Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Oct5_KomenS_set4.shtml

Komen Suncoast Race for the Cure

St. Petersburg, FL, October 5, 2013

[10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Survivors Age Group Results | 10K Survivors Overall Results | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times | 5K Survivors Age Group Results | 5K Survivors Overall Results | 15K Challenge Overall Women's Results | 15K Challenge Overall Men's Results | 15K Challenge Chip Times | 15K Challenge Survivors Overall Results ]

10K Chip Times

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock    Chip
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time     Time     Pace
=================================================================================================
     1 Sean Gallagher                 5  M  31  Clearwater                 34:46    34:46   5:36
     2 Michael Lamb                 951  M  24  Bradenton                  35:27    35:27   5:43
     3 Trevor Quandt                933  M  17  St. Petersburg             35:39    35:39   5:45
     4 Andrew Chandler              503  M  39  St. Petersburg             36:00    36:00   5:48
     5 Jacki Wachtel                258  F  34  New Port Richey            37:49    37:49   6:06
     6 Sara Petrick                 502  F  26  Tampa                      38:43    38:43   6:15
     7 Kiera Delaurier              504  F  32  Clearwater                 39:46    39:46   6:25
     8 Neil Clements                573  M  40  Zephyrhills                39:57    39:57   6:27
     9 Christa Stephens             501  F  29  St. Petersburg             40:03    40:03   6:28
    10 Lorna Bradford               312  F  42  Orange Park                40:57    40:57   6:36
    11 Mark Palamar                 945  M  46  Trinity                    41:35    41:35   6:42
    12 Laure Blume                  505  F  47  Pinellas Park              41:38    41:38   6:43
    13 Brian Darrow                 593  M  37  St. Petersburg             42:08    42:08   6:48
    14 Rich O'Dea                   961  M  41  Tampa                      42:42    42:42   6:53
    15 Bryan Prushinski             758  M  44  St. Petersburg             43:12    43:12   6:58
    16 Charles Roose                357  M  49  Wesley Chapel              43:25    43:25   7:00
    17 Jorge Meza                   351  M  41  Tampa                      43:28    43:28   7:01
    18 Arturo Guzman                120  M  51  Sarasota                   43:30    43:26   7:01
    19 John Macedo                  355  M  48  St. Petersburg             43:45    43:42   7:03
    20 Moses Hensley                948  M  29  Clearwater                 43:55    43:53   7:05
    21 Olga Ulitsky                 860  F  35  Sarasota                   43:56    43:56   7:05
    22 Billy Andonaras               34  M  35  St. Petersburg             44:43    44:43   7:13
    23 Claire Fitzgerald            620  F  42  Sewickley, PA              45:17    44:25   7:18
    24 David Cruz                    73  M  50  Brandon                    45:31    45:31   7:20
    25 Rob Hoyt                     900  M  44  Palm Harbor                45:47    45:47   7:23
    26 Linda Bayne                  506  F  51  Sarasota                   46:29    46:29   7:30
    27 John Zadorozny               917  M  40  Dunedin                    46:32    46:16   7:30
    28 Ann Roberts                  222  F  49  St. Petersburg             46:48    46:47   7:33
    29 Stephanie Saladino           346  F  39  Dallas, TX                 46:58    46:57   7:35
    30 Elizabeth Samuelson          924  F  43  St. Petersburg             47:08    47:07   7:36
    31 Cody Iorns                   350  M  20  Fort Drum, NY              47:18    47:14   7:38
    32 Scott Vaughn                 820  M  47  Odessa                     47:28    47:27   7:39
    33 Cindy Hazel                  128  F  43  Tampa                      47:31    47:28   7:40
    34 Stefanie Silvers             941  F  44  St. Petersburg             47:35    47:34   7:40
    35 Renee Marcus                 706  F  41  Odessa                     47:39    47:36   7:41
    36 Phillip Finucane             928  M  41  St. Petersburg             47:45    47:40   7:42
    37 Thomas Johnson               885  M  51  Clearwater                 47:55    47:50   7:44
    38 Nick Regan                   768  M  24  Tampa                      48:02    47:57   7:45
    39 Thune Tran                   896  M  40  Odessa                     48:03    48:01   7:45
    40 Josh Hill                    305  M  32  Dunedin                    48:11    48:11   7:46
    41 Meghan Mattson               177  F  25  St. Petersburg             48:11    48:10   7:46
    42 Wendy Tocha                  356  F  37  St. Petersburg             48:16    48:14   7:47
    43 Barbara Wodjan               308  F  44  Clearwater                 48:23    48:20   7:48
    44 David Pelletier              213  M  23  St. Petersburg             48:24    48:22   7:48
    45 Rosalynn Satterlee           908  F  25  St. Petersburg             48:44    48:20   7:52
    46 Timothy Patterson            211  M  48  St. Petersburg             48:56    48:55   7:54
    47 Joshua Faig                  964  M  28  St. Petersburg             49:01    49:01   7:54
    48 Tiffany Connell              881  F  25  St. Petersburg             49:03    49:03   7:55
    49 Michael Smith                796  M  35  Tampa                      49:08    48:55   7:55
    50 Maria Yanda                  280  F  41  Dunedin                    49:26    49:23   7:58
    51 Steve Cicco                  572  M  35  Clearwater                 49:30    49:19   7:59
    52 Melissa Aidman               339  F  31  Tampa                      49:46    49:26   8:02
    53 Jaye Duncan                  203  F  33  St. Petersburg             50:01    49:51   8:04
    54 Joe Kraeszig                 683  M  67  Belleair Bluffs            50:03    49:15   8:04
    55 Carlyn Caralicri             949  F  26  Tampa                      50:05    49:56   8:05
    56 Parrish McGrade              288  M  34  Clearwater                 50:11    50:09   8:06
    57 Gary Hallas                  124  M  49  St. Petersburg             50:23    50:20   8:08
    58 Jeff Meade                   946  M  51  Madison, WI                50:28    50:16   8:08
    59 Christa Landram              161  F  30  Tampa                      50:35    50:17   8:10
    60 Enrique Pacheco              208  M  45  Palmetto                   50:51    50:47   8:12
    61 Freddy Flis                  621  M  24  Tampa                      50:52    50:48   8:12
    62 Cortney Overstreet           904  F  34  Tampa                      50:59    50:55   8:13
    63 David Kaufman                156  M  44  St. Petersburg             51:03    51:00   8:14
    64 Liliya Mzhen                 201  F  25  Tampa                      51:09    50:58   8:15
    65 Bryan McGuire                320  M  48  St. Petersburg             51:11    51:06   8:15
    66 Nicole Sampier-Coraci        327  F  30  Tampa                      51:14    51:06   8:16
    67 Michael Holt                 137  M  36  St. Petersburg             51:16    51:01   8:16
    68 Greg Curtis                   74  M  43  St. Petersburg             51:20    51:18   8:17
    69 Markus Hughes                 13  M  36  St. Petersburg             51:21    51:09   8:17
    70 Valerie Blasewitz             47  F  31  Odessa                     51:25    51:22   8:18
    71 Jamie Corbett                581  F  40  Largo                      51:28    51:25   8:18
    72 Andrew Walford               871  M  62  St. Petersburg             51:36    51:27   8:19
    73 Craig Kunins                 934  M  46  Gulfport                   51:37    51:32   8:20
    74 Jessica Rountree             907  F  27  St. Petersburg             51:57    51:57   8:23
    75 Mike Harrison                650  M  45  Tampa                      51:59    51:42   8:23
    76 Ryan Parker                  744  M  26  St. Petersburg             52:00    51:43   8:23
