Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Apr7_FoolsD_set2.shtml

Fool's Dual Half Marathon

Cape Ann, MA, April 7, 2013

[Overall 5K | Overall Fool's Dual | Age Groups 5K | Age Groups Half Marathon | Age Groups Fool's Dual ]

Overall Half


RaceWire
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1    MICHAEL PULLI                     MEDFORD  MA           796    36   M       1 Top Fin           1:18:37.4      6:00/M
    2    MICHAEL SMITH                     SALEM  MA              28    31   M       2 Top Fin           1:21:26.1      6:13/M
    3    BEN HABER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        718    29   M       3 Top Fin           1:22:21.8      6:17/M
    4    SCOTT ZELLER                      BROOKLINE  MA         620    26   M       1 20-29             1:24:24.7      6:26/M
    5    NICHOLAS NORWITZ                  NEWTON  MA            355    17   M       1  1-19             1:26:15.9      6:35/M
    6    MARK O'CONNOR                     WORCESTER  MA         689    26   M       2 20-29             1:26:33.6      6:36/M
    7    ABBEY KAKNES                      BURLINGTON  VT        104    29   F       1 Top Fin           1:26:58.3      6:38/M
    8    PATRICK SEDNEY                    MARLBOROUGH  MA        32    27   M       3 20-29             1:27:29.3      6:40/M
    9    ERIK HEMBERG                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         291    34   M       1 30-39             1:27:54.4      6:42/M
   10    DANIEL PARKER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         624    23   M       4 20-29             1:28:11.6      6:44/M
   11    KRISTEN LAMB                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        566    39   F       2 Top Fin           1:28:38.2      6:46/M
   12    JOE BELLANTUONI                   LOWELL  MA            282    31   M       2 30-39             1:29:23.6      6:49/M
   13    JON ETHINGTON                     GLOUCESTER  MA         27    31   M       3 30-39             1:29:38.1      6:50/M
   14    ANDREW BARTON                     NEWBURY  MA           466    41   M       1 40-49             1:30:57.9      6:56/M
   15    DAVID BICHARA                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          42    30   M       4 30-39             1:31:06.6      6:57/M
   16    ELIZABETH WALKER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         787    28   F       3 Top Fin           1:31:17.3      6:58/M
   17    KATIE HAND                        BOSTON  MA            434    23   F       1 20-29             1:31:18.0      6:58/M
   18    ANUJ KHETARPAL                    BROOKLINE  MA          48    30   M       5 30-39             1:31:54.8      7:01/M
   19    KAREN GREGORCZYK                  PAXTON  MA            596    38   F       1 30-39             1:31:57.1      7:01/M
   20    JOSEPH WHITE                      GEORGETOWN  MA        683    23   M       5 20-29             1:32:51.3      7:05/M
   21    JILL STRATHDEE                    WEYMOUTH  MA          809    36   F       2 30-39             1:32:55.1      7:05/M
   22    DAMIEN PINAULT                    BELMONT  MA           719    40   M       2 40-49             1:33:24.8      7:07/M
   23    BRIAN HEMOND                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         656    31   M       6 30-39             1:33:27.9      7:08/M
   24    CHRISTOPHER MCCOOL                CAMBRIDGE  MA         588    24   M       6 20-29             1:34:07.7      7:11/M
   25    HAL SCHMIDT                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         563    24   M       7 20-29             1:34:08.4      7:11/M
   26    ANDREW DUBIEL JR                  SALEM  MA             662    32   M       7 30-39             1:34:25.6      7:12/M
   27    DAVID SMITH                       DORCHESTER  MA        704    28   M       8 20-29             1:35:05.1      7:15/M
   28    AARON POE                         BOSTON  MA            476    36   M       8 30-39             1:35:22.9      7:16/M
   29    ALEXANDER HERTEL-FERNANDEZ        CAMBRIDGE  MA         575    26   M       9 20-29             1:35:26.3      7:17/M
   30    NICK GOLDMAN                      FOXBORO  MA           613    22   M      10 20-29             1:35:43.1      7:18/M
   31    JOHN LONG                         EAST FALMOUTH  MA     800    31   M       9 30-39             1:35:47.8      7:18/M
   32    SCOTT ZURAWEL                     BROOKLINE  MA         636    24   M      11 20-29             1:36:14.0      7:20/M
   33    DEBORAH SLASON                    GOFFSTOWN  NH          24    39   F       3 30-39             1:36:38.2      7:22/M
   34    JAMESON NASH                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         319    23   M      12 20-29             1:36:48.0      7:23/M
   35    PIA FLORES                        BOSTON  MA            743    28   F       2 20-29             1:36:56.0      7:24/M
   36    SCOTT DEFUSCO                     BEVERLY  MA           702    36   M      10 30-39             1:37:17.4      7:25/M
   37    ANDREW SWETT                      DEDHAM  MA            703    28   M      13 20-29             1:37:20.6      7:25/M
   38    MASON RUFFING                     STONE MOUNTAIN  GA    789    23   M      14 20-29             1:37:31.2      7:26/M
   39    RANA KANNAN                       BOSTON  MA            391    31   F       4 30-39             1:37:34.3      7:27/M
   40    MARY BETH MCCULLOUGH              SOMERVILLE  MA        555    30   F       5 30-39             1:37:41.9      7:27/M
   41    BRETT COLLINS                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        329    43   M       3 40-49             1:37:49.6      7:28/M
   42    VICKI WEISMANN                    BROOKLINE  MA         296    25   F       3 20-29             1:38:05.2      7:29/M
   43    VINNIE SURGES                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         311    25   M      15 20-29             1:38:08.9      7:29/M
   44    NICK CLEVELAND                    ARLINGTON  MA         457    32   M      11 30-39             1:38:09.1      7:29/M
   45    SU HONG PARK                      BROOKLINE  MA         334    25   M      16 20-29             1:39:02.2      7:33/M
   46    ERIK SPERLING                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         654    32   M      12 30-39             1:39:42.2      7:36/M
   47    PATRICK CONLON                    HAVERHILL  MA         829    36   M      13 30-39             1:39:45.9      7:37/M
   48    NEAL OBRIEN                       MELROSE  MA           532    34   M      14 30-39             1:39:47.3      7:37/M
   49    JONATHAN BRICKMAN                 DORCHESTER  MA        690    28   M      17 20-29             1:40:12.9      7:39/M
   50    KEITH LEVITSKY                    BRENTWOOD  NH         708    35   M      15 30-39             1:40:17.9      7:39/M
   51    BING HOWELL                       PHILADELPHIA  PA      663    32   M      16 30-39             1:40:27.0      7:40/M
   52    RANDAL PARRADEE                   WESTFORD  MA          597    42   M       4 40-49             1:40:31.0      7:40/M
   53    MINGHUI GUO                       MEDFORD  MA           828    26   F       4 20-29             1:40:43.9      7:41/M
   54    PETER RUNSTADLER                  HOLLISTON  MA         465    50   M       1 50-59             1:40:44.7      7:41/M
   55    JAMES SHERMAN                     BRATTLEBORO  VT       612    38   M      17 30-39             1:41:04.9      7:43/M
   56    KATE KENNEY                       BRIGHTON  MA          584    28   F       5 20-29             1:41:07.3      7:43/M
   57    KELLY OLAUGHLIN                   SIMSBURY  CT          448    55   M       2 50-59             1:41:16.0      7:43/M
   58    ETHAN MILGRAM                     NEWTON  MA             49    46   M       5 40-49             1:41:16.8      7:43/M
   59    BRIAN MERINGER                    ROCKPORT  MA          841    44   M       6 40-49             1:41:17.0      7:44/M
   60    DAVID LACHAPELLE                  MARLBOROUGH  MA       559    29   M      18 20-29             1:41:42.4      7:45/M
   61    PATRICK GARRETT                   DERRY  NH              67    47   M       7 40-49             1:41:49.2      7:46/M
   62    DREW THOMPSON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         712    27   M      19 20-29             1:42:05.4      7:47/M
   63    DARLENE DEARDEN                   NATICK  MA            644    37   F       6 30-39             1:42:10.4      7:48/M
   64    CAITLIN MURPHY                    HUDSON  MA            822    25   F       6 20-29             1:42:13.7      7:48/M
