Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Apr27_NewEng_set1.shtml

New England Alliance Cup

Bridgewater, MA, April 27, 2013

[Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2013 08:40 PM
                 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship                 
          Mass. State Colleges & Little East Conference  - 4/27/2013           
                  Bridgewater State Unversity -Bridewater, MA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St             12.34Q  1.8  2 
  2 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston             12.40Q  0.9  1 
  3 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             12.40Q  1.8  3 
  4 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             12.60Q  0.6  4 
  5 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      12.64Q  0.9  5 
  6 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St             12.48q  0.9  1 
  7 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             12.68q  1.8  2 
  8 Arthina Robert            SO Fitchburg St             12.72q  0.9  1 
  9 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             12.74   0.9  5 
 10 Brittany Hodgerney        SO Worcester St             12.83   0.6  4 
 11 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             12.84   1.8  3 
 12 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St             12.86   1.8  2 
 13 Barbara Okafor            FR UMass Dartmo             12.94   0.6  4 
 14 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St             12.98   0.9  1 
 15 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St             13.00   0.6  4 
 16 Michel-Le Meranda         FR UMass Dartmo             13.02   0.9  5 
 17 Isabelle Pierre           JR UMass Dartmo             13.03   1.8  2 
 18 Caitlin DiLorenzo         JR Bridgewater              13.05   0.9  1 
 19 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St             13.17   1.8  3 
 20 Elisabeth Bodensieck      SO Worcester St             13.20   1.8  3 
 21 Michelle Atkins           JR Bridgewater              13.31   1.8  2 
 22 Nichole Tillery           FR Worcester St             13.36   1.8  3 
 23 Ifeoma Okeke              FR UMass Dartmo             13.52   1.8  2 
 24 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn             13.62   0.9  5 
 25 Deonna Dasilva            FR Southern Mai             13.64   0.9  5 
 26 Nnemdi Azubuko            FR Bridgewater              13.67   1.8  3 
 27 Chardem Taylor            FR Worcester St             13.75   0.9  5 
 28 Christine Charpentier     SR Eastern Conn             13.96   0.9  5 
 29 Tshani Williams-Core      FR Bridgewater              13.98   0.9  1 
 30 Heidi Bezemes-Turner      JR Worcester St             14.03   0.6  4 
 31 Jasmine Madden            SO Bridgewater              14.10   1.8  3 
 32 Shamira Nambafu           FR Fitchburg St             14.16   0.9  1 
 33 Tashanna Brown            SO Fitchburg St             14.21   0.6  4 
 34 Taylor Overton            SR Worcester St             14.21   1.8  2 
 35 Mary Wooten               FR Fitchburg St             14.60   0.6  4 
 36 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St             14.77   0.9  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St             12.44  -2.0 
  2 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St             12.64  -2.0  12.637
  3 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston            J12.64  -2.0  12.635
  4 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                     J12.64  -2.0  12.637
  5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             12.76  -2.0 
  6 Arthina Robert            SO Fitchburg St             13.07  -2.0 
  7 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             13.09  -2.0 
  8 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             13.51  -2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      25.23  -1.3  4 
  2 Briana Wise               SR Worcester St             25.44  -1.3  4 
  3 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston             25.69  -1.3  4 
  4 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             25.98  -1.3  4 
  5 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             26.18  -1.3  4 
  6 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             26.20  -1.3  4 
  7 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             26.25  -1.3  4 
  8 Brittany Hodgerney        SO Worcester St             26.46  -2.1  3 
  9 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                      26.55  -1.3  4 
 10 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             26.72  -2.1  3 
 11 Rachel Blanchard          SO Fitchburg St             26.75  -1.0  2 
 12 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             26.89  -2.1  3 
 13 Laura McHugh              JR Bridgewater              26.92  -2.1  3 
 14 Caitlin DiLorenzo         JR Bridgewater              27.41  -2.1  3 
 15 Megan Faunce              JR Westfield St             27.49  -1.0  2 
 16 Karly Maloney             SO Westfield St             27.50  -1.0  2 
 17 Amy Campbell              JR Westfield St             27.54  -1.0  2 
 18 Isabelle Pierre           JR UMass Dartmo             27.55  -2.1  3 
 19 Barbara Okafor            FR UMass Dartmo             27.64  -2.1  3 
 20 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St             27.70  -1.0  2 
 21 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn             27.72  -2.1  3 
 22 Elisabeth Bodensieck      SO Worcester St             27.91  -1.0  2 
 23 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St             27.92  -0.6  1 
 24 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn             27.93  -1.0  2 
 25 Nichole Tillery           FR Worcester St             28.16  -1.0  2 
 26 Michelle Atkins           JR Bridgewater              28.29  -0.6  1 
 27 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn             28.37  -0.6  1 
 28 Chardem Taylor            FR Worcester St             28.62  -0.6  1 
 29 Ifeoma Okeke              FR UMass Dartmo             28.89  -0.6  1 
 30 Gabrielle Colonies        FR UMass Dartmo             29.49  -0.6  1 
 31 Katherine Boutin          FR Bridgewater              29.78  -0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      55.65   4 
  2 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             57.29   4 
  3 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             57.67   4 
  4 Jillian VanNess           SR UMass Dartmo             59.43   4 
  5 Ashley Aldred             SO Bridgewater              59.63   3 
  6 Morgan Cooper             SR UMass Dartmo             59.71   4 
  7 Marie Gulino              JR Westfield St             59.75   4 
  8 Anna Whitaker             SO Southern Mai             60.29   3 
  9 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                      60.39   4 
 10 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn             60.57   4 
 11 Karly Maloney             SO Westfield St             60.71   3 
 12 Laura McHugh              JR Bridgewater              60.77   3 
 13 Kimberly West             SO Worcester St             61.16   3 
 14 Rebecca Geldmacher        JR Bridgewater              61.31   3 
 15 Emily Riehl               FR Worcester St             61.54   3 
 16 Cassidy Noonan            JR Westfield St             61.96   3 
 17 Felicia Hopkins           JR Westfield St             62.86   2 
 18 Samantha Wilkinson        JR Fitchburg St             63.06   2 
 19 Eva Bunszell              FR Worcester St             63.55   2 
 20 Dalena Le                 FR Worcester St             63.60   2 
 21 Arianna Freeman           FR Worcester St             63.79   2 
 22 Summer Jones              FR UMass Dartmo             63.92   2 
 23 Teal Gildea               JR Westfield St             65.95   2 
 24 Gabrielle Colonies        FR UMass Dartmo             66.00   2 
 25 Kristen O'Connell         FR Keene State              68.07   1 
 26 Karollynn Wickless-Adams  JR Fitchburg St             68.59   1 
 27 Avery Mansfield           SO Keene State              68.64   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Fitter             SR Keene State            2:15.68  
  2 Rachael Cardin            SR Westfield St           2:19.06  
  3 Nicole Chambers           SO Eastern Conn           2:19.16  
  4 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St           2:21.89  
  5 Jenae Harrison            SO Fitchburg St           2:22.94  
  6 Allison Brady             FR Keene State            2:23.28  