    77 Cory Briggs                  547  M  26  Tampa                      52:04    51:44   8:24
    78 Tom Davis                    595  M  33  New Port Richey            52:04    51:54   8:24
    79 Charlotte Hollingsworth      952  F  36  St. Petersburg             52:11    52:09   8:25
    80 Beth Terry                   811  F  36  St. Petersburg             52:12    52:09   8:25
    81 David Griner                 639  M  54  New Port Richey            52:18    52:16   8:26
    82 Heather Radaskiewicz         762  M  30  New Port Richey            52:19    52:09   8:26
    83 Chateau Venable              257  F  38  Tampa                      52:24    52:15   8:27
    84 Melissa Cosser               344  F  40  Madeira Beach              52:31    52:24   8:28
    85 Chip Grant                   345  M  43  N Redington Beach          52:31    52:24   8:28
    86 Jeff Davis                   594  M  38  St. Petersburg             52:34    52:17   8:29
    87 Rachel Gaete                 104  F  24  Tampa                      53:02    53:02   8:33
    88 John Flores                   97  M  35  New Port Richey            53:04    52:50   8:34
    89 Richard Hong                 317  M  47  Tampa                      53:22    53:05   8:36
    90 Jacqui Tillwick              914  F  22  St. Petersburg             53:23    53:15   8:37
    91 Dan Tillwick                 915  M  52  St. Petersburg             53:23    53:15   8:37
    92 Rick Quiroz                  939  M  48  Palm Harbor                53:26    53:19   8:37
    93 William Hinsdale             868  M  38  Tampa                      53:43    53:32   8:40
    94 Mandi Hart                   899  F  37  Tampa                      53:44    53:40   8:40
    95 Kristin Fargher              617  F  42  Thonotosassa               53:47    53:30   8:40
    96 Tracy Carr                    63  F  38  Largo                      54:07    53:57   8:44
    97 Walt Hueston                 143  M  48  Ovideo                     54:12    53:56   8:45
    98 Sean Pirone                  869  M  42  Brandon                    54:13    53:35   8:45
    99 Martin Jackson               663  M  51  Oldsmar                    54:18    54:18   8:45
   100 Lisa Dougherty               944  F  48  Bradenton                  54:19    54:18   8:46
   101 Kristin Stewart              803  F  47  Clearwater                 54:23    54:06   8:46
   102 Hannah Messman               190  F  29  Odessa                     54:30    54:28   8:47
   103 Robey Landram                162  M  35  Tampa                      54:39    54:21   8:49
   104 Constance Trojanowski        817  F  37  Tampa                      54:44    54:44   8:50
   105 David Delmonte               877  M  61  Belleair                   54:45    54:29   8:50
   106 Chante Griffin               638  F  33  Trinity                    54:46    54:32   8:50
   107 Michael Blue                 546  M  45  Clearwater                 54:47    54:40   8:50
   108 Kelly Dejonge                 79  F  28  Tampa                      54:50    54:39   8:51
   109 Silky Sullivan               250  M  69  Seminole                   54:53    54:51   8:51
   110 Anupa Kafle-Ghimire          673  F  32  Tampa                      54:59    54:25   8:52
   111 Carlos Serra                 290  M  40  Palmetto                   55:02    54:44   8:53
   112 Unknown Runner              2174  N                                 55:05    55:05   8:53
   113 Stacey Hansen                644  F  36  Tampa                      55:06    54:50   8:53
   114 Jennifer Riley               937  F  41  Seminole                   55:09    54:52   8:54
   115 Miranda Wrobel               832  F  28  Sarasota                   55:11    55:00   8:54
   116 Anthony Saravanos            784  M  42  Tampa                      55:12    55:05   8:54
   117 Kimberli Loumakos            697  F  43  New Port Richey            55:18    55:03   8:55
   118 Hari Sangaraju               232  M  32  Tampa                      55:21    55:06   8:56
   119 Lauren Hansen                316  F  24  Land O' Lakes              55:26    55:08   8:56
   120 Michelle Jordan              150  F  30  Largo                      55:26    55:15   8:56
   121 Steve Selak                  354  M  50  Woodstock, GA              55:34    55:17   8:58
   122 Michelle White               268  F  40  St. Petersburg             55:35    55:26   8:58
   123 James Adrian                 348  M  54  St. Petersburg             55:37    55:09   8:58
   124 Shawn Tuckett                819  M  28  St. Petersburg             55:41    55:25   8:59
   125 Yadira Guzman                121  F  25  St. Petersburg             55:41    55:15   8:59
   126 Angela Fox                   623  F  30  Sarasota                   55:47    55:31   9:00
   127 Lixia Zhu                    836  F  31  Clearwater                 55:47    55:24   9:00
   128 Claudia Brown                 53  F  46  New Port Richey            55:49    55:45   9:00
   129 Evan Fry                     101  M  27  Tampa                      55:54    55:53   9:01
   130 Kelly Ware                   263  F  48  St. Petersburg             55:54    55:43   9:01
   131 Steve Musha                  732  M  30  St. Petersburg             56:08    55:53   9:03
   132 Rose Harris                  285  F  25  St. Petersburg             56:11    56:09   9:04
   133 Janette McCurley             181  F  44  St. Petersburg             56:18    56:07   9:05
   134 Danielle Micklitsch          943  F  32  St. Pete Beach             56:21    56:09   9:05
   135 Madhavi Othuluru             207  F  32  Tampa                      56:25    56:09   9:06
   136 Tatiana Caterson             925  F  42  Land O' Lakes              56:26    56:07   9:06
   137 Daniel Jimenez               858  M  31  Tampa                      56:44    55:50   9:09
   138 Heather Disler               602  F  40  St. Petersburg             56:45    56:42   9:09
   139 Stanley Young                282  M  47  Tampa                      56:47    56:38   9:10
   140 Ilene Fortin                 845  F  42  Wesley Chapel              56:49    56:13   9:10
   141 Jen Layton                   164  F  50  Gulfport                   56:55    56:37   9:11
   142 Caitlin Briggs               548  F  26  Tampa                      56:55    56:35   9:11
   143 Jessica Stevens              248  F  36  Plant City                 57:02    57:02   9:12
   144 Julie Schmidt                235  F  54  Tampa                      57:02    56:48   9:12
   145 Mike Forest                   98  M  49  Tampa                      57:08    57:02   9:13
   146 Ernesto Diaz                 599  M  42  Tampa                      57:12    56:46   9:14
   147 Mike Smith                   240  M  41  Hudson                     57:14    56:59   9:14
   148 Elizabeth Furey              627  F  23  St. Petersburg             57:14    56:55   9:14
   149 Jason Marshall               709  M  39  Largo                      57:18    56:52   9:15
   150 Jordan Sharp                 236  F  27  Tampa                      57:28    57:26   9:16
   151 Livia Zien                   837  F  47  St. Petersburg             57:29    57:10   9:16
   152 James Johnson                930  M  50  Tampa                      57:31    56:59   9:17
   153 Joseph Szarko                336  M  52  Wesley Chapel              57:33    57:33   9:17
   154 Philip Cropp                 585  M  35  St. Petersburg             57:35    57:22   9:17
   155 James Comi                   580  M  51  Seminole                   57:35    57:27   9:17
   156 Francois Moignet             193  M  24  New Port Richey            57:39    57:35   9:18
   157 Alisa Abel                   521  F  43  Parrish                    57:44    57:10   9:19
   158 Ed Kane                      155  M  48  Palm Harbor                57:51    57:32   9:20
   159 Betsy Canning                559  F  45  St. Petersburg             57:54    57:46   9:20
   160 Lauren St. Onge              798  F  27  Winter Haven               57:57    57:30   9:21
