic       26-09.50
  9 Sadler, Caige             10 Malden Catholic       26-07.00
 10 Volcy, Brandon            10 Malden Catholic       24-07.50
Flight  3
  1 Crossley, Craig           10 Xaverian Brothers     40-06.75
  2 Vacca, Dean               12 Brockton              39-07.00
  3 Da Silva, Joao            12 Brockton              39-04.75
  4 Raymond, Kerry            10 Brockton              36-11.25
  5 Hector, Richard           12 Brockton              36-09.00
  6 Feldman, Dan              11 Xaverian Brothers     35-07.50
  7 Zorn, Steven              12 Xaverian Brothers     34-05.75
  8 Diehl, Jake               12 Xaverian Brothers     33-09.25
  9 Alexis, Paschal           12 Brockton              33-08.25
 10 Roche, Peter              12 Xaverian Brothers     33-07.50
Flight  4
  1 Alexis, Ramyrge           11 Cardinal Spellman     36-07.00
  2 Paige, Geoff              12 Cardinal Spellman     36-03.75
  3 O'Neill, John             12 Cardinal Spellman     34-05.25
  4 Sagun, John Edward        11 Cardinal Spellman     34-04.00
  5 Sepulveda, Evan           12 Cathedral_Lowell      30-07.25
  6 Clerville, Khalik         Jr Cathedral_Lowell      30-05.00
  7 Gonzalez, Ivan            Jr Cathedral_Lowell      29-00.00
  8 Tibbetts, Liam            11 Cathedral_Lowell      25-06.00
  9 Redmond, Thomas           09 Cardinal Spellman     18-05.50
Flight  5
  1 Lynch, Jordan             10 Arlington Catholic    35-04.75
  2 Judge, Jay                10 Arlington Catholic    26-09.50
  3 Egizi, Jack               12 Marian                24-00.50
  4 Wilcox, Nathan            10 Arlington Catholic    22-04.50
  5 Sousa, Jake               10 Arlington Catholic    20-09.50
  6 Gentile, Geoffrey         10 Arlington Catholic    15-11.75
 -- Quigley, Jared            11 Marian                      ND
Flight  6
  1 Barry, Brendan            09 Austin Prep           33-00.00
  2 Nerich, Bryan             12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   31-08.50
  3 Cohan, Nick               12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   27-01.00
  4 Chaykovsky, Eric          11 Austin Prep           27-00.00
  5 Fahey, Patrick            10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   24-11.00
  6 Phraewphanarai, Amnat     09 Austin Prep           17-05.00
  7 Valeri, Jake               8 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   15-10.00
Flight  7
  1 St Pierre, Charlie        12 Bishop Fenwick        37-02.00
  2 Rushins, Rufus               Bishop Fenwick        36-02.75
  3 Dunford, Jack             12 Archbishop Williams   35-08.25
  4 Tremblay, Dan             11 Bishop Fenwick        34-03.75
  5 Free, David               11 Archbishop Williams   33-00.75
  6 Andrade, Justice             Bishop Fenwick        30-10.50