   65    RICH TORONTO                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA       35    51   M       3 50-59             1:42:55.2      7:51/M
   66    GRACE GILES                       MARLBOROUGH  MA        31    25   F       7 20-29             1:43:13.8      7:52/M
   67    ADRIENNE JOYCE                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      751    29   F       8 20-29             1:43:22.1      7:53/M
   68    MARC BOOTS-EBENFIELD              SWAMPSCOTT  MA        665    47   M       8 40-49             1:43:27.4      7:53/M
   69    KIRK MINIHANE                     WINCHESTER  MA        869    38   M      18 30-39             1:43:42.3      7:55/M
   70    KRISTEN GALLO                     HANOVER  MA           539    21   F       9 20-29             1:44:02.4      7:56/M
   71    THOMAS HARTWELL                   WAKEFIELD  MA         416    34   M      19 30-39             1:44:39.2      7:59/M
   72    DAN KARLIN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         404    29   M      20 20-29             1:44:52.8      8:00/M
   73    STEVE COLLUM                      PROVIDENCE  RI         90    28   M      21 20-29             1:44:59.8      8:00/M
   74    JOHN HONAN                        DANVERS  MA           441    24   M      22 20-29             1:45:19.1      8:02/M
   75    MARK GAFFNEY                      MILTON  MA             83    37   M      20 30-39             1:45:24.1      8:02/M
   76    REID ALLEN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         472    26   M      23 20-29             1:45:33.6      8:03/M
   77    MIGUEL STOOKEY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         739    28   M      24 20-29             1:45:37.1      8:03/M
   78    LUIS RODRIGUEZ                    NEWTON  MA            533    35   M      21 30-39             1:45:48.7      8:04/M
   79    MIKE LORING                       MANCHESTER  MA        101    44   M       9 40-49             1:45:51.2      8:04/M
   80    DIANE ROCHA                       PAXTON  MA            779    38   F       7 30-39             1:45:59.2      8:05/M
   81    KELSEY MCLAUGHLIN                 TEWKSBURY  MA         503    21   F      10 20-29             1:46:13.7      8:06/M
   82    JESS PAGONIS                      TEWKSBURY  MA         504    22   F      11 20-29             1:46:15.2      8:06/M
   83    CASEY MALONE                      TEWKSBURY  MA         758    21   F      12 20-29             1:46:15.4      8:06/M
   84    KATE DICKER                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       283    29   F      13 20-29             1:46:19.8      8:07/M
   85    HEIDI VACHON                      MANCHESTER  NH         25    33   F       8 30-39             1:46:26.1      8:07/M
   86    DAVID MARTIN                      SHARON  MA             14    52   M       4 50-59             1:46:27.7      8:07/M
   87    JEREMY MCDOWELL                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      381    35   M      22 30-39             1:46:33.8      8:08/M
   88    HEIDI TYRRELL                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       646    37   F       9 30-39             1:46:34.2      8:08/M
   89    MEGHAN DOLAN                      NEW YORK  NY          352    27   F      14 20-29             1:46:39.9      8:08/M
   90    MELANIE CICUTO                    BURLINGTON  MA        647    28   F      15 20-29             1:46:39.9      8:08/M
   91    JOSHUA MARTIN                     ALBANY  NY            565    28   M      25 20-29             1:47:19.6      8:11/M
   92    STEPHEN MCGEE                     BOXFORD  MA           673    41   M      10 40-49             1:47:20.6      8:11/M
   93    AMY PAIGE                         NEW YORK  NY          362    27   F      16 20-29             1:47:23.1      8:11/M
   94    CREIGHTON MUSCATO                 CATAUMET  MA          848    54   M       5 50-59             1:47:27.1      8:12/M
   95    ANDREW CASTRONOVO                 BOSTON  MA            714    27   M      26 20-29             1:47:46.8      8:13/M
   96    MATTHEW CASEY                     LONDONDERRY  NH       599    25   M      27 20-29             1:47:47.7      8:13/M
   97    MARTIN HWANG                      LEXINGTON  MA          71    44   M      11 40-49             1:47:50.9      8:14/M
   98    TAYLOR HART                       BOSTON  MA            831    37   M      23 30-39             1:47:53.0      8:14/M
   99    RENAE TUFFY                       PEMBROKE  MA          802    33   F      10 30-39             1:47:53.7      8:14/M
  100    TIMORY BURLESON                   BOSTON  MA            527    28   F      17 20-29             1:47:59.9      8:14/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
  101    TAMARA FELDMAN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        710    41   F       1 40-49             1:48:19.8      8:16/M
  102    ERIC NEWMAN                       HOLDEN  MA            386    36   M      24 30-39             1:48:21.0      8:16/M
  103    RUTH CARDONA-SUAREZ               WINCHESTER  MA        674    44   F       2 40-49             1:48:21.0      8:16/M
  104    PHILLIP DECARLO                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       595    39   M      25 30-39             1:48:21.9      8:16/M
  105    JACQUELINE MAUGHAN                BOSTON  MA            317    18   F       1  1-19             1:48:27.0      8:16/M
  106    STEVEN ARESTIE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         368    23   M      28 20-29             1:48:31.7      8:17/M
  107    CHRIS CLAPP                       PORTSMOUTH  NH         87    43   M      12 40-49             1:48:41.7      8:17/M
  108    RHONDA MORISSETTE                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    85    30   F      11 30-39             1:49:03.0      8:19/M
  109    ROBYN LEWIS                       BROOKLINE  MA          89    35   F      12 30-39             1:49:13.8      8:20/M
  110    BRIENNED DISKIN                   BOSTON  MA            738    28   F      18 20-29             1:49:16.4      8:20/M
  111    MERRILL SWEET                     OSTERVILLE  MA         95    47   M      13 40-49             1:49:21.4      8:20/M
  112    IGNACIO ARNALDO                   MADRID  MA            292    26   M      29 20-29             1:49:23.3      8:21/M
  113    MICHAEL BROOKS                    PROVIDENCE  RI         91    28   M      30 20-29             1:49:25.3      8:21/M
  114    JONATHAN KIRST                    BOSTON  MA            709    38   M      26 30-39             1:49:26.1      8:21/M
  115    CHELSEY WOLD                      BOSTON  MA            660    23   F      19 20-29             1:49:28.1      8:21/M
  116    HALEY MORRILL                     BOSTON  MA             44    26   F      20 20-29             1:49:33.2      8:21/M
  117    DON GALLUCCI                      BEVERLY  MA            79    45   M      14 40-49             1:49:33.8      8:21/M
  118    FAREED MOSAVAT                    WINCHESTER  MA        320    33   M      27 30-39             1:49:39.2      8:22/M
  119    LAUREL DEZIECK                    WORCESTER  MA         815    23   F      21 20-29             1:49:47.2      8:22/M
  120    IAN JOHNSON                       WORCESTER  MA         760    27   M      31 20-29             1:49:48.2      8:23/M
  121    MELINDA VATURRO                   BOXFORD  MA           786    41   F       3 40-49             1:49:53.7      8:23/M
  122    MARTIN MECHTENBERG                WORCESTER  MA          80    39   M      28 30-39             1:49:57.2      8:23/M
  123    MEGHAN MCCLOREY                   MELROSE  MA           778    25   F      22 20-29             1:49:57.9      8:23/M
  124    ALEXANDRA SANTUCCI                MEDFIELD  MA          436    24   F      23 20-29             1:49:58.7      8:23/M
  125    ZACHARY BOYD                      MANCHESTER BY THE S   695    28   M      32 20-29             1:50:16.1      8:25/M
  126    CHRISTOPHER MALLON                SOMERVILLE  MA        303    25   M      33 20-29             1:50:21.3      8:25/M
  127    JANET BARNES                      BOXFORD  MA           508    55   F       1 50-59             1:50:26.9      8:25/M
  128    KYLE RAMM                         BOSTON  MA            389    26   M      34 20-29             1:50:30.0      8:26/M
  129    NATASHA NESBEDA                   BROOKLINE  MA         524    24   F      24 20-29             1:50:32.7      8:26/M
  130    KATHRYN BEANE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       363    31   F      13 30-39             1:50:36.3      8:26/M