  7 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai           2:25.80  
  8 Jennifer Holley           SO Westfield St           2:26.31  
  9 Chelsie Oldfield          FR Southern Mai           2:30.23  
 10 Brooke Madden             SR Southern Mai           2:30.49  
 11 Megan Cullinane           SR Bridgewater            2:30.74  
 12 Theresa Connolly          FR Bridgewater            2:32.39  
 13 Chelsea Combs             FR RIC                    2:32.85  
 14 Chelsea Morsey            FR Eastern Conn           2:34.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Rouillard           SR Bridgewater            4:40.07  
  2 Kait Wheeler              SO Keene State            4:49.34  
  3 Rachael Cardin            SR Westfield St           4:50.58  
  4 Lauren Markoe             FR Keene State            4:55.13  
  5 Morgan Beede              JR Southern Mai           4:59.86  
  6 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai           4:59.87  
  7 Erin Donohue              SR Worcester St           5:01.74  
  8 Braila Roy                SO Fitchburg St           5:04.43  
  9 Katie France              JR Eastern Conn           5:07.79  
 10 Molly Schaefer            FR Keene State            5:09.87  
 11 Chelsey Peso              SO Worcester St           5:10.63  
 12 Kylie McCartney           FR Eastern Conn           5:12.31  
 13 Lyndsay Wray              SR Westfield St           5:15.95  
 14 Katisha Bellegarde        FR UMass Dartmo           5:17.38  
 15 Samantha Pinkham          FR Bridgewater            5:21.79  
 16 Michelle Kelleher         FR Westfield St           5:26.01  
 17 Kelly Labanara            SO Eastern Conn           5:27.73  
 18 Shannon Grossman          FR Westfield St           5:29.39  
 19 Tayla Robbins             SO Southern Mai           5:30.21  
 20 Samantha Roderigues       SO UMass Dartmo           5:35.86  
 21 Elizabeth Moreau          SO Bridgewater            5:37.76  
 22 Ariel Dupont              SR Eastern Conn           5:41.94  
 23 Jacqui Black              FR Southern Mai           5:43.40  
 24 Courtney Bricault         FR Keene State            5:44.82  
 25 Andrea Motyl              JR Westfield St           6:05.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Donohue              SR Worcester St          18:41.84  
  2 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai          18:44.90  
  3 Morgan Beede              JR Southern Mai          18:56.55  
  4 Danielle Poto             FR Bridgewater           19:02.14  
  5 Samantha Goldsmith        FR Keene State           19:07.97  
  6 Marie Whitney             JR Keene State           19:11.57  
  7 Chenice Branquinho        SR Fitchburg St          19:24.96  
  8 Rebecca Tellier           FR RIC                   19:29.35  
  9 Krysta Zbikowski          SO Bridgewater           19:29.56  
 10 Brianna Enderson          JR Keene State           19:31.28  
 11 Caitlin Ryan              JR Westfield St          19:32.34  
 12 Ali Barret                JR Worcester St          20:02.38  
 13 Andrea Hicks              JR Westfield St          20:08.47  
 14 Emily Anderson            FR UMass Dartmo          20:09.84  
 15 Katie France              JR Eastern Conn          20:21.74  
 16 Lisa Sander               SR Keene State           20:40.98  
 17 Rachel Ducharme           FR Bridgewater           20:51.13  
 18 Samantha Hurley           SO Westfield St          21:03.59  
 19 Andrea Domings            JR Westfield St          21:04.61  
 20 Alex Maciolek             SO Eastern Conn          21:25.15  
 21 Linda Fortunato           SR Fitchburg St          21:27.60  
 22 Emily Ducharme            FR Bridgewater           21:28.15  
 23 Elizabeth Ward            FR Fitchburg St          21:36.59  
 24 Allison Tamiso            SR Keene State           21:42.35  
 25 Jessica Mangan            FR Fitchburg St          22:58.08  
 -- Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai               DNF  
 -- Katherine McWilliams      SR Southern Mai               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Miller            JR Southern Mai          40:19.29  
  2 Hannah Doolittle          SO Keene State           40:26.85  
  3 Erin Crawford             SO Keene State           41:08.68  
  4 Erin Duffy                JR Keene State           41:41.43  
  5 Katherine McWilliams      SR Southern Mai          41:52.59  
  6 Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai          42:04.42  
  7 Jenna Pickard             JR Worcester St          43:01.67  
  8 Elizabeth Ward            FR Fitchburg St          43:46.52  
  9 Kristina Duplisea         SR Westfield St          44:02.51  
 10 Wendy Bouton              JR Eastern Conn          46:07.97  
 11 Jessica Mangan            FR Fitchburg St          47:51.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             15.22Q -2.8  1 
  2 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St             15.27Q -1.7  2 
  3 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              15.41q -1.7  2 
  4 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St             15.48q -2.8  1 
  5 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St             15.96q -1.7  2 
  6 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St             16.04q -1.7  2 
  7 Jessica Bylin             JR Westfield St             16.23q -2.8  1 
  8 Ariele Krevosky           FR Bridgewater              16.61q -1.7  2 
  9 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St             16.62  -2.8  1 
 10 Erin Donovan              SO Bridgewater              16.71  -1.7  2 
 11 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St             17.33  -2.8  1 
 12 Samantha Barron           FR Worcester St             17.83  -2.8  1 
 13 Cassie Remillard          FR UMass Dartmo             18.24  -2.8  1 
 14 Danielle Caron            SO Bridgewater              19.29  -1.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Christy Deininger         JR Worcester St             14.90  -0.8 
  2 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             14.99  -0.8 
  3 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              15.29  -0.8 
  4 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St             15.60  -0.8 
  5 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St             16.01  -0.8 
  6 Maddison Benson           FR Worcester St             16.09  -0.8 
  7 Ariele Krevosky           FR Bridgewater              16.13  -0.8 
  8 Jessica Bylin             JR Westfield St             16.28  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             65.01   2 
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                      65.13   2 
  3 Alexandria McMahon        SO Worcester St             66.59   2 
  4 Megan Taylor              JR Worcester St             66.65   2 
  5 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St             68.45   2 
  6 Michel-Le Meranda         FR UMass Dartmo             69.76   1 
  7 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St             70.15   2 
  8 Ariana Leao               JR UMass Boston             70.25   2 
  9 Molly Miller              JR Westfield St             70.94   1 
 10 Natasha Miller            JR RIC                      71.26   2 
 11 Jessica Bylin             JR Westfield St             71.41   1 
 12 Katherine Boutin          FR Bridgewater              72.03   1 
 13 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State              72.19   1 
 14 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St             75.64   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Sheehan          SO UMass Dartmo          11:24.07  
  2 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai          11:26.82  
  3 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State           11:43.24  
  4 Brooke Davis              FR Southern Mai          12:14.94  
  5 Olivia Marshall           SO Westfield St          12:18.02  
  6 Nikki Leeman              JR Keene State           12:37.05  
  7 Caitlin Kelly             FR Southern Mai          12:42.39  
  8 Melinda Noel              FR Keene State           12:46.53  
  9 Riley Wilk                SO Keene State           12:52.67  
 10 Jessica Connor            SO UMass Dartmo          13:00.90  
 11 Kelsey Garvey             JR Westfield St          13:07.47  
 12 Carolyn Connolly          SR Westfield St          13:14.19  
 13 Linda Fortunato           SR Fitchburg St          13:30.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worcester State                                       48.30   2 
