Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Aug4_Bridge_set1.shtml

Bridge and Back 10K

Salem, MA, August 4, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Bridge & Back 10K 10K

Bridge & Back 10K

10K

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    DAVID LONG                        BEVERLY  MA           358    39   M       1 Top Fin             35:16.1      5:41/M
      2    MICHAEL SMITH                     SALEM  MA             287    32   M       1 30-34               35:30.5      5:43/M
      3    ERICH O'NEIL                      BEVERLY  MA           366    21   M       1 20-24               35:35.6      5:44/M
      4    GERRICK RODRIGUES                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        337    39   M       1 35-39               38:09.4      6:09/M
      5    AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR                  SALEM  MA             298    18   M       1 15-19               38:35.6      6:13/M
      6    GEOFF KEAST                       BOSTON  MA            157    31   M       2 30-34               39:37.2      6:23/M
      7    JASON PECHILIS                    MERRIMAC  MA          262    29   M       1 25-29               39:57.6      6:26/M
      8    SCOTT SMITH                       BEVERLY  MA           330    39   M       2 35-39               40:12.6      6:28/M
      9    KARI PUTTERMAN                    BLACKSBURG  VA        249    24   F       1 Top Fin             40:24.8      6:30/M
     10    MICHAEL GRAHAM                    STONEHAM  MA          353    28   M       2 25-29               40:26.7      6:31/M
     11    PHILLIPPE KEAST                   BOSTON  MA            158    31   F       1 30-34               40:32.0      6:32/M
     12    CHRISTIAN KOST                    DANVERS  MA           159    45   M       1 45-49               41:10.5      6:38/M
     13    ANAND PATEL                       SALEM  MA             373    16   M       2 15-19               41:28.4      6:41/M
     14    ALDO PELLICAIA                    GLOUCESTER  MA        381    34   M       3 30-34               41:31.2      6:41/M
     15    ROBERT LEIF                       SALEM  MA             335    29   M       3 25-29               41:47.5      6:44/M
     16    CRAIG STOKOWSKI                   BLANDFORD  MA         291    55   M       1 55-59               41:54.6      6:45/M
     17    HILLARY FRANKEL                   BOSTON  MA            361    28   F       1 25-29               42:17.1      6:49/M
     18    RICH TABBUT                       BEVERLY  MA           125    54   M       1 50-54               42:24.4      6:50/M
     19    TR RAMSDELL                       BEVERLY  MA            28    50   M       2 50-54               42:28.3      6:50/M
     20    KEITH SOLLE                       EAST BOSTON  MA       204    32   M       4 30-34               42:31.9      6:51/M
     21    CHRISTOPHER PALAMARA              BEVERLY  MA           251    31   M       5 30-34               42:42.4      6:53/M
     22    JONATHAN TIBBO                    NAHANT  MA            112    25   M       4 25-29               42:53.3      6:54/M
     23    KARRA SMITH                       SALEM  MA             286    29   F       2 25-29               43:01.0      6:56/M
     24    TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI                  SALEM  MA             328    23   F       1 20-24               43:09.7      6:57/M
     25    BOB CALLARAN                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        350    48   M       2 45-49               43:21.0      6:59/M
     26    MOE KELLEY                        WENHAM  MA            349    43   M       1 40-44               43:27.5      7:00/M
     27    EDWARD KLEMM                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        256    47   M       3 45-49               43:30.3      7:00/M
     28    LYNN MCNAMARA                     TOPSFIELD  MA         191    40   F       1 40-44               43:31.4      7:00/M
     29    RICHIE THIBODEAU                  SALEM  MA             144    64   M       1 60-64               43:37.1      7:01/M
     30    RYAN HERATY                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        355    31   M       6 30-34               44:05.3      7:06/M
     31    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   FLORENCE  MA          217    58   F       1 55-59               44:13.9      7:07/M
     32    BILLY BEAUREGARD                  SALEM  MA             363    12   M       1  1-14               44:18.2      7:08/M
     33    RICH BEAUREGARD                   SALEM  MA             362    46   M       4 45-49               44:19.3      7:08/M
     34    KRISTEN FIELD                     SALEM  MA              45    35   F       1 35-39               44:28.6      7:10/M
     35    BEN RUSSELL                       SALEM  MA             357    33   M       7 30-34               44:33.2      7:10/M
     36    EVA KOPF-RIDOUT                   SOMERVILLE  MA        318    33   F       2 30-34               44:38.6      7:11/M
     37    RICK MARCIANO                     BEVERLY  MA            83    52   M       3 50-54               45:12.3      7:17/M
     38    WILLIAM ROSS                      SALEM  MA             216    42   M       2 40-44               45:14.6      7:17/M
     39    KELLY PSZENNY                     DANVERS  MA           193    44   F       2 40-44               45:20.6      7:18/M