  131    KATHY CASEY                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA      70    52   F       2 50-59             1:50:37.4      8:26/M
  132    ASHLEY SANTOS                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     782    29   F      25 20-29             1:50:38.1      8:26/M
  133    TOMAS TENCER                      WORCESTER  MA         696    36   M      29 30-39             1:50:39.1      8:26/M
  134    EMILY TWOMBLY                     ROCKPORT  MA          518    31   F      14 30-39             1:50:41.1      8:27/M
  135    JENNA CAMPAGNA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        295    23   F      26 20-29             1:50:56.3      8:28/M
  136    JACK O'DEA                        BOSTON  MA            643    20   M      35 20-29             1:51:12.4      8:29/M
  137    GAIL MARTIN                       SHARON  MA             13    47   F       4 40-49             1:51:18.2      8:29/M
  138    JAYNE GARLICK                     WESTON  MA            485    52   F       3 50-59             1:51:18.9      8:29/M
  139    MARIE AMELN                       BOSTON  MA            325    24   F      27 20-29             1:51:21.2      8:30/M
  140    TOM MCSHARRY                      BOSTON  MA            745    29   M      36 20-29             1:51:22.3      8:30/M
  141    BRIAN MCSHARRY                    QUINCY  MA            452    27   M      37 20-29             1:51:23.9      8:30/M
  142    BRIANA STEWART                    BRIGHTON  MA           74    26   F      28 20-29             1:51:34.9      8:31/M
  143    PETER MACEWEN                     BEVERLY  MA           694    48   M      15 40-49             1:51:40.0      8:31/M
  144    NORMAND LAURIN JR                 BEVERLY  MA           657    48   M      16 40-49             1:51:57.2      8:32/M
  145    MATT FELDMAN                      CAMBRIDGE  NJ         724    25   M      38 20-29             1:52:15.3      8:34/M
  146    SANDRA JENNINGS                   NATICK  MA            462    35   F      15 30-39             1:52:19.9      8:34/M
  147    COURTNEY SHURTLEFF                NORTON  MA            686    38   F      16 30-39             1:52:20.0      8:34/M
  148    SUSAN ROWELL                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      687    36   F      17 30-39             1:52:20.2      8:34/M
  149    RYAN BARRETT                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       699    33   M      30 30-39             1:52:30.4      8:35/M
  150    ADAM SWANSON                      ROCKPORT  MA          318    38   M      31 30-39             1:52:35.7      8:35/M
  151    WILLIAM AITKEN II                 AMESBURY  MA          102    33   M      32 30-39             1:52:38.3      8:35/M
  152    CJ NORGAARD                       WAYLAND  MA            69    37   M      33 30-39             1:52:43.3      8:36/M
  153    KELLY SEALS                       EAST LYME  CT         827    37   M      34 30-39             1:52:53.3      8:37/M
  154    LISA CAFARELLI                    ROWLEY  MA            670    37   F      18 30-39             1:52:55.4      8:37/M
  155    STEPHEN HERSEY                    BALTIMORE  MD         526    25   M      39 20-29             1:53:10.9      8:38/M
  156    KYLE BEATTY                       WEST NEWTON  MA        66    23   M      40 20-29             1:53:16.2      8:38/M
  157    STUART DUNCAN                     NEW HAVEN  CT         443    29   M      41 20-29             1:53:18.2      8:39/M
  158    STEPHANIE SEFERIAN                BOSTON  MD            830    28   F      29 20-29             1:53:23.2      8:39/M
  159    HENRY PERRY                       WAKEFIELD  MA         572    49   M      17 40-49             1:53:37.8      8:40/M
  160    EMILY ZEMAN                       MELROSE  MA           655    34   F      19 30-39             1:53:38.7      8:40/M
  161    EMILY MACDOUGALL                  BOSTON  MA            550    21   F      30 20-29             1:53:39.9      8:40/M
  162    GABRIELA BELLIVEAU                SEEKONK  MA            77    21   F      31 20-29             1:53:42.4      8:40/M
  163    MARIE RAMM                        BOSTON  MA            388    26   F      32 20-29             1:53:44.6      8:41/M
  164    ELLEN SHERWOOD                    PORTLAND  ME           45    25   F      33 20-29             1:53:45.3      8:41/M
  165    LYNNE CASTAGNO                    TYNGSBORO  MA         515    49   F       5 40-49             1:53:47.9      8:41/M
  166    JESSICA LEWIS                     BOSTON  MA              9    28   F      34 20-29             1:53:48.8      8:41/M
  167    KATE FEMINO                       NEWTON  MA              8    31   F      20 30-39             1:53:49.9      8:41/M
  168    JEAN FANG                         WATERTOWN  MA         420    21   F      35 20-29             1:53:50.9      8:41/M
  169    DAVID BILLO                       STOUGHTON  MA          82    50   M       6 50-59             1:54:01.6      8:42/M
  170    AMY BOND                          CAMBRIDGE  MA         590    25   F      36 20-29             1:54:03.2      8:42/M
  171    ELIZABETH BEWLEY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         591    25   F      37 20-29             1:54:03.9      8:42/M
  172    MARGARET MOYNIHAN                 ESSEX  MA             337    45   F       6 40-49             1:54:06.6      8:42/M
  173    KARIN CARROLL                     ESSEX  MA             336    43   F       7 40-49             1:54:08.4      8:42/M
  174    VIRGINIA SPENCER                  ESSEX  MA             397    47   F       8 40-49             1:54:10.7      8:43/M
  175    JOSCELYN RUELLE-KERSKER           BEVERLY  MA           523    36   F      21 30-39             1:54:12.6      8:43/M
  176    DAVID PARZILAE                    READING  MA             7    41   M      18 40-49             1:54:21.3      8:43/M
  177    MARIANA NOLI                      CHICAGO  IL           792    34   F      22 30-39             1:54:23.9      8:43/M
  178    KIM PERRY                         FITCHBURG  MA         604    23   F      38 20-29             1:54:23.9      8:43/M
  179    LAURA OBRIEN                                            715    35   F      23 30-39             1:54:24.6      8:44/M
  180    JOSEPH CAFARELLI                  ROWLEY  MA            707    49   M      19 40-49             1:54:29.2      8:44/M
  181    LIANNE MUIR                       PLYMOUTH  MA          781    41   F       9 40-49             1:54:32.2      8:44/M
  182    ARTHUR VIERA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         681    36   M      35 30-39             1:54:35.0      8:44/M
  183    KATHARINE RABINOWITZ              CAMBRIDGE  MA         680    29   F      39 20-29             1:54:36.2      8:44/M
  184    ALI BRUSSARD                      BOSTON  MA            617    23   F      40 20-29             1:54:36.4      8:44/M
  185    DEREK WYSKIEL                     EXETER  NH             60    39   M      36 30-39             1:54:47.3      8:45/M
  186    COURTNEY FRATTO                   WATERTOWN  MA         799    31   F      24 30-39             1:54:49.2      8:45/M
  187    NICOLLE MELANSON                  GLOUCESTER  MA        579    34   F      25 30-39             1:54:51.9      8:46/M
  188    HENRIETTE GRAFF                   BROOKLINE  MA         316    23   F      41 20-29             1:54:54.8      8:46/M
  189    TARA TWIGG                        ROCKY HILL  CT        725    38   F      26 30-39             1:54:55.1      8:46/M
  190    NICHOLAS TRIANO                   NORTH ANDOVER  MA     577    52   M       7 50-59             1:55:02.9      8:46/M
  191    CHRISTIAAN VAN VEELEN             SOMERVILLE  MA        314    40   M      20 40-49             1:55:07.6      8:47/M
  192    SEAN FURUNESS                     SHREWSBURY  MA        384    47   M      21 40-49             1:55:16.7      8:48/M
  193    AMELIA NELSON                     BROOKLINE  MA         780    26   F      42 20-29             1:55:33.9      8:49/M
  194    ERIN KELLY                        TEWKSBURY  MA         490    21   F      43 20-29             1:55:45.3      8:50/M
  195    KEVIN ROBINSON                    CARVER  MA             64    22   M      42 20-29             1:55:45.9      8:50/M
  196    ROB MONTGOMERY                    METHUEN  MA            63    44   M      22 40-49             1:55:46.4      8:50/M
  197    DANIELLE ROBBIO                   BOSTON  MA            810    21   F      44 20-29             1:55:48.9      8:50/M
