Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Oct13_Atlant_set3.shtml

Atlantic Coast Long and Ameliaman Tri

Fernnandina Beach, FL, October 13, 2013

[Atlantic Coast Long Tri with splits | Atlantic Coast Long Tri Age Groups | Olympic Age Groups | Sprint with splits | sprint Age Groups ]

Olympic with splits

                    Ameliaman Olympic Triathlon                       
Place   Time    Bib#   Name                                City State
            Age   Place |    Place |     SWIM    | Tran. |        BIKE        | Tran. |          RUN        |   Penalty
            Group Group | Sex  Sex |  Time Place | Time  |    Time  MPH Place | Time  |    Time  Pace Place | Time Reason
  1  2:10:05.9   469  Bradley Kuper-Smith                  Coral Gables, FL                             
             OVRALL   1     M   1   22:10.6    1   2:04   1:01:39.4 24.1    5   0:54     43:18.9  6:59    7                           
  2  2:11:49.6   509  Darrell Stott                        Clermont, FL                                 
             Master   1     M   2   25:52.2   21   1:32   1:00:58.7 24.4    3   0:58     42:29.6  6:51    4                           
  3  2:12:40.6   490  Eugene Odonnell                      Atlanta, GA                                  
             30-34    1     M   3   24:38.0   10   1:43   1:02:49.1 23.7    6   0:50     42:40.6  6:53    5                           
  4  2:14:06.3   438  Tenadore Dean                        Ormond Beach, FL                             
             40-44    1     M   4   25:34.0   19   1:54   1:00:57.5 24.4    2   1:23     44:18.3  7:09    8                           
  5  2:14:32.2   534  David Howard                         Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49    1     M   5   26:42.2   24   1:58   1:03:14.9 23.5    8   0:56     41:42.2  6:44    3                           
  6  2:18:17.6   533  Rick Taylor                          Ormond Beach, FL                             
             40-44    2     M   6   24:29.6    9   1:42   1:03:23.8 23.5    9   1:02     47:41.6  7:41   17                           
  7  2:18:38.6   522  Justin Vessy                         Tarpon Springs, FL                           
             45-49    2     M   7   25:53.9   22   2:01   1:01:24.9 24.2    4   1:05     48:15.6  7:47   19                           
  8  2:20:47.7   421  Jeffrey Brady                        Winter Park, FL                              
             45-49    3     M   8   27:33.8   28   2:07   1:03:40.3 23.4   11   1:10     46:17.7  7:28   13                           
  9  2:23:02.8   458  Ben Hutz                             Melbourne, FL                                
             35-39    1     M   9   25:25.3   18   2:45   1:02:57.4 23.6    7   1:48     50:07.8  8:05   23                           
 10  2:23:08.4   514  Craig Thedwall                       Santa Rita, CA                               
             M/P/L    1     M  10   24:52.2   16   2:57   1:08:09.6 21.8   24   1:31     45:39.4  7:22    9                           
 11  2:25:08.8   500  Alex Rivkin                          Orlando, FL                                  
             35-39    2     M  11   29:59.1   47   2:33   1:05:14.7 22.8   13   1:29     45:53.8  7:24   10                           
 12  2:27:54.0   441  Daniel Dinsmore                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    3     M  12   25:08.6   17   2:30   1:08:45.5 21.6   26   1:00     50:31.0  8:09   26                           
 13  2:27:55.0   493  Keith Perkey                         Sandy Springs, GA                            
             40-44    3     M  13   23:05.5    5   2:10   1:07:53.1 21.9   23   1:31     53:16.0  8:35   35                           
 14  2:27:57.7   426  Julie Cameron                        Liberty Twp, OH                              
             OVRALL   1     F   1   24:42.2   14   1:46   1:05:57.1 22.6   14   1:06     54:26.7  8:47   43                           
 15  2:28:18.4   465  Stephen Kinsey                       Weldon Spring, MO                            
             40-44    4     M  14   28:17.2   34   3:20   1:08:16.4 21.8   25   1:15     47:10.4  7:36   14                           
 16  2:28:53.9   414  Steven Barr                          St Simons Island, GA                         