  2 UMass Boston                                          48.37   2 
  3 UMass Dartmouth                                       48.46   2 
  4 RIC                                                   48.80   2 
  5 Westfield State                                       49.74   2 
  6 Bridgewater St.                                       49.82   2 
  7 Eastern Conn. St.                                     50.45   1 
  8 Fitchburg St.                                         50.84   1 
  9 Southern Maine                                        51.45   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 3:55.93   2 
  2 UMass Dartmouth                                     4:01.80   2 
  3 Southern Maine                                      4:03.00   2 
  4 Westfield State                                     4:03.62   2 
  5 Worcester State                                     4:04.60   1 
  6 Bridgewater St.                                     4:07.40   2 
  7 Eastern Conn. St.                                   4:11.80   2 
  8 UMass Boston                                        4:29.99   1 
  9 Keene State                                         4:38.36   2 
 10 Fitchburg St.                                       4:41.95   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State                                         9:49.91  
  2 Southern Maine                                     10:03.48  
  3 Westfield State                                    10:08.92  
  4 Bridgewater St.                                    10:09.02  
  5 Fitchburg St.                                      10:24.87  
  6 Eastern Conn. St.                                  10:45.76  
  7 UMass Dartmouth                                    10:48.46  
  8 Worcester State                                    11:43.56  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Cayla Leinonen            FR Worcester St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Erica Andrasi             FR Eastern Conn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Francesca Casasanta       FR Worcester St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Jamie Zizza               SR UMass Dartmo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Breana Evans              FR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Ariele Krevosky           FR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Rebecca Geldmacher        JR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Tashanna Brown            SO Fitchburg St             1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Casey Keedy               SO Worcester St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Shelley Burns             FR Keene State              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Auclair               JR Westfield St             3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Rebecca McClure           SO Fitchburg St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Lucia Martin              FR Keene State              2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Jamie Zizza               SR UMass Dartmo             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Jacqui Carpenter          FR Southern Mai             2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Taylor Robitaille         JR Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Samantha Wilkinson        JR Fitchburg St             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                      5.30m   0.2  17-04.75 
  3 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             5.29m   0.9  17-04.25  2nd best 5.19
  4 Amanda Caldarone          SO Worcester St            J5.29m   0.2  17-04.25  2nd best 5.03
  5 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St             5.20m   0.9  17-00.75 
  6 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 
  7 Ariele Krevosky           FR Bridgewater              5.04m   0.3  16-06.50 
  8 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  9 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn             4.98m   1.8  16-04.25 
 10 Meghan McNamara           FR Westfield St             4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
 11 Alexandria McMahon        SO Worcester St             4.80m   0.1  15-09.00 
 11 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 13 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn             4.79m   0.8  15-08.75 
 13 Angelique Nurse           FR Worcester St             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 15 Lauren Roche              JR UMass Dartmo             4.66m   0.5  15-03.50 
 16 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St             4.64m   0.2  15-02.75 
 17 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn             4.57m   0.9  15-00.00 
 18 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St             4.56m   1.0  14-11.50 
 19 Allison Flinn             FR Keene State              4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
 20 Nnemdi Azubuko            FR Bridgewater              4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
 21 Alissa Toscano            SO Keene State              4.39m   1.2  14-05.00 
 22 Akkiea Dickerson          FR Bridgewater              4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
 22 Jen D'Urso                SO Bridgewater              4.30m   0.9  14-01.25 
 24 Arthina Robert            SO Fitchburg St             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 25 Erica Andrasi             FR Eastern Conn             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 26 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai             4.10m   1.2  13-05.50 
 27 Ebony Schuerman           SO Fitchburg St             3.95m   2.0  12-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                     11.11m  -0.3  36-05.50 
  2 Angelique Nurse           FR Worcester St            10.88m  -0.5  35-08.50 
  3 Karen Dowe                SR Westfield St            10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
  4 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn            10.57m  -0.4  34-08.25 
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                     10.55m  -0.2  34-07.50 
  6 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
  7 Ariele Krevosky           FR Bridgewater             10.40m  -0.1  34-01.50 
  8 Katarina Palso            SO Westfield St             9.93m  -0.7  32-07.00 
  9 Kelsey Ninteau            SR Westfield St             9.90m  -0.1  32-05.75 
 10 Tshani Williams-Core      FR Bridgewater              9.89m  -0.2  32-05.50 
 11 Francesca Casasanta       FR Worcester St             9.69m  -0.9  31-09.50 
 12 Lauren Roche              JR UMass Dartmo             9.46m  -1.1  31-00.50 
 13 Rachel Blanchard          SO Fitchburg St             9.29m  -0.6  30-05.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            11.31m   37-01.25 
  5 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State             11.06m   36-03.50 
  6 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St            10.99m   36-00.75 
  7 Hanna Carson              FR Worcester St            10.97m   36-00.00 
  8 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00 
  9 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            10.18m   33-04.75 
 11 Megan Gonzalez            SR Fitchburg St            10.06m   33-00.25 
 12 Melissa Chiasson          JR Bridgewater              9.95m   32-07.75 
 13 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St             9.83m   32-03.00 
 14 Katelyn Sheehan           FR UMass Boston             9.59m   31-05.75 
 15 Molly Downing             FR Worcester St             9.49m   31-01.75 
 16 Jasmine Burris            FR UMass Dartmo             9.13m   29-11.50 
 17 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn             9.03m   29-07.50 
 18 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai             8.77m   28-09.25 
 19 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston             8.76m   28-09.00 
 20 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St             8.72m   28-07.50 
 21 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston             8.71m   28-07.00 
 22 Cassandra Moy             SO Bridgewater              8.55m   28-00.75 
 23 Katelyn Sletterink        JR Fitchburg St             8.25m   27-01.00 
 24 Annie Pignataro           FR Bridgewater              7.99m   26-02.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            39.52m     129-08 
  2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St            38.42m     126-00 
