Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ga/Jan26_2ndAnn_set1.shtml

2nd Annual Frosty Fun 5K

Atlanta, GA, January 26, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timinig & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works

                   ********** Overall Results **********
                               Frosty Fun 5K
                            @ Captiol City Club
                                Atlanta, GA
                        Saturday, January 28, 2012
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age   Hometown            Chiptime   Pace  Guntime    No.   
===== ======== ===================== ==== ================== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   1/40   Daniel Pepitone        35  Atlanta, GA          20:40.17  6:40   20:42.03  1315 
    2   1/28   Hays Pickens           24  Atlanta, GA          21:10.33  6:49   21:10.33  1364 
    3   1/4    Ethan Michel           11  Atlanta, GA          21:50.96  7:02   22:01.02  1158 
    4   2/40   Matthew Welden         35  Atlanta, GA          21:51.46  7:03   22:01.36  1312 
    5   3/40   Nathan Karszes         44  Norcross, GA         22:41.44  7:19   22:42.35  1123 
    6   1/52   Teresa Cavanaugh       31F Decatur, GA          22:47.52  7:21   22:49.35  1034 
    7   2/28   Brian Schenck          27  Atlanta, GA          22:53.23  7:22   22:56.33  1217 
    8   1/14   Emily Little           11F Atlanta, GA          22:59.64  7:25   22:59.64  1135 
    9   2/4    Josh Cotter            14  Atlanta, GA          22:56.48  7:24   23:00.86  1043 
   10   3/28   Tucker Warner          23  Atlanta, GA          23:01.23  7:25   23:02.61  1281 
   11   1/16   William Rempe          52  Atlanta, GA          23:05.23  7:26   23:05.23  1198 
   12   1/9    Margarida Dalton       16F Atlanta, GA          23:06.82  7:27   23:10.10  1052 
   13   2/52   Chrissi Major          34F Atlanta, GA          23:08.66  7:27   23:10.80  1313 
   14   4/28   Bill Jabr              29  Atlanta, GA          23:15.62  7:30   23:17.09  1335 
   15   4/40   Heath Sharp            44  Atlanta, GA          23:36.89  7:37   23:39.16  1227 
   16   5/28   Adam Nichols           33  Atlanta, GA          23:49.73  7:41   23:53.00  1169 
   17   5/40   Andy Woodring          46  McDonough, GA        24:13.71  7:48   24:16.42  1290 
   18   2/16   Jim Dalton             54  Atlanta, GA          24:27.09  7:53   24:30.83  1051 
   19   1/21   Evan Feintuch           8  Atlanta, GA          24:34.40  7:55   24:35.01  1303 
   20   6/40   Nolan Feintuch         46  Atlanta, GA          24:34.55  7:55   24:35.25  1304 
   21   2/9    Anna Walker            15F Atlanta, GA          25:05.97  8:05   25:10.51  1277 
   22   7/40   Joe Shelton            42  Atlanta, GA          25:08.73  8:06   25:11.52  1229 
   23   3/16   Walter Pickens         54  Atlanta, GA          25:11.99  8:07   25:12.89  1342 
   24   1/53   Katie Belveal          36F Atlanta, GA          25:08.51  8:06   25:18.40  1295 
   25   4/16   Gary Mann              59  Atlanta, GA          25:11.42  8:07   25:21.67  1301 
   26   6/28   Michael Cavanaugh      30  Decatur, GA          25:30.55  8:13   25:31.76  1033 
   27   7/28   Austin Williams        26  Atlanta, GA          25:34.26  8:14   25:37.32  1332 
