Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Dec14_TriCou_1_set2.shtml

Tri-County League - Meet #1

Boston, MA, December 14, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores | Girl's Events ]

Boy's Events

  Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site LHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:28 PM  12/14/201
                                 Tri County Track & Field  League
                                  2013-14  Meet #1  - 12/14/2013
                                       Reggie Lewis Center
                                             Results

  Boys 55 Meter Dash FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cady, Connor              FR Boston College High       7.32
  2 Diez, Alfonso             10 Brockton                  7.51
  3 Estevez, Wesley           SO Saint John's Prep         7.90
  4 Feraco, Tommy             09 Saint John's              8.09
  5 Paskos, Nico              09 Malden Catholic           9.11
  6 Zonderman, Evan            6 Austin Prep              11.29
Section  2
  1 Smith, Tim                09 Saint John's              7.42
  2 Tubridy, Liam             09 Saint John's Prep         7.57
  3 Hector, Reginald          10 Brockton                  7.85
  4 Rosin, Hans               09 Malden Catholic           7.89

  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Razney, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick            6.98
  2 Hannon, Kevin                Bishop Fenwick            7.33
  3 Bertrand, Josh            09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)       7.53
  4 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick            7.61
  5 Molea, Garrett            12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)       8.08
  6 Taborda, Daniel            7 Saint Mary's (Lynn)       9.42
  7 Carroll, Michael           7 Saint Mary's (Lynn)       9.93
Section  2
  1 Morgan, Sam               12 Austin Prep               7.46
  2 Russell, Mike             12 Austin Prep               7.47
  3 Whelan, Greg              11 Arlington Catholic        7.60
  4 Mazza, Brett              12 Austin Prep               7.70
  5 Chaykovsky, Eric          11 Austin Prep               8.27
Section  3
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman         7.03
  2 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman         7.13
  3 Alexis, Ramyrge           11 Cardinal Spellman         7.53
  4 Oconnell, Josh            09 Marian                    7.63
Section  4
  1 Cedeno, Bryan             Jr Cathedral_Lowell          7.13
  2 Clerville, Khalik         Jr Cathedral_Lowell          7.82
  3 Martin, Byron             Fr Cathedral_Lowell          8.00
  4 Wright, Colin             12 Cathedral_Lowell          8.04
  5 Tulip, Joe                12 Archbishop Williams       8.22
  6 Cameron, Gregg            09 Archbishop Williams       8.40
Section  5
  1 Chery, Damberville        12 Brockton                  7.12
  2 Gonzalez, Krystopher      12 Brockton                  7.19
  3 Diniz, Ronaldinho         11 Brockton                  7.23
  4 Raymond, Kerry            10 Brockton                  7.44
  5 Peach, Mike               12 Saint John's Prep         7.54
  6 Vance, Boozie             10 Saint John's Prep         7.63
  7 McGinnis, Sean            10 Saint John's Prep         7.90
  8 Cooke, Greg               11 Saint John's Prep         8.07
Section  6
  1 Conrad, hanif             12 Catholic Memorial         6.96
  2 Guerrero, Bryan           12 Catholic Memorial         6.99
  3 Brown, Markus             11 Catholic Memorial         7.05
  4 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Catholic Memorial         7.07
  5 Mastrocola, Ron           10 Malden Catholic           7.57
  6 Lew, Ethan                11 Malden Catholic           7.81
  7 McCormack, John           11 Malden Catholic           8.66
Section  7
  1 Maloy, Harry              10 Saint John's              7.11
  2 Inman, Charlie            11 Saint John's              7.16
  3 Pietrowicz, Nathan        11 Saint John's              7.17
  4 Tavares, Francisco        12 Boston College High       7.21
  5 Calvano, Nick             11 Saint John's              7.27
  6 Fairchild, Mark           10 Boston College High       7.31
  7 Antoine, Adriel           12 Boston College High       7.37
  8 Telman, Sam               12 Boston College High       7.77