  198    REBECCA STANKO                    BOSTON  MA            713    32   F      27 30-39             1:55:52.6      8:50/M
  199    BRIEANNA HUTCHINSON               PELHAM  NH            765    23   F      45 20-29             1:55:53.2      8:50/M
  200    BOBBI ORLANDO                     GLOUCESTER  MA        525    40   F      10 40-49             1:55:55.9      8:51/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
  201    CAITLYN FLEMING                   BROOKLINE  MA         423    23   F      46 20-29             1:56:04.0      8:51/M
  202    NICHOLAS ABBATE                   SOMERVILLE  MA        346    28   M      43 20-29             1:56:08.6      8:52/M
  203    LAUREN PEPE                       SOMERVILLE  MA        345    29   F      47 20-29             1:56:10.4      8:52/M
  204    ROSEMARY LYDON                    WESTON  MA            528    45   F      11 40-49             1:56:19.4      8:52/M
  205    ERIN BRODERICK                    SOMERVILLE  MA         54    24   F      48 20-29             1:56:20.4      8:52/M
  206    KATHRYN KOGUT                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   500    28   F      49 20-29             1:56:28.6      8:53/M
  207    ROGER CLARK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        299    64   M       1 60-99             1:56:35.7      8:54/M
  208    LAUREN FREE                       BOSTON  MA            371    27   F      50 20-29             1:56:37.9      8:54/M
  209    MIMI MCFADDEN                     MANCHESTER  MA        767    47   F      12 40-49             1:56:43.6      8:54/M
  210    PORTIA OCALLAGHAN                 NATICK  MA            489    37   F      28 30-39             1:56:55.2      8:55/M
  211    LINDSEY KINSINGER                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     480    24   F      51 20-29             1:56:56.4      8:55/M
  212    SIOBHAN GRUSCHOW                  BRIGHTON  MA          748    27   F      52 20-29             1:56:56.4      8:55/M
  213    JOSEPH LEFFLER                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     350    23   M      44 20-29             1:56:59.8      8:55/M
  214    EVE MANGHIS                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         638    19   F       2  1-19             1:57:02.4      8:56/M
  215    COURTNEY BOYNTON                  WALTHAM  MA           832    22   F      53 20-29             1:57:04.4      8:56/M
  216    KAREN COLE                        WOBURN  MA            672    47   F      13 40-49             1:57:07.3      8:56/M
  217    ANGELA DEFILIPPO                  WOBURN  MA            360    24   F      54 20-29             1:57:08.2      8:56/M
  218    AMANDA BYRNE                      WINSLOW  ME            72    26   F      55 20-29             1:57:15.9      8:57/M
  219    STEVEN BLAIR                      WOBURN  MA            671    44   M      23 40-49             1:57:16.2      8:57/M
  220    MICHAEL HALL                      WESTON  MA            868    51   M       8 50-59             1:57:16.2      8:57/M
  221    EMILY JONES                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA       55    29   F      56 20-29             1:57:21.3      8:57/M
  222    AMBER DINATALE                    LEXINGTON  MA         542    31   F      29 30-39             1:57:24.2      8:57/M
  223    JOHN LI                           SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      567    48   M      24 40-49             1:57:27.2      8:58/M
  224    ERIN MCGURGAN                     SALEM  MA             557    23   F      57 20-29             1:57:30.6      8:58/M
  225    KEVIN BOURBEAU                    PEPPERELL  MA         582    37   M      37 30-39             1:57:47.9      8:59/M
  226    JOHN TRAVER                       LUNENBURG  MA         507    34   M      38 30-39             1:57:54.9      9:00/M
  227    CHUCK WRIGHT                      MEDWAY  MA            788    49   M      25 40-49             1:58:05.0      9:00/M
  228    BRIAN BARNES                      BOXFORD  MA           509    65   M       2 60-99             1:58:08.9      9:01/M
  229    PETER SODERLAND                   WINCHESTER  MA        625    35   M      39 30-39             1:58:09.8      9:01/M
  230    TAMMY TISDELLE                    DARTMOUTH  MA         667    42   F      14 40-49             1:58:19.0      9:01/M
  231    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA          808    45   F      15 40-49             1:58:22.8      9:02/M
  232    KENNETH WHITE                     BEVERLY  MA           611    62   M       3 60-99             1:58:25.7      9:02/M
  233    DENNIS MCGURK                     GLOUCESTER  MA        630    65   M       4 60-99             1:58:29.3      9:02/M
  234    TREVOR ANTCZAK                    BURLINGTON  MA        618    39   M      40 30-39             1:58:34.1      9:03/M
  235    LESLIE CASEY                      WATERTOWN  MA         418    29   F      58 20-29             1:58:34.6      9:03/M
  236    SUZANNE BOISCLAIR                 GOFFSTOWN  NH          26    50   F       4 50-59             1:58:40.4      9:03/M
  237    KATHRYN COYLE                     WEATOGUE  CT          544    30   F      30 30-39             1:58:42.6      9:03/M
  238    TAMMY JONES                       JACKSONVILLE  FL       62    44   F      16 40-49             1:58:44.8      9:03/M
  239    MICHAEL DEMBRO                    BOSTON  MA            757    32   M      41 30-39             1:58:48.1      9:04/M
  240    JENNIFER DEVINE                   CANTON  MA            700    35   F      31 30-39             1:58:50.9      9:04/M
  241    CORINNE CLIFFORD                  BOSTON  MA            759    30   F      32 30-39             1:58:52.6      9:04/M
  242    DREW CRONIN                       BOSTON  MA            370    30   M      42 30-39             1:58:53.0      9:04/M
  243    PETER TOUSIGNANT                  PORTLAND  ME            3    39   M      43 30-39             1:58:53.6      9:04/M
  244    STEPHEN UNDERWOOD                 ASHLAND  MA           697    57   M       9 50-59             1:59:02.0      9:05/M
  245    RHIANNE CROWLEY                   CANTON  MA            794    30   F      33 30-39             1:59:07.7      9:05/M
  246    STEWART HILL                      WALTHAM  MA           592    41   M      26 40-49             1:59:10.8      9:05/M
  247    PETER BABAIAN                     ARLINGTON  MA         499    35   M      44 30-39             1:59:19.2      9:06/M
  248    HANNAH CURTIS                     NEW BRUNSWICK  MA     721    22   F      59 20-29             1:59:21.0      9:06/M
  249    DELPHINE VALADE                   ARLINGTON  MA         444    34   F      34 30-39             1:59:24.6      9:06/M
  250    ISABELLE MIGNOT                   ARLINGTON  MA         445    29   F      60 20-29             1:59:26.2      9:07/M
  251    MIKAEL TAVENIKU                   NEWTON  MA            653    46   M      27 40-49             1:59:33.2      9:07/M
  252    STEVE LEBEL                       MILFORD  NH           812    31   M      45 30-39             1:59:37.1      9:07/M
  253    BRADLEY BAKER                     HANOVER  MA           332    60   M       5 60-99             1:59:37.3      9:07/M
  254    ALICIA ATKINSON                   SOMERVILLE  MA        536    26   F      61 20-29             1:59:45.2      9:08/M
  255    LISA JANDA                        BOSTON  MA            804    31   F      35 30-39             1:59:48.8      9:08/M
  256    CATHERINE SCHROEDER               BOSTON  MA            534    27   F      62 20-29             1:59:52.0      9:09/M
  257    VARUN GORANTLA                    BOSTON  MA            440    21   M      45 20-29             1:59:56.3      9:09/M
  258    KRIPA PATEL                       BOSTON  MA            437    22   F      63 20-29             1:59:57.2      9:09/M
  259    ERIC LAFOREST                     MAYNARD  MA           498    22   M      46 20-29             2:00:11.4      9:10/M
  260    JESSIE FISHER                     SHREWSBURY  MA        372    32   F      36 30-39             2:00:11.8      9:10/M
  261    VINCENZO DIGIROLAMO               CHARLESTOWN  MA        36    28   M      47 20-29             2:00:17.6      9:10/M
  262    SAUL JACOBOWITZ                   SOMERVILLE  MA        821    32   M      46 30-39             2:00:21.6      9:11/M
  263    NICOLE DEBASSIO                   MILTON  MA            376    29   F      64 20-29             2:00:23.4      9:11/M
  264    JEN MCGURGAN                      SOUTHINGTON  CT       640    20   F      65 20-29             2:00:24.2      9:11/M
