Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Aug4_Marath_set1.shtml

Marathon Sports Swimsuit Classic 5K

Wakefield, MA, August 4, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
Marathon Sports Swimsuit Classic 5K 5K

Marathon Sports Swimsuit Classic 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    ERIC HULTQUIST                    SOMERVILLE  MA        177    24   M       1 Top Fin             16:43.5      5:23/M
     2    THOMAS GENNARO                    BOSTON  MA            137    27   M       2 Top Fin             17:42.5      5:41/M
     3    BRIAN ONIEL                       ANDOVER  MA           176    47   M       3 Top Fin             18:06.2      5:49/M
     4    STEPHEN BELL                      NEWTON  MA            195    28   M       1 20-29               18:20.9      5:54/M
     5    DAN VERRINGTON                    BRADFORD  MA          124    51   M       1 50-59               18:33.4      5:58/M
     6    MELISSA HENRY                     BROOKLINE  MA         141    26   F       1 Top Fin             18:34.6      5:58/M
     7    NATHANIEL SCHOLNICK               BEDFORD  MA           154    19   M       1  1-19               18:40.1      6:00/M
     8    ED DE PAIVA                       MELROSE  MA           122    42   M       1 40-49               18:45.0      6:02/M
     9    GENE SHKOLNIK                     READING  MA            27    38   M       1 30-39               18:45.1      6:02/M
    10    JEFF FERREIRA                     IPSWICH  MA           143    49   M       2 40-49               18:47.0      6:02/M
    11    RICHARD CUSTODIO                  WAKEFIELD  MA         165    16   M       2  1-19               18:50.6      6:03/M
    12    TOM GORMAN                        MELROSE  MA            37    49   M       3 40-49               19:40.0      6:19/M
    13    SCOTT FULLER                      BURLINGTON  MA        228    47   M       4 40-49               19:49.7      6:22/M
    14    JOHN EGAN                         MIDDLETON  MA         171    30   M       2 30-39               19:54.4      6:24/M
    15    PETER WATERMAN                    WAKEFIELD  MA         187    36   M       3 30-39               19:55.2      6:24/M
    16    TED HELLER                        BEDFORD  MA           180    45   M       5 40-49               20:22.6      6:33/M
    17    JOE WINSLOW                       MELROSE  MA           200    48   M       6 40-49               20:27.1      6:35/M
    18    DAVE MURRAY                       BURLINGTON  MA        146    48   M       7 40-49               20:31.6      6:36/M
    19    MARSHALL RANDOLPH                 WELLESLEY  MA         167    64   M       1 60-69               20:32.9      6:36/M
    20    TEMWANI MHANGO                    NEWTON  MA             57    17   M       3  1-19               20:36.6      6:37/M
    21    GLEN JOSEPHSON                    WAKEFIELD  MA          49    43   M       8 40-49               20:45.1      6:40/M
    22    AL ZMIESKI                        STONEHAM  MA          213    38   M       4 30-39               20:48.2      6:41/M
    23    DEEJ SCHARFF                      BEDFORD  MA           155    17   M       4  1-19               20:50.8      6:42/M
    24    PAUL WHITELAM                     READING  MA            33    42   M       9 40-49               21:00.5      6:45/M
    25    MICHAEL FOLEY                     DUXBURY  MA            63    50   M       2 50-59               21:05.2      6:47/M
    26    SEAN CRAY                         MELROSE  MA            47    18   M       5  1-19               21:06.6      6:47/M
    27    ANDREW BISCONTI                   PEABODY  MA            86    17   M       6  1-19               21:16.7      6:50/M
    28    SCOTT KENT                        MELROSE  MA           194    36   M       5 30-39               21:16.8      6:50/M
    29    PATRICK FAY                       WINCHESTER  MA        103    53   M       3 50-59               21:24.7      6:53/M
    30    DAVID SINGER                      READING  MA           128    47   M      10 40-49               21:28.1      6:54/M
    31    BRYAN DIMARE                      BOSTON  MA             12    29   M       2 20-29               21:35.0      6:56/M
    32    NILES SINGER                      READING  MA           130    14   M       7  1-19               21:57.4      7:03/M
    33    NICHOLAS LEONHARDT                WELLESLEY  MA         172    18   M       8  1-19               22:04.7      7:06/M
    34    VALMIR PAIVA                      PEABODY  MA           111    49   M      11 40-49               22:12.8      7:08/M
