Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ma/Apr17_Berksh_set1.shtml

Berkshire County Invitational

Adams, MA, April 17, 2013

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

Courtesy of Brian Gill


04/17/13                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1
     BERKSHIRE INVITATIONAL     AT  HOOSAC VALLEY              04/17/13    OUTDOOR
                                         EVENT RESULTS

 1. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL              1.  Monument Mt. (A)                                                 11:17.00
                                                 2.  Mt. Greylock (A)                                                 11:55.00
                                                   (Stephanie Adamczyk,Kat Chenail,Sophia Dastoli,Mollyann Haskins)
                                                 3.  Wahconah (A)                                                     12:03.00
                                                   (Bethany Houle,Abbey Laurin,Lindsay Perrea,Erin Hopmans)
                                                 4.  Lenox (A)                                                        12:22.00
                                                   (Alice Huth,Jackie Hathaway,Annie Fielding,Miriam Carry)
                                                 5.  Hoosac Valley (A)                                                12:25.00

 2. 100M HURDLES             PRELIM  1           1.  Maddie Sprague         Wahconah                                     18.90
                                                 2.  Sydney Gurek           Mt. Greylock                                 19.80
                                                 3.  Serena Chow            Mt. Greylock                                 20.70
                                                 4.  Julia Szczepaniak      Mt. Greylock                                 21.60
                                                 5.  Olivia Piazza          Monument Mt.                                 22.40
                                                 6.  Emilia Eberwein        Wahconah                                     22.50
                             PRELIM  2           1.  Kayla Garabedian       Hoosac Valley                                19.30
                                                 2.  Karley Weiner          Monument Mt.                                 20.20
                                                 3.  Talia Traversa         Mt. Greylock                                 21.00
                                                 4.  Victoria Wadsworth     Hoosac Valley                                22.30
                                                 5.  Emma Szalewicz         Mt. Greylock                                 24.20
                             PRELIM  3           1.  alyssa marceau         Drury                                        18.00
                                                 2.  Shannon Meisberger     Lenox                                        19.00
                                                 3.  Gianna Moncecchi       Wahconah                                     20.50
                                                 4.  Sydney Keyes           Monument Mt.                                 21.70
                                                 5.  Caitlyn. Durant        Mt. Greylock                                 24.40
                             PRELIM  4           1.  Taylor. Patti          Pittsfield                                   18.40
                                                 2.  allison meehan         Drury                                        19.30
                                                 3.  Eila Kennedy           Monument Mt.                                 21.90
                                                 4.  Rachel McMahon         Wahconah                                     24.00
                              FINAL              1.  alyssa marceau         Drury                                        17.50
                                                 2.  Maddie Sprague         Wahconah                                     18.40
                                                 3.  Taylor. Patti          Pittsfield                                   18.50
                                                 4.  Kayla Garabedian       Hoosac Valley                                19.30
                                                 5.  allison meehan         Drury                                        20.30
                                                 6.  Shannon Meisberger     Lenox                                        22.40

