Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Dec12_SWCLDu_1_set1.shtml

SWCL Dual Meet #1 - East

Whitinsville, MA, December 12, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Run at Northbridge HS

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2013 10:14 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #1                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenny Quan                JR Millbury                  6.70   5 
  2 Emily Roxo                SO Uxbridge                  7.00   5 
  2 Kate Shannon              JR Grafton                   7.00   2 
  4 Nikki Kamishlian          SR Northbridge              J7.00   2 
  5 Megan Lachapelle          JR Northbridge               7.10   1 
  5 Maria Minaeva             FR Grafton                   7.10   3 
  7 Jill Shenian              SO Northbridge              J7.10   3 
  8 Talia Borci               FR Leicester                 7.20   1 
  9 Katie Marlette            JR Grafton                  J7.20   1 
 10 Megan Howe                JR Oxford                    7.30   1 
 10 Jillian Anderson          FR David Prouty              7.30   7 
 12 Anna Army                 SO Millbury                  7.40   7 
 12 Ashley Marquis            SR Grafton                   7.40   4 
 14 Sam Mathon                SO Northbridge               7.50   4 
 15 Paige Tarasiak            SO Millbury                  7.60   6 
 16 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty              7.70   5 
 17 Ashley White              JR David Prouty              7.80   6 
 17 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                      7.80   5 
 19 Lauren Hart                  Oxford                    7.90   2 
 19 Megan Lawson              FR Millbury                  7.90   7 
 21 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge                  8.00   6 
 22 Brianna Cicero            SO Leicester                 8.10   3 
 22 Emily Stead               FR Leicester                 8.10   2 
 22 Anna Duong                SR David Prouty              8.10   6 
 25 Lexi Maietta               8 Uxbridge                  8.50   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikki Kamishlian          SR Northbridge              47.20   1 
  2 Kerri Jones               SR Uxbridge                 47.90   5 
  3 Jenny Quan                JR Millbury                 48.30   5 
  4 Kate Shannon              JR Grafton                  48.40   1 
  5 Maria Minaeva             FR Grafton                  49.60   3 
  6 Erika Haverty             SR Northbridge              50.30   2 
  6 Nicole Gentilucci          8 Millbury                 50.30   6 
  8 Isabelle Saunders         SR David Prouty             50.60   5 
  9 Gillian Crowley           SO Grafton                  50.70   2 
 10 Megan Howe                JR Oxford                   51.40   3 
 11 Sam Mathon                SO Northbridge              52.70   3 
 12 Marissa Burt               8 Northbridge              52.90   4 
 13 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty             54.10   6 
 14 Melissa Truett            JR Uxbridge                 54.20   6 
 15 Madison Rowland           SO Leicester                55.00   1 
 16 Allison Fasold            SO Grafton                  55.10   4 
 17 Jessica Caffarelli        FR Uxbridge                 56.10   6 
 18 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty             57.50   5 
 19 Kayla Kintchen            JR Oxford                   58.40   1 
 20 Lauren Hart                  Oxford                   59.80   2 
 21 Ashley White              JR David Prouty             59.90   7 
 22 Kelsey Graves              8 Millbury               1:00.70   7 
 23 Emily Stead               FR Leicester              1:01.70   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.00  2/6/2013    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Babiy             SR Northbridge            2:00.40   1 
  2 Savannah Haverty          JR Northbridge            2:00.70   1 
  3 Sandy Ghobrial            JR Uxbridge               2:01.20   1 
  4 Allison Dyberg            JR Millbury               2:02.30   1 
  5 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty           2:04.40   1 
  6 Erin LaBounty             SR Grafton                2:04.70   1 
  7 Liesl Siemen              SO Grafton                2:07.10   2 
  8 Emily Philbrook            8 Uxbridge               2:08.30   1 
  9 Michelle Pajer            JR Leicester              2:11.50   1 
 10 Hannah Weaver             SR Grafton                2:12.30   2 
 11 Olivia Glorioso           FR Northbridge            2:18.70   2 
 12 Marissa Moquin            JR Millbury               2:21.70   1 
 13 Taylor Smith              SR Grafton                2:23.30   1 
 14 Maya Ostoin                8 Northbridge            2:23.40   2 