  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Maistrellis, Charlie      12 Bishop Fenwick           38.22
  2 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick           43.60
  3 Lany, Daniel              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      47.75
  4 Cohan, Nick               12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      50.22
Section  2
  1 Perkins, Ian              10 Austin Prep              43.41
  2 Boisselle, Ryan           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      44.36
  3 Danh-hyunh, Nhan          10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      52.58
Section  3
  1 Liberacki, Matt           10 Austin Prep              39.10
  2 Vinchesi, Scott           11 Austin Prep              40.63
  3 Sverdlove, Mike           12 Austin Prep              42.28
  4 Bissereth, Sebastien      12 Arlington Catholic       42.65
  5 Foulk, Daniel             10 Arlington Catholic       43.20
Section  4
  1 Mac Millan, Alex          12 Cardinal Spellman        39.05
  2 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman        41.92
  3 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman        43.00
  4 Quigley, Jared            11 Marian                   43.59
  5 Hadjiah, Jerry            12 Marian                   46.08
  6 Chan, Nick                12 Marian                   46.98
Section  5
  1 Hadja, Zac                10 Marian                   46.29
  2 Vu, Johnson               09 Cardinal Spellman        51.83
  3 Jean-Baptisite, Ken       10 Cardinal Spellman        53.05
Section  6
  1 Turner, Justice           Jr Cathedral_Lowell         38.69
  2 Panigraphy, Anand         09 Archbishop Williams      45.97
Section  7
  1 Fitzgerald, Tyler         10 Malden Catholic          41.88
  2 Cooley, Trevor            11 Catholic Memorial        41.91
  3 Delory, Joe               11 Malden Catholic          43.18
Section  8
  1 T'Von, Gorham             12 Brockton                 38.38
  2 Pierre, Jehovangi         11 Brockton                 38.78
  3 Hubbell, Josh             12 Saint John's Prep        39.02
  4 Mejias, Mike              11 Saint John's Prep        40.23
  5 Waldron, Shawn            12 Saint John's Prep        40.33
  6 Silva, Mauricio           12 Brockton                 42.65
Section  9
  1 Flurisma, Markery         12 Brockton                 40.57
  2 Andre, Jackson            11 Brockton                 41.15
  3 Chery, Darvence           11 Brockton                 41.36
  4 Roy, Ethan                10 Saint John's Prep        43.05
  5 Sweeney, Nate             11 Saint John's Prep        43.73
  6 Weist, Eric               SO Saint John's Prep        44.75
Section  10
  1 Conrad, hanif             12 Catholic Memorial        39.18
  2 Kelley, Tomell            10 Catholic Memorial        40.07
  3 Rodriguez, Nicholas       11 Malden Catholic          40.12
  4 McCreary, Chase           12 Catholic Memorial        40.83
  5 Ventola, Peter            10 Malden Catholic          40.95
  6 Barros, Andrew            11 Malden Catholic          43.62
Section  11
  1 Samuels, Jordan           12 Boston College High      36.93
  2 Moschella, Greg           10 Saint John's             37.34
  3 Tavares, Francisco        12 Boston College High      38.59
  4 Jarrell, Matt             11 Saint John's             40.10
  5 Lefebvre, Derek           10 Saint John's             40.72
  6 Peroni, Joe               10 Boston College High      41.27
Section  12
  1 Builes, Kenny             12 Boston College High      40.68
  2 Rozanski, Ross            12 Boston College High      41.23
  3 Fitzpatrick, Joe          09 Saint John's             41.52
  4 Smith, Tim                09 Saint John's             43.16
  5 Gabriel, Aman             09 Boston College High      46.28

