Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ga/Jan21_3rdANN_set1.shtml

3rd ANNUAL ML5K

ATHENS, GA, January 21, 2013

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

CLASSIC RACE SERVICES


 2013 - 3rd Annual ML5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 January 21, 2013        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES - ATHENS,GA        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Ken Adams             Athens  GA         359    16      1 OVERALL   19:43.4    6:22/M     
 2     Matt Swan             Athens  GA         741    16      2 M 15-19   20:23.6    6:35/M     
 3     Matt McKenzie         Athens  GA         935    44      1 MASTERS   20:28.1    6:36/M     
 4     Severen Brown         Athens  GA         545    14      1 M 11-14   20:39.3    6:40/M     
 5     Thomas Suarez         Athens  GA         390    13      2 M 11-14   20:39.8    6:40/M     
 6     Colby Widner          Athens  GA         768    24      1 M 20-24   20:49.3    6:43/M     
 7     Malcolm Adams         Athens  GA         360    56      1 M 55-59   21:05.9    6:48/M     
 8     Andrew Swan           Athens  GA         739    14      3 M 11-14   21:09.2    6:49/M     
 9     Will Pursell          Statham  GA        926    15      3 M 15-19   21:12.4    6:50/M     
 10    Joshua Sampson        Athens  GA         708    39      1 M 35-39   21:25.3    6:55/M     
 11    Susan Adams           Athens  GA         363    53      1 OVERALL   21:29.3    6:56/M     
 12    Ryan Manfredi         Athens  GA         650    11      4 M 11-14   21:33.6    6:57/M     
 13    Dorie Faber           Watkinsville  GA   569    16      1 F 15-19   21:38.7    6:59/M     
 14    Casey Mull            Athens  GA         667    28      1 M 25-29   22:10.6    7:09/M     
 15    Graham Blanks         Athens  GA         948    10      1 M  0-10   22:15.6    7:11/M     
 16    Ethan Faber           Watkinsville  GA   570    13      5 M 11-14   22:25.3    7:14/M     
 17    Austin Garmon         Winterville  GA    588    16      4 M 15-19   22:34.5    7:17/M     
 18    Elizabeth Gunter      Elberton  GA       996    16      2 F 15-19   22:53.1    7:23/M     
 19    Jim McCarthy          Monroe  GA         655    56      2 M 55-59   23:01.1    7:25/M     
 20    Bryan Nonni           Athens  GA         671    22      2 M 20-24   23:04.6    7:26/M     
 21    Stephen Johnson       Winder  GA         627    32      1 M 30-34   23:06.1    7:27/M     
 22    Rob Carlyle           Winder  GA         546    38      2 M 35-39   23:12.9    7:29/M     
 23    Tanner Guest          Elberton  GA       784    13      1 F 11-14   23:29.2    7:35/M     
 24    John Schramski        Athens  GA         716    46      1 M 45-49   23:31.4    7:35/M     
 25    Skip Trimpe           Bishop  GA         752    47      2 M 45-49   23:40.4    7:38/M     
 26    Boris Striepen        Athens  GA         931    47      3 M 45-49   23:43.6    7:39/M     
 27    David Eckles          Athens  GA         381    37      3 M 35-39   23:47.5    7:40/M     
 28    Larry Crawford        Fletcher  NC       556    24      3 M 20-24   23:50.5    7:41/M     
 29    Caleb Brown           Athens  GA         374    32      2 M 30-34   23:51.6    7:42/M     
 30    Nate Aguar            Athens  GA         987    22      4 M 20-24   24:00.7    7:45/M     
 31    Scott Shamp           Athens  GA         990    53      1 M 50-54   24:02.8    7:45/M     
 32    Thomas Salmon         Watkinsville  GA   706    42      2 M 40-44   24:08.5    7:47/M     
 33    Ben Trimpe            Bishop  GA         750    13      6 M 11-14   24:15.0    7:49/M     
 34    Anna Marian Block     Athens  GA         927    12      2 F 11-14   24:16.4    7:50/M     
 35    Tyler Howington       Flowery Branch  GA 620    11      7 M 11-14   24:18.0    7:50/M     
 36    Brent Allison         Bogart  GA         509    36      4 M 35-39   24:18.4    7:50/M     