  265    ANDREA BAUM                       ACTON  MA             606    24   F      66 20-29             2:00:28.8      9:11/M
  266    ERIN SINCLAIR                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         458    27   F      67 20-29             2:00:29.9      9:11/M
  267    MARY POBLETE                      BRIGHTON  MA           75    35   F      37 30-39             2:00:31.3      9:12/M
  268    ARIELE ROSCH                      PRIDES CROSSING  MA   415    28   F      68 20-29             2:00:48.0      9:13/M
  269    TRACY WALLACE-CAROLAN             NEW BEDFORD  MA       833    33   F      38 30-39             2:00:50.7      9:13/M
  270    AUDE FELLAY                       BOSTON  MA            641    23   F      69 20-29             2:00:59.0      9:14/M
  271    JASON THOMASON                    WALTHAM  MA           427    28   M      48 20-29             2:01:17.7      9:15/M
  272    ABBIE LIEBMAN                     NEWTON  MA            652    41   F      17 40-49             2:01:20.7      9:15/M
  273    LAUREN SMITH                      ROXBURY CROSSING  M   473    18   F       3  1-19             2:01:21.1      9:15/M
  274    LAUREN TORRES                     PRIDES CROSSING  MA   820    27   F      70 20-29             2:01:38.4      9:17/M
  275    BRUCE O'CONNOR                    GLOUCESTER  MA        645    46   M      28 40-49             2:01:59.6      9:18/M
  276    ERIN BAILIE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         398    19   F       4  1-19             2:02:11.4      9:19/M
  277    CURRY GALLOWAY                    QUINCY  MA            747    31   F      39 30-39             2:02:13.0      9:19/M
  278    LORI GORDON                       BILLERICA  MA         688    25   F      71 20-29             2:02:18.7      9:20/M
  279    ERIN WHITE                        BEVERLY  MA           522    38   F      40 30-39             2:02:20.0      9:20/M
  280    AVERY SEEFELD                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      502    26   F      72 20-29             2:02:20.4      9:20/M
  281    CHERYL CAMASSA                    MALDEN  MA             84    31   F      41 30-39             2:02:21.0      9:20/M
  282    BRITTANY CLARK                    WAYNE  NJ             454    26   F      73 20-29             2:02:21.6      9:20/M
  283    KERANN DUNNIGAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        394    25   F      74 20-29             2:02:22.3      9:20/M
  284    JILLIAN LAFOREST                  MAYNARD  MA           496    25   F      75 20-29             2:02:23.2      9:20/M
  285    KELLEY GALLANT                    ACTON  MA             752    24   F      76 20-29             2:02:23.2      9:20/M
  286    TARA MCGOFF                       BEVERLY  MA           571    34   F      42 30-39             2:02:24.4      9:20/M
  287    RACHEL WEINSTEIN                  MIDDLETON  MA          68    26   F      77 20-29             2:02:29.1      9:21/M
  288    JEN HEALY                         AMHERST  MA           410    21   F      78 20-29             2:02:30.3      9:21/M
  289    ROYA SERVATTALAB                  HOPKINTON  MA         412    20   F      79 20-29             2:02:31.7      9:21/M
  290    WAYNE LUCAS                       PELHAM  NH            766    21   M      49 20-29             2:02:36.3      9:21/M
  291    SARAH MANZI                       CONWAY  SC            554    23   F      80 20-29             2:02:49.1      9:22/M
  292    ROBIN LEE                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         479    27   F      81 20-29             2:02:55.6      9:23/M
  293    ALISON SHERRINGTON                CAMBRIDGE  MA         475    29   F      82 20-29             2:02:56.0      9:23/M
  294    MARK LAFOREST                     MAYNARD  MA           497    54   M      10 50-59             2:02:58.3      9:23/M
  295    OMILYN QUITONGAN                  TEWKSBURY  MA         358    35   F      43 30-39             2:03:01.3      9:23/M
  296    TRAVIS GREGORY                    MILTON  MA            331    33   M      47 30-39             2:03:05.4      9:23/M
  297    JOSEPH SCALIA IV                  WALTHAM  MA            12    28   M      50 20-29             2:03:08.1      9:24/M
  298    KAITLYN FAHERTY                   QUINCY  MA            580    26   F      83 20-29             2:03:08.3      9:24/M
  299    DANA PENA                         WATERTOWN  MA         691    26   F      84 20-29             2:03:18.8      9:24/M
  300    RICHARD SIBBICK                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA       57    50   M      11 50-59             2:03:20.0      9:24/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
  301    HELEN GILLES                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA       58    46   F      18 40-49             2:03:21.9      9:25/M
  302    TIM CLAPP                         MELROSE  MA            99    35   M      48 30-39             2:03:24.7      9:25/M
  303    SHANNON WYMAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      424    29   F      85 20-29             2:03:26.6      9:25/M
  304    ALISON O'BRIEN                    RENSSELAER  NY        763    22   F      86 20-29             2:03:30.2      9:25/M
  305    ALEXANDRA NICHOLS                 WALTHAM  MA           530    22   F      87 20-29             2:03:31.9      9:25/M
  306    RUXANDRA PAUL                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         578    30   F      44 30-39             2:03:48.9      9:27/M
  307    LAURIE PICOT                      RANDOLPH  MA          642    32   F      45 30-39             2:03:50.9      9:27/M
  308    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          807    46   F      19 40-49             2:03:51.7      9:27/M
  309    MARIT ENGEBRETSEN                 BOSTON  MA            505    22   F      88 20-29             2:04:20.2      9:29/M
  310    ANNA SHAFIRO                      WINCHESTER  MA        395    24   F      89 20-29             2:04:22.4      9:29/M
  311    MAURA FEENEY                      HOLYOKE  MA           433    29   F      90 20-29             2:04:37.3      9:30/M
  312    JANET O'CONNOR                    ABINGTON  MA          803    46   F      20 40-49             2:04:47.2      9:31/M
  313    DEREK DEGENNARO                   MILTON  MA            339    27   M      51 20-29             2:04:47.9      9:31/M
  314    LINDSAY DEGENNARO                 MILTON  MA            338    27   F      91 20-29             2:04:48.0      9:31/M
  315    SUSAN GILBERT                     SOUTHWICK  MA         664    52   F       5 50-59             2:04:49.2      9:31/M
  316    ELIZABETH GRIECO                  NEWTON  MA            422    36   F      46 30-39             2:04:50.8      9:31/M
  317    MARIANNE MOSELEY                  MILLBURY  MA          768    55   F       6 50-59             2:04:56.1      9:32/M
  318    GRANT NASH                        MELROSE  MA           380    35   M      49 30-39             2:05:04.8      9:32/M
  319    CAROLYN MCDONALD                  LYNNFIELD  MA          30    24   F      92 20-29             2:05:07.9      9:33/M
  320    JULIA DUPUIS                      ANDOVER  MA           344    39   F      47 30-39             2:05:09.2      9:33/M
  321    SARA CLEVERING                    WINCHESTER  MA        730    35   F      48 30-39             2:05:16.9      9:33/M
  322    PAM DEGENNARO                     WEYMOUTH  MA          583    54   F       7 50-59             2:05:17.2      9:33/M
  323    SARAH GOUVEIA                     CHICAGO  IL           340    24   F      93 20-29             2:05:20.9      9:34/M
  324    ALEX FRIEDMAN                     SOMERS  NY            811    21   M      52 20-29             2:05:27.2      9:34/M
  325    AMANDA BUMPUS                     ALBANY  NY            417    24   F      94 20-29             2:05:33.1      9:35/M
  326    LAUREN CHAPMAN                    DRACUT  MA            731    15   F       5  1-19             2:05:33.4      9:35/M
  327    REBECCA SLY                       ROCKPORT  MA          383    41   F      21 40-49             2:05:35.8      9:35/M
  328    WENDY CLIADAKIS                   MILLBURY  MA           97    44   F      22 40-49             2:05:36.1      9:35/M
  329    DAVID TIBBETTS                    DANVERS  MA           601    36   M      50 30-39             2:05:41.0      9:35/M
  330    LISA CAMPAGNONI                   EVERETT  MA             2    33   F      49 30-39             2:05:41.0      9:35/M
  331    JENNY KONECNIK                    BOSTON  MA            549    21   F      95 20-29             2:05:41.0      9:35/M
