Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ga/Feb9_28thAN_set1.shtml

28th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

ATHENS, GA, February 9, 2013

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

CLASSIC RACE SERVICES


 2013 - 28th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 February 09, 2013        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES - ATHENS,GA        
                                                                                                
 Place Name                 City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Austin Boetie        Lawrenceville  GA  455    20      1 Overall   15:19.3    4:56/M     
 2     Henry Dwyer          Athens  GA         479    18      1 M 15-19   15:58.0    5:09/M     
 3     Cameron Wagenbrenner Athens  GA         452    20      2 M 20-24   16:12.7    5:14/M     
 4     Glen Feller          Athens  GA         454    19      2 M 15-19   16:19.8    5:16/M     
 5     Dan Ryan             Athens  GA         453    20      3 M 20-24   16:28.1    5:19/M     
 6     Bradley Paye         Athens  GA         296    38      1 M 35-39   16:36.4    5:21/M     
 7     Kurt Crymes          Athens  GA         485    18      3 M 15-19   16:45.6    5:24/M     
 8     Justin Wood          Commerce  GA       482    30      1 M 30-34   16:49.2    5:25/M     
 9     Adam Hearn           Athens  GA         463    15      4 M 15-19   17:12.0    5:33/M     
 10    John Van Steenbergh  Flowery Branch  GA 406    46      1 Masters   17:18.7    5:35/M     
 11    Eric John            Covington  GA      474    41      1 M 40-44   17:36.8    5:41/M     
 12    Jerry White          Bogart  GA         446    42      2 M 40-44   17:56.7    5:47/M     
 13    Clay Brewster        Winterville  GA    466    24      4 M 20-24   17:59.9    5:48/M     
 14    Joe Fejes            Hoschton  GA       444    47      2 M 45-49   18:01.1    5:49/M     
 15    Charles Ellis        Athens  GA         475    22      5 M 20-24   18:04.9    5:50/M     
 16    Jonathan Fass        Athens  GA         130    41      3 M 40-44   18:27.0    5:57/M     
 17    Kyle Forrester       Athens  GA         511    22      6 M 20-24   18:32.5    5:59/M     
 18    Dalton Shaw          Rutledge  GA       509    14      1 M 11-14   18:49.0    6:04/M     
 19    Darren Rogoff        Dunwoody  GA       328    19      5 M 15-19   18:53.9    6:05/M     
 20    Frank Dubose         Madison  GA        483    18      6 M 15-19   18:57.3    6:07/M     
 21    Kirk Smith           Athens  GA         486    50      1 M 50-54   18:59.4    6:07/M     
 22    Matt Swan            Athens  GA         382    16      7 M 15-19   19:05.1    6:09/M     
 23    Stefan Billmayer     Athens  GA         31     45      3 M 45-49   19:06.8    6:10/M     
 24    Rhia Kilpatrick      Athens  GA         531    34      1 Overall   19:09.6    6:11/M     
 25    Herman Smith         Bishop  GA         521    46      4 M 45-49   19:12.3    6:12/M     
 26    Sam Williams         Athens  GA         508    16      8 M 15-19   19:24.0    6:15/M     
 27    Chris Reagan                            553    20      7 M 20-24   19:26.2    6:16/M     
 28    Andy Griffith        Watkinsville  GA   488    18      9 M 15-19   19:27.7    6:16/M     
 29    Ken Adams            Athens  GA         7      16     10 M 15-19   19:33.8    6:18/M     
 30    Andrew Swan          Athens  GA         381    14      2 M 11-14   19:45.8    6:22/M     
 31    Thomas Suarez        Athens  GA         380    13      3 M 11-14   19:48.1    6:23/M     
 32    Casey Mull           Athens  GA         267    28      1 M 25-29   19:52.7    6:25/M     
 33    Becky Lynn           Athens  GA         240    19      1 F 15-19   20:07.8    6:29/M     
 34    Severen Brown        Athens  GA         49     14      4 M 11-14   20:11.4    6:31/M     
 35    Adam Land            Athens  GA         222    36      2 M 35-39   20:18.7    6:33/M     