   28   2/14   Gabby Bunnell          14F Atlanta, GA          25:40.42  8:16   25:42.06  1021 
   29   8/28   Greg Bridges           31  Norcross, GA         25:42.17  8:17   25:46.99  1017 
   30   9/28   Derek Krebs            30  Atlanta, GA          25:44.61  8:18   25:48.33  1126 
   31   8/40   Chris Austin           36  Woodstock, GA        25:46.44  8:18   25:56.26  1006 
   32   3/14   Maddie Turner          14F Atlanta, GA          26:04.77  8:24   26:06.94  1271 
   33   2/21   Jacob Fleming           9  Atlanta, GA          26:04.21  8:24   26:06.98  1066 
   34  10/28   Bradley Fisher         27  Atlanta, GA          26:15.20  8:28   26:22.62  1063 
   35   3/9    Lainey Young           15F Atlanta, GA          26:32.40  8:33   26:36.76  1294 
   36   9/40   Gregory Hagood         45  Atlanta, GA          26:38.98  8:35   26:43.31  1088 
   37   5/16   Lester Castellow       57  Moultrie, GA         26:44.07  8:37   26:52.00  1032 
   38  10/40   John Morris            44  Atlanta, GA          27:15.29  8:47   27:18.14  1167 
   39   3/52   Michelle Dixon         30F Atlanta, GA          27:17.55  8:48   27:21.15  1058 
   40   4/14   Mary Parrott           11F Atlanta, GA          27:22.24  8:49   27:22.33  1180 
   41  11/40   Tommy Parrott          38  Atlanta, GA          27:22.94  8:49   27:22.99  1181 
   42  11/28   Daniel Parker          26  Atlanta, GA          27:23.90  8:50   27:26.03  1333 
   43   4/52   Emily Filer            24F Atlanta, GA          27:23.77  8:50   27:26.46  1334 
   44  12/40   Paul Littleton         46  Atlanta, GA          27:16.33  8:47   27:27.68  1344 
   45   3/4    Craig Scott            11  Atlanta, GA          27:29.08  8:51   27:29.08  1223 
   46  12/28   Douglas McRae          26  Atlanta, GA          27:28.81  8:51   27:30.78  1331 
   47   5/52   Laura McRae            25F Atlanta, GA          27:28.54  8:51   27:31.22  1330 
   48   6/16   Claude Sessions        69  Atlanta, GA          27:30.43  8:52   27:33.76  1311 
   49  13/40   Matt Osucha            42  Atlanta, GA          27:36.90  8:54   27:36.90  1340 
   50   2/53   Jennifer Gragg         38F Atlanta, GA          27:42.35  8:56   27:47.20  1084 
   51   7/16   Norman Anderson        63  Chesterfield, VA     27:44.88  8:56   27:49.30  1003 
   52   3/53   Elisabeth Garvin       41F Atlanta, GA          27:42.02  8:55   27:49.35  1077 
   53   6/52   Christina Dill         26F Atlanta, GA          27:46.52  8:57   27:50.79  1057 
   54   5/14   Amelia Rempe           13F Atlanta, GA          27:54.66  9:00   27:56.54  1197 
   55   1/14   Ella McCallum          10F Atlanta, GA          28:02.13  9:02   28:02.13  1145 
   56  13/28   Gregory Anderson       28  Watkinsville, GA     28:00.57  9:01   28:04.55  1309 
   57  14/40   Arnaud Michel          42  Atlanta, GA          28:10.26  9:05   28:20.49  1157 
   58   7/52   Grace Mullins          22F Powder Springs, GA   28:25.19  9:09   28:36.43  1324 
   59   8/52   Jacqueline Demanche    22F Kennesaw, GA         28:25.10  9:09   28:36.78  1325 
   60   9/52   Suzanna Villarreal     24F Dacula, GA           28:33.22  9:12   28:43.23  1345 
   61  15/40   Kevin McGraw           35  Villa Rica, GA       28:41.27  9:15   28:44.43  1151 
   62  10/52   Sarah Tackett          33F Nashville, TN        28:44.78  9:16   28:44.78  1258 