 15 Michaela Smith            SO Grafton                2:25.50   2 
 16 Anna Smith                SR Grafton                2:25.90   2 
 17 Rylie Rebidue              7 Millbury               2:26.20   2 
 18 Zoey Dean                  8 Millbury               2:26.50   2 
 19 Katy DuBois               JR Oxford                 2:30.20   1 
 20 Lexi Maietta               8 Uxbridge               2:55.90   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:12.60  2/6/2011    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            SR Northbridge            3:29.20  
  2 Lauren Anderson           SO Grafton                3:33.90  
  3 Jessica FitzGerald        JR Uxbridge               3:42.30  
  4 Sara Pucci                SO Northbridge            3:42.70  
  5 Maria DiDomenica          SR Millbury               3:43.40  
  6 Amanda Gevry              FR Oxford                 3:50.60  
  7 Rebecca Carroll           SR Grafton                3:51.60  
  8 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty           3:53.80  
  9 Alex Jameson              SR Uxbridge               3:56.10  
 10 Erika Haverty             SR Northbridge            3:58.80  
 11 Carolyn LaBounty          FR Grafton                4:01.40  
 12 Lauren Lyver              SO Grafton                4:02.10  
 13 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Leicester              4:02.40  
 14 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                   4:02.60  
 15 Liz McLaughlin            JR Northbridge            4:09.10  
 16 Ivy Richter               JR Millbury               4:11.20  
 17 Amber Lamontagne           8 Uxbridge               4:17.80  
 18 Amanda Morico             JR Grafton                4:23.60  
 19 Emma O'Leary               7 Millbury               4:41.60  
 -- Ashelyn Falish             7 Millbury                   DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            SR Northbridge            5:29.00# 
  2 Lauren Anderson           SO Grafton                5:55.50  
  3 Jessica FitzGerald        JR Uxbridge               6:01.60  
  4 Maria DiDomenica          SR Millbury               6:05.20  
  5 Jen Cacciola              FR Northbridge            6:30.50  
  6 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty           6:31.50  
  7 Alex Jameson              SR Uxbridge               6:32.50  
  8 Amanda Gevry              FR Oxford                 6:33.60  
  9 Emily Peacock             SR Grafton                6:39.70  
 10 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Leicester              6:42.10  
 11 Rae Deveney               FR Grafton                6:42.70  
 12 Annie Melanson            SO Grafton                6:55.70  
 13 Cailee King               SO Uxbridge               6:58.50  
 14 Liz McLaughlin            JR Northbridge            7:09.60  
 15 Jaresa Burgos                Millbury               7:33.10  
 16 Sarah Jenkel              FR Millbury               7:36.50  
 17 Helena Arnold             FR Uxbridge               8:29.70  
 18 Monica Dziminski           7 Millbury              10:01.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:03.48  2/6/2011    Julie Richer, Northbridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Pajer            SR Leicester             13:04.30  
  2 Jen Cacciola              FR Northbridge           13:36.70  
  3 Sandy Ghobrial            JR Uxbridge              13:37.50  
  4 Rowan Luff                 7 Millbury              13:57.50  
  5 Emily Peacock             SR Grafton               13:58.30  
  6 Katelyn Delay             FR Grafton               14:03.30  
  7 Jackie Caffarelli         SO Uxbridge              14:04.30  
  8 Michelle Pajer            JR Leicester             14:13.60  
  9 Hailey Baldwin             8 Northbridge           14:19.40  
 10 Emily Donnelly             7 Millbury              15:35.50  
 11 Sydney Davis              JR Grafton               16:16.90  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/12/2012  Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Roxo                SO Uxbridge                  8.00   4 
  2 Gabriella Prominski       SR Millbury                 J8.00   4 
  3 Liz Matson                SR Millbury                  8.20   5 
  4 Katie Marlette            JR Grafton                   8.80   1 
  4 Robyn Thornburg           SR Millbury                  8.80   3 
  6 Colleen Reilly            SO Northbridge               9.10   1 
  7 Savannah Haverty          JR Northbridge               9.70   2 
  8 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty             10.00   4 
  8 Madison Cahill            FR Uxbridge                 10.00   5 
  8 Emilie Wright             FR Leicester                10.00   1 
 11 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty            J10.00   5 