    35    MICHAEL HARTIN                    WAKEFIELD  MA         150    52   M       4 50-59               22:14.6      7:09/M
    36    EMILY MCDIVITT                    MALDEN  MA             69    38   F       2 Top Fin             22:14.7      7:09/M
    37    ERINN STUBBS                      MEDFORD  MA            42    34   F       3 Top Fin             22:17.1      7:10/M
    38    JOSEPH BANGS                      TEWKSBURY  MA         145    39   M       6 30-39               22:17.6      7:10/M
    39    RUSS VANDERPOOL                   NEWTON  MA             48    45   M      12 40-49               22:25.4      7:12/M
    40    ALICIA GREEN                      BOSTON  MA            136    27   F       1 20-29               22:28.1      7:13/M
    41    VINCENT CIARAMETARO               WAKEFIELD  MA         168    32   M       7 30-39               22:28.7      7:13/M
    42    BARRY WOODS                       BURLINGTON  MA        225    60   M       2 60-69               22:31.2      7:14/M
    43    MONICA SERRANO-RIEDLINGER         CAMBRIDGE  MA         212    31   F       1 30-39               22:36.5      7:16/M
    44    JOSH SOBOL                        BEDFORD  MA           178    36   M       8 30-39               22:43.7      7:18/M
    45    TIM OAKES                         BOXFORD  MA           127    45   M      13 40-49               22:44.1      7:19/M
    46    ADAM KANE                         MALDEN  MA             55    27   M       3 20-29               22:44.4      7:19/M
    47    JOHN SARAGOSA                     MELROSE  MA             2    38   M       9 30-39               22:50.4      7:21/M
    48    BRUNO RICHARD                     BEDEC  NEW BRUNSW     201    31   M      10 30-39               23:03.1      7:25/M
    49    MICHAEL MENOVICH                  LEXINGTON  MA          68    62   M       3 60-69               23:09.9      7:27/M
    50    KAREN COX                         BEDFORD  MA           179    40   F       1 40-49               23:11.3      7:27/M
    51    BETH SINGER                       READING  MA           129    47   F       2 40-49               23:15.5      7:29/M
    52    KATHERINE JEFFERY                 WAKEFIELD  MA          44    26   F       2 20-29               23:15.7      7:29/M
    53    BARRY KILLEEN                     TEWKSBURY  MA         196    29   M       4 20-29               23:19.8      7:30/M
    54    ANTHONY BALZANO                   ROSLINDALE  MA        125    48   M      14 40-49               23:20.2      7:30/M
    55    SHANNON PISO                      STONEHAM  MA          147    33   F       2 30-39               23:22.0      7:31/M
    56    JOHN CAPALBO                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       134    48   M      15 40-49               23:25.1      7:32/M
    57    KEVIN LEAHY                       SOMERVILLE  MA        169    25   M       5 20-29               23:31.2      7:34/M
    58    DAVID PEMBER                      MEDFIELD  MA          117    70   M       1 70-79               23:32.2      7:34/M
    59    BENEDETTO BISCONTI                PEABODY  MA            85    45   M      16 40-49               23:36.2      7:35/M
    60    SAMUEL LUDWIG                     READING  MA           160    38   M      11 30-39               23:44.2      7:38/M
    61    KRISTEN MCGUINNESS                STONEHAM  MA          126    37   F       3 30-39               23:57.5      7:42/M
    62    ERIC WALKER                       GROTON  MA            191    32   M      12 30-39               24:01.5      7:43/M
    63    SARAH YAZICI                      SAUGUS  MA            198    36   F       4 30-39               24:04.1      7:44/M
    64    RACHEL FEARING                    WILLISTON  ND          70    24   F       3 20-29               24:27.2      7:52/M
    65    MAURA GATOWSKI                    BEVERLY HILLS  MI      93    54   F       1 50-59               24:32.1      7:53/M
    66    TIMOTHY GILDAY                    READING  MA           199    58   M       5 50-59               24:35.4      7:54/M
    67    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK  MA             91    70   M       2 70-79               24:39.5      7:56/M
    68    JOHN UNDERWOOD                    LONDONDERRY  NH       132    53   M       6 50-59               24:42.7      7:57/M
    69    HENRY PERRY                       WAKEFIELD  MA          39    49   M      17 40-49               25:15.4      8:07/M