     40    WESLEY SULLIVAN                   MALDEN  MA            179    30   M       8 30-34               45:28.4      7:19/M
     41    FINBARR MCGRATH                   CHELMSFORD  MA        375    50   M       4 50-54               45:53.9      7:23/M
     42    SCOTT CHAMPAGNE                   WALTHAM  MA           194    37   M       3 35-39               45:55.7      7:24/M
     43    TODD MALICKI                      SALEM  MA              17    33   M       9 30-34               46:07.5      7:26/M
     44    TIM CLARKE                        SALEM  MA             254    51   M       5 50-54               46:21.6      7:28/M
     45    JUSTIN FAVAZZA                    SALEM  MA             189    30   M      10 30-34               46:24.4      7:28/M
     46    DANIELLE BRESSOUD                 WOBURN  MA            277    29   F       3 25-29               46:29.2      7:29/M
     47    CHRIS STAD                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     313    48   M       5 45-49               46:39.2      7:31/M
     48    CONSTANCE DUSSAULT                BILLERICA  MA          96    33   F       3 30-34               47:00.2      7:34/M
     49    MIKE JOHNSON                      IPSWICH  MA           321    55   M       2 55-59               47:12.8      7:36/M
     50    RON DEVOE                         DANVERS  MA           339    62   M       2 60-64               47:15.6      7:37/M
     51    JAMES METSCH                      SALEM  MA              65    37   M       4 35-39               47:18.8      7:37/M
     52    KEVIN TIERNEY                     DANVERS  MA           200    26   M       5 25-29               47:25.0      7:38/M
     53    MIKE STRONG                       READING  MA           285    44   M       3 40-44               47:37.0      7:40/M
     54    STEFANIE NEUMANN                  SWAMPSCOTT  MA        190    51   F       1 50-54               47:45.4      7:41/M
     55    RANDY CLARKE                      SALEM  MA             264    36   M       5 35-39               47:59.4      7:44/M
     56    JOAN KLEMM                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        255    49   F       1 45-49               48:01.8      7:44/M
     57    ADRIENNE LECLAIR                  BEVERLY  MA            60    30   F       4 30-34               48:05.5      7:45/M
     58    LAUREN DARRAH                     BEVERLY  MA           336    26   F       4 25-29               48:14.6      7:46/M
     59    KIM TALARCZYK                     SALEM  MA              42    27   F       5 25-29               48:27.4      7:48/M
     60    VANESSA NORTON                    MELROSE  MA           352    28   F       6 25-29               48:37.9      7:50/M
     61    ROBERT TONA                       MON JCT  NJ           356    54   M       6 50-54               48:40.7      7:50/M
     62    BRIAN TALARCZYK                   SALEM  MA              41    39   M       6 35-39               48:52.3      7:52/M
     63    ANTHONY ENRIGHT                   JERSEY CITY  NJ       242    32   M      11 30-34               48:54.7      7:52/M
     64    DAN SULLIVAN                      SALEM  MA             173    28   M       6 25-29               48:55.8      7:53/M
     65    CHRISTOPHER SCACHERI              SALEM  MA             378    38   M       7 35-39               48:56.0      7:53/M
     66    JODI MACLEOD                      SUDBURY  MA           213    37   F       2 35-39               49:09.7      7:55/M
     67    CARA BEDNAR                       MARBLEHEAD  MA         22    28   F       7 25-29               49:14.2      7:56/M
     68    BRANT HENNE                       SWAMPSCOTT  MA        314    38   M       8 35-39               49:14.6      7:56/M
     69    MICKEL MCCLISH                    SALEM  MA              49    42   M       4 40-44               49:16.2      7:56/M
     70    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA           126    49   F       2 45-49               49:25.5      7:57/M
     71    JACK DUGGAN                       W. NEWBURY  MA        359    52   M       7 50-54               49:28.4      7:58/M
     72    LIZ SULLIVAN                      SALEM  MA             174    30   F       5 30-34               49:32.9      7:59/M
     73    EMMA MARC-AURELE                  PEABODY  MA           371    18   F       1 15-19               49:36.7      7:59/M
     74    NICK PITTMAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         206    23   M       2 20-24               49:40.3      8:00/M
     75    MEGHAN TOOMEY                     KENT HILLS  ME        239    33   F       6 30-34               49:42.6      8:00/M
     76    MELISSA JAYNES                    SALEM  MA             233    33   F       7 30-34               49:43.9      8:00/M
     77    KATIE HERLIHY                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        170    22   F       2 20-24               49:59.5      8:03/M
     78    MEGAN PIEMONTE                    SALEM  MA             236    22   F       3 20-24               50:04.2      8:04/M
     79    GEORGE CHRISTODAL                 SALEM  MA             224    41   M       5 40-44               50:04.5      8:04/M
     80    KIMBERLEY SWEENEY                 SALEM  MA             263    36   F       3 35-39               50:09.4      8:05/M
     81    TRACY GUEST                       FORT COLLINS  CO      266    42   F       3 40-44               50:10.2      8:05/M
     82    JOEL CARON                        SALEM  MA              35    67   M       1 65-69               50:17.3      8:06/M