 12 Cali Evans                FR Grafton                  10.20   2 
 13 Emily Baca                 8 Uxbridge                 10.40   5 
 14 Aubrey Pilotte            FR Grafton                  10.50   3 
 14 Camryn Jankowski          FR Grafton                  10.50   2 
 16 Marissa Burt               8 Northbridge              10.70   3 
 17 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge                 11.00   4 
 18 Carley Burns               8 Northbridge              11.20   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Prouty                                        4:59.60  
  2 Northbridge                                         4:59.90  
  3 Uxbridge                                            5:05.70  
  4 Grafton                                             5:08.10  
  5 Millbury                                            5:08.30  
  6 Leicester                                           5:08.70  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-03.50  1/19/2011   Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Rowland           SO Leicester              4-10.00  
  2 Jessica FitzGerald        JR Uxbridge               4-08.00  
  2 Amelia Wright             SO Northbridge            4-08.00  
  4 Gabriella Prominski       SR Millbury              J4-08.00  
  5 Madison Cahill            FR Uxbridge               4-06.00  
  6 Allison Dyberg            JR Millbury               4-04.00  
  7 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty           4-02.00  
  8 Vanessa Babiy             SR Northbridge           J4-02.00  
  8 Taylor Smith              SR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 10 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Leicester             J4-02.00  
 10 Alese Cone                 8 Uxbridge              J4-02.00  
 10 Kristi Morrison           SO Northbridge           J4-02.00  
 13 Kristen Durand            SO Grafton               J4-02.00  
 14 Nikki Kamishlian          SR Northbridge            3-10.00  
 15 Amanda Morico             JR Grafton               J3-10.00  
 -- Emily Baca                 8 Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Michelle Pajer            JR Leicester                  XNH  
 -- Jennifer Pajer            SR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Genest           JR Uxbridge              27-02.00  
  2 Lindsey Crain             SR Millbury              26-06.00  
  3 Jill Shenian              SO Northbridge           25-00.00  
  4 Samantha Wise             SR Uxbridge              24-07.50  
  5 Lyndsey Davolio            8 Millbury              23-06.50  
  6 Maria DiDomenica          SR Millbury              23-04.00  
  7 Amelia Lyle               SR Hyde                 J23-04.00  
  8 Hannah Weaver             SR Grafton               23-02.00  
  9 Liz Shemeth               SO David Prouty         J23-02.00  
 10 Amanda Morico             JR Grafton               23-01.00  
 11 Katie Cota                SR Uxbridge             J23-01.00  
 12 Nikki Kamishlian          SR Northbridge           22-11.00  
 13 Cassie Stockhaus          FR Millbury              21-05.50  
 14 Annie Melanson            SO Grafton               21-04.00  
 15 Erika Haverty             SR Northbridge           21-01.00  
 16 Anna Rondeau               7 David Prouty          19-11.00  
 17 Brianna Cicero            SO Leicester             19-09.00  
 18 Melissa Taylor            SR Uxbridge              19-07.00  
 19 Casey Gregson             JR David Prouty          19-06.00  
 20 Elisabeth Sudbey          FR Grafton               19-03.50  
 21 Katy DuBois               JR Oxford                18-08.00  
 22 Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty          17-04.50  
 23 Carley Burns               8 Northbridge           16-05.00  
 24 Katie Mehiel              SR Hyde                  13-01.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Clark              SR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  2 Kyle Buck                 SR Grafton                   6.00   1 
  3 Michael Valentino         JR Oxford                    6.20   3 
  3 Thomas Nixon              SR Hyde                      6.20   6 
  3 Chandler Brooks           SO Northbridge               6.20   2 
  3 Rob Dukes                 JR David Prouty              6.20   5 
  3 Elijah Jenkins            SR Oxford                    6.20   1 
  8 Ian St. Pierre            JR Uxbridge                 J6.20   5 
  8 Jscott MacDuffie          JR Grafton                  J6.20   2 
 10 Noah Mulgrew              FR Northbridge               6.30   4 
 10 Anthony Smith             SR Uxbridge                  6.30   7 
 12 Alden Smith               SO Grafton                  J6.30   4 
 12 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                     J6.30   7 
 14 Nick Juliano              SO Uxbridge                  6.40   6 