  332    JILLIAN HEBERT                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        793    19   F       6  1-19             2:05:44.4      9:35/M
  333    JENNIFER WITKOP                   LONDONDERRY  NH       816    36   F      50 30-39             2:05:47.8      9:36/M
  334    DAWN LIDDICK                      MELROSE  MA            81    35   F      51 30-39             2:06:05.3      9:37/M
  335    EMILY KRISTENSON                  ATTLEBORO  MA         393    30   F      52 30-39             2:06:07.8      9:37/M
  336    ALEX LEVIE                        GLOUCESTER  MA        327    20   F      96 20-29             2:06:11.2      9:37/M
  337    MADELINE GRANT                    SCITUATE  MA          300    19   F       7  1-19             2:06:12.9      9:38/M
  338    JESSICA RIPP                      WESTFORD  MA          627    25   F      97 20-29             2:06:18.4      9:38/M
  339    PAUL MIGNOSA                      HAVERHILL  MA         141    40   M      29 40-49             2:06:20.7      9:38/M
  340    DANA MACKEY                       DORCHESTER  MA        661    22   F      98 20-29             2:06:28.6      9:39/M
  341    PATRICK KELLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        374     0   M       1  0- 0             2:06:30.7      9:39/M
  342    ELIZABETH OWEN                    BRIGHTON  MA          451    25   F      99 20-29             2:06:37.2      9:39/M
  343    JORDAN CURRAN                     GARDNER  MA           341    23   F     100 20-29             2:06:45.0      9:40/M
  344    KATHLEEN TUMELTY                  BROOKLINE  MA         692    26   F     101 20-29             2:06:50.6      9:40/M
  345    CRISTINA RUSCITO                  MILTON  MA            675    19   F       8  1-19             2:06:51.0      9:41/M
  346    KEITH CONNEARNEY                  DEDHAM  MA             88    32   M      51 30-39             2:06:55.4      9:41/M
  347    LINDSAY SPADA                     DEDHAM  MA            729    25   F     102 20-29             2:07:00.7      9:41/M
  348    PATRICK FOLEY                     CHARLTON  MA           34    38   M      52 30-39             2:07:13.7      9:42/M
  349    CARLA LOUKOTA                     FRANKLIN  MA          409    41   F      23 40-49             2:07:16.0      9:42/M
  350    KERRI CASARANO                    MALDEN  MA            387    41   F      24 40-49             2:07:29.8      9:43/M
  351    LAURA SPATHANAS                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA        349    40   F      25 40-49             2:07:29.9      9:43/M
  352    SHERYL SCIAUDONE                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     468    37   F      53 30-39             2:07:33.2      9:44/M
  353    ANDREA WITT                       WINCHESTER  MA        562    36   F      54 30-39             2:07:35.0      9:44/M
  354    BLAIR WHITNEY                     NATICK  MA            861    29   F     103 20-29             2:07:43.2      9:45/M
  355    ELIZABETH WEATHERWAX              METHUEN  MA           705    35   F      55 30-39             2:07:46.8      9:45/M
  356    CHRISTINA CASELLA                 NATICK  MA            558    32   F      56 30-39             2:07:53.3      9:45/M
  357    ALYSSA GOTTSHALL                  HAVERHILL  MA          59    22   F     104 20-29             2:07:55.0      9:45/M
  358    ROBERT BOUTHILLETTE               BOSTON  MA            288    28   M      53 20-29             2:08:04.7      9:46/M
  359    ALEXA BALL                        WALTHAM  MA           401    20   F     105 20-29             2:08:12.0      9:47/M
  360    BREN VEZIROGLU                    WALTHAM  MA           470    20   M      54 20-29             2:08:14.2      9:47/M
  361    GINA GALLAGHER                    QUINCY  MA            651    31   F      57 30-39             2:08:23.8      9:48/M
  362    NEENA DHOUNI                      SOMERVILLE  MA        541    25   F     106 20-29             2:08:30.1      9:48/M
  363    GILLIAN HASKELL                   STAMFORD  CT          506    27   F     107 20-29             2:08:33.8      9:48/M
  364    KOLLEEN SHEA                      HOLDEN  MA            801    20   F     108 20-29             2:08:34.6      9:48/M
  365    KELSEY O'LAUGHLIN                 BEVERLY  MA           421    21   F     109 20-29             2:08:44.3      9:49/M
  366    SEAN DEVENEY                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        775    39   M      53 30-39             2:08:52.2      9:50/M
  367    PAULA BECHAKIAN                   WOBURN  MA            824    51   F       8 50-59             2:09:00.6      9:50/M
  368    NEIL HILL                         BOSTON  MA            552    37   M      54 30-39             2:09:14.9      9:51/M
  369    MICHAEL ANDERSON                  MEDFORD  MA           348    29   M      55 20-29             2:09:23.4      9:52/M
  370    PATRICIA FIELDS                   WOBURN  MA            633    50   F       9 50-59             2:09:48.6      9:54/M
  371    CHRISTINE GATES                   WALTHAM  MA           764    27   F     110 20-29             2:09:54.9      9:55/M
  372    DAWN PIARDI                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      568    51   F      10 50-59             2:10:15.4      9:56/M
  373    ANDREA LISTRO                     BEVERLY  MA           520    37   F      58 30-39             2:10:15.8      9:56/M
  374    TAMMY SWIFT                       KINGSTON  MA           65    43   F      26 40-49             2:10:19.0      9:56/M
  375    MARISSA BRODBECK                  BRIGHTON  MA          354    23   F     111 20-29             2:10:26.2      9:57/M
  376    REGIS VILLET                      BRAINTREE  MA         711    35   M      55 30-39             2:10:30.4      9:57/M
  377    PAMELA PRESTON                    ANDOVER  MA           648    39   F      59 30-39             2:10:42.7      9:58/M
  378    KIMBERLY DALY                     TOPSFIELD  MA         310    38   F      60 30-39             2:10:45.7      9:58/M
  379    CAREY WALTERS                     NASHUA  NH            614    37   F      61 30-39             2:11:31.3     10:02/M
  380    ROWENA HAKKAOUI                   MALDEN  MA            359    39   F      62 30-39             2:11:33.6     10:02/M
  381    MELANIE SANCHEZ-VERA              MILLBURY  MA          761    30   F      63 30-39             2:11:55.6     10:04/M
  382    MORGAN CERVO                      BOSTON  MA            632    25   F     112 20-29             2:12:01.1     10:04/M
  383    YEN NGUYEN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         637    30   F      64 30-39             2:12:02.9     10:04/M
  384    CHRISTINA POTHIER                 QUINCY  MA            453    27   F     113 20-29             2:12:21.4     10:06/M
  385    KRIS DURGIN                       PORTER  ME             93    51   M      12 50-59             2:12:24.1     10:06/M
  386    JOHN MARTI                        BOSTON  MA            430    27   M      56 20-29             2:12:24.6     10:06/M
  387    BRITTANY DURGIN                   WORCESTER  MA          94    27   F     114 20-29             2:12:24.9     10:06/M
  388    LUCY STANLEY                      FRANKLIN  MA          411    45   F      27 40-49             2:12:26.6     10:06/M
  389    SARAH MARTIN                      ARLINGTON  MA         304    36   F      65 30-39             2:12:29.8     10:06/M
  390    VISHNU JYOTHINDRAN                CAMBRIDGE  MA         330    24   M      57 20-29             2:12:40.8     10:07/M
  391    AMANDA SURGES                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         826    27   F     115 20-29             2:12:42.6     10:07/M
  392    REBECCA MORRIS                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     609    35   F      66 30-39             2:12:47.8     10:08/M
  393    MAGGIE CLUNE                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       399    25   F     116 20-29             2:13:00.6     10:09/M
  394    AMY FRENCH                        BOSTON  MA            569    29   F     117 20-29             2:13:21.7     10:10/M
  395    KATE WESCOTT                      BRIGHTON  MA          740    24   F     118 20-29             2:13:22.6     10:10/M
  396    CENCY MIDDLETON                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      685    24   F     119 20-29             2:13:24.1     10:11/M
  397    CRAIG CERVO                       GLOUCESTER  MA        785    67   M       6 60-99             2:13:27.6     10:11/M