  3 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State             37.20m     122-00 
  4 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St            35.34m     115-11 
  5 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            35.08m     115-01 
  6 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State             34.75m     114-00 
  7 Megan Gonzalez            SR Fitchburg St            34.66m     113-08 
  8 Melissa Chiasson          JR Bridgewater             34.11m     111-11 
  9 Emily Kohn                FR Eastern Conn            33.91m     111-03 
 10 Katelyn Sheehan           FR UMass Boston            32.34m     106-01 
 11 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            31.03m     101-10 
 12 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            30.78m     101-00 
 13 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            30.73m     100-10 
 14 Shannon Trybus            SO Worcester St            30.67m     100-07 
 15 Molly Downing             FR Worcester St            29.84m      97-11 
 16 Jasmine Burris            FR UMass Dartmo            29.52m      96-10 
 17 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston            28.65m      94-00 
 18 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St            28.55m      93-08 
 19 Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston            27.00m      88-07 
 20 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            26.99m      88-06 
 21 Marlene Christenson       JR Worcester St            25.70m      84-04 
 22 Hanna Carson              FR Worcester St            25.69m      84-03 
 23 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St            25.65m      84-02 
 24 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St            25.08m      82-03 
 25 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston            25.05m      82-02 
 26 Jules Keene               FR Bridgewater             17.65m      57-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            50.10m     164-04 
  2 Alex Livingston           JR Westfield St            43.19m     141-08 
  3 Melissa Chiasson          JR Bridgewater             42.44m     139-03 
  4 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State             40.19m     131-10 
  5 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            39.29m     128-11 
  6 Julianna Miller           FR Westfield St            38.97m     127-10 
  7 Marlene Christenson       JR Worcester St            37.25m     122-02 
  8 Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston            37.12m     121-09 
  9 Megan Gonzalez            SR Fitchburg St            37.00m     121-05 
 10 Hannah Werneth            JR Worcester St            35.95m     117-11 
 11 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            35.25m     115-08 
 12 Jeannette Leo             JR RIC                     34.95m     114-08 
 13 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State             34.68m     113-09 
 14 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston            34.17m     112-01 
 15 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State             34.02m     111-07 
 16 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State             33.92m     111-03 
 17 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            33.86m     111-01 
 18 Shannon Trybus            SO Worcester St            33.24m     109-01 
 19 Katelyn Sletterink        JR Fitchburg St            32.87m     107-10 
 20 Brianna Stoney            SO Worcester St            31.79m     104-03 
 21 Kelly Sterns              FR Worcester St            31.47m     103-03 
 22 Danielle Soar             SO Mass. Mariti            31.09m     102-00 
 23 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St            29.68m      97-04 
 24 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston            29.58m      97-00 
 25 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       FR Westfield St            28.73m      94-03 
 26 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            27.73m      91-00 
 27 Morgan Cefalu             FR Fitchburg St            19.68m      64-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jasper             SO Worcester St            44.91m     147-04 
  2 Brittany Chace            JR Fitchburg St            37.66m     123-07 
  3 Ashley Rozzi              FR Keene State             36.25m     118-11 
  4 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            35.62m     116-10 
  4 Samantha Barron           FR Worcester St            35.62m     116-10 
  6 Ashley Motta              FR UMass Dartmo            35.37m     116-00 
  7 Nicole Marrero            SO Keene State             33.66m     110-05 
  8 Jules Keene               FR Bridgewater             33.14m     108-09 
  9 Courtney Spinelli         FR Worcester St            32.49m     106-07 
 10 Andrea Domings            JR Westfield St            32.10m     105-04 
 11 Caitlyn Croke             FR Westfield St            31.26m     102-07 
 12 Marisa Parmeggiani        SO Westfield St            30.55m     100-03 
 13 Katie Poitras             SO Westfield St            28.96m      95-00 
 14 Jennifer Holley           SO Westfield St            28.49m      93-06 
 15 Danielle Soar             SO Mass. Mariti            27.87m      91-05 
 16 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn            27.77m      91-01 
 17 Annie Pignataro           FR Bridgewater             26.89m      88-03 
 18 Cailey Bilodeau           SR Bridgewater             26.67m      87-06 
 19 Laura Whittick            FR Southern Mai            26.50m      86-11 
 20 Tiara Butler-Smith        SO UMass Boston            23.29m      76-05 
 21 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            22.77m      74-08 
 22 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai            21.87m      71-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Espinosa            SO Bridgewater              10.95Q  1.0  2 
  2 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St             10.96Q  0.5  1 
  3 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St             11.02Q  1.0  5 
  4 Matthew Alley             SO Worcester St             11.06Q  1.7  3 
  5 Jarell James              FR RIC                      11.07Q -1.0  4 
  6 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             11.06q  1.0  2 
  7 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             11.10q  0.5  1 
  8 Andrew Couture            FR Bridgewater              11.15q  1.7  3 
  9 Zach Miller               FR Southern Mai             11.24   1.0  5 
 10 Matt Kimball              FR Southern Mai             11.24   1.7  3 
 11 Felix Mensah              SR Bridgewater              11.25   1.0  2 
 12 John Murphy               JR Westfield St             11.26   1.0  5 
 13 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn             11.32   0.5  1 
 14 Joseph Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater              11.33   0.5  1 
 15 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             11.33   1.0  5 
 16 Luke Curtis               JR Worcester St             11.35  -1.0  4 
 17 Daniel Webb               FR Southern Mai             11.38   1.0  5 
 18 Kwaku Mensah              FR Fitchburg St             11.42   1.7  3 
 19 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn             11.44   1.7  3 
 20 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St             11.46   0.5  1 
 21 Ryan Bota                 SO Westfield St             11.46   1.0  2 
 22 Nicholas Wall             FR Southern Mai             11.49   1.0  2 
 23 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St             11.57  -1.0  4 
 24 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn             11.65  -1.0  4 
 25 Brendan Smith             FR Mass. Mariti             11.66   1.7  3 
 26 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn             11.67  -1.0  4 
 27 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             11.69   1.0  5 
 28 Laurence Tagger           SR Mass. Mariti             11.71  -1.0  4 
 29 Benjamin Dussault         FR Worcester St             11.74  -1.0  4 
 30 Michael Swift             JR RIC                      11.75   1.0  2 
 31 Ted Mello                 JR Mass. Mariti             11.76   1.0  2 
 32 Thomas Palmeri            FR Bridgewater              11.84   1.7  3 
 33 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn             11.95   0.5  1 