 36    Brent Chandler       Athens  GA         73     40      4 M 40-44   20:19.7    6:33/M     
 37    Lauren Freeman       Cleveland  GA      133    31      2 M 30-34   20:29.4    6:36/M     
 38    Graham Blanks        Athens  GA         36     10      1 M  0-10   20:39.5    6:40/M     
 39    Monica Huff          Athens  GA         167    42      1 Masters   20:42.6    6:41/M     
 40    Donald Templeman     Athens  GA         477    17     11 M 15-19   20:43.1    6:41/M     
 41    Jake Irvin           Athens  GA         170    17     12 M 15-19   20:44.7    6:41/M     
 42    Jay Bangle           Athens  GA         18     12      5 M 11-14   20:46.1    6:42/M     
 43    Erik Norstedt        Athens  GA         277    16     13 M 15-19   21:01.4    6:47/M     
 44    Mack Furlow          Athens  GA         134    39      3 M 35-39   21:05.1    6:48/M     
 45    Nelson Pavao         Watkinsville  GA   295    46      5 M 45-49   21:22.6    6:54/M     
 46    Susan Adams          Athens  GA         11     53      1 F 50-54   21:23.9    6:54/M     
 47    Antoine Orsley       Hartwell  GA       503    34      3 M 30-34   21:29.4    6:56/M     
 48    J T Camp             Athens  GA         501    15     14 M 15-19   21:30.9    6:56/M     
 49    Ross Campbell        Bogart  GA         478    39      4 M 35-39   21:34.5    6:57/M     
 50    John Lupica          Commerce  GA       238    13      6 M 11-14   21:36.4    6:58/M     
 51    Mark Townsend        Watkinsville  GA   398    50      2 M 50-54   21:36.8    6:58/M     
 52    Jeff Bangle          Athens  GA         19     48      6 M 45-49   21:37.1    6:58/M     
 53    Alex Waugh                              534    16     15 M 15-19   21:37.5    6:58/M     
 54    Natalie Busener      Athens  GA         53     16      2 F 15-19   21:39.2    6:59/M     
 55    Alina Jablonski      Monticello  GA     174    12      1 F 11-14   21:46.6    7:01/M     
 56    Dhruv Patel          Athens  GA         293    14      7 M 11-14   21:49.4    7:02/M     
 57    Owen Roberts         Athens  GA         325    12      8 M 11-14   21:54.3    7:04/M     
 58    Andrew Herrin        Athens  GA         535    44      5 M 40-44   21:59.1    7:05/M     
 59    Ryan Cook            Farmington  GA     552    14      9 M 11-14   22:06.9    7:08/M     
 60    Loraine Hillard      Flowery Branch  GA 158    53      2 F 50-54   22:10.0    7:09/M     
 61    Taylor Boswell       Athens  GA         45     13     10 M 11-14   22:11.4    7:09/M     
 62    Avi Patel            Athens  GA         292    13     11 M 11-14   22:12.5    7:10/M     
 63    Timmy Huang          Athens  GA         470    14     12 M 11-14   22:16.0    7:11/M     
 64    Brittany Wardlow     Bethlehem  GA      517    30      2 F 30-34   22:17.0    7:11/M     
 65    Kevin Jackson        Loganville  GA     179    29      2 M 25-29   22:20.6    7:12/M     
 66    Greg Morin           Bishop  GA         567    43      6 M 40-44   22:22.6    7:13/M     
 67    Emily Laboon         Athens  GA         220    13      2 F 11-14   22:34.5    7:17/M     
 68    Austin Garmon        Winterville  GA    137    16     16 M 15-19   22:36.2    7:17/M     
 69    Ulysses Bunten       Watkinsville  GA   52     13     13 M 11-14   22:37.8    7:18/M     
 70    Booker T Orsley      Dewy Rose  GA      504    58      1 M 55-59   22:38.7    7:18/M     
 71    Wayne Downey         Bethlehem  GA      443    46      7 M 45-49   22:42.8    7:19/M     
 72    Eric Atkinson        Athens  GA         547    40      7 M 40-44   22:44.4    7:20/M     
 73    John Knight          Athens  GA         214    12     14 M 11-14   22:45.5    7:20/M     
 74    Scott Shamp          Athens  GA         345    53      3 M 50-54   22:47.4    7:21/M     
 75    Caroline Laboon      Athens  GA         218    17      3 F 15-19   22:49.2    7:22/M     
 76    Hatton Abernathy     Athens  GA         2      11     15 M 11-14   22:50.3    7:22/M     