 37    Robert Gilmer         Athens  GA         589    25      2 M 25-29   24:25.0    7:53/M     
 38    Roger Keel            Valley  AL         628    59      3 M 55-59   24:36.7    7:56/M     
 39    Caitlin Conn          Lawrenceville  GA  351    23      1 F 20-24   24:37.9    7:56/M     
 40    Kelly Cummings        Athens  GA         557    23      2 F 20-24   24:40.2    7:57/M     
 41    Dylan Clark           Athens  GA         549    31      3 M 30-34   24:40.9    7:57/M     
 42    Ken Greene            Statham  GA        598    50      2 M 50-54   24:41.4    7:58/M     
 43    Julie Thompson        Athens  GA         952    45      1 MASTERS   24:41.9    7:58/M     
 44    Aidan Landrum         Athens  GA         972    9       2 M  0-10   24:42.2    7:58/M     
 45    Cody Skinner          Winder  GA         729    9       3 M  0-10   24:44.7    7:59/M     
 46    Joel Landrum          Athens  GA         971    43      3 M 40-44   24:49.3    8:00/M     
 47    Austin Sykora         Watkinsville  GA   908    15      5 M 15-19   24:53.6    8:02/M     
 48    Alex Hobbs            Athens  GA         795    14      8 M 11-14   24:58.0    8:03/M     
 49    Robert Adams          Athens  GA         361    15      6 M 15-19   25:09.5    8:07/M     
 50    Terri Watts           Athens  GA         756    30      1 F 30-34   25:16.9    8:09/M     
 51    Dustin Watts          Athens  GA         755    31      4 M 30-34   25:18.5    8:10/M     
 52    Kiz Adams             Athens  GA         365    51      2 F 50-54   25:22.7    8:11/M     
 53    Terry Richard         Watkinsville  GA   986    14      9 M 11-14   25:30.7    8:14/M     
 54    Henry Sampson         Athens  GA         707    12     10 M 11-14   25:37.8    8:16/M     
 55    Kathryn Dickinson     Watkinsville  GA   560    29      1 F 25-29   25:38.2    8:16/M     
 56    Keith Ware            Bishop  GA         992    49      4 M 45-49   25:40.4    8:17/M     
 57    Jimmy Rickard         Athens  GA         694    44      4 M 40-44   25:43.8    8:18/M     
 58    Colin Ware            Bishop  GA         991    9       4 M  0-10   25:46.2    8:19/M     
 59    Jeff Mullen           Athens  GA         932    47      5 M 45-49   25:50.0    8:20/M     
 60    Michael Palmer        Watkinsville  GA   954    35      5 M 35-39   25:51.2    8:20/M     
 61    Kim Landrum           Athens  GA         969    44      1 F 40-44   25:53.3    8:21/M     
 62    Katharine Suarez      Athens  GA         389    13      3 F 11-14   26:05.2    8:25/M     
 63    Kristin Whitlock      Nicholson  GA      764    15      3 F 15-19   26:05.7    8:25/M     
 64    Allison Howard        Athens  GA         914    31      2 F 30-34   26:07.1    8:25/M     
 65    Mary Goggin           Athens  GA         593    10      1 F  0-10   26:08.8    8:26/M     
 66    Katie Bazzel          Athens  GA         531    19      4 F 15-19   26:09.1    8:26/M     
 67    Cindy Molly           Watkinsville  GA   800    42      2 F 40-44   26:25.8    8:31/M     
 68    Faye Black            Athens  GA         533    30      3 F 30-34   26:27.0    8:32/M     
 69    Wyman Baxley          Bogart  GA         530    14     11 M 11-14   26:29.7    8:33/M     
 70    Mara Nance            Augusta  GA        669    54      3 F 50-54   26:36.5    8:35/M     
 71    Jennifer Rouan        Jefferson  GA      700    35      1 F 35-39   26:37.8    8:35/M     
 72    Chasity Roth          Monroe  GA         960    31      4 F 30-34   26:41.7    8:36/M     
 73    Robert Baird          Mchs  GA           523    61      1 M 60-64   26:45.0    8:38/M     
 74    Lauren Capie          Athens  GA         358    36      2 F 35-39   26:48.1    8:39/M     
 75    Donna Bulla           Danielsville  GA   936    42      3 F 40-44   26:51.2    8:40/M     
 76    Erika Evanoff         Athens  GA         567    18      5 F 15-19   26:55.8    8:41/M     