 34 Tucker Gaye               FR UMass Boston             11.98   0.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Espinosa            SO Bridgewater              11.11  -0.8 
  2 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St             11.17  -0.8 
  3 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St             11.22  -0.8 
  4 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             11.26  -0.8 
  5 Andrew Couture            FR Bridgewater              11.27  -0.8 
  6 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             11.28  -0.8 
  7 Matthew Alley             SO Worcester St             11.48  -0.8 
  8 Jarell James              FR RIC                      11.49  -0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jarell James              FR RIC                      22.07   1.4  4 
  2 Brian Espinosa            SO Bridgewater              22.08   1.4  4 
  3 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn             22.65   1.4  4 
  4 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             22.68  -0.9  3 
  5 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St             22.71   1.4  4 
  6 John Murphy               JR Westfield St             22.75  -0.9  3 
  7 Matt Kimball              FR Southern Mai             22.86  -0.6  2 
  8 Gerald Arneaud            SR UMass Dartmo             22.96   1.4  4 
  9 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             22.97   1.4  4 
 10 Zach Miller               FR Southern Mai             23.03  -0.9  3 
 11 Stephen Gannon            SO Worcester St             23.03   1.4  4 
 12 Devon Clements            SO Westfield St             23.15  -0.9  3 
 13 Felix Mensah              SR Bridgewater              23.17  -0.6  2 
 14 Benjamin Dussault         FR Worcester St             23.17  -0.9  3 
 15 Matthew Alley             SO Worcester St             23.18  -0.9  3 
 16 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn             23.21  -0.9  3 
 17 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn             23.25  -0.6  2 
 18 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn             23.28  -0.9  1 
 19 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             23.33  -0.6  2 
 20 Luke Curtis               JR Worcester St             23.48  -0.6  2 
 21 Jonathan Dileo            FR Westfield St             23.48  -0.9  1 
 22 Ryan Bota                 SO Westfield St             23.59  -0.6  2 
 23 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             23.61  -0.6  2 
 24 Maximin Rocheleau         JR Fitchburg St             23.80  -0.9  1 
 25 Kwaku Mensah              FR Fitchburg St             23.83  -0.9  1 
 26 Laurence Tagger           SR Mass. Mariti             23.98  -0.9  1 
 27 Aleno Gomes               SO RIC                      24.05  -0.6  2 
 28 Clarence Walker           FR RIC                      24.06  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarell James              FR RIC                      48.93   4 
  2 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      48.97   4 
  3 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn             49.18   4 
  4 Daniel Webb               FR Southern Mai             49.62   4 
  5 Gerald Arneaud            SR UMass Dartmo             49.76   4 
  6 Kevin Desmond             SO Southern Mai             49.94   3 
  7 Brendan Corcoran          SR Westfield St             50.04   4 
  8 Stephen Gannon            SO Worcester St             50.09   4 
  9 Parker Chipman            JR Southern Mai             50.20   4 
 10 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn             50.83   3 
 11 Matthew Moussamih         FR Westfield St             50.91   3 
 12 Timothy Judge             JR Bridgewater              51.07   3 
 13 Edwin Bennett             SO Mass. Mariti             51.18   3 
 14 Chris Naughton            SO Bridgewater              51.21   2 
 15 Ian Knapton               SO Bridgewater              51.44   2 
 16 Eric Dietz                FR Keene State              51.44   3 
 17 Aleno Gomes               SO RIC                      51.75   3 
 18 Carmelo Solivan           SO Westfield St             51.76   3 
 19 Godfred Mbengam           SO Mass. Mariti             51.91   2 
 20 Richard Ethier            FR Fitchburg St             51.94   2 
 21 Maximin Rocheleau         JR Fitchburg St             52.28   2 
 22 Justin Trafford           FR Worcester St             52.35   2 
 23 Shaun Corum               SO Worcester St             52.54   2 
 24 Matt Barber               SO UMass Dartmo             52.74   2 
 25 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             52.92   1 
 26 Daniel Fitzpatrick        FR Fitchburg St             52.95   1 
 27 Marc George               FR Worcester St             53.35   1 
 28 Tommy Coyle               SR Bridgewater              54.10   1 
 29 Skylar Whitney            FR Westfield St             54.21   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Goehring             SO Bridgewater            1:53.18  
  2 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State            1:53.78  
  3 Matt Hinthorne            JR UMass Dartmo           1:54.42  
  4 Shawn Stadnick            SR RIC                    1:54.56  
  5 Parker Chipman            JR Southern Mai           1:54.76  
  6 Andrew Sukeforth          JR Bridgewater            1:55.45  
  7 Brendan Corcoran          SR Westfield St           1:56.24  
  8 Julian Gazzeloni          JR Southern Mai           1:56.54  
  9 Christopher Plankey       JR Keene State            1:56.92  
 10 Cameron Fairbanks         JR Westfield St           1:57.89  
 11 Matthew Ferro             SO UMass Dartmo           1:58.12  
 12 Kenneth Parece            FR Westfield St           1:58.57  
 13 Will Lary                 SR Fitchburg St           1:59.50  
 14 Hayden Patterson          FR Keene State            1:59.67  
 15 Matthew Moussamih         FR Westfield St           2:00.20  
 16 Matt Montano              FR UMass Dartmo           2:00.26  
 17 Connor O'Neill            SO Worcester St           2:00.28  
 18 Jay Borden                JR Keene State            2:00.58  
 19 Tim Mazeika               SR Worcester St           2:00.64  
 20 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State            2:00.69  
 21 Ryan Hayes                FR UMass Dartmo           2:02.02  
 22 Kevin Desmond             SO Southern Mai           2:02.99  
 23 Joshua Kaddy              SR Fitchburg St           2:03.27  
 24 Kerry Sabanty             SR Worcester St           2:03.58  
 25 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston           2:06.03  
 26 Austin Pena               SR RIC                    2:06.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State            3:53.40  
  2 Andrew Sukeforth          JR Bridgewater            3:53.74  
  3 Conor McCloskey           SR RIC                    3:56.92  
  4 Julian Gazzeloni          JR Southern Mai           3:57.12  
  5 Shawn Stadnick            SR RIC                    3:57.55  
  6 Zach Switaj               JR UMass Dartmo           3:58.47  
  7 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston           3:59.83  
  8 Anthony Frissora          SR Westfield St           4:00.04  
  9 Dallas O'Brien            SO Bridgewater            4:01.57  
 10 Michael Skelly            FR Westfield St           4:06.27  
 11 Patrick Bova              SO Worcester St           4:11.26  
 12 Cyrenus Paquin            FR UMass Dartmo           4:16.30  
 13 Sean Comerford            JR Westfield St           4:18.87  
 14 James Quinlan             SO Fitchburg St           4:22.46  
 15 Travis Delaney            SO UMass Boston           4:23.02  
 16 Andrew Goncalves          FR UMass Dartmo           4:24.21  
 17 Nicholas Hawes            FR Westfield St           4:27.87  
 18 Scott Bernazzani          SO UMass Dartmo           4:31.42  
 19 Michael Osborn            SO Fitchburg St           4:34.79  
 20 Sam Carroll               FR Fitchburg St           4:35.38  
 21 Nicholas Laferriere       FR Westfield St           4:36.04  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor McCloskey           SR RIC                   15:26.08  
  2 Stephen Wahome            SR Bridgewater           15:28.73  
  3 Thomas Paquette           SR Keene State           15:31.99  
  4 Mark Rabasco              FR Keene State           15:49.38  
  5 Christopher Jordan        JR UMass Dartmo          15:49.66  
  6 Briar Beede               JR Southern Mai          15:49.72  
  7 Timothy Shea              FR Westfield St          15:50.31  
  8 Alex Beals                FR Southern Mai          16:09.55  
