Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Aug10_BrewRu_set1.shtml

Brew Run

Brewster, MA, August 10, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

2013 Brew Run

2013 Brew Run

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems

Run

   GO TO SPITLER RACE SYSTEMS FACEBOOK PAGE AND SEE START LINE PICTURES! FINISH LINE PICTURE WILL BE AVAILABLE NEXT WEEK!
                                                                                                          Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Wesley Gallagher                  Pembroke  MA          326    19   M     1/68   14-19            27:16.0      5:15/M
      2    Coby Horowitz                     Stow  MA              439    21   M     1/171  20-29            27:35.0      5:18/M
      3    Ian Nurse                                              1735    35   M     1/120  30-39            27:49.0      5:21/M
      4    Paul Cina                                              1686    21   M     2/171  20-29            28:19.0      5:27/M
      5    Brian Keene                                            1719    25   M     3/171  20-29            29:18.0      5:38/M
      6    Andrew Holmes                     Brighton  MA          426    28   M     4/171  20-29            29:21.0      5:39/M
      7    Sam Thomas                        Edina  MN            1469    15   M     2/68   14-19            29:41.0      5:43/M
      8    Daniel Kalamarides                West Simsbury  CT     484    21   M     5/171  20-29            29:42.0      5:43/M
      9    Bryce Murdick                     falmouth  ME          719    16   M     3/68   14-19            29:43.0      5:43/M
     10    Gary Droze                                             1708    52   M     1/149  50-59            29:44.0      5:43/M
     11    Peter Ryan                        Holden  MA           1358    28   M     6/171  20-29            29:57.0      5:46/M
     12    Connor Murphy                     Paxton  MA            726    17   M     4/68   14-19            30:20.0      5:50/M
     13    Taylor Burmeister                                      1890    26   M     7/171  20-29            30:29.0      5:52/M
     14    Brian Allen                       Fitchburg  MA           8    41   M     1/185  40-49            31:05.0      5:59/M
     15    Conor Lundy                       Yonkers  NY           592    15   M     5/68   14-19            31:13.0      6:00/M
     16    Macdara Nash                      Concord  MA           740    46   M     2/185  40-49            31:30.0      6:03/M
     17    Scott Avidon                      Fair Lawn  NJ          19    41   M     3/185  40-49            31:38.0      6:05/M
     18    Paul HuFnugel                     brewster  MA          448    51   M     2/149  50-59            32:01.0      6:09/M
     19    Amnada Allen                                           1732    26   F     1/186  20-29            32:04.0      6:10/M
     20    Phil Parks                        Abington  MA          783    47   M     4/185  40-49            32:18.0      6:13/M
     21    Joshua Curtis                     Newport  MA           195    38   M     2/120  30-39            32:29.0      6:15/M
     22    Kyle Doran                        Chapel Hill  NC       238    29   M     8/171  20-29            32:29.0      6:15/M
     23    Karen Friedman                    Brewster  MA          321    51   F     1/85   50-59            32:53.0      6:19/M
     24    Robert LaMarre                    Pembroke  MA          548    20   M     9/171  20-29            33:00.0      6:21/M
     25    David Gent                                             1780    16   M     6/68   14-19            33:15.0      6:24/M
     26    Patrick McVeigh                   Waltham  MA           675    57   M     3/149  50-59            33:17.0      6:24/M
     27    Jason Clemence                    Medford  MA           143    32   M     3/120  30-39            33:24.0      6:25/M
     28    Rick Provost                      Beverly  MA          1299    37   M     4/120  30-39            33:42.0      6:29/M
     29    Tim Brodeur                                            1619    29   M    10/171  20-29            33:45.0      6:29/M
     30    Jean Paul Reddinger                                    2842    23   M    11/171  20-29            33:47.0      6:30/M
     31    Chris Malatesta                   Eastham  MA           613    35   M     5/120  30-39            33:51.0      6:31/M
     32    Andrew Fink                       Medway  MA            297    47   M     5/185  40-49            33:53.0      6:31/M
     33    Michael Cummings                  Cambridge  MA         188    29   M    12/171  20-29            33:56.0      6:32/M
     34    Dave Fay                          Dennis  MA            291    38   M     6/120  30-39            33:57.0      6:32/M
     35    Tom Lecklider                     Nashua  NH            570    40   M     6/185  40-49            34:02.0      6:33/M
     36    Jacob Puffer                                           1846    25   M    13/171  20-29            34:02.0      6:33/M
     37    Nick Martinelli                                        1775    35   M     7/120  30-39            34:05.0      6:33/M
     38    Adam Hufnagel                                          1766    33   M     8/120  30-39            34:11.0      6:34/M
     39    Bob Neil                                               1701    57   M     4/149  50-59            34:16.0      6:35/M
     40    Lee Pollock                       Queensbury  NY       1292    60   M     1/56   60-69            34:18.0      6:36/M
     41    Geof Newton                                            1574    46   M     7/185  40-49            34:24.0      6:37/M
     42    Matt Marrone                                           1660    26   M    14/171  20-29            34:24.0      6:37/M
     43    Cody Savonen                                           2876    21   M    15/171  20-29            34:25.0      6:37/M
     44    Sean Bergin                                            2758    37   M     9/120  30-39            34:26.0      6:37/M
     45    Mary Beth Ryan                    Holden  MA           1359    30   F     1/137  30-39            34:30.0      6:38/M
     46    John VanSetten                                         1681    51   M     5/149  50-59            34:34.0      6:39/M
     47    Kevin Smyth                       Cape cod  MA         1424    22   M    16/171  20-29            34:35.0      6:39/M
     48    Nick DeVries                                           1724    23   M    17/171  20-29            34:42.0      6:40/M
     49    Ellen Callahan                    Weymouth  MA          103    22   F     2/186  20-29            34:43.0      6:41/M
     50    Mike Roos                         Andover  MA          1344    51   M     6/149  50-59            34:51.0      6:42/M
     51    andrew mckenzie                   orleans  MA           662    16   M     7/68   14-19            34:56.0      6:43/M
     52    Christopher Trajkovski            Wilbraham  MA        1488    23   M    18/171  20-29            34:59.0      6:44/M
     53    Maddie Mullin                                          1969    14   F     1/78   14-19            35:01.0      6:44/M
     54    George Kartsounis                 Wellfleet  MA         489    21   M    19/171  20-29            35:04.0      6:45/M
     55    Brian Brooks                      Brewster  MA           77    13   M     1/41    9-13            35:04.0      6:45/M
     56    Randy Chamberland                 Shelton  CT           131    52   M     7/149  50-59            35:11.0      6:46/M
     57    Bill Geraty                                            1648    24   M    20/171  20-29            35:19.0      6:48/M
     58    Dan Pollock                       Queensbury  NY       1293    26   M    21/171  20-29            35:21.0      6:48/M
     59    Katherine Mullin                                       1970    43   F     1/164  40-49            35:23.0      6:48/M
     60    Edz Lamy                          Beverly  MA           550    28   M    22/171  20-29            35:24.0      6:48/M
     61    Kyle Barton                       Falls Church  VA       38    34   M    10/120  30-39            35:25.0      6:49/M
     62    Donald Aubrecht                                        1632    29   M    23/171  20-29            35:28.0      6:49/M
     63    Erick Brown                                            1941    0    M     1/13    0- 0            35:33.0      6:50/M
     64    Oliver Kelly                                           1577    43   M     8/185  40-49            35:34.0      6:50/M
     65    Rob Sobkowich                                          2858    22   M    24/171  20-29            35:35.0      6:51/M
     66    Justin Mazzone                    East Boston  MA       635    26   M    25/171  20-29            35:36.0      6:51/M
     67    william wilson                                         2887    25   M    26/171  20-29            35:38.0      6:51/M
     68    Joshua Keating                    Charlestown  MA       493    30   M    11/120  30-39            35:40.0      6:52/M
     69    Larry Tafe                                             1738    48   M     9/185  40-49            35:45.0      6:53/M
     70    Lily Calderwood                   BUrlington  VT        101    26   F     3/186  20-29            35:52.0      6:54/M
     71    Matt Ernst                        E Orleans  MA         273    52   M     8/149  50-59            35:56.0      6:55/M
     72    Andrew Cunningham                 Brewster  MA          191    21   F     4/186  20-29            35:57.0      6:55/M
     73    Stephen Sipprelle                 Princeton  NJ        1409    19   M     8/68   14-19            35:58.0      6:55/M
     74    Glenn Benoit                      Wellfleet  MA          46    61   M     2/56   60-69            36:06.0      6:57/M
     75    Catherine Grariano                                     1863    31   F     2/137  30-39            36:17.0      6:59/M
     76    Kirk BogGardus                                         2668    41   M    10/185  40-49            36:19.0      6:59/M
     77    Deborah Downs                     Watertown  MA         247    37   F     3/137  30-39            36:19.0      6:59/M
     78    William Pine                      fitzwilliam  NH      1290    61   M     3/56   60-69            36:26.0      7:00/M
     79    Patricia Pine                     Fitzwilliam  NH      1291    61   F     1/26   60-69            36:26.0      7:00/M
     80    Collin Buesser                    Boston  MA             86    25   M    27/171  20-29            36:31.0      7:01/M
     81    Mary Nodine                                            1650    32   F     4/137  30-39            36:36.0      7:02/M
     82    Hannah Fusaro                                          1628    17   F     2/78   14-19            36:41.0      7:03/M
     83    Michael Michaud                                        1678    30   M    12/120  30-39            36:45.0      7:04/M
     84    Kelsey Horowitz                   Stow  MA              438    17   F     3/78   14-19            36:46.0      7:04/M
     85    Adam Casella                      Brewster  MA          121    25   M    28/171  20-29            36:46.0      7:04/M
     86    Kelly OLaughlin                   Simsbury  CT          760    56   M     9/149  50-59            36:49.0      7:05/M
     87    Benjamin Zimbel                   Boston  MA           1545    26   M    29/171  20-29            36:51.0      7:05/M
     88    Max Lavey                         Brewster  MA          557    14   M     9/68   14-19            36:52.0      7:05/M
     89    Kara Brodeur                                           1609    29   F     5/186  20-29            36:53.0      7:06/M
     90    Kevin Westfahl                                         2709    19   M    10/68   14-19            36:54.0      7:06/M
     91    Ryan Maguire                      S Boston  MA          607    26   M    30/171  20-29            36:56.0      7:06/M
     92    Melissa Newman                    Apt 3  MA             748    26   F     6/186  20-29            36:56.0      7:06/M
     93    Kara Moran                        Boston  MA            691    27   F     7/186  20-29            37:01.0      7:07/M
     94    Garret Tingle                                          1919    56   M    10/149  50-59            37:03.0      7:08/M
     95    Michael Kean                      Medway  MA            491    22   M    31/171  20-29            37:05.0      7:08/M
     96    Patrick Jones                                          1631    30   M    13/120  30-39            37:06.0      7:08/M
     97    Chris Candon                                           1568    39   M    14/120  30-39            37:08.0      7:08/M
     98    Rich Hart                                              1604    54   M    11/149  50-59            37:11.0      7:09/M
     99    Jessica McAnneny                  New York  NY          638    33   F     5/137  30-39            37:14.0      7:10/M
    100    Jonathan Falcetti                                      1704    31   M    15/120  30-39            37:14.0      7:10/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    DJ Jamiel                         Warwick  RI           460    20   M    32/171  20-29            37:17.0      7:10/M
    102    tyler Savonen                                          2818    21   M    33/171  20-29            37:25.0      7:12/M
    103    Elizabeth Bond                                         2814    39   F     6/137  30-39            37:30.0      7:13/M
    104    Colby Hewitt                      Dedham  MA            414    30   M    16/120  30-39            37:30.0      7:13/M
    105    Graham Parsons                                         2696    19   M    11/68   14-19            37:30.0      7:13/M
    106    Connor Huck                                            2824    16   M    12/68   14-19            37:37.0      7:14/M
    107    Hoitt McAllister                  brewster  MA          637    24   M    34/171  20-29            37:38.0      7:14/M
    108    Brad Litchfrield                                       2648    26   M    35/171  20-29            37:38.0      7:14/M
    109    Amanda Mahoney                    Newton  MA            609    35   F     7/137  30-39            37:38.0      7:14/M
    110    Connor Mountain                                        1976    22   M    36/171  20-29            37:39.0      7:14/M
    111    Curt Felix                                             2746    52   M    12/149  50-59            37:40.0      7:15/M
    112    Tyler Marston                                          2846    21   M    37/171  20-29            37:42.0      7:15/M
    113    David Dilley                      Kingston  MA          226    42   M    11/185  40-49            37:43.0      7:15/M
    114    Daniel Barton                     Washington  DC         37    34   M    17/120  30-39            37:47.0      7:16/M
    115    Koki Riley                        Brewster  MA         1332    10   M     2/41    9-13            37:48.0      7:16/M
    116    mary brown                        Medfield  MA           80    51   F     2/85   50-59            37:49.0      7:16/M
    117    Paul Deruzzo                      Concord  MA           214    54   M    13/149  50-59            37:55.0      7:18/M
    118    fraude andrew                                          1630    26   M    38/171  20-29            37:55.0      7:18/M
    119    Jeff Keefe                                             1955    51   M    14/149  50-59            37:59.0      7:18/M
    120    Sophie Gitlin                                          1731    13   F     1/35    9-13            38:02.0      7:19/M
    121    Michael Dunford                                        1971    50   M    15/149  50-59            38:07.0      7:20/M
    122    Mary DeVries                                           1755    17   F     4/78   14-19            38:07.0      7:20/M
    123    Michael Gent                                           1737    49   M    12/185  40-49            38:10.0      7:20/M
    124    David Kalamarides                 West Simsbury  CT     483    16   M    13/68   14-19            38:15.0      7:21/M
    125    David Dickson                                          2698    42   M    13/185  40-49            38:21.0      7:23/M
    126    John Wallace                      South Wellfleet  MA  1501    23   M    39/171  20-29            38:22.0      7:23/M
    127    Patrick Horgan                                         1940    49   M    14/185  40-49            38:22.0      7:23/M
    128    James Herrick                     Boston  MA            412    24   M    40/171  20-29            38:23.0      7:23/M
    129    Paula Healey                      Pocasset  MA          403    32   F     8/137  30-39            38:29.0      7:24/M
    130    Tom O'Brien                       Mamaroneck  NY        753    43   M    15/185  40-49            38:33.0      7:25/M
    131    Andy Lynch                        Franklin  MA          593    17   M    14/68   14-19            38:33.0      7:25/M
    132    Jeff Beaglan                                           2647    27   M    41/171  20-29            38:37.0      7:26/M
    133    Aidan Mara                                             1709    38   M    18/120  30-39            38:37.0      7:26/M
    134    Chris Hyson                                            1654    40   M    16/185  40-49            38:39.0      7:26/M
    135    Nick Brown                        East Longmeadow  MA    81    15   M    15/68   14-19            38:41.0      7:26/M
    136    Maggie Mahone                     Florence  MA          608    16   F     5/78   14-19            38:44.0      7:27/M
    137    Mara Archer                       Brewster  MA           12    40   F     2/164  40-49            38:45.0      7:27/M
    138    James Manning                     East Dennis  MA       623    49   M    17/185  40-49            38:46.0      7:27/M
    139    Brian Fannon                      Canton  MA            285    19   M    16/68   14-19            38:46.0      7:27/M
    140    Patrick Hohl                      Burlington  VT        424    32   M    19/120  30-39            38:46.0      7:27/M
    141    Joseph Murphy                     Needham  MA           725    27   M    42/171  20-29            38:48.0      7:28/M
    142    Tom Quirk                                              1861    52   M    16/149  50-59            38:55.0      7:29/M
    143    Michael McDonough                 Arlington  MA         653    34   M    20/120  30-39            39:00.0      7:30/M
    144    Torin Mullen                      harwich port  MA      702    38   M    21/120  30-39            39:00.0      7:30/M
    145    Sam Davin                         Amherst  MA           204    24   M    43/171  20-29            39:02.0      7:30/M
    146    Katie McCully                                          1573    47   F     3/164  40-49            39:04.0      7:31/M
    147    John Paulson                      Germantown  MD        788    45   M    18/185  40-49            39:05.0      7:31/M
    148    Nicholas Becker                   Brewster  MA           42    17   M    17/68   14-19            39:07.0      7:31/M
    149    Jessica Pepin                                          2661    25   F     8/186  20-29            39:08.0      7:32/M
    150    Brian VanDorpe                    S Boston  MA         1497    50   M    17/149  50-59            39:12.0      7:32/M
    151    Michael Sellars                   Mashpee  MA          1374    55   M    18/149  50-59            39:16.0      7:33/M
    152    Frank Dease                                            1956    44   M    19/185  40-49            39:17.0      7:33/M
    153    Nate Keyes                        Suffield  CT          517    16   M    18/68   14-19            39:24.0      7:35/M
    154    Bob Mulroy                        Belmont  MA           708    49   M    20/185  40-49            39:24.0      7:35/M
    155    Frank Hooper                      Raynham  MA           429    43   M    21/185  40-49            39:24.0      7:35/M
    156    Michael Holtman                   Newport  RI           428    33   M    22/120  30-39            39:25.0      7:35/M
    157    larry Smith                                            1582    49   M    22/185  40-49            39:27.0      7:35/M
    158    Rebekah Stendahl                  Natick  MA           1433    38   F     9/137  30-39            39:31.0      7:36/M
    159    Paul Blankman                     Natick  MA             60    37   M    23/120  30-39            39:31.0      7:36/M
    160    Thomas Becker                     Brewster  MA           40    57   M    19/149  50-59            39:33.0      7:36/M
    161    Sara Shaughnessy                                       1936    21   F     9/186  20-29            39:33.0      7:36/M
    162    Zack Brown                        Brewster  MA           82    15   M    19/68   14-19            39:33.0      7:36/M
    163    Ryan Saunders                                          1908    22   M    44/171  20-29            39:39.0      7:38/M
    164    Graham Lincoln                                         1651    29   M    45/171  20-29            39:42.0      7:38/M
    165    David Coutts                      Brockton  MA          172    55   M    20/149  50-59            39:42.0      7:38/M
    166    Chuck Mader                                            2827    54   M    21/149  50-59            39:43.0      7:38/M
    167    Tom Moore                                              1862    29   M    46/171  20-29            39:43.0      7:38/M
    168    Fallon Gerard                                          2664    58   M    22/149  50-59            39:43.0      7:38/M
    169    Julie McVeigh                                          2784    39   F    10/137  30-39            39:44.0      7:38/M
    170    John Accardi                      Eastham  MA             2    44   M    23/185  40-49            39:46.0      7:39/M
    171    Estela Medina                     white plains  NY      678    52   F     3/85   50-59            39:49.0      7:39/M
    172    Glenn Pudelka                     Millis  MA           1300    44   M    24/185  40-49            39:49.0      7:39/M
    173    Duke Hutchinson                   Watertown  MA         452    66   M     4/56   60-69            39:55.0      7:41/M
    174    Elizabeth FitzGerald              Somerville  MA        300    24   F    10/186  20-29            39:55.0      7:41/M
    175    Patrick Clayton                                        1922    32   M    24/120  30-39            39:57.0      7:41/M
    176    Cameron McDonald                  Charlotte  NC         647    21   M    47/171  20-29            39:58.0      7:41/M
    177    Renee DeMarsh                     East Sandwich  MA     213    48   F     4/164  40-49            39:58.0      7:41/M
    178    Jime Lundy                        Yonkers  NY           591    56   M    23/149  50-59            40:00.0      7:42/M
    179    Nate Doyen-Charon                 Sharon  MA            248    33   M    25/120  30-39            40:00.0      7:42/M
    180    Bryan Fede                                             1933    38   M    26/120  30-39            40:01.0      7:42/M
    181    Ann Frechette                     Brookline  MA         317    44   F     5/164  40-49            40:02.0      7:42/M
    182    Stephanie Hawkinson                                    1653    47   F     6/164  40-49            40:03.0      7:42/M
    183    Matthew McGue                                          1868    21   M    48/171  20-29            40:05.0      7:43/M
    184    Brian Fernandez                                        1575    33   M    27/120  30-39            40:05.0      7:43/M
    185    Michael Collins                   Longmeadow  MA        152    25   M    49/171  20-29            40:06.0      7:43/M
    186    Marybeth Travers                                       1914    38   F    11/137  30-39            40:07.0      7:43/M
    187    Beth Boucher                                           1880    50   F     4/85   50-59            40:07.0      7:43/M
    188    John McDonough                    Orleans  MA           654    53   M    24/149  50-59            40:11.0      7:44/M
    189    Jason McWhirler                                        1687    25   M    50/171  20-29            40:17.0      7:45/M