   63  11/52   Julie Buford           31F Nashville, TN        28:44.84  9:16   28:44.84  1018 
   64  12/52   Sara Freedman          33F Atlanta, GA          28:46.99  9:16   28:49.07  1072 
   65  14/28   Bo Brannen             34  Atlanta, GA          28:33.23  9:12   28:50.17  1016 
   66  16/40   John Crawford          47  Atlanta, GA          29:06.03  9:22   29:09.87  1049 
   67   6/14   Cameron Crawford       14F Atlanta, GA          29:05.82  9:22   29:10.39  1047 
   68  13/52   Anne Mitchell          23F Atlanta, GA          29:19.37  9:27   29:29.01  1346 
   69   2/14   Hailey Hammond         10F Atlanta, GA          29:33.42  9:31   29:34.42  1091 
   70  17/40   Stewart Hammond, Sr.   44  Atlanta, GA          29:33.27  9:31   29:34.43  1094 
   71   4/53   Brennan Stewart        37F Atlanta, GA          29:24.09  9:28   29:34.47  1239 
   72  14/52   Erin Talpos            26F Atlanta, GA          29:36.99  9:32   29:40.53  1259 
   73   3/21   Benjamin Herschend      9  Atlanta, GA          29:56.88  9:39   29:56.92  1105 
   74   5/53   Aimee McMillen         38F Atlanta, GA          29:56.94  9:39   29:58.58  1154 
   75  15/52   Nichole Dennis         27F Atlanta, GA          29:58.31  9:39   29:59.95  1056 
   76  16/52   Lizzie Garner          28F Atlanta, GA          30:09.14  9:43   30:14.89  1076 
   77  17/52   Marie Almestica        31F Lawrenceville, GA    30:19.06  9:46   30:21.09  1002 
   78  15/28   Scott Ohalloran        32  Atlanta, GA          29:54.59  9:38   30:27.77  1172 
   79   4/21   Liam Ohalloran          4  Atlanta, GA          29:54.60  9:38   30:27.78  1171 
   80   5/21   Cullen Ohalloran        3  Atlanta, GA          29:54.58  9:38   30:27.95  1170 
   81  16/28   Blake Rhymer           26  Monroe, GA           30:20.00  9:46   30:30.38  1199 
   82  18/40   Marc Lalley            45  Atlanta, GA          30:29.21  9:49   30:31.71  1129 
   83   1/16   Meghan Cameron         51F AtlantaGA            30:32.48  9:50   30:36.33  1024 
   84   6/53   Heather Allen          38F Atlanta, GA          30:46.72  9:55   30:48.37  1001 
   85  17/28   Nick Rice              28  Atlanta, GA          30:54.34  9:57   30:58.04  1202 
   86   4/9    Juliana Derosa         16F Atlanta, GA          30:22.10  9:47   31:02.05  1349 
   87  18/52   Jenny McGraw           34F Villa Rica, GA       30:59.66  9:59   31:02.83  1150 
   88   6/21   Michael-Pie Decoufle   10  Atlanta, GA          31:08.14 10:02   31:09.28  1055 
   89   8/16   Brad Walker            54  Atlanta, GA          31:04.74 10:01   31:09.52  1278 
   90   7/53   Michelle Caruso-Decou  47F Atlanta, GA          31:08.70 10:02   31:09.85  1031 
   91  19/52   Karen Lock             30F Atlanta, GA          31:00.41  9:59   31:11.63  1329 
   92  20/52   Kate Robson            30F Atlanta, GA          31:01.03 10:00   31:11.72  1310 
   93  21/52   Kerri Levitt           34F Atlanta, GA          31:09.95 10:02   31:18.39  1133 
   94   9/16   Paul Courtney          59  Atlanta, GA          31:18.49 10:05   31:24.97  1046 
   95  19/40   Harold Turner          46  Atlanta, GA          31:28.34 10:08   31:31.25  1270 
   96  20/40   Reza Fazel             42  Atlanta, GA          31:21.20 10:06   31:33.17  1062 