  398    HEATHER GRIFFITH                  FRANKLIN  MA          677    37   F      67 30-39             2:13:35.3     10:11/M
  399    ELIZABETH MURPHY                  FRANKLIN  MA          668    40   F      28 40-49             2:13:38.1     10:12/M
  400    JENNA REID                        BOSTON  MA            551    22   F     120 20-29             2:13:38.7     10:12/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
  401    KENYA MEJIA                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         335    22   F     121 20-29             2:13:43.0     10:12/M
  402    ANTHONY VAZQUEZ                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         293    20   M      58 20-29             2:13:43.2     10:12/M
  403    KARA MIGAUSKY                     BOSTON  MA            425    24   F     122 20-29             2:13:44.8     10:12/M
  404    MADELINE BAKER                    ALLSTON  MA           650    22   F     123 20-29             2:13:47.1     10:12/M
  405    HOPE THOMASON                     WAYNE  PA             649    21   F     124 20-29             2:13:49.2     10:12/M
  406    COLLEEN CORINDIA                  STONEHAM  MA          586    24   F     125 20-29             2:13:50.7     10:13/M
  407    BRIAN CALLAHAN                    MEDFORD  MA           723    54   M      13 50-59             2:13:58.2     10:13/M
  408    AMY BUCCI                         SILVER SPRING  MD     610    40   F      29 40-49             2:14:20.0     10:15/M
  409    MONICA SZALAY                     WATERTOWN  MA         684    33   F      68 30-39             2:14:41.3     10:16/M
  410    CHARLES CUMMINGS                  ASHLAND  MA            92    40   M      30 40-49             2:15:10.4     10:19/M
  411    RANDY WILBUR                      CHARLTON  MA          797    56   M      14 50-59             2:15:15.1     10:19/M
  412    BARRY RUBENSTEIN                  NORWOOD  MA           343    52   M      15 50-59             2:15:17.8     10:19/M
  413    MARGARET LAWS                     BOSTON  MA            428    26   F     126 20-29             2:16:07.2     10:23/M
  414    LISA MCSHARRY                     BOSTON  MA            744    24   F     127 20-29             2:16:14.3     10:23/M
  415    BILLY LAZZARO                     SOMERVILLE  MA        825    30   M      56 30-39             2:16:24.8     10:24/M
  416    CAROLINE COLE                     BANGOR  ME            621    22   F     128 20-29             2:17:04.8     10:27/M
  417    JULIA SZKARADEK                   LEOMINSTER  MA        727    25   F     129 20-29             2:17:05.6     10:27/M
  418    CAROLINE STINEHART                BRIGHTON  MA          402    22   F     130 20-29             2:17:15.1     10:28/M
  419    THOMAS PATTERSON                  SAN ANTONIO  TX       783    55   M      16 50-59             2:17:23.0     10:29/M
  420    JOHN KILLEEN                      DORCHESTER  MA        587    26   M      59 20-29             2:17:25.3     10:29/M
  421    ALEXIS GELBURD-KIMLER             SOMERVILLE  MA        605    33   F      69 30-39             2:17:26.1     10:29/M
  422    SCOTT SIFF                        SOMERVILLE  MA        585    22   M      60 20-29             2:17:27.0     10:29/M
  423    WENDY BARROW                      CARLISLE  MA          546    49   F      30 40-49             2:17:33.2     10:30/M
  424    BRADLEY TURNER                    METHUEN  MA           616    24   M      61 20-29             2:17:50.1     10:31/M
  425    TARYN ARCHAMBAULT                 METHUEN  MA           615    24   F     131 20-29             2:17:50.2     10:31/M
  426    MARGARET HASKELL                  JERSEY CITY  NJ       482    30   F      70 30-39             2:18:15.7     10:33/M
  427    MARY PROVOST                      WORCESTER  MA          39    25   F     132 20-29             2:18:22.8     10:33/M
  428    REBEKAH PROVOST                   WARWICK  MA            40    28   F     133 20-29             2:18:26.2     10:34/M
  429    DANIELLE GIOVANNI                 DRACUT  MA            471    37   F      71 30-39             2:18:31.6     10:34/M
  430    CATHY COYLE                       BURLINGTON  CT        298    49   F      31 40-49             2:18:41.8     10:35/M
  431    ATHENA CHAN                       WINDHAM  NH           594    15   F       9  1-19             2:18:46.2     10:35/M
  432    ELYSSE LESCARBEAU                 WALTHAM  MA           390    20   F     134 20-29             2:18:59.7     10:36/M
  433    KYLA MCKINSTRY                    WOBURN  MA            623    30   F      72 30-39             2:19:12.1     10:37/M
  434    CHRIS CAMPBELL                    NEWTON  MA            342    52   M      17 50-59             2:20:01.8     10:41/M
  435    JAIME HENSEL                      NEW HAVEN  CT         635    30   F      73 30-39             2:20:11.6     10:42/M
  436    ZACHARY SULLIVAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA          16    30   M      57 30-39             2:20:13.9     10:42/M
  437    LISA LAFRANCE                     NATICK  MA            431    45   F      32 40-49             2:20:38.9     10:44/M
  438    LISA LEWIS                        EAGLE BAY  NY          10    50   F      11 50-59             2:21:17.2     10:47/M
  439    ABHISHEK KUMAR                    NATICK  MA            770    35   M      58 30-39             2:22:24.0     10:52/M
  440    MIRA MENDICK                      WORCESTER  MA         726    21   F     135 20-29             2:22:26.2     10:52/M
  441    HILLARY GLEASON                   WINCHENDON  MA        356    24   F     136 20-29             2:22:28.0     10:52/M
  442    ANNE MARIE LEVIE                  SALEM  NH             326    49   F      33 40-49             2:22:28.1     10:52/M
  443    LINDSEY GOLDSTEIN                 POUGHKEEPSIE  NY      545    31   F      74 30-39             2:22:31.0     10:52/M
  444    RACHEL BERNIER                    BYFIELD  MA           353    24   F     137 20-29             2:22:44.1     10:53/M
  445    ANGELA HEENAN                     LONDONDERRY  NH       817    42   F      34 40-49             2:23:35.8     10:57/M
  446    TAYLOR BAKER                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      361    26   M      62 20-29             2:23:43.3     10:58/M
  447    CATHERINE JACKSON                 HAMPSTEAD  NH         495    49   F      35 40-49             2:23:46.6     10:58/M
  448    AMY BREEN                         DRACUT  MA            598    41   F      36 40-49             2:24:05.9     10:59/M
  449    ERIC HEENAN                       LONDONDERRY  NH       818    42   M      31 40-49             2:24:26.1     11:01/M
  450    STEVE CONTE                       WESTMINSTER  MA       446    34   M      59 30-39             2:25:19.8     11:05/M
  451    MAUREEN TWOMBLY                   MANCHESTER  MA        701    41   F      37 40-49             2:25:20.2     11:05/M
  452    CINDY BENNETT                     MARBLEHEAD  MA         73    54   F      12 50-59             2:25:26.7     11:06/M
  453    DEBRA KUMAR                       BEVERLY  MA           728    42   F      38 40-49             2:26:10.2     11:09/M
  454    MONICA ANTEZANA                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       369    37   F      75 30-39             2:26:14.7     11:09/M
  455    DAN LANE                          WALTHAM  MA           287    34   M      60 30-39             2:27:18.1     11:14/M
  456    NICOLE CARTER                     BILLERICA  MA         328    33   F      76 30-39             2:27:18.9     11:14/M
  457    SUE MARKUS                        IPSWICH  MA           840    50   F      13 50-59             2:27:30.3     11:15/M
  458    DESIREE SARACINO                  DORCHESTER  MA        313    24   F     138 20-29             2:27:39.9     11:16/M
  459    LIZZIE DAWSON                     STONEHAM  MA          772    23   F     139 20-29             2:28:00.8     11:17/M
  460    MARK YERKES                       NATICK  MA            100    53   M      18 50-59             2:28:11.1     11:18/M
  461    SHANNON BOTTE                     LYNN  MA               98    32   F      77 30-39             2:28:13.4     11:18/M
  462    DAVE MORRELL                      PEABODY  MA           602    55   M      19 50-59             2:28:42.6     11:21/M
  463    FAYE MCKENNA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        540    23   F     140 20-29             2:29:09.8     11:23/M
  464    SUSAN CROGAN                      READING  MA           478    42   F      39 40-49             2:29:10.2     11:23/M