    190    Joe Celli                                              1591    24   M    51/171  20-29            40:17.0      7:45/M
    191    Katherine Leahy                   Weymouth  MA          566    17   F     6/78   14-19            40:17.0      7:45/M
    192    bILL Smith                                             2863    46   M    25/185  40-49            40:20.0      7:45/M
    193    patrick Murphy                                         2692    34   M    28/120  30-39            40:22.0      7:46/M
    194    Michael Moriarty                                       1613    28   M    52/171  20-29            40:24.0      7:46/M
    195    Brittany Sullivan                 Berlin  CT           1450    17   F     7/78   14-19            40:25.0      7:46/M
    196    Adam Kropp                        Albion  RI            538    33   M    29/120  30-39            40:26.0      7:47/M
    197    Bryan DiMare                      Boston  MA            228    29   M    53/171  20-29            40:27.0      7:47/M
    198    Mike Szalasi                                           2898    43   M    26/185  40-49            40:32.0      7:48/M
    199    Matthew Holden                    Scituate  MA          425    33   M    30/120  30-39            40:33.0      7:48/M
    200    Danielle Loiselle                 Centerville  MA       585    14   M    20/68   14-19            40:35.0      7:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Robert Mclaughlin                 Manchester  MA        666    43   M    27/185  40-49            40:35.0      7:48/M
    202    Andrew DoRosario                  Brighton  MA          240    27   M    54/171  20-29            40:36.0      7:48/M
    203    Brendon Puffer                    Waltham  MA          1302    35   M    31/120  30-39            40:39.0      7:49/M
    204    Laine Parsons                                          2708    15   F     8/78   14-19            40:42.0      7:50/M
    205    Will Lavey                        Brewster  MA          555    10   M     3/41    9-13            40:43.0      7:50/M
    206    Matt Koch                                              1772    32   M    32/120  30-39            40:43.0      7:50/M
    207    Leo Cain                          West Dennis  MA       100    21   M    55/171  20-29            40:43.0      7:50/M
    208    Kyle Meredith                                          1576    54   M    25/149  50-59            40:44.0      7:50/M
    209    Kailyn Schmidt                    Cambridge  MA        1366    26   F    11/186  20-29            40:44.0      7:50/M
    210    Alex Palmer                                            1870    25   M    56/171  20-29            40:48.0      7:51/M
    211    Angelica Kartsounis               Lynnfield  MA         490    18   F     9/78   14-19            40:49.0      7:51/M
    212    Dick Lavey                        Brewster  MA          559    46   M    28/185  40-49            40:50.0      7:51/M
    213    Douglas Theriault                                      1605    43   M    29/185  40-49            40:53.0      7:52/M
    214    Bob LaMarca                       South Boston  MA      547    50   M    26/149  50-59            40:54.0      7:52/M
    215    David Sipprelle                   Princeton  NJ        1411    21   M    57/171  20-29            40:55.0      7:52/M
    216    Amy Walls                         Holbrook  MA         1503    32   F    12/137  30-39            40:56.0      7:52/M
    217    Alex Saltzman                     Boston  MA           1363    31   M    33/120  30-39            40:56.0      7:52/M
    218    Ted Gallagher                                          1742    68   M     5/56   60-69            41:00.0      7:53/M
    219    Robert Wenham                     Somerville  MA       1509    26   M    58/171  20-29            41:01.0      7:53/M
    220    Brian Grimm                       Medfield  MA          385    38   M    34/120  30-39            41:02.0      7:53/M
    221    Colline Burman                    Hopkins  MN            91    11   M     4/41    9-13            41:02.0      7:53/M
    222    mairead Kean                                           2832    20   F    12/186  20-29            41:03.0      7:54/M
    223    Agel Brownville                                        1947    18   M    21/68   14-19            41:08.0      7:55/M
    224    Tom Lambant                                            1620    58   M    27/149  50-59            41:12.0      7:55/M
    225    Sean Sullivan                                          1564    24   M    59/171  20-29            41:12.0      7:55/M
    226    Unknown Partic. 1786                                   1786         M     2/13    0- 0            41:14.0      7:56/M
    227    Scott Love                                             1974    54   M    28/149  50-59            41:14.0      7:56/M
    228    Jon Bartlett                                           1725    44   M    30/185  40-49            41:17.0      7:56/M
    229    Shannon murphy                    boston  MA            721    31   F    13/137  30-39            41:20.0      7:57/M
    230    Mike Moran                        Boston  MA            692    29   M    60/171  20-29            41:21.0      7:57/M
    231    Andrew Wineman                    Wayland  MA          1530    35   M    35/120  30-39            41:24.0      7:58/M
    232    John Courtmanche                                       1676    70   M     1/12   70-99            41:25.0      7:58/M
    233    Jessica Pine                      Worcester  MA        1289    30   F    14/137  30-39            41:26.0      7:58/M
    234    Brendan Mulroy                    Washinton DC  DC      710    25   M    61/171  20-29            41:26.0      7:58/M
    235    Will Lawler                       East Dennis  IL       564    16   M    22/68   14-19            41:29.0      7:59/M
    236    Russ Labbe                                             1927    37   M    36/120  30-39            41:29.0      7:59/M
    237    peter Aldrich                                          2891    34   M    37/120  30-39            41:29.0      7:59/M
    238    Jennifer Child                    Dedham  MA            133    43   F     7/164  40-49            41:31.0      7:59/M
    239    Terence Murray                    Jersey City  NJ       735    46   M    31/185  40-49            41:32.0      7:59/M
    240    sCOTT Holden                                           2740    50   M    29/149  50-59            41:34.0      8:00/M
    241    sean Doherty                                           2725    49   M    32/185  40-49            41:34.0      8:00/M
    242    Stephanie Kenney                                       1777    49   F     8/164  40-49            41:34.0      8:00/M
    243    Kevin Goudreau                    Brewster  MA          372    48   M    33/185  40-49            41:34.0      8:00/M
    244    Chris Parker                                           1579    44   M    34/185  40-49            41:35.0      8:00/M
    245    Elena Boyd                        New York  NY           70    33   F    15/137  30-39            41:36.0      8:00/M
    246    dean Niezgod                                           1906    20   M    62/171  20-29            41:38.0      8:00/M
    247    Brian Bond                        Walpole  MA            65    42   M    35/185  40-49            41:38.0      8:00/M
    248    Sarah Colmer                                           1664    23   F    13/186  20-29            41:39.0      8:01/M
    249    Sean Burns                                             2670    36   M    38/120  30-39            41:41.0      8:01/M
    250    Hayden Nelson-Major               Philadelphia  PA      745    29   F    14/186  20-29            41:43.0      8:01/M
    251    Dan Almeida                                            2752    34   M    39/120  30-39            41:44.0      8:02/M
    252    Josh Tedeschi                                          2861    26   M    63/171  20-29            41:46.0      8:02/M
    253    Colleen McGovern                                       1606    27   F    15/186  20-29            41:48.0      8:02/M
    254    Michele White                                          1649    37   F    16/137  30-39            41:51.0      8:03/M
    255    eric Elliott                                           1954    39   M    40/120  30-39            41:54.0      8:03/M
    256    Megan Burns                                            2671    33   F    17/137  30-39            41:54.0      8:03/M
    257    Hunt Paulson                      Germantown  MD        789    19   M    23/68   14-19            41:55.0      8:04/M
    258    Jessica Wilson                                         2706    38   F    18/137  30-39            41:56.0      8:04/M
    259    Aidan Westley                                          2620    15   M    24/68   14-19            41:57.0      8:04/M
    260    Lori Baronian                                          1718    42   F     9/164  40-49            42:00.0      8:05/M
    261    Jay Savely                        Boston  MA           1364    51   M    30/149  50-59            42:00.0      8:05/M
    262    Katie Carr                                             1907    38   F    19/137  30-39            42:00.0      8:05/M
    263    Anne Kearney                      Westbrook  CT         492    24   F    16/186  20-29            42:05.0      8:06/M
    264    RICHARD Paulsen                   Woburn  MA            786    70   M     2/12   70-99            42:06.0      8:06/M
    265    Colin Mahoney                     Boston  MA            610    26   M    64/171  20-29            42:07.0      8:06/M
    266    Rachel Becker                     Brewster  MA           41    49   F    10/164  40-49            42:07.0      8:06/M
    267    Jan Poklad                                             1788     0   M     3/13    0- 0            42:12.0      8:07/M
    268    tim mccarthy                      westborough  MA       640    49   M    36/185  40-49            42:18.0      8:08/M
    269    Andrew Laska                      Basking Ridge  NJ     554    12   M     5/41    9-13            42:19.0      8:08/M
    270    Elodie Jacobson                   Croton on Hudson  N   457    18   F    10/78   14-19            42:19.0      8:08/M
    271    James Barnes                      Brewster  MA           32    35   M    41/120  30-39            42:23.0      8:09/M
    272    Phil Kenney                       W Barnstable  MA      510    47   M    37/185  40-49            42:25.0      8:09/M
    273    david joyce                       arnold  MD            479    58   M    31/149  50-59            42:28.0      8:10/M
    274    Kaylan Tildsley                                        1572    28   F    17/186  20-29            42:28.0      8:10/M
    275    Paul Shchrdutz                                         1912    54   M    32/149  50-59            42:28.0      8:10/M
    276    Andrew Hoover                     West Yarmouth  MA     432    21   M    65/171  20-29            42:29.0      8:10/M
    277    Hayden Daly                       Meredith  NH          201    46   M    38/185  40-49            42:30.0      8:10/M
    278    Melaine White                                          1903    38   F    20/137  30-39            42:30.0      8:10/M
    279    Gary Horwitz                                           1952    50   M    33/149  50-59            42:32.0      8:11/M
    280    rick hegberg                      mendham  NJ           404    53   M    34/149  50-59            42:32.0      8:11/M
    281    steve loesch                      east sandwich  MA     578    57   M    35/149  50-59            42:33.0      8:11/M
    282    Mimi McPartian                    Brewster  MA          673    23   F    18/186  20-29            42:33.0      8:11/M
    283    Brett Kulhawik                    Brookline  MA         541    26   M    66/171  20-29            42:34.0      8:11/M
    284    Shannon Leary                     South Boston  MA      569    27   F    19/186  20-29            42:37.0      8:12/M
    285    Melissa Frey                      Riverside  CT         318    42   F    11/164  40-49            42:37.0      8:12/M
    286    Brendan McKiernan                 Boston  MA            664    28   M    67/171  20-29            42:37.0      8:12/M
    287    Unknown Partic. 1744                                   1744         M     4/13    0- 0            42:37.0      8:12/M
    288    Chris Barry                                            1925    42   M    39/185  40-49            42:38.0      8:12/M
    289    Philip McCluskey                                       1872    39   M    42/120  30-39            42:40.0      8:12/M
    290    Robert Finnerty                                        2880    36   M    43/120  30-39            42:41.0      8:13/M
    291    Olivia love                                            1945    18   F    11/78   14-19            42:42.0      8:13/M
    292    Sophia Love                                            1975    20   F    20/186  20-29            42:42.0      8:13/M
    293    jordan Gill                                            2855    31   F    21/137  30-39            42:43.0      8:13/M
    294    Rob O'Donoghue                                         2711    42   M    40/185  40-49            42:45.0      8:13/M
    295    Jim Tierney                       North Easton  MA     1480    54   M    36/149  50-59            42:50.0      8:14/M
    296    Sean Guerry                       Signal Mountain  TN   387    21   M    68/171  20-29            42:53.0      8:15/M
    297    Dave Dumouchel                    Mansfield  MA         255    44   M    41/185  40-49            42:54.0      8:15/M
    298    Erin Fuller                                            2649    35   F    22/137  30-39            42:56.0      8:15/M
    299    Callie Schadt                                          1705    15   F    12/78   14-19            42:56.0      8:15/M
    300    Wyatt Gibeault                    Brooklyn  CT          349    20   M    69/171  20-29            42:57.0      8:16/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Brian Frey                        Riverside  CT         319    43   M    42/185  40-49            42:58.0      8:16/M
    302    Ben Weinheimer                                         1552    29   M    70/171  20-29            43:02.0      8:17/M
    303    Mike Lambert                                           1610    31   M    44/120  30-39            43:04.0      8:17/M
    304    Steve Anderson                    Orleans  MA            10    61   M     6/56   60-69            43:05.0      8:17/M
    305    Mike Nolte                                             1751    44   M    43/185  40-49            43:06.0      8:17/M
    306    Paul Sheedy                       Glenageary           1380    48   M    44/185  40-49            43:07.0      8:18/M
    307    Matt Hewes                        Boston  MA            413    25   M    71/171  20-29            43:08.0      8:18/M
    308    John LoMedico                                          1603    55   M    37/149  50-59            43:10.0      8:18/M
    309    Todd Piantedosi                   Washington  DC       1284    42   M    45/185  40-49            43:11.0      8:18/M
    310    Julie Finlay                                           2718    33   F    23/137  30-39            43:12.0      8:18/M
    311    Nancy Bilezikian                  watertown  MA          58    42   F    12/164  40-49            43:12.0      8:18/M
    312    marc Fitzgerald                                        2860    36   M    45/120  30-39            43:13.0      8:19/M
    313    Cynthia Appleyard                 Franklin  MA           11    37   F    24/137  30-39            43:13.0      8:19/M
    314    Alyssa Fitzgerald                                      2716    22   F    21/186  20-29            43:14.0      8:19/M
    315    Missy Davis                       Sandwich  MA          205    34   F    25/137  30-39            43:15.0      8:19/M
    316    james zschau                      kingston  MA         1548    48   M    46/185  40-49            43:15.0      8:19/M
    317    Stephanie Mernick                 Darien  CT            679    22   F    22/186  20-29            43:15.0      8:19/M
    318    Kevin Helm                        Norwell  MA           406    23   M    72/171  20-29            43:16.0      8:19/M
    319    Mary Cummings                                          1639    24   F    23/186  20-29            43:17.0      8:19/M
    320    Carl kelley                       jamaica plain  MA     500    44   M    47/185  40-49            43:17.0      8:19/M
    321    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA          665    58   M    38/149  50-59            43:18.0      8:20/M
    322    Wes Lawrence                      Holliston  MA         565    50   M    39/149  50-59            43:18.0      8:20/M
    323    Greg Mernick                      Hinesburg  VT         680    50   M    40/149  50-59            43:18.0      8:20/M
    324    Demetra Daly                      Meredith  NH          200    48   F    13/164  40-49            43:20.0      8:20/M
    325    Emily Hackert                     Waterville  ME        391    28   F    24/186  20-29            43:20.0      8:20/M
    326    Carol Higgins                                          1785    51   F     5/85   50-59            43:20.0      8:20/M
    327    Dan Shea Shea                     Belmont  MA          1378    59   M    41/149  50-59            43:21.0      8:20/M
    328    Randy Kriech                      Carlsbad  CA          537     0   M     5/13    0- 0            43:23.0      8:21/M
    329    Mandeep Saund                                          2899    41   M    48/185  40-49            43:25.0      8:21/M
    330    stephen skaggs                    north kingston  RI   1414    43   M    49/185  40-49            43:26.0      8:21/M
    331    Tim Robinson                      Sharon  MA           1337    31   M    46/120  30-39            43:27.0      8:21/M
    332    Jeff Hyde                                              2808    35   M    47/120  30-39            43:28.0      8:22/M
    333    john reuland                      east orleans  MA     1325    31   M    48/120  30-39            43:28.0      8:22/M
    334    Andrew Scherding                                       2810    57   M    42/149  50-59            43:28.0      8:22/M
    335    Jeffrey Bilezikian                watertown  MA          57    45   M    50/185  40-49            43:28.0      8:22/M
    336    Amy Parker                                             1570    44   F    14/164  40-49            43:29.0      8:22/M
    337    Mike Lepri                                             2662    25   M    73/171  20-29            43:30.0      8:22/M
    338    Eric Goudreau                     Brewster  MA          375    17   M    25/68   14-19            43:32.0      8:22/M
    339    Mike Bozeman                                           1607    38   M    49/120  30-39            43:32.0      8:22/M
    340    Tracy Sipprelle                   Princeton  NJ        1408    50   F     6/85   50-59            43:33.0      8:23/M
    341    Michael Archer                    Brewster  MA           13    39   M    50/120  30-39            43:34.0      8:23/M
    342    geoffrey german                   worcester  MA         346    53   M    43/149  50-59            43:35.0      8:23/M
    343    Kevin White                       Marstons Mills  MA   1514    45   M    51/185  40-49            43:36.0      8:23/M
    344    Kenneth Lemense                                        1865    62   M     7/56   60-69            43:36.0      8:23/M
    345    Brian Kean                                             2868    24   M    74/171  20-29            43:38.0      8:23/M
    346    Mitchell Cotto                    Holliston  MA         170    24   M    75/171  20-29            43:39.0      8:24/M
    347    THOMAS CUGNO                      DENNISPORT  MA        183    62   M     8/56   60-69            43:40.0      8:24/M
    348    Paul Hurley                                            2781    58   M    44/149  50-59            43:40.0      8:24/M
    349    Kristen Hilley                    Brewster  MA          419    41   F    15/164  40-49            43:41.0      8:24/M
    350    Jane Murphy                       Brewster  MA          732    42   F    16/164  40-49            43:41.0      8:24/M
    351    Christopher thompson                                   1583    51   M    45/149  50-59            43:42.0      8:24/M
    352    Noel Blair                        Boston  MA             59    34   M    51/120  30-39            43:43.0      8:24/M
    353    Ian Wuilleumier                   Brewster  MA         1539    24   M    76/171  20-29            43:44.0      8:25/M
    354    Jessica Jeffrey                                        1896    27   F    25/186  20-29            43:46.0      8:25/M
    355    Raquel Ellis                      Brewster  MA          267    41   F    17/164  40-49            43:46.0      8:25/M
    356    Jeff Kelleher                     Norwood  MA           497    47   M    52/185  40-49            43:46.0      8:25/M
    357    Amy Christopher                   Brewster  MA          134    42   F    18/164  40-49            43:46.0      8:25/M
    358    Chris Michaud                                          1723    25   M    77/171  20-29            43:48.0      8:25/M
    359    David Campbell                    Bellefontaine  OH     108    28   M    78/171  20-29            43:48.0      8:25/M
    360    Paul Cannata                      Milton  MA            115    46   M    53/185  40-49            43:49.0      8:26/M
    361    Jeremy racine                     Mashpee  MA          1312    36   M    52/120  30-39            43:49.0      8:26/M
    362    John Martin                                            2420    49   M    54/185  40-49            43:50.0      8:26/M
    363    Bryan Corey                                            2789    26   M    79/171  20-29            43:51.0      8:26/M
    364    Wayne Carpenter                                        1593    22   M    80/171  20-29            43:54.0      8:27/M
    365    John Rees                         Brookline  MA        1324    63   M     9/56   60-69            43:54.0      8:27/M
    366    David Campbell                    Bellefontaine  OH     107    56   M    46/149  50-59            43:54.0      8:27/M
    367    Matt Bionco                                            1986    27   M    81/171  20-29            43:54.0      8:27/M
    368    kenneth Barrett                                        1987    50   M    47/149  50-59            43:57.0      8:27/M
    369    Matt Noel                                              1856    12   M     6/41    9-13            43:59.0      8:28/M
    370    Lisa Mayhew                       Brewster  MA          634    35   F    26/137  30-39            43:59.0      8:28/M
    371    Michael Hamrock                                        1949    53   M    48/149  50-59            44:00.0      8:28/M
    372    .Tanya mulroy                     Weston  MA            709    40   F    19/164  40-49            44:00.0      8:28/M
    373    Brian DuFault                                          2790    35   M    53/120  30-39            44:00.0      8:28/M
    374    Allison Drake                                          2791    25   F    26/186  20-29            44:00.0      8:28/M
    375    Doug Coombs                                            1767    51   M    49/149  50-59            44:02.0      8:28/M
    376    Nicholas Tarantino                Pembroke  MA         1463    12   M     7/41    9-13            44:02.0      8:28/M
    377    Jodie Farno                       Harwich  MA           287    43   F    20/164  40-49            44:03.0      8:28/M
    378    melanie manko                     Brewster  MA          622    19   F    13/78   14-19            44:03.0      8:28/M
    379    Brian Sinkiewicz                  Boston  MA           1407    40   M    55/185  40-49            44:03.0      8:28/M
    380    Melissa Allen                                          1710    53   F     7/85   50-59            44:04.0      8:28/M
    381    Steve Barbieri                    Brookline  MA          28    32   M    54/120  30-39            44:04.0      8:28/M
    382    Andy Marx                         Cambridge  MA         630    31   M    55/120  30-39            44:04.0      8:28/M
    383    Annie Schirmacher                 Cambridge  MA        1365    30   F    27/137  30-39            44:04.0      8:28/M