 77    Chris Cunningham     Athens  GA         497    38      5 M 35-39   22:50.8    7:22/M     
 78    Steven Jackson       Bogart  GA         180    16     17 M 15-19   22:57.6    7:24/M     
 79    Donna Presley        Toccoa  GA         311    66      1 F 65-69   22:59.1    7:25/M     
 80    Joe Block            Athens  GA         37     49      8 M 45-49   23:00.5    7:25/M     
 81    Roger Keel           Valley  AL         193    59      2 M 55-59   23:01.9    7:25/M     
 82    Doug Newcomer        Athens  GA         270    50      4 M 50-54   23:02.7    7:26/M     
 83    Alex Billmayer       Athens  GA         28     15     18 M 15-19   23:12.4    7:29/M     
 84    Brian Lavender       Suwanee  GA        236    58      3 M 55-59   23:14.2    7:30/M     
 85    Traci Colon          Bethlehem  GA      516    35      1 F 35-39   23:16.1    7:30/M     
 86    Morgan Grace         Athens  GA         146    15      4 F 15-19   23:17.5    7:31/M     
 87    Jimbo Laboon         Athens  GA         221    49      9 M 45-49   23:20.3    7:32/M     
 88    Carl Fuller          Winder  GA         461    43      8 M 40-44   23:20.7    7:32/M     
 89    Colton Kennedy       Watkinsville  GA   201    12     16 M 11-14   23:22.8    7:32/M     
 90    Joshua Netter        Bogart  GA         269    17     19 M 15-19   23:24.9    7:33/M     
 91    Bo Ryles             Bogart  GA         494    56      4 M 55-59   23:25.5    7:33/M     
 92    Drew Byus            Athens  GA         60     13     17 M 11-14   23:28.7    7:34/M     
 93    William Parker       Athens  GA         285    34      4 M 30-34   23:31.1    7:35/M     
 94    Rhonda Trainor       Lawrenceville  GA  489    48      1 F 45-49   23:32.6    7:35/M     
 95    Mari Jablonski       Monticello  GA     177    10      1 F  0-10   23:45.4    7:40/M     
 96    Karen Jablonski      Monticello  GA     176    43      2 F 40-44   23:47.1    7:40/M     
 97    Bobby Pinckney       Watkinsville  GA   538    15     20 M 15-19   23:53.1    7:42/M     
 98    Michael Klein        Greensboro  GA     212    15     21 M 15-19   23:54.8    7:43/M     
 99    Carrie Olson         Athens  GA         281    42      3 F 40-44   23:55.8    7:43/M     
 100   David B Turner       Clarkesville  GA   487    73      1 M 70-74   23:59.5    7:44/M     
 101   Taylor Miller        Athens  GA         259    43      4 F 40-44   24:01.4    7:45/M     
 102   Maddie McCleary                         549    13      3 F 11-14   24:03.2    7:45/M     
 103   Simon Sikes          Watkinsville  GA   500    12     18 M 11-14   24:06.9    7:46/M     
 104   Julie Thompson       Athens  GA         395    45      2 F 45-49   24:10.7    7:48/M     
 105   Drew Dekle           Athens  GA         108    46     10 M 45-49   24:11.1    7:48/M     
 106   Graham Joyner        Athens  GA         462    32      5 M 30-34   24:11.8    7:48/M     
 107   Mel Garber           Watkinsville  GA   447    63      1 M 60-64   24:14.0    7:49/M     
 108   Mary Pat Manfredi    Athens  GA         245    41      5 F 40-44   24:27.1    7:53/M     
 109   Jason Huang          Athens  GA         469    44      9 M 40-44   24:29.9    7:54/M     
 110   Kate Williams        Athens  GA         422    12      4 F 11-14   24:32.9    7:55/M     
 111   Sara Irvine          Bogart  GA         172    13      5 F 11-14   24:33.6    7:55/M     
 112   Jacqueline Land      Athens  GA         225    36      2 F 35-39   24:35.3    7:56/M     
 113   Faye Black           Athens  GA         35     30      3 F 30-34   24:38.3    7:57/M     
 114   Regan Hatch          Bogart  GA         157    12      6 F 11-14   24:41.3    7:58/M     
 115   David Floyd          Athens  GA         131    20      8 M 20-24   24:43.0    7:58/M     
 116   Marielle Newland     Athens  GA         271    35      3 F 35-39   24:45.2    7:59/M     
 117   Russell Gabriel      Bogart  GA         490    57      5 M 55-59   24:49.8    8:00/M     