     83    ELAINE GOLDMAN                    SALEM  MA              19    33   F       8 30-34               50:18.1      8:06/M
     84    SANDRA DALTON                     TOPSFIELD  MA         104    43   F       4 40-44               50:23.0      8:07/M
     85    PAUL ZAMPITELLA                   BEVERLY  MA            31    45   M       6 45-49               50:27.8      8:07/M
     86    MICHAEL CRONIN                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        332    49   M       7 45-49               50:30.0      8:08/M
     87    BRYAN CUNNINGHAM                  SALEM  MA             230    38   M       9 35-39               50:34.1      8:09/M
     88    COLIN DOHERTY                     SALEM  MA             354    37   M      10 35-39               50:42.5      8:10/M
     89    STEVE TOUCHETTE                   SALEM  MA             175    58   M       3 55-59               50:51.1      8:11/M
     90    LESLIE RIGBY-KASH                 ROUND HILL  VA        131    57   F       2 55-59               50:54.8      8:12/M
     91    DEB TOUCHETTE                     SALEM  MA             176    57   F       3 55-59               50:57.3      8:12/M
     92    CHARLES KILB                      SALEM  MA              32    33   M      12 30-34               51:02.1      8:13/M
     93    BRIAN MACLEOD                     SUDBURY  MA           212    36   M      11 35-39               51:03.0      8:13/M
     94    MICHAEL LEONE                     READING  MA           272    46   M       8 45-49               51:03.2      8:13/M
     95    SUZ WINCHESTER                    LYNN  MA               48    46   F       3 45-49               51:03.9      8:13/M
     96    REBECCA STANKIEWICZ               BEVERLY  MA           234    29   F       8 25-29               51:04.8      8:13/M
     97    JEFF MAKOWSKI                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA      27    35   M      12 35-39               51:12.3      8:15/M
     98    STEVE MARC-AURELE                 PEABODY  MA           372    50   M       8 50-54               51:12.9      8:15/M
     99    MICHELE DUNCAN                    LYNN  MA              199    33   F       9 30-34               51:21.3      8:16/M
    100    TERRI O'BRIEN                     SALEM  MA              74    46   F       4 45-49               51:28.1      8:17/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    FRANCOIS SCHIETTECATTE            SALEM  MA              73    49   M       9 45-49               51:29.1      8:17/M
    102    BARRY SAUNDERS                    READING  MA           211    50   M       9 50-54               51:30.1      8:18/M
    103    LARISSA LANG                      DANVERS  MA           121    46   F       5 45-49               51:31.4      8:18/M
    104    MARCIA PAGEAU                     CARUNNA  ONTARIO      365    42   F       5 40-44               51:32.9      8:18/M
    105    DANIELLE DINUCCIO                 PEABODY  MA            69    21   F       4 20-24               51:40.0      8:19/M
    106    JOHN GAGNON                       BEVERLY  MA           153    55   M       4 55-59               51:43.0      8:20/M
    107    JOHN TRAUTMAN                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        105    45   M      10 45-49               51:47.7      8:20/M
    108    ERIC FARGO                        SALEM  MA             145    34   M      13 30-34               51:51.5      8:21/M
    109    DAVID GUEST                       FORT COLLINS  CO      265    42   M       6 40-44               51:53.5      8:21/M
    110    BILLY GRADY                       PEABODY  MA           317    36   M      13 35-39               52:03.4      8:23/M
    111    BRIAN SUH                         PETERSHAM  MA         102    23   M       3 20-24               52:23.3      8:26/M
    112    PATRICK COPPOLA JR                PEABODY  MA            50    36   M      14 35-39               52:27.0      8:27/M
    113    DONALD CONOLLY                    BEVERLY  MA           165    42   M       7 40-44               52:33.8      8:28/M
    114    DEBORAH DAMATO                    WALPOLE  MA           146    46   F       6 45-49               52:35.7      8:28/M
    115    DOUG SMITH                        IPSWICH  MA           346    48   M      11 45-49               52:41.4      8:29/M
    116    MATTHEW SMITH                     LYNNFIELD  MA         338    26   M       7 25-29               52:42.2      8:29/M
    117    SPENCER EDGETT                    BEVERLY  MA           294    38   M      15 35-39               52:56.0      8:31/M
    118    MICHAEL CLANCY                    LYNN  MA              322    48   M      12 45-49               52:57.2      8:32/M
    119    JENN SELVO                        PEABODY  MA            86    47   F       7 45-49               53:00.8      8:32/M
    120    NURIAN GARCIA                     LYNN  MA              331    17   F       2 15-19               53:04.5      8:33/M
    121    MARY PAUL                         SALEM  MA             238    45   F       8 45-49               53:21.0      8:35/M
    122    SONYA ROELOFFZEN                  MALDEN  MA            290    42   F       6 40-44               53:34.2      8:38/M
    123    JONATHAN KELLERMAN                SOMERVILLE  MA         26    32   M      14 30-34               53:35.7      8:38/M
    124    ANTHONY GAGLIONE                  BEVERLY  MA           380    34   M      15 30-34               53:47.2      8:40/M