             45-49    4     M  15   24:41.8   13   2:17   1:06:54.7 22.2   15   1:54     53:07.9  8:34   32                           
 17  2:29:22.4   537  Joseph Chaput                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    5     M  16   31:13.4   53   1:58   1:04:32.5 23.1   12   1:28     50:11.4  8:06   25                           
 18  2:30:09.9   417  Andrew Birchall                      St. Augustine, FL                            
             35-39    4     M  17   32:43.3   63   2:17   1:10:37.2 21.1   33   1:23     43:09.9  6:58    6                           
 19  2:31:17.0   516  Karen Torres                         Orlando, FL                                  
             Master   1     F   2   24:17.5    8   2:01   1:13:05.9 20.4   49   1:04     50:50.0  8:12   28                           
 20  2:31:22.4   495  Lia Poynor                           Charleston, SC                               
             20-24    1     F   3   28:48.2   39   2:06   1:10:17.6 21.2   31   1:18     48:53.4  7:53   20                           
 21  2:32:26.6   440  Tom Deison                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44    5     M  18   27:25.7   26   3:02   1:10:38.8 21.1   34   1:41     49:40.6  8:01   22                           
 22  2:32:37.9   496  Ryan Rabalais                        Ponte Vedra, FL                              
              1-14    1     M  19   23:03.7    3   2:19   1:13:13.7 20.3   51   1:37     52:25.9  8:27   30                           
 23  2:32:39.4   420  Nick Bowman                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    2     M  20   29:51.9   45   2:23   1:03:33.0 23.4   10   1:58     54:54.4  8:51   46                           
 24  2:32:54.1   454  Will Hefner                          Charleston, SC                               
             15-19    1     M  21   33:29.1   74   1:54   1:09:33.6 21.4   29   1:43     46:15.1  7:28   12                           
 25  2:33:17.8   412  Joseph Barnas                        Gainesville, FL                              
             35-39    5     M  22   32:27.6   60   2:36   1:08:58.7 21.6   27   1:39     47:37.8  7:41   16                           
 26  2:34:12.0   449  Rob Gass                             Orlando, FL                                  
             40-44    6     M  23   27:28.2   27   1:52   1:07:00.5 22.2   17   1:22     56:30.0  9:07   54                           
 27  2:35:18.8   512  Glen Switzer                         Ocala, FL                                    
             55-59    1     M  24   25:51.0   20   1:56   1:12:05.2 20.6   44   2:04     53:22.8  8:36   37                           
 28  2:35:27.8   504  Mark Sommers                         TALLAHASSEE, FL                              
             40-44    7     M  25   30:54.6   51   2:16   1:06:54.9 22.2   16   1:35     53:48.8  8:41   40                           
 29  2:35:58.5   536  Joan Wheeler                         Atlanta, GA                                  
             45-49    1     F   4   24:38.5   11   2:37   1:14:22.1 20.0   57   1:37     52:44.5  8:30   31                           
 30  2:36:01.7   475  Jim Lucas                            Orlando, FL                                  
             Clyde    1     M  26   27:45.9   32   1:42   1:07:28.9 22.1   21   1:33     57:33.7  9:17   60                           
 31  2:36:29.6   486  Curtis Mueller                       Atlanta, GA                                  
             35-39    6     M  27   29:12.7   42   3:51   1:12:36.6 20.5   48   1:37     49:13.6  7:56   21                           
 32  2:36:47.0   531  Finlay Wood                          Richmond Hill, GA                            
             30-34    3     M  28   28:22.4   36   2:28   1:11:13.3 20.9   36   1:07     53:37.0  8:39   38                           
 33  2:37:05.8   408  Karyn Austin                         Gainesville, FL                              
             45-49    2     F   5   22:54.5    2   2:13   1:13:52.9 20.1   54   1:22     56:44.8  9:09   55                           
 34  2:37:10.8   482  Michael McWilliams                   Gainesville, FL                              
             20-24    1     M  29   24:45.6   15   2:06   1:11:22.3 20.9   38   1:24     57:33.8  9:17   61                           