 3. 100 METER DASH           PRELIM  1           1.  Alex Majetich          Mt. Greylock                                 12.40
                                                 2.  Kyrsten Thibodeau      Wahconah                                     14.30
                                                 3.  Eva Ricci              Lenox                                        15.70
                                                 4.  Sarah Molk             Lenox                                        17.00
                                                 5.  Sara Rudd              Mt. Greylock                                 17.60
                             PRELIM  2           1.  Amanda. Wright         Pittsfield                                   13.20
                                                 2.  Claire Donovan         Wahconah                                     15.80
                                                 3.  Katie Lemanski         Hoosac Valley                                16.00
                                                 4.  Savannah Dodge         Monument Mt.                                 16.40
                                                 5.  Kylie Duquette         Hoosac Valley                                17.20
                                                 6.  Bailee Duquette        Mt. Greylock                                 18.00
                             PRELIM  3           1.  Hannah Cohen           Monument Mt.                                 13.80
                                                 2.  Jamie McMahon          Pittsfield                                   14.10
                                                 3.  Abigail Coleman        Mt. Greylock                                 15.70
                                                 4.  Crystal Wojcik         Hoosac Valley                                16.00
                                                 5.  Olivia Gravel          Mt. Greylock                                 18.80
                                                 6.  Salem Choquette        Hoosac Valley                                19.00
                             PRELIM  4           1.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                        13.50
                                                 2.  Michala Dean           Mt. Greylock                                 14.40
                                                 3.  Kasey Harrington       Pittsfield                                   14.50
                                                 4.  Emily Rudd             Mt. Greylock                                 16.90
                             PRELIM  5           1.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                      13.20
                                                 2.  Callie Kaczowski       Hoosac Valley                                15.60
                                                 3.  Madisen Jenny          Monument Mt.                                 16.00
                                                 4.  Bridget Nicotra        Lenox                                        17.70
                                                 5.  Shauna Pandell         Lenox                                        18.80
                             PRELIM  6           1.  Mackenzie Rice         Wahconah                                     14.20
                                                 2.  Sydney Els             Lenox                                        15.00
                                                 3.  kelly therrien         Drury                                        15.30
                                                 4.  Emily Shanley          Mt. Greylock                                 16.70
                                                 5.  Nadia Danzy            Wahconah                                     18.10
                                                 6.  andrea blaisdall       Drury                                        18.80
                             PRELIM  7           1.  Shelby Tonelli         Wahconah                                     13.60
                                                 2.  Elyshia MacPhail       Wahconah                                     15.10
                                                 3.  maya keener            Drury                                        15.30
                                                 4.  Karizma Fitzpatrick    Hoosac Valley                                15.70
                                                 5.  Caitlyn. Durant        Mt. Greylock                                 17.00
                             PRELIM  8           1.  Courtney Hayer         Hoosac Valley                                14.20
                                                 2.  Rachael Donahue        Taconic                                      14.30
                                                 3.  Jacqueline Byrnes      Mt. Greylock                                 14.50
                                                 4.  Kassie Trzpiz          Hoosac Valley                                15.00
                                                 5.  Brittani Pontier       Hoosac Valley                                15.80
                                                 6.  Jordyn Voci            Mt. Greylock                                 19.30
                             PRELIM  9           1.  Celestine Lockhart     Mt. Greylock                                 13.50
                                                 2.  Meghan Cook            Lenox                                        14.80
                                                 3.  Erica Perrea           Wahconah                                     15.60
                                                 4.  Emma Szalewicz         Mt. Greylock                                 17.40
                             PRELIM 10           1.  Alex Trova             Pittsfield                                   14.40
                                                 2.  kayla vivori           Drury                                        15.30
                                                 3.  Hannah Stechmann       Pittsfield                                   16.00
                                                 4.  Savannah Fisher        Wahconah                                     18.00
                              FINAL              1.  Alex Majetich          Mt. Greylock                                 12.30
                                                 2.  Amanda. Wright         Pittsfield                                   13.00
                                                 3.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                      13.00
                                                 4.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                        13.50
                                                 5.  Celestine Lockhart     Mt. Greylock                                 13.70
                                                 6.  Shelby Tonelli         Wahconah                                     14.30

 4. 1600 METER RUN            FINAL              1.  Emily Tibbetts         Lenox                                      6:09.00
                                                 2.  Kelsey Magri           Taconic                                    6:18.00
                                                 3.  Katie Murphy           Taconic                                    6:31.00
                                                 4.  Alice Huth             Lenox                                      6:38.00
                                                 5.  Iolani Deris           Monument Mt.                               6:39.00
                                                 6.  Ashton Goyette         Hoosac Valley                              6:42.00
                                                 7.  Cara Cote              Hoosac Valley                              6:45.00
                                                 8.  Stacey Tutela          Wahconah                                   6:47.00
                                                 9.  Miriam Carry           Lenox                                      6:48.00
                                                10.  Lindsay Perrea         Wahconah                                   6:51.00
                                                11.  Aley Alibozek          Hoosac Valley                              6:53.00
                                                12.  Bailey Stokes          Taconic                                    6:56.00
                                                13.  Marissa Felter         Hoosac Valley                              7:19.00

 5. 400 METER RELAY           FINAL              1.  Monument Mt. (A)                                                    56.60
                                                 2.  Lenox (A)                                                           57.30
                                                   (Sally Nason,Tova Brown,Meghan Cook,Sarah Molk)
                                                 3.  Wahconah (A)                                                        57.30
                                                   (Asi Graham,Shelby Tonelli,Kathryn Wells,Maddie Sprague)