 118   Melanie Ford         Athens  GA         132    47      3 F 45-49   25:01.8    8:04/M     
 119   Brandon McIntyre     Statham  GA        252    35      6 M 35-39   25:03.2    8:05/M     
 120   Suni Bueanber                           566    40     10 M 40-44   25:04.7    8:05/M     
 121   Harrison Goodstone   Athens  GA         145    11     19 M 11-14   25:06.9    8:06/M     
 122   Jessica Adams        Hoschton  GA       6      28      1 F 25-29   25:08.1    8:06/M     
 123   Meg Parker           Athens  GA         284    35      4 F 35-39   25:12.0    8:08/M     
 124   Brooks Parrish       Bishop  GA         289    6       2 M  0-10   25:15.3    8:09/M     
 125   Gifford Alexander    Athens  GA         14     43     11 M 40-44   25:16.5    8:09/M     
 126   Perry Rupert         Watkinsville  GA   476    17     22 M 15-19   25:18.9    8:10/M     
 127   Leigh Anne Kane      Bogart  GA         192    38      5 F 35-39   25:19.6    8:10/M     
 128   Paul Guest           Nicholson  GA      467    50      5 M 50-54   25:20.3    8:10/M     
 129   William Davis        Athens  GA         107    63      2 M 60-64   25:24.2    8:12/M     
 130   Matthew Winston      Athens  GA         427    44     12 M 40-44   25:26.1    8:12/M     
 131   Joe Waters           Covington  GA      442    71      2 M 70-74   25:33.6    8:15/M     
 132   Lauren Lanter        Atlanta  GA        524    29      2 F 25-29   25:34.3    8:15/M     
 133   Ashley Smith         Athens  GA         523    36      6 F 35-39   25:34.7    8:15/M     
 134   Chasity Roth         Monroe  GA         329    31      4 F 30-34   25:44.9    8:18/M     
 135   Lindsay Atkinson     Athens  GA         546    31      5 F 30-34   25:46.7    8:19/M     
 136   Greg Lindsey         Athens  GA         496    41     13 M 40-44   25:48.6    8:19/M     
 137   Jay Boswell          Athens  GA         43     42     14 M 40-44   25:57.6    8:22/M     
 138   Nathan Glushka       Athens  GA         139    13     20 M 11-14   25:59.4    8:23/M     
 139   Lisa Jones           Bogart  GA         183    38      7 F 35-39   26:01.4    8:24/M     
 140   Patti Patterson      Conyers  GA        441    57      1 F 55-59   26:02.8    8:24/M     
 141   Jenny Lane           Bowman  GA         464    38      8 F 35-39   26:03.7    8:24/M     
 142   Phyllis Niolon       Athens  GA         273    37      9 F 35-39   26:04.2    8:25/M     
 143   Carlie Fass          Athens  GA         129    14      7 F 11-14   26:04.7    8:25/M     
 144   Kenneth Ray Wood     Commerce  GA       465    58      6 M 55-59   26:07.7    8:25/M     
 145   Scott Thompson       Jefferson  GA      473    70      3 M 70-74   26:10.8    8:26/M     
 146   Randy Compton        Comer  GA          82     33      6 M 30-34   26:13.2    8:27/M     
 147   Daniel Thompson      Athens  GA         393    44     15 M 40-44   26:17.5    8:29/M     
 148   Lauren Capie         Athens  GA         529    36     10 F 35-39   26:19.4    8:29/M     
 149   Purav Patel          Athens  GA         294    12     21 M 11-14   26:21.5    8:30/M     
 150   John Bostwick        Bostwick  GA       39     11     22 M 11-14   26:22.3    8:30/M     
 151   Jack Cook            Bogart  GA         87     11     23 M 11-14   26:23.7    8:31/M     
 152   Cole Reynolds        Athens  GA         316    11     24 M 11-14   26:27.6    8:32/M     
 153   Hallie Meadows       Athens  GA         256    11      8 F 11-14   26:29.1    8:33/M     
 154   Celeste Covington    Athens  GA         89     11      9 F 11-14   26:29.7    8:33/M     
 155   Nicholas Billmayer   Athens  GA         30     12     25 M 11-14   26:31.4    8:33/M     
 156   Mary Elizabeth Lane  Athens  GA         230    12     10 F 11-14   26:33.2    8:34/M     
 157   Frances Herrin       Athens  GA         536    14     11 F 11-14   26:34.6    8:34/M     
 158   Braden Fass          Athens  GA         128    9       3 M  0-10   26:35.0    8:35/M     