  9 Michael Kellher           JR Westfield St          16:10.80  
 10 Daniel Walsh              FR Bridgewater           16:15.62  
 11 Brandon Paulino           FR RIC                   16:24.60  
 12 Justin Connolly           FR Westfield St          16:38.10  
 13 Nick Miller               SO Eastern Conn          16:38.13  
 14 Daniel Shepard            SO Westfield St          16:38.67  
 15 Eric Karstunen            SO UMass Dartmo          16:50.26  
 16 Zachary Gross             FR Westfield St          16:52.05  
 17 Tyler Brady               SO Mass. Mariti          16:54.29  
 18 Michael Grasela           SR Fitchburg St          17:02.13  
 19 Tim Allen                 FR Fitchburg St          17:03.12  
 20 Lawerence Teague          JR Fitchburg St          17:50.25  
 21 Sam Carroll               FR Fitchburg St          18:07.93  
 22 Alex Schopf               JR Westfield St          18:20.67  
 -- Andrew Sears              JR Keene State                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Wahome            SR Bridgewater           32:51.45  
  2 Timothy Shea              FR Westfield St          33:15.81  
  3 Colton Tinker             SR Southern Mai          33:37.50  
  4 Michael Vaz               FR UMass Dartmo          33:47.15  
  5 Mark Waller               FR Bridgewater           34:19.57  
  6 Cameron Richer            JR RIC                   34:35.63  
  7 Zachary Gross             FR Westfield St          34:38.72  
  8 Erich Neuts               SR Southern Mai          35:15.34  
  9 Tim Allen                 FR Fitchburg St          35:49.31  
 10 Wesley Hebert             SO Worcester St          36:33.79  
 11 Lawerence Teague          JR Fitchburg St          36:49.48  
 12 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State           37:38.27  
 13 Evan Glaude               JR Eastern Conn          38:14.18  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      15.16Q -1.4  3 
  2 Terrence Gibson           SO Worcester St             15.33Q -0.2  4 
  3 Matthew Horan             JR Bridgewater              15.51Q -0.8  2 
  4 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St             15.70Q -0.1  1 
  5 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             15.73Q -0.1  1 
  6 Daniel Coulter            FR Bridgewater              15.75Q -1.4  3 
  7 Conor Murtagh             FR Bridgewater              16.00Q -0.8  2 
  8 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             16.36Q -0.2  4 
  9 Justin Conor              FR UMass Dartmo             16.21  -0.8  2 
 10 Dayvon Williams           FR Westfield St             16.32  -1.4  3 
 11 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             16.71  -1.4  3 
 12 Justin Riley              JR Bridgewater              16.98  -0.8  2 
 13 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn             17.14  -0.2  4 
 14 Edward Ferreira           SO Worcester St             17.16  -0.1  1 
 15 Mark Wesgan               SO Fitchburg St             17.28  -1.4  3 
 16 Kainoa Culverhouse        SO UMass Dartmo             17.47  -0.2  4 
 17 Sam Hill                  SO Mass. Mariti             17.80  -0.2  4 
 18 David Baker               FR Westfield St             17.85  -0.8  2 
 19 Brendan Smith             FR Mass. Mariti             17.87  -0.1  1 
 20 David Romanowicz          FR Bridgewater              17.89  -0.2  4 
 21 Jabari Coy-Gooding        FR UMass Boston             17.97  -0.1  1 
 22 Matt Nardiello            FR UMass Boston             18.43  -0.8  2 
 23 Evan Balderelli           SR Mass. Mariti             18.65  -1.4  3 
 24 Brandon Brideau           FR Fitchburg St             20.04  -0.1  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrence Gibson           SO Worcester St             14.72   0.5 
  2 Matthew Horan             JR Bridgewater              15.09   0.5 
  3 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      15.31   0.5 
  4 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St             15.48   0.5 
  5 Conor Murtagh             FR Bridgewater              15.65   0.5 
  6 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             15.85   0.5 
  7 Daniel Coulter            FR Bridgewater              15.98   0.5 
  8 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             16.09   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      53.54   4 
  2 Jacob Texeira             SO UMass Dartmo             53.96   4 
  3 Jeremy Collins            FR Southern Mai             55.15   4 
  4 Jon Parrella              SR Worcester St             55.65   4 
  5 Kevin Sawyer              FR Bridgewater              56.42   4 
  6 Kevin Maciel              JR Worcester St             56.97   4 
  7 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn             57.69   3 
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             58.10   3 
  9 Kenny Bouchey             FR RIC                      58.29   3 
 10 Michael Mailloux          JR Westfield St             58.45   4 
 11 Matt Nardiello            FR UMass Boston             58.75   3 
 12 Kyle Costa                JR UMass Dartmo             59.14   3 
 13 Andrew Corley             SR Bridgewater              59.70   4 
 14 Sam Hill                  SO Mass. Mariti             59.73   2 
 15 Emilio Alvarez-Flores     FR UMass Boston             59.85   3 
 16 Brandon Brideau           FR Fitchburg St             60.31   3 
 17 Ethan Gorecki             JR Fitchburg St             60.61   2 
 18 Ryan LaPadula             FR Southern Mai             60.75   2 
 19 David Baker               FR Westfield St             62.01   2 
 20 Michael Singletary        JR Eastern Conn             62.50   1 
 21 Evan Balderelli           SR Mass. Mariti             63.15   2 
 22 Bryant Wing               SR Worcester St             63.80   2 
 23 Connor Foley              SO Bridgewater              63.86   2 
 24 Chhenlee Ly               SO UMass Boston             63.98   2 
 25 Joseph Martino            FR Keene State              64.49   1 
 26 Sean Single               FR Westfield St             65.78   1 
 27 Eric Price                FR Eastern Conn             65.94   1 
 28 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn             66.68   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Lary                 SR Fitchburg St           9:39.10  
  2 Michael Kellher           JR Westfield St           9:48.04  
  3 Chris Dunn                FR Southern Mai           9:58.44  
  4 Michael Grasela           SR Fitchburg St          10:03.09  
  5 Connor Foley              SO Bridgewater           10:05.43  
  6 Austin Pena               SR RIC                   10:07.65  
  7 Tom DeCristofaro          JR RIC                   10:30.67  
  8 Steven Connolly           SO Westfield St          10:38.30  
  9 Kenny Bouchey             FR RIC                   10:44.13  
 10 Patrick Burns             FR Westfield St          11:18.24  
 11 Shawn Luce                FR Westfield St          11:26.69  
 12 Patrick Daley             JR Worcester St          11:28.15  
 13 Brendan Blair             FR Worcester St          11:33.90  
 -- David Phipps              SR Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worcester State                                       42.10   2 
  2 Bridgewater St.                                       42.26   2 
  3 Westfield State                                       42.72   2 
  4 Eastern Conn. St.                                     43.02   2 
  5 Southern Maine                                        43.19   2 
  6 RIC                                                   43.25   2 
  7 UMass Boston                                          43.53   1 
  8 UMass Dartmouth                                       44.32   1 
  9 Mass. Maritime                                        44.74   1 
 10 Fitchburg St.                                         47.39   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 3:20.76   2 
  2 Worcester State                                     3:23.60   2 
  3 Westfield State                                     3:24.65   1 
  4 Southern Maine                                      3:25.28   2 
  5 Bridgewater St.                                     3:25.63   2 
  6 UMass Dartmouth                                     3:26.29   2 
  7 Mass. Maritime                                      3:32.35   1 
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                   3:32.90   2 
  9 Keene State                                         3:32.92   1 
 10 Fitchburg St.                                       3:34.23   1 