    70    JOSEPH SACHETTA                   TOPSFIELD  MA          32    55   M       7 50-59               25:21.7      8:09/M
    71    JOE ANGELO                        MALDEN  MA            153    31   M      13 30-39               25:30.0      8:12/M
    72    KRISSY NOWELL                     WAKEFIELD  MA         231    35   F       5 30-39               25:30.5      8:12/M
    73    ANDREW LEWIS                      LEXINGTON  MA         186    73   M       3 70-79               25:30.8      8:12/M
    74    SARA LANE                         LEXINGTON  MA          22    45   F       3 40-49               25:37.1      8:14/M
    75    DAVID LANE                        LEXINGTON  MA          24    45   M      18 40-49               25:38.2      8:15/M
    76    MATTHEW KERTON                    WAKEFIELD  MA          61    41   M      19 40-49               25:40.0      8:15/M
    77    KATHERINE SARAGOSA                MELROSE  MA             1    39   F       6 30-39               25:41.0      8:15/M
    78    NICHOLAS BISCONTI                 LYNNFIELD  MA          75    44   M      20 40-49               25:42.5      8:16/M
    79    KATIE GALLAGHER                   MELROSE  MA           156    29   F       4 20-29               25:57.6      8:21/M
    80    DAVE TYLER                        LOWELL  MA             51    54   M       8 50-59               25:57.8      8:21/M
    81    ERIN LYNCH                        WAKEFIELD  MA         217    43   F       4 40-49               25:58.5      8:21/M
    82    SOPHIA MICHELEN                   BOSTON  MA             36    25   F       5 20-29               26:00.7      8:22/M
    83    YOLANDA SCOTT WUTKIEWICZ          MALDEN  MA            206    40   F       5 40-49               26:10.4      8:25/M
    84    REBECCA LANE                      LEXINGTON  MA          23    16   F       1  1-19               26:12.1      8:25/M
    85    JOY CLARK                         WILMINGTON  MA         97    39   F       7 30-39               26:13.1      8:26/M
    86    ALICIA FURBUSH                    STONEHAM  MA           62    45   F       6 40-49               26:13.1      8:26/M
    87    AMANDA TAVOLETTI                  READING  MA            71    15   F       2  1-19               26:13.1      8:26/M
    88    DEVANEE EBERT                     READING  MA            98    18   F       3  1-19               26:17.6      8:27/M
    89    RICHARD MAHONEY                   N. CHELMSFORD  MA     193    51   M       9 50-59               26:20.9      8:28/M
    90    THOMAS MCGONAGLE                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         223    35   M      14 30-39               26:22.0      8:29/M
    91    KATY MEAGHER                      WEST ROXBURY  MA       11    29   F       6 20-29               26:29.4      8:31/M
    92    MIKE FERTSCH                      SAN DIEGO  CA         205    56   M      10 50-59               26:40.1      8:34/M
    93    CON DOHERTY                       WINTHROP  MA          215    72   M       4 70-79               26:41.1      8:35/M
    94    GREG CLARKE                       TYNGSBORO  MA         183    51   M      11 50-59               26:49.2      8:37/M
    95    NOAH SINGER                       READING  MA           131    16   M       9  1-19               27:01.4      8:41/M
    96    SKIP CLEVELAND                    STONEHAM  MA          210    59   M      12 50-59               27:23.2      8:48/M
    97    CHRIS SCALISI                     STONEHAM  MA           72    32   M      15 30-39               27:23.6      8:48/M
    98    BOB LANCIANI                      LYNNFIELD  MA         216    64   M       4 60-69               27:27.9      8:50/M
    99    GARY DEL ROSSI                    WINDHAM  NH             6    33   M      16 30-39               27:29.0      8:50/M
   100    IAN HURLEY                        GROTON  MA            181    48   M      21 40-49               27:30.5      8:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    PAUL MAHONEY                      STONEHAM  MA          100    45   M      22 40-49               27:37.2      8:53/M
   102    GREGORY BIELECKI                  TEWKSBURY  MA         161    36   M      17 30-39               27:41.1      8:54/M
   103    KERRY ST GERMAIN                  WAKEFIELD  MA          92    43   F       7 40-49               27:47.4      8:56/M
   104    SARAY BAILEY                      STONEHAM  MA           53    27   F       7 20-29               27:49.6      8:57/M
   105    TASHA SCHLAKE FESTEL              WAKEFIELD  MA         219    40   F       8 40-49               27:51.1      8:57/M