    125    SHANNON COLLINS                   LYNNFIELD  MA         103    41   F       7 40-44               53:48.9      8:40/M
    126    TIM MCDONALD                      PEABODY  MA           245    31   M      16 30-34               53:53.1      8:41/M
    127    PAULA CLANCY                      LYNN  MA              210    47   F       9 45-49               53:54.1      8:41/M
    128    DEREK FIELD                       PEABODY  MA           302    34   M      17 30-34               53:57.7      8:41/M
    129    ELENA GOLDSTEIN                   ALLSTON  MA           119    28   F       9 25-29               54:01.5      8:42/M
    130    TED RIDOUT                        WAYLAND  MA           247    70   M       1 70-99               54:02.3      8:42/M
    131    REBECCA MACLNNIS                  DANVERS  MA           147    21   F       5 20-24               54:03.3      8:42/M
    132    HEATHER MCGEE                     MEDFORD  MA           376    40   F       8 40-44               54:05.0      8:43/M
    133    DANIELLE DESILETS                 LYNN  MA              320    35   F       4 35-39               54:05.3      8:43/M
    134    TRACY O'KEEFE                     MIDDLETON  MA         300    47   F      10 45-49               54:07.8      8:43/M
    135    KATE QUIGLEY                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        271    40   F       9 40-44               54:17.8      8:44/M
    136    CAROLYN SCARINCI                  AMESBURY  MA          367    41   F      10 40-44               54:18.0      8:45/M
    137    PAULA CHHOY                       PEABODY  MA            44    27   F      10 25-29               54:22.3      8:45/M
    138    RICARDO FIGUEREDO                 SALEM  MA             180    31   M      18 30-34               54:55.1      8:51/M
    139    SETH MCCULLOUGH                   SALEM  MA             348    29   M       8 25-29               54:59.4      8:51/M
    140    BILLY LAGO                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        333    26   M       9 25-29               54:59.8      8:51/M
    141    JOHN MCDONOUGH                    NAHANT  MA             59    51   M      10 50-54               55:07.1      8:53/M
    142    BOO WEINTRAUB                     SOMERVILLE  MA        162    36   F       5 35-39               55:09.6      8:53/M
    143    BILLY HUTCHINSON                  PEABODY  MA            30    47   M      13 45-49               55:14.5      8:54/M
    144    MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS          DANVERS  MA           208    36   F       6 35-39               55:19.1      8:54/M
    145    DAN HARRIS                        SALEM  MA             164    29   M      10 25-29               55:20.4      8:55/M
    146    KEELINN POWERS                    BEVERLY  MA            18    22   F       6 20-24               55:28.7      8:56/M
    147    PATTY CARTER                      SALEM  MA             113    51   F       2 50-54               55:31.3      8:56/M
    148    RYAN FRIAS                        SALEM  MA             288    22   M       4 20-24               55:35.7      8:57/M
    149    HANNAH COMMOSS                    SALEM  MA              38    38   F       7 35-39               55:37.6      8:57/M
    150    SANG SHIN                         EAST BOSTON  MA       205    30   F      10 30-34               55:37.9      8:57/M
    151    MICHAEL HEMINGWAY                 SALEM  MA             351    27   M      11 25-29               55:52.3      9:00/M
    152    JILLIAN OMAN                      ACTON  MA             172    30   F      11 30-34               55:52.9      9:00/M
    153    PAUL CROWLEY                      BEVERLY  MA            12    58   M       5 55-59               55:54.8      9:00/M
    154    MARTHA HALE FARRELL               S.HAMILTON  MA        122    37   F       8 35-39               55:56.5      9:00/M
    155    DAVID LANE                        BOXFORD  MA           274    50   M      11 50-54               56:05.5      9:02/M
    156    DANIELLE TEICHGRAEBER             SALEM  MA             305    39   F       9 35-39               56:15.8      9:03/M
    157    TODD BARBERA                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        106    49   M      14 45-49               56:17.5      9:04/M
    158    TREVELYN POTTER                   BILLERICA  MA          89    30   F      12 30-34               56:19.0      9:04/M
    159    ELAINE OVECKA                     SALEM  MA             343    31   F      13 30-34               56:21.2      9:04/M
    160    MICHELLE HARRIS                   GEORGETOWN  MA        334    36   F      10 35-39               56:23.8      9:05/M
    161    KRISTEN HAVEY                     BEVERLY  MA            15    27   F      11 25-29               56:28.7      9:06/M
    162    MARIELLEN HAYWARD                 PEABODY  MA            72    56   F       4 55-59               56:30.1      9:06/M
    163    JOHN MATOOK                       S.HAMILTON  MA        203    59   M       6 55-59               56:34.5      9:07/M
    164    PAUL LAZAR                        WINCHESTER  MA        258    59   M       7 55-59               56:34.8      9:07/M
    165    LISA PROULX                       LYNN  MA              178    30   F      14 30-34               56:44.0      9:08/M
    166    LAURA SPATHANAS                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA        344    40   F      11 40-44               56:44.0      9:08/M