 6. 400 METER DASH            FINAL              1.  Meg Rodowicz           Hoosac Valley                              1:04.60
                                                 2.  Alex Majetich          Mt. Greylock                               1:06.50
                                                 3.  Makayla. Powers        Pittsfield                                 1:07.50
                                                 4.  Jillian. King          Pittsfield                                 1:07.90
                                                 5.  Jamie McMahon          Pittsfield                                 1:08.40
                                                 6.  Jacky Farrell          Wahconah                                   1:10.50
                                                 7.  celene koperek         Drury                                      1:11.80
                                                 8.  Sarah Benedict         Monument Mt.                               1:13.00
                                                 9.  allison tassone        Drury                                      1:13.60
                                                10.  nikki crews            Drury                                      1:16.50
                                                11.  Izzy Conlon            Lenox                                      1:16.80
                                                12.  Eliza Petithory        Wahconah                                   1:17.30
                                                13.  katie toomey           Drury                                      1:18.50
                                                14.  Karli Manship          Taconic                                    1:20.50
                                                15.  Allison Wheeler        Hoosac Valley                              1:21.00
                                                16.  Bea Blais              Lenox                                      1:25.80

 7. 400 METER HURDLES         FINAL              1.  Jenna Phelps           Mt. Greylock                               1:14.00
                                                 2.  Erin Hopmans           Wahconah                                   1:17.00
                                                 3.  Gianna Moncecchi       Wahconah                                   1:19.00
                                                 4.  allison meehan         Drury                                      1:21.00
                                                 5.  Kayla Garabedian       Hoosac Valley                              1:22.10
                                                 6.  alyssa marceau         Drury                                      1:22.30
                                                 7.  Holly Fisher           Mt. Greylock                               1:24.00
                                                 8.  Whitney Sullivan       Pittsfield                                 1:26.00
                                                 9.  Victoria Wadsworth     Hoosac Valley                              1:27.00
                                                10.  Bennie Lopez           Monument Mt.                               1:29.00
                                                11.  Olivia Piazza          Monument Mt.                               1:33.00
                                                12.T amanda rancort         Drury                                      1:37.00
                                                  .T Hannah King            Pittsfield                                 1:37.00
                                                14.  Serena Chow            Mt. Greylock                               1:42.00

 8. 800 METER RUN             FINAL              1.  Emma Carchedi          Monument Mt.                               2:47.00
                                                 2.  Hannah Folino          Hoosac Valley                              2:48.00
                                                 3.  Jackie Hathaway        Lenox                                      2:51.00
                                                 4.T Shayla Grogan          Wahconah                                   2:56.00
                                                  .T Kelsey Magri           Taconic                                    2:56.00
                                                 6.  Hayley Bowers          Lenox                                      2:57.00
                                                 7.  Sierra Jamros          Hoosac Valley                              2:58.00
                                                 8.  Sarah Harvey           Wahconah                                   2:59.00
                                                 9.  Emily Tibbetts         Lenox                                      2:59.01
                                                10.  celene koperek         Drury                                      2:59.02
                                                11.  Abbey Laurin           Wahconah                                   3:03.00
                                                12.T Faith Pudlo            Wahconah                                   3:04.00
                                                  .T Katie Murphy           Taconic                                    3:04.00
                                                14.  Karli Manship          Taconic                                    3:05.00
                                                15.  Makayla. Powers        Pittsfield                                 3:11.00
                                                16.  Erica Perrea           Wahconah                                   3:12.00
                                                17.  Molly Kittler          Pittsfield                                 3:14.00
                                                18.  Danielle Soule         Hoosac Valley                              3:17.00
                                                19.  katie toomey           Drury                                      3:22.00
                                                20.  Meghan Moody           Wahconah                                   3:23.00
                                                21.  Bridget Forson         Pittsfield                                 3:31.00
                                                22.  Marliana Tremblay      Taconic                                    3:40.32
                                                23.  Bea Blais              Lenox                                      4:00.00
                                                24.  Alexis Wells           Wahconah                                   4:09.00