 159   Mary Goggin          Athens  GA         140    10      2 F  0-10   26:35.3    8:35/M     
 160   Grayson Shulte       Athens  GA         349    16     23 M 15-19   26:35.7    8:35/M     
 161   Karl Gross           Athens  GA         445    47     11 M 45-49   26:36.0    8:35/M     
 162   Sharon Williams      Winder  GA         425    50      3 F 50-54   26:41.7    8:36/M     
 163   Jeremi Clemons       Watkinsville  GA   491    18     24 M 15-19   26:42.9    8:37/M     
 164   Morgan Mason         Madison  GA        456    18      5 F 15-19   26:44.2    8:37/M     
 165   Matt Moseley         Athens  GA         266    41     16 M 40-44   26:45.4    8:38/M     
 166   Lacy McCurdy         Athens  GA         458    35     11 F 35-39   26:51.0    8:40/M     
 167   Stephanie Miceli     Nicholson  GA      510    38     12 F 35-39   26:53.8    8:40/M     
 168   Chris Adams          Hoschton  GA       4      30      7 M 30-34   26:56.3    8:41/M     
 169   Katharine Suarez     Athens  GA         377    13     12 F 11-14   26:57.1    8:42/M     
 170   Janet Muse           Athens  GA         568    52      4 F 50-54   26:59.2    8:42/M     
 171   Mimi Meadows         Athens  GA         257    13     13 F 11-14   27:00.0    8:43/M     
 172   Kasey Ehrenreich     Athens  GA         118    9       3 F  0-10   27:00.6    8:43/M     
 173   Heidi Hicks          Athens  GA         558    40      6 F 40-44   27:01.6    8:43/M     
 174   Ian Drake            Athens  GA         115    11     26 M 11-14   27:03.3    8:44/M     
 175   Gerald Varnado       Athens  GA         407    21      9 M 20-24   27:10.0    8:46/M     
 176   Peyton Bowden        Watkinsville  GA   48     12     27 M 11-14   27:12.8    8:46/M     
 177   Charles Jablonski    Monticello  GA     175    47     12 M 45-49   27:15.1    8:47/M     
 178   Jack Bullock         Athens  GA         50     11     28 M 11-14   27:16.3    8:48/M     
 179   Bill Chamblee        Anderson  SC       71     65      1 M 65-69   27:17.2    8:48/M     
 180   Jimmy Humphries      Athens  GA         561    8       4 M  0-10   27:18.5    8:48/M     
 181   Denise Horton        Athens  GA         498    51      5 F 50-54   27:26.4    8:51/M     
 182   Storey Reynard       Athens  GA         310    13     29 M 11-14   27:30.9    8:52/M     
 183   Toni Swan            Athens  GA         383    48      4 F 45-49   27:36.0    8:54/M     
 184   Stephen Covington    Athens  GA         91     47     13 M 45-49   27:51.6    8:59/M     
 185   Jennings Hughes                         556    20     10 M 20-24   27:53.8    9:00/M     
 186   Ryan Newell          Athens  GA         539    28      3 M 25-29   27:54.7    9:00/M     
 187   Vivian Ehrenreich    Athens  GA         119    12     14 F 11-14   27:59.6    9:02/M     
 188   Lacy Sinkwich        Athens  GA         357    41      7 F 40-44   28:01.9    9:02/M     
 189   Lisa Irvin           Athens  GA         171    47      5 F 45-49   28:04.1    9:03/M     
 190   Alison Abernathy     Athens  GA         1      41      8 F 40-44   28:04.6    9:03/M     
 191   Courtney Taylor      Athens  GA         388    22      1 F 20-24   28:04.9    9:03/M     
 192   Belle Kuhnert        Athens  GA         216    10      4 F  0-10   28:05.4    9:04/M     
 193   Butler Adams         Athens  GA         3      11     15 F 11-14   28:07.5    9:04/M     
 194   Samuel Pittard       Bishop  GA         308    10      5 M  0-10   28:12.1    9:06/M     
 195   Isabelle Crowder     Arnoldsville  GA   97     37     13 F 35-39   28:16.4    9:07/M     
 196   Tricia Bostwick      Bostwick  GA       41     39     14 F 35-39   28:19.4    9:08/M     
 197   Elijah Bowden        Watkinsville  GA   46     11     30 M 11-14   28:22.3    9:09/M     
 198   Mary Palmer Roberts  Athens  GA         323    11     16 F 11-14   28:22.8    9:09/M     
 199   Beverly Sligh        Athens  GA         545    47      6 F 45-49   28:25.5    9:10/M     