    384    Kiernan Norton                                         1629    11   M     8/41    9-13            44:06.0      8:29/M
    385    Susan Spencer                     brewster  MA         1426    53   F     8/85   50-59            44:06.0      8:29/M
    386    frank Bianco                                           1892    56   M    50/149  50-59            44:06.0      8:29/M
    387    Bill McDonagh                     Brewster  MA          645    51   M    51/149  50-59            44:07.0      8:29/M
    388    Terry Bergguist                                        2693    42   F    21/164  40-49            44:08.0      8:29/M
    389    Gloria Serpe                      Cambridge  MA        1375    43   F    22/164  40-49            44:09.0      8:29/M
    390    Bruce Allen                                            2813    0    M     6/13    0- 0            44:10.0      8:30/M
    391    Mark Burman                       Hopkins  MN            94    44   M    56/185  40-49            44:10.0      8:30/M
    392    Tom Lahive                                             1700    44   M    57/185  40-49            44:10.0      8:30/M
    393    Dennis Galvin                     S. Weymouth  MA       331    37   M    56/120  30-39            44:10.0      8:30/M
    394    Edward Ernst                      E Orleans  MA         271    23   M    82/171  20-29            44:11.0      8:30/M
    395    Maureen DeBritz                                        1796    42   F    23/164  40-49            44:12.0      8:30/M
    396    Kristen Siefers                   Boston  MA           1394    43   F    24/164  40-49            44:13.0      8:30/M
    397    Alicia Glasser                    Bayonne  NJ           352    25   F    27/186  20-29            44:15.0      8:31/M
    398    Lindsay Durgin                    Milton  MA            258    26   F    28/186  20-29            44:15.0      8:31/M
    399    Jason Ellis                                            1921    41   M    58/185  40-49            44:16.0      8:31/M
    400    Morgan Jamiel                     Warwick  RI           459    26   F    29/186  20-29            44:18.0      8:31/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    James McLeod                      brewster  MA          668    21   M    83/171  20-29            44:19.0      8:31/M
    402    Shaun Kelly                                            1943    47   M    59/185  40-49            44:21.0      8:32/M
    403    Anthony DiPasquale                                     1937    25   M    84/171  20-29            44:21.0      8:32/M
    404    alex Loud                         Northfield  MA        586    46   M    60/185  40-49            44:22.0      8:32/M
    405    Dana Panepinto                                         2802    0    M     7/13    0- 0            44:23.0      8:32/M
    406    Coleman Durgin                    Milton  MA            259    22   M    85/171  20-29            44:26.0      8:33/M
    407    Hannu Pechukas                    wellfleet  MA         792    21   M    86/171  20-29            44:27.0      8:33/M
    408    Joe Drugan                        Hopedale  MA          252    69   M    10/56   60-69            44:28.0      8:33/M
    409    Andy Martineau                    Norwood  MA           628    30   M    57/120  30-39            44:29.0      8:33/M
    410    Andrew Malloy                     Boston  MA            615    25   M    87/171  20-29            44:31.0      8:34/M
    411    Shannon Papuga                    Brooklyn  CT          777    20   F    30/186  20-29            44:31.0      8:34/M
    412    Monida Connolly                   brewster  MA          158    48   F    25/164  40-49            44:32.0      8:34/M
    413    Peter Koch                        somerville  MA        527    30   M    58/120  30-39            44:32.0      8:34/M
    414    theresa Murphy                                         2787    29   F    31/186  20-29            44:33.0      8:34/M
    415    Ellen Murphy                                           2788    33   F    28/137  30-39            44:35.0      8:34/M
    416    Leisa Marks                       Marstons Mills  MA    625    55   F     9/85   50-59            44:36.0      8:35/M
    417    Larry Thoreson                    Newburyport  MA      1477    42   M    61/185  40-49            44:39.0      8:35/M
    418    Edward Serpe                      Cambridge  MA        1376    53   M    52/149  50-59            44:39.0      8:35/M
    419    Daniel Muldoon                                         2834    35   M    59/120  30-39            44:40.0      8:35/M
    420    brett Alibozek                                         2731    16   M    26/68   14-19            44:41.0      8:36/M
    421    Laurie Fifer                      Brookline  MA         294    23   F    32/186  20-29            44:41.0      8:36/M
    422    Michael Janson                    chardon  OH           461    41   M    62/185  40-49            44:41.0      8:36/M
    423    charlotte johnson                 port jefferson stat   471    45   F    26/164  40-49            44:42.0      8:36/M
    424    Eric Fifer                        Brookline  MA         295    20   M    88/171  20-29            44:42.0      8:36/M
    425    Eric Farno                        Harwich  MA           288    47   M    63/185  40-49            44:43.0      8:36/M
    426    Mike Adamson                      Brighton  MA            5    27   M    89/171  20-29            44:43.0      8:36/M
    427    Paul McCormide                                         1895    20   M    90/171  20-29            44:43.0      8:36/M
    428    Smith Anderson                    Brookline  MA           9    29   M    91/171  20-29            44:44.0      8:36/M
    429    Miles Crushberry                                       2850    14   M    27/68   14-19            44:44.0      8:36/M
    430    Jordan Kulhawik                   Brookline  MA         542    28   M    92/171  20-29            44:46.0      8:37/M
    431    Angus Cunningham                  Redmond  WA           192    50   M    53/149  50-59            44:48.0      8:37/M
    432    Conor Quinn                       New York  NY         1307    26   M    93/171  20-29            44:48.0      8:37/M
    433    John Machado                                           1559    21   M    94/171  20-29            44:49.0      8:37/M
    434    Sheryl Galligan                                        1773    41   F    27/164  40-49            44:50.0      8:37/M
    435    sarah Serbun                                           1743    29   F    33/186  20-29            44:50.0      8:37/M
    436    murphy rutledge                   brewster  MA         1355    22   M    95/171  20-29            44:51.0      8:38/M
    437    Chris Horn                                             1580    40   M    64/185  40-49            44:51.0      8:38/M
    438    David Gubitosi                    Warren  NJ            386    40   M    65/185  40-49            44:54.0      8:38/M
    439    brendan obrien                    Brewster  MA          751    38   M    60/120  30-39            44:56.0      8:38/M
    440    Mark Mangini                      Charlestown  MA       619    29   M    96/171  20-29            44:56.0      8:38/M
    441    Rob Atkinson                      Franklin  MA           16    43   M    66/185  40-49            44:56.0      8:38/M
    442    Nathanael Worley                  Marion  MA           1537    48   M    67/185  40-49            44:56.0      8:38/M
    443    Jim Mill                          Eden Prairie  MN      681    45   M    68/185  40-49            44:57.0      8:39/M
    444    James Curley                      brewster  MA          193    42   M    69/185  40-49            44:59.0      8:39/M
    445    Zachary Brown                     Milford  MA            79    35   M    61/120  30-39            44:59.0      8:39/M
    446    ALEXANDER TRACY                   ACTON  MA            1485    20   M    97/171  20-29            45:00.0      8:39/M
    447    laura woods                       west dennis  MA      1534    58   F    10/85   50-59            45:00.0      8:39/M
    448    Sydney Cotter                     Brighton  MA          169    25   F    34/186  20-29            45:01.0      8:39/M
    449    Daniel Rushton                                         1966    46   M    70/185  40-49            45:02.0      8:40/M
    450    sarah Morris                                           2809    22   F    35/186  20-29            45:03.0      8:40/M
    451    james Sippralle                                        1948    18   M    28/68   14-19            45:09.0      8:41/M
    452    Natalie Davis                                          1882    48   F    28/164  40-49            45:10.0      8:41/M
    453    Katie Reed                                             1781    23   F    36/186  20-29            45:10.0      8:41/M
    454    Obedin Obedih                                          1558    23   M    98/171  20-29            45:11.0      8:41/M
    455    Lydia Hackert                     Washington  DC        390    23   F    37/186  20-29            45:11.0      8:41/M
    456    Tyler Hutchinson                  Brewster  MA          453    11   M     9/41    9-13            45:12.0      8:42/M
    457    Brendan OBrien                                         1674    30   M    62/120  30-39            45:15.0      8:42/M
    458    Susan Bruno                                            1655    46   F    29/164  40-49            45:15.0      8:42/M
    459    Phoebe Lyttle                     East Orleans  MA      595    24   F    38/186  20-29            45:15.0      8:42/M
    460    Pat Joyce                                              2889    23   M    99/171  20-29            45:16.0      8:42/M
    461    Shaun Green                       Wethersfield  CT      384    34   M    63/120  30-39            45:16.0      8:42/M
    462    James DeBritz                                          1797    44   M    71/185  40-49            45:17.0      8:43/M
    463    Ray Loughlin Jr.                  Worcester  MA         587    44   M    72/185  40-49            45:18.0      8:43/M
    464    John Hodgkins                                          2669    50   M    54/149  50-59            45:20.0      8:43/M
    465    Megan Ross                        westwood  MA         1347    15   F    14/78   14-19            45:20.0      8:43/M
    466    Robin Kriech                      Carlsbad  CA          536    39   F    29/137  30-39            45:20.0      8:43/M
    467    Betsy Perry                       Riverside  CT         797    47   F    30/164  40-49            45:21.0      8:43/M
    468    Keith Harwood                     North Richland Hill   400    37   M    64/120  30-39            45:21.0      8:43/M
    469    Bill Madden                       Orleans  MA           603    26   M   100/171  20-29            45:23.0      8:44/M
    470    Brian Whiteley                    Ashland  MA          1516    53   M    55/149  50-59            45:23.0      8:44/M
    471    Brian Lowry                       Dennisport  MA        589    46   M    73/185  40-49            45:23.0      8:44/M
    472    Janet Kelly                       Orleans  MA           506    63   F     2/26   60-69            45:24.0      8:44/M
    473    Robbie Wilkinson                  Canton  MA           1523    13   M    10/41    9-13            45:24.0      8:44/M
    474    Jason Hitt                        Boston  MA            421    25   M   101/171  20-29            45:24.0      8:44/M
    475    Jalyn Duncan                                           1720    22   F    39/186  20-29            45:25.0      8:44/M
    476    Dylan Allen                                            1614    17   M    29/68   14-19            45:26.0      8:44/M
    477    Steven Koppel                     Brewster  MA          530    53   M    56/149  50-59            45:27.0      8:44/M
    478    Rocky Goodnow                     Acton  MA             368    36   M    65/120  30-39            45:29.0      8:45/M
    479    Chris Westfahl                                         2736    47   M    74/185  40-49            45:29.0      8:45/M
    480    Ted Finn                          Dover  MA             298    55   M    57/149  50-59            45:31.0      8:45/M
    481    Mark McKenzie                     Orleans  MA           661    48   M    75/185  40-49            45:31.0      8:45/M
    482    Karen Barisonek                   Hoboken  NJ            29    40   F    31/164  40-49            45:31.0      8:45/M
    483    James Bautista                                         1750    46   M    76/185  40-49            45:32.0      8:45/M
    484    Liz Doran                         Chapel Hill  NC       239    30   F    30/137  30-39            45:32.0      8:45/M
    485    Karen Nargizian                   Franklin lakes  NJ    739    43   F    32/164  40-49            45:33.0      8:46/M
    486    Daniel Callahan                   Woburn  MA            102    70   M     3/12   70-99            45:36.0      8:46/M
    487    Pat Manian                                             1565    24   M   102/171  20-29            45:36.0      8:46/M
    488    Jeff Wallace                                           1588    55   M    58/149  50-59            45:37.0      8:46/M
    489    Linnea Burman                     Hopkins  MN            93    39   F    31/137  30-39            45:38.0      8:47/M
    490    Brian White                                            2801    40   M    77/185  40-49            45:39.0      8:47/M
    491    Cole Crusberg-Roseer                                   2817    11   M    11/41    9-13            45:39.0      8:47/M
    492    madeline burke                    reading  MA            89    17   F    15/78   14-19            45:39.0      8:47/M
    493    Gretchen Crusberg                 Brookline  MA         182    43   F    33/164  40-49            45:40.0      8:47/M
    494    Mary Pelley                       Trumbull  CT          793    64   F     3/26   60-69            45:41.0      8:47/M
    495    Paul Maggioni                     Needham  MA           604    52   M    59/149  50-59            45:42.0      8:47/M
    496    maura O'Connell                                        2783    46   F    34/164  40-49            45:44.0      8:48/M
    497    Kaitlin Murphy                    Needham  MA           723    27   F    40/186  20-29            45:44.0      8:48/M
    498    Jim Allen                                              1745    56   M    60/149  50-59            45:45.0      8:48/M
    499    ryan Hohl                         greenwich  CT         423    21   M   103/171  20-29            45:46.0      8:48/M
    500    Collier Clegg                     Medford  MA           142    22   F    41/186  20-29            45:48.0      8:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    katelyn Barry                                          1902    28   F    42/186  20-29            45:48.0      8:48/M
    502    Tyler Piazza                      Wellesley  MA        1285    14   M    30/68   14-19            45:48.0      8:48/M
    503    Patrick Sumner                    brewster  MA         1453    25   M   104/171  20-29            45:48.0      8:48/M
    504    Shawn Guilderson                                       1627    25   M   105/171  20-29            45:49.0      8:49/M
    505    Tom King                                               1877    31   M    66/120  30-39            45:49.0      8:49/M
    506    Shaye Ellard                                           1979    16   F    16/78   14-19            45:50.0      8:49/M
    507    Bernie O'Connor                                        2782    56   M    61/149  50-59            45:54.0      8:50/M
    508    Lauren Brueckner                  Ocean City  MD         84    29   F    43/186  20-29            45:54.0      8:50/M
    509    michael Ross                      westwood  MA         1346    46   M    78/185  40-49            45:54.0      8:50/M
    510    kim volkots                       somerville  MA       1500    38   F    32/137  30-39            45:58.0      8:50/M
    511    Kyle Sherin                       Boston  MA           1387    27   M   106/171  20-29            46:00.0      8:51/M
    512    Maxwell Gittin                                         1711    12   M    12/41    9-13            46:00.0      8:51/M
    513    Drew Ernst                        E Orleans  MA         272    21   M   107/171  20-29            46:02.0      8:51/M
    514    Mark O'Neil                       Wellfleet  MA         771    48   M    79/185  40-49            46:04.0      8:52/M
    515    Alyssa Ellard                                          1980    21   F    44/186  20-29            46:05.0      8:52/M
    516    Krista Harrington                 Bedford  MA           396    27   F    45/186  20-29            46:06.0      8:52/M
    517    Michael Kourtelidis               Milton  MA            535    46   M    80/185  40-49            46:07.0      8:52/M
    518    edward thron                      chatham  MA          1479    49   M    81/185  40-49            46:08.0      8:52/M
    519    Stacy Monette                     Belchertown  MA       689    40   F    35/164  40-49            46:09.0      8:53/M
    520    Jack Riemer                       Truro  MA            1331    65   M    11/56   60-69            46:10.0      8:53/M
    521    Adam Salo                         Brooklyn  NY         1361    35   M    67/120  30-39            46:10.0      8:53/M
    522    john cullimore                    new york  NY          186    44   M    82/185  40-49            46:10.0      8:53/M
    523    Kathleen Leonard                  new york  NY          571    39   F    33/137  30-39            46:10.0      8:53/M
    524    CHRISTOPHER MILLER                BREWSTER  MA          683    48   M    83/185  40-49            46:11.0      8:53/M
    525    Sarah DeGiovanni                  Rocky Hill  CT        210    58   F    11/85   50-59            46:12.0      8:53/M
    526    David Bailey                                           2856    49   M    84/185  40-49            46:12.0      8:53/M
    527    Steve Egan                                             1707    39   M    68/120  30-39            46:13.0      8:53/M
    528    Gilbert Lobo                                           1726    25   M   108/171  20-29            46:16.0      8:54/M
    529    Ally O'Conner                                          2893    26   F    46/186  20-29            46:18.0      8:54/M
    530    Abbie Bushley                                          1768    42   F    36/164  40-49            46:19.0      8:54/M
    531    Kathy Stetson                     Wellfleet  MA        1434    45   F    37/164  40-49            46:20.0      8:55/M
    532    Heather Pearston                                       2753    31   F    34/137  30-39            46:22.0      8:55/M
    533    Steven Harris                     Washington  DC        398    28   M   109/171  20-29            46:23.0      8:55/M
    534    Marty Burke                                            2823    60   M    12/56   60-69            46:24.0      8:55/M
    535    Charles Wulff                                          1556    24   M   110/171  20-29            46:24.0      8:55/M
    536    Jim English                                            1900    61   M    13/56   60-69            46:24.0      8:55/M
    537    Laurie Davis                      Plymouth  MA          207    41   F    38/164  40-49            46:25.0      8:56/M
    538    Kelly Wulff                                            1776    21   F    47/186  20-29            46:25.0      8:56/M
    539    Jason Smith                       Watertown  MA        1415    36   M    69/120  30-39            46:25.0      8:56/M
    540    Alex Darling                      Taunton  MA           203    38   M    70/120  30-39            46:27.0      8:56/M
    541    Sarah Sharp                                            1661    32   F    35/137  30-39            46:29.0      8:56/M
    542    Alexandra Fontaine                                     1753    27   F    48/186  20-29            46:30.0      8:57/M
    543    David Murphy                      Pittsfield  MA        729    59   M    62/149  50-59            46:30.0      8:57/M
    544    Scott Maclaren                    Federal way  WA       601    10   M    13/41    9-13            46:30.0      8:57/M
    545    Spencer Slottje                                        1553    28   M   111/171  20-29            46:30.0      8:57/M
    546    Eric Ehnstrom                                          1779    44   M    85/185  40-49            46:30.0      8:57/M
    547    Henry Lombard                                          1635    32   M    71/120  30-39            46:31.0      8:57/M
    548    Mike Skiotis                                           1597    50   M    63/149  50-59            46:32.0      8:57/M
    549    Greg Doerge                                            2869    36   M    72/120  30-39            46:33.0      8:57/M
    550    Abbey Murdick                     falmouth  ME          720     8   F     1/4     1- 8            46:34.0      8:57/M
    551    Carter Button                                          1625    14   M    31/68   14-19            46:35.0      8:58/M
    552    Kent Murdick                      falmouth  ME          717    48   M    86/185  40-49            46:35.0      8:58/M
    553    Buck Logan                        Pleasanton  CA        584    52   M    64/149  50-59            46:35.0      8:58/M
    554    Sarah Rogers                      Boston  MA           1341    23   F    49/186  20-29            46:36.0      8:58/M
    555    Meghan McConville                 Brighton  MA          643    28   F    50/186  20-29            46:37.0      8:58/M
    556    Michael G. McDonough                                   1760    27   M   112/171  20-29            46:39.0      8:58/M
    557    Andrew Fiamengo                   New Fairfield  CT     293    22   M   113/171  20-29            46:39.0      8:58/M
    558    Bobby Georgeres                   Brewster  MA          343    15   M    32/68   14-19            46:40.0      8:58/M
    559    Hannah Hewitt                                          1897    33   F    36/137  30-39            46:40.0      8:58/M
    560    Berit Schneeweiss                 Hoboken  NY          1367    32   F    37/137  30-39            46:41.0      8:59/M
    561    Mackenzie Morse                   Brewster  MA          699    19   F    17/78   14-19            46:43.0      8:59/M
    562    Wyn Morton                        Brewster  MA          700    58   M    65/149  50-59            46:43.0      8:59/M
    563    Salvatore Manganaro               Eastham  MA           617    40   M    87/185  40-49            46:44.0      8:59/M
    564    Darren Clark                      chicopee  MA          139    40   M    88/185  40-49            46:44.0      8:59/M
    565    Barry Powers                      Brewster  MA         1295    51   M    66/149  50-59            46:45.0      8:59/M
    566    Eli Powers                        Brewster  MA         1294    21   M   114/171  20-29            46:45.0      8:59/M
    567    Joe Kapustynski                   Darien  CT            485    56   M    67/149  50-59            46:46.0      9:00/M
    568    Will Horgan                       Marshfield  MA        436    15   M    33/68   14-19            46:46.0      9:00/M
    569    Henry Noering                                          2714    16   M    34/68   14-19            46:46.0      9:00/M
    570    Richard Mulroy                    East Dennis  MA       705    58   M    68/149  50-59            46:48.0      9:00/M
    571    Maura Lepri                                            2848    56   F    12/85   50-59            46:50.0      9:00/M
    572    Jeziam Moore                                           1730    52   M    69/149  50-59            46:54.0      9:01/M
    573    Michael Quinn                     Park Ridge  NJ       1310    57   M    70/149  50-59            46:55.0      9:01/M
    574    Molly Moran                       brewster  MA          693    27   F    51/186  20-29            46:56.0      9:02/M
    575    Kaela Keyes                       Suffield  CT          516    23   F    52/186  20-29            46:56.0      9:02/M
    576    Isabella Isotti                   Suffield  CT          455    16   F    18/78   14-19            46:56.0      9:02/M
