Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Oct13_Atlant_set1.shtml

Atlantic Coast Long and Ameliaman Tri

Fernnandina Beach, FL, October 13, 2013

[Atlantic Coast Long Tri Age Groups | Olympic with splits | Olympic Age Groups | Sprint with splits | sprint Age Groups ]

Atlantic Coast Long Tri with splits

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    Atlantic Coast Long Triathlon                     
Place   Time    Bib#   Name                                City State
            Age   Place |    Place |     SWIM    | Tran. |        BIKE        | Tran. |          RUN        |   Penalty
            Group Group | Sex  Sex |  Time Place | Time  |    Time  MPH Place | Time  |    Time  Pace Place | Time Reason
  1  4:29:38.7   838  Bojan Maric                          Clermont, FL                                 
             OVRALL   1     M   1   29:20.8    3   2:04   2:23:45.3 23.4    2   1:18   1:33:11.7  7:07    1                           
  2  4:45:53.0   771  Joseph Bruno                         St Cloud, FL                                 
             OVRALL   2     M   2   35:38.4   24   1:40   2:29:51.8 22.4    5   1:06   1:37:38.0  7:27    2                           
  3  4:50:51.5   705  Team Trililla                        Virginia Beach, VA                           
             Relay    1     X   0   34:20.3   13   2:23   2:30:15.1 22.4    7   0:45   1:43:08.5  7:52    5                           
  4  4:52:25.7   831  Justin Lewis                         Gainesville, FL                              
             OVRALL   3     M   3   29:04.4    1   1:33   2:32:50.6 22.0   13   0:59   1:47:59.7  8:15   15                           
  5  4:53:22.0   874  Michael Strickland                   Moultrie, GA                                 
             Master   1     M   4   33:25.8    9   2:05   2:32:09.8 22.1   10   1:13   1:44:30.0  7:59    7                           
  6  4:54:11.6   820  Ken Junkins                          Saint Cloud, FL                              
             55-59    1     M   5   35:26.3   22   2:17   2:29:32.4 22.5    4   1:07   1:45:49.6  8:05    9                           
  7  4:54:55.5   774  Chris Cameron                        Liberty Twp, OH                              
             30-34    1     M   6   33:02.3    8   1:53   2:29:12.0 22.5    3   1:10   1:49:38.5  8:22   19                           
  8  4:55:48.3   809  Richard Hirst                        Calera, OK                                   
             50-54    1     M   7   35:29.0   23   2:05   2:32:32.5 22.0   12   1:26   1:44:16.3  7:58    6                           
  9  4:58:22.3   743  Ryan Mongan                          Orange, CA                                   
             45-49    1     M   8   37:00.2   28   1:41   2:31:12.9 22.2    9   0:49   1:47:40.3  8:13   13                           
 10  4:59:07.4   790  Eric Drummond                        Newberry, FL                                 
             35-39    1     M   9   32:48.5    7   2:38   2:30:58.3 22.3    8   2:42   1:50:01.4  8:24   21                           
 11  5:00:17.5   878  Dane Teszler                         Saint Simons Island, GA                      
             25-29    1     M  10   34:17.5   12   2:09   2:33:24.5 21.9   14   1:41   1:48:46.5  8:18   17                           
 12  5:06:01.9   772  Kevin Brydges                        Lethbridge, ALB                              
             40-44    1     M  11   36:17.7   26   2:35   2:39:27.9 21.1   32   1:38   1:46:04.9  8:06   10                           
 13  5:07:54.2   862  Brian Schott                         St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    2     M  12   40:55.6   62   3:14   2:41:00.0 20.9   37   1:39   1:41:06.2  7:43    3                           
 14  5:08:47.0   803  Matt Harrison                        Pensacola, FL                                
             30-34    2     M  13   32:07.0    5   2:13   2:39:55.7 21.0   33   1:56   1:52:36.0  8:36   23                           
 15  5:10:57.0   777  Patrick Carter                       Clearwater, FL                               
             25-29    2     M  14   32:20.2    6   2:55   2:44:12.2 20.5   45   1:35   1:49:55.0  8:23   20                           
 16  5:11:13.8   704  Team Tri Ocala #1                    Ocala, FL                                    
             Relay    2     X   0   43:05.3   91   1:35   2:20:07.1 24.0    1   0:36   2:05:50.8  9:36   52                           
 17  5:11:42.6   779  Nicholas Collier                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    3     M  15   35:04.6   19   1:54   2:35:40.9 21.6   17   2:52   1:56:12.6  8:52   30                           
 18  5:11:57.8   921  Peter Laskowski                      St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    3     M  16   41:11.7   67   1:48   2:38:13.1 21.2   30   1:24   1:49:21.8  8:21   18                           