   161 Leigh Harris                 286  F  24  Greenville, SC             57:59    57:57   9:21
   162 Anna Reschar                 771  F  51  St. Petersburg             58:01    57:58   9:21
   163 David Shiner                 947  M  42  St. Petersburg             58:04    58:03   9:22
   164 Wei Lido                     364  M  28  Tampa                      58:16    58:06   9:24
   165 Robin Ashby                  527  M  50  St. Petersburg             58:18    57:59   9:24
   166 John Walsh                   921  M  67  Holiday                    58:19    58:06   9:24
   167 Elizabeth Schmidt            786  M  52  Seminole                   58:28    58:17   9:26
   168 Christine Major              702  F  42  Spring Hill                58:30    58:11   9:26
   169 Deborah Zecchini             283  F  42  St. Petersburg             58:31    58:19   9:26
   170 Daisy Nunez                  737  F  45  Tampa                      58:35    58:01   9:27
   171 Lars Antoniszczak             36  M  41  Chesapeake, VA             58:37    58:15   9:27
   172 Julie Gerdes                 632  F  26  Tampa                      58:40    58:27   9:28
   173 Christine Gordian            115  F  29  Wesley Chapel              58:42    58:30   9:28
   174 Jeff Morrow                  196  M  37  St. Petersburg             58:44    58:31   9:28
   175 Greg Mitchell                727  M  41  Trinity                    58:45    58:35   9:29
   176 Tammy Sandusky               231  F  41  Lithia                     58:45    58:40   9:29
   177 Karen Mathews                712  F  57  St. Petersburg             58:47    58:38   9:29
   178 Donna Lesak                  689  F  48  Bradenton                  58:49    58:44   9:29
   179 Meri Galantis                342  F  49  St. Petersburg             58:49    58:23   9:29
   180 Jarad Franulin               340  M  31  Tampa                      59:00    58:43   9:31
   181 Alex Foster                  846  M  28  St. Petersburg             59:05    58:37   9:32
   182 Barbara Wilson               277  F  31  Clearwater                 59:07    58:41   9:32
   183 Marai Vales                  337  F  48  St. Petersburg             59:11    59:00   9:33
   184 Samantha Brown                54  F  28  Tampa                      59:15    59:02   9:33
   185 Denise Taylor                365  F  42  Land O' Lakes              59:20    59:17   9:34
   186 Annette Burney               551  F  42  Largo                      59:21    58:58   9:34
   187 John Burney                  552  M  45  Largo                      59:21    59:21   9:34
   188 Michele Baladakis             39  F  45  Tarpon Springs             59:26    59:21   9:35
   189 Jennifer Siess               953  F  28  Tampa                      59:27    59:10   9:35
   190 Michelle Gallagher           629  F  40  Safety Harbor              59:27    59:19   9:35
   191 Melissa Giarratano           109  F  35  Tampa                      59:30    59:05   9:36
   192 Anna Lynch                   700  F  28  Riverview                  59:39    59:16   9:37
   193 Ron Griswold                 926  M  37  St. Petersburg             59:46    59:25   9:38
   194 Andrea Kubinova              334  F  35  St. Petersburg             59:46    59:39   9:38
   195 Jason McAuliff               714  M  43  St. Petersburg             59:47    59:27   9:39
   196 Steve Gilligan               634  M  62  Cincinnati, OH             59:48    59:42   9:39
   197 Mark Phetprasith             216  M  25  Tampa                      59:53    59:23   9:40
   198 Denise Brown                 192  F  36  Lakeland                   59:55    59:45   9:40
   199 Yolaine Groeller             294  F  44  Wesley Chapel            0:59:59    59:38   9:40
   200 Ryan Bright                  549  M  42  Riverview                1:00:01    59:51   9:41
   201 Duane Desouza                 93  M  39  Clearwater               1:00:06    59:55   9:42
   202 Janice Callaway              557  F  56  Clearwater               1:00:08  0:59:59   9:42
   203 Stacy Wilters                292  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:00:10  1:00:04   9:42
   204 Julie Reed                   220  F  38  Tampa                    1:00:12  0:59:59   9:43
   205 Jill Hollenberg              938  F  39                           1:00:15    59:26   9:43
   206 Siena Long                   695  F  53  Tarpon Springs           1:00:17    59:56   9:43
   207 Amy Davis                    596  F  30  Parrish                  1:00:19    59:54   9:44
   208 Dawne Carn                   309  F  40  Clearwater               1:00:20    59:48   9:44
   209 Robin Palmer                2237  F  43  Clearwater               1:00:21  1:00:21   9:44
   210 Christine Patel              210  F  35  Tampa                    1:00:23  1:00:02   9:44
   211 Torie Cannon                 560  F  53  Clearwater Beach         1:00:24  1:00:09   9:45
   212 Emilee McNally               349  F  20  Treasure Island          1:00:29  0:59:59   9:45
   213 Lindsay Murphy               851  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:00:30  1:00:11   9:45
   214 Paula Martin                 175  F  49  Sarasota                 1:00:31  1:00:25   9:46
   215 Nicole Huau                  140  F  39  St. Petersburg           1:00:42  1:00:30   9:47
   216 Severine Mutti               322  F  26  Clearwater               1:00:46  1:00:30   9:48
   217 Jaimie Galceran              866  F  21  Orlando                  1:00:48  1:00:14   9:48
   218 Rodney Wynn                  278  M  48  Clearwater               1:00:55  1:00:24   9:50
   219 Julie Navarro                733  F  35  Clearwater               1:00:55  1:00:27   9:50
   220 Michael Palmer               742  M  29  Clearwater               1:00:57  1:00:30   9:50
   221 Lynne Krop                  2173  F  51  Clearwater               1:00:57  1:00:45   9:50
   222 Andrea Wherry                267  F  28  Tampa                    1:01:00  1:00:36   9:50
   223 Barbara Roberts              223  F  36  Tampa                    1:01:06  1:00:35   9:51
   224 Maryanna Cvijic              589  F  38  Clearwater               1:01:10  1:00:38   9:52
   225 Tom Wilson                   275  M  51  Tampa                    1:01:15  1:01:13   9:53
   226 Michael Ward                 261  M  41  Tampa                    1:01:16  1:01:05   9:53
   227 Stacey Butler                303  F  39  Dover                    1:01:17  1:01:11   9:53
   228 Alison Crippin                71  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:01:17  1:01:10   9:53
   229 Joe Keomany                  954  M  30  Tampa                    1:01:22  1:01:14   9:54
   230 Marie Grubb                  119  F  53  New Port Richey          1:01:24  1:01:20   9:54
   231 Misti Hons                   657  F  38  St. Petersburg           1:01:26  1:01:01   9:55
   232 Michelle Joseph              152  F  40  St. Petersburg           1:01:27  1:01:13   9:55
   233 Sarah Reper                  221  F  29  Brandon                  1:01:29  1:01:01   9:55
   234 Charles Bohlen               841  M  51  Wesley Chapel            1:01:31  1:00:54   9:55
   235 Jennifer Voisinet            358  F  38  Spring Hill              1:01:47  1:01:44   9:58
   236 Jordan Bayley                537  F  15  Seminole                 1:01:52  1:01:35   9:59
   237 Jennie Saavedra              929  F  28  Seminole                 1:01:52  1:01:35   9:59
   238 Glenda Sparrow               894  F  37  Tampa                    1:01:53  1:01:27   9:59
   239 Megan Bayley                 536  F  15  Seminole                 1:01:53  1:01:35   9:59
   240 Katie Martin                 710  F  50  Indian Rocks Beach       1:02:20  1:01:47  10:03
   241 Heather Davis                862  F  27  Tampa                    1:02:20  1:01:51  10:03
   242 Sarai Betanzos                45  F  28  Lutz                     1:02:24  1:01:49  10:04
   243 Andrea Gartland              630  F  45  New Port Richey          1:02:26  1:01:56  10:04
   244 Jessica Spivey               245  F  28  Odessa                   1:02:26  1:01:56  10:04