 35  2:37:40.0   503  Leroy Shoesmith                      Fleming Island, FL                           
             M/P/L    2     M  30   24:40.1   12   2:27   1:12:27.6 20.5   47   2:22     55:44.0  8:59   50                           
 36  2:37:55.4   474  Bevan Londergan                      Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             35-39    7     M  31   24:14.3    7   2:10   1:11:41.9 20.8   40   1:18     58:32.4  9:26   65                           
 37  2:38:17.0   447  Sandra Foskey                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    3     F   6   29:31.0   44   2:19   1:11:50.9 20.7   41   1:28     53:09.0  8:34   33                           
 38  2:39:02.5   532  Jeff Goldman                         Ormond Beach, FL                             
             45-49    6     M  32   27:21.5   25   2:16   1:11:22.6 20.9   39   3:08     54:55.5  8:51   47                           
 39  2:39:32.7   467  Andrew Kittsley                      Winter Park, FL                              
             30-34    4     M  33   26:12.7   23   1:39   1:07:06.8 22.2   18   0:54   1:03:41.7 10:16   85                           
 40  2:40:27.1   480  Kenneth Markwich                     Ocala, FL                                    
             30-34    5     M  34   27:43.8   31   1:40   1:18:55.5 18.9   79   1:29     50:40.1  8:10   27                           
 41  2:41:14.9   488  Nick Napoleon                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    8     M  35   33:06.8   67   3:53   1:15:07.9 19.8   61   1:14     47:54.9  7:44   18                           
 42  2:41:16.4   401  Team Bam! Boom! Pow!                 Jacksonville, FL                             
             Relay    1     X   0   28:18.7   35   2:05   1:07:45.1 22.0   22   1:03   1:02:05.4 10:01   80                           
 43  2:41:40.9   423  Michael Browning                     Pooler, GA                                   
             30-34    6     M  36   28:32.1   38   2:24   1:13:39.4 20.2   52   1:37     55:28.9  8:57   49                           
 44  2:42:05.2   530  Wallace Whiting                      Orlando, FL                                  
             30-34    7     M  37   29:15.4   43   3:12   1:14:32.4 20.0   59   1:46     53:20.2  8:36   36                           
 45  2:42:25.0   439  Allison Deison                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44    1     F   7   32:00.5   58   2:37   1:15:35.3 19.7   63   2:04     50:09.0  8:05   24                           
 46  2:43:33.4   568  Brian Conway                         St Johns, FL                                 
             Clyde    2     M  38   36:16.0   87   3:40   1:07:24.0 22.1   20   1:35     54:38.4  8:49   45                           
 47  2:43:42.9   499  Cassidy Rindge                       Charleston, SC                               
             15-19    1     F   8   23:04.6    4   2:52   1:22:01.1 18.1   94   2:03     53:42.9  8:40   39                           
 48  2:44:21.0   478  Douglas Malie                        Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             50-54    1     M  39   30:45.7   50   3:14   1:10:12.0 21.2   30   2:04     58:06.0  9:22   62                           
 49  2:44:34.2   435  Mike Cudd                            St. Simons Island, GA                        
             45-49    7     M  40   31:51.7   56   4:53   1:17:16.4 19.3   68   3:05     47:29.2  7:40   15                           
 50  2:44:48.6   422  Chad Brock                           Savannah, GA                                 
             Clyde    3     M  41   33:07.0   68   2:08   1:12:07.7 20.6   45   1:35     55:51.6  9:00   52                           
 51  2:46:17.2   477  Zachary Macdonald                    Richmond Hill, GA                            
              1-14    2     M  42   33:25.7   73   3:05   1:10:42.1 21.0   35   3:43     55:22.2  8:56   48                           
 52  2:46:46.0   402  Team DRC/RWB                         Kingsland, GA                                
             PC Rel   1     X   0   31:24.4   54   1:41   1:32:52.5 16.0  118   2:42     38:07.0  6:09    1                           