 19  5:12:48.9   868  Brian Smith                          Ocala, FL                                    
             35-39    2     M  17   46:26.9  122   2:52   2:36:42.7 21.4   24   1:27   1:45:21.9  8:03    8                           
 20  5:13:25.1   847  Michael Moore                        St. Cloud, FL                                
             55-59    2     M  18   43:34.3   96   2:29   2:36:47.3 21.4   25   2:37   1:47:58.1  8:15   14                           
 21  5:14:12.7   718  Mark Corley                          St Johns, FL                                 
             50-54    2     M  19   30:07.7    4   4:01   2:38:37.7 21.2   31   1:44   1:55:43.7  8:50   28     4 5.10f               
 22  5:17:39.9   756  Chris Thilburg                       Tampa, FL                                    
             30-34    4     M  20   34:21.7   14   2:35   2:37:20.4 21.4   27   1:58   2:01:25.9  9:16   39                           
 23  5:18:06.2   731  Richard Hill                         IL, IL                                       
             55-59    3     M  21   37:56.5   37   2:56   2:35:39.4 21.6   16   1:54   1:59:41.2  9:08   36                           
 24  5:18:15.7   789  Lilia Drew                           Jupiter, FL                                  
             OVRALL   1     F   1   38:32.7   42   2:50   2:49:23.4 19.8   66   1:18   1:46:12.7  8:06   11                           
 25  5:18:45.6   740  Kris Kaplan                          Glastonbury, CT                              
             45-49    2     M  22   40:29.7   60   1:59   2:29:56.5 22.4    6   1:27   2:04:54.6  9:32   48                           
 26  5:19:36.7   751  Amy Ross                             Roswell, GA                                  
             OVRALL   2     F   2   39:14.6   52   2:14   2:42:12.4 20.7   41   1:05   1:54:51.7  8:46   26                           
 27  5:19:49.4   881  Adam Thuman                          Hampton, GA                                  
             35-39    3     M  23   38:39.1   44   4:47   2:51:51.6 19.6   75   2:30   1:42:02.4  7:47    4                           
 28  5:19:58.1   773  Chad Callender                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    3     M  24   39:10.2   50   2:15   2:50:58.6 19.7   69   1:21   1:46:14.1  8:07   12                           
 29  5:21:16.7   763  John Acosta                          Wesley Chapel, FL                            
             45-49    3     M  25   40:17.9   58   3:16   2:36:22.1 21.5   21   2:10   1:59:11.7  9:06   35                           
 30  5:21:26.9   781  Douglas Cooper                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    3     M  26   45:25.4  110   3:33   2:40:13.9 21.0   34   1:39   1:50:36.9  8:27   22                           
 31  5:22:05.2   895  Keith Woodward                       Atlanta, GA                                  
             55-59    4     M  27   41:27.2   70   2:27   2:37:26.2 21.3   28   1:21   1:55:24.2  8:49   27     4 5.10a               
 32  5:26:38.5   754  Richard L. Stokes Iv                 Marietta, GA                                 
             40-44    4     M  28   38:37.5   43   2:45   2:35:50.7 21.6   19   1:32   2:07:54.5  9:46   55                           
 33  5:26:50.5   737  Nathalie Iden                        Goodrich, MI                                 
             OVRALL   3     F   3   34:36.8   15   2:34   2:47:28.2 20.1   58   2:01   2:00:11.5  9:10   38                           
 34  5:26:57.9   739  Douglas Jones                        Cumming, GA                                  
             50-54    4     M  29   35:15.4   21   3:35   2:40:56.0 20.9   36   1:47   2:05:24.9  9:34   51                           
 35  5:27:03.3   762  Justin Abernathy                     Washington, DC                               
             35-39    4     M  30   37:24.9   33   4:25   2:35:28.0 21.6   15   1:36   2:08:10.3  9:47   57                           
 36  5:27:08.7   770  Vin Bourgeois                        Palm Harbor, FL                              
             40-44    5     M  31   35:03.8   18   3:06   2:44:49.9 20.4   47   1:46   2:02:24.7  9:21   42                           
 37  5:28:06.6   843  Michael Maynard                      Pooler, GA                                   
             25-29    4     M  32   41:30.5   74   2:42   2:45:02.2 20.4   49   1:54   1:56:58.6  8:56   32                           
 38  5:28:32.1   747  Aaron Novak                          Neptune Beach, FL                            
             40-44    6     M  33   36:29.5   27   2:46   2:40:22.9 21.0   35   2:18   2:06:37.1  9:40   53                           
 39  5:29:00.4   701  Team For The Good Of The Whole       Westborough, MA                              
             Relay    3     X   0   35:09.7   20   1:23   2:41:08.8 20.9   39   0:34   2:10:46.4  9:59   67                           
 40  5:30:20.1   709  Benjamina Bambauer                   WEST PALM BEACH, FL                          