 9. 200 METER DASH           PRELIM  1           1.  Taylor. Patti          Pittsfield                                   29.80
                                                 2.  kayla vivori           Drury                                        32.50
                                                 3.  Katie Lemanski         Hoosac Valley                                32.60
                             PRELIM  2           1.  Faith Pudlo            Wahconah                                     31.20
                                                 2.  Savannah Dodge         Monument Mt.                                 33.70
                                                 3.  Hannah Stechmann       Pittsfield                                   34.50
                                                 4.  Alexandra Henderson    Taconic                                      36.60
                                                 5.  andrea blaisdall       Drury                                        38.30
                             PRELIM  3           1.  Amanda. Wright         Pittsfield                                   27.30
                                                 2.  Paige Gray             Monument Mt.                                 30.40
                                                 3.  Karen Amichia          Taconic                                      31.00
                                                 4.  Emilia Eberwein        Wahconah                                     33.70
                             PRELIM  4           1.  Sally Nason            Lenox                                        29.50
                                                 2.  Rachael Donahue        Taconic                                      30.00
                                                 3.  Asi Graham             Wahconah                                     30.30
                                                 4.  Kasey Harrington       Pittsfield                                   31.60
                                                 5.  Brittani Pontier       Hoosac Valley                                31.80
                                                 6.  kelly therrien         Drury                                        31.80
                             PRELIM  5           1.  Ciana Barnaba          Monument Mt.                                 30.20
                                                 2.  Crystal Wojcik         Hoosac Valley                                32.90
                                                 3.  Salem Choquette        Hoosac Valley                                39.30
                                                 4.  Paige Storti           Monument Mt.                                NF
                             PRELIM  6           1.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                        28.30
                                                 2.  allison tassone        Drury                                        29.60
                                                 3.  Kathryn Wells          Wahconah                                     31.50
                                                 4.  amanda rancort         Drury                                        35.00
                             PRELIM  7           1.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                      27.90
                                                 2.  Jillian. King          Pittsfield                                   29.20
                                                 3.  Alex Trova             Pittsfield                                   30.10
                                                 4.  Callie Kaczowski       Hoosac Valley                                32.60
                                                 5.  Eva Ricci              Lenox                                        33.20
                             PRELIM  8           1.  Meg Rodowicz           Hoosac Valley                                28.10
                                                 2.  Alysha DiSilva         Monument Mt.                                 30.90
                                                 3.  maya keener            Drury                                        32.80
                                                 4.  Karizma Fitzpatrick    Hoosac Valley                                33.20
                                                 5.  Claire Donovan         Wahconah                                     34.00
                                                 6.  Audrey Barbour         Taconic                                      34.10
                              FINAL              1.  Amanda. Wright         Pittsfield                                   27.50
                                                 2.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                      28.20
                                                 3.  Meg Rodowicz           Hoosac Valley                                28.40
                                                 4.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                        28.60
                                                 5.  Jillian. King          Pittsfield                                   30.10
                                                 6.  Sally Nason            Lenox                                        30.40

10. 3200 METER RUN            FINAL              1.  Kat Chenail            Mt. Greylock                              13:17.00
                                                 2.  Bethany Houle          Wahconah                                  13:31.00
                                                 3.  Stephanie Adamczyk     Mt. Greylock                              13:59.00
                                                 4.  Bailey Stokes          Taconic                                   15:11.00
                                                 5.  Annie Fielding         Lenox                                     15:16.00
                                                 6.  Jackie Damms           Hoosac Valley                             15:20.00
                                                 7.  Maddeline Searles      Taconic                                   16:28.00

11. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL              1.  Mt. Greylock (A)                                                  4:57.00
                                                   (Sophia Dastoli,Holly Fisher,Julia Szczepaniak,Jenna Phelps)
                                                 2.  Wahconah (A)                                                      4:58.00
                                                   (Kyrsten Thibodeau,Mackenzie Rice,Jacky Farrell,Sarah Harvey)
                                                 3.  Hoosac Valley (A)                                                 5:14.00
                                                 4.  Wahconah (B)                                                      5:30.00
                                                   (Rachel Burgess,Shayla Grogan,Meghan Moody,Eliza Petithory)
                                                 5.  Lenox (A)                                                          NF
                                                   (Shannon Meisberger,Hayley Bowers,Izzy Conlon,Tova Brown)

12. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              1.  Allyssa Doerle         Taconic                                  26'09.00"
                                                 2.  Rachael Hunt           Pittsfield                               26'02.00"
                                                 3.  Ciana Barnaba          Monument Mt.                             23'07.00"
                                                 4.  shannon garvey         Drury                                    23'02.00"
                                                 5.  Courtney Gagne         Wahconah                                 23'00.00"
                                                 6.  Iolani Deris           Monument Mt.                             22'07.00"
                                                 7.  Paige Gray             Monument Mt.                             21'07.00"
                                                 8.  Paige Harrington       Wahconah                                 21'07.00"
                                                 9.  Rachel Burgess         Wahconah                                 21'05.00"
                                                10.  Hunter Cormier         Monument Mt.                             20'09.00"
                                                11.  beth billetz           Drury                                    19'05.00"
                                                12.  Meghan Moody           Wahconah                                 19'02.00"
                                                13.  Lily Cormier           Monument Mt.                             18'04.00"
                                                14.  Sophia Dastoli         Mt. Greylock                             18'00.00"
                                                15.  Bryanah Johnson        Wahconah                                 17'02.00"
                                                16.  Meg Ostrobinski        Hoosac Valley                            17'00.00"
                                                17.  Hayley Gingras         Wahconah                                 17'00.00"
                                                18.  Nadia Danzy            Wahconah                                 16'10.00"
                                                19.  Cassie Sears           Taconic                                  16'09.00"
                                                20.  Miranda Park           Mt. Greylock                             16'05.00"
                                                21.  andrea blaisdall       Drury                                    16'04.00"
                                                22.  Kylie Duquette         Hoosac Valley                            16'03.00"
                                                23.  Courtney Francoeur     Pittsfield                               16'02.00"
                                                24.  Hannah King            Pittsfield                               15'09.00"
                                                25.  Julia Lighten          Wahconah                                 15'09.00"
                                                26.  Savannah Fisher        Wahconah                                 15'08.00"
                                                27.  emil andreatta         Drury                                    15'05.00"
                                                28.  Sara Rudd              Mt. Greylock                             15'04.00"
                                                29.  Emily Rudd             Mt. Greylock                             15'04.00"
                                                30.  Salem Choquette        Hoosac Valley                            14'00.00"

13. DISCUS                    FINAL              1.  Hannah Cohen           Monument Mt.                             73'02.00"
                                                 2.  Allyssa Doerle         Taconic                                  71'05.00"
                                                 3.  Rachael Hunt           Pittsfield                               70'06.00"
                                                 4.  Marieka Sommer-Deris   Monument Mt.                             66'09.00"
                                                 5.  shannon garvey         Drury                                    65'04.00"
                                                 6.  Serena Guthrie         Wahconah                                 61'10.50"
                                                 7.  Courtney Gagne         Wahconah                                 61'02.00"
                                                 8.  Olivia Piazza          Monument Mt.                             61'01.00"
                                                 9.  Hunter Cormier         Monument Mt.                             60'10.50"
                                                10.  Tomika Flanagan        Pittsfield                               60'08.00"
                                                11.  Michala Dean           Mt. Greylock                             58'08.00"
                                                12.  Alyssa O'Brien         Lenox                                    57'04.00"
                                                13.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                    56'00.00"
                                                14.  alyssa marceau         Drury                                    55'05.00"
                                                15.  Paige Harrington       Wahconah                                 54'04.00"
                                                16.  Nar Lin                Taconic                                  52'05.00"
                                                17.  hannah collier         Drury                                    51'08.00"
                                                18.  Hannah King            Pittsfield                               51'08.00"
                                                19.  Chelsea Hurley         Lenox                                    51'07.00"
                                                20.  Meg Ostrobinski        Hoosac Valley                            49'11.00"
                                                21.  Elyshia MacPhail       Wahconah                                 48'01.00"
                                                22.  Miranda Park           Mt. Greylock                             48'00.00"
                                                23.  Cassie Sears           Taconic                                  47'03.00"
                                                24.  Bailee Duquette        Mt. Greylock                             46'02.00"
                                                25.  Bryanah Johnson        Wahconah                                 44'11.50"
                                                26.  Sara Rudd              Mt. Greylock                             44'05.00"
                                                27.  Hannah Folino          Hoosac Valley                            42'01.00"
                                                28.  Courtney Francoeur     Pittsfield                               41'01.00"
                                                29.  Izzy Conlon            Lenox                                    40'03.00"
                                                30.  Bridget Nicotra        Lenox                                    40'02.00"
                                                31.  Abby Wiseman           Mt. Greylock                             39'03.00"
                                                32.  Nadia Danzy            Wahconah                                 37'08.00"
                                                33.  Julia Lighten          Wahconah                                 37'01.00"