 11 UMass Boston                                        3:34.67   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                      8:01.18  
  2 Bridgewater St.                                     8:02.78  
  3 Worcester State                                     8:22.69  
  4 Westfield State                                     8:25.55  
  5 RIC                                                 8:26.41  
  6 UMass Dartmouth                                     8:27.46  
  7 Keene State                                         8:43.38  
  8 Fitchburg St.                                       8:44.50  
  9 Eastern Conn. St.                                   8:58.31  
 10 UMass Boston                                        9:06.86  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph               SO UMass Boston             2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Ryan Storey               SR Southern Mai             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Adam Jones                SO UMass Dartmo             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Robert Fitzgibbon         SR Westfield St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Andrew Johnson            JR Worcester St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Daniel Ross               SO Worcester St            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Travon Godette            FR Westfield St             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Matt Warr                 FR UMass Dartmo             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Benjamin Bottrell         FR Fitchburg St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Cedric Lamour             SR Bridgewater             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 David Romanowicz          FR Bridgewater             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Jahleel Mooise            FR UMass Boston            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Matthew Horan             JR Bridgewater             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Adrian Cruz               FR UMass Dartmo            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 16 Edwin Bennett             SO Mass. Mariti            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 17 Craig Gattereau           SO Southern Mai             1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Justin Powell             SO Bridgewater                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Gauger             SR Westfield St             4.81m   15-09.25 
  2 Orion Winkler             SR Southern Mai             4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Zachary Delisle           FR Westfield St             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Steve Fleming             JR Worcester St             4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 Nicholas Wall             FR Southern Mai             4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Andrew Garcia             SR Worcester St            J4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Ryan Turner               SO Southern Mai             3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Justin Hovey              SO Southern Mai            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Christopher Donnelly      FR Westfield St            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Matthew Chatham           SR Bridgewater              3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Maximin Rocheleau         JR Fitchburg St            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Wesley Dominique          FR Westfield St             3.25m   10-08.00 
 15 Joshua Kaddy              SR Fitchburg St             3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Aaron Paiton              JR Southern Mai                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Gauger             SR Westfield St             6.81m  -2.3  22-04.25 
  2 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St             6.77m  -1.2  22-02.50 
  3 Jarell James              FR RIC                      6.76m  -0.4  22-02.25 
  4 Ian Knapton               SO Bridgewater              6.58m  -1.9  21-07.25 
  5 Anthony Sen               FR Southern Mai             6.37m  -1.4  20-10.75 
  6 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
  7 Tucker Gaye               FR UMass Boston             6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00  2nd best jump 5.95m
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            J6.30m   0.1  20-08.00  2nd best jump 4.94m
  9 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
 10 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston             6.24m  -0.7  20-05.75 
 11 Jason Sliwoski            SO Worcester St             6.23m  -3.5  20-05.25 
 12 Joshua Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater              6.22m  -0.1  20-05.00 
 13 Cedric Lamour             SR Bridgewater              6.20m  -1.9  20-04.25 
 14 Craig Amado               JR RIC                      6.18m  -2.2  20-03.50 
 15 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston             6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
 16 Adrian Cruz               FR UMass Dartmo             6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50 
 17 John Latour               FR Westfield St             6.02m  -1.7  19-09.00 
 18 Justin Powell             SO Bridgewater              5.86m  -0.5  19-02.75 
 19 Jean Pierre               JR UMass Dartmo             5.85m  -1.3  19-02.50 
 20 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn             5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50 
 21 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn             5.81m   2.1  19-00.75 
 22 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             5.75m  -0.9  18-10.50 
 22 Zachery Madera            JR Westfield St             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 24 Maximin Rocheleau         JR Fitchburg St             5.71m  -2.4  18-09.00 
 25 Benjamin Bottrell         FR Fitchburg St             5.65m  -1.7  18-06.50 
 26 Mark Wesgan               SO Fitchburg St             5.57m  -1.8  18-03.25 
 26 Laurence Tagger           SR Mass. Mariti             5.57m  -0.7  18-03.25 
 28 Ted Mello                 JR Mass. Mariti             5.52m  -0.3  18-01.50 
 29 Aaron Paiton              JR Southern Mai             5.37m  -1.1  17-07.50 
 30 Akhiel Willis             FR Fitchburg St             5.36m  -0.3  17-07.00 
 31 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn             5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
 -- Dana Perry                FR Worcester St              FOUL                 
 -- Abdul-Wali Alston         SR Westfield St              FOUL                 
 -- Brian Espinosa            SO Bridgewater               FOUL                 
 -- Devon Clements            SO Westfield St              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater             14.50m  -1.1  47-07.00 
  2 Craig Amado               JR RIC                     14.12m   0.8  46-04.00 
  3 Julian Hubbard            FR UMass Boston            13.73m  -0.1  45-00.50 
  4 Cedric Lamour             SR Bridgewater             13.56m  -0.3  44-06.00 
  5 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston            13.51m  -1.1  44-04.00 
  6 Duy Truong                SO Worcester St            12.76m  -1.4  41-10.50 
  7 Dayvon Williams           FR Westfield St            12.53m  -1.5  41-01.50 
  8 John Tomlin               SO Westfield St            12.31m  -1.5  40-04.75 
  9 Akhiel Willis             FR Fitchburg St            12.24m  -1.2  40-02.00 
 10 Anthony Sen               FR Southern Mai            12.01m  -0.7  39-05.00 
 11 John Latour               FR Westfield St            11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00 
 12 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn            11.65m  -1.1  38-02.75 
 13 Dana Perry                FR Worcester St            11.55m  -1.4  37-10.75 
 -- Timothy Judge             JR Bridgewater               FOUL                 
 -- Mark Wesgan               SO Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike McPherson            SR Bridgewater             16.00m   52-06.00 
  2 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             14.75m   48-04.75 
  3 Dante Hill                JR Keene State             14.60m   47-11.00 
  4 Matthew Begley            SO Worcester St            14.29m   46-10.75 
  5 Grunde Brandso            FR UMass Dartmo            14.10m   46-03.25 