 200   Hart Roberts         Athens  GA         321    43      9 F 40-44   28:25.9    9:10/M     
 201   Trey Niolon          Athens  GA         274    42     17 M 40-44   28:39.0    9:15/M     
 202   Greg Roth            Monroe  GA         330    31      8 M 30-34   28:41.4    9:15/M     
 203   Aurora Bunten        Watkinsville  GA   528    15      6 F 15-19   28:46.3    9:17/M     
 204   Jeff Sikes           Athens  GA         354    43     18 M 40-44   28:49.4    9:18/M     
 205   Paul Lupica          Commerce  GA       239    42     19 M 40-44   28:51.2    9:18/M     
 206   Mike Cain            Bishop  GA         61     41     20 M 40-44   28:55.2    9:20/M     
 207   Jocelyn Davis        Athens  GA         106    33      6 F 30-34   28:57.4    9:20/M     
 208   James Pirkle         Watkinsville  GA   499    46     14 M 45-49   29:03.2    9:22/M     
 209   Benjamin Biscoglia   Athens  GA         33     39      7 M 35-39   29:05.9    9:23/M     
 210   Jay Jackson          Loganville  GA     178    62      3 M 60-64   29:08.5    9:24/M     
 211   Ben Cuneo            Athens  GA         99     10      6 M  0-10   29:12.8    9:25/M     
 212   John Gregg           Watkinsville  GA   149    66      2 M 65-69   29:13.2    9:25/M     
 213   Sarah Wishnietsky    Norcross  GA       493    28      3 F 25-29   29:13.7    9:25/M     
 214   Jerry Cunningham     Clarkesville  GA   103    56      7 M 55-59   29:17.2    9:27/M     
 215   Carole Johnson       Winterville  GA    181    58      2 F 55-59   29:24.6    9:29/M     
 216   Victoria McEwen      Watkinsville  GA   251    11     17 F 11-14   29:38.4    9:34/M     
 217   Eleanor Connolly     Madison  GA        83     10      5 F  0-10   29:38.8    9:34/M     
 218   Connor Guess         Athens  GA         150    17     25 M 15-19   29:46.4    9:36/M     
 219   Dan Shoaf            Anderson  GA       347    68      3 M 65-69   29:47.3    9:36/M     
 220   Charlotte Knight     Athens  GA         213    10      6 F  0-10   29:48.8    9:37/M     
 221   Chris Pittard        Bishop  GA         306    43     21 M 40-44   29:52.8    9:38/M     
 222   Kimberly Huff        Bogart  GA         166    38     15 F 35-39   30:02.1    9:41/M     
 223   Emily Elder          Athens  GA         121    12     18 F 11-14   30:03.0    9:42/M     
 224   Kim Pittard          Bishop  GA         307    45      7 F 45-49   30:08.5    9:43/M     
 225   Jim Latimer          Gainesville  GA    235    71      4 M 70-74   30:40.0    9:54/M     
 226   Anna Claire Barkley  Athens  GA         21     10      7 F  0-10   30:56.6    9:59/M     
 227   Anna Hollis          Athens  GA         161    11     19 F 11-14   30:57.1    9:59/M     
 228   Claudia Shamp        Athens  GA         343    54      6 F 50-54   31:09.3    10:03/M    
 229   John Mincemoyer      Winterville  GA    481    42     22 M 40-44   31:10.2    10:03/M    
 230   Brent Chandler       Athens  GA         74     11     31 M 11-14   31:10.7    10:03/M    
 231   Christopher Thurmond Athens  GA         397    10      7 M  0-10   31:18.7    10:06/M    
 232   Matthew Sligh        Athens  GA         362    11     32 M 11-14   31:19.2    10:06/M    
 233   Anjali Patel         Athens  GA         291    10      8 F  0-10   31:19.7    10:06/M    
 234   Kate Kleiber         Athens  GA         449    10      9 F  0-10   31:20.4    10:06/M    
 235   Lucy Noname                             532    9      10 F  0-10   31:21.0    10:07/M    
 236   Harold Cunningham    Lawrensville  GA   102    63      4 M 60-64   31:26.3    10:08/M    
 237   Javen Noname         Winder  GA         564    5       8 M  0-10   31:31.9    10:10/M    
 238   Catie Elder          Athens  GA         120    10     11 F  0-10   31:37.5    10:12/M    
 239   Charlotte Luke       Athens  GA         237    10     12 F  0-10   31:43.0    10:14/M    
 240   Noname Fansto        Athens  GA         849    7       9 M  0-10   31:46.6    10:15/M    