14. JAVELIN                   FINAL              1.  Iolani Deris           Monument Mt.                            107'02.00"
                                                 2.  Emma Carchedi          Monument Mt.                             83'07.00"
                                                 3.  Sarah Benedict         Monument Mt.                             82'01.00"
                                                 4.  Michala Dean           Mt. Greylock                             77'06.00"
                                                 5.  Tomika Flanagan        Pittsfield                               75'04.00"
                                                 6.  Marieka Sommer-Deris   Monument Mt.                             70'10.00"
                                                 7.  Ciana Barnaba          Monument Mt.                             70'05.00"
                                                 8.  Mackenzie Rice         Wahconah                                 69'01.00"
                                                 9.  Kat Chenail            Mt. Greylock                             66'01.00"
                                                10.  Bethany Houle          Wahconah                                 64'06.00"
                                                11.  Chelsea. Lucaroni      Pittsfield                               63'11.00"
                                                12.  allison tassone        Drury                                    62'11.00"
                                                13.  Ashton Goyette         Hoosac Valley                            61'06.00"
                                                14.  Meghan Moody           Wahconah                                 61'04.00"
                                                15.  Emily Rudd             Mt. Greylock                             59'08.00"
                                                16.  Chelsea Hurley         Lenox                                    57'04.00"
                                                17.  Nar Lin                Taconic                                  55'05.00"
                                                18.  Grace Pugh             Wahconah                                 54'03.00"
                                                19.  Allison Wheeler        Hoosac Valley                            53'06.00"
                                                20.  Rachel Burgess         Wahconah                                 47'06.00"
                                                21.  Alexis Wells           Wahconah                                 47'03.00"
                                                22.  Erica Perrea           Wahconah                                 46'10.00"
                                                23.  Emily Shanley          Mt. Greylock                             45'05.00"
                                                24.  Sierra Jamros          Hoosac Valley                            43'06.00"
                                                25.  Caitlyn. Durant        Mt. Greylock                             41'09.00"
                                                26.  Katie Lemanski         Hoosac Valley                            41'03.00"
                                                27.  Liz Levesque           Hoosac Valley                            38'03.00"
                                                28.  Bridget Forson         Pittsfield                               34'02.00"
                                                29.  Alexis Guyette         Mt. Greylock                             30'05.00"
                                                30.  Savannah Fisher        Wahconah                                 25'05.00"
                                                31.  Jessica Ryan           Mt. Greylock                             19'00.00"

15. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Makayla. Powers        Pittsfield                                4'10.00"
                                                 2.  Lizzy Kowalczyk        Wahconah                                  4'08.00"
                                                 3.  Jacky Farrell          Wahconah                                  4'08.00"
                                                 4.  Alex Majetich          Mt. Greylock                              4'06.02"
                                                 5.  Andie Nugent           Lenox                                     4'06.01"
                                                 6.  Taylor. Patti          Pittsfield                                4'06.00"
                                                 7.  allison meehan         Drury                                     4'04.00"
                                                 8.  celene koperek         Drury                                     4'04.00"
                                                 9.  Serena Guthrie         Wahconah                                  4'04.00"
                                                10.  Robyn Thiel            Lenox                                     4'04.00"
                                                11.  Stacey Tutela          Wahconah                                  4'02.00"
                                                12.  kelly therrien         Drury                                     4'02.00"
                                                13.  Jackie Hathaway        Lenox                                     4'02.00"
                                                14.  katie toomey           Drury                                     4'02.00"
                                                15.  Celestine Lockhart     Mt. Greylock                              4'02.00"
                                                16.  Abby Wiseman           Mt. Greylock                              4'00.00"
                                                17.  Eila Kennedy           Monument Mt.                              4'00.00"
                                                18.  Meg Rodowicz           Hoosac Valley                             4'00.00"
                                                19.  Bennie Lopez           Monument Mt.                              3'10.00"
                                                20.  Faith Pudlo            Wahconah                                  3'08.00"

16. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Amber Shove            Lenox                                    14'03.25"
                                                 2.  Maddie Sprague         Wahconah                                 14'01.50"
                                                 3.  Celestine Lockhart     Mt. Greylock                             13'11.50"
                                                 4.  Gianna Moncecchi       Wahconah                                 13'09.50"
                                                 5.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                  13'07.50"
                                                 6.  Amanda. Wright         Pittsfield                               13'00.50"
                                                 7.  Shannon Meisberger     Lenox                                    12'11.50"
                                                 8.  Jacqueline Byrnes      Mt. Greylock                             12'10.50"
                                                 9.  Hannah Barbarotta      Taconic                                  12'06.25"
                                                10.  Paige Gray             Monument Mt.                             12'04.75"
                                                11.  Meghan Cook            Lenox                                    12'04.00"
                                                12.  Erin Hopmans           Wahconah                                 12'02.00"
                                                13.  Stephanie Adamczyk     Mt. Greylock                             11'10.00"
                                                14.  celene koperek         Drury                                    11'09.00"
                                                15.  Julia Szczepaniak      Mt. Greylock                             11'08.00"
                                                16.  Kassie Trzpiz          Hoosac Valley                            11'06.50"
                                                17.  Sally Nason            Lenox                                    11'04.50"
                                                18.  Sydney Gurek           Mt. Greylock                             11'03.00"
                                                19.  Bridget Forson         Pittsfield                               11'01.00"
                                                20.  Eva Ricci              Lenox                                    10'09.25"
                                                21.  Kayla Garabedian       Hoosac Valley                            10'08.00"
                                                22.  Mollyann Haskins       Mt. Greylock                             10'05.25"
                                                23.  Sarah Harvey           Wahconah                                 10'04.50"
                                                24.  Kathryn Wells          Wahconah                                 10'02.75"
                                                25.  Asi Graham             Wahconah                                 10'02.50"
                                                26.  Hayley Bowers          Lenox                                    10'01.00"
                                                27.  Emilia Eberwein        Wahconah                                 10'01.00"
                                                28.  Bailee Duquette        Mt. Greylock                             10'00.00"
                                                29.  Holly Fisher           Mt. Greylock                              9'08.50"
                                                30.  Lindsey Hubbard        Hoosac Valley                             9'08.25"
                                                31.  Rachael Donahue        Taconic                                   9'05.00"
                                                32.  Talia Traversa         Mt. Greylock                              9'04.50"
                                                33.  Molly Kittler          Pittsfield                                9'04.25"
                                                34.  Lily Cormier           Monument Mt.                              9'00.00"
                                                35.  kelly therrien         Drury                                     9'00.00"
                                                36.  Savannah Dodge         Monument Mt.                              8'08.00"
                                                37.  Abigail Coleman        Mt. Greylock                              8'02.50"
                                                38.  Olivia Gravel          Mt. Greylock                              7'08.50"
                                                39.  Emily Shanley          Mt. Greylock                              7'08.00"
                                                40.  Jordyn Voci            Mt. Greylock                              6'08.25"

17. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL              1.  Courtney Luscier       Taconic                                  31'02.50"
                                                 2.  Jacky Farrell          Wahconah                                 29'05.75"
                                                 3.  allison tassone        Drury                                    28'11.50"
                                                 4.  Maddie Sprague         Wahconah                                 28'04.25"
                                                 5.  Shannon Meisberger     Lenox                                    28'02.75"
                                                 6.  Rachael Donahue        Taconic                                  26'10.75"
                                                 7.  Eila Kennedy           Monument Mt.                             24'08.50"
                                                 8.  Bennie Lopez           Monument Mt.                             24'04.00"
                                                 9.  katie toomey           Drury                                    22'03.50"
                                                10.  Victoria Wadsworth     Hoosac Valley                            21'01.75"