  6 Zachary Poh               SO Mass. Mariti            13.95m   45-09.25 
  7 Christian Lavoie          SO Bridgewater             13.76m   45-01.75 
  8 Matt Intrieri             FR Worcester St            13.23m   43-05.00 
  9 Justin Ehrhardt           SR Westfield St            13.09m   42-11.50 
 10 Stephan Cawley            JR Bridgewater             12.96m   42-06.25 
 11 Evan Migliore             FR RIC                     12.90m   42-04.00 
 12 Robert Gratzer            JR Mass. Mariti            12.80m   42-00.00 
 13 Parris Nathan             FR Worcester St            12.69m   41-07.75 
 14 Robert White              SO Worcester St            12.66m   41-06.50 
 15 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St            12.54m   41-01.75 
 16 Billy Giannauloudis       SO Bridgewater             12.29m   40-04.00 
 17 Eric Shea                 SR Mass. Mariti            12.18m   39-11.50 
 18 Anthony Lucia             FR Westfield St            12.11m   39-08.75 
 19 Michael Pecchia           FR RIC                     12.06m   39-07.00 
 20 Mike Rourke               SR Mass. Mariti            11.78m   38-07.75 
 21 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             11.71m   38-05.00 
 22 David Oster               SO Fitchburg St            11.60m   38-00.75 
 23 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai            11.29m   37-00.50 
 24 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            10.86m   35-07.75 
 25 Phillip Elmer             SR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00 
 26 Lenford Coote             JR UMass Boston            10.68m   35-00.50 
 27 Mike Piantedosi           FR Worcester St            10.58m   34-08.50 
 28 Brendon Coan              JR Fitchburg St             9.81m   32-02.25 
 -- Cody Lusas                SO UMass Dartmo              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Desrochers        SR Fitchburg St            51.02m     167-05 
  2 Stephan Cawley            JR Bridgewater             44.58m     146-03 
  3 Robert Gratzer            JR Mass. Mariti            44.52m     146-01 
  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             44.43m     145-09 
  5 Zachary Poh               SO Mass. Mariti            43.79m     143-08 
  6 Justin Ehrhardt           SR Westfield St            42.75m     140-03 
  7 Christian Lavoie          SO Bridgewater             42.08m     138-01 
  7 Mike McPherson            SR Bridgewater             42.08m     138-01 
  9 Angus Fisher              JR Keene State             41.79m     137-01 
 10 Cody Lusas                SO UMass Dartmo            40.37m     132-05 
 11 Grunde Brandso            FR UMass Dartmo            39.70m     130-03 
 12 Joe Texeira               JR UMass Dartmo            39.21m     128-08 
 13 Edward Cummins            FR RIC                     38.55m     126-06 
 14 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            38.03m     124-09 
 15 Sebastian Bilentschuk     SR Worcester St            37.31m     122-05 
 16 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             35.94m     117-11 
 17 Robert White              SO Worcester St            35.50m     116-06 
 18 John Latour               FR Westfield St            35.10m     115-02 
 19 Yvens Alexis              FR UMass Dartmo            34.16m     112-01 
 20 Brendon Coan              JR Fitchburg St            33.07m     108-06 
 21 Jake Ferreira             FR Worcester St            32.77m     107-06 
 22 Ryan Filliger             FR Worcester St            32.67m     107-02 
 23 Kyle Augello              FR UMass Dartmo            32.43m     106-05 
 24 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St            32.18m     105-07 
 25 Billy Giannauloudis       SO Bridgewater             31.37m     102-11 
 25 Cody Carneiro             SO Mass. Mariti            31.37m     102-11 
 27 Joshua Wakefield          SR Bridgewater             31.34m     102-10 
 28 Kevin Duong               FR Fitchburg St            30.62m     100-05 
 29 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai            30.58m     100-04 
 30 Brett Pronovost           SR Worcester St            30.39m      99-08 
 31 Tim Rymer                 JR Fitchburg St            30.27m      99-04 
 32 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            28.29m      92-10 
 -- Alexander Mandragouras    FR Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Desrochers        SR Fitchburg St            55.29m     181-05 
  2 Edward Cummins            FR RIC                     50.40m     165-04 
  3 Mike McPherson            SR Bridgewater             48.88m     160-04 
  4 Joshua Wakefield          SR Bridgewater             45.74m     150-01 
  5 Justin Ehrhardt           SR Westfield St            45.66m     149-10 
  6 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             44.35m     145-06 
  7 Matthew Begley            SO Worcester St            43.98m     144-03 
  8 Michael Pecchia           FR RIC                     41.80m     137-02 
  9 Sebastian Bilentschuk     SR Worcester St            41.37m     135-09 
 10 Robert Palazzo            FR Keene State             40.34m     132-04 
 11 Stephan Cawley            JR Bridgewater             40.29m     132-02 
 12 Jabari Woods              FR UMass Boston            39.62m     130-00 
 13 Phillip Elmer             SR Keene State             39.19m     128-07 
 14 Brett Pronovost           SR Worcester St            38.85m     127-05 
 15 Jack Covino               FR RIC                     37.98m     124-07 
 16 Anthony Fodera            SO Westfield St            37.93m     124-05 
 17 Bryce MacAndrew           FR Mass. Mariti            37.89m     124-04 
 18 Josh Sullivan             SO Bridgewater             36.42m     119-06 
 19 Zachary Poh               SO Mass. Mariti            36.41m     119-05 
 20 Chris Flynn               SR Mass. Mariti            36.03m     118-02 
 21 Shawn Fournier            SO Westfield St            34.60m     113-06 
 22 Robert Gratzer            JR Mass. Mariti            34.32m     112-07 
 23 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            34.15m     112-00 
 24 Christian Colavecchio     FR RIC                     33.37m     109-06 
 25 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             31.84m     104-05 
 26 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai             3.90m      12-09 
 -- Max Leveillee             SO Worcester St              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn Guilmette           SR Keene State             64.81m     212-07 
  2 Brett Croteau             SO UMass Dartmo            60.60m     198-10 
  3 Travon Godette            FR Westfield St            53.75m     176-04 
  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             52.29m     171-07 
  5 Joe Texeira               JR UMass Dartmo            52.08m     170-10 
  6 Matthew Begley            SO Worcester St            51.12m     167-08 
  7 Marcus Ferenc             JR Keene State             50.85m     166-10 
  8 Nate Meyer                SO Bridgewater             50.22m     164-09 
  9 Tim Lawler                SO Mass. Mariti            50.04m     164-02 
 10 James Brodeur             FR Worcester St            49.51m     162-05 
 11 Mario DeJesus             SO Worcester St            48.85m     160-03 
 12 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            48.54m     159-03 
 13 Josh Mayo                 JR Southern Mai            46.95m     154-00 
 14 Christopher Jordan        JR UMass Dartmo            46.36m     152-01 
 15 Nate Glidden              FR Worcester St            45.31m     148-08 
 16 Ethan Gorecki             JR Fitchburg St            45.07m     147-10 
 17 Jared Dias                FR Westfield St            44.58m     146-03 
 18 Dennis Fitzgibbon         SO Worcester St            44.54m     146-01 
 19 Ryan Storey               SR Southern Mai            44.48m     145-11 
 20 Kyle Augello              FR UMass Dartmo            44.08m     144-07 
 21 John Sheerin              SO Westfield St            44.01m     144-05 
 22 Steve Ellershaw           JR Mass. Mariti            42.93m     140-10 
 23 Joe Santiago              FR Fitchburg St            42.51m     139-06 
 24 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            40.50m     132-10 
 25 Cody Carneiro             SO Mass. Mariti            40.14m     131-08 
 26 Christian Colavecchio     FR RIC                     39.94m     131-00 
 27 Mike Rourke               SR Mass. Mariti            39.32m     129-00 
 -- Anthony Fodera            SO Westfield St              FOUL