   245 Chris Braunagel               51  M  55  St. Petersburg           1:02:29  1:02:01  10:05
   246 Doug Cropsey                2698  M  51  Largo                    1:02:32  1:02:23  10:05
   247 Scott Lysaght                172  M  47  Tampa                    1:02:40  1:02:24  10:06
   248 Chris Babb                   529  F  39  Lutz                     1:02:42  1:02:25  10:07
   249 Rhonda Danzebrink            592  F  44  Tampa                    1:02:44  1:02:25  10:07
   250 Stephanie O'Malley           739  F  29  Tampa                    1:02:44  1:02:26  10:07
   251 Tom Petty                    749  M  28  Tampa                    1:02:45  1:02:26  10:07
   252 Stacey Cropsey               586  F  43  Largo                    1:02:45  1:02:37  10:07
   253 Christine Cassara             65  F  40  St. Petersburg           1:02:47  1:02:15  10:08
   254 Cindy Medvic                 188  F  58  Oldsmar                  1:02:49  1:02:28  10:08
   255 Wendy Melton                 189  F  41  Valrico                  1:02:52  1:02:39  10:08
   256 Pavel Kubina                 333  M  36  St. Petersburg           1:02:59  1:02:50  10:10
   257 Anne O'Roake                 206  F  41  Riverview                1:02:59  1:02:53  10:10
   258 Sam Davidson                 330  M  46  Oldsmar                  1:03:06  1:02:43  10:11
   259 Elizabeth Laboone            686  F  47  Bradenton                1:03:10  1:02:56  10:11
   260 Jennifer Freedman            331  F  42  St. Petersburg           1:03:12  1:03:09  10:12
   261 Berit Hallberg               125  M  27  Washington, DC           1:03:13  1:02:53  10:12
   262 Kristen Foley                314  F  31  St. Petersburg           1:03:13  1:02:53  10:12
   263 Stacey Petroff               215  F  41  Riverview                1:03:15  1:03:15  10:12
   264 Gil Siman                    794  M  51  Tampa                    1:03:16  1:03:08  10:12
   265 Dawn Clark                    10  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:03:22  1:03:19  10:13
   266 Renee Harris                 647  F  48  Oldsmar                  1:03:22  1:03:04  10:13
   267 Allen Rogers                 224  M  41  Seminole                 1:03:23  1:03:10  10:13
   268 Natalie Davis                 77  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:03:23  1:02:51  10:13
   269 Lindsey Novilla              204  F  32  St. Petersburg           1:03:24  1:03:16  10:14
   270 Tobias Jedlund               667  M  37  Tampa                    1:03:28  1:03:20  10:14
   271 Patty Schweinsberg           788  F  52  New Port Richey          1:03:36  1:03:07  10:15
   272 Tiffany Impson               146  F  33  St. Petersburg           1:03:42  1:03:38  10:16
   273 Lori Palladino               741  F  28  New Port Richey          1:03:44  1:03:14  10:17
   274 Abby Raven                   766  F  54  Madeira Beach            1:03:44  1:03:22  10:17
   275 Christine Libbey             691  F  33  South Pasadena           1:03:45  1:03:41  10:17
   276 Stephanie Libbey             690  F  35  South Pasadena           1:03:45  1:03:41  10:17
   277 Sandra Franklin              865  F  60  Tampa                    1:03:47  1:03:31  10:17
   278 Todd Hedgers                 847  M  28  Bradenton                1:03:52  1:03:33  10:18
   279 Jennifer Winter              830  F  23  St. Pete Beach           1:03:59  1:03:29  10:19
   280 Salbina Labonowski           160  F  45  Winter Garden            1:04:12  1:04:10  10:21
   281 Tiffany Stewart              362  F  33  Tampa                    1:04:17  1:04:05  10:22
   282 Jim Macallum                 306  M  43  St. Petersburg           1:04:19  1:03:53  10:22
   283 Michelle Slone               893  F  46  St. Petersburg           1:04:21  1:03:51  10:23
   284 Susan McConkey               178  F  50  St. Petersburg           1:04:22  1:03:58  10:23
   285 Britt Ryder                  778  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:04:24  1:03:35  10:23
   286 William Clark                 66  M  28  Long Beach, CA           1:04:24  1:04:07  10:23
   287 Melanie Hynes                145  F  34  New Port Richey          1:04:30  1:04:15  10:24
   288 Deborah Prado                756  F  42  Windermere               1:04:36  1:03:59  10:25
   289 Heather York                 281  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:04:50  1:04:37  10:27
   290 Jodi Teper                   810  F  40  Seminole                 1:04:54  1:04:30  10:28
   291 Sam Tavarez                  251  M  41  Riverview                1:04:56  1:04:18  10:28
   292 Bradly McConnell             179  F  35  Lithia                   1:04:57  1:04:18  10:29
   293 Michelle Bell                 43  F  56  Safety Harbor            1:05:00  1:04:31  10:29
   294 Stephanie Johnson            148  F  51  Tampa                    1:05:00  1:04:49  10:29
   295 Gwenn Hartley                127  F  40  New Port Richey          1:05:00  1:04:45  10:29
   296 Catherine Barnhill            40  F  28  Tampa                    1:05:07  1:04:40  10:30
   297 Erin O'Connell               360  F  32  St. Petersburg           1:05:09  1:05:06  10:30
   298 Utpal Majumdar               703  M  35  St. Petersburg           1:05:11  1:04:35  10:31
   299 Marilee Mowinski             198  F  51  Treasure Island          1:05:13  1:05:08  10:31
   300 Neesha Panta                 852  F  34  Lutz                     1:05:16  1:04:37  10:32
   301 Stacee Silagi                957  F  33  Tampa                    1:05:16  1:04:55  10:32
   302 Jack Jacobs                  664  M  74  Bradenton                1:05:16  1:04:55  10:32
   303 Lynne Klasko                 849  F  31  St. Petersburg           1:05:17  1:04:47  10:32
   304 Amy Youngs                   834  F  32  St. Petersburg           1:05:21  1:04:56  10:32
   305 Jessica Bringer              550  F  26  Tampa                    1:05:27  1:04:53  10:33
   306 Kellie Walker                872  F  47  Fort Wayne, IN           1:05:27  1:05:11  10:33
   307 Sherri Moran                 850  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:05:28  1:05:11  10:34
   308 Heather Shortt               335  F  30  Trinity                  1:05:29  1:05:01  10:34
   309 Jaclyn Tillotson             254  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:05:29  1:05:01  10:34
   310 Alison Lucy                  699  F  25  Sarasota                 1:05:33  1:05:09  10:34
   311 Karen Fultz                  626  F  41  Riverview                1:05:33  1:05:02  10:34
   312 Jamie Cicco                  571  F  37  Clearwater               1:05:34  1:05:15  10:35
   313 Christine Neiheisel          734  F  27  Sarasota                 1:05:35  1:05:11  10:35
   314 Tia Pettygrue                325  F  45  Lutz                     1:05:42  1:05:18  10:36
   315 Aileen Ginesta               110  M  36  Land O' Lakes            1:05:42  1:05:18  10:36
   316 Jessica Mickley              891  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:05:45  1:05:31  10:36
   317 Sonja Rosario                775  F  30  Tampa                    1:05:45  1:05:34  10:36
   318 Karen Griner                 347  F  53  New Port Richey          1:05:54  1:05:24  10:38
   319 Annie Ermanis                 96  F  30  St. Pete Beach           1:05:58  1:05:45  10:38
   320 Phoy Holt                    136  F  39  St. Petersburg           1:05:59  1:05:44  10:39
   321 Unknown Runner               300  N                               1:06:01  1:05:33  10:39
   322 Amy Saumell                  785  F  39  Gibsonton                1:06:03  1:05:04  10:39
   323 Maria Santiago               234  F  43  Seminole                 1:06:07  1:06:02  10:40
   324 Kristina Theis               812  F  26  Seminole                 1:06:10  1:05:42  10:40
   325 Tommy Hyde                   956  M  69  Tampa                    1:06:13  1:06:12  10:41
   326 Rachel Manzo                 174  F  23  St. Petersburg           1:06:16  1:06:03  10:41
   327 Matthew Starr                909  M  29  St. Petersburg           1:06:19  1:05:47  10:42