 77    Pam Sherrer           Athens  GA         937    35      3 F 35-39   26:57.0    8:42/M     
 78    Jeff Brank            Bogart  GA         353    14     12 M 11-14   26:59.6    8:42/M     
 79    Amanda Young          Bogart  GA         780    24      3 F 20-24   27:00.5    8:43/M     
 80    Tessa Harmon          Athens  GA         354    21      4 F 20-24   27:06.6    8:45/M     
 81    Charles Clarke        Athens  GA         789    12     13 M 11-14   27:07.5    8:45/M     
 82    Philip Trandel        Athens  GA         749    19      7 M 15-19   27:11.6    8:46/M     
 83    Mark Thomas           Athens  GA         961    45      6 M 45-49   27:23.0    8:50/M     
 84    Chris Conley          Bogart  GA         555    46      7 M 45-49   27:24.2    8:50/M     
 85    Jenny Brown           Athens  GA         375    31      5 F 30-34   27:26.2    8:51/M     
 86    Deborah Schulte       Snellville  GA     718    59      1 F 55-59   27:28.8    8:52/M     
 87    Anne Marcotte         Athens  GA         651    48      2 F 45-49   27:29.8    8:52/M     
 88    Steve Marcotte        Athens  GA         652    55      4 M 55-59   27:30.4    8:52/M     
 89    Billy Heaton          Lawrenceville  GA  612    46      8 M 45-49   27:32.5    8:53/M     
 90    Brenna Stapleton      Athens  GA         734    25      2 F 25-29   27:35.9    8:54/M     
 91    Misha Boyd            Athens  GA         366    46      3 F 45-49   27:38.5    8:55/M     
 92    Russell Hosie         Richmond  VA       618    23      5 M 20-24   27:39.6    8:55/M     
 93    Elizabeth Trandel     Athens  GA         748    22      5 F 20-24   27:41.8    8:56/M     
 94    Daniel Delgado        Athens  GA         357    25      3 M 25-29   27:51.5    8:59/M     
 95    Jenny Terrell         Athens  GA         376    34      6 F 30-34   27:52.9    8:59/M     
 96    Lilly Stevens         Athens  GA         737    9       2 F  0-10   27:58.1    9:01/M     
 97    Gary Wood             Winder  GA         923    37      6 M 35-39   27:59.4    9:02/M     
 98    Phillip Kelley        Statham  GA        633    9       5 M  0-10   28:10.1    9:05/M     
 99    Lisa Peterson         Watkinsville  GA   686    45      4 F 45-49   28:21.6    9:09/M     
 100   George Southgate      Calhoun  GA        733    66      1 M 65-69   28:23.0    9:09/M     
 101   Chuck Toney           Watkinsville  GA   746    49      9 M 45-49   28:27.1    9:11/M     
 102   Donna Line            Bishop  GA         644    46      5 F 45-49   28:30.4    9:12/M     
 103   Gerry Fahey           Monroe  GA         571    69      2 M 65-69   28:36.0    9:14/M     
 104   Palmer Bush           Athens  GA         975    10      6 M  0-10   28:36.8    9:14/M     
 105   Belle Kuhnert         Athens  GA         639    9       3 F  0-10   28:38.6    9:14/M     
 106   Jeff Snowden          Athens  GA         901    35      7 M 35-39   28:39.9    9:15/M     
 107   Traci Jo Lee          Eatonton  GA       642    37      4 F 35-39   28:41.7    9:15/M     
 108   Sherri Price          Athens  GA         691    46      6 F 45-49   28:49.2    9:18/M     
 109   Kathryn Sigmon        Athens  GA         382    21      6 F 20-24   28:53.6    9:19/M     
 110   Katie Leviner         Athens  GA         383    20      7 F 20-24   28:58.0    9:21/M     
 111   Francine May          Watkinsville  GA   362    55      2 F 55-59   29:01.5    9:22/M     
 112   Suzanne Worthington   Watkinsville  GA   798    38      5 F 35-39   29:02.8    9:22/M     
 113   Jason Griffin         Athens  GA         943    37      8 M 35-39   29:03.9    9:22/M     
 114   Tara Heaton           Watkinsville  GA   611    47      7 F 45-49   29:05.0    9:23/M     
 115   Kristi Greco          Social Circle  GA  799    35      6 F 35-39   29:06.3    9:23/M     
 116   Kayla Cherry          Athens  GA         547    14      4 F 11-14   29:08.5    9:24/M     