    167    KATIE DE MELLO DERINDEIKO         LYNN  MA                4    44   F      12 40-44               56:48.0      9:09/M
    168    OLIVIA KNIGHT                     CHELMSFORD  MA        226    15   F       3 15-19               56:49.0      9:09/M
    169    BARB KNIGHT                       CHELMSFORD  MA        225    50   F       3 50-54               56:49.5      9:09/M
    170    HEATHER MATTHEWS                  CHELMSFORD  MA        222    40   F      13 40-44               56:50.2      9:09/M
    171    KRISTA VIRGIN                     LYNN  MA                7    29   F      12 25-29               56:51.6      9:09/M
    172    MARINA MORIARTY                   SALEM  MA             215    31   F      15 30-34               57:13.2      9:13/M
    173    MELISSA GARABEDIAN                BEVERLY  MA             5    23   F       7 20-24               57:13.9      9:13/M
    174    TRACY MCLAUGHLIN                  BEVERLY  MA           197    49   F      11 45-49               57:15.3      9:13/M
    175    KEVIN POWER                       BEVERLY  MA           198    59   M       8 55-59               57:16.9      9:13/M
    176    TARA MCGOFF                       BEVERLY  MA           303    34   F      16 30-34               57:19.9      9:14/M
    177    JAMES LYNCH                       SALEM  MA             345    34   M      19 30-34               57:24.9      9:15/M
    178    MEGHAN COLLINS                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        327    18   F       4 15-19               57:26.7      9:15/M
    179    SHIMON SHAYKEVICH                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        301    62   M       3 60-64               57:27.3      9:15/M
    180    ADAM JOHNSON                      WAKEFIELD  MA         115    38   M      16 35-39               57:32.7      9:16/M
    181    ANDY SOUSA                        SALEM  MA             214    32   M      20 30-34               57:34.7      9:16/M
    182    DAVID CRICHTON                    BEVERLY  MA           374    42   M       8 40-44               57:37.8      9:17/M
    183    TANYA SPANEAS                     BEVERLY  MA           246    43   F      14 40-44               57:38.8      9:17/M
    184    LISA HENTSCHEL                    DANVERS  MA           284    48   F      12 45-49               57:42.6      9:17/M
    185    PETER SLIKER                      E. BOSTON  MA         369    49   M      15 45-49               57:44.0      9:18/M
    186    LINDA SALALAYLCO                  PEABODY  MA           360    51   F       4 50-54               57:48.5      9:18/M
    187    TERESA BRESNAHAN                  BEVERLY  MA           379    36   F      11 35-39               57:56.3      9:20/M
    188    MATTHEW MCAULIFFE                 SALEM  MA             311    38   M      17 35-39               58:03.5      9:21/M
    189    ARIANNE NARTYASARI                DANVERS  MA           209    36   F      12 35-39               58:08.0      9:22/M
    190    KRISTEN GROHE                     MARBLEHEAD  MA         91    39   F      13 35-39               58:16.7      9:23/M
    191    JESSELYNN BARBER                  LYNN  MA               46    32   F      17 30-34               58:17.4      9:23/M
    192    KERRI JOHNSON                     WAKEFIELD  MA         114    39   F      14 35-39               58:23.7      9:24/M
    193    SARAH SCHENDEL                    SOMERVILLE  MA        163    32   F      18 30-34               58:26.8      9:25/M
    194    LESLIE RUSSELL                    SALEM  MA             155    47   F      13 45-49               58:29.0      9:25/M
    195    CLARICE GRIMA                     BEVERLY  MA           292    32   F      19 30-34               58:42.8      9:27/M
    196    KATHERINE ALEXANDER               BEVERLY  MA           326    30   F      20 30-34               58:48.8      9:28/M
    197    KELLI HANSON                      ARLINGTON  MA          20    42   F      15 40-44               58:56.8      9:29/M
    198    KEVIN JONES                       ARLINGTON  MA         123    35   M      18 35-39               58:56.9      9:29/M
    199    EILEEN BONNER                     BEVERLY  MA           221    42   F      16 40-44               58:57.4      9:30/M
    200    DEBBIE SHAHIDI                    BEVERLY  MA           110    51   F       5 50-54               58:58.2      9:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CRAIGE HIRD                       SALEM  MA              11    40   M       9 40-44               59:13.5      9:32/M
    202    SHANNON O'DONOGHUE                ESSEX  MA              51    43   F      17 40-44               59:16.2      9:33/M
    203    RUTH ANN WEIDNER                  MARBLEHEAD  MA         63    59   F       5 55-59               59:27.7      9:34/M
    204    CATHERINE BASS                    BROOKLINE  MA         167    26   F      13 25-29               59:28.7      9:35/M
    205    BONNIE HALLINAN                   DANVERS  MA           267    63   F       1 60-64               59:29.8      9:35/M
    206    ANDREA LISTRO                     BEVERLY  MA            84    37   F      15 35-39               59:31.2      9:35/M
    207    ABIGAIL MIXER                     HANSON  MA            235    21   F       8 20-24               59:36.4      9:36/M
    208    JOHN DOWLING                      PEABODY  MA           276    71   M       2 70-99               59:39.0      9:36/M