 53  2:46:53.8   476  Melinda Macdonald                    Richmond Hill, GA                            
             35-39    1     F   9   37:27.5   95   2:23   1:14:15.2 20.0   56   1:16     51:32.8  8:19   29                           
 54  2:48:51.0   446  William Floyd                        Tampa, FL                                    
             60-64    1     M  43   33:41.1   75   3:02   1:12:01.9 20.7   43   1:58     58:09.0  9:23   63                           
 55  2:50:56.5   434  Charles Croom                        Vero Beach, FL                               
             40-44    9     M  44   32:25.1   59   3:12   1:15:39.7 19.7   64   2:25     57:15.5  9:14   58                           
 56  2:51:13.2   517  Roger Torres                         Orlando, FL                                  
             45-49    8     M  45   29:09.7   41   2:34   1:19:06.9 18.8   80   1:26     58:58.2  9:31   70                           
 57  2:51:21.2   481  Chad McDonald                        Waycross, GA                                 
             30-34    8     M  46   39:52.0  107   3:28   1:07:14.0 22.1   19   3:18     57:29.2  9:16   59                           
 58  2:52:25.3   492  Jay Peacock                          Gainesville, FL                              
             50-54    2     M  47   36:02.7   85   3:27   1:15:03.0 19.8   60   3:57     53:56.3  8:42   41                           
 59  2:53:05.7   518  Tristen Trivett                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             M/P/L    3     M  48   41:13.7  110   2:04   1:12:19.0 20.6   46   1:39     55:50.7  9:00   51                           
 60  2:53:09.0   508  Chris Stewart                        Lake Mary, FL                                
             45-49    9     M  49   42:11.7  113   3:02   1:09:09.4 21.5   28   1:42     57:05.0  9:12   56                           
 61  2:53:54.1   436  Tom Daly                             Vero Beach, FL                               
             70-74    1     M  50   33:24.4   72   2:53   1:10:22.8 21.1   32   2:20   1:04:55.1 10:28   92                           
 62  2:54:29.7   433  Julie Criss                          St. Simons Island, GA                        
             50-54    1     F  10   27:43.6   30   3:43   1:19:09.1 18.8   81   1:52   1:02:02.7 10:00   79                           
 63  2:54:35.4   502  Mark Sawyer                          Richmond Hill, GA                            
             35-39    8     M  51   29:57.4   46   3:03   1:18:14.4 19.0   73   2:25   1:00:56.4  9:50   77                           
 64  2:55:57.3   455  Elisabeth Hesse                      Savannah, GA                                 
             M/P/L    1     F  11   27:59.7   33   3:41   1:17:11.5 19.3   67   2:25   1:04:41.3 10:26   90                           
 65  2:56:02.7   425  Brett Butz                           ATLANTA, GA                                  
             35-39    9     M  52   33:04.6   65   3:24   1:14:24.2 20.0   58   2:18   1:02:52.7 10:08   83                           
 66  2:56:33.2   470  Charlotte Kyle                       Savannah, GA                                 
             30-34    1     F  12   33:12.8   69   2:45   1:24:51.1 17.5  102   1:27     54:18.2  8:45   42                           
 67  2:57:35.5   410  Ronde Baquie                         Ocala, FL                                    
             35-39   10     M  53   36:08.4   86   2:19   1:17:52.7 19.1   70   1:39     59:37.5  9:37   72                           
 68  2:57:55.8   424  John Bullard                         LAKE CITY, FL                                
             25-29    1     M  54   33:05.9   66   3:20   1:19:33.2 18.7   85   1:17   1:00:40.8  9:47   74                           
 69  2:58:16.0   472  Jeffrey Lipscomb                     New Smyrna Beach, FL                         
             65-69    1     M  55   43:45.0  121   6:00   1:26:42.1 17.2  108   3:17     38:32.0  6:13    2                           
 70  2:59:05.8   459  Ralph Johnson                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    2     M  56   35:39.4   82   3:15   1:17:37.4 19.2   69   1:47   1:00:47.8  9:48   75                           
 71  2:59:32.2   451  Kim Hanson                           Brunswick, GA                                