    577    Jill Morton                                            1953    27   F    53/186  20-29            46:57.0      9:02/M
    578    Gregory Bond                      Walpole  MA            66    14   M    35/68   14-19            47:00.0      9:02/M
    579    Michael Durkin                    Medford  MA           261    25   M   115/171  20-29            47:02.0      9:03/M
    580    Katherine Hall                    Southborough  MA      392    27   F    54/186  20-29            47:05.0      9:03/M
    581    Sam Laughton                                           2845    22   M   116/171  20-29            47:06.0      9:03/M
    582    Kathering Baaleet                                      1904    19   F    19/78   14-19            47:08.0      9:04/M
    583    Chris Horgan                      Marshfield  MA        435    48   M    89/185  40-49            47:09.0      9:04/M
    584    Amber Crowley                     West Barnstable  MA   178    55   F    13/85   50-59            47:10.0      9:04/M
    585    John Roberts                      Pennington  NJ       1333    46   M    90/185  40-49            47:11.0      9:04/M
    586    Thomas Nally                      South Dennis  MA      738    64   M    14/56   60-69            47:12.0      9:05/M
    587    Paul Jeffrey                                           1981    60   M    15/56   60-69            47:12.0      9:05/M
    588    Arthur Praetsch                   Duxbury  MA          1296    42   M    91/185  40-49            47:12.0      9:05/M
    589    Linda Penney                      Hooksett  NH          796    51   F    14/85   50-59            47:13.0      9:05/M
    590    Sara Corry                        Cohasset  MA          168    18   F    20/78   14-19            47:17.0      9:06/M
    591    Andy Corry                        Cohasset  MA          167    48   M    92/185  40-49            47:17.0      9:06/M
    592    Stephanie Gradone                 Harwich  MA           376    33   F    38/137  30-39            47:18.0      9:06/M
    593    Douglas Eicher                    West Hartford  CT     264    53   M    71/149  50-59            47:18.0      9:06/M
    594    Dale Davis                        Plymouth  MA          206    45   M    93/185  40-49            47:19.0      9:06/M
    595    Callie Ford                       brewster  MA          314    26   F    55/186  20-29            47:19.0      9:06/M
    596    Jena Rascoe                       Stamford  CT         1316    26   F    56/186  20-29            47:19.0      9:06/M
    597    Cathryn Williams                  Marlborough  MA      1524    26   F    58/186  20-29            47:21.0      9:06/M
    598    Megan Ogden                       Brewster  MA          758    22   F    57/186  20-29            47:21.0      9:06/M
    599    Jenny Smith                                            1756    0    F     1/7     0- 0            47:23.0      9:07/M
    600    lauren romo                       new york  NY         1342    27   F    59/186  20-29            47:24.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Carly Robinson                                         1736    28   F    60/186  20-29            47:26.0      9:07/M
    602    Marc Exner                                             1793    31   M    73/120  30-39            47:26.0      9:07/M
    603    David Kelly                       Westford  MA          504    40   M    94/185  40-49            47:27.0      9:08/M
    604    Jamie Wondercox                                        1752    34   F    39/137  30-39            47:29.0      9:08/M
    605    Patricia Wilde                    Portland  OR         1521    34   F    40/137  30-39            47:29.0      9:08/M
    606    Heather Burgin                                         2896    36   F    41/137  30-39            47:30.0      9:08/M
    607    Kristen Raymond                   Dover  MA            1320    26   F    61/186  20-29            47:30.0      9:08/M
    608    Stephen Murphy                    Dover  MA             724    57   M    72/149  50-59            47:30.0      9:08/M
    609    John Murphy                       Pittsfield  MA        728    55   M    73/149  50-59            47:31.0      9:08/M
    610    Michael Dee                       Amesbury  MA          209    48   M    95/185  40-49            47:32.0      9:08/M
    611    Stephanie Manning                 East Dennis  MA       624    41   F    39/164  40-49            47:33.0      9:09/M
    612    John Shea                                              1977    49   M    96/185  40-49            47:35.0      9:09/M
    613    Matt Bergs                                             2897    52   M    74/149  50-59            47:35.0      9:09/M
    614    Tim Snyder                        Pittsfield  MA       1425    23   M   117/171  20-29            47:35.0      9:09/M
    615    Katie McKiernan                   Boston  MA            663    26   F    62/186  20-29            47:36.0      9:09/M
    616    Tim Helm                                               2833    28   M   118/171  20-29            47:36.0      9:09/M
    617    sean Ross                         westwood  MA         1349    13   M    14/41    9-13            47:38.0      9:10/M
    618    Annie Dolan-Niles                 Eastham  MA           234    54   F    15/85   50-59            47:38.0      9:10/M
    619    Jennifer Brown                    Milford  MA            78    38   F    42/137  30-39            47:38.0      9:10/M
    620    Daniel Lee                                             1616    54   M    75/149  50-59            47:39.0      9:10/M
    621    Susan Eastman                     Hyannis  MA           262    52   F    16/85   50-59            47:40.0      9:10/M
    622    matthew murawski                  Randolph  VT          711    41   M    97/185  40-49            47:41.0      9:10/M
    623    Maggie Corcoran                                        1663    26   F    63/186  20-29            47:41.0      9:10/M
    624    Leo Corcoran                                           1669    54   M    76/149  50-59            47:42.0      9:10/M
    625    Robert Ker                        Brewster  MA          512    54   M    77/149  50-59            47:43.0      9:11/M
    626    Gary Campagua                                          2601    66   M    16/56   60-69            47:43.0      9:11/M
    627    Gary silver                       agoura hills  CA     1400    52   M    78/149  50-59            47:44.0      9:11/M
    628    Brett Hubbard                     Sandpoint  ID         446    34   F    43/137  30-39            47:45.0      9:11/M
    629    Annela Howe                                            1885    31   F    44/137  30-39            47:46.0      9:11/M
    630    Mary Campmell                     brewster  MA          113    36   F    45/137  30-39            47:47.0      9:11/M
    631    Bruce Christopher                 Brewster  MA          135    46   M    98/185  40-49            47:47.0      9:11/M
    632    Liam Sibley                       Holliston  MA        1392    17   M    36/68   14-19            47:48.0      9:12/M
    633    Gregg Mason                       New York  NY          631    44   M    99/185  40-49            47:49.0      9:12/M
    634    James Horrell                     Lansdale  PA          440    46   M   100/185  40-49            47:50.0      9:12/M
    635    Kelsey Riesebieter                                     2644    22   F    64/186  20-29            47:50.0      9:12/M
    636    Brenda Morris                     Worcester  MA         696    46   F    40/164  40-49            47:51.0      9:12/M
    637    David Shellard                    Washington  DC       1383    33   M    74/120  30-39            47:51.0      9:12/M
    638    Claire Fabian                     DARIEN  CT            281    29   F    65/186  20-29            47:52.0      9:12/M
    639    Gregg OBrien                                           1691    63   M    17/56   60-69            47:53.0      9:13/M
    640    Brooks Buyck                      Florence  SC           98    14   F    21/78   14-19            47:56.0      9:13/M
    641    Katy Meagher                                           1657    29   F    66/186  20-29            47:57.0      9:13/M
    642    Greg Sullivan                     Richland  WA         1446    50   M    79/149  50-59            47:58.0      9:13/M
    643    Kevin Tessier                     Boston  MA           1468    34   M    75/120  30-39            47:58.0      9:13/M
    644    Marjorie O'Malley                 Yarmouthport  MA      768    59   F    17/85   50-59            47:59.0      9:14/M
    645    craig tarantino                   Pembroke  MA         1461    50   M    80/149  50-59            48:00.0      9:14/M
    646    Holly Sullivan                    southboro  MA        1442    44   F    41/164  40-49            48:00.0      9:14/M
    647    Steve Sullivan                    southboro  MA        1443    45   M   101/185  40-49            48:01.0      9:14/M
    648    Steve Snow                                             1920    48   M   102/185  40-49            48:03.0      9:14/M
    649    Beth Corry                        Cohasset  MA          166    48   F    42/164  40-49            48:03.0      9:14/M
    650    Pam Horgan                        Marshfield  MA        434    47   F    43/164  40-49            48:03.0      9:14/M
    651    Margo Collins                     Plymouth  MA          151    42   F    44/164  40-49            48:04.0      9:15/M
    652    Kevin Ollington                   Brewster  MA          765    34   M    76/120  30-39            48:04.0      9:15/M
    653    Meghan Ollington                  Brewster  MA          766    30   F    46/137  30-39            48:05.0      9:15/M
    654    Jason Ralston                     Bethesda  MD         1314    43   M   103/185  40-49            48:05.0      9:15/M
    655    Christopher Clavier                                    1932    13   M    15/41    9-13            48:06.0      9:15/M
    656    Susan Love                                             1946    52   F    18/85   50-59            48:06.0      9:15/M
    657    William Hooper                    Raynham  MA           430    21   M   119/171  20-29            48:07.0      9:15/M
    658    Scott Sipprelle                   Princeton  NJ        1410    50   M    81/149  50-59            48:09.0      9:16/M
    659    Ken Spiegelman                    Glastonbury  CT      1428    61   M    18/56   60-69            48:10.0      9:16/M
    660    Colleen OBrien                                         1673    27   F    67/186  20-29            48:12.0      9:16/M
    661    Matt Everett                                           1684    28   M   120/171  20-29            48:13.0      9:16/M
    662    tim walsh                         brewster  MA         1506    31   M    77/120  30-39            48:14.0      9:17/M
    663    Sue Masterson                                          1741    52   F    19/85   50-59            48:15.0      9:17/M
    664    Darren Franco                                          1770    43   M   104/185  40-49            48:15.0      9:17/M
    665    Colin Pagnam                                           1592    30   M    78/120  30-39            48:16.0      9:17/M
    666    Marissa Thomas                    Harwich  MA          1473    15   F    22/78   14-19            48:18.0      9:17/M
    667    Kevin Grady                                            2723    44   M   105/185  40-49            48:19.0      9:18/M
    668    Shari Goudreau                    Brewster  MA          373    47   F    45/164  40-49            48:19.0      9:18/M
    669    Jennifer Tenczar                  Charlestown  MA      1465    37   F    47/137  30-39            48:19.0      9:18/M
    670    Linda Fitzpatrick                 Hopkinton  MA         306    50   F    20/85   50-59            48:20.0      9:18/M
    671    Emily Grant                       Scituate  MA          382    37   F    48/137  30-39            48:21.0      9:18/M
    672    Ryan Cole                                              1886    28   M   121/171  20-29            48:23.0      9:18/M
    673    Cory Easton                                            2872    12   F     2/35    9-13            48:24.0      9:18/M
    674    suzanne Jensen                    Brewster  MA          467    23   F    68/186  20-29            48:24.0      9:18/M
    675    trish Guika                                            2728    39   F    49/137  30-39            48:28.0      9:19/M
    676    Jaimie Gosselin                   Millbury  MA          371    34   F    50/137  30-39            48:28.0      9:19/M
    677    Eric Dalitzky                     Westwood  MA          199    17   M    37/68   14-19            48:35.0      9:21/M
    678    Lori DeSousa Racine               Mashpee  MA           215    36   F    51/137  30-39            48:35.0      9:21/M
    679    Wendy Barisonek                   New Vernon  NJ         30    39   F    52/137  30-39            48:35.0      9:21/M
    680    Timothy Roche                     2532  MA             1338    38   M    79/120  30-39            48:36.0      9:21/M
    681    Leslie Ouellette                  Arlington  MA         773    46   F    46/164  40-49            48:36.0      9:21/M
    682    Tony Cassella                                          2724    44   M   106/185  40-49            48:38.0      9:21/M
    683    Mary Neidhardt                    Middlefield  CT       744    18   F    23/78   14-19            48:40.0      9:22/M
    684    Tom McGuire                       Canton  MA            659    40   M   107/185  40-49            48:41.0      9:22/M
    685    Drew Hardin                                            1713    15   M    38/68   14-19            48:41.0      9:22/M
    686    John Asselta                                           1883    62   M    19/56   60-69            48:42.0      9:22/M
    687    Tammy Kelley                      Bourne  MA            502    38   F    53/137  30-39            48:45.0      9:23/M
    688    Kelsey O'Laughlin                 Simsbury  CT          762    22   F    69/186  20-29            48:47.0      9:23/M
    689    Cynthia O'Laughlin                Simsbury  CT          761    53   F    21/85   50-59            48:48.0      9:23/M
    690    Conor mILLARD                                          2738    16   M    39/68   14-19            48:49.0      9:23/M
    691    Brian Campbell                    Duxbury  MA           111    39   M    80/120  30-39            48:50.0      9:23/M
    692    Kristen Webber                    Virgina Beach  VA    1507    38   F    54/137  30-39            48:52.0      9:24/M
    693    Kim DiNapoli                      brewster  MA          229    43   F    47/164  40-49            48:53.0      9:24/M
    694    Laura Cannata                     Milton  MA            114    45   F    48/164  40-49            48:54.0      9:24/M
    695    James Lawler                      Brooklyn  NY          562    21   M   122/171  20-29            48:55.0      9:24/M
    696    Elizabeth Quevillon               Brookfield  MA       1305    16   F    24/78   14-19            48:57.0      9:25/M
    697    John Mulroy                       San Fran  CA          703    29   M   123/171  20-29            48:57.0      9:25/M
    698    Eward Glora                       S Boston  MA          358    52   M    82/149  50-59            48:57.0      9:25/M
    699    Ann Carroll                                            1728    62   F     4/26   60-69            48:59.0      9:25/M
    700    Kellie Graham                                          2694    50   F    22/85   50-59            49:01.0      9:26/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Cole Enos                                              2419    19   M    40/68   14-19            49:01.0      9:26/M
    702    Keith Bartcalf                                         2807    49   M   108/185  40-49            49:02.0      9:26/M
    703    Tracey Lavey                      Brewster  MA          558    46   F    49/164  40-49            49:02.0      9:26/M
    704    Maria Yarnall                                          1699    43   F    50/164  40-49            49:02.0      9:26/M
    705    paul Mellett                                           2881    44   M   109/185  40-49            49:06.0      9:27/M
    706    Maureen Guerry                    Signal Mountain  TN   388    58   F    23/85   50-59            49:06.0      9:27/M
    707    Beth Ayn Curtis                   Palmer  MA            194    41   F    51/164  40-49            49:06.0      9:27/M
    708    Andrea Hines                      Seabrook Island  SC   420    45   F    52/164  40-49            49:08.0      9:27/M
    709    David HuFnugel                    mashpee  MA           447    54   M    83/149  50-59            49:09.0      9:27/M
    710    Chester Caswell                   Brewster  MA          123    57   M    84/149  50-59            49:10.0      9:27/M
    711    Mackenzie Carroll                                      1763    24   F    70/186  20-29            49:11.0      9:28/M
    712    Molly Olsen                       Washinton DC  DC      767    22   F    71/186  20-29            49:11.0      9:28/M
    713    barry mcdonough                   ladera ranch  CA      652    50   M    85/149  50-59            49:12.0      9:28/M
    714    patrick mcdonough                 ladera ranch  CA      651    56   M    86/149  50-59            49:13.0      9:28/M
    715    Paul Harding                      DARIEN  CT            395    39   M    81/120  30-39            49:14.0      9:28/M
    716    Sarah Quick                                            1739    50   F    24/85   50-59            49:14.0      9:28/M
    717    Happe Happe                                            2751    47   F    53/164  40-49            49:15.0      9:28/M
    718    Wyatt Gitlin                                           1746    15   M    41/68   14-19            49:16.0      9:28/M
    719    Dominique Richard                 Quincy  MA           1327    31   F    55/137  30-39            49:16.0      9:28/M
    720    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   278    60   F     5/26   60-69            49:23.0      9:30/M
    721    Stephen Pike                      Marblehead  MA       1288    50   M    87/149  50-59            49:23.0      9:30/M
    722    Matthew Fallon                                         1889    11   M    16/41    9-13            49:23.0      9:30/M
    723    Lelsie Joyce                      Brighton  MA          480    33   F    56/137  30-39            49:24.0      9:30/M
    724    Kevin Kelly                       Weymouth  MA          505    55   M    88/149  50-59            49:24.0      9:30/M
    725    Conor Stanley                     Mahwan  NJ           1431    21   M   124/171  20-29            49:24.0      9:30/M
    726    Steve Smrcina                     Watertown  MA        1423    39   M    82/120  30-39            49:25.0      9:30/M
    727    Peter Flori                                            1561    48   M   110/185  40-49            49:25.0      9:30/M
    728    Justin Harney                                          2742    0    M     8/13    0- 0            49:26.0      9:30/M
    729    Meg Martineau                     Norwood  MA           629    29   F    72/186  20-29            49:26.0      9:30/M
    730    Ashley Seaman                     Hyannis  MA          1372    17   F    25/78   14-19            49:27.0      9:31/M
    731    ed Lynch                          Franklin  MA          594    49   M   111/185  40-49            49:28.0      9:31/M
    732    Kane Delaney                      Somerville  MA        211    21   M   125/171  20-29            49:28.0      9:31/M
    733    Virginia Buyck                    Florence  SC           97    51   F    25/85   50-59            49:29.0      9:31/M
    734    Meredith Hall                     South Berwick  ME     393    24   F    73/186  20-29            49:30.0      9:31/M
    735    Suzy Dowling                      North Yarmouth  ME    246    30   F    57/137  30-39            49:30.0      9:31/M
    736    Amanda Fancy                                           1585    24   F    75/186  20-29            49:31.0      9:31/M
    737    lauren McGowan                                         1584    24   F    74/186  20-29            49:31.0      9:31/M
    738    Adam Cole                         South Berwick  ME     147    24   M   126/171  20-29            49:31.0      9:31/M
    739    Stephen Dowling                   Kearsarge  NH         244    63   M    20/56   60-69            49:36.0      9:32/M
    740    Ken Brown                         Brewster  MA           83    64   M    21/56   60-69            49:38.0      9:33/M
    741    Shawn Konary                                           1931    45   M   112/185  40-49            49:38.0      9:33/M
    742    Keith Gauley                      Plympton  MA          334    47   M   113/185  40-49            49:39.0      9:33/M
    743    Benjamin Cabel                                         2691    31   M    83/120  30-39            49:41.0      9:33/M
    744    Bill Schneeweiss                                       2826    29   M   127/171  20-29            49:42.0      9:33/M
    745    Peter Lawler                      Wilmette  NT          561    53   M    89/149  50-59            49:42.0      9:33/M
    746    Manny Rebelo                                           2743    21   M   128/171  20-29            49:44.0      9:34/M
    747    Jim Ahern                                              1849    53   M    90/149  50-59            49:46.0      9:34/M
    748    Melissa Nash                      Franklin  MA          741    39   F    58/137  30-39            49:46.0      9:34/M
    749    Kayla Kenney                                           1769    16   F    26/78   14-19            49:49.0      9:35/M
    750    Anna Soracco                                           1688    28   F    76/186  20-29            49:51.0      9:35/M
    751    Laura Maclaren                    Federal way  WA       600    42   F    54/164  40-49            49:53.0      9:36/M
    752    Kate Lawler                       New York  NY          560    48   F    55/164  40-49            49:53.0      9:36/M
    753    Craig Lareau                      Rumford  RI           553    31   M    84/120  30-39            49:53.0      9:36/M
    754    Kyra McDonald                     West Dennis  MA       646    17   F    27/78   14-19            49:53.0      9:36/M
    755    Mike Waite                                             1555    42   M   114/185  40-49            49:53.0      9:36/M
    756    Buzz Stapczynski                                       1581    65   M    22/56   60-69            49:54.0      9:36/M
    757    Jeffrey Colby                     Chatham  MA           146    42   M   115/185  40-49            49:56.0      9:36/M
    758    Carly Domos                       Boston  MA            235    27   F    77/186  20-29            49:56.0      9:36/M
    759    Bob Brattan                       Rye  NH                72    60   M    23/56   60-69            49:57.0      9:36/M
    760    Trevor Pearson                                         1586    28   M   129/171  20-29            49:59.0      9:37/M
    761    zachary Hanchett                                       1881    19   M    42/68   14-19            50:01.0      9:37/M
    762    Justin Leon                                            1990    28   M   130/171  20-29            50:01.0      9:37/M
    763    Maggie Egen                                            2895    49   F    56/164  40-49            50:01.0      9:37/M
    764    Jack OConnor                      Dedham  MA            755    57   M    91/149  50-59            50:01.0      9:37/M
    765    dore maggie                                            1633    21   F    78/186  20-29            50:03.0      9:38/M
    766    Catherine Kapustynski             Darien  CT            487    23   F    79/186  20-29            50:05.0      9:38/M
    767    Breck Miller                                           1644    24   M   131/171  20-29            50:05.0      9:38/M
    768    Brian Sharp                                            1668    38   M    85/120  30-39            50:05.0      9:38/M
    769    Nancy Mcclorey                    Melrose  MA           641    54   F    26/85   50-59            50:06.0      9:38/M