   97   2/16   Ruth Little            50F Atlanta, GA          31:39.98 10:12   31:42.52  1136 
   98  22/52   Kendall Gomez          23F Monroe, GA           31:33.52 10:10   31:43.80  1316 
   99  18/28   Paul Bynum             32  Atlanta, GA          31:39.20 10:12   31:58.24  1022 
  100   8/53   Amanda Landes          45F Grayson, GA          31:49.69 10:15   31:59.80  1130 
  101   3/14   Caroline Browne        10F Atlanta, GA          32:03.53 10:20   32:03.53  1336 
  102   7/21   Garrett Magnon          7  Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.82 10:24   32:25.12  1140 
  103  21/40   Ryan Magnon            40  Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.56 10:24   32:25.17  1141 
  104   9/53   Aimee Magnon           40F Lawrenceville, GA    32:16.91 10:24   32:25.58  1138 
  105  19/28   Johnathon Justice      25  Atlanta, GA          32:26.55 10:27   32:41.64  1365 
  106  23/52   Stephanie Fisher       26F Atlanta, GA          32:35.92 10:30   32:43.53  1064 
  107  24/52   Ember Atwell           33F Snellville, GA       32:28.25 10:28   32:44.38  1327 
  108  20/28   Will Grogan            31  Atlanta, GA          32:10.87 10:22   32:55.69  1347 
  109  10/53   Kim Grady              49F Atlanta, GA          32:49.62 10:34   32:59.46  1083 
  110  11/53   Rebecca Cotter         42F Atlanta, GA          33:04.33 10:39   33:09.32  1044 
  111  21/28   Gilder Hatchett        31  Smyrna, GA           31:33.63 10:10   33:24.06  1348 
  112  22/40   John Robbins           45  Atlanta, GA          33:21.97 10:45   33:37.92  1209 
  113  12/53   Kathy Ver Eecke        46F Atlanta, GA          33:29.71 10:47   33:41.09  1273 
  114  25/52   Carly Hartung          33F Atlanta, GA          33:30.30 10:48   33:41.84  1101 
  115  13/53   Mary George            43F Atlanta, GA          33:38.27 10:50   33:50.27  1078 
  116  14/53   Amy Withers            42F Atlanta, GA          33:40.37 10:51   33:52.08  1289 
  117  15/53   Amanda Davis           35F Atlanta, GA          34:04.23 10:58   34:07.35  1054 
  118   7/14   Allie Lourie           14F AtlantaGA            34:20.86 11:04   34:22.52  1137 
  119   5/9    Gabby Panos            15F Atlanta, GA          34:20.19 11:04   34:22.53  1175 
  120   8/21   Lane Canova             7  Atlanta, GA          34:24.38 11:05   34:24.38  1339 
  121  23/40   Frank Hardymon         47  Atlanta, GA          34:27.41 11:06   34:31.13  1097 
  122  16/53   Terri Beech            48F Atlanta, GA          34:25.50 11:05   34:32.62  1013 
  123  17/53   Jenny Bianchi          40F Atlanta, GA          34:18.49 11:03   34:39.41  1015 
  124  26/52   April Lawson           30F Atlanta, GA          34:46.58 11:12   34:55.19  1131 
  125  18/53   Mira Hale              43F Smyrna, GA           34:34.18 11:08   34:56.91  1090 
  126   3/16   Rebecca Hinkle         56F Atlanta, GA          34:49.60 11:13   34:57.02  1111 
  127  19/53   Jennifer Polic         35F Atlanta, GA          34:34.87 11:08   34:57.06  1186 
  128   4/14   Lilly Grace Short       7F Atlanta, GA          34:51.29 11:14   34:57.74  1232 
  129  24/40   Darren Short           41  Atlanta, GA          34:52.44 11:14   34:57.84  1231 
  130  20/53   Ann Short              36F Atlanta, GA          34:52.64 11:14   34:58.69  1230 