             50-54    2     F  13   31:52.0   57   2:50   1:17:59.4 19.1   72   1:50   1:05:01.2 10:29   93                           
 72  2:59:45.6   405  Team Shazam                          San Francisco, CA                            
             Relay    2     X   0   37:30.6   97   1:47   1:18:38.5 18.9   75   0:57   1:00:53.6  9:49   76                           
 73  3:00:04.5   491  Jonathan Pampalon                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             20-24    2     M  57   36:24.9   89   3:57   1:18:53.5 18.9   78   2:13     58:37.5  9:27   67                           
 74  3:00:04.5   450  Chris Gregorios                      Newberry, FL                                 
             40-44   10     M  58   42:33.8  115   3:20   1:13:07.9 20.4   50   1:45     59:19.5  9:34   71                           
 75  3:00:17.7   428  Laura Cauley                         Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             Athena   1     F  14   28:59.8   40   2:26   1:20:21.5 18.5   89   2:12   1:06:19.7 10:42   98                           
 76  3:00:55.1   409  Melanie Baden                        Stuttgart, AR                                
             45-49    4     F  15   40:31.3  109   4:01   1:19:24.3 18.7   83   2:30     54:29.1  8:47   44                           
 77  3:01:14.6   515  Keith Tingle                         Neptune Beach, FL                            
             40-44   11     M  59   36:37.5   90   2:42   1:14:03.7 20.1   55   2:44   1:05:08.6 10:30   94                           
 78  3:01:43.6   529  Julian Whitekus                      Longwood, FL                                 
             55-59    2     M  60   36:19.6   88   4:33   1:19:31.0 18.7   84   2:44     58:36.6  9:27   66                           
 79  3:01:43.7   484  Gary Michalek                        Glenview, IL                                 
             50-54    3     M  61   33:14.3   70   4:48   1:23:02.3 17.9   96   3:25     57:14.7  9:14   57                           
 80  3:02:00.5   523  Heather Voet                         Newberry, FL                                 
             40-44    2     F  16   37:29.4   96   3:12   1:15:28.1 19.7   62   1:42   1:04:09.5 10:21   89                           
 81  3:02:55.6   485  Jill Mignogna                        Melbourne, FL                                
             50-54    3     F  17   36:50.0   91   2:14   1:11:51.3 20.7   42   2:21   1:09:39.6 11:14  104                           
 82  3:05:48.7   487  Mike Nadeau                          Savannah, GA                                 
             40-44   12     M  62   35:02.6   80   4:12   1:20:07.5 18.6   86   3:11   1:03:16.7 10:12   84                           
 83  3:06:58.1   464  Tamara Khanjahanbakhsh               Orlando, FL                                  
             20-24    2     F  18   35:10.7   81   5:42   1:19:12.3 18.8   82   2:45   1:04:09.1 10:21   88                           
 84  3:07:59.8   489  Micah Norton                         Charleston, SC                               
             15-19    2     F  19   27:41.6   29   3:39   1:23:12.9 17.9   97   4:18   1:09:09.8 11:09  101                           
 85  3:08:15.0   445  Renee Edwards                        Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    5     F  20   44:07.2  122   3:04   1:20:17.2 18.5   87   2:09     58:38.0  9:27   68                           
 86  3:09:23.0   519  Kathy Turner                         Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49    6     F  21   37:22.2   93   3:43   1:26:30.6 17.2  106   1:53     59:55.0  9:40   73                           
 87  3:09:56.7   535  Tonya Uherka                         Atlanta, GA                                  
             50-54    4     F  22   38:00.5  103   2:54   1:16:59.6 19.3   66   2:07   1:09:56.7 11:17  106                           
 88  3:10:01.8   452  Brett Hatton                         Austin, TX                                   
             45-49   10     M  63   33:01.9   64   6:16   1:17:58.7 19.1   71   3:46   1:09:00.8 11:08  100                           
 89  3:10:23.2   407  Hakeem Atwater                       Atlanta, GA                                  