    209    JODI REATH                        REVERE  MA            252    35   F      16 35-39               59:50.9      9:38/M
    210    PAMELA SARGENT                    EVERETT  MA           248    28   F      14 25-29               59:51.2      9:38/M
    211    KAILA MCGONAGLE                   MEDFORD  MA           270    22   F       9 20-24               59:51.3      9:38/M
    212    PAULA DONNELLY                    SALEM  MA             377    35   F      17 35-39               59:57.1      9:39/M
    213    PATRICK ZONNENBERG                MARBLEHEAD  MA         75    56   F       6 55-59               59:58.4      9:39/M
    214    HUGH PYLE                         SALEM  MA             341    47   M      16 45-49             1:00:12.3      9:42/M
    215    REZA HAKIMIAN                     BROOKLINE  MA         237    51   M      12 50-54             1:00:14.7      9:42/M
    216    LISA GREEN                        SWAMPSCOTT  MA         80    43   F      18 40-44             1:00:20.1      9:43/M
    217    ARIEL WALLEN                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA         36    43   F      19 40-44             1:00:20.2      9:43/M
    218    CHERYL MARSHALL                   DANVERS  MA           275    45   F      14 45-49             1:00:25.0      9:44/M
    219    JESSICA CAPUTO                    EVERETT  MA           312    26   F      15 25-29             1:00:28.0      9:44/M
    220    KATHERINE WILKINS                 SALEM  MA              76    22   F      10 20-24             1:00:28.8      9:44/M
    221    JANE FINNEGAN                     DANVERS  MA           250    55   F       7 55-59             1:00:42.8      9:46/M
    222    ARLENE BROWNE                     SALEM  MA             315    47   F      15 45-49             1:00:44.7      9:47/M
    223    JESSICA CURRY                     DANVERS  MA           152    28   F      16 25-29             1:00:55.5      9:49/M
    224    ANTHONY COVINO                    PEABODY  MA           316    38   M      19 35-39             1:00:59.1      9:49/M
    225    TESSA HARVARD                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA         24    33   F      21 30-34             1:01:05.8      9:50/M
    226    VINCENZA GROPPO                   BEVERLY  MA           342    31   F      22 30-34             1:01:07.1      9:50/M
    227    MARCO NUMEROSI                    GLOUCESTER  MA        260    31   M      21 30-34             1:01:08.3      9:51/M
    228    TONI MANETTE                      DANVERS  MA           310    52   F       6 50-54             1:01:23.5      9:53/M
    229    MEG RYAN                          BEVERLY  MA           297    31   F      23 30-34             1:01:27.2      9:54/M
    230    JESSICA CAPANO                    PEABODY  MA           120    34   F      24 30-34             1:01:30.6      9:54/M
    231    JORY MARINI BERRY                 SEABROOK  NH          324    16   M       3 15-19             1:01:38.9      9:55/M
    232    RALPH MARSHALL                    SEABROOK  NH           93    34   M      22 30-34             1:01:41.0      9:56/M
    233    KIM LYNCH                         SALEM  MA             136    30   F      25 30-34             1:01:47.1      9:57/M
    234    JOHN RUSSELL                      SALEM  MA             156    59   M       9 55-59             1:01:48.5      9:57/M
    235    TERESA HARTMAN                    BEVERLY  MA            78    36   F      18 35-39             1:01:58.5      9:59/M
    236    RYLEE CONNOR                      SALEM  MA             181    14   F       1  1-14             1:02:05.3     10:00/M
    237    AMY PAIGE                         GLOUCESTER  MA          6    43   F      20 40-44             1:02:11.0     10:01/M
    238    SUSAN KEEZER                      BILLERICA  MA          21    42   F      21 40-44             1:02:11.6     10:01/M
    239    KIMBERLY DOW                      PEABODY  MA           186    46   F      16 45-49             1:02:14.8     10:01/M
    240    PAULA OCCHINO                     BEVERLY  MA           223    37   F      19 35-39             1:02:15.3     10:01/M
    241    MELISSA TROISI                    PEABODY  MA           135    31   F      26 30-34             1:02:21.2     10:02/M
    242    SARAH SERGEANT                    MANCHESTER  MA        220    18   F       5 15-19             1:02:23.1     10:03/M
    243    ALLYSON CONWAY                    MANCHESTER  MA        219    18   F       6 15-19             1:02:23.3     10:03/M
    244    ALEXIS GUAY                       DANVERS  MA           253    31   F      27 30-34             1:02:26.4     10:03/M
    245    BRIAN CHISHOLM                    LYNN  MA              289    58   M      10 55-59             1:02:32.8     10:04/M
    246    SUSAN BUSHEY                      BEVERLY  MA           177    49   F      17 45-49             1:02:35.0     10:05/M
    247    CHRISTINE ALABAU                  WORCESTER  MA         231    31   F      28 30-34             1:02:39.8     10:05/M
    248    BILLY PESATURO                    EVERETT  MA           259    33   M      23 30-34             1:02:40.1     10:05/M
    249    CASSIE TAVARES                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       268    30   F      29 30-34             1:02:42.7     10:06/M
    250    DIANE WRIGHT                      WINCHESTER  VA        130    58   F       8 55-59             1:02:42.8     10:06/M