  131  27/52   Brittany Justice       25F Atlanta, GA          34:55.36 11:15   35:12.25  1366 
  132   9/21   Will Goodrich           7  Roswell, GA          35:20.90 11:23   35:20.90  1082 
  133  21/53   Ashley Goodrich        41F Roswell, GA          35:30.14 11:26   35:31.24  1081 
  134  28/52   Raechel Moorhead       33F Atlanta, GA          35:22.44 11:24   35:35.51  1165 
  135  22/28   Andrew Moorhead        33  Atlanta, GA          35:24.10 11:24   35:38.27  1164 
  136  29/52   Kristen Personen       29F Atlanta, GA          35:36.50 11:28   35:40.58  1183 
  137  22/53   Christy Roberts        45F Atlanta, GA          35:47.04 11:32   35:57.86  1211 
  138  25/40   Randy White            48  Knoxville, TN        36:03.30 11:37   36:11.05  1283 
  139  30/52   Sheena Cole            24F Atlanta, GA          36:03.10 11:37   36:11.27  1036 
  140  23/53   Jamie Pennington       37F Atlanta, GA          36:18.75 11:42   36:20.10  1182 
  141  10/16   Randy Grizzel          62  Atlanta, GA          36:13.69 11:40   36:24.49  1299 
  142  23/28   Matthew Hahn           32  Atlanta, GA          36:12.26 11:40   36:29.91  1089 
  143  24/53   Angela Sharp           42F Atlanta, GA          37:06.50 11:57   37:14.59  1226 
  144  26/40   Brian Canova           46  Atlanta, GA          37:12.97 11:59   37:18.51  1321 
  145  25/53   Dea Canova             38F Atlanta, GA          37:12.76 11:59   37:18.53  1025 
  146   5/14   Ann Canova              3F Atlanta, GA          37:13.32 11:59   37:18.85  1322 
  147  31/52   Greer Hawkins          27F Atlanta, GA          37:15.83 12:00   37:21.13  1102 
  148   8/14   Swann Schuessler       12F Atlanta, GA          37:15.79 12:00   37:21.22  1218 
  149  24/28   Patrick Faughnan       28  Kennesaw, GA         37:02.51 11:56   37:29.53  1328 
  150  32/52   Tara Fudge             32F Smyrna, GA           37:24.66 12:03   37:33.75  1073 
  151   4/4    Stewart Hammond, Jr.   11  Atlanta, GA          37:18.18 12:01   37:38.37  1093 
  152  26/53   Julie Hammond          45F Atlanta, GA          37:18.61 12:01   37:38.79  1092 
  153  33/52   Abigail Baiyor         31F Atlanta, GA          37:27.77 12:04   37:38.88  1008 
  154   4/16   Paula Collins          53F Atlanta, GA          37:32.73 12:06   37:38.92  1037 
  155  25/28   Tad Arapoglou          30  Atlanta, GA          37:28.62 12:04   37:38.95  1004 
  156   9/14   Kate Lalley            11F Atlanta, GA          37:41.77 12:08   37:41.77  1128 
  157   6/14   Virginia Herschend     10F Atlanta, GA          37:41.85 12:09   37:41.85  1108 
  158   7/14   Lilly Phillips          8F Atlanta, GA          38:02.27 12:15   38:04.58  1319 
  159  27/53   Jennifer Phillips      41F Atlanta, GA          38:02.55 12:15   38:04.60  1184 
  160  34/52   Emily Trammell         29F Atlanta, GA          38:18.40 12:20   38:30.08  1268 
  161  35/52   Palmer Mayer           29F Smyrna, GA           38:18.36 12:20   38:30.12  1144 
  162  11/16   Terence Walts          65  Atlanta, GA          38:23.31 12:22   38:30.74  1279 
  163  28/53   Sharise Garland        36F Atlanta, GA          38:32.90 12:25   38:39.40  1075 
  164  29/53   Sage Kroell            36F Roswell, GA          38:41.69 12:28   38:51.22  1127 