 14 Jerry Wang                JR Hyde                      6.40   5 
 16 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty              6.50   6 
 16 Jared Stewart             SR Uxbridge                  6.50   8 
 16 Alexander Marquis         SO Grafton                   6.50   3 
 19 Anthony Bianchi           JR Millbury                 J6.50   8 
 20 Kyle Racine               SR Oxford                    6.60   2 
 20 Zack Hidenfelter          SR Millbury                  6.60   5 
 20 Eric Fyrberg              FR David Prouty              6.60   8 
 23 William Sullivan          FR Oxford                    6.70   4 
 24 Nick White                SO Millbury                  6.80   6 
 24 David Fitch               SR Leicester                 6.80   2 
 24 Patrick Ducey             JR Northbridge               6.80   3 
 27 Scott LeBoeuf             SO Leicester                 6.90   1 
 28 Joe Deliso                JR Hyde                      7.10   8 
 29 Justin Friel              SR Leicester                 7.20   3 
 30 Ben Boudreau              FR Leicester                 7.90   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor St. Germain        JR Oxford                   40.20   1 
  2 Kyle Buck                 SR Grafton                  41.10   1 
  3 Tim Hannon                 8 Northbridge              42.70   2 
  4 Andrew Callahan           SR Uxbridge                 42.80   5 
  5 Keefer Canty              SR Grafton                  43.20   2 
  6 Chandler Brooks           SO Northbridge              43.40   1 
  6 Rhett Champagne           JR Millbury                 43.40   6 
  8 Alex Kuros                JR Uxbridge                 43.80   7 
  9 Elijah Jenkins            SR Oxford                   43.90   2 
 10 Kyle O'Connel             JR Grafton                  44.30   3 
 11 Ian St. Pierre            JR Uxbridge                 44.60   6 
 12 Vinnie Boriardi              Grafton                  44.80   4 
 13 Rob Dukes                 JR David Prouty             44.90   5 
 14 Brandon Burt              JR Northbridge              45.20   3 
 15 Ryan Hudgin                  Millbury                 45.50   7 
 16 Kyle Racine               SR Oxford                   46.30   3 
 17 Branden Ferris             8 Northbridge              47.40   4 
 18 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty             47.60   6 
 19 Kevin Zhakowski           SO Hyde                     48.80   6 
 20 William Sullivan          FR Oxford                   48.90   4 
 20 Jerry Wang                JR Hyde                     48.90   5 
 22 Blayde Malburne           SR David Prouty             51.40   7 
 23 Jacob Miller              FR Leicester                52.90   1 
 24 Adam Cocker               SR Leicester                54.50   3 
 25 Ben Boudreau              FR Leicester                56.10   4 
 26 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                     56.50   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           1:38.10   1 
  2 Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge               1:42.70   1 
  3 Austin Greene             SO Oxford                 1:43.10   1 
  4 Connor Arnold             SR Grafton                1:43.70   1 
  5 Anthony Rizzo             SO Oxford                 1:44.70   1 
  6 Devan Brevigleiri         SO Northbridge            1:52.50   1 
  7 Christian Pasichny        SO Uxbridge               1:53.40   1 
  8 Troy Goodro               SR Northbridge            1:53.90   1 
  9 Joe Deliso                JR Hyde                   1:54.40   1 
 10 Joshua Birdsall           SO Grafton                1:55.30   2 
 11 Connor Melican            SO Grafton                1:56.80   2 
 12 Deon Poth                 JR Oxford                 1:59.80   2 
 13 Sam DeJong-Ewing          SR Northbridge            2:06.90   2 
 14 Youki Azuma               JR Grafton                2:07.30   1 
 15 Lucas Hogan               SR Uxbridge               2:07.40   2 
 16 Yin Edison                JR Hyde                   2:07.80   2 
 17 Dale Kamishlian           SR Northbridge            2:07.90   1 
 18 Andy Kuros                FR Uxbridge               2:08.30   2 
 19 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           2:09.00   2 
 20 Taylor Springob           SO Grafton                2:09.60   2 
 21 Michael Scotia            FR Leicester              2:11.40   1 
 22 John Prominski             7 Millbury               2:12.70   1 
 23 Thomas Cogswell           FR Leicester              2:13.10   2 
 24 Alex Shepherd             SO Oxford                 2:13.80   2 
 25 Eli Nelson                 7 David Prouty           2:15.90   2 
 26 Ryan Zwick                JR Hyde                   2:24.10   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Maloney              SR Uxbridge               3:06.40   1 