  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Walsh, Patrick            11 Bishop Fenwick         1:41.55
  2 McCarthy, Brendan         12 Bishop Fenwick         1:43.88
  3 Foley, Liam               10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    1:47.22
  4 Blake, Chris              11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    1:51.93
  5 Bouchard, Brian           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)    1:59.85
Section  2
  1 Coogan-Pluck, Faolan      10 Arlington Catholic     1:37.19
  2 Chaffee, Dalton           11 Arlington Catholic     1:40.34
  3 Bouchard, Luke            12 Austin Prep            1:42.75
Section  3
  1 Egizi, Jack               12 Marian                 1:37.29
  2 DeLuca, Nick              12 Cardinal Spellman      1:37.60
  3 Madreid, Alex             09 Marian                 1:50.16
  4 Cooke, Matt               09 Cardinal Spellman      2:02.14
  5 Norton, Joshua            09 Cardinal Spellman      2:02.55
Section  4
  1 Guerrero, Clifford        Jr Cathedral_Lowell       1:35.98
  2 Dubuc, Chris              10 Cathedral_Lowell       1:44.24
  3 Diclaclio, Alec           10 Cathedral_Lowell       1:48.66
  4 Earner, Patrick           11 Archbishop Williams    1:54.87
  5 Ferrie, Ryan              09 Archbishop Williams    2:04.09
Section  5
  1 Luongo, Joe               11 Saint John's Prep      1:24.27
  2 Gorham, Tyree             12 Brockton               1:34.22
  3 Richenburg, Tyler         11 Saint John's Prep      1:34.59
  4 Perry, Peter              12 Brockton               1:35.04
  5 O'Connor, Will            12 Saint John's Prep      1:35.04
  6 Catalan, Jamie            12 Saint John's Prep      1:35.39
Section  6
  1 Marcantonio, Justin       11 Boston College High    1:25.59
  2 Lara, John                09 Catholic Memorial      1:28.77
  3 Kelly, Andrew             12 Malden Catholic        1:29.05
  4 O'Donnell, Jim            12 Boston College High    1:33.34
  5 Plouffe, William          11 Boston College High    1:33.62
  6 Mastrocola, AJ            11 Boston College High    1:35.83
  7 Fowler, Antonio           12 Malden Catholic        1:46.23
  8 Vronsky, Vladlen          12 Catholic Memorial      1:47.52

  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Blake, Peter              10 Austin Prep            2:57.56
  2 Judd, Allen               12 Arlington Catholic     3:01.02
  3 Loehle, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick         3:07.64
  4 Kumar, Mike               12 Arlington Catholic     3:08.48
  5 Cray, Sean                12 Bishop Fenwick         3:11.54
  6 Kirkpatrick, Phil         11 Arlington Catholic     3:14.30
  7 Hyacinthe, Kevin          12 Arlington Catholic     3:14.64
  8 Maida, Anthony            09 Bishop Fenwick         3:18.71
Section  2
  1 Carreiro, Jannerro        09 Marian                 3:02.14
  2 Lambert, Adrian           12 Cathedral_Lowell       3:03.51
  3 Grzybinski, Patrick       12 Cardinal Spellman      3:04.93
  4 Williams, Ben             11 Cardinal Spellman      3:06.62
  5 Bergin, Conor             10 Cardinal Spellman      3:08.47
  6 Hudgins, Jared            11 Archbishop Williams    3:15.83
  7 Concannon, Joe            09 Cardinal Spellman      3:38.59
  8 Suneson, Gus              09 Cardinal Spellman      3:49.11
Section  3
  1 MacMullin, Evan           11 Saint John's Prep      2:53.38
  2 Bugler, Luke              10 Saint John's Prep      2:53.66
  3 McCall, Stephen           11 Brockton               2:55.78
  4 Brennan, John             12 Saint John's Prep      2:56.18
  5 Curran, Matt              11 Malden Catholic        2:57.05
  6 Mahoney, Matt             12 Saint John's Prep      2:57.59
  7 Gomes, Filipe             11 Brockton               2:58.02
  8 DeSilva, Brandon          09 Catholic Memorial      2:58.67
Section  4
  1 Brook, Robert             12 Boston College High    2:49.68
  2 D'Alelio, Brett           11 Boston College High    2:52.60
  3 Amnipour, Navide          11 Boston College High    2:56.50
  4 Adams, Ben                11 Saint John's           2:56.94
  5 Doran, Sean               10 Saint John's           2:59.15
  6 MacNeill, Conor           11 Boston College High    3:31.41
  7 Miller, DePaul            10 Boston College High    3:54.92