   106    KIMBERLY BORANS                   NORTH READING  MA      15    39   F       8 30-39               27:55.5      8:59/M
   107    CHAYIL TIMMERMAN                  MELROSE  MA           157    34   M      18 30-39               27:55.8      8:59/M
   108    KEVIN DOHERTY                     DANVERS  MA           204    26   M       6 20-29               28:02.9      9:01/M
   109    JIM DOHERTY                       PEABODY  MA           202    54   M      13 50-59               28:05.9      9:02/M
   110    LAURA DINN                        SOMERVILLE  MA         16    24   F       8 20-29               28:09.7      9:03/M
   111    MICHAEL ANGELO                    MALDEN  MA            152    29   M       7 20-29               28:15.3      9:05/M
   112    DAVID LUCE                        SUDBURY  MA           208    49   M      23 40-49               28:15.9      9:05/M
   113    RICKY WOLFF                       BEVERLY  MA           163    43   M      24 40-49               28:22.4      9:07/M
   114    KELSEY BARBOUR                    WALTHAM  MA            13    21   F       9 20-29               28:24.6      9:08/M
   115    LISA JEFFERY                      WAKEFIELD  MA          84    25   F      10 20-29               28:30.6      9:10/M
   116    PAUL PITTORE                      NORTH READING  MA      52    47   M      25 40-49               28:30.7      9:10/M
   117    REID SQUIER                       SOMERVILLE  MA         78    55   M      14 50-59               28:40.8      9:13/M
   118    NANCY HILL                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   142    54   F       2 50-59               28:49.9      9:16/M
   119    TIM VINCENT                       LYNN  MA               74    28   M       8 20-29               28:54.2      9:18/M
   120    PAUL NELSON                       NEWTON  MA             58     6   M      10  1-19               28:56.1      9:18/M
   121    JANET KAY                         NEWTON  MA             59    49   F       9 40-49               28:57.5      9:19/M
   122    MARK BICE                         NATICK  MA             90    51   M      15 50-59               29:00.1      9:19/M
   123    MARYANN MARTIN                    WAKEFIELD  MA         229    47   F      10 40-49               29:11.6      9:23/M
   124    STEVEN BAILEY                     STONEHAM  MA           54    46   M      26 40-49               29:17.1      9:25/M
   125    DIANA STAPINSKI                   CHARLESTOWN  MA         8    27   F      11 20-29               29:17.5      9:25/M
   126    MELISSA BOURGOINE                 MALDEN  MA             56    28   F      12 20-29               29:19.8      9:26/M
   127    JENNIFER COLBY                    WAKEFIELD  MA          17    42   F      11 40-49               29:21.5      9:26/M
   128    KARIANNE BEKIER                   NORTH READING  MA      65    33   F       9 30-39               29:26.3      9:28/M
   129    KEVIN BEKIER                      NORTH READING  MA      66    35   M      19 30-39               29:26.4      9:28/M
   130    MICHAEL GOGUEN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        162    38   M      20 30-39               29:36.2      9:31/M
   131    VALERIE SMITH                     WAKEFIELD  MA         170    48   F      12 40-49               29:37.9      9:31/M
   132    DAVE HIGGINS                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA       60    55   M      16 50-59               29:39.1      9:32/M
   133    JANICE RUGGIERO                   WILMINGTON  MA         41    54   F       3 50-59               29:41.3      9:33/M
   134    YURI CHANG                        GROTON  MA            188    47   M      27 40-49               29:42.3      9:33/M
   135    RALPH GONZALEZ                    READING  MA           104    53   M      17 50-59               29:44.6      9:34/M
   136    LISA LIVINGSTONE                  WAKEFIELD  MA          64    53   F       4 50-59               29:44.7      9:34/M
   137    GREG HILL                         WAKEFIELD  MA          34    38   M      21 30-39               29:45.3      9:34/M
   138    MEGHAN COUGHLIN                   READING  MA            18    29   F      13 20-29               29:45.6      9:34/M
   139    IAN ARMITAGE                      STONEHAM  MA          119    41   M      28 40-49               29:49.6      9:35/M
   140    RUTH ADAMS                        STONEHAM  MA          120    45   F      13 40-49               29:51.1      9:36/M