 117   Grace Trimpe          Bishop  GA         751    35      7 F 35-39   29:09.7    9:24/M     
 118   Cheri Faber           Watkinsville  GA   568    46      8 F 45-49   29:10.6    9:25/M     
 119   Michelle Thomas       Bogart  GA         973    44      4 F 40-44   29:10.9    9:25/M     
 120   Colby Meeks           Statham  GA        956    11     14 M 11-14   29:11.3    9:25/M     
 121   Sadie McWhorter       Winder  GA         997    8       4 F  0-10   29:12.2    9:25/M     
 122   Keith Lester          Athens  GA         643    55      5 M 55-59   29:12.7    9:25/M     
 123   Wingate Dowd          Arnoldsville  GA   988    56      6 M 55-59   29:14.3    9:26/M     
 124   Cristina Aurrecoechea Athens  GA         788    52      4 F 50-54   29:17.9    9:27/M     
 125   Ella Boyd             Watkinsville  GA   543    10      5 F  0-10   29:19.6    9:27/M     
 126   Stephen Covington     Athens  GA         386    47     10 M 45-49   29:22.5    9:28/M     
 127   Antoinette Swan       Athens  GA         740    48      9 F 45-49   29:28.9    9:30/M     
 128   Samuel Adams          Monroe  GA         505    22      6 M 20-24   29:34.1    9:32/M     
 129   Matthew Paulley       Winder  GA         683    19      8 M 15-19   29:34.8    9:32/M     
 130   Devondra McMillan     Athens  GA         659    35      8 F 35-39   29:36.0    9:33/M     
 131   Troy Garland          Milledgeville  GA  587    41      5 M 40-44   29:38.6    9:34/M     
 132   Brice Whited          Watkinsville  GA   762    14     15 M 11-14   29:41.1    9:35/M     
 133   Katie Saunders        Watkinsville  GA   709    35      9 F 35-39   29:43.5    9:35/M     
 134   Nick Boarman          Statham  GA        538    14     16 M 11-14   29:44.7    9:35/M     
 135   Hannah Baird          Hull  GA           521    23      8 F 20-24   29:49.3    9:37/M     
 136   Pierce McWhorter      Winder  GA         999    5       7 M  0-10   29:55.0    9:39/M     
 137   Matthew McWhorter     Winder  GA         998    42      6 M 40-44   29:55.4    9:39/M     
 138   Matt Meeks            Statham  GA        957    36      9 M 35-39   29:57.1    9:40/M     
 139   Kelsey Tate           Athens  GA         384    20      9 F 20-24   30:02.8    9:41/M     
 140   Heather Memory        Athens  GA         941    34      7 F 30-34   30:03.8    9:42/M     
 141   Christopher Johnson   Athens  GA         622    31      5 M 30-34   30:05.3    9:42/M     
 142   Tom Goggin Jr         Athens  GA         596    12     17 M 11-14   30:06.2    9:43/M     
 143   Nicole Helms          Winder  GA         613    41      5 F 40-44   30:07.2    9:43/M     
 144   Tina Hunt             Elberton  GA       621    51      5 F 50-54   30:12.7    9:45/M     
 145   Randi Russell         Athens  GA         702    28      3 F 25-29   30:24.9    9:48/M     
 146   Mark Miller           Watkinsville  GA   976    63      2 M 60-64   30:27.1    9:49/M     
 147   Kelsey Eberhart       Watkinsville  GA   793    17      6 F 15-19   30:29.0    9:50/M     
 148   Jessica Fitzpatrick   Alpharetta  GA     921    21     10 F 20-24   30:32.1    9:51/M     
 149   Amelia White          Athens  GA         916    20     11 F 20-24   30:33.0    9:51/M     
 150   Abby Kovan            Athens  GA         638    19      7 F 15-19   30:33.8    9:51/M     
 151   Melissa Perez         Bishop  GA         367    36     10 F 35-39   30:36.9    9:52/M     
 152   Luke Nelson           Athens  GA         995    12     18 M 11-14   30:49.3    9:56/M     
 153   Collier Stevens       Athens  GA         736    12      5 F 11-14   30:50.9    9:57/M     
 154   Riley Whited          Watkinsville  GA   763    11     19 M 11-14   30:52.3    9:57/M     
 155   Mandy Wommack         Watkinsville  GA   985    39     11 F 35-39   30:58.9    9:59/M     
 156   Shawn Williams        Bogart  GA         773    41      6 F 40-44   31:06.3    10:02/M    