  2 Kang Nam                  SR Grafton                3:17.40   1 
  3 Jackson Wright            SO Uxbridge               3:23.40   2 
  4 James Ciras                8 Northbridge            3:24.40   1 
  5 Richard Lesieur           FR Oxford                 3:26.30   1 
  6 William Cournoyer         SO Oxford                 3:26.80   1 
  7 Carson Turcotte           FR Uxbridge               3:27.40   1 
  8 Michael Carey             JR Northbridge            3:32.10   1 
  9 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty           3:34.20   1 
  9 Kyle Weagle               SO Oxford                 3:34.20   2 
 11 Bill Lin                  SO Hyde                   3:39.90   1 
 12 Tyler McCarthy            JR Oxford                 3:42.70   2 
 13 Cole Cashman              FR David Prouty           3:48.10   2 
 14 Jacob Irving              SO Uxbridge               3:48.30   2 
 15 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           3:50.50   1 
 16 Jacob Harris              SO Northbridge            3:51.70   2 
 17 Quintan McKeogh           FR Leicester              3:57.30   1 
 18 Nolan Reilly              FR Northbridge            4:02.50   2 
 19 Tom Huang                 FR Hyde                   4:03.70   2 
 20 Rigo Sanchez               7 Millbury               4:09.80   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael McCarthy          SR Oxford                 5:21.10  
  2 Luke Maloney              SR Uxbridge               5:23.30  
  3 Paul Plichon              FR Grafton                5:35.10  
  4 William Cournoyer         SO Oxford                 5:37.80  
  5 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty           5:43.20  
  6 Liam O'Shea               SO Millbury               5:44.80  
  7 Jackson Wright            SO Uxbridge               5:52.90  
  8 Jake Murray               FR Northbridge            5:53.80  
  9 Aiden Desjarden           SO Grafton                6:05.20  
 10 Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                6:05.90  
 11 Carson Turcotte           FR Uxbridge               6:08.00  
 12 Kieran Croucher           FR Grafton                6:14.90  
 13 Jacob Irving              SO Uxbridge               6:25.00  
 14 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           6:26.30  
 15 Tyler Provencher          FR Oxford                 6:29.20  
 16 Casey Germain             SO Oxford                 6:30.90  
 17 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           6:32.80  
 18 Trevor Gallagher           8 Northbridge            6:36.00  
 19 Tom Huang                 FR Hyde                   6:37.60  
 20 Chad Lamont                8 Northbridge            6:41.40  
 21 Ryan Zwick                JR Hyde                   6:47.90  
 22 Stephen Oncay              8 Northbridge            7:03.30  
 23 Alex Santiago              7 Millbury               7:04.10  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge              10:56.00  
  2 Anthony Rizzo             SO Oxford                11:48.30  
  3 Kang Nam                  SR Grafton               12:07.80  
  4 Andrew Ross               SR Uxbridge              12:14.00  
  5 Richard Lesieur           FR Oxford                12:37.70  
  6 Christian Pasichny        SO Uxbridge              12:44.30  
  7 Aiden Desjarden           SO Grafton               12:44.50  
  8 Jake Porter               JR Millbury              13:09.30  
  9 Matthew Poutre            FR Oxford                13:13.90  
 10 Bill Lin                  SO Hyde                  13:14.20  
 11 Jacob Harris              SO Northbridge           13:56.00  
 12 Trevor Gallagher           8 Northbridge           14:22.20  
 13 Brendon DeCoff             8 David Prouty          14:22.90  
 14 James Joyce               FR David Prouty          15:07.20  
 15 Oliver Nelson              7 Millbury              15:07.50  
 16 Yin Edison                JR Hyde                  16:13.30  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Silveira             JR Uxbridge                  7.40   5 
  2 Thomas Nixon              SR Hyde                      7.70   5 
  3 Frankie Gallagher         SR Millbury                  7.80   5 
  4 Devin Stevens             SR Northbridge               8.00   2 
  4 Dean Patulak              JR Grafton                   8.00   1 
  6 Luke Ford                 SO Leicester                 8.30   1 
  7 Guilherme Centurione      SR Grafton                   8.40   2 
  8 Keefer Canty              SR Grafton                   8.50   3 
  9 Andrew Turco              FR Millbury                  8.80   6 
 10 Dan Plante                 8 Northbridge               9.00   4 
 11 Keegan Burchard           SO Northbridge               9.10   1 
 11 Mark Vogel                JR Grafton                   9.10   4 