  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Raposa, Josh              11 Saint John's Prep      4:43.91
  2 Bugler, Luke              10 Saint John's Prep      4:44.30
  3 McGinn, Dan               12 Saint John's Prep      5:13.00
  4 Thomas, Nyeme             11 Brockton               5:15.97
  5 Ho, Nathan                11 Saint John's Prep      5:16.90
  6 Pazienza, Matt            12 Catholic Memorial      5:17.60
  7 Rogers, Liam              11 Saint John's Prep      5:18.12
  8 Murphy, Gus               10 Catholic Memorial      5:18.90
Section  2
  1 Feeney, Noel              12 Boston College High    4:51.27
  2 Cosentino, Nick           11 Boston College High    4:52.42
  3 Adams, Ben                11 Saint John's           4:53.16
  4 D'Alelio, Ryan            11 Boston College High    4:57.11
  5 Chandler, Colin           11 Boston College High    5:00.66
  6 Ennis, Jackson            10 Saint John's           5:02.45
  7 Sagerstrom, Tyler         11 Saint John's           5:15.15

  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Seymour, Nick             12 Marian                10:34.51
  2 Gordon, Ben               12 Cardinal Spellman     10:46.84
  3 Canniff, Nick             12 Arlington Catholic    11:38.24
  4 Loehle, Matthew           10 Bishop Fenwick        11:45.53
  5 Venditti, Mike            10 Arlington Catholic    11:49.49
  6 Loehle, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick        12:14.15
  7 Mwangi, Tony              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   12:34.27
  8 McAllister, Rich          12 Archbishop Williams   12:35.20
Section  2
  1 Loehner, Tim              12 Saint John's Prep     10:09.74
  2 Dow, Liam                 12 Saint John's Prep     10:24.26
  3 Kerrigan, Matthew         10 Brockton              10:43.50
  4 McCaffrey, Christopher    09 Brockton              10:49.87
  5 Feeney, Noel              12 Boston College High   10:57.46
  6 Breen, Chris              12 Boston College High   10:58.71
  7 Crowley, Zach             10 Saint John's          11:09.34
  8 Sarkis, Benjamin          12 Saint John's          11:09.51

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gagne-Eldridge, Ryan      10 Brockton                 10.17
  2 Wicks, Eric               10 Saint John's             10.32
  3 Rubicine, Anthony         09 Brockton                 11.33
  4 Callahan, Ed              09 Boston College High      14.20

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tambini, Nick             12 Bishop Fenwick            9.63
  2 Rivers, Mitch             10 Bishop Fenwick            9.86
  3 O'Neill, Shane            10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      11.20
  4 Blake, Ben                09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      12.78
  5 Lany, Daniel              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)      13.26
Section  2
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman         8.54
  2 Falardeau, Corey          10 Cathedral_Lowell         10.44
  3 Bakas, Chris              09 Cathedral_Lowell         10.49
  4 Clerville, Khalik         Jr Cathedral_Lowell         10.96
  5 Richardson, Matt          11 Arlington Catholic       11.12
  6 Tulip, Joe                12 Archbishop Williams      11.24
  7 Tran, Francis             10 Archbishop Williams      11.87
Section  3
  1 Williams, Aaron           11 Brockton                  8.31
  2 Raper, Deion              12 Brockton                  8.44
  3 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep         8.79
  4 Fong, Eddy                10 Brockton                  8.91
  5 Risko, Nicholas           11 Brockton                  9.90
  6 Flynn, Matt               10 Saint John's Prep         9.91
  7 Reilly, Aiden             10 Saint John's Prep        10.08
  8 Everett, Matt             10 Saint John's Prep        11.23
Section  4
  1 Malone, Matt              11 Catholic Memorial         8.95
  2 Augustin, James           10 Malden Catholic          10.22
  3 Crevecoeur, Garthy        10 Malden Catholic          11.43
Section  5
  1 Samuels, Jordan           12 Boston College High       7.94
  2 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba     12 Boston College High       8.58
  3 Pham, Nick                11 Boston College High       9.15
  4 Inman, Charlie            11 Saint John's              9.23
  5 Santoso, Matthew          12 Saint John's              9.69
  6 Ryan, Nolan               11 Saint John's             10.34
  7 Lee, Greg                 12 Saint John's             11.27