 157   David Oblinger        Alpharetta  GA     966    62      3 M 60-64   31:13.4    10:04/M    
 158   Lincoln Spear         Athens  GA         796    8       8 M  0-10   31:14.5    10:05/M    
 159   Mike Pflederer        Tremont  IL        687    49     11 M 45-49   31:15.4    10:05/M    
 160   Niki Spear            Athens  GA         797    34      8 F 30-34   31:16.1    10:05/M    
 161   Kelly Simmons         Watkinsville  GA   728    50      6 F 50-54   31:18.6    10:06/M    
 162   Bobbie Whited         Watkinsville  GA   761    40      7 F 40-44   31:19.4    10:06/M    
 163   Annie Blanks                             947    8       6 F  0-10   31:21.3    10:07/M    
 164   Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder  GA         769    31      9 F 30-34   31:24.4    10:08/M    
 165   Claudia Shamp         Athens  GA         989    54      7 F 50-54   31:26.3    10:08/M    
 166   Holley Schramski      Athens  GA         715    46     10 F 45-49   31:27.8    10:09/M    
 167   Cassandra Komp        Athens  GA         637    23     12 F 20-24   31:31.8    10:10/M    
 168   Miriam Gritis         Athens  GA         599    23     13 F 20-24   31:35.8    10:11/M    
 169   Sarah Scott           Athens  GA         726    29      4 F 25-29   31:36.2    10:12/M    
 170   Holly Heaton          Watkinsville  GA   983    18      8 F 15-19   31:40.6    10:13/M    
 171   Matt Thompson         Toccoa  GA         745    36     10 M 35-39   31:47.3    10:15/M    
 172   Julia Stephens        Athens  GA         735    24     14 F 20-24   31:58.3    10:19/M    
 173   Julee Schoenfeld      Bishop  GA         713    37     12 F 35-39   31:59.3    10:19/M    
 174   Ryan Schoenfeld       Bishop  GA         714    7       9 M  0-10   32:02.1    10:20/M    
 175   Claudia Tapia         Athens  GA         918    20     15 F 20-24   32:03.0    10:20/M    
 176   Mary Tapia            Roswell  GA        917    46     11 F 45-49   32:03.8    10:20/M    
 177   Melissa Anderson      Athens  GA         513    43      8 F 40-44   32:05.8    10:21/M    
 178   Christa Bailey        Bogart  GA         387    44      9 F 40-44   32:12.2    10:23/M    
 179   Sarah Jane Eberhart                      919    10      7 F  0-10   32:19.6    10:25/M    
 180   Frank Eberhart        Bishop  GA         920    43      7 M 40-44   32:20.2    10:26/M    
 181   Diana Hogg            Statham  GA        616    45     12 F 45-49   32:24.1    10:27/M    
 182   Scott Hogg, Jr.       Statham  GA        617    20      7 M 20-24   32:24.5    10:27/M    
 183   Lauren Gober          Athens  GA         591    28      5 F 25-29   32:27.1    10:28/M    
 184   Trixie Whitlock       Nicholson  GA      765    42     10 F 40-44   32:39.8    10:32/M    
 185   Vicki Sykora          Watkinsville  GA   743    46     13 F 45-49   32:49.2    10:35/M    
 186   Joy Sizemore          Bishop  GA         953    52      8 F 50-54   32:49.7    10:35/M    
 187   Beth Staton           Athens  GA         922    38     13 F 35-39   32:57.0    10:38/M    
 188   Sam Bush              Athens  GA         352    8      10 M  0-10   32:59.1    10:38/M    
 189   Haley Williams        Bogart  GA         770    23     16 F 20-24   33:01.2    10:39/M    
 190   Mary Palmer Roberts   Athens  GA         906    11      6 F 11-14   33:01.6    10:39/M    
 191   Celeste Covington     Athens  GA         385    11      7 F 11-14   33:16.8    10:44/M    
 192   Amelia Chastain       Athens  GA         377    8       8 F  0-10   33:19.0    10:45/M    
 193   Chas Chastain         Athens  GA         378    35     11 M 35-39   33:20.8    10:45/M    
 194   Kathy Givens          Douglasville  GA   590    64      1 F 60-64   33:53.4    10:56/M    
 195   Jeni Granade          Cumming  GA        597    38     14 F 35-39   33:58.6    10:57/M    
 196   Jimmy Porter          Statham  GA        688    69      3 M 65-69   34:03.7    10:59/M    