  165  36/52   Maggie Carrillo        31F Decatur, GA          38:38.78 12:27   38:52.24  1030 
  166  37/52   Whitney Pack           31F Atlanta, GA          38:40.55 12:27   38:53.93  1174 
  167  38/52   Emily Waid             31F Alpharetta, GA       38:45.87 12:29   38:57.93  1276 
  168  30/53   Lisa Hardymon          44F Atlanta, GA          38:59.82 12:34   39:03.32  1099 
  169   8/14   Grace Hardymon         10F Atlanta, GA          39:00.12 12:34   39:03.54  1098 
  170  31/53   Lynn Sedki             36F Atlanta, GA          39:06.48 12:36   39:08.32  1224 
  171  39/52   Megan Hilley           34F Atlanta, GA          39:07.42 12:36   39:08.53  1318 
  172  10/21   Oliver Kosar            7  Atlanta, GA          39:02.65 12:35   39:24.08  1317 
  173  11/21   Peyton Ritter           7  Atlanta, GA          39:04.17 12:35   39:24.15  1205 
  174   5/16   Tess Caldwell          63F Atlanta, GA          39:12.56 12:38   39:25.35  1023 
  175   9/14   Hayes McCallum          7F Atlanta, GA          39:32.46 12:44   39:32.46  1147 
  176  27/40   Curtis Ritter          44  Atlanta, GA          39:19.99 12:40   39:41.37  1203 
  177  32/53   Reagan Ramsey          35F Atlanta, GA          39:48.45 12:49   39:58.26  1191 
  178  33/53   Sturdivant Wilson      38F Atlanta, GA          39:48.81 12:49   39:58.42  1288 
  179  34/53   Glenna Curlutu         36F Snellville, GA       39:48.35 12:49   40:04.24  1326 
  180  28/40   Paul Volle             49  Mableton, GA         39:41.30 12:47   40:08.66  1275 
  181  40/52   Christy Rice           28F Atlanta, GA          40:13.16 12:57   40:17.16  1200 
  182  12/16   C.B. Mike Harreld      68  Atlanta, GA          40:23.99 13:01   40:55.36  1100 
  183  35/53   Melissa Minter         41F Mineral Bluff, GA    40:49.70 13:09   40:57.38  1162 
  184  36/53   Gena Turner            41F Mineral Bluff, GA    40:48.85 13:09   40:57.48  1269 
  185   6/16   Karen Mills            57F Atlanta, GA          41:25.50 13:20   41:33.04  1160 
  186  41/52   Jenny Widmaier         29F Atlanta, GA          41:00.56 13:12   41:34.25  1367 
  187  26/28   Matt Widmaier          29  Atlanta, GA          41:00.60 13:12   41:34.27  1368 
  188  12/21   Henry Herschend         6  Atlanta, GA          41:39.85 13:25   41:39.85  1107 
  189  37/53   Angelia Robson         43F Atlanta, GA          41:58.65 13:31   42:09.54  1213 
  190  38/53   Keiona Stewart         38F Tucker, GA           42:24.40 13:39   42:32.87  1320 
  191  13/16   John Griffin           64  Atlanta, GA          42:39.82 13:44   42:39.82  1305 
  192  13/21   Holden Cotter           6  Atlanta, GA          42:55.13 13:49   43:03.41  1042 
  193  29/40   Chris Cotter           41  Atlanta, GA          42:58.52 13:50   43:07.12  1041 
  194  30/40   Chris Herschend        40  Atlanta, GA          43:02.91 13:52   43:08.63  1106 
  195  31/40   Jason McCallum         42  Atlanta, GA          43:02.47 13:52   43:08.85  1149 
  196  14/21   Carter Scott            6  Atlanta, GA          43:11.82 13:55   43:13.12  1220 
  197  39/53   Jamie McCallum         41F Atlanta, GA          43:08.34 13:54   43:15.82  1148 
  198  10/14   Kathryn Tarrer         10F Atlanta, GA          44:00.08 14:10   44:32.83  1262 
  199  11/14   Caroline Tarrer         8F Atlanta, GA          44:30.22 14:20   45:02.97  1260 