    251    LISA DEBELLA                      BEVERLY  MA            52    54   F       7 50-54             1:02:43.4     10:06/M
    252    GREG RICHARD                      SALEM  MA             269    31   M      24 30-34             1:02:44.0     10:06/M
    253    ANN SOUSA                         SALEM  MA              25    39   F      20 35-39             1:02:48.1     10:07/M
    254    MICHAEL TOOMEY                    KENT HILLS  ME        240    40   M      10 40-44             1:02:48.8     10:07/M
    255    CHRIS GROHE                       MARBLEHEAD  MA         92    41   M      11 40-44             1:02:54.5     10:08/M
    256    RYAN LALLIER                      SALEM  MA             306    36   M      20 35-39             1:02:54.9     10:08/M
    257    KATIE CASIGLIA                    SALEM  MA             340    37   F      21 35-39             1:02:56.7     10:08/M
    258    SARAH GAGNON                      DANVERS  MA           293    28   F      17 25-29             1:02:59.3     10:09/M
    259    ROBERT ZUPKO                      SALEM  MA             283    28   M      12 25-29             1:03:07.9     10:10/M
    260    ZOE MITCHENER                     NORTH READING  MA     101    11   F       2  1-14             1:03:10.8     10:10/M
    261    SCOTT VOGEL                       SALEM  MA              54    36   M      21 35-39             1:03:14.3     10:11/M
    262    CHRISTINE VOGEL                   SALEM  MA              53    35   F      22 35-39             1:03:14.8     10:11/M
    263    JASON HARDING                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA     143    27   M      13 25-29             1:03:49.7     10:17/M
    264    ROBERT CURRY                      LYNN  MA              168    55   M      11 55-59             1:03:59.9     10:18/M
    265    JEFFREY DORNBUSH                  MARBLEHEAD  MA        368    63   M       4 60-64             1:04:02.0     10:19/M
    266    SCOTT GEORGE                      SALEM  MA              40    56   M      12 55-59             1:04:02.5     10:19/M
    267    TOOTSIE CORKHUM                   LYNNFIELD  MA          66    41   F      22 40-44             1:04:02.7     10:19/M
    268    CAMILLE KARDOOSE-MICHELINI        SAUGUS  MA            111    31   F      30 30-34             1:04:30.5     10:23/M
    269    WILLIAM NEELY                     SALEM  MA             154    30   M      25 30-34             1:04:37.1     10:24/M
    270    MEGHAN SHORT                      BEVERLY  MA           148    23   F      11 20-24             1:04:41.2     10:25/M
    271    MAUREEN FARREN                    AMESBURY  MA           10    64   F       2 60-64             1:04:44.5     10:25/M
    272    ASHLEY FELTON                     SALEM  MA             184    22   F      12 20-24             1:04:48.2     10:26/M
    273    RYAN STUART                       BOSTON  MA            278    31   M      26 30-34             1:04:50.1     10:26/M
    274    P.MICHAEL PELLETIER               SWAMPSCOTT  MA        295    32   M      27 30-34             1:04:50.5     10:26/M
    275    BRIAN O'NEIL                      CHELMSFORD  MA         97    33   M      28 30-34             1:04:51.6     10:27/M
    276    EMILY KORRIKU                     SALEM  MA             325    34   F      31 30-34             1:04:56.6     10:27/M
    277    JUDI BROUCK                       SANDOWN  NH            81    45   F      18 45-49             1:05:04.2     10:29/M
    278    TANYA O'MALLEY                    BEVERLY  MA            55    45   F      19 45-49             1:05:07.5     10:29/M
    279    JOHN SPAGNOLI                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA         71    50   M      13 50-54             1:05:09.3     10:29/M
    280    ALANA BRESNAHAN                   SALEM  MA             108    32   F      32 30-34             1:05:28.3     10:33/M
    281    KATHLEEN MURTAGH                  SALEM  MA              47    51   F       8 50-54             1:05:28.5     10:33/M
    282    CARON WEINER                      BOSTON  MA            364    55   F       9 55-59             1:05:33.2     10:33/M
    283    GINA ANDERSON                     PEABODY  MA           195    33   F      33 30-34             1:05:44.2     10:35/M
    284    SARAH COOK                        SALEM  MA             166    35   F      23 35-39             1:05:44.3     10:35/M
    285    DANIELLE BLAIS                    BOSTON  MA            100    26   F      18 25-29             1:06:03.0     10:38/M
    286    CHRISTINE LUTTS                   SALEM  MA             218    52   F       9 50-54             1:06:30.9     10:43/M
    287    GEOFF GREEN                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        201    29   M      14 25-29             1:06:34.5     10:43/M
    288    MALLORY POWERS                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        202    23   F      13 20-24             1:06:34.7     10:43/M
    289    MAXANNE MENEZES                   BEVERLY  MA           169    25   F      19 25-29             1:06:35.3     10:43/M
    290    AMANDA FINNEGAN                   DANVERS  MA           281    26   F      20 25-29             1:06:37.7     10:44/M
    291    LISA COLE                         DANVERS  MA           282    49   F      20 45-49             1:06:49.0     10:46/M
    292    TAMMY MARSTON                     LYNN  MA              307    38   F      24 35-39             1:06:50.2     10:46/M
    293    KATHY O'KEEFE                     DANVERS  MA           309    48   F      21 45-49             1:07:03.8     10:48/M