 197   Amy Parrish           Bishop  GA         677    43     11 F 40-44   34:04.3    10:59/M    
 198   Lindsey Parrish       Bishop  GA         680    9       9 F  0-10   34:05.5    11:00/M    
 199   Eugene Schulte        Snellville  GA     719    63      4 M 60-64   34:16.0    11:03/M    
 200   Evan Johnson          Athens  GA         626    24      8 M 20-24   34:36.3    11:10/M    
 201   Sarah Middleton       Athens  GA         970    25      6 F 25-29   34:44.9    11:12/M    
 202   Elizabeth Moody       Athens  GA         781    18      9 F 15-19   34:51.8    11:15/M    
 203   Laura Deal            Athens  GA         559    24     17 F 20-24   34:55.8    11:16/M    
 204   Carrie Garvin         Athens  GA         364    22     18 F 20-24   34:58.5    11:17/M    
 205   Eli Nelson            Athens  GA         994    10     11 M  0-10   35:01.1    11:18/M    
 206   Caroline Manfredi     Athens  GA         646    9      10 F  0-10   35:10.1    11:21/M    
 207   Haley Simmons         Athens  GA         727    23     19 F 20-24   35:11.6    11:21/M    
 208   Mimsie Roberts        Athens  GA         904    8      11 F  0-10   35:18.9    11:23/M    
 209   Hart Roberts          Athens  GA         905    43     12 F 40-44   35:26.2    11:26/M    
 210   Matti Birge           Athens  GA         910    32     10 F 30-34   35:37.4    11:29/M    
 211   Ron Landen            Columbus  GA       640    68      4 M 65-69   35:38.4    11:30/M    
 212   Steve Strickland      Augusta  GA        738    60      5 M 60-64   35:43.3    11:31/M    
 213   Cheryl Cook           Clayton  GA        783    55      3 F 55-59   35:52.9    11:34/M    
 214   Joanne Cono                              227    50      9 F 50-54   36:05.1    11:38/M    
 215   Deirdre Kane          Athens  GA         909    45     14 F 45-49   36:06.4    11:39/M    
 216   Sue Lawrence          Athens  GA         641    59      4 F 55-59   36:13.7    11:41/M    
 217   Bryson Hardy          Winder  GA         603    10     12 M  0-10   36:18.8    11:43/M    
 218   Isabelle Johnson      Athens  GA         623    10     12 F  0-10   36:21.3    11:44/M    
 219   Victoria Hubert       Watkinsville  GA   924    10     13 F  0-10   36:21.8    11:44/M    
 220   Clary Spindler        Watkinsville  GA   925    11      8 F 11-14   36:22.2    11:44/M    
 221   Nikki Lange           Athens  GA         356    39     15 F 35-39   36:22.6    11:44/M    
 222   Jill Gambill          Athens  GA         584    36     16 F 35-39   36:23.5    11:44/M    
 223   Don Holliday          Athens  GA         946    63      6 M 60-64   36:25.2    11:45/M    
 224   Jo Carol Nesset Sale  Athens  GA         993    65      1 F 65-69   36:26.2    11:45/M    
 225   Kerry Johnson         Athens  GA         625    49     15 F 45-49   36:31.4    11:47/M    
 226   Rachel Harvey         Brunswick  GA      604    28      7 F 25-29   36:33.8    11:47/M    
 227   Cassandra Dyal        Winder  GA         563    30     11 F 30-34   36:47.0    11:52/M    
 228   Tiffany Hines         Athens  GA         615    43     13 F 40-44   37:01.6    11:56/M    
 229   Courtney Cook         Athens  GA         978    22     20 F 20-24   37:03.0    11:57/M    
 230   Ernest Smallman       Atlanta  GA        731    68      5 M 65-69   37:10.2    11:59/M    
 231   Kim Winston           Athens  GA         939    48     16 F 45-49   37:16.4    12:01/M    
 232   Laura Osborne         Comer  GA          368    38     17 F 35-39   37:18.8    12:02/M    
 233   Matthew Winston       Athens  GA         940    44      8 M 40-44   37:19.9    12:02/M    
 234   Rachel Scott          Statham  GA        725    26      8 F 25-29   37:21.8    12:03/M    
 235   Grady Smith           Jefferson  GA      732    35     12 M 35-39   37:27.2    12:05/M    
 236   Holly Roberts         Social Circle  GA  696    21     21 F 20-24   37:51.2    12:13/M    