   328 Angela Tuckett               818  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:06:19  1:05:45  10:42
   329 Barbara Stuart               912  F  48  Safety Harbor            1:06:21  1:06:14  10:42
   330 Marisela Hendricks           130  F  51  Seminole                 1:06:23  1:06:10  10:42
   331 Unknown Runner               302  N                               1:06:31  1:06:11  10:44
   332 Yvonne Terrace               895  F  45  Clearwater               1:06:33  1:06:29  10:44
   333 Donna Carter                 566  F  53  St. Petersburg           1:06:34  1:06:17  10:44
   334 Robbi Totten                 816  F  50  Parrish                  1:06:35  1:06:04  10:44
   335 Stasia Lehmann               167  F  41  Tampa                    1:06:36  1:06:09  10:45
   336 Heidi Grew                   898  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:06:39  1:05:46  10:45
   337 Sarah Hill                   653  F  21  Longwood                 1:06:39  1:05:49  10:45
   338 Kerri Garrett                106  F  39  New Port Richey          1:06:43  1:06:27  10:46
   339 Karri Bliss                   48  F  44  Palm Harbor              1:06:43  1:06:27  10:46
   340 Scott Underkoffler           359  M  51  Treasure Island          1:06:44  1:06:14  10:46
   341 John Thompson                253  M  46  St. Petersburg           1:06:44  1:06:40  10:46
   342 Barbara Holden               654  F  40  Parrish                  1:06:48  1:06:26  10:46
   343 Sandra Vigil                 857  F  41  Tampa                    1:06:56  1:06:26  10:48
   344 Rebecca Green                637  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:06:57  1:06:29  10:48
   345 Bridget McCrea               180  F  44  Dunedin                  1:07:00  1:06:56  10:48
   346 Eric Rosario                 776  M  30  Tampa                    1:07:01  1:06:54  10:49
   347 Juliet Collins                69  F  41  Tampa                    1:07:03  1:07:02  10:49
   348 Gaylee Steele                246  F  40  Palmetto                 1:07:05  1:06:57  10:49
   349 Melissa Crawford             284  F  37  Palm Harbor              1:07:08  1:06:47  10:50
   350 Cindy Calhoun                 60  F  39  Clearwater               1:07:11  1:07:05  10:50
   351 Karen Willis                 273  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:07:13  1:06:43  10:50
   352 Jamie King                   680  F  33  Trinity                  1:07:18  1:07:05  10:51
   353 Peter Nayrouz                202  M  28  St. Petersburg           1:07:20  1:07:15  10:52
   354 Ashley Gerchikov             341  F  29  St. Petersburg           1:07:21  1:07:18  10:52
   355 Unknown Runner               920  N                               1:07:22  1:06:30  10:52
   356 Krista Groen                 118  F  34  St. Petersburg           1:07:29  1:06:56  10:53
   357 Jennifer Marsland            903  F  47  Tampa                    1:07:31  1:06:57  10:53
   358 Cindy Thatcher               252  F  44  New Port Richey          1:07:33  1:07:03  10:54
   359 Andy Walton                  873  M  64  Tierra Verde             1:07:36  1:07:34  10:54
   360 Jennifer Williams            272  F  41  Bradenton                1:07:36  1:07:04  10:54
   361 Tertia Kunins                935  F  44  Gulfport                 1:07:37  1:07:04  10:54
   362 Jodi Perry                   324  F  42  St. Petersburg           1:07:38  1:07:04  10:55
   363 Allyn Ramker                 763  M  62  Clearwater               1:07:39  1:07:22  10:55
   364 Jessica Swenson              806  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:07:45  1:07:36  10:56
   365 Judith Lysaght               171  F  46  Tampa                    1:07:48  1:07:31  10:56
   366 Kari Chin                    569  F  34  St. Petersburg           1:07:49  1:07:20  10:56
   367 Donnamarie Hehn              651  F  51  St. Petersburg           1:07:51  1:07:41  10:57
   368 Carrie Hueston               142  F  50  Tampa                    1:07:53  1:07:38  10:57
   369 Tuba Kuklen                  685  F  36  Tampa                    1:07:54  1:07:49  10:57
   370 Leah Cornell                 882  F  27  Trinity                  1:08:01  1:07:46  10:58
   371 Tim Dalene                   591  M  49  Lutz                     1:08:01  1:07:38  10:58
   372 Trista Snook                 244  F  42  Tampa                    1:08:03  1:07:40  10:59
   373 Jenelle Jozwiak              153  F  33  Temple Terrace           1:08:04  1:07:59  10:59
   374 Erica Buehning                57  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:08:07  1:07:41  10:59
   375 Mary Bonk                     49  F  53  Dunedin                  1:08:09  1:07:34  11:00
   376 Katie Siegel                 875  F  51  Safety Harbor            1:08:16  1:08:06  11:01
   377 Cathy McCranie               876  F  53  Safety Harbor            1:08:16  1:08:07  11:01
   378 Rachel Goette                112  F  30  Tampa                    1:08:17  1:08:16  11:01
   379 Lori Quiroz                  940  F  49  Palm Harbor              1:08:18  1:07:49  11:01
   380 Sally Smith                  241  F  55  St. Petersburg           1:08:19  1:08:00  11:01
   381 Dominic Bostick             2533  M  28  St. Petersburg           1:08:22  1:08:03  11:02
   382 Lace Simmons                 795  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:08:24  1:07:58  11:02
   383 Michelle White               269  F  34  Tampa                    1:08:26  1:08:03  11:02
   384 Lori Radford                 352  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:08:26  1:08:04  11:02
   385 Amber Kofender               318  F  39  Land O' Lakes            1:08:27  1:07:51  11:02
   386 Sandra Orlando               740  F  66  Gulfport                 1:08:29  1:08:06  11:03
   387 Patrick Williams             270  M  40  Tampa                    1:08:37  1:08:17  11:04
   388 German Marulanda             919  M  37  Tampa                    1:08:44  1:08:04  11:05
   389 Valerie Romaniello           226  F  29  Tampa                    1:08:46  1:08:27  11:05
   390 Mary Bronk                    52  F  56  Largo                    1:08:54  1:08:47  11:07
   391 Deborah Szarko               959  F  50  Wesley Chapel            1:08:56  1:08:21  11:07
   392 Brian Caskie                  64  M  30  Moreno Valley, CA        1:08:58  1:08:49  11:07
   393 Andrea Torres                815  F  38  Riverview                1:08:58  1:08:28  11:07
   394 Tracy Smith                  856  F  36  Palm Harbor              1:09:03  1:08:33  11:08
   395 Cristina Popescu             754  F  38  Williston                1:09:05  1:08:43  11:09
   396 Evelyn Alicia                301  F  29  Dunedin                  1:09:06  1:08:50  11:09
   397 Andres Londono               694  M  37  Tampa                    1:09:09  1:09:01  11:09
   398 Erin Beck                     41  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:09:19  1:08:56  11:11
   399 Jessica Canali                61  F  23  St. Petersburg           1:09:20  1:08:58  11:11
   400 Joanna Davis                  76  F  36  Venice                   1:09:20  1:09:14  11:11
   401 Linda Hoard                  133  F  52  Riverview                1:09:25  1:09:19  11:12
   402 Unknown Runner               304  N                               1:09:27  1:09:05  11:12
   403 Patti Parker Markgraf        854  F  44  Phoenix, AZ              1:09:27  1:09:08  11:12
   404 Danea Allen                   31  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:09:28  1:09:06  11:12
   405 Debora Dygert                609  F  43  Clearwater               1:09:29  1:09:10  11:12
   406 Susan Baker                   38  F  65  Temple Terrace           1:09:31  1:09:29  11:13
   407 Beth Roosen                  227  F  49  Tampa                    1:09:33  1:09:31  11:13
   408 Joan Williams                271  F  28  Valrico                  1:09:35  1:09:03  11:13
   409 Dawn Holsinger               655  F  44  St. Petersburg           1:09:37  1:09:04  11:14