    294    ZACHARY KLEMM                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        257    14   M       2  1-14             1:07:27.6     10:52/M
    295    PAULA VOGEL                       SALEM  MA             171    37   F      25 35-39             1:07:28.5     10:52/M
    296    MEGHAN MURTAGH                    SALEM  MA               8    27   F      21 25-29             1:07:34.2     10:53/M
    297    ALLISON O'TOOLE                   TYNGSBORO  MA           9    28   F      22 25-29             1:07:34.3     10:53/M
    298    STACEY RILEY                      IPSWICH  MA           141    31   F      34 30-34             1:07:38.6     10:53/M
    299    BETH GRIFFIN                      SALEM  MA               3    43   F      23 40-44             1:07:40.0     10:54/M
    300    CORRIE LEFEBVRE                   BOSTON  MA            243    28   F      23 25-29             1:07:45.9     10:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    DONNA GREENBERG                   BEVERLY  MA            34    56   F      10 55-59             1:07:50.3     10:55/M
    302    SHANNON DOWNEY                    PEABODY  MA            29    42   F      24 40-44             1:07:58.1     10:57/M
    303    DEBBIE GREENBERG                  BEVERLY  MA            90    24   F      14 20-24             1:08:09.9     10:58/M
    304    JOHN FORRANT                      BEVERLY  MA           149    57   M      13 55-59             1:08:13.3     10:59/M
    305    MICHAEL LEFEBVRE                  BOSTON  MA            241    29   M      15 25-29             1:08:14.2     10:59/M
    306    LINDA FINN                        SALEM  MA             139    53   F      10 50-54             1:08:26.8     11:01/M
    307    MEGAN ELLIS                       SALEM  MA             187    35   F      26 35-39             1:08:39.0     11:03/M
    308    ERICA WEICKHARDT                  JERSEY CITY  NJ       244    37   F      27 35-39             1:09:11.5     11:08/M
    309    JONELLE O'CONNOR                  LYNN  MA              160    30   F      35 30-34             1:09:17.3     11:09/M
    310    JOHN O'CONNOR                     LYNN  MA              161    29   M      16 25-29             1:09:18.8     11:10/M
    311    MARIKO WESTON                     DANVERS  MA           308    37   F      28 35-39             1:09:27.1     11:11/M
    312    KAREN HARVEY                      BEVERLY  MA            16    34   F      36 30-34             1:10:02.7     11:17/M
    313    ADONIS MEDRANO                    SALEM  MA             296    18   M       4 15-19             1:10:23.1     11:20/M
    314    KORRIE LARKIN                     TOPSFIELD  MA         280    34   F      37 30-34             1:10:55.1     11:25/M
    315    JACLYN CAPOBIANCO                 REVERE  MA            232    27   F      24 25-29             1:11:28.7     11:30/M
    316    DOMENCIA GIORDANO                 REVERE  MA            273    35   F      29 35-39             1:11:29.5     11:31/M
    317    DEB MALOY                         TOPSFIELD  MA         370    62   F       3 60-64             1:11:40.5     11:32/M
    318    KATI MACGREGOR                    BEVERLY  MA            88    30   F      38 30-34             1:11:40.6     11:32/M
    319    SHERYL BELVILLE                   LYNN  MA              304    47   F      22 45-49             1:11:41.1     11:33/M
    320    STACY KILB                        SALEM  MA              33    34   F      39 30-34             1:12:48.2     11:43/M
    321    LISA AMORE                        DANVERS  MA            77    45   F      23 45-49             1:12:49.4     11:44/M
    322    NATALIE MILLER                    SALEM  MA             329    27   F      25 25-29             1:12:58.5     11:45/M
    323    ALISE RITTERSHAUS                 LYNN  MA              228    19   F       7 15-19             1:13:30.8     11:50/M
    324    ANNE MARCHESANI                   DANVERS  MA           196    32   F      40 30-34             1:13:50.2     11:53/M
    325    ALEXANDER RITTERSHAUS             LYNN  MA              227    22   M       5 20-24             1:15:34.5     12:10/M
    326    KEVIN RITTERSHAUS                 LYNN  MA              229    47   M      17 45-49             1:15:58.8     12:14/M
    327    KIMBERLY RICHARDS                 WEST ROXBURY  MA      118    27   F      26 25-29             1:16:14.0     12:17/M
    328    ALISSA GALLAHER                   MEDFORD  MA           261    35   F      30 35-39             1:16:27.2     12:19/M
    329    PETER DIMAURO                     SAUGUS  MA            150    25   M      17 25-29             1:18:33.8     12:39/M
    330    DAVID SCHERER                     QUINCY  MA            347    74   M       3 70-99             1:18:50.6     12:42/M
    331    ALEXA MUHS                        BROOKLINE  MA         134    31   F      41 30-34             1:20:23.4     12:57/M
    332    TIFANY HARDING                    NORTH ANDOVER  MA     142    27   F      27 25-29             1:20:39.2     12:59/M
    333    DYLANA GENZALE                    PEABODY  MA           185    41   F      25 40-44             1:20:51.2     13:01/M
    334    STACEY WALLACE                    REVERE  MA            299    32   F      42 30-34             1:20:53.9     13:01/M
    335    DAVID FINK                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        183    56   M      14 55-59             1:34:38.0     15:14/M