    770    jacob Delano                                           1740    29   M   132/171  20-29            50:07.0      9:38/M
    771    Kate Finn                                              2748    37   F    59/137  30-39            50:08.0      9:38/M
    772    Patricia Tyan                     Sutton  MA           1495    54   F    27/85   50-59            50:08.0      9:38/M
    773    Linda Corcoran                                         2792    46   F    57/164  40-49            50:09.0      9:39/M
    774    Tiana Lucking                     SperryVille  VA       590    23   F    80/186  20-29            50:09.0      9:39/M
    775    Jack Couglin                                           1734    15   M    43/68   14-19            50:14.0      9:40/M
    776    Henry Decker                                           1643    24   M   133/171  20-29            50:14.0      9:40/M
    777    Alison Keating                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       495    29   F    81/186  20-29            50:14.0      9:40/M
    778    billy collins                     lynn  MA              150    56   M    92/149  50-59            50:15.0      9:40/M
    779    Adrian Doran                                           1589    24   M   134/171  20-29            50:16.0      9:40/M
    780    Gina Trabucco                                          1799    25   F    82/186  20-29            50:17.0      9:40/M
    781    Evan Colter                       Wynn Way  MA          153    30   M    86/120  30-39            50:17.0      9:40/M
    782    Cheryl Ferguson                                        2707    65   F     6/26   60-69            50:18.0      9:40/M
    783    Neal Joyce                        Quincy  MA            477    38   M    87/120  30-39            50:18.0      9:40/M
    784    Brian Kean                                             2867    59   M    93/149  50-59            50:21.0      9:41/M
    785    Mark Pelley                       Trumbull  CT          794    62   M    24/56   60-69            50:22.0      9:41/M
    786    Karen Patalano                                         2744    57   F    28/85   50-59            50:23.0      9:41/M
    787    Tom Kelliher                                           1951    27   M   135/171  20-29            50:23.0      9:41/M
    788    Kathryn Glembocki                 Reading  PA           354    20   F    83/186  20-29            50:23.0      9:41/M
    789    Scott Bushley                                          1560    39   M    88/120  30-39            50:24.0      9:42/M
    790    Ian Hatch                         New York  NY          401    33   M    89/120  30-39            50:24.0      9:42/M
    791    meghan smith                      New York  NY         1420    26   F    84/186  20-29            50:26.0      9:42/M
    792    lisa dellaro                      brookline  MA         212    29   F    85/186  20-29            50:26.0      9:42/M
    793    Meghan Ouellette                  Arlington  MA         774    17   F    28/78   14-19            50:27.0      9:42/M
    794    Megan Kelleher                    Westwood  MA          498    44   F    58/164  40-49            50:28.0      9:42/M
    795    Lauren Mead                       Melrose  MA           677    29   F    86/186  20-29            50:29.0      9:43/M
    796    Bethany Howell                    Waltham  MA           444    29   F    87/186  20-29            50:30.0      9:43/M
    797    Deirdre O'Connor                  Darien  CT            757    30   F    60/137  30-39            50:30.0      9:43/M
    798    Rose Hillary                                           1595    29   F    88/186  20-29            50:31.0      9:43/M
    799    Richard Symington                 Rocky Hill  CT       1455    63   M    25/56   60-69            50:31.0      9:43/M
    800    Frank Lepizzera                   Whitinsville  MA      572    51   M    94/149  50-59            50:32.0      9:43/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    Meghan Ottolini                   Boston  MA            772    25   F    89/186  20-29            50:32.0      9:43/M
    802    Steve Ryan                                             1672    64   M    26/56   60-69            50:33.0      9:43/M
    803    Kenny Maiman                      Brewster  MA          611    49   M   116/185  40-49            50:33.0      9:43/M
    804    ermelinda bonaccio                Brewster  MA           64    48   F    59/164  40-49            50:34.0      9:43/M
    805    Christopher McDonough             Orleans  MA           655    27   M   136/171  20-29            50:35.0      9:44/M
    806    Gerry Coughlin                                         1712    47   M   117/185  40-49            50:35.0      9:44/M
    807    Devon Driscoll                    Milford  MA           251    21   F    90/186  20-29            50:35.0      9:44/M
    808    Sunny MacAllister                                      2811    38   F    61/137  30-39            50:35.0      9:44/M
    809    Ed Fisher                                              2820    0    M     9/13    0- 0            50:35.0      9:44/M
    810    ricky Mulroy                      East Dennis  MA       707    22   M   137/171  20-29            50:36.0      9:44/M
    811    Alison Girard                                          2735    50   F    29/85   50-59            50:36.0      9:44/M
    812    Michael Corcoran                                       2749    14   M    44/68   14-19            50:37.0      9:44/M
    813    Julianna Mulroy                   San Diego  CA         706     0   F     2/7     0- 0            50:37.0      9:44/M
    814    Mary Luttrell                                          1887    51   F    30/85   50-59            50:38.0      9:44/M
    815    Amy Whyte-White                   Marstons Mills  MA   1518    43   F    60/164  40-49            50:39.0      9:44/M
    816    Stephen Najarian                  Belmont  MA           736    58   M    95/149  50-59            50:39.0      9:44/M
    817    Bailey Shea                       Northborough  MA     1377    24   F    91/186  20-29            50:39.0      9:44/M
    818    Sam Houde                         Harwich  MA           441    24   M   138/171  20-29            50:40.0      9:45/M
    819    Pat Winn                                               2700    31   M    90/120  30-39            50:40.0      9:45/M
    820    Casey Sullivan                                         2812    22   F    92/186  20-29            50:41.0      9:45/M
    821    Shane Gallagher                   Pembroke  MA          327    17   M    45/68   14-19            50:43.0      9:45/M
    822    Charles Sumner                    Brewster  MA         1452    58   M    96/149  50-59            50:44.0      9:45/M
    823    John Quevillon                    Brookfield  MA       1306    48   M   118/185  40-49            50:45.0      9:46/M
    824    Russell Deane                                          1874    38   M    91/120  30-39            50:45.0      9:46/M
    825    Victor Urbanovich                                      1930    63   M    27/56   60-69            50:47.0      9:46/M
    826    keith signoriello                 mansfield  MA        1398    38   M    92/120  30-39            50:47.0      9:46/M
    827    Robin Bangert                                          1866    28   F    93/186  20-29            50:48.0      9:46/M
    828    Rebecca Bianco                                         1894    18   F    29/78   14-19            50:50.0      9:47/M
    829    Justine Shepherd                  Denver  CO           1384    26   F    94/186  20-29            50:52.0      9:47/M
    830    Mike Parent                       Lincoln  RI           778    38   M    93/120  30-39            50:52.0      9:47/M
    831    Ella Siegenthaler                 Mansfield  OH        1396    12   F     3/35    9-13            50:53.0      9:47/M
    832    David Landon                      Walpole  MA           551    50   M    97/149  50-59            50:53.0      9:47/M
    833    Justin Stone                                           1905    37   M    94/120  30-39            50:54.0      9:47/M
    834    Wendy Manganaro                   Eastham  MA           616    39   F    62/137  30-39            50:54.0      9:47/M
    835    Ryan Goodall                                           1594    18   M    46/68   14-19            50:54.0      9:47/M
    836    Bruno Clavier                     gainesville  FL       141    46   M   119/185  40-49            50:55.0      9:48/M
    837    Emily Gallgher                    Brewster  MA          330    28   F    95/186  20-29            50:57.0      9:48/M
    838    Jessica Button                                         1624    16   F    30/78   14-19            50:57.0      9:48/M
    839    Traci Button                                           1623    46   F    61/164  40-49            50:58.0      9:48/M
    840    Earon Digiovanni                  East Dennis  MA       223    14   F    31/78   14-19            51:01.0      9:49/M
    841    James Gallagher                   Brewster  MA          329    33   M    95/120  30-39            51:03.0      9:49/M
    842    Sarah Catalano                    Wyckoff  NJ           125    14   F    32/78   14-19            51:03.0      9:49/M
    843    Nanci catalano                    Wyckoff  NJ           124    44   F    62/164  40-49            51:03.0      9:49/M
    844    John Mayerhauser                                       1876    43   M   120/185  40-49            51:04.0      9:49/M
    845    Kathy Mayerhauser                                      1875    42   F    63/164  40-49            51:05.0      9:49/M
    846    MARY CALLINAN                     BOSTON  MA            106    26   F    96/186  20-29            51:05.0      9:49/M
    847    Stephanie Oliari                  Boston  MA            764    26   F    97/186  20-29            51:05.0      9:49/M
    848    Nancy Quirk                                            1787    48   F    64/164  40-49            51:06.0      9:50/M
    849    Jake Fallon                                            1989    15   M    47/68   14-19            51:07.0      9:50/M
    850    Paul Durgin                       Milton  MA            257    61   M    28/56   60-69            51:08.0      9:50/M
    851    Jennifer Ryan                     Scituate  MA         1356    40   F    65/164  40-49            51:08.0      9:50/M
    852    Jason MacDonald                   Middletown  RI        596    31   M    96/120  30-39            51:09.0      9:50/M
    853    Zachary Campbell                                       1666    26   M   139/171  20-29            51:11.0      9:51/M
    854    Devon Kittredge                   Mahwah  NJ            524    26   F    98/186  20-29            51:13.0      9:51/M
    855    Jennifer Dewey                    Chatham  MA           217    35   F    63/137  30-39            51:13.0      9:51/M
    856    Ronald Raymond                    Dover  MA            1318    58   M    98/149  50-59            51:14.0      9:51/M
    857    Maggie Keating                    Groton  MA            494    20   F    99/186  20-29            51:14.0      9:51/M
    858    Tim Alibozek                                           2732    49   M   121/185  40-49            51:15.0      9:51/M
    859    Kelly Gill                        Brewster  MA          350    47   M   122/185  40-49            51:16.0      9:52/M
    860    Cory Gill                         Brewster  MA          351    11   M    17/41    9-13            51:16.0      9:52/M
    861    Adriene Nugent                                         2701    28   F   100/186  20-29            51:16.0      9:52/M
    862    Jessica Sipprelle                 Princeton  NJ        1412    23   F   101/186  20-29            51:17.0      9:52/M
    863    Catherine Cunningham              Redmond  WA           190    17   F    33/78   14-19            51:17.0      9:52/M
    864    Kelsey McDonald                   West Dennis  MA       648    23   F   102/186  20-29            51:17.0      9:52/M
    865    Erin Champlin                     Franklin  MA          132    49   F    66/164  40-49            51:20.0      9:52/M
    866    Kevin Healy                                            2416    48   M   123/185  40-49            51:22.0      9:53/M
    867    Gina Lanzetta                     Brewster  MA          552    40   F    67/164  40-49            51:22.0      9:53/M
    868    Colleen Kelley                    Pocasset  MA          501    40   F    68/164  40-49            51:22.0      9:53/M
    869    Jami Krause                                            1968    34   F    64/137  30-39            51:23.0      9:53/M
    870    Halley Keefe                                           1911    13   F     4/35    9-13            51:23.0      9:53/M
    871    Jerry Keefe                                            1967    51   M    99/149  50-59            51:23.0      9:53/M
    872    Tom Peters                        Brewster  MA          799    52   M   100/149  50-59            51:23.0      9:53/M
    873    Natanya Zadek                     Orleans  MA          1543    25   F   103/186  20-29            51:24.0      9:53/M
    874    Jackie Brockmeirer                                     2888    23   F   104/186  20-29            51:24.0      9:53/M
    875    Anne Digiovanni                   East Dennis  MA       224    46   F    69/164  40-49            51:25.0      9:53/M
    876    Lee Ellis                         Harwich  MA           269    50   M   101/149  50-59            51:26.0      9:53/M
    877    Kevin Moran                       brewster  MA          694    61   M    29/56   60-69            51:26.0      9:53/M
    878    Charlotte Moriarty                Kalamazoo  MI         695    34   F    65/137  30-39            51:26.0      9:53/M
    879    Mike Guigley                                           1909    60   M    30/56   60-69            51:27.0      9:54/M
    880    Matt Lieber                                            2864    34   M    97/120  30-39            51:27.0      9:54/M
    881    Nancy Brattan                     Rye  NH                73    60   F     7/26   60-69            51:27.0      9:54/M
    882    Mike Trabucco                                          1798    23   M   140/171  20-29            51:28.0      9:54/M
    883    Audrey Lavey                      Brewster  MA          556    12   F     5/35    9-13            51:28.0      9:54/M
    884    Malaina Rosadine                  Bolton  MA           1345    34   F    66/137  30-39            51:28.0      9:54/M
    885    Caroline Kapustynski              Darien  CT            488    20   F   105/186  20-29            51:29.0      9:54/M
    886    Simone Leary                      Quincy  MA            568    48   F    70/164  40-49            51:30.0      9:54/M
    887    Janel Pudelka                     Milis  MA            1301    44   F    71/164  40-49            51:30.0      9:54/M
    888    Timothy Oakes                     Ashland  MA           750    45   M   124/185  40-49            51:30.0      9:54/M
    889    Frank Glembocki                   Reading  PA           355    50   M   102/149  50-59            51:32.0      9:55/M
    890    Emily Bularzik                    Arlington  MA          87    26   F   106/186  20-29            51:32.0      9:55/M
    891    Andrea Harris                     Gloucester  MA        397    54   F    31/85   50-59            51:33.0      9:55/M
    892    Sarabeth Smith                                         1857    38   F    67/137  30-39            51:34.0      9:55/M
    893    Lindsay Banks                     Gloucester  MA         27    30   F    68/137  30-39            51:34.0      9:55/M
    894    Ryan Banks                        Gloucester  MA         26    30   M    98/120  30-39            51:34.0      9:55/M
    895    Christina Ellis                   South Yamouth  MA     268    30   F    69/137  30-39            51:34.0      9:55/M
    896    Charles Woodard                   Milford  MA          1533    30   M    99/120  30-39            51:35.0      9:55/M
    897    Alanna Darling                                         2727    23   F   107/186  20-29            51:35.0      9:55/M
    898    Preston Kaye                                           2745    22   M   141/171  20-29            51:35.0      9:55/M
    899    Ged Noering                                            2721    13   M    18/41    9-13            51:35.0      9:55/M
    900    Sophie Brill                      Los Angeles  CA        76    11   F     6/35    9-13            51:35.0      9:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    conrad Languth                                         1959    54   M   103/149  50-59            51:36.0      9:55/M
    902    Paul Lynch                                             1928    48   M   125/185  40-49            51:37.0      9:56/M
    903    Owen Bell                         Brighton  MA           44    28   M   142/171  20-29            51:38.0      9:56/M
    904    Ellen Evans                       Los Angeles  CA       276    48   F    72/164  40-49            51:38.0      9:56/M
    905    Samantha Nolte                                         1757    17   F    34/78   14-19            51:40.0      9:56/M
    906    Matt VanderMay                    Grand Rapids  MI     1496    39   M   100/120  30-39            51:41.0      9:56/M
    907    Steven Malatesta                  New York  NY          612    42   M   126/185  40-49            51:41.0      9:56/M
    908    Aubrey Kief                       boston  MA            519    17   M    48/68   14-19            51:41.0      9:56/M
    909    Maureen Kapustynski               Darien  CT            486    57   F    32/85   50-59            51:41.0      9:56/M
    910    Bud Noel                                               1972    45   M   127/185  40-49            51:45.0      9:57/M
    911    Beau Wood                         Somerville  MA       1532    21   M   143/171  20-29            51:45.0      9:57/M
    912    Jocelyn Hubbard                   Pembroke  MA          445    19   F    36/78   14-19            51:46.0      9:57/M
    913    Marissa Gallagher                 Pembroke  MA          328    15   F    35/78   14-19            51:46.0      9:57/M
    914    Scott Jenkins                     Mansfield  MA         466    44   M   128/185  40-49            51:46.0      9:57/M
    915    Ryan Quinn                        Boston  MA           1308    18   M    49/68   14-19            51:46.0      9:57/M
    916    John Bailer                       Norfolk  MA            21    43   M   129/185  40-49            51:49.0      9:58/M
    917    Timothy Trott                     Eastham  MA          1492    53   M   104/149  50-59            51:49.0      9:58/M
    918    Sam Gordon                                             2849    13   F     7/35    9-13            51:50.0      9:58/M
    919    Michael Gerwien                   Milford  CT           347    46   M   130/185  40-49            51:51.0      9:58/M
    920    Bruce Stello                      dennis port  MA      1432    61   M    31/56   60-69            51:52.0      9:58/M
    921    Bob Kiely                                              2870    48   M   131/185  40-49            51:53.0      9:59/M
    922    Jonathan Jones                                         2803    32   M   101/120  30-39            51:54.0      9:59/M
    923    Tim Crowley                       Franklin  MA          179    55   M   105/149  50-59            51:54.0      9:59/M
    924    Brandon Cooper                    Lanoka Harbor  NJ     165    25   M   144/171  20-29            51:55.0      9:59/M
    925    Robin Still                       Eastham  MA          1435    39   F    70/137  30-39            51:58.0     10:00/M
    926    Adeline Koscher                   Brewster  MA          534    37   F    71/137  30-39            52:01.0     10:00/M
    927    Jo Lysko                                               2702    45   F    73/164  40-49            52:02.0     10:00/M
    928    Amanda Denu                                            1962    27   F   108/186  20-29            52:03.0     10:01/M
    929    Amos Duffy                        Brewster  MA          254    13   M    19/41    9-13            52:04.0     10:01/M
    930    Andrew Froude                                          1667    26   M   145/171  20-29            52:05.0     10:01/M
    931    William Bijesse                   Lexington  MA          56    46   M   132/185  40-49            52:08.0     10:02/M
    932    Judith Bijesse                    Lexington  MA          55    40   F    74/164  40-49            52:08.0     10:02/M
    933    Peter Smith                       Roslindale  MA       1422    39   M   102/120  30-39            52:08.0     10:02/M
    934    Jeffrey Glembocki                 Reading  PA           356    16   M    50/68   14-19            52:08.0     10:02/M
    935    Robin Glembocki                   Reading  PA           353    49   F    75/164  40-49            52:08.0     10:02/M
    936    Gregory kelly                     brewster  MA          508    64   M    32/56   60-69            52:08.0     10:02/M
    937    Woody Berson                                           1695    20   M   146/171  20-29            52:10.0     10:02/M
    938    Hope Hanley                                            1685    18   F    37/78   14-19            52:10.0     10:02/M
    939    Nancy O'Connor                    Yarmouthport  MA      756    56   F    33/85   50-59            52:10.0     10:02/M
    940    Emily Johnston                    Hingham  MA           474    25   F   109/186  20-29            52:11.0     10:02/M
    941    Deanie Sullivan                   Richland  WA         1447    48   F    76/164  40-49            52:12.0     10:02/M
    942    Owen McNeil                       Newburyport  MA       672    10   M    20/41    9-13            52:18.0     10:03/M
    943    Bridget McNamee                   Boston  MA            670    32   F    72/137  30-39            52:20.0     10:04/M
    944    Peter Easton                                           2831    53   M   106/149  50-59            52:24.0     10:05/M
    945    Paul Everett                      West Bridgewater  M   277    61   M    33/56   60-69            52:26.0     10:05/M
    946    Joseph Cooper                     Lanoka Harbor  NJ     164    21   M   147/171  20-29            52:27.0     10:05/M
    947    Corey Williams                    Marlborough  MA      1525    32   M   103/120  30-39            52:29.0     10:06/M
    948    Brian Ruggiero                    Huntington  NY       1354    22   M   148/171  20-29            52:34.0     10:07/M
    949    Erika Pearson                     Quincy  MA            791    33   F    73/137  30-39            52:37.0     10:07/M
    950    Kayla Murphy                      Pawcatuck  CT         722    22   F   111/186  20-29            52:39.0     10:08/M
    951    Katy McConnell                    Medford  MA           642    21   F   110/186  20-29            52:39.0     10:08/M
    952    Helen Sheedy                      Glenageary  `        1381    49   F    77/164  40-49            52:40.0     10:08/M
    953    Liza Wetzel                       North Granby  CT     1512    22   F   112/186  20-29            52:40.0     10:08/M
    954    Steven MacFarland                                      1598    50   M   107/149  50-59            52:42.0     10:08/M
    955    Lily Snow                                              1939    18   F    38/78   14-19            52:44.0     10:08/M
    956    Tricia Crowley                    Franklin  MA          180    48   F    78/164  40-49            52:44.0     10:08/M
    957    shannon wilz                      dennis  MA           1529    38   F    74/137  30-39            52:45.0     10:09/M
    958    John Durkee                       West Chester  PA      260    19   M    51/68   14-19            52:45.0     10:09/M
    959    Libby Mulroy                      East Dennis  MA       704    20   F   113/186  20-29            52:45.0     10:09/M
    960    Dylan Sibley                      Holliston  MA        1393    16   M    52/68   14-19            52:46.0     10:09/M
    961    Patricia Nally                    South Dennis  MA      737    62   F     8/26   60-69            52:47.0     10:09/M
    962    Barbara Eastman                   West Dennis  MA       263    53   F    34/85   50-59            52:50.0     10:10/M