  465    CAROLINE RUPP                     WABAN  MA             484    19   F      10  1-19             2:29:12.7     11:23/M
  466    MIRA RUMBERG                      WABAN  MA             754    24   F     141 20-29             2:29:14.2     11:23/M
  467    MARKUS BACHMANN                   BEVERLY  MA           494    44   M      32 40-49             2:29:14.3     11:23/M
  468    ERIKA POMINVILLE                  STONEHAM  MA          735    27   F     142 20-29             2:29:25.1     11:24/M
  469    CHRISTINA LAU                     BRIDGEWATER  NJ       774    23   F     143 20-29             2:29:26.3     11:24/M
  470    MARTIN RUFFING                    STONE MOUNTAIN  GA    790    50   M      20 50-59             2:29:55.0     11:26/M
  471    BILL CHAPPELLE                    ENFIELD  MA           846    51   M      21 50-59             2:29:55.6     11:26/M
  472    JULIE FUGLUM                      BOSTON  MA            407    22   F     144 20-29             2:30:04.4     11:27/M
  473    HEIDI GEROSTERGIOS                WESTFORD  MA          538    29   F     145 20-29             2:30:37.3     11:29/M
  474    CASEY BURGHOLZER                  ROXBURY CROSSING  M   392    20   F     146 20-29             2:30:42.0     11:30/M
  475    MARYANN BUMA                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       698    58   F      14 50-59             2:30:52.8     11:30/M
  476    SHEILA NICHOLSON                  WALTHAM  MA            18    35   F      78 30-39             2:30:58.9     11:31/M
  477    PAUL NICHOLSON                    WALTHAM  MA            19    33   M      61 30-39             2:31:00.7     11:31/M
  478    JAMES LASTOWSKI                   HARMONY  RI           307    61   M       7 60-99             2:31:09.6     11:32/M
  479    JENNIFER RYDER                    BRIGHTON  MA           46    35   F      79 30-39             2:31:12.3     11:32/M
  480    KRISTIN SHOAF                     KINGSTON  MA           96    41   F      40 40-49             2:31:26.7     11:33/M
  481    MIKE MCLEOD                       BOW  NH                21    42   M      33 40-49             2:31:43.0     11:34/M
  482    ANGELA MCLEOD                     BOW  NH                20    37   F      80 30-39             2:31:44.8     11:34/M
  483    MARISSA JOHNSON                   HOLDEN  MA            593    23   F     147 20-29             2:31:46.8     11:35/M
  484    BRIANNA STRUNK                    NEWTON  MA            537    21   F     148 20-29             2:31:55.2     11:35/M
  485    BIANCA BONASORO                   MELROSE  MA           679    25   F     149 20-29             2:32:20.2     11:37/M
  486    DIANE KRYGOWSKI                   BUDD LAKE  NJ         547    49   F      41 40-49             2:32:51.2     11:40/M
  487    MARY BETH MCDONALD                READING  MA           486    53   F      15 50-59             2:32:59.3     11:40/M
  488    EVAN PATTERSON                    NEWTON  MA            560    24   M      63 20-29             2:33:23.4     11:42/M
  489    KAREN VAN VLECK                   WYNANTSKILL  NY       531    44   F      42 40-49             2:34:22.3     11:46/M
  490    BRIAN ROSEN                       SOMERVILLE  MA        553    34   M      62 30-39             2:34:33.7     11:47/M
  491    RICHARD EATON                     QUINCY  MA            762    43   M      34 40-49             2:34:54.0     11:49/M
  492    CHRISTINA COLLINS                 WATERVLIET  NY        736    27   F     150 20-29             2:35:06.8     11:50/M
  493    MEAGHAN LANE                      STERLING  MA          717    25   F     151 20-29             2:36:47.6     11:58/M
  494    JOHN MCLAUGHLIN                   IPSWICH  MA           600    46   M      35 40-49             2:37:36.6     12:01/M
  495    MAUREEN CROWLEY                   READING  MA           477    50   F      16 50-59             2:37:51.9     12:02/M
  496    REBECCA SOLLOSY                   BOSTON  MA            676    33   F      81 30-39             2:37:54.7     12:03/M
  497    DANIEL CHRUNIAK                   BEVERLY  MA           659    29   M      64 20-29             2:37:57.8     12:03/M
  498    DIANE HAYES                       TROY  NY              529    41   F      43 40-49             2:39:10.8     12:08/M
  499    ELIZABETH SCHULTZ                 SWAMPSCOTT  MA         47    51   F      17 50-59             2:39:39.0     12:11/M
  500    TIM GUNTHER                       WABAN  MA             755    28   M      65 20-29             2:42:02.1     12:22/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
  501    AMY MASSEY                        NEWTON  MA            753    40   F      44 40-49             2:42:02.1     12:22/M
  502    LYNETTE DUNN NASTASI              MILFORD  MA           548    50   F      18 50-59             2:42:09.9     12:22/M
  503    MICHAEL LANE                      WATERTOWN  MA         682    39   M      63 30-39             2:42:15.6     12:23/M
  504    JOHNNA GORMAN                     UPTON  MA             867    42   F      45 40-49             2:42:20.7     12:23/M
  505    JAMIE SCANDALITO                  POMFRET  CT           543    38   F      82 30-39             2:42:30.0     12:24/M
  506    DANIELLE CASTLE                   BOSTON  MA            301    25   F     152 20-29             2:43:01.4     12:26/M
  507    NICOLE COLE                       IPSWICH  MA           464    33   F      83 30-39             2:43:56.8     12:30/M
  508    DEBORAH JACKSON                   SALEM  MA              78    62   F       1 60-99             2:44:45.1     12:34/M
  509    KATELYN ROY                       RIVERSIDE  RI         290    26   F     153 20-29             2:44:55.9     12:35/M
  510    ALYCIA BURCHETTE                  AMESBURY  MA          843    34   F      84 30-39             2:44:56.7     12:35/M
  511    RUTHIE FALLETTI                   WINCHESTER  MA        321    51   F      19 50-59             2:44:58.1     12:35/M
  512    JANET WALLACE                     THETFORD CENTER  VT    23    46   F      46 40-49             2:45:23.4     12:37/M
  513    MARY CHAPMAN                      DRACUT  MA            732    50   F      20 50-59             2:46:36.2     12:42/M
  514    MOLLY RUDICK                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      302    26   F     154 20-29             2:46:47.8     12:43/M
  515    JENNIFER KOBEY                    RAYMOND  NH            51    39   F      85 30-39             2:46:55.8     12:44/M
  516    JOSHUA KOBEY                      RAYMOND  NH            52    32   M      64 30-39             2:46:58.1     12:44/M
  517    KAYLEE BLANCHARD                  SHERBORN  MA          488    43   F      47 40-49             2:47:34.8     12:47/M
  518    LAUREN MARTIN                     BOSTON  MA            305    27   F     155 20-29             2:47:48.8     12:48/M
  519    ELIZABETH BESHANSKY               SOUTH BOSTON  MA      306    30   F      86 30-39             2:47:51.1     12:48/M
  520    ERICKA BOUCHER                    WORCESTER  MA         626    30   F      87 30-39             2:51:59.1     13:07/M
  521    REBECCA MARTIN                    HOPKINTON  MA         573    39   F      88 30-39             2:52:02.0     13:07/M
  522    LAUREN SLESS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         511    22   F     156 20-29             2:52:05.3     13:08/M
  523    ANNA SHIVERS                      BOSTON  MA            746    22   F     157 20-29             2:52:45.3     13:11/M
  524    ERICA SQUILLACIOTI                CHELMSFORD  MA        750    24   F     158 20-29             2:52:47.1     13:11/M
  525    BARBARA KILLIAN                   READING  MA           483    50   F      21 50-59             2:53:44.9     13:15/M
  526    JAMES ROCHELLE                    BOURNE  MA             61    41   M      36 40-49             2:55:22.6     13:23/M
  527    FRAN LUCAS                        BEVERLY  MA           493    43   F      48 40-49             2:56:50.9     13:29/M
  528    CINDY SPARKAS                     LYNNFIELD  MA         608    42   F      49 40-49             2:57:46.6     13:34/M
  529    JANE MARSHALL                     CHELMSFORD  MA        619    42   F      50 40-49             2:58:49.9     13:38/M
  530    ERICA PINO                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         512    21   F     159 20-29             3:03:26.8     14:00/M
  531    KATHRYN PAJAK                     NEW YORK  NY          432    22   F     160 20-29             3:03:47.7     14:01/M
  532    JAN PATTERSON                     SAN ANTONIO  TX       784    56   F      22 50-59             3:06:27.1     14:13/M