 237   Kelly Durden          Social Circle  GA  562    23     22 F 20-24   37:54.0    12:14/M    
 238   Kelley Adams          Monroe  GA         503    53     10 F 50-54   37:55.5    12:14/M    
 239   Laura Kennon          Newborn  GA        635    41     14 F 40-44   38:11.7    12:19/M    
 240   Paula Bargfrede       Watkinsville  GA   528    37     18 F 35-39   38:42.6    12:29/M    
 241   Misty Skinner         Winder  GA         730    36     19 F 35-39   38:45.7    12:30/M    
 242   Kim Paulley           Winder  GA         682    41     15 F 40-44   38:49.1    12:31/M    
 243   Wilson Page           Athens  GA         675    70      1 M 70-74   38:52.6    12:32/M    
 244   Jill Wayne            Athens  GA         757    48     17 F 45-49   38:55.1    12:33/M    
 245   Chris Scammon         Rex  GA            710    66      6 M 65-69   39:05.9    12:36/M    
 246   Doug Ashley           Gainesville  GA    515    54      3 M 50-54   39:30.4    12:45/M    
 247   Jane Monachello       Athens  GA         664    7      14 F  0-10   39:32.1    12:45/M    
 248   Heather Howington     Flowery Branch  GA 619    42     16 F 40-44   39:32.5    12:45/M    
 249   Jim Cleary            Statham  GA        550    77      1 M 75-99   39:46.4    12:50/M    
 250   Francis Fuld          Loganville  GA     583    72      2 M 70-74   39:47.4    12:50/M    
 251   Jena Finley           Milton  GA         576    43     17 F 40-44   39:56.4    12:53/M    
 252   Aidan Brown           Athens  GA         913    11     20 M 11-14   40:01.9    12:55/M    
 253   Angie Olson           Colbert  GA        673    33     12 F 30-34   40:08.8    12:57/M    
 254   Catherine Scott       Monroe  GA         724    30     13 F 30-34   40:15.9    12:59/M    
 255   Brian Scott           Monroe  GA         723    32      6 M 30-34   40:16.6    12:59/M    
 256   Jeremy Dyal           Winder  GA         564    36     13 M 35-39   40:43.5    13:08/M    
 257   Ashley Rentz          Athens  GA         981    46     18 F 45-49   40:56.9    13:12/M    
 258   Katie Boarman         Statham  GA        535    9      15 F  0-10   41:13.8    13:18/M    
 259   Maggie Fletcher       Watkinsville  GA   577    9      16 F  0-10   41:16.2    13:19/M    
 260   Rachel Ashton         Winterville  GA    915    43     18 F 40-44   41:17.9    13:19/M    
 261   Matthew Boarman       Statham  GA        536    44      9 M 40-44   41:20.6    13:20/M    
 262   Matthew Fletcher      Watkinsville  GA   578    45     12 M 45-49   41:28.5    13:23/M    
 263   Jacklyn White         Bishop  GA         759    44     19 F 40-44   41:36.2    13:25/M    
 264   Brooks Parrish        Bishop  GA         679    6      13 M  0-10   41:55.9    13:31/M    
 265   Bob Parrish           Bishop  GA         678    47     13 M 45-49   41:56.5    13:32/M    
 266   Taylor Rotell         Athens  GA         699    21     23 F 20-24   43:12.5    13:56/M    
 267   Loy Brynne Baxley     Bogart  GA         529    9      17 F  0-10   43:42.9    14:06/M    
 268   Caroline Colby        Athens  GA         551    18     10 F 15-19   43:43.5    14:06/M    
 269   Jonathan Colby        Athens  GA         554    23      9 M 20-24   43:51.2    14:09/M    
 270   Derita Adams          Watkinsville  GA   502    49     19 F 45-49   43:53.3    14:09/M    
 271   Adam Thiers           Athens  GA         951    32      7 M 30-34   44:03.8    14:13/M    
 272   Bucky Woods           Clarkesville  GA   776    57      7 M 55-59   44:50.6    14:28/M    
 273   Becky Taylor          Homer  GA          744    49     20 F 45-49   45:04.1    14:32/M    
 274   Daryle Worley         Toccoa  GA         777    81      2 M 75-99   45:30.3    14:41/M    
 275   Adrienne Fuerst       Athens  GA         582    18     11 F 15-19   45:41.6    14:44/M    
 276   Annie Berry           Athens  GA         532    18     12 F 15-19   45:49.9    14:47/M    