   410 Sheila Jones                 149  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:09:37  1:09:04  11:14
   411 Christopher Smith            243  M  32  St. Petersburg           1:09:37  1:09:26  11:14
   412 Jacqueline Hiland            131  F  38  Holiday                  1:09:39  1:09:08  11:14
   413 Nazanin Khakpour             918  F  39  Tampa                    1:09:47  1:09:07  11:15
   414 Stephanie Superty            328  F  24  St. Petersburg           1:09:48  1:09:36  11:15
   415 Irma Flores                  622  F  46  Tampa                    1:09:51  1:09:27  11:16
   416 Dana Parker                  853  F  50  Tampa                    1:09:54  1:09:32  11:16
   417 Kathleen Pici                217  F  33  Lithia                   1:09:54  1:09:26  11:16
   418 Nancy Robbins                773  F  57  Palm Harbor              1:10:00  1:09:31  11:17
   419 Bill Whitley                 343  M  59  Clearwater               1:10:02  1:09:35  11:18
   420 Cathy Cunningham             922  F  58  Sun City Center          1:10:03  1:09:42  11:18
   421 Nicole Herman                338  F  28  Tampa                    1:10:08  1:09:48  11:19
   422 Chara Ballard                879  F      Valrico                  1:10:17  1:09:47  11:20
   423 Leslie Kopp                  158  F  54  Treasure Island          1:10:21  1:09:52  11:21
   424 Alexandra James              666  F  43  Largo                    1:10:21  1:09:41  11:21
   425 Denise Morales              2214  F  32  Brandon                  1:10:26  1:10:14  11:22
   426 Yasir Carreras               842  M  35  Tampa                    1:10:27  1:10:14  11:22
   427 Suzanne Reyes                326  F  29  Tampa                    1:10:33  1:10:01  11:23
   428 Genna Himelfarb              132  F  27  Bradenton                1:10:33  1:10:01  11:23
   429 Amy Vincent                  859  F  31  Tampa                    1:10:37  1:09:45  11:23
   430 Edgar Colon                  578  M  50  Clearwater               1:10:39  1:10:04  11:24
   431 Lisa Leclair                 960  F  32  Land O' Lakes            1:10:41  1:10:09  11:24
   432 Amy Brudnyak                  56  F  36  Tampa                    1:10:42  1:10:09  11:24
   433 Antoinette Paulk             212  F  29  Orlando                  1:10:48  1:10:17  11:25
   434 Kristen Jeffries             332  F  31  St. Petersburg           1:11:01  1:10:48  11:27
   435 Dustin Chapman               568  M  44  Largo                    1:11:10  1:10:37  11:29
   436 Dawn Heinrichs               129  F  34  Valrico                  1:11:11  1:10:30  11:29
   437 Wendy Mudra                  962  F  38  Tampa                    1:11:12  1:10:31  11:29
   438 Amanda McAlister             713  F  30  Tampa                    1:11:13  1:10:31  11:29
   439 Darby Musha                  731  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:11:15  1:10:41  11:30
   440 Dawn Aring                   526  F  33  Tampa                    1:11:17  1:10:49  11:30
   441 Michelle Werden              266  F  40  St. Petersburg           1:11:19  1:10:43  11:30
   442 Melanie Dixon                874  F  55  Madison                  1:11:30  1:11:15  11:32
   443 Dennis Crow                  587  M  66  Palm Harbor              1:11:33  1:11:09  11:32
   444 Danielle Murray              199  F  28  Palm Bay                 1:11:36  1:11:12  11:33
   445 Stephanie Glunt              111  F  32  Melbourne                1:11:38  1:11:13  11:33
   446 David Reider                 770  M  28  St. Petersburg           1:11:40  1:10:54  11:34
   447 Kirtan Jabbar                901  M  36  Largo                    1:11:42  1:11:11  11:34
   448 Gay Quinones                 289  F  45  Brandon                  1:11:43  1:11:41  11:34
   449 Veronica Delgado              92  F  25  Tampa                    1:11:44  1:11:15  11:34
   450 Lorraine Angel                35  F  41  Wesley Chapel            1:11:45  1:11:13  11:34
   451 Christy Marie Pelletier      214  F  15  St. Petersburg           1:11:50  1:11:27  11:35
   452 Tamekia Bizzell              965  F  36  Riverview                1:11:52  1:11:52  11:35
   453 Brandi Musial                200  F  34  Clearwater               1:11:55  1:11:49  11:36
   454 Carl Goodwin                 114  M  36  Pinellas Park            1:11:55  1:11:50  11:36
   455 Pragya Bhandari              542  F  33  Land O' Lakes            1:11:58  1:11:22  11:36
   456 Rama Sherchan                855  F  34  Lutz                     1:11:59  1:11:24  11:37
   457 Amy Smith                    242  F  31  St. Petersburg           1:12:04  1:11:52  11:37
   458 Shirley Jump                 154  F  45  Palm Harbor              1:12:07  1:11:37  11:38
   459 Francisco Flores             864  M  51  Tampa                    1:12:07  1:11:47  11:38
   460 Hannah Wright                831  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:12:12  1:11:50  11:39
   461 Donna Corpuz                 861  F  39  Temple Terrace           1:12:19  1:11:38  11:40
   462 Jeanne Tinberg               813  F  53  New Port Richey          1:12:19  1:11:48  11:40
   463 Suzette Andres               353  F  44  Tampa                    1:12:24  1:12:11  11:41
   464 Yvonne Santiago              233  F  47  Tampa                    1:12:36  1:11:59  11:43
   465 Zeferina Olson               205  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:12:38  1:12:33  11:43
   466 Kate Gilligan                635  F  51  Cincinnati, OH           1:12:41  1:12:35  11:43
   467 Kristen Greene               116  F  27  Ellenton                 1:12:42  1:12:16  11:44
   468 Nicolle Wall                 260  F  38  Tarpon Springs           1:12:44  1:12:14  11:44
   469 Caren Price                  906  F  31  Riverview                1:12:50  1:11:58  11:45
   470 Jennifer Illian              884  F  34  St. Petersburg           1:12:55  1:12:22  11:46
   471 Renee Rasmussen              765  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:12:57  1:12:25  11:46
   472 Megan Dadez                  590  F  26  Dade City                1:12:59  1:12:09  11:46
   473 Thuy Duong                   607  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:13:03  1:12:40  11:47
   474 Kimberly Peters              748  F  45  St. Petersburg           1:13:03  1:12:51  11:47
   475 Leslie Cohen                  68  F  33  Palm Harbor              1:13:06  1:12:49  11:47
   476 Becky Gunter                 641  F  33  Seminole                 1:13:10  1:12:45  11:48
   477 Jen Carpeneto                563  F  27  Palm Harbor              1:13:12  1:12:23  11:48
   478 Linda Jacobsen               665  F  57  New Port Richey          1:13:14  1:13:10  11:49
   479 Megumi Frenz                 100  F  41  Palm Harbor              1:13:15  1:12:41  11:49
   480 Jennifer Faucher             619  F  35  Sarasota                 1:13:16  1:12:41  11:49
   481 Stacy Sciarra                789  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:13:22  1:12:57  11:50
   482 Kimberly McLean              719  F  36  Parrish                  1:13:29  1:13:05  11:51
   483 Jennifer Presley             757  F  34  Lithia                   1:13:34  1:13:34  11:52
   484 Jen St. Aubin                797  F  33  New Port Richey          1:13:48  1:13:33  11:54
   485 Natalie Moore                958  F  34  New Port Richey          1:13:48  1:13:33  11:54
   486 Bridgette Walker             931  F  35  Tampa                    1:13:58  1:13:25  11:56
   487 April Linenger               887  F  33  Sarasota                 1:13:58  1:13:34  11:56
   488 Brian Steele                 911  M  34  Seminole                 1:14:40  1:14:31  12:03
   489 Tammy Steele                 910  F  40  Seminole                 1:14:40  1:14:32  12:03
   490 Dawnlee Wilson               276  F  44  Tampa                    1:14:44  1:14:43  12:03
   491 Anika Williams-Lockhart      827  F  33  Tampa                    1:14:50  1:14:23  12:04
   492 Ana Gerena                   867  F  27  St. Petersburg           1:14:52  1:14:21  12:05