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Austin Prep  'A'                                    3:58.54
  2 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             4:04.25
  3 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:07.34
  4 Saint Mary's (Lynn)  'A'                            4:20.89
Section  2
  1 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:54.53
  2 Cathedral_Lowell Catholic  'A'                      3:57.99
  3 Marian  'A'                                         4:00.96
  4 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:33.56
Section  3
  1 Boston College High  'A'                            3:41.59
  2 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:42.14
  3 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:45.19
  4 Brockton  'A'                                       3:45.50
  5 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              3:58.48

  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep     J5-08.00
  2 Peach, Mike               12 Saint John's Prep     J5-06.00
  3 Derolus, Jonathan         11 Brockton              J5-06.00
  4 Williams, Aaron           11 Brockton              J5-04.00
Flight  2
  1 McKenzie, Marcus          12 Malden Catholic        5-08.00
  2 Pierre, Tamir             12 Catholic Memorial      5-06.00
Flight  3
  1 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba     12 Boston College High    6-00.00
  2 Gomes, Tyler              12 Boston College High    5-10.00
  3 Cimino, Tom               11 Saint John's           5-08.00
  4 Puglia, Mark              11 Saint John's          J5-08.00
  5 Wicks, Eric               10 Saint John's           5-06.00
  5 Pham, Nick                11 Boston College High    5-06.00
Flight  4
  1 Hannon, Kevin                Bishop Fenwick         5-08.00
  2 Rivers, Mitch             10 Bishop Fenwick         4-10.00
Flight  5
  1 Connolly, Joe             11 Austin Prep           J5-06.00
  2 Reginald, Satish          11 Arlington Catholic    J5-06.00
  3 Mazza, Brett              12 Austin Prep            5-00.00
Flight  6
  1 Chester, Ian              12 Cardinal Spellman      5-06.00
  2 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman      5-02.00

  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Diniz, Ronaldinho         11 Brockton              19-11.25
  2 Chery, Damberville        12 Brockton              19-06.50
  3 T'Von, Gorham             12 Brockton              19-06.25
  4 Nickerson, Josh           12 Saint John's Prep     18-08.50
  5 Hubbell, Josh             12 Saint John's Prep     18-08.25
  6 Flynn, Matt               10 Saint John's Prep     15-04.50
Flight  2
  1 Kelley, Tomell            10 Catholic Memorial     18-07.50
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Catholic Memorial     17-06.25
  3 Kelly, Devin              10 Malden Catholic       16-09.50
  4 McKenzie, Marcus          12 Malden Catholic       16-08.00
  5 Pierre, Tamir             12 Catholic Memorial     16-04.00
  6 Donnelly, Tim             10 Malden Catholic       14-02.50
Flight  3
  1 Samuels, Jordan           12 Boston College High   20-02.00
  2 Hailey, Matthew           12 Boston College High   19-00.50
  3 Tavares, Francisco        12 Boston College High   17-10.00
  4 Lee, Greg                 12 Saint John's          17-09.50
  5 Ryan, Nolan               11 Saint John's          17-07.50
  6 Santoso, Matthew          12 Saint John's          17-06.50
Flight  4
  1 Razney, Eric              12 Bishop Fenwick        19-07.00
  2 Maistrellis, Charlie      12 Bishop Fenwick        17-10.50
  3 Bertrand, Josh            09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   16-10.50
  4 Carillo, Rob              11 Bishop Fenwick        12-05.50
  5 Mwangi, Tony              10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   11-01.00
Flight  5
  1 Connolly, Joe             11 Austin Prep           18-08.50
  2 Whelan, Greg              11 Arlington Catholic    18-01.00
  3 Reginald, Satish          11 Arlington Catholic    17-09.50
Flight  6
  1 Dauphin, Freddy           10 Cardinal Spellman     17-04.00
  2 Williams, Samir           11 Cardinal Spellman     16-08.00
  3 Bakas, Chris              09 Cathedral_Lowell      15-03.00
  4 Chan, Nick                12 Marian                14-08.50
  5 Oconnell, Josh            09 Marian                14-03.50
Flight  7
  1 Falardeau, Corey          10 Cathedral_Lowell      16-06.00
  2 Pereira, Cristian         Sr Cathedral_Lowell      14-10.50
  3 Tran, Francis             10 Archbishop Williams   13-01.00
  4 Earner, Patrick           11 Archbishop Williams   12-06.50