   141    ALEX DOE                          WAKEFIELD  MA          99    28   M       9 20-29               29:53.6      9:37/M
   142    DANIELLE DUQUETTE                 BRAINTREE  MA         211    27   F      14 20-29               29:54.9      9:37/M
   143    ROB BARRETT                       WAKEFIELD  MA         158    38   M      22 30-39               29:56.4      9:37/M
   144    GABE ROSES                        SALEM  MA              14    41   M      29 40-49               30:00.4      9:39/M
   145    JULIE DELILLO                     MELROSE  MA            20    51   F       5 50-59               30:00.4      9:39/M
   146    ADAM SOLIO                        MALDEN  MA             80    32   M      23 30-39               30:00.9      9:39/M
   147    EMILY TAM                         READING  MA           140    29   F      15 20-29               30:06.5      9:41/M
   148    STEVE DOHERTY                     GLOUCESTER  MA        203    28   M      10 20-29               30:11.8      9:42/M
   149    LISA HODGE                        MELROSE  MA            81    52   F       6 50-59               30:16.6      9:44/M
   150    SARAH ROBLES                      BRADFORD  MA          123    28   F      16 20-29               30:22.3      9:46/M
   151    KATHRYN MCCARTHY                  READING  MA           226    18   F       4  1-19               30:22.4      9:46/M
   152    MARCHELE LAYTON                   WAKEFIELD  MA          88    51   F       7 50-59               30:25.6      9:47/M
   153    ERIN WALKER                       GROTON  MA            192    33   F      10 30-39               30:34.5      9:50/M
   154    EMILY CARROLL                     WINCHESTER  MA        227    33   F      11 30-39               30:34.7      9:50/M
   155    PAULA HOYT                        WESTFORD  MA          197    50   F       8 50-59               30:44.3      9:53/M
   156    CATHY DUNHAM                      BRADFORD  MA           83    47   F      14 40-49               30:47.3      9:54/M
   157    ELLEN ROACH                       WOBURN  MA            113    35   F      12 30-39               30:49.8      9:55/M
   158    CONSTANCE WHITE                   MEDFORD  MA            25    41   F      15 40-49               30:54.0      9:56/M
   159    ADAM JALAL                        LEBANON  CT           218    12   M      11  1-19               31:21.6     10:05/M
   160    CHERYL CONTE                      WAKEFIELD  MA         164    42   F      16 40-49               31:37.3     10:10/M
   161    MAUREEN MARTINELLO                FORT MYERS  FL          3    55   F       9 50-59               31:41.5     10:11/M
   162    KRISTA CHANG                      GROTON  MA            189    13   F       5  1-19               31:43.8     10:12/M
   163    CINTIA MARTINEZ                   WOBURN  MA             95    36   F      13 30-39               31:47.6     10:13/M
   164    ELIZABETH BURGOS                  MILFORD  MA           159    28   F      17 20-29               32:03.3     10:18/M
   165    MARTHA BARWICK                    BEL AIR  MD           184    41   F      17 40-49               32:05.3     10:19/M
   166    MICHAEL CLAYMAN                   GLOUCESTER  MA        115    61   M       5 60-69               32:09.9     10:20/M
   167    DICK LYNCH                        SAUGUS  MA            224    77   M       5 70-79               32:29.8     10:27/M
   168    AMY BROGNA                        WAKEFIELD  MA          28    42   F      18 40-49               32:39.6     10:30/M
   169    ROB BROGNA                        WAKEFIELD  MA         207    46   M      30 40-49               32:41.2     10:31/M
   170    ANA SEGOVIA                       EVERETT  MA           138    40   F      19 40-49               32:42.1     10:31/M
   171    JENN SHEA                         LOWELL  MA             96    36   F      14 30-39               32:54.6     10:35/M
   172    JOSE VIVEIROS                     MALDEN  MA            101    53   M      18 50-59               33:10.6     10:40/M
   173    MARGARITA BANCY                   MALDEN  MA            102    55   F      10 50-59               33:15.0     10:41/M
   174    JESSICA ZELEK                     MALDEN  MA            182    33   F      15 30-39               33:15.9     10:41/M
   175    JAELY DIMARE                      NORTH READING  MA     190    24   F      18 20-29               33:24.9     10:44/M
   176    DONALD VALERIO                    WAKEFIELD  MA         222    52   M      19 50-59               33:30.0     10:46/M