 13 Troy Goodro               SR Northbridge               9.20   3 
 14 Michael Scotia            FR Leicester                 9.30   4 
 15 James Laney               FR David Prouty              9.40   5 
 16 Tyler McCarthy            JR Oxford                    9.90   2 
 17 Jacob Miller              FR Leicester                10.10   3 
 17 Kyle Weagle               SO Oxford                   10.10   1 
 19 Josh Dukes                FR David Prouty             10.80   6 
 20 Sam Nairn                 FR David Prouty             13.00   6 
 -- Alex Kuros                JR Uxbridge                    DQ   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxford                                              4:07.10  
  2 Uxbridge                                            4:18.20  
  3 Northbridge                                         4:21.90  
  4 Millbury                                            4:22.30  
  5 David Prouty                                        4:23.90  
  6 Leicester                                           4:50.80  
  7 Grafton                                             4:54.20  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Jenkins            SR Oxford                 5-08.00  
  2 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           5-06.00  
  3 Frankie Gallagher         SR Millbury               5-04.00  
  4 Guilherme Centurione      SR Grafton                5-02.00  
  5 Michael Valentino         JR Oxford                J5-02.00  
  6 Raindolf Amedeka          JR Grafton                5-00.00  
  6 Connor St. Germain        JR Oxford                 5-00.00  
  8 Luke Ford                 SO Leicester              4-10.00  
  8 Dean Patulak              JR Grafton                4-10.00  
 -- Isaac Sheldan             FR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Zack Hidenfelter          SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Brady Phillips            SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Nick Juliano              SO Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Keegan Burchard           SO Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Dan Plante                 8 Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Mark Vogel                JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Brandon Burt              JR Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Patrick Ducey             JR Northbridge                 NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Clark              SR Northbridge           42-04.00  
  2 Rob Ficarra               SR Hyde                  40-11.50  
  3 Jon Sylvia                SO Uxbridge              38-06.50  
  4 Devin Stevens             SR Northbridge           36-05.00  
  5 Matt Shemeth              JR David Prouty          34-05.00  
  6 Noah McDuffie             SO Millbury              33-11.00  
  7 Tom Flagg                 SR Uxbridge              33-09.50  
  8 Jack Fontana              JR Grafton               33-04.00  
  9 Ian St. Pierre            JR Uxbridge              33-02.50  
 10 Jared Stewart             SR Uxbridge              32-08.00  
 11 Shane Rookey              SR Leicester             32-00.00  
 12 Ryan Handlin              SO Oxford                31-11.00  
 13 Dale Kamishlian           SR Northbridge           31-05.00  
 14 Shane Howard              JR Oxford                31-01.00  
 15 Chris Poutre              SO Oxford                30-01.50  
 16 Zack Livingston           SR Northbridge           30-00.00  
 17 Cole Fontana              SO Grafton               29-11.50  
 18 Antranic Bahnan           JR Leicester             29-01.00  
 19 Kyle Racine               SR Oxford                28-11.00  
 20 Mike Lammi                SR David Prouty          28-06.00  
 21 David Fitch               SR Leicester             28-00.00  
 22 Nicholas Gilchrist        SO Grafton               26-08.00  
 23 Adam Cocker               SR Leicester             25-06.00  
 24 Trevor McWalters          FR Millbury              23-02.00  
 25 Patricio Fuentes          SR Millbury              22-08.00  
 26 Joel Gardner              SO Millbury              21-10.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Cooley              MJR Uxbridge              28-10.50  
  2 Alex Desjardin           MFR Uxbridge              24-07.50  
  3 Liz Moseley              WSR Millbury              21-01.50  
  4 Christopher Rogan         M8 Millbury              19-04.00  
  5 Statia Morgan-Kamyck      W8 Millbury              18-03.50  
  6 Hailey Baucher           WSO Leicester             18-02.00  
  7 Gianna Garille            W8 Uxbridge              17-11.00  
  8 Hailey Maynard            W8 Millbury              15-03.50  
  9 Dani Hulett              WJR Leicester             13-10.00  
 10 Abby Pasichny             W8 Uxbridge              11-06.50