  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Dombrowski, Evan          12 Saint John's Prep     55-06.75
  2 Perry, Anthony            12 Saint John's Prep     41-08.50
  3 LaRovere, Vinnie          12 Saint John's Prep     40-08.50
  4 Chiapinni, Tom            11 Saint John's Prep     38-07.75
  5 Da Silva, Joao            12 Brockton              38-05.75
  6 Vacca, Dean               12 Brockton              36-09.00
  7 Parrott, Steven           12 Saint John's Prep     36-03.50
  8 Hector, Richard           12 Brockton              33-06.00
Flight  2
  1 O'Brien, John             10 Catholic Memorial     36-08.50
  2 Gray, Paul                   Catholic Memorial     36-05.50
  3 Politis, Costa            12 Malden Catholic       34-09.50
  4 Cotterell, Terrick        12 Catholic Memorial     34-07.00
  5 Mayes, Stephen            12 Malden Catholic       33-09.50
  6 Fogarty, Ian              10 Malden Catholic       33-01.50
  7 Sadler, Caige             10 Malden Catholic       26-10.50
  8 Gonzalez, Simon           10 Malden Catholic       25-08.00
Flight  3
  1 Burton, Evan              12 Boston College High   45-03.00
  2 Malone, Sean              12 Boston College High   42-08.00
  3 McLaughlin, Conor         12 Boston College High   38-05.00
  4 Pietrowicz, Nathan        11 Saint John's          36-11.50
  5 Carroll, Nick             11 Boston College High   36-04.50
  6 Early, Mitch              11 Saint John's          35-10.50
  7 Issner, Andrew            11 Boston College High   33-09.75
  8 Feraco, Tommy             09 Saint John's          32-11.75
Flight  4
  1 St Pierre, Charlie        12 Bishop Fenwick        36-02.50
  2 Tremblay, Dan             11 Bishop Fenwick        33-03.50
  3 Bouchard, Brian           12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   33-02.00
  4 Byrne, Cam                12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   32-01.50
  5 Blake, Chris              11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   30-07.00
  6 Nerich, Bryan             12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   28-00.00
  7 Cohan, Nick               12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)   27-01.50
  8 Barnum, Kevin             11 Bishop Fenwick        25-01.00
Flight  5
  1 Martel, Mathew            12 Arlington Catholic    33-08.00
  2 Lynch, Jordan             10 Arlington Catholic    32-00.75
  3 Barry, Brendan            09 Austin Prep           31-00.00
  4 Martins, Nikko            10 Arlington Catholic    29-00.00
  5 Chaykovsky, Eric          11 Austin Prep           25-07.50
  6 Sullivan, Shane           12 Austin Prep           25-07.00
  7 Murphy, Cole               8 Austin Prep           21-10.25
  8 Wilcox, Nathan            10 Arlington Catholic    20-09.50
Flight  6
  1 Dunford, Jack             12 Archbishop Williams   34-09.50
  2 Free, David               11 Archbishop Williams   32-00.50
  3 Sepulveda, Evan           12 Cathedral_Lowell      30-11.00
  4 Gonzalez, Ivan            Jr Cathedral_Lowell      30-09.50
  5 Tawadros, Thomas          10 Cathedral_Lowell      23-10.75
Flight  7
  1 Sagun, John Edward        11 Cardinal Spellman     40-06.50
  2 Page, Jeff                12 Cardinal Spellman     33-08.00
  3 O'Neill, John             12 Cardinal Spellman     33-01.00
  4 Alexis, Ramyrge           11 Cardinal Spellman     32-08.00
  5 Sullivan, Kevin           12 Cardinal Spellman     32-03.50