 241   Benjamin Watson      Athens  GA         414    22     11 M 20-24   31:50.3    10:16/M    
 242   Maggie Dickens       Athens  GA         112    22      2 F 20-24   31:50.8    10:16/M    
 243   Barry Cook           Clayton  GA        85     57      8 M 55-59   32:00.3    10:19/M    
 244   Elizabeth Bunten     Watkinsville  GA   527    48      8 F 45-49   32:04.5    10:21/M    
 245   Ron Landen           Columbus  GA       227    68      4 M 65-69   32:10.5    10:23/M    
 246   Jim Moore            Athens  GA         548    60      5 M 60-64   32:24.3    10:27/M    
 247   Lindsey Parrish      Bishop  GA         290    9      13 F  0-10   32:27.1    10:28/M    
 248   Adeline Sinkwich     Athens  GA         355    10     14 F  0-10   32:30.0    10:29/M    
 249   Ann Harper Covington Athens  GA         88     9      15 F  0-10   32:36.2    10:31/M    
 250   Hannah Daniel        Bishop  GA         551    12     20 F 11-14   32:36.5    10:31/M    
 251   Greer Moseley        Athens  GA         265    11     21 F 11-14   32:37.0    10:31/M    
 252   Lauren Wayne         Athens  GA         440    11     22 F 11-14   32:38.0    10:32/M    
 253   Josh Kemerling       Bethlehem  GA      194    34      9 M 30-34   32:39.5    10:32/M    
 254   Katie Bullock        Athens  GA         51     32      7 F 30-34   32:51.1    10:36/M    
 255   Cheryl Cook          Clayton  GA        86     55      3 F 55-59   32:52.9    10:36/M    
 256   Holly Roberts        Social Circle  GA  322    21      3 F 20-24   32:57.7    10:38/M    
 257   Annie Blanks         Athens  GA         537    8      16 F  0-10   33:10.6    10:42/M    
 258   Abby Johnson         Savannah  GA       560    19      7 F 15-19   33:12.3    10:43/M    
 259   Catherine Holden     Savannah  GA       559    20      4 F 20-24   33:12.8    10:43/M    
 260   Pat Cuneo            Athens  GA         101    39      8 M 35-39   33:17.4    10:44/M    
 261   Karl Norstedt        Athens  GA         278    14     33 M 11-14   33:26.1    10:47/M    
 262   Jason Cook           Commerce  GA       522    30     10 M 30-34   33:57.3    10:57/M    
 263   Beth Woods           Athens  GA         428    31      8 F 30-34   34:12.2    11:02/M    
 264   Scott Wilkins        Athens  GA         419    57      9 M 55-59   34:19.6    11:04/M    
 265   Janet Wilkins        Athens  GA         418    54      7 F 50-54   34:20.1    11:05/M    
 266   Ellie Thompson       Athens  GA         394    8      17 F  0-10   34:21.1    11:05/M    
 267   Emily Kleiber        Athens  GA         448    38     16 F 35-39   34:28.1    11:07/M    
 268   Hilary Adams         Athens  GA         5      10     18 F  0-10   34:54.9    11:15/M    
 269   Gary Hansford        Athens  GA         152    65      5 M 65-69   35:00.4    11:17/M    
 270   Rosy Tucker          Bogart  GA         405    37     17 F 35-39   35:00.9    11:17/M    
 271   Cynde Reynard        Comer  GA          314    54      8 F 50-54   35:13.5    11:22/M    
 272   Fred Bergen Jr       Savannah  GA       507    20     12 M 20-24   35:51.2    11:34/M    
 273   Malinda Bergen       Savannah  GA       505    46      9 F 45-49   36:01.4    11:37/M    
 274   Davis Moore                             520    10     10 M  0-10   36:07.1    11:39/M    
 275   Annie Miller         Athens  GA         260    13     23 F 11-14   36:11.5    11:40/M    
 276   Meredith Reynolds    Athens  GA         317    9      19 F  0-10   36:15.9    11:42/M    
 277   Mimsie Roberts       Athens  GA         324    9      20 F  0-10   36:17.3    11:42/M    
 278   Maggie Jordan        Athens  GA         189    12     24 F 11-14   36:17.9    11:42/M    
 279   Reed Barkley         Athens  GA         25     12     25 F 11-14   36:26.8    11:45/M    
 280   Crystal Compton      Comer  GA          81     30      9 F 30-34   36:35.7    11:48/M    
 281   Stacy Shuler         Winder  GA         348    43     10 F 40-44   36:42.9    11:50/M    