    963    Colin Rand                        Boston  MA           1315    26   M   149/171  20-29            52:51.0     10:10/M
    964    Aimee Gariepy                                          1670    26   F   114/186  20-29            52:51.0     10:10/M
    965    Catherine Lohse                                        2882    40   F    79/164  40-49            52:52.0     10:10/M
    966    Susan Jamiel                      warwick  RI           458    52   F    35/85   50-59            52:52.0     10:10/M
    967    Sarah Bianco                                           1893    16   F    39/78   14-19            52:52.0     10:10/M
    968    Alison Glover                     Brewster  MA          360    31   F    75/137  30-39            52:52.0     10:10/M
    969    Tatiana Kiernan                   Brewster  MA          520    36   F    76/137  30-39            52:52.0     10:10/M
    970    Patrick Doran                     Arlington  MA         237    26   M   150/171  20-29            52:52.0     10:10/M
    971    Tom Sejkora                       norton  MA           1373    24   M   151/171  20-29            52:52.0     10:10/M
    972    Jersy Gariepy                                          1665    26   M   153/171  20-29            52:52.0     10:10/M
    973    Craig Wilcox                      Warwick  RI          1520    25   M   152/171  20-29            52:52.0     10:10/M
    974    Collin Carey                                           2650    24   M   154/171  20-29            52:53.0     10:10/M
    975    Mary McAlear                      Pierrefonds  QC       636    55   F    36/85   50-59            52:54.0     10:10/M
    976    Terry Shlimbaum                                        1554    60   M    34/56   60-69            52:54.0     10:10/M
    977    Polina Berdnikova                                      1983    21   F   115/186  20-29            52:54.0     10:10/M
    978    Nathan murawski                   Randolph  VT          713    10   M    21/41    9-13            52:55.0     10:11/M
    979    Charles Logan                     Pleasanton  CA        583    13   M    22/41    9-13            52:55.0     10:11/M
    980    Nicole Atkinson                   Franklin  MA           15    41   F    80/164  40-49            52:56.0     10:11/M
    981    Tara Burnham                      Jeffersonville  VT     95    40   F    81/164  40-49            52:56.0     10:11/M
    982    Greg Mangini                      Rocky Hill  CT        618    59   M   108/149  50-59            52:57.0     10:11/M
    983    Cole McAleese                                          2806    12   M    23/41    9-13            52:58.0     10:11/M
    984    Ashley Stancil                    Marstons Mills  MA   1430    40   F    82/164  40-49            53:00.0     10:12/M
    985    Rachel Corcoran                                        2750    15   F    40/78   14-19            53:01.0     10:12/M
    986    Erica Carney                      East Harwich  MA      118    31   F    77/137  30-39            53:04.0     10:12/M
    987    Meghan Connolly                                        2874    34   F    78/137  30-39            53:04.0     10:12/M
    988    Karen McGuire                     Canton  MA            658    41   F    83/164  40-49            53:05.0     10:13/M
    989    Kimberly Probolus                 Brewster  MA         1297    24   F   116/186  20-29            53:05.0     10:13/M
    990    Rodger Morrill                                         1557    51   M   109/149  50-59            53:06.0     10:13/M
    991    Samantha Galvin                   S. Weymouth  MA       332    37   F    79/137  30-39            53:07.0     10:13/M
    992    Evyn Whiteley                     Colchester  VT       1517    20   F   117/186  20-29            53:09.0     10:13/M
    993    Emma Belanger                                          2729    19   F    41/78   14-19            53:10.0     10:13/M
    994    Jess Ritchie                                           1692    27   F   118/186  20-29            53:10.0     10:13/M
    995    Dennis Murphy                                          1961    62   M    35/56   60-69            53:11.0     10:14/M
    996    Don Cooper                        Lanoka Harbor  NJ     162    60   M    36/56   60-69            53:11.0     10:14/M
    997    John Newton                                            1706    69   M    37/56   60-69            53:11.0     10:14/M
    998    Jill pierantozzi                                       2697    40   F    84/164  40-49            53:12.0     10:14/M
    999    Boom Boom Miller                                       1722    43   M   133/185  40-49            53:15.0     10:14/M
   1000    Mike Doherty                      Brewster  MA          232    14   M    53/68   14-19            53:17.0     10:15/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    STEPHANIE BAKER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          25    32   F    80/137  30-39            53:17.0     10:15/M
   1002    Aislinn Shea                                           1850    22   F   119/186  20-29            53:18.0     10:15/M
   1003    JULIE GEARY                       SOUTH HAMILTON  MA    338    35   F    81/137  30-39            53:18.0     10:15/M
   1004    Caleb Paus                                             2747    22   M   155/171  20-29            53:22.0     10:16/M
   1005    Chris Cuals                                            1608    49   M   134/185  40-49            53:25.0     10:16/M
   1006    Brian Thorner                     Ashland  MA          1478    45   M   135/185  40-49            53:26.0     10:17/M
   1007    Dan Belanger                                           2785    49   M   136/185  40-49            53:26.0     10:17/M
   1008    Jackson Penny                                          1923    19   M    54/68   14-19            53:27.0     10:17/M
   1009    Jessie Alibozek                                        2894    19   F    42/78   14-19            53:29.0     10:17/M
   1010    Adam Farrow                       Brewster  MA          290    22   M   156/171  20-29            53:29.0     10:17/M
   1011    Kris Gitlin                                            1733    44   F    85/164  40-49            53:30.0     10:17/M
   1012    Matt Riviere                                           2843    28   M   157/171  20-29            53:31.0     10:18/M
   1013    John McQuade                                           2689    59   M   110/149  50-59            53:31.0     10:18/M
   1014    Sally Glora                       S Boston  MA          357    62   F     9/26   60-69            53:33.0     10:18/M
   1015    Edward Kulhawik                   Chatham  MA           539    56   M   111/149  50-59            53:34.0     10:18/M
   1016    Kenneth Hermann                   Brewster  MA          411    64   M    38/56   60-69            53:34.0     10:18/M
   1017    Elizabeth Waters                                       1551    17   F    43/78   14-19            53:37.0     10:19/M
   1018    Shawn campbell                                         2722    43   M   137/185  40-49            53:39.0     10:19/M
   1019    Hillary Goodall                   Dover  MA             366    22   F   120/186  20-29            53:39.0     10:19/M
   1020    Jessica Baker                                          1783    32   F    82/137  30-39            53:40.0     10:19/M
   1021    Caroline Miller                   Orleans  MA           682    18   F    44/78   14-19            53:40.0     10:19/M
   1022    Pam Tarro                         Boston  MA           1464    45   F    86/164  40-49            53:40.0     10:19/M
   1023    Paul Fitzpatrick                  Holliston  MA         302    49   M   138/185  40-49            53:41.0     10:19/M
   1024    Katrina Trajkovski                Wilbraham  MA        1489    21   F   121/186  20-29            53:42.0     10:20/M
   1025    Robert Trajkovski                 Wilbraham  MA        1487    49   M   139/185  40-49            53:43.0     10:20/M
   1026    Susan Campbell                    Brooklyn  NY          109    59   F    37/85   50-59            53:47.0     10:21/M
   1027    Brian Miller                                           1978    48   M   140/185  40-49            53:50.0     10:21/M
   1028    Mary Danehy Miller                                     2822    49   F    87/164  40-49            53:50.0     10:21/M
   1029    Marisa Keller                                          1935    24   F   122/186  20-29            53:52.0     10:22/M
   1030    Joseph Fiore                      dennis  MA            299    36   M   104/120  30-39            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1031    ERIN AITKEN                       BEVERLY  MA             6    45   F    88/164  40-49            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1032    MADISON AITKEN                    BEVERLY  MA             7    14   F    45/78   14-19            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1033    Susan Leahy                                            1714    45   F    89/164  40-49            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1034    Thomas Leahy                                           1715    45   M   141/185  40-49            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1035    Liam DePietro                                          1550    10   M    24/41    9-13            53:58.0     10:23/M
   1036    Daniel DiFiore                    Grafton  MA           222    30   M   105/120  30-39            54:00.0     10:23/M
   1037    DJ Robinson                       E Harwich  MA        1335    21   M   158/171  20-29            54:04.0     10:24/M
   1038    Teresa Fletcher                   Harwich  MA           311    49   F    90/164  40-49            54:04.0     10:24/M
   1039    Heather Sims                      auburn  MA           1405    44   F    91/164  40-49            54:05.0     10:24/M
   1040    Katrina Walsh                     Summit  NJ           1504    39   F    83/137  30-39            54:06.0     10:24/M
   1041    Gordon Campbell                   NY  NY                112    48   M   142/185  40-49            54:06.0     10:24/M
   1042    Rosemary Farahmand                Winchester  MA        286    26   F   123/186  20-29            54:07.0     10:24/M
   1043    Diave Mare                                             1617    50   F    38/85   50-59            54:08.0     10:25/M
   1044    Ashley Critchley                  Weymouth  MA          175    29   F   124/186  20-29            54:15.0     10:26/M
   1045    Chris Howard                      San Fran  CA          443    43   M   143/185  40-49            54:15.0     10:26/M
   1046    Gretchen Howard                   San Fran  CA          442    40   F    92/164  40-49            54:16.0     10:26/M
   1047    Mita Gupta                        Brewster  MA          389    37   F    84/137  30-39            54:17.0     10:26/M
   1048    Erika Wilson                      W harwich  MA        1528    30   F    85/137  30-39            54:20.0     10:27/M
   1049    Corrinne Kuzoian                  Glastonbury  CT       543    19   F    46/78   14-19            54:20.0     10:27/M
   1050    Marianne Valle                                         1636    55   F    39/85   50-59            54:23.0     10:28/M
   1051    Julie Jaynes                      Thompson  CT          463    47   F    93/164  40-49            54:23.0     10:28/M
   1052    Mary Jaynes                       eastham  MA           462    68   F    10/26   60-69            54:24.0     10:28/M
   1053    Elizabeth Bell                    Los Angeles  CA        45    35   F    86/137  30-39            54:25.0     10:28/M
   1054    John Reed                                              1782    57   F    40/85   50-59            54:26.0     10:28/M
   1055    Lauren Foley                      Marshfield  MA        313    37   F    87/137  30-39            54:30.0     10:29/M
   1056    Michael McGillivray               Duxbury  MA           656    55   M   112/149  50-59            54:31.0     10:29/M
   1057    Michael Frazzette                 Franklin  MA          315    51   M   113/149  50-59            54:31.0     10:29/M
   1058    Linda Frazzette                   Franklin  MA          316    50   F    41/85   50-59            54:32.0     10:29/M
   1059    Blair Whitney                                          2819    30   F    88/137  30-39            54:34.0     10:30/M
   1060    Nathan Cunningham                 Redmond  WA           189    14   M    55/68   14-19            54:35.0     10:30/M
   1061    Unknown Partic. 1899                                   1899         M    10/13    0- 0            54:35.0     10:30/M
   1062    Melissa Verdi                     Brewster  MA         1499    47   F    94/164  40-49            54:36.0     10:30/M
   1063    Seb Byland                                             2734    24   M   159/171  20-29            54:36.0     10:30/M
   1064    Alexandra Autio                   Littleton  MA          18    15   F    47/78   14-19            54:37.0     10:30/M
   1065    Larissa Hoffman-Terry             Chatham  MA           422    24   F   125/186  20-29            54:37.0     10:30/M
   1066    Stephen Terry                     Cotuit  MA           1466    60   M    39/56   60-69            54:40.0     10:31/M
   1067    Rob DeLello                                            1916    43   M   144/185  40-49            54:41.0     10:31/M
   1068    Jennifer Wong                     Brookline  FM        1531    25   F   126/186  20-29            54:43.0     10:31/M
   1069    Tania Burgess                                          2733    0    F     3/7     0- 0            54:43.0     10:31/M
   1070    Katharine Burton                  Sharon  MA             96    31   F    89/137  30-39            54:43.0     10:31/M
   1071    Colleen Jenkins                   Mansfield  MA         465    42   F    95/164  40-49            54:46.0     10:32/M
   1072    Michaela Campbell                 Holliston  MA         110    13   F     8/35    9-13            54:49.0     10:33/M
   1073    Samantha Medeiros                                      1754    23   F   127/186  20-29            54:49.0     10:33/M
   1074    Jenica Racine                                          2884    33   F    90/137  30-39            54:50.0     10:33/M
   1075    Jennifer Parent                   Lincoln  RI           779    39   F    91/137  30-39            54:53.0     10:33/M
   1076    Sharon Attick                     Eastham  MA            17    35   F    92/137  30-39            54:58.0     10:34/M
   1077    Anastasia Murphy                  N Attle  MA           730    37   F    93/137  30-39            54:59.0     10:34/M
   1078    Sarah Lawler                      Brooklyn  NY          563    19   F    48/78   14-19            55:00.0     10:35/M
   1079    peggy boskey                      yarmouthport  MA       68    60   F    11/26   60-69            55:03.0     10:35/M
   1080    Neil Dillon                       South Yarmouth  MA    227    49   M   145/185  40-49            55:04.0     10:35/M
   1081    Nicole Hayes                      Norwood  MA           402    25   F   128/186  20-29            55:09.0     10:36/M
   1082    Andrew Johnston                   Holliston  MA         472    25   M   160/171  20-29            55:09.0     10:36/M
   1083    Joseph McQuade                    Portland  CT          674    46   M   146/185  40-49            55:10.0     10:37/M
   1084    Molly Fitzpatrick                 Holliston  MA         304    21   F   129/186  20-29            55:11.0     10:37/M
   1085    Tommy Kuzoian                     Glastonbury  CT       544    15   M    56/68   14-19            55:14.0     10:37/M
   1086    Colleen Baker                                          1957    45   F    96/164  40-49            55:16.0     10:38/M
   1087    Tara Cahalane                     Framingham  MA         99    38   F    94/137  30-39            55:16.0     10:38/M
   1088    Annie Delello                                          1778    15   F    49/78   14-19            55:19.0     10:38/M
   1089    Mike Fitzgerald                                        1934    52   M   114/149  50-59            55:20.0     10:38/M
   1090    Jenna Repetto                                          1791    30   F    95/137  30-39            55:20.0     10:38/M
   1091    Mark Fallon                                            1917    55   M   115/149  50-59            55:21.0     10:39/M
   1092    maureen Errily                                         2726    45   F    97/164  40-49            55:22.0     10:39/M
   1093    Emily Tinsley                                          1679    31   F    96/137  30-39            55:23.0     10:39/M
   1094    Bill Wobil                                             1677    70   M     4/12   70-99            55:26.0     10:40/M
   1095    Billy Burke                                            1774    45   M   147/185  40-49            55:28.0     10:40/M
   1096    Judith Smith                      Brewster  MA         1416    46   F    98/164  40-49            55:28.0     10:40/M
   1097    Joseph Logan                      Pleasanton  CA        579    54   M   116/149  50-59            55:31.0     10:41/M
   1098    Jean Collamore                    Worcester  MA         148    48   F    99/164  40-49            55:34.0     10:41/M
   1099    marc grainger                     Summit  NJ            380    44   M   148/185  40-49            55:37.0     10:42/M
   1100    amanda grainger                   Summit  NJ            381    39   F    97/137  30-39            55:37.0     10:42/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    Geoff Merritt                                          1915    29   M   161/171  20-29            55:39.0     10:42/M
   1102    Louise Conaty                                          2866    14   F    50/78   14-19            55:42.0     10:43/M
   1103    Matthew Fitzgibbons               Natick  MA            301    26   M   162/171  20-29            55:42.0     10:43/M
   1104    Meghan OMally                                          1694    27   F   130/186  20-29            55:43.0     10:43/M
   1105    June Kiely                                             2865    15   F    51/78   14-19            55:43.0     10:43/M
   1106    Terry Monahan                     Natick  MA            686    60   F    12/26   60-69            55:43.0     10:43/M
   1107    Heather Puffer                    Waltham  MA          1303    35   F    98/137  30-39            55:43.0     10:43/M
   1108    Brian Kelly                       Orleans  MA           507    70   M     5/12   70-99            55:45.0     10:43/M
   1109    Danielle Geiler                   Boston  MA            339    25   F   131/186  20-29            55:45.0     10:43/M
   1110    Andrew Malionek                   Maynard  MA           614    42   M   149/185  40-49            55:46.0     10:43/M
   1111    Rachel Nahiring                                        1682    14   F    52/78   14-19            55:50.0     10:44/M
   1112    Debra Schussheim                                       2667    45   F   100/164  40-49            55:50.0     10:44/M
   1113    Kristen Sewell                                         1792    46   F   101/164  40-49            55:51.0     10:44/M
   1114    Guyle Corcoran                                         2674    50   F    42/85   50-59            55:54.0     10:45/M
   1115    Sarah Robinson                    Brewster  MA         1334    51   F    43/85   50-59            55:54.0     10:45/M
   1116    Keira Flaherty                    Braintree  MA         309    20   F   132/186  20-29            55:54.0     10:45/M
   1117    Karen Kelly                       Eastham  MA           503    45   F   102/164  40-49            55:54.0     10:45/M
   1118    Kayla Nastari                     Cumberland  RI        743    23   F   133/186  20-29            55:55.0     10:45/M
   1119    Jacquelyn Young                   cumberland  RI       1542    23   F   134/186  20-29            55:55.0     10:45/M
   1120    Randy Mason                       N. Reading  MA        632    48   M   150/185  40-49            55:56.0     10:45/M
   1121    Caitlin Schadt                                         1747    17   F    53/78   14-19            55:56.0     10:45/M
   1122    Richard Koch                      Brewster  MA          528    58   M   117/149  50-59            56:00.0     10:46/M
   1123    Nancy Koch                                             1727    57   F    44/85   50-59            56:00.0     10:46/M
   1124    Tom Scott                         Hampden  MA          1370    47   M   151/185  40-49            56:02.0     10:47/M
   1125    Katy Gobeil                       Bourne  MA            361    40   F   103/164  40-49            56:03.0     10:47/M
   1126    John McGuire                      Boston  MA            660    32   M   106/120  30-39            56:05.0     10:47/M
   1127    Kathy Aheri                                            1618    50   F    45/85   50-59            56:06.0     10:47/M
   1128    Emily McDonald                    Los Angeles  CA       650    29   F   135/186  20-29            56:06.0     10:47/M
   1129    Hannah Stone                      Wellesley  MA        1436    20   F   136/186  20-29            56:06.0     10:47/M
   1130    Heather Glancey                                        1965    26   F   137/186  20-29            56:07.0     10:48/M
   1131    Marla Ker                         Brewster  MA          511    47   F   104/164  40-49            56:10.0     10:48/M
   1132    Joanne Creel                      Yarmouthport  MA      174    63   F    13/26   60-69            56:11.0     10:48/M
   1133    Julia tarantino                   Pembroke  MA         1462    11   F     9/35    9-13            56:12.0     10:48/M
   1134    Gracie Quinn                      Dennis  MA           1311    21   F   138/186  20-29            56:12.0     10:48/M
   1135    Amy Spritza                                            1761    36   F    99/137  30-39            56:13.0     10:49/M
   1136    Baut Molloy                                            1762    37   M   107/120  30-39            56:13.0     10:49/M
   1137    Donna Lajoie                      Boston  MA            546    53   F    46/85   50-59            56:14.0     10:49/M
   1138    Sarah Hemeon                      Harwich  MA           408    14   F    54/78   14-19            56:16.0     10:49/M
   1139    Meghan Henry                      Roslindale  MA        410    28   F   139/186  20-29            56:17.0     10:49/M
   1140    Raya Marshall                                          1847    23   F   140/186  20-29            56:18.0     10:50/M
   1141    Michael Marshall                                       1848    30   M   108/120  30-39            56:19.0     10:50/M
   1142    Morgan Gottfried                                       1958    27   F   141/186  20-29            56:20.0     10:50/M
   1143    Nena Tobin                        Brewster  MA         1483    36   F   100/137  30-39            56:20.0     10:50/M
   1144    Ilene Lacey                       Amherst  MA           545    57   F    47/85   50-59            56:24.0     10:51/M
   1145    Diana DeNyse                                           1729    54   F    48/85   50-59            56:24.0     10:51/M
   1146    Helaine Goudreau                  Brewster  MA          374    21   F   142/186  20-29            56:25.0     10:51/M
   1147    Richard Horgan                    Belmont  MA           437    59   M   118/149  50-59            56:26.0     10:51/M
   1148    Laurie Donovan                    Woodbridge  VA        236    31   F   101/137  30-39            56:28.0     10:52/M
   1149    Dan Fitzpatrick                   Hopkinton  MA         305    57   M   119/149  50-59            56:28.0     10:52/M
   1150    Lisa Franks                                            1696    50   F    49/85   50-59            56:34.0     10:53/M
   1151    James Nahray                                           1683    43   M   152/185  40-49            56:34.0     10:53/M
   1152    Jeanne Dilley                     Kingston  MA          225    41   F   105/164  40-49            56:35.0     10:53/M
   1153    Armando Pereira                                        1789    56   M   120/149  50-59            56:37.0     10:53/M
   1154    Kristin Hemeon                    Harwich  MA           407    43   F   106/164  40-49            56:37.0     10:53/M