 277   Trey Akridge                             508    32      8 M 30-34   45:51.0    14:47/M    
 278   Heather Heath         Athens  GA         609    24     24 F 20-24   46:49.8    15:06/M    
 279   Laura Toney           Watkinsville  GA   747    49     21 F 45-49   46:59.3    15:09/M    
 280   Catherine Nagle       Athens  GA         668    45     22 F 45-49   47:01.7    15:10/M    
 281   Lisa Fogle            Monroe  GA         580    46     23 F 45-49   47:03.8    15:11/M    
 282   Vanessa Heath         Athens  GA         610    40     20 F 40-44   47:07.7    15:12/M    
 283   Hannah Moody          Monroe  GA         665    18     13 F 15-19   47:22.2    15:17/M    
 284   Michelle Wyatt        Athens  GA         399    23     25 F 20-24   47:59.0    15:29/M    
 285   Becca Noone           Athens  GA         369    22     26 F 20-24   48:22.6    15:36/M    
 286   Jake Mauldin          Athens  GA         786    9      14 M  0-10   48:24.1    15:37/M    
 287   Lindsey Thiers                           308    33     14 F 30-34   49:02.1    15:49/M    
 288   Jack Anderson         Athens  GA         511    10     15 M  0-10   50:23.8    16:15/M    
 289   Sean Anderson         Athens  GA         514    15      9 M 15-19   50:40.0    16:21/M    
 290   Ansley Baine          Bogart  GA         516    9      18 F  0-10   50:40.5    16:21/M    
 291   Gillian Ball          Athens  GA         526    42     21 F 40-44   50:41.1    16:21/M    
 292   Campbell Ball         Athens  GA         524    11     21 M 11-14   50:43.4    16:22/M    
 293   Lillian Walelaeys     Athens  GA         355    12      9 F 11-14   50:45.0    16:22/M    
 294   Tomas Dougan          Athens  GA         785    10     16 M  0-10   51:42.4    16:41/M    
 295   Scott Dougan          Athens  GA         787    48     14 M 45-49   51:58.3    16:46/M    
 296   Emily Maxey           Watkinsville  GA   653    26      9 F 25-29   52:00.7    16:46/M    
 297   Mike Baine            Bogart  GA         519    33      9 M 30-34   52:16.6    16:52/M    
 298   Savannah Baine        Bogart  GA         520    14     10 F 11-14   52:18.2    16:52/M    
 299   Madison Baine         Bogart  GA         518    11     11 F 11-14   52:20.5    16:53/M    
 300   Angie Ruhlen          Statham  GA        701    33     15 F 30-34   52:21.6    16:53/M    
 301   Kelsey Paulley        Winder  GA         681    22     27 F 20-24   52:22.0    16:54/M    
 302   Abby Hardy            Winder  GA         602    13     12 F 11-14   53:16.2    17:11/M    
 303   Carolyn Clancey       Athens  GA         548    65      2 F 65-69   53:17.7    17:11/M    
 304   Cheryl Osbolt         Athens  GA         674    66      3 F 65-69   53:32.2    17:16/M    
 305   Annie Curry           Athens  GA         558    48     24 F 45-49   53:34.6    17:17/M    
 306   Kali King             Athens  GA         636    42     22 F 40-44   54:26.4    17:34/M    
 307   Andrea Dorsey         Maysville  GA      561    43     23 F 40-44   54:27.7    17:34/M    
 308   John Hatfield         Athens  GA         606    42     10 M 40-44   56:25.8    18:12/M    
 309   Jacob Boarman         Statham  GA        534    12     22 M 11-14   56:26.6    18:12/M    
 310   Michelle Boarman      Statham  GA        537    41     24 F 40-44   56:34.9    18:15/M    
 311   Cathy Allison         Bogart  GA         510    33     16 F 30-34   56:45.9    18:18/M    
 312   Jessie Johnson        Winder  GA         624    9      19 F  0-10   57:04.0    18:25/M    
 313   Cyndi White           Statham  GA        791    48     25 F 45-49   59:15.2    19:07/M    
 314   Debbie Foster         Dacula  GA         581    52     11 F 50-54   59:36.5    19:14/M    
 315   Lucas Thompson        Toccoa  GA         944    5      17 M  0-10   1:00:12.5  19:25/M    
 316   Heather Lundy         Watkinsville  GA   645    37     20 F 35-39   1:00:17.1  19:27/M