   177    GLENNA JOYCE                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        106    19   F       6  1-19               33:38.5     10:49/M
   178    DAVID JOYCE                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        105    55   M      20 50-59               33:40.4     10:50/M
   179    LISA HELSROM                      SOMERVILLE  MA          7    28   F      19 20-29               33:43.6     10:50/M
   180    SARAH O'BRIEN                     DANVERS  MA           221    34   F      16 30-39               33:55.1     10:54/M
   181    JILL PRESHONG                     PEABODY  MA           148    46   F      20 40-49               34:01.4     10:56/M
   182    CLAIRE MITCHELL                   MERRIMACK  NH         173    54   F      11 50-59               34:07.3     10:58/M
   183    JUDY DUFFEY                       EVERETT  MA            46    56   F      12 50-59               34:14.0     11:00/M
   184    LISA MIARA                        ANDOVER  MA            94    49   F      21 40-49               34:27.0     11:05/M
   185    ROBERT PRESHONG                   PEABODY  MA           149    47   M      31 40-49               34:38.3     11:08/M
   186    DANIEL DODSON                     NEWTON  NH             50    68   M       6 60-69               34:46.3     11:11/M
   187    KAREN LAISNE                      WEST ROXBURY  MA       89    35   F      17 30-39               34:47.2     11:11/M
   188    SHALAN GUZA                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     112    34   F      18 30-39               34:58.1     11:15/M
   189    MARY TYLER                        FRAMMINGHAM  MA        43    66   F       1 60-69               35:06.8     11:17/M
   190    ANDREA GANINO                     SOMERVILLE  MA         77    45   F      22 40-49               35:08.6     11:18/M
   191    KRISTEN DOUCET                    MELROSE  MA           114    28   F      20 20-29               35:12.4     11:19/M
   192    SHARON BERRY                      LYNN  MA               73    25   F      21 20-29               35:15.7     11:20/M
   193    MARK ALEXANDER                    TYNGSBORO  MA          40    51   M      21 50-59               35:18.3     11:21/M
   194    DOREEN SENNOTT                    NORTH ANDOVER  MA      87    50   F      13 50-59               36:20.6     11:41/M
   195    ELLEN MCDONNELL                   WAKEFIELD  MA         144    54   F      14 50-59               36:22.6     11:42/M
   196    LEIGH FARBER                      WAKEFIELD  MA          76    36   F      19 30-39               36:53.5     11:52/M
   197    KEVIN MCGONAGLE                   MELROSE  MA           121    57   M      22 50-59               37:08.9     11:56/M
   198    HEATHER HOWELL                    ANDOVER  MA           108    48   F      23 40-49               37:36.1     12:05/M
   199    DEBI HERLOCK                      STONEHAM  MA          209    55   F      15 50-59               38:13.2     12:17/M
   200    GREG WASHAK                       AMESBURY  MA          107    53   M      23 50-59               38:31.3     12:23/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    NANCY STRATTON                    WAKEFIELD  MA         175    37   F      20 30-39               40:17.4     12:57/M
   202    LOU PETERS                        METHUEN  MA            45    88   M       1 80-99               40:30.3     13:01/M
   203    KARLA IZMIRLI                     WATERTOWN  MA         110    32   F      21 30-39               41:57.3     13:29/M
   204    ADEL AGHEL                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         151    39   M      24 30-39               41:58.1     13:30/M
   205    TERRY LEE HARRINGTON              SALISBURY  MA         118    62   F       2 60-69               42:21.5     13:37/M
   206    REGINA DUNHAM                     NORTH BILLERICA  MA   174    71   F       1 70-79               42:53.5     13:47/M
   207    ROSE WASHAK                       AMESBURY  MA           82    51   F      16 50-59               42:55.2     13:48/M
   208    RICHARD MURPHY                    MELROSE  MA           133    49   M      32 40-49               43:39.6     14:02/M
   209    MICHAEL MC ELENER                 ARLINGTON  MA         166    56   M      24 50-59               45:01.6     14:28/M
   210    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      116    63   M       7 60-69               50:14.6     16:09/M
   211    SHELLEY REESE                     WOBURN  MA            185    40   F      24 40-49               51:26.8     16:32/M