   1155    Lyndsay Brattan                   Rye  NH                75    21   F   143/186  20-29            56:42.0     10:54/M
   1156    Leah Morris                                            2854    16   F    55/78   14-19            56:43.0     10:54/M
   1157    Meghan O'Laughlin                 New York  NY          763    25   F   144/186  20-29            56:44.0     10:55/M
   1158    Nancy Sibley                      Holliston  MA        1390    49   F   107/164  40-49            56:44.0     10:55/M
   1159    Patrick Callahan                  Mt Pleasant  SC       105    34   M   109/120  30-39            56:45.0     10:55/M
   1160    Kristen Callahan                  Mt Pleasant  SC       104    34   F   102/137  30-39            56:46.0     10:55/M
   1161    Molly Lewis                       Milton  MA            575    33   F   103/137  30-39            56:54.0     10:57/M
   1162    Peter Soule                                            1855    71   M     6/12   70-99            56:58.0     10:57/M
   1163    Steve Kaser                                            1878    44   M   153/185  40-49            57:00.0     10:58/M
   1164    Jessica Novakovich                                     1995    17   F    56/78   14-19            57:02.0     10:58/M
   1165    Megan Berry                       E. Hampstead  NH       52    23   F   145/186  20-29            57:03.0     10:58/M
   1166    Matt Sullivan                     southboro  MA        1444    17   M    57/68   14-19            57:05.0     10:59/M
   1167    Joe sullivan                      southboro  MA        1445    15   M    58/68   14-19            57:05.0     10:59/M
   1168    Michael Barisonek                 New Vernon  NJ         31    44   M   154/185  40-49            57:08.0     10:59/M
   1169    Michelle Goodnow                  Acton  MA             369    36   F   104/137  30-39            57:09.0     10:59/M
   1170    Patrick Jones                     Boston  MA            476    62   M    40/56   60-69            57:12.0     11:00/M
   1171    Michael Tropiano                  Nanuet  NY           1491    56   M   121/149  50-59            57:12.0     11:00/M
   1172    Kate Fitzpatrick                  Holliston  MA         303    50   F    50/85   50-59            57:14.0     11:00/M
   1173    Jeanne Flaherty                   Braintree  MA         308    52   F    51/85   50-59            57:18.0     11:01/M
   1174    Paula Smith                       Hatchville  MA       1419    35   F   105/137  30-39            57:19.0     11:01/M
   1175    Anne Marie Liatsik                                     1622    54   F    52/85   50-59            57:20.0     11:02/M
   1176    Bonnie Daffinee                   Boston  MA            196    26   F   146/186  20-29            57:20.0     11:02/M
   1177    Clint McHoul                                           1658    30   M   110/120  30-39            57:20.0     11:02/M
   1178    Emily Rak                         Cambridge  MA        1313    28   F   147/186  20-29            57:22.0     11:02/M
   1179    Danielle Bushley                                       1860    43   F   108/164  40-49            57:23.0     11:02/M
   1180    Kristen Patrie                                         1600    41   F   109/164  40-49            57:23.0     11:02/M
   1181    Jean Sorce                                             1794    42   F   110/164  40-49            57:23.0     11:02/M
   1182    Nicole Pasquale                                        2800    23   F   148/186  20-29            57:24.0     11:02/M
   1183    Glenn Maillet                                          1992    47   M   155/185  40-49            57:24.0     11:02/M
   1184    Joyce Cannell                                          1764    54   F    53/85   50-59            57:24.0     11:02/M
   1185    Kathy Berry                       E. Hampstead  NH       51    54   F    54/85   50-59            57:26.0     11:03/M
   1186    Meg Loughran                      W Barnstable  MA      588    62   F    14/26   60-69            57:26.0     11:03/M
   1187    Elena Olshin                                           2621    16   F    57/78   14-19            57:27.0     11:03/M
   1188    patty manko                       Brewster  MA          620    55   F    55/85   50-59            57:28.0     11:03/M
   1189    Jim Perry                         Riverside  CT         798    48   M   156/185  40-49            57:30.0     11:03/M
   1190    Janell Bolte                      Orinda  CA             62    40   F   111/164  40-49            57:32.0     11:04/M
   1191    amber crane                                            1867    24   F   149/186  20-29            57:34.0     11:04/M
   1192    Deanna Kennedy                    Jeffersonville  VT    509    36   F   106/137  30-39            57:34.0     11:04/M
   1193    Michael Gradone                   Harwich  MA           377    35   M   111/120  30-39            57:35.0     11:04/M
   1194    Tim Kelleher                                           2829    48   M   157/185  40-49            57:37.0     11:05/M
   1195    Nick Westley                                           2847    53   M   122/149  50-59            57:38.0     11:05/M
   1196    Forest Malatesta                                       2859    40   F   113/164  40-49            57:38.0     11:05/M
   1197    Jena Chace                        Marshfield  MA        130    40   F   112/164  40-49            57:38.0     11:05/M
   1198    Brian Sherin                      Cinnaminson  NJ      1388    53   M   123/149  50-59            57:43.0     11:06/M
   1199    Meghan Dunn                       Quincy  MA            256    31   F   107/137  30-39            57:43.0     11:06/M
   1200    Henry Househarter                                      1938    12   M    25/41    9-13            57:49.0     11:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1201    Mark Higgins                                           1859    0    M    11/13    0- 0            57:49.0     11:07/M
   1202    john bailey                       brewster  MA           23    60   M    41/56   60-69            57:50.0     11:07/M
   1203    Karen Householter                                      1852    50   F    56/85   50-59            57:52.0     11:08/M
   1204    Jack Maclaren                     Federal way  WA       602     8   M     1/1     1- 8            57:53.0     11:08/M
   1205    Stephanie Kulhawik                Chatham  MA           540    61   F    15/26   60-69            57:54.0     11:08/M
   1206    Steve Nolte                                            1749    47   M   158/185  40-49            57:58.0     11:09/M
   1207    kathleen Belanger                                      2730    42   F   114/164  40-49            58:01.0     11:09/M
   1208    Cameron Easton                                         2830    13   F    10/35    9-13            58:03.0     11:10/M
   1209    Victor Canino                                          1587    49   M   159/185  40-49            58:03.0     11:10/M
   1210    Tom Savini                                             1950    47   M   160/185  40-49            58:03.0     11:10/M
   1211    Melissa Ryan                      Watertown  MA        1360    31   F   108/137  30-39            58:04.0     11:10/M
   1212    KC MacLaren                       Federal way  WA       599    46   M   161/185  40-49            58:04.0     11:10/M
   1213    Marybeth Cone                                          1569    46   F   115/164  40-49            58:04.0     11:10/M
   1214    Christine West                    Clinton  CT          1511    43   F   116/164  40-49            58:06.0     11:10/M
   1215    Sascha Newton Mason                                    2853    15   M    59/68   14-19            58:06.0     11:10/M
   1216    Sarah Wormann                                          2703    27   F   150/186  20-29            58:11.0     11:11/M
   1217    Michelle Hickey                   Jacksonville  FL      416    30   F   109/137  30-39            58:13.0     11:12/M
   1218    Elizabeth Boyd                    New York  NY           69    30   F   110/137  30-39            58:17.0     11:13/M
   1219    Gwyneth Williams                  Los Angeles  CA      1527     8   F     2/4     1- 8            58:19.0     11:13/M
   1220    John DeVeney                                           1913    49   M   162/185  40-49            58:21.0     11:13/M
   1221    Leigh Williams                    Los Angeles  CA      1526    49   M   163/185  40-49            58:21.0     11:13/M
   1222    Michael Dailey                    Delmar  NY            197    48   M   164/185  40-49            58:27.0     11:14/M
   1223    paul Wallace                                           2690    22   M   163/171  20-29            58:28.0     11:15/M
   1224    Anna Hegberg                                           2892    16   F    58/78   14-19            58:33.0     11:16/M
   1225    Meghan Harney                                          2741    0    F     4/7     0- 0            58:34.0     11:16/M
   1226    Caroline Button                                        1640    9    F    11/35    9-13            58:37.0     11:16/M
   1227    Edward DiFiglia                   Chatham  NJ           221    30   M   112/120  30-39            58:42.0     11:17/M
   1228    Leigh Graham                      Somerville  MA        378    43   F   117/164  40-49            58:46.0     11:18/M
   1229    Kristin Mead                      Arlington  MA         676    34   F   111/137  30-39            58:47.0     11:18/M
   1230    Gregory Hildebrandt               Butler  NJ            418    43   M   165/185  40-49            58:49.0     11:19/M
   1231    Jane Hildebrandt                  Butler  NJ            417    45   F   118/164  40-49            58:51.0     11:19/M
   1232    Greg Button                                            1641    46   M   166/185  40-49            58:52.0     11:19/M
   1233    Mike Syversen                     Marblehead  MA       1457    56   M   124/149  50-59            58:53.0     11:19/M
   1234    Michelle Keyes                    Belmont  MA           514    38   F   112/137  30-39            58:54.0     11:20/M
   1235    Michael Keyes                     Belmont  MA           515    40   M   167/185  40-49            58:55.0     11:20/M
   1236    Dave Gomez                                             1566    24   M   164/171  20-29            58:55.0     11:20/M
   1237    Sarah W. Simmons                  Wilton  CT           1402    47   F   119/164  40-49            58:55.0     11:20/M
   1238    Hannah Simmons                    Wilton  CT           1403    14   F    59/78   14-19            58:55.0     11:20/M
   1239    Eleanor Simmons                   Wilton  CT           1404    11   F    12/35    9-13            58:55.0     11:20/M
   1240    Sarah frariks                                          2737    21   F   151/186  20-29            58:56.0     11:20/M
   1241    Connor McLeod                     brewster  MA          667    13   M    26/41    9-13            59:01.0     11:21/M
   1242    luca fabbri                       Conifer  CO           279    44   M   168/185  40-49            59:01.0     11:21/M
   1243    Ali McLeod                        brewster  MA          669    23   F   152/186  20-29            59:03.0     11:21/M
   1244    Maeve Moynihan                    West Roxbury  MA      701    14   F    60/78   14-19            59:05.0     11:22/M
   1245    Elizabeth Cirillo                 Pepprupik             137    28   F   153/186  20-29            59:06.0     11:22/M
   1246    Katie Coburn                      boston  MA            144    24   F   154/186  20-29            59:07.0     11:22/M
   1247    Sarah Graceffa                                         1602    17   F    61/78   14-19            59:10.0     11:23/M
   1248    Tia Petelle                                            1601    17   F    62/78   14-19            59:10.0     11:23/M
   1249    Colin Harrington                                       1924    12   M    27/41    9-13            59:13.0     11:23/M
   1250    Kerry Norman                                           2673    36   F   113/137  30-39            59:16.0     11:24/M
   1251    timothy adams                                          2886    23   M   165/171  20-29            59:22.0     11:25/M
   1252    Colleen McDaniel                  Pennington  NJ        644    37   F   114/137  30-39            59:22.0     11:25/M
   1253    Joe Weinberger                    South Yarmouth  MA   1508    71   M     7/12   70-99            59:25.0     11:26/M
   1254    Robert Klimeczko                  Holliston  MA         525    39   M   113/120  30-39            59:31.0     11:27/M
   1255    Emma Pfannenstiehl                                     1562    10   F    13/35    9-13            59:32.0     11:27/M
   1256    Brenna Ryan                       New york  NY         1357    25   F   155/186  20-29            59:38.0     11:28/M
   1257    HUGO ABRAMOWITZ                   WESTWOOD  MA            1    13   F    14/35    9-13            59:40.0     11:28/M
   1258    David Gain                                             1571    69   M    42/56   60-69            59:42.0     11:29/M
   1259    Katie Carey                                            1984    36   F   115/137  30-39            59:44.0     11:29/M
   1260    Jon Gain                                               1758    44   M   169/185  40-49            59:45.0     11:29/M
   1261    Dave Liwehaw                                           1689    50   M   126/149  50-59            59:48.0     11:30/M
   1262    Jim Rourke                        Abington  MA         1351    55   M   125/149  50-59            59:48.0     11:30/M
   1263    Maia Murawski                     Randolph  VT          714    11   M    28/41    9-13            59:54.0     11:31/M
   1264    Paul Giannetti                    Brewster  MA          348    67   M    43/56   60-69            59:54.0     11:31/M
   1265    DDaniel Millard                                        2712    15   M    60/68   14-19            59:55.0     11:31/M
   1266    Charlotte Noering                                      2719    11   F    15/35    9-13            59:57.0     11:32/M
   1267    justin Kooseelim                                       2720    16   M    61/68   14-19            59:58.0     11:32/M
   1268    Peter Bradley                                          1567    59   M   127/149  50-59            59:59.0     11:32/M
   1269    Martha Murdick                    falmouth  ME          718    41   F   120/164  40-49            59:59.0     11:32/M
   1270    John Gallagher                                         2663    67   M    44/56   60-69            59:59.0     11:32/M
   1271    Dan Bradley                                            1662    58   M   128/149  50-59          1:00:00.0     11:32/M
   1272    John Proskoczilo                  Waltham  MA          1298    38   M   114/120  30-39          1:00:00.0     11:32/M
   1273    Coleman Norton                                         1615    13   M    29/41    9-13          1:00:02.0     11:33/M
   1274    haley silver                      agoura hills  CA     1399    17   F    63/78   14-19          1:00:03.0     11:33/M
   1275    Monica Westley                                         1994    48   F   121/164  40-49          1:00:04.0     11:33/M
   1276    Brian Crossman                    Brewster  MA          176    47   M   170/185  40-49          1:00:04.0     11:33/M
   1277    Mary Jane Crossman                Brewster  MA          177    17   F    64/78   14-19          1:00:05.0     11:33/M
   1278    Nancy Purpura                     Framingham  MA       1304    60   F    16/26   60-69          1:00:06.0     11:33/M
   1279    Henry Friedman                    Brewster  MA          322    13   M    30/41    9-13          1:00:08.0     11:34/M
   1280    Sophie Nahirny                                         1698    13   F    16/35    9-13          1:00:12.0     11:35/M
   1281    Russell Franks                                         1697    48   M   171/185  40-49          1:00:12.0     11:35/M
   1282    Peter Johnson                     Hanover  NH           470    60   M    45/56   60-69          1:00:14.0     11:35/M
   1283    Erik Tammar                       San Fran  CA         1460    30   M   115/120  30-39          1:00:14.0     11:35/M
   1284    Kobe Gray                                              1626    11   M    31/41    9-13          1:00:17.0     11:36/M
   1285    Brian Friedman                    orleans  MA           320    24   M   166/171  20-29          1:00:24.0     11:37/M
   1286    mary young                        arnold  MD           1541    57   F    57/85   50-59          1:00:24.0     11:37/M
   1287    Heidi Beardman                                         1599    43   F   122/164  40-49          1:00:25.0     11:37/M
   1288    Catherine Sullivan                Berlin  CT           1451    55   F    58/85   50-59          1:00:29.0     11:38/M
   1289    Julie Travers                     Brewster  MA         1490    44   F   123/164  40-49          1:00:31.0     11:38/M
   1290    SUSAN TRACY                       ACTON  MA            1484    55   F    59/85   50-59          1:00:39.0     11:40/M
   1291    Mary Campinelli                                        2873    66   F    17/26   60-69          1:00:41.0     11:40/M
   1292    Christoper Peck                                        1926    50   M   129/149  50-59          1:00:44.0     11:41/M
   1293    Sarah Murawski                    Randolph  VT          712    44   F   124/164  40-49          1:00:47.0     11:41/M
   1294    Katie English                     Nashua  NH            270    16   F    65/78   14-19          1:00:47.0     11:41/M
   1295    Nicky Schwab                                           1611    0    F     5/7     0- 0          1:00:48.0     11:42/M
   1296    Brian Schwab                                           1612    50   M   130/149  50-59          1:00:48.0     11:42/M
   1297    Kerry Fanara                      Pembroke  MA          282    40   F   125/164  40-49          1:00:52.0     11:42/M
   1298    joel silver                       avon  CT             1401    55   M   131/149  50-59          1:00:53.0     11:43/M
   1299    Kira Vath                         Orleans  MA          1498    43   F   126/164  40-49          1:00:59.0     11:44/M
   1300    Katrina Walsh                                          2666    39   F   116/137  30-39          1:01:02.0     11:44/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1301    Lorelei Piantedosi                Washington  DC       1283    39   F   117/137  30-39          1:01:05.0     11:45/M
   1302    Edward Cummings                   Canton  MA            187    43   M   172/185  40-49          1:01:06.0     11:45/M
   1303    Mary Doucette                     Brewster  MA          241    15   F    66/78   14-19          1:01:06.0     11:45/M
   1304    Diane Maillet                                          1993    36   F   118/137  30-39          1:01:08.0     11:45/M
   1305    Mary stripling                    brewster  MA         1437    69   F    18/26   60-69          1:01:13.0     11:46/M
   1306    John Paulson                      Madison  CT           790    68   M    46/56   60-69          1:01:24.0     11:48/M
   1307    Steve Katz                                             1910    70   M     8/12   70-99          1:01:25.0     11:49/M
   1308    Valerie Ferullo                   Northboro  MA         292    58   F    60/85   50-59          1:01:31.0     11:50/M
   1309    Steve Westfahl                                         2710    14   M    62/68   14-19          1:01:32.0     11:50/M
   1310    Jim Leonard                                            1563    52   M   132/149  50-59          1:01:35.0     11:51/M
   1311    Jack Estabrook                    Brewster  MA          275    10   M    32/41    9-13          1:01:37.0     11:51/M
   1312    Harold Estabrook                  Brewster  MA          274    51   M   133/149  50-59          1:01:39.0     11:51/M
   1313    Jo Ann Bauer                      Leicester  MA          39    61   F    19/26   60-69          1:01:40.0     11:52/M
   1314    Samantha Burgess                  Brewster  MA           88    43   F   127/164  40-49          1:01:49.0     11:53/M
   1315    Ally Doherty                      Brewster  MA          233    11   F    17/35    9-13          1:01:49.0     11:53/M
   1316    Mike Doherty                      Falls Church  VA      231    43   M   173/185  40-49          1:01:49.0     11:53/M
   1317    Thomas Smith                      Florence  MA         1418    48   M   174/185  40-49          1:01:50.0     11:53/M
   1318    Corrina Smith                     Florence  MA         1417    38   F   119/137  30-39          1:01:50.0     11:53/M
   1319    Lindsay Holmes                    Nashua  NH            427    15   F    67/78   14-19          1:01:50.0     11:53/M
   1320    Heather Clark                     Chicopee  MA          140    31   F   120/137  30-39          1:01:57.0     11:55/M
   1321    Stephanie Clapp                   Chelmsford  MA        138    25   F   156/186  20-29          1:01:58.0     11:55/M
   1322    Erica Omobono                     Chelmsford  MA        769    23   F   157/186  20-29          1:01:58.0     11:55/M
   1323    Benjamin Johnson                  New Haven  CT         469    32   M   116/120  30-39          1:01:58.0     11:55/M
   1324    Lane Anderson                                          2704    10   F    18/35    9-13          1:01:59.0     11:55/M
   1325    Paul Anderson                                          2705    42   M   175/185  40-49          1:02:00.0     11:55/M
   1326    Charlie Terry                     Poolesville  MD      1467    62   M    47/56   60-69          1:02:02.0     11:56/M
   1327    David Geanacopoulos               McLean  VA            337    58   M   134/149  50-59          1:02:03.0     11:56/M
   1328    Anna Murphy                       Pitsfield  MA         734    21   F   158/186  20-29          1:02:03.0     11:56/M
   1329    Richad Westfahl                                        2717    17   M    63/68   14-19          1:02:05.0     11:56/M
   1330    Caroline Malcolm                                       2890    24   F   159/186  20-29          1:02:05.0     11:56/M
   1331    Jessica Rebelo                    orleans  MA          1323    23   F   160/186  20-29          1:02:07.0     11:57/M
   1332    Suzanne Early                                          2417    50   F    61/85   50-59          1:02:11.0     11:58/M
   1333    Marlee Scott                      Hampden  MA          1371    19   F    68/78   14-19          1:02:15.0     11:58/M
   1334    Jing Zeng                         Quincy  MA           1544    26   F   161/186  20-29          1:02:15.0     11:58/M
   1335    Amy Noering                                            2713    48   F   129/164  40-49          1:02:17.0     11:59/M
   1336    Gwen Millard                                           2715    41   F   128/164  40-49          1:02:17.0     11:59/M
   1337    Garrett Chabot                    Brewster  MA          128    14   M    64/68   14-19          1:02:18.0     11:59/M
   1338    Sophie Chabot                     Brewster  MA          129    11   F    19/35    9-13          1:02:20.0     11:59/M
   1339    Annie Frey                                             1891    11   F    21/35    9-13          1:02:28.0     12:01/M
   1340    Andrea Georgenes                  Brewster  MA          342    10   F    20/35    9-13          1:02:28.0     12:01/M
   1341    C.J. Beer                         Brewster  MA           43    42   F   130/164  40-49          1:02:30.0     12:01/M
   1342    Pamela Thomas                     Harwich  MA          1474    43   F   131/164  40-49          1:02:31.0     12:01/M
   1343    Zartosht Farahand                                      1982    51   M   135/149  50-59          1:02:35.0     12:02/M
   1344    Rebecca Georgenes                 Brewster  MA          341    46   F   132/164  40-49          1:02:35.0     12:02/M
   1345    Joseph Gallo                                           2844    21   M   167/171  20-29          1:02:42.0     12:03/M
   1346    Allison Holland                                        1675    34   F   121/137  30-39          1:02:46.0     12:04/M
   1347    Eric fallon                                            1988    53   M   136/149  50-59          1:02:46.0     12:04/M