             20-24    3     M  64   42:47.4  117   5:26   1:24:14.2 17.7   98   4:41     53:15.2  8:35   34                           
 90  3:10:24.2   471  Paul Lacroix                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             65-69    2     M  65   36:00.3   84   3:28   1:24:23.0 17.6  100   1:21   1:05:12.2 10:31   95                           
 91  3:10:40.5   498  Linda Richards                       Lakeland, FL                                 
             50-54    5     F  23   42:38.9  116   3:18   1:20:51.1 18.4   91   1:56   1:01:57.5 10:00   78                           
 92  3:11:35.5   463  Ashley Keetle                        Atlanta, GA                                  
             30-34    2     F  24   30:27.7   48   4:16   1:30:25.2 16.5  113   2:40   1:03:47.5 10:17   86                           
 93  3:11:56.6   427  Timothy Cannon                       Gainesville, FL                              
             45-49   11     M  66   34:04.2   77   4:58   1:25:53.5 17.3  104   3:12   1:03:49.6 10:18   87                           
 94  3:12:25.7   418  Melanie Blair                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    7     F  25   37:40.5  101   2:57   1:16:14.1 19.5   65   2:59   1:12:35.7 11:42  107                           
 95  3:12:51.7   466  Tami Kipple                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    3     F  26   35:55.7   83   5:04   1:24:17.5 17.7   99   2:44   1:04:51.7 10:28   91                           
 96  3:13:43.8   520  James Twigg                          Melbourne, FL                                
             50-54    4     M  67   34:59.2   79   4:24   1:11:18.9 20.9   37   2:15   1:20:47.8 13:02  116                           
 97  3:14:16.4   539  Ashley Cooper-Heath                  Kingsland, GA                                
             PC       1     F  27   43:30.0  120   4:50   1:36:17.9 15.5  122   3:29     46:10.4  7:27   11                           
 98  3:14:42.7   507  Kathryn Steuck                       Orlando, FL                                  
             25-29    1     F  28   31:01.2   52   3:47   1:24:37.0 17.6  101   2:26   1:12:51.7 11:45  108                           
 99  3:15:08.3   430  Jeffrey Clark                        Mount Pleasant, SC                           
             Clyde    4     M  68   32:34.6   61   2:59   1:13:46.9 20.2   53   2:39   1:23:10.3 13:25  118                           
100  3:15:11.0   413  Michelle Barnas                      Gainesville, FL                              
             30-34    3     F  29   38:45.2  104   3:56   1:20:36.5 18.5   90   2:38   1:09:16.0 11:10  102                           
101  3:15:12.8   525  Brooke Watson                        Pooler, GA                                   
             30-34    4     F  30   39:49.8  106   3:11   1:28:14.4 16.9  110   1:17   1:02:41.8 10:07   82                           
102  3:15:52.0   403  Team Surely You Can'T Be Serious!    Gainesville, FL                              
             Relay    3     X   0   45:05.2  124   1:49   1:31:58.4 16.2  115   0:46     56:14.0  9:04   53                           
103  3:16:09.2   567  Joshua Leinbach                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             FTire    1     M  69   33:15.6   71   4:07   1:38:22.3 15.1  124   1:56     58:29.2  9:26   64                           
104  3:17:52.9   497  Joe Richards                         Lakeland, FL                                 
             70-74    2     M  70   33:42.4   76   3:44   1:20:17.4 18.5   88   2:53   1:17:16.9 12:28  111                           
105  3:18:02.5   524  Patricia Whitne Waters               Alpharetta, GA                               
             55-59    1     F  31   30:34.6   49   6:26   1:29:54.9 16.6  111   1:29   1:09:39.5 11:14  105                           
106  3:18:19.3   442  Patricia Draper                      Vero Beach, FL                               
             55-59    2     F  32   43:27.3  119   2:48   1:21:59.2 18.2   93   2:31   1:07:34.3 10:54   99                           
107  3:19:26.5   419  Martin Blanchard                     North Charleston, SC                         
             55-59    3     M  71   42:54.7  118   5:14   1:18:44.7 18.9   76   3:06   1:09:28.5 11:12  103                           