  200  40/53   Stephanie Tarrer       46F Atlanta, GA          44:30.52 14:20   45:03.37  1265 
  201  41/53   Renee Bates            43F Heflin, AL           45:02.33 14:30   45:10.92  1011 
  202  42/53   Sherri Manley          43F Cleveland, GA        45:00.55 14:30   45:15.46  1143 
  203   7/16   Michelle Hill          51F Sautee Nacoochee,    45:02.15 14:30   45:17.56  1109 
  204  43/53   Connie Handte          46F Cleveland, GA        45:02.36 14:30   45:17.67  1095 
  205  10/14   Annabelle Herschend    12F Atlanta, GA          46:02.83 14:50   46:03.38  1103 
  206  11/14   Ansley Cotter          11F Atlanta, GA          46:03.62 14:50   46:04.41  1040 
  207  12/14   Greer McCallum         12F Atlanta, GA          46:04.58 14:50   46:05.12  1146 
  208  15/21   Michael McKee           7  Atlanta, GA          46:08.32 14:52   46:08.95  1153 
  209  44/53   Diana McKee            38F Atlanta, GA          46:08.75 14:52   46:10.05  1152 
  210   6/9    Jessica Griffey        16F Alpharetta, GA       46:10.55 14:52   46:15.89  1086 
  211  16/21   Aston Hunter            9  Atlanta, GA          46:34.18 15:00   46:39.84  1362 
  212  17/21   Breyton Hunter          8  Atlanta, GA          46:35.52 15:00   46:41.80  1363 
  213   7/9    Greyson Ike            17F Atlanta, GA          46:35.17 15:00   46:42.34  1118 
  214   8/16   Nancy Ike              50F Atlanta, GA          46:35.44 15:00   46:42.55  1119 
  215  32/40   Clint Hunter           42  Atlanta, GA          46:37.00 15:01   46:43.36  1360 
  216  12/14   Catherine Browne        6F Atlanta, GA          46:53.77 15:06   46:53.77  1337 
  217  42/52   Heather Kellogg        23F Winston, GA          46:49.10 15:05   47:03.05  1297 
  218  14/16   Tom Kellogg            64  Sparta, GA           46:51.82 15:06   47:05.88  1298 
  219  45/53   Jae Robbins            43F Atlanta, GA          46:53.01 15:06   47:09.24  1208 
  220  46/53   Kelly Hunter           42F Atlanta, GA          47:17.70 15:14   47:22.82  1361 
  221  33/40   John Browne            41  Atlanta, GA          47:24.39 15:16   47:27.44  1338 
  222  34/40   Chris Scott            40  Atlanta, GA          47:25.77 15:16   47:27.82  1221 
  223  43/52   Rachel Rutledge        23F Somerville, MA       47:19.97 15:15   47:31.88  1216 
  224  44/52   Sabrina Shuey          22F Atlanta, GA          47:19.79 15:15   47:32.04  1233 
  225  45/52   Candace Griffin        31F Atlanta, GA          47:48.03 15:24   48:06.50  1087 
  226   8/9    Amelia Ike             15F Atlanta, GA          48:46.09 15:42   48:48.43  1117 
  227   9/9    Ashley Robbins         18F Atlanta, GA          48:47.49 15:43   48:49.65  1207 
  228  47/53   Tracy Dodd             45F Atlanta, GA          48:59.94 15:47   49:18.32  1059 
  229  46/52   Kalyn Ballard          23F Marietta, GA         49:19.18 15:53   49:34.06  1358 
  230  47/52   Dawn Perdue            22F Atlanta, GA          49:19.17 15:53   49:34.11  1359 
  231  18/21   Jack Rapp               6  Roswell, GA          49:04.40 15:48   49:38.37  1193 
  232  48/53   Ann Volle              49F Mableton, GA         49:11.04 15:50   49:38.75  1274 
  233  49/53   Nicole Littleton       43F Atlanta, GA          49:52.68 16:04   50:04.27  1341 