   1348    Sarah Pelley                      Trumbull  CT          795    26   F   162/186  20-29          1:02:47.0     12:04/M
   1349    Ronald Dowding                    Holliston  MA         243    53   M   137/149  50-59          1:02:54.0     12:06/M
   1350    Bridget Robinson                  Sharon  MA           1336    31   F   122/137  30-39          1:02:56.0     12:06/M
   1351    Michael Dowding                   Millis  MA            242    51   M   138/149  50-59          1:02:57.0     12:06/M
   1352    Katie Shea                        Belmont  MA          1379    26   F   163/186  20-29          1:02:57.0     12:06/M
   1353    Brady Glass                                            1944    10   M    33/41    9-13          1:03:00.0     12:07/M
   1354    Steve Doyle                       Brewster  MA          249    66   M    48/56   60-69          1:03:02.0     12:07/M
   1355    Maggie Riddle                     Medford  MA          1330    22   F   164/186  20-29          1:03:03.0     12:08/M
   1356    Jenn Glass                                             1973    38   F   123/137  30-39          1:03:04.0     12:08/M
   1357    Rachel Gerhardt                   Worcester  MA         345    22   F   165/186  20-29          1:03:04.0     12:08/M
   1358    Paul Murphy                       Walple  MA            727    52   M   139/149  50-59          1:03:05.0     12:08/M
   1359    Peter Gaccione                    E Dennis  MA          325    60   M    49/56   60-69          1:03:13.0     12:09/M
   1360    Linda Carlin                      East Lyme  CT         117    44   F   133/164  40-49          1:03:14.0     12:10/M
   1361    Juliette Clavier                                       1864    13   F    22/35    9-13          1:03:21.0     12:11/M
   1362    Michael Jonas                     Harwich  MA           475    53   M   140/149  50-59          1:03:21.0     12:11/M
   1363    Molly Barry                       East Bridgewater  M    33    10   F    23/35    9-13          1:03:26.0     12:12/M
   1364    Amy Barry                         East Bridgewater  M    34    46   F   134/164  40-49          1:03:26.0     12:12/M
   1365    James Connolly                    brewster  MA          159    12   M    34/41    9-13          1:03:31.0     12:13/M
   1366    Lisa Sealty                                            2665    50   F    62/85   50-59          1:03:37.0     12:14/M
   1367    Kelsey Bradley                                         1596    19   F    69/78   14-19          1:03:47.0     12:16/M
   1368    Emily Snow                                             1853    22   F   166/186  20-29          1:03:49.0     12:16/M
   1369    Caroline MacKenzie                Hingham  MA           598    32   F   124/137  30-39          1:03:54.0     12:17/M
   1370    Mairead O'Callaghan               norwell  MA           754    33   F   125/137  30-39          1:03:55.0     12:18/M
   1371    Stephen Richards                  Brewster  MA         1329    57   M   141/149  50-59          1:03:58.0     12:18/M
   1372    Emily Miller                      brewster  MA          684    18   F    70/78   14-19          1:03:59.0     12:18/M
   1373    Miriam Dowling                    Lebanon  NH           245    27   F   167/186  20-29          1:04:03.0     12:19/M
   1374    Sarah Wormann                     Northborough  MA     1538    27   F   168/186  20-29          1:04:04.0     12:19/M
   1375    Mark Rogers                                            1578    57   M   142/149  50-59          1:04:06.0     12:20/M
   1376    m Korezz                                               1963    62   M    50/56   60-69          1:04:06.0     12:20/M
   1377    Devon Goodall                     Dover  MA             367    22   F   169/186  20-29          1:04:09.0     12:20/M
   1378    James Leahy                       Weymouth  MA          567    14   M    65/68   14-19          1:04:25.0     12:23/M
   1379    Nancy Chabot                      Brewster  MA          127    46   F   135/164  40-49          1:04:39.0     12:26/M
   1380    Richard Barton                    Little Rock  AR        35    66   M    51/56   60-69          1:04:49.0     12:28/M
   1381    Alexandra Maggioni                Los Angeles  CA       606    43   F   136/164  40-49          1:04:50.0     12:28/M
   1382    Heather Dockray                   Scituate  MA          230    41   F   137/164  40-49          1:04:50.0     12:28/M
   1383    rOBERT mACKINTIRE                                      2739    54   M   143/149  50-59          1:04:52.0     12:28/M
   1384    Cara Maggioni                     Los Angeles  CA       605    44   F   138/164  40-49          1:04:52.0     12:28/M
   1385    John Bolte                        Orirda  CA             63    42   M   176/185  40-49          1:04:52.0     12:28/M
   1386    Hunter Juras                      Amherst  MA           482    14   M    66/68   14-19          1:04:53.0     12:29/M
   1387    LeAnn Keller                      Needham  MA           499    54   F    63/85   50-59          1:04:56.0     12:29/M
   1388    Amy Bessette                      San Mateo  CA          54    40   F   139/164  40-49          1:05:09.0     12:32/M
   1389    Andre Bessette                    San Mateo  CA          53    40   M   177/185  40-49          1:05:11.0     12:32/M
   1390    Sam Friedman                      brewster  MA          323    16   M    67/68   14-19          1:05:17.0     12:33/M
   1391    Johanna Marshall                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      627    35   F   126/137  30-39          1:05:19.0     12:34/M
   1392    Michele Godzik                                         1680    63   F    20/26   60-69          1:05:22.0     12:34/M
   1393    Denise Johnston                   Farmington  CT        473    60   F    21/26   60-69          1:05:23.0     12:34/M
   1394    Brian Leamy                                            1702    37   M   117/120  30-39          1:05:23.0     12:34/M
   1395    Bill Brew                                              2695    58   M   144/149  50-59          1:05:34.0     12:37/M
   1396    Jamie Cullen                      Dedham  MA            185    36   F   127/137  30-39          1:05:34.0     12:37/M
   1397    John Siegenthaler                                      2879    45   M   178/185  40-49          1:05:35.0     12:37/M
   1398    Lindsey Nolte                                          1748    15   F    71/78   14-19          1:05:36.0     12:37/M
   1399    Katie Kelleher                                         1771    17   F    72/78   14-19          1:05:36.0     12:37/M
   1400    Dan Niedzwiecki                   Lowell  MA            749    26   M   168/171  20-29          1:05:40.0     12:38/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1401    Kaitlyn Collett                   Devon  PA             149    17   F    73/78   14-19          1:05:44.0     12:38/M
   1402    Marianne Singer                   East Sandwich  MA    1406    41   F   140/164  40-49          1:05:45.0     12:39/M
   1403    Unknown Partic. 2675                                   2675         M    12/13    0- 0          1:05:50.0     12:40/M
   1404    Blu Charon                                             2875    31   M   118/120  30-39          1:05:51.0     12:40/M
   1405    Carla Callini                                          1918    38   F   128/137  30-39          1:05:55.0     12:41/M
   1406    kathy Ross                        westwood  MA         1348    41   F   141/164  40-49          1:05:58.0     12:41/M
   1407    Claire Logan                      Pleasanton  CA        580    50   F    64/85   50-59          1:06:02.0     12:42/M
   1408    Lauren Fowler                                          1721    27   F   170/186  20-29          1:06:10.0     12:43/M
   1409    Heidi Crushberg                                        1869    44   F   142/164  40-49          1:06:15.0     12:44/M
   1410    Karen Thurston                                         2862    43   F   143/164  40-49          1:06:17.0     12:45/M
   1411    Sheri DePietro                                         1549    48   F   144/164  40-49          1:06:20.0     12:45/M
   1412    Andrew Lane                                            1851    48   M   179/185  40-49          1:06:29.0     12:47/M
   1413    Joseph Commons                    Brambleten  VA        154    40   M   180/185  40-49          1:06:30.0     12:47/M
   1414    Tori Sci                          Brewster  MA         1369    13   F    24/35    9-13          1:06:31.0     12:48/M
   1415    David Fanara                      Pembroke  MA          283    49   M   181/185  40-49          1:06:43.0     12:50/M
   1416    Paije Gandolfi                    Milford  MA           333    21   F   171/186  20-29          1:06:48.0     12:51/M
   1417    kayla brasseur                    acushnet  MA           71    25   F   172/186  20-29          1:06:48.0     12:51/M
   1418    Johanna Commons                   Brambleten  VA        155    37   F   129/137  30-39          1:06:52.0     12:52/M
   1419    Michael Carr                      Fairfield  CT         120    46   M   182/185  40-49          1:06:55.0     12:52/M
   1420    Sarah Phillips                    Brewster  MA         1282    64   F    22/26   60-69          1:07:20.0     12:57/M
   1421    Katherine Templeton                                    1716    16   F    74/78   14-19          1:07:27.0     12:58/M
   1422    Shelly Waite                                           1759    37   F   130/137  30-39          1:07:31.0     12:59/M
   1423    Jennifer Celli                    Leominster  MA        126    21   F   173/186  20-29          1:07:50.0     13:03/M
   1424    Jordan Sprechman                  Brewster  MA         1429    51   M   145/149  50-59          1:07:54.0     13:03/M
   1425    Benjamin Korez                                         1964    26   M   169/171  20-29          1:08:00.0     13:05/M
   1426    Sheryl Karetz                                          1884    28   F   174/186  20-29          1:08:00.0     13:05/M
   1427    Howard Coburn                     University Hts  OH    145    59   M   146/149  50-59          1:08:03.0     13:05/M
   1428    Ann Whelan                        Arlington  MA        1513    50   F    65/85   50-59          1:08:04.0     13:05/M
   1429    Lisa Mitchell                     Enfield  NH           685    50   F    66/85   50-59          1:08:05.0     13:06/M
   1430    Brittany Smith                    Charlestown  MA      1421    27   F   175/186  20-29          1:08:14.0     13:07/M
   1431    Carrie Symington                  Rocky Hill  CT       1456    28   F   176/186  20-29          1:08:14.0     13:07/M
   1432    Christina Green                   Wethersfield  CT      383    30   F   131/137  30-39          1:08:14.0     13:07/M
   1433    Stuart Patchen                    New Rochelle  NY      785    69   M    52/56   60-69          1:08:23.0     13:09/M
   1434    Newman Ginny                                           1621    51   F    67/85   50-59          1:08:27.0     13:10/M
   1435    Paul Campbell                                          1634    58   M   147/149  50-59          1:08:51.0     13:14/M
   1436    Julia Douglas                                          2828    25   F   177/186  20-29          1:08:52.0     13:15/M
   1437    Grace Murphy                      Brewster  MA          733    10   F    25/35    9-13          1:09:00.0     13:16/M
   1438    Cristin Schadt                                         1784     8   F     3/4     1- 8          1:09:00.0     13:16/M
   1439    Chad Foakes                                            2900    45   M   183/185  40-49          1:09:01.0     13:16/M
   1440    Reese Foakes                                           2885    10   M    35/41    9-13          1:09:02.0     13:17/M
   1441    Meg Parker                                             1871    16   F    75/78   14-19          1:09:10.0     13:18/M
   1442    Kristen O'Halloran                New Bedford  MA       759    34   F   132/137  30-39          1:09:11.0     13:18/M
   1443    Daphne Geanacopoulos              McLean  VA            335    56   F    68/85   50-59          1:09:14.0     13:19/M
   1444    Tara Schneider                    Hawthorne  NJ        1368    41   F   145/164  40-49          1:09:19.0     13:20/M
   1445    Eunice Patchen                    New Rochelle  NY      784    45   F   146/164  40-49          1:09:23.0     13:21/M
   1446    sandra Aliborek                                        2786    46   F   147/164  40-49          1:09:37.0     13:23/M
   1447    Callie McGnern                    Chevy Chase  MD       657    58   F    69/85   50-59          1:09:42.0     13:24/M
   1448    Danielle Roop                     Littleton  MA        1343    26   M   170/171  20-29          1:09:43.0     13:24/M
   1449    Abbie Morse                       Littleton  MA         698    25   F   178/186  20-29          1:09:47.0     13:25/M
   1450    Peyton Manfre                                          2825    13   F    26/35    9-13          1:09:47.0     13:25/M
   1451    Natalie Schott                                         1901    16   F    76/78   14-19          1:09:47.0     13:25/M
   1452    Jack Pyles                                             1693    10   M    36/41    9-13          1:09:50.0     13:26/M
   1453    Suzanne Pyles                                          1690    41   F   148/164  40-49          1:09:50.0     13:26/M
   1454    Will Mathis                                            2852     9   M    37/41    9-13          1:09:56.0     13:27/M
   1455    Caolya Mathis                                          2851    50   F    70/85   50-59          1:09:56.0     13:27/M
   1456    Lisa Mincieli                                          2672    32   F   133/137  30-39          1:10:02.0     13:28/M
   1457    Thomas Paulson                    Brewster  MA          787    74   M     9/12   70-99          1:10:04.0     13:28/M
   1458    Kelley StCoeur                                         1898    44   F   149/164  40-49          1:10:13.0     13:30/M
   1459    Gwen Dreilinger                   Brewster  MA          250    58   F    71/85   50-59          1:10:25.0     13:33/M
   1460    Jasimine Heghinian                Boston  MA            405    59   F    72/85   50-59          1:10:30.0     13:33/M
   1461    Cliff manko                       Brewster  MA          621    55   M   148/149  50-59          1:10:46.0     13:37/M
   1462    R Mareino                                              2415    37   F   134/137  30-39          1:10:47.0     13:37/M
   1463    Kate McNamee                      Charlottesville  VA   671    37   F   135/137  30-39          1:10:50.0     13:37/M
   1464    Kyle Scheik                                            1703    13   M    38/41    9-13          1:10:57.0     13:39/M
   1465    Chris Caddell                                          2877    33   M   119/120  30-39          1:11:09.0     13:41/M
   1466    Michael ELDREDGE                  HARWICH  MA           265    52   F    73/85   50-59          1:11:35.0     13:46/M
   1467    Jessica Mazo                                           1659    27   F   179/186  20-29          1:11:42.0     13:47/M
   1468    Alyson Sherburne                  Warwick  RI          1385    26   F   180/186  20-29          1:11:42.0     13:47/M
   1469    Billy Matthews                                         1638    49   M   184/185  40-49          1:11:54.0     13:50/M
   1470    Tom Stripling                     brewster  MA         1438    71   M    10/12   70-99          1:12:18.0     13:54/M
   1471    Makayla Hutchinson                Brewster  MA          454    10   F    27/35    9-13          1:12:19.0     13:54/M
   1472    Charley Easton                                         2857    8    F     4/4     1- 8          1:12:29.0     13:56/M
   1473    Lauren Easton                                          2871    44   F   150/164  40-49          1:12:29.0     13:56/M
   1474    Annika Burman                     Hopkins  MN            92     9   F    28/35    9-13          1:12:37.0     13:58/M
   1475    Ingrid Horickova                                       1637    46   F   151/164  40-49          1:13:17.0     14:06/M
   1476    Erica Mason                       Newark  DE            633    42   F   152/164  40-49          1:13:22.0     14:07/M
   1477    Barbara Paddock                   NYC  NY               775    55   F    74/85   50-59          1:13:36.0     14:09/M
   1478    Unknown Partic. 1888                                   1888         M    13/13    0- 0          1:13:50.0     14:12/M
   1479    Fran Loftus                                            2878    52   F    75/85   50-59          1:13:59.0     14:14/M
   1480    Michele Moorman                   Lanoka Harbor  NJ     690    23   F   181/186  20-29          1:14:12.0     14:16/M
   1481    Corinne Cronin                                         2816    12   F    29/35    9-13          1:14:42.0     14:22/M
   1482    Lorrie Cooper                     Lanoka Harbor  NJ     163    54   F    76/85   50-59          1:15:41.0     14:33/M
   1483    Maura Siegenthaler                Mansfield  OH        1397    10   M    39/41    9-13          1:16:09.0     14:39/M
   1484    Maura Siegenthaler                Mansfield  OH        1395    43   F   153/164  40-49          1:16:10.0     14:39/M
   1485    Linda Sipprelle                   Princeton  NJ        1413    78   F     1/2    70-99          1:16:12.0     14:39/M
   1486    Kathie Henry                      Chatham  MA           409    60   F    23/26   60-69          1:16:26.0     14:42/M
   1487    Christy Dewey                     Westmoreland  NH      218    39   F   136/137  30-39          1:16:27.0     14:42/M
   1488    Sue Thomas                                             1929    41   F   154/164  40-49          1:16:40.0     14:45/M
   1489    Danny Parker                      Centennial  CO        781    13   M    40/41    9-13          1:16:40.0     14:45/M
   1490    Pamela Arico                      Brewster  MA           14    49   F   155/164  40-49          1:16:44.0     14:45/M
   1491    Christine Richards                Brewster  MA         1328    55   F    77/85   50-59          1:16:45.0     14:46/M
   1492    Britney Britney                                        1646    0    F     6/7     0- 0          1:17:01.0     14:49/M
   1493    Nick Tyack                                             1647    24   M   171/171  20-29          1:17:01.0     14:49/M
   1494    Sophie Tyack                                           1645    22   F   182/186  20-29          1:17:01.0     14:49/M
   1495    Kayley Brattan                    Rye  NH                74    23   F   183/186  20-29          1:17:02.0     14:49/M
   1496    Ryan Nolte                                             1717    12   M    41/41    9-13          1:17:13.0     14:51/M
   1497    Robin Dailey                      Delmar  NY            198    44   F   156/164  40-49          1:17:15.0     14:51/M
   1498    Carol Fabbri                      Conifer  CO           280    43   F   157/164  40-49          1:17:15.0     14:51/M
   1499    Pamela Titus                      Brewster  MA         1481    45   F   158/164  40-49          1:17:31.0     14:54/M
   1500    Katherine Koppel                  Boston  MA            531    21   F   184/186  20-29          1:17:31.0     14:54/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1501    Sandy Doran                                            1590    56   F    78/85   50-59          1:17:48.0     14:58/M
   1502    Brian Carr                                             1873    38   M   120/120  30-39          1:18:38.0     15:07/M
   1503    Cheryl Eldredge                   Harwich  MA           266    52   F    79/85   50-59          1:18:43.0     15:08/M
   1504    Christopher tTacinelli            oakhill  VA          1493    40   M   185/185  40-49          1:18:51.0     15:10/M
   1505    lorraine tacinelli                oakhill  VA          1458    42   F   159/164  40-49          1:19:24.0     15:16/M
   1506    Joan Kiely                                             2688    12   F    30/35    9-13          1:19:25.0     15:16/M
   1507    Anne Ra                                                2883    19   F    77/78   14-19          1:20:29.0     15:29/M
   1508    Michael Carr                                           1854    66   M    53/56   60-69          1:21:04.0     15:35/M
   1509    Madison Thomas                    Harwich  MA          1471    15   F    78/78   14-19          1:21:06.0     15:36/M
   1510    Heidi Tobin                                            1652    50   F    80/85   50-59          1:21:31.0     15:41/M
   1511    Erin Cullen                       Arlington  VA         184    40   F   160/164  40-49          1:22:05.0     15:47/M
   1512    michelle Klun                     Brewster  MA          526    47   F   161/164  40-49          1:22:41.0     15:54/M
   1513    Kristen Lipari                    East hills  NY        577    27   F   185/186  20-29          1:23:02.0     15:58/M
   1514    Diane Zoraian                     Allendale  NJ        1547    42   F   162/164  40-49          1:23:03.0     15:58/M
   1515    Kathleen Monahan                  middlefield  CT       688    57   F    81/85   50-59          1:23:44.0     16:06/M
   1516    Jeanne Manecky                                         2821    47   F   163/164  40-49          1:24:40.0     16:17/M
   1517    Pattie Diaz                       Brewster  MA          219    53   F    82/85   50-59          1:24:40.0     16:17/M
   1518    Steve Diaz                        Brewster  MA          220    53   M   149/149  50-59          1:24:41.0     16:17/M
   1519    Lucy Duffy                        Brewster  MA          253    80   F     2/2    70-99          1:25:45.0     16:29/M
   1520    Jan Lamb                          Scarsdale  NY         549    65   F    24/26   60-69          1:26:52.0     16:42/M
   1521    Grace McGovern                                         1858    10   F    31/35    9-13          1:29:08.0     17:08/M
   1522    Joseph McAnneny                   Alexandria  VA        639    68   M    55/56   60-69          1:29:18.0     17:10/M
   1523    Barry Harris                      Bethesda  MD          399    64   M    54/56   60-69          1:29:18.0     17:10/M
   1524    Amy Shellard                      Washington  DC       1382    30   F   137/137  30-39          1:29:18.0     17:10/M
   1525    Emily Murawski                    Randolph  VT          716    69   F    25/26   60-69          1:29:28.0     17:12/M
   1526    Thomas Murawski                   Randolph  VT          715    70   M    11/12   70-99          1:29:31.0     17:13/M
   1527    Bill Carr                         South Salem  NY       119    67   M    56/56   60-69          1:31:14.0     17:33/M
   1528    Patty Carr                                             1942    55   F    83/85   50-59          1:31:17.0     17:33/M
   1529    Jane Parker                       Centennial  CO        782    10   F    32/35    9-13          1:32:23.0     17:46/M
   1530    Kris Parker                       Centennial  CO        780    53   F    84/85   50-59          1:32:38.0     17:49/M
   1531    Aidan Sullivan                    Richland  WA         1449    16   M    68/68   14-19          1:34:00.0     18:05/M
   1532    Kate Sullivan                                          1991    12   F    33/35    9-13          1:34:36.0     18:12/M
   1533    Maggie Sullivan                   Richland  WA         1448    20   F   186/186  20-29          1:34:36.0     18:12/M
   1534    Julia DePalma                                          2805    12   F    34/35    9-13          1:34:43.0     18:13/M
   1535    Allison DePalma                                        2804    11   F    35/35    9-13          1:37:03.0     18:40/M
   1536    Elisa DiGiovanni                                       1985     0   F     7/7     0- 0          1:37:04.0     18:40/M
   1537    Kathleen DelVacchio                                    1879    69   F    26/26   60-69          1:39:39.0     19:10/M
   1538    richard DelVecchio                                     1960    71   M    12/12   70-99          1:39:41.0     19:10/M
   1539    Susan Cooney                      New York  NY          161    58   F    85/85   50-59          1:46:02.0     20:23/M
   1540    Nancy Cooney                      New York  NY          160    49   F   164/164  40-49          1:46:51.0     20:33/M