108  3:19:57.8   411  James Barbe                          Saint Marys, GA                              
             45-49   12     M  72   41:27.6  112   5:37   1:25:48.1 17.3  103   1:44   1:05:21.8 10:32   96                           
109  3:22:51.1   483  Kim Merry                            Richmond Hill, GA                            
             45-49    8     F  33   32:38.0   62   4:08   1:26:35.7 17.2  107   3:07   1:16:23.1 12:19  110                           
110  3:23:11.2   473  Alana Logan                          Austin, TX                                   
             25-29    2     F  34   37:10.1   92   4:52   1:35:59.8 15.5  121   2:59   1:02:11.2 10:02   81                           
111  3:23:40.1   437  Anita Daniels                        Jupiter, FL                                  
             50-54    6     F  35   28:25.1   37   3:07   1:18:35.2 18.9   74   2:31   1:31:02.1 14:41  122                           
112  3:26:34.4   461  Cathy Jones                          Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    9     F  36   49:54.5  125   4:27   1:26:51.4 17.1  109    :     2:32:13.4 24:33  125                           
113  3:27:38.5   416  Jessica Baynes                       Johns Island, SC                             
             15-19    3     F  37   23:29.3    6   3:09   1:35:22.7 15.6  120   1:11   1:24:27.5 13:37  119                           
114  3:30:42.6   494  Anthony Poole                        Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    5     M  73   40:28.7  108   6:41   1:18:52.7 18.9   77   4:51   1:19:50.6 12:53  114                           
115  3:32:05.9   429  Colleen Christensen                  Mount Pleasant, SC                           
             15-19    4     F  38   37:54.0  102   3:06   1:30:49.3 16.4  114   1:52   1:18:24.9 12:39  112                           
116  3:32:26.9   505  Joe Sova                             Jacksonville, FL                             
             65-69    3     M  74   41:15.2  111   5:16   1:20:58.0 18.4   92   2:37   1:22:20.9 13:17  117                           
117  3:34:05.0   456  Kimberly Hoop                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    3     F  39   37:39.9  100   3:35   1:30:25.9 16.5  112   3:35   1:18:51.0 12:43  113                           
118  3:34:45.3   448  Mary Ann Gallion                     Canton, OH                                   
             65-69    1     F  40   37:39.4   99   6:49   1:26:00.6 17.3  105   4:01   1:20:16.3 12:57  115                           
119  3:41:02.1   513  Kcj Szwedzinski                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    5     F  41   44:08.0  123   4:58   1:44:12.0 14.3  125   1:32   1:06:12.1 10:41   97                           
120  3:42:47.1   479  Patrick Manders                      West Hartford, CT                            
             15-19    2     M  75   42:23.8  114   4:12   1:34:21.1 15.8  119   6:50   1:15:01.1 12:06  109                           
121  3:43:03.6   538  Chris Brower                         Palm Coast, FL                               
             Clyde    5     M  76   39:29.4  105   3:25   1:31:59.9 16.2  116   2:39   1:25:31.6 13:48  120                           
122  3:45:51.4   404  Team Daytner                         Mount Airy, MD                               
             Relay    4     X   0   37:24.4   94   1:59   1:37:49.8 15.2  123   1:04   1:27:35.4 14:08  121                           
123  3:58:50.0   432  Krista Cornehl                       Charleston, SC                               
             Athena   2     F  42   31:46.5   55   4:41   1:32:10.1 16.1  117   2:43   1:47:30.0 17:20  124                           
  DQ  DQ  DQ     506  Ronda Stella                         Boynton Beach, FL                            
             45-49   10     F  43   37:35.5   98   4:23     14:30.4 %102.6206893920898     1   7:00  01:41:15.6 16:20  123    99 DQ Bike Time        
  DQ  DQ  DQ     444  F. Mitchell Dutton                   Palm Beach Gardens, FL                       
             55-59    4     M  77   34:38.2   78   3:17   1:22:06.3 18.1   95   2:01     58:57.4  9:30   69    99 DQ Swim             
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@ DRCsports.com