  234  19/21   Rylan Ritter           10  Atlanta, GA          50:06.10 16:08   50:27.54  1206 
  235  50/53   Kelli Ritter           41F Atlanta, GA          50:05.88 16:08   50:27.69  1204 
  236  51/53   Kim Rapp               36F Roswell, GA          50:00.84 16:06   50:36.80  1194 
  237  35/40   Brian Rapp             41  Roswell, GA          50:03.08 16:07   50:37.20  1192 
  238  13/14   Rosalee Rapp            1F Roswell, GA          50:02.28 16:07   50:37.26  1196 
  239  20/21   Levi Rapp               3  Roswell, GA          50:03.90 16:07   50:37.26  1195 
  240  48/52   Kristen Givens         32F Atlanta, GA          50:25.70 16:14   50:49.48  1080 
  241  27/28   Andy Givens            32  Atlanta, GA          50:26.69 16:15   50:49.85  1079 
  242   9/16   Brenda Moore           50F Heflin, AL           50:44.96 16:21   50:53.06  1163 
  243  10/16   Laura Rogers           50F Atlanta, GA          50:25.47 16:14   50:54.29  1214 
  244  11/16   Katy Asip              50F Atlanta, GA          50:24.83 16:14   50:54.42  1005 
  245  12/16   Patti Berry            50F Atlanta, GA          50:25.35 16:14   50:54.45  1014 
  246  36/40   John Yanni             36  Roswell, GA          50:30.94 16:16   51:03.82  1291 
  247  49/52   Traci Yanni            33F Roswell, GA          50:32.09 16:16   51:05.60  1292 
  248  50/52   Christina Lee          28F Atlanta, GA          51:10.95 16:29   51:24.46  1132 
  249  13/16   Susan Avalone          58F Atlanta, GA          51:10.52 16:29   51:24.56  1007 
  250  14/16   Gloria Orlosky         56F Lilburn, GA          51:13.59 16:30   51:26.46  1173 
  251  13/14   Hannah Morris          14F Atlanta, GA          51:14.24 16:30   51:31.71  1166 
  252  37/40   Nathaniel Garland      40  Duluth, GA           51:31.83 16:36   51:31.83  1314 
  253  14/14   Abby Shelton           14F Atlanta, GA          51:15.98 16:31   51:33.59  1228 
  254  15/16   Steve Ike              50  Atlanta, GA          51:38.06 16:38   51:44.03  1120 
  255  15/16   Kathy Egan             67F Atlanta, GA          52:25.20 16:53   52:40.60  1061 
  256  38/40   John Wilkinson         37  Smyrna, GA           52:30.65 16:55   52:43.69  1286 
  257  52/53   Kelly Wilkinson        37F Smyrna, GA           52:30.89 16:55   52:44.31  1287 
  258  39/40   Shane Ewing            39  Atlanta, GA                           53:10.11  1343 
  259  16/16   Susie Tabor            58F Marietta, GA         53:43.58 17:18   54:01.13  1257 
  260  51/52   Sara Tabor             26F Atlanta, GA          53:43.30 17:18   54:01.38  1256 
  261  14/14   Katherine Fleming       3F Atlanta, GA          53:35.10 17:15   54:09.93  1069 
  262  53/53   Julie Fleming          39F Atlanta, GA          53:36.82 17:16   54:10.40  1068 
  263  21/21   Coleman Fleming         5  Atlanta, GA          53:36.30 17:16   54:10.62  1065 
  264  40/40   Jake Fleming           41  Atlanta, GA                           54:10.77  1067 
  265  52/52   Katie Tabor            24F Marietta, GA         53:53.33 17:21   54:11.78  1255 
  266  16/16   David Tabor            54  Marietta, GA         53:53.77 17:21   54:12.05  1254 
  267  28/28   Andrew Simpson         30  Atlanta, GA          54:37.69 17:35   54:55.30  1235 
  268          Caroline Capobianco     0F Atlanta, GA          54:38.99 17:36   54:55.33  1027