   493 Humaira Holley               848  F  51  Clearwater               1:14:54  1:14:42  12:05
   494 Benji Harris                 648  M  11  Oldsmar                  1:14:58  1:14:40  12:05
   495 Jessica Lombardo             693  F  25  Largo                    1:14:59  1:14:28  12:06
   496 Brittany Anderson             33  F  24  St. Petersburg           1:15:00  1:14:39  12:06
   497 Megan Gerbick                315  F  35  Tampa                    1:15:02  1:14:54  12:06
   498 Denna Ali                    897  F  55  St. Petersburg           1:15:04  1:14:12  12:06
   499 Valerie Smith                239  F  39  Land O' Lakes            1:15:05  1:14:34  12:07
   500 Allison Weidner              291  F  37  Seminole                 1:15:08  1:14:39  12:07
   501 Christy Falco                616  F  38  Clearwater               1:15:12  1:14:34  12:08
   502 Leydi Velez                  821  F  27  Miami                    1:15:15  1:14:38  12:08
   503 Penny Zaccaria               932  F  50  Tierra Verde             1:15:17  1:14:43  12:09
   504 Dana Eveland                 863  F  51  Apopka                   1:15:17  1:14:28  12:09
   505 Darla Tournat                256  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:15:31  1:15:03  12:11
   506 Jacqueline Warme             264  F  29  Trinity                  1:15:31  1:15:17  12:11
   507 Ya'Sheaka Campbell           558  F  35  Land O' Lakes            1:15:32  1:15:22  12:11
   508 Unknown Runner                87  N                               1:15:46  1:15:24  12:13
   509 Sharon Colding               576  F  35  Lutz                     1:15:53  1:15:20  12:14
   510 Cheri McNally                184  F  47  Treasure Island          1:16:00  1:15:31  12:15
   511 Betty Roman                  225  F  69  Tampa                    1:16:03  1:15:45  12:16
   512 Lynne Coleman                577  F  56  Madeira Beach            1:16:06  1:15:45  12:16
   513 Cheryl Poage                 753  F  50  Brandon                  1:16:10  1:15:39  12:17
   514 Karie John                   147  F  30  St. Petersburg           1:16:10  1:15:58  12:17
   515 Letty Simmons                293  F  42  Odessa                   1:16:25  1:15:57  12:20
   516 Angela Bernards              541  F  43  New Berlin, WI           1:16:31  1:16:12  12:20
   517 Tara Dillon                  601  F  35  St. Petersburg           1:16:35  1:15:54  12:21
   518 Amanda McCusker              295  F  29  St. Petersburg           1:17:07  1:16:40  12:26
   519 Jennifer Sangbush            781  F  29  Sarasota                 1:17:13  1:16:40  12:27
   520 Carol Dates                  311  F  54  St. Petersburg           1:17:14  1:16:31  12:27
   521 John Viverito                823  M  60  Clearwater               1:17:17  1:16:43  12:28
   522 Eileen McDonald             2198  F  55  Palm Harbor              1:17:29  1:16:51  12:30
   523 Zaida Betanzos                44  F  38  Tampa                    1:17:41  1:17:06  12:32
   524 Denyce Robinson              307  F  42  Land O' Lakes            1:17:42  1:17:15  12:32
   525 Maranda Holley               134  F  30  Tampa                    1:18:10  1:17:32  12:36
   526 Kyle Holley                  135  M  30  Tampa                    1:18:16  1:17:39  12:37
   527 Patty Mew                    725  F  56  Largo                    1:18:20  1:18:12  12:38
   528 Karin Netzel                 736  F  52  Tampa                    1:18:20  1:17:38  12:38
   529 Victoria Raymer              767  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:18:26  1:17:33  12:39
   530 Lisa Archer                   37  F  46  St. Petersburg           1:18:28  1:18:23  12:39
   531 Jenn Olvedy                  323  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:18:37  1:18:33  12:41
   532 Vernadean Dixon              313  F  66  Clearwater               1:18:37  1:18:32  12:41
   533 Mera Wassel-Youssef          361  F  27  Lutz                     1:18:45  1:18:31  12:42
   534 Lori Gagen                   105  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:18:54  1:18:21  12:44
   535 Dana Lecroy                  166  F  25  Orlando                  1:18:59  1:18:44  12:44
   536 Marilyn Lewis                963  F  60  Tampa                    1:19:11  1:19:11  12:46
   537 Veronica Simon               950  F  28  Kenneth City             1:19:13  1:18:44  12:47
   538 Leann McKeon                 183  F  54  Indian Rocks Beach       1:19:18  1:18:51  12:47
   539 Mark Gable                   103  M  50  Tampa                    1:19:35  1:19:01  12:50
   540 Katie Morrow                 197  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:19:44  1:19:30  12:52
   541 Katelyn Darovec               75  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:19:45  1:19:31  12:52
   542 Jacquetta Kelley             675  F  30  New Port Richey          1:20:22  1:19:49  12:58
   543 Patricia Giannini            108  F  59  St. Petersburg           1:21:11  1:20:53  13:06
   544 Nancy Boyce                   50  F  58  Plant City               1:21:17  1:21:16  13:07
   545 Betty Taylor                 809  F  55  Tampa                    1:21:42  1:21:32  13:11
   546 Lindsay Howes                139  F  40  Odessa                   1:21:51  1:21:14  13:12
   547 Alison Derolf                597  F  41  Lutz                     1:22:02  1:21:27  13:14
   548 Sheila Aguilar               523  F  27  Tampa                    1:22:25  1:21:46  13:18
   549 August Murray                321  F  36  Ocala                    1:22:29  1:21:58  13:18
   550 Kirsty Gutierrez             642  F  24  Tampa                    1:22:33  1:22:20  13:19
   551 Kelly Prata                  905  F  37  Tampa                    1:22:45  1:22:10  13:21
   552 Ann Lindo                    692  F  31  Venice                   1:22:57  1:22:21  13:23
   553 Amy Spiegel                  870  F  40  St. Petersburg           1:22:59  1:22:16  13:23
   554 Kathy Sangbush               782  F  55  Vero Beach               1:23:47  1:23:13  13:31
   555 Tikisha McRae                721  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:24:21  1:24:14  13:36
   556 Regina Wimbley               828  F  50  Wesley Chapel            1:24:23  1:24:23  13:37
   557 Hope Michaud                 726  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:24:24  1:23:45  13:37
   558 Monica Torres                329  F  42  Brandon                  1:24:30  1:23:39  13:38
   559 Mikaela Harris               649  F  21  Oldsmar                  1:24:38  1:24:20  13:39
   560 Aubrey Devine                598  F  28  Largo                    1:24:43  1:24:32  13:40
   561 Kara Cannon                  880  F  30  St. Petersburg           1:24:45  1:24:08  13:40
   562 Tito Colon                   579  M  26  Miami                    1:24:46  1:24:08  13:40
   563 Terry McGory                 182  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:24:52  1:24:17  13:41
   564 Raiza Calderon                59  F  36  Riverview                1:24:58  1:24:45  13:42
   565 Wayne Shriver                363  M  57  Largo                    1:25:03  1:24:47  13:43
   566 Tanya Bakenhester            532  F  61  Seminole                 1:25:52  1:25:28  13:51
   567 Luke Lippitt                 888  M  32  Odessa                   1:25:53  1:25:28  13:51
   568 Kimberly Elsholz             614  F  45  Tampa                    1:26:10  1:26:01  13:54
   569 Barry Elsholz                613  M  43  Tampa                    1:26:11  1:26:01  13:54
   570 Jennifer Gonzales            113  F  41  Riverview                1:26:18  1:25:58  13:55
   571 Jan Costa                    583  F  58  Treasure Island          1:26:46  1:26:16  14:00
   572 Denise Quiles                760  F  32  Tampa                    1:27:10  1:26:58  14:04
   573 Behiye Tapan-Chettri         808  F  51  Safety Harbor            1:27:37  1:27:09  14:08
   574 Zeren Eder                   611  F  52  Orlando                  1:27:37  1:27:09  14:08