 282   Isabella York        Athens  GA         484    10     21 F  0-10   37:01.6    11:56/M    
 283   Brayden Edmonds      Athens  GA         525    9      22 F  0-10   37:05.2    11:58/M    
 284   Rowan Edmonds        Athens  GA         117    11     26 F 11-14   37:11.4    12:00/M    
 285   Jeannie Rodriguez    Winder  GA         327    54      9 F 50-54   37:14.6    12:01/M    
 286   Emma Sayeski         Athens  GA         338    10     23 F  0-10   37:15.6    12:01/M    
 287   Geri Whitaker        Toccoa  GA         515    69      2 F 65-69   37:17.5    12:02/M    
 288   Ernest Smallman      Atlanta  GA        365    68      6 M 65-69   37:24.9    12:04/M    
 289   Lynnette Bowden      Watkinsville  GA   47     44     11 F 40-44   37:44.0    12:10/M    
 290   Wilson Page          Athens  GA         282    70      5 M 70-74   37:57.5    12:15/M    
 291   Alexa Whitmore       Watkinsville  GA   417    10     24 F  0-10   38:04.6    12:17/M    
 292   Katie Thieme         Athens  GA         389    32     10 F 30-34   38:10.3    12:19/M    
 293   Sarah Collins        Athens  GA         79     10     25 F  0-10   38:25.6    12:24/M    
 294   Emily Moore                             519    14     27 F 11-14   38:26.0    12:24/M    
 295   Vicky Werner         Snellville  GA     416    60      1 F 60-64   38:36.7    12:27/M    
 296   Meg Williams         Athens  GA         424    9      26 F  0-10   39:50.5    12:51/M    
 297   Mark Williams        Athens  GA         423    53      6 M 50-54   39:59.6    12:54/M    
 298   Leo Manzione         Athens  GA         248    23     13 M 20-24   40:05.3    12:56/M    
 299   Amylou Reynolds      Athens  GA         315    44     12 F 40-44   40:31.9    13:04/M    
 300   Carol Norstedt       Athens  GA         276    49     10 F 45-49   40:33.2    13:05/M    
 301   Michelle Dove        Royston  GA        113    43     13 F 40-44   40:42.7    13:08/M    
 302   Eden Sears           Athens  GA         341    11     28 F 11-14   40:44.0    13:08/M    
 303   Kathryn Sears        Athens  GA         342    44     14 F 40-44   40:48.7    13:10/M    
 304   Sterling Daniel      Elberton  GA       105    46     15 M 45-49   41:26.8    13:22/M    
 305   Doug Ashley          Gainesville  GA    15     55     10 M 55-59   41:55.3    13:31/M    
 306   Ryan Coyle           Savannah  GA       512    6      11 M  0-10   42:15.6    13:38/M    
 307   Michael McCool       Athens  GA         562    73      6 M 70-74   42:23.9    13:40/M    
 308   Michele Cook         Farmington  GA     555    46     11 F 45-49   42:32.0    13:43/M    
 309   Deborah Crean                           518    46     12 F 45-49   42:40.2    13:46/M    
 310   Bucky Woods          Clarkesville  GA   429    58     11 M 55-59   42:45.5    13:47/M    
 311   Eliza Connolly       Madison  GA        84     7      27 F  0-10   42:50.2    13:49/M    
 312   Gracie Irvin         Athens  GA         169    11     29 F 11-14   42:55.7    13:51/M    
 313   Bob Parrish          Bishop  GA         288    47     16 M 45-49   43:15.5    13:57/M    
 314   Jill Connolly                           480    40     15 F 40-44   43:28.4    14:01/M    
 315   Ronny Dove           Royston  GA        114    52      7 M 50-54   43:41.3    14:05/M    
 316   Clay Nix             Danielsville  GA   275    52      8 M 50-54   43:41.7    14:05/M    
 317   Tami Maddox          Watkinsville  GA   242    50     10 F 50-54   43:49.9    14:08/M    
 318   Sara Ann Clemons     Watkinsville  GA   492    45     13 F 45-49   44:24.4    14:19/M    
 319   Daryle Worley        Toccoa  GA         435    81      1 M 75-99   45:54.6    14:48/M    
 320   Chelsea Tuberville   North Augusta  SC  404    21      5 F 20-24   47:15.1    15:15/M    
 321   Mary Ella Hill       Atlanta  GA        570    62      2 F 60-64   49:54.6    16:06/M    
 322   Addie Middleton                         867    9      28 F  0-10   52:37.7    16:58/M