   575 L Calhoun                    556  F  53  St. Petersburg           1:27:37  1:27:10  14:08
   576 Janice Lucas                 698  F  50  Tampa                    1:27:38  1:26:57  14:08
   577 Don Meadors                  186  M  57  Largo                    1:27:41  1:27:34  14:09
   578 Theresa Webb                 825  F  57  St. Petersburg           1:28:02  1:27:32  14:12
   579 Suzette Burns                553  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:28:45  1:28:06  14:19
   580 Jason Hyslop                 660  M  35  Tampa                    1:28:55  1:28:41  14:20
   581 Alisha Hyslop                659  F  33  Tampa                    1:28:55  1:28:40  14:20
   582 Michelle Pedigo              745  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:29:05  1:28:19  14:22
   583 Serina Marshaleck            708  F  30  Land O' Lakes            1:29:12  1:28:46  14:23
   584 Alana Hanson                 645  F  29  St. Petersburg           1:29:12  1:28:26  14:23
   585 Morgan Barrons               535  F  25  Land O' Lakes            1:29:12  1:28:47  14:23
   586 Heather Steele               942  F  35  St. Petersburg           1:29:20  1:29:12  14:25
   587 Shyre Jordan                 151  F  54  Lakeland                 1:29:58  1:29:11  14:31
   588 Shannon Maloney              704  F  22  Dunedin                  1:30:43  1:30:07  14:38
   589 Theodora Zugajewicz          838  F      Fort Lauderdale          1:31:09  1:30:53  14:42
   590 Susan Baxter                 839  F  50  Tampa                    1:31:55  1:31:16  14:50
   591 Jayne Dunn                   606  F  48  Oldsmar                  1:32:42  1:31:54  14:57
   592 Staci Baker                  533  F  35  St. Petersburg           1:32:48  1:32:26  14:58
   593 Shelby McCarter              716  F  36  Tampa                    1:33:03  1:32:35  15:00
   594 Mandy Sanders                780  F  36  Lakeland                 1:33:03  1:32:35  15:00
   595 Debbie Kreisler              684  F  53  Longwood                 1:33:19  1:32:38  15:03
   596 Barbara Behers                42  F  27  Brandon                  1:33:19  1:32:37  15:03
   597 Quint Noordstar               12  M  35  Tierra Verde             1:33:24  1:33:24  15:04
   598 Rebecca Knight               902  F  37  St. Petersburg           1:33:28  1:33:20  15:05
   599 Kelly Sanchez                779  F  46  St. Petersburg           1:34:13  1:33:27  15:12
   600 Michelle Burrell             554  F  43  St. Petersburg           1:34:14  1:33:28  15:12
   601 Michelle Stroyan             804  F  40  Tampa                    1:34:31  1:34:31  15:15
   602 Ellen Holtzman               656  F  47  Palm Harbor              1:34:52  1:34:30  15:18
   603 Michele Jewell               668  F  39  Riverview                1:35:49  1:35:10  15:27
   604 Christine Biscardi           545  F  40  Tampa                    1:36:11  1:35:20  15:31
   605 Marsha Berkowitz             840  F  63  Apollo Beach             1:36:58  1:36:19  15:38
   606 William Torres               916  M  52  Brandon                  1:37:03  1:36:11  15:39
   607 Vicki Power                  755  F  40  Riverview                1:37:03  1:36:04  15:39
   608 Pam Massengale               711  F  50  Winter Park              1:37:19  1:36:31  15:42
   609 Unknown Runner               955  N                               1:37:20  1:36:30  15:42
   610 Tracy Bell                   538  F  42  St. Petersburg           1:37:30  1:36:31  15:44
   611 Susan Johnston               671  F  42  Knoxville, TN            1:37:30  1:36:31  15:44
   612 Laurie Sheehan               791  F  42  Atlanta, GA              1:37:32  1:36:32  15:44
   613 Lori Christianson            570  F  42  Gulf Breeze              1:37:32  1:36:33  15:44
   614 Orisandra Merisier           723  F  35  Brandon                  1:38:19  1:37:29  15:51
   615 Sandra Wynn                  833  F  49  St. Petersburg           1:38:27  1:38:02  15:53
   616 Dawn Perkins                 746  F  44  Tampa                    1:38:28  1:38:01  15:53
   617 Barb Race                    761  F  38  St. Petersburg           1:38:28  1:37:48  15:53
   618 Lauren Grofic                927  F  31  St. Petersburg           1:38:33  1:37:47  15:54
   619 Fran Herman                  652  F  71  Indian Rocks Beach       1:38:43  1:38:18  15:55
   620 Alexandra Bell               539  F  64  Tampa                    1:38:43  1:38:19  15:55
   621 Linnie Echols                610  F  51  Ruskin                   1:39:56  1:39:09  16:07
   622 Paula Meadors                187  F  50  Largo                    1:40:40  1:40:33  16:14
   623 Melissa Benton               540  F  36  Valrico                  1:41:56  1:41:08  16:26
   624 Lesley Oca                   738  F  31  Tampa                    1:41:56  1:41:09  16:26
   625 Unknown Runner               584  N                               1:43:17  1:43:17  16:40
   626 Unknown Runner               679  N                               1:43:56  1:43:56  16:46
   627 Lois Reider                  769  F  53  St. Petersburg           1:44:00  1:42:51  16:46
   628 Stacey Perry                 747  F  26  St. Petersburg           1:44:00  1:42:51  16:46
   629 Luisa Almanzar               522  F  42  Valrico                  1:44:45  1:43:54  16:54
   630 Rhonda McLendon              720  F  38  Tampa                    1:45:24  1:44:31  17:00
   631 Donna Stull                  805  F  58  St. Petersburg           1:47:15  1:46:43  17:18
   632 Hope Bache                   530  F  30  Tampa                    1:47:50  1:47:50  17:24
   633 Brian Bache                  531  M  36  Tampa                    1:47:50  1:47:50  17:24
   634 Amy Kemerer                  677  F  12  Safety Harbor            1:48:00  1:47:16  17:25
   635 Michelle Messier             724  F  43  Safety Harbor            1:48:03  1:47:18  17:26
   636 Denise Murray                730  F  39  Largo                    1:48:35  1:48:35  17:31
   637 Marcy Kemerer                676  F  40  Safety Harbor            1:49:00  1:48:17  17:35
   638 Jamie Pilarczyk              752  F  34  Tampa                    1:49:00  1:48:17  17:35
   639 Tara Funk                    102  F  37  Tampa                    1:50:45  1:50:45  17:52
   640 Maribell Figueroa           1561  F  38  Port Richey              1:52:15  1:52:15  18:06
   641 Julie Johnson                669  F  41  St. Petersburg           1:53:16  1:53:16  18:16
   642 Trevor Greene                117  M  28  Ellenton                 1:54:56  1:54:56  18:32
   643 David Elder                  612  M  64  St. Petersburg           1:57:21  1:57:21  18:56
   644 Barbara Kotimaki             682  M  70  New Prt Rchy             1:57:29  1:57:29  18:57
   645 Paige Ward                   824  F  39  Parrish                  1:58:47  1:58:47  19:10
   646 Unknown Runner               603  N                               1:59:18  1:59:18  19:15
   647 Unknown Runner               678  N                               2:02:35  2:02:35  19:46
   648 Tasha Johnson                670  F  40  St. Petersburg           2:02:35  2:02:35  19:46
   649 Katie Castillo               567  F  25  Orlando                  2:04:37  2:04:37  20:06
   650 Beverly Hagstrom            1560  F  55  Tampa                    2:06:30  2:06:30  20:24
   651 Isaac Arhin                  525  M  33  Tampa                    2:06:33  2:06:33  20:25
   652 Sabrina Carriles             565  F  14  Riverview                2:12:45  2:12:45  21:25
   653 Dayanara Hudson              141  F  35  Kissimmee                2:24:53  2:24:53  23:22
   654 Nikki Anderson                32  M  34  Land O' Lakes            2:25:34  2:25:34  23:29
   655 Suzann Weaver                265  F  39  Dunedin                  2:32:34  2:32:34  24:36
   656 Cathy Gaylor                 631  F  26  Tampa                    2:38:52  2:38:52  25:37
   657 Sheri Dillard                 95  F  40  Palm Harbor              2:39:29  2:39:29  25:43
=================================================================================================