             30-34    1     F   4   40:00.0   55   4:51   2:50:14.4 19.7   67   2:35   1:52:40.1  8:36   24                           
 41  5:32:59.8   830  Jim Leland                           Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             55-59    5     M  34   41:43.4   78   3:50   2:35:49.9 21.6   18   2:08   2:09:29.8  9:53   64                           
 42  5:33:04.2   901  Adrienne Miller                      Newport Beach, CA                            
             35-39    1     F   5   41:39.0   77   2:13   2:36:48.2 21.4   26   0:57   2:11:27.2 10:02   70                           
 43  5:33:08.2   846  Scott Merriott                       Wesley Chapel, FL                            
             40-44    7     M  35   42:19.7   88   3:51   2:35:57.8 21.5   20   2:53   2:04:08.2  9:29   46     4 5.10a               
 44  5:33:21.4   812  Robert Huerbsch                      St Augustine, FL                             
             30-34    5     M  36   38:42.8   46   2:02   2:36:37.7 21.5   22   2:14   2:09:46.4  9:54   66     4 5.10a               
 45  5:33:22.0   818  James Johnston                       St Johns, FL                                 
             M/P/L    1     M  37   40:24.8   59   4:39   2:49:12.9 19.9   63   1:52   1:57:15.0  8:57   33                           
 46  5:35:53.2   904  Mike Kaufman                         Ocala, FL                                    
             45-49    4     M  38   37:43.4   35   2:48   2:32:23.5 22.0   11   1:31   2:21:28.2 10:48  101                           
 47  5:36:50.3   865  Kevin Shepard                        Valdosta, GA                                 
             30-34    6     M  39   47:28.2  128   4:09   2:41:04.1 20.9   38   2:11   2:01:58.3  9:19   41                           
 48  5:37:24.7   769  Philip Boccuzzi                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    7     M  40   42:18.3   87   4:54   2:46:23.1 20.2   55   3:47   2:00:02.7  9:10   37                           
 49  5:38:13.1   714  Wes Brown                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    5     M  41   29:20.2    2   2:00   2:49:22.6 19.8   65   2:42   2:14:49.1 10:17   84                           
 50  5:38:21.8   807  Ron Heidt                            Atlanta, GA                                  
             50-54    5     M  42   33:34.9   10   2:26   2:37:52.3 21.3   29   2:25   2:22:04.8 10:51  105                           
 51  5:38:32.1   882  Jaime Toro                           Tampa, FL                                    
             35-39    5     M  43   46:07.9  114   3:39   2:51:42.0 19.6   72   2:46   1:54:18.1  8:44   25                           
 52  5:40:06.6   723  Michael Fowler                       Gainesville, FL                              
             40-44    8     M  44   38:59.1   49   2:46   2:52:29.7 19.5   78   3:05   2:02:47.6  9:22   44                           
 53  5:41:17.9   886  Diana Twiggs                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             Master   1     F   6   38:23.9   40   2:38   3:02:19.5 18.4  112   1:51   1:56:06.9  8:52   29                           
 54  5:41:19.2   715  Tim Carlson                          Saint Simons Island, GA                      
             50-54    6     M  45   41:06.8   65   4:13   2:49:01.3 19.9   61   5:02   2:01:57.2  9:19   40                           
 55  5:41:36.0   815  Bryan Jackson                        Jeffersonville, IN                           
             35-39    6     M  46   34:59.9   17   3:27   2:43:22.1 20.6   43   1:58   2:17:50.0 10:31   95                           
 56  5:41:46.3   784  Heather Davenport                    St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49    1     F   7   38:57.7   48   2:09   2:54:26.6 19.3   86   1:19   2:04:55.3  9:32   49                           
 57  5:42:58.7   873  Joel Stenslie                        Columbus, GA                                 
             40-44    9     M  47   37:10.0   29   2:50   2:45:10.7 20.3   51   2:35   2:15:13.7 10:19   87                           
 58  5:43:52.2   732  Steven Hoher                         Palm Beach Gardens, FL                       
             50-54    7     M  48   38:40.4   45   3:34   2:49:18.3 19.8   64   3:36   2:08:44.2  9:50   60                           
 59  5:44:37.4   792  Murray Eicher                        Charleston, SC                               
             50-54    8     M  49   41:54.2   81   4:11   2:57:39.6 18.9  101   3:25   1:57:28.4  8:58   34                           
 60  5:45:27.9   870  Maurya Sova                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    1     F   8   33:51.4   11   2:18   2:54:22.8 19.3   85   1:43   2:13:13.9 10:10   76                           
 61  5:46:52.1   837  Richard Manders                      West Hartford, CT                            
             50-54    9     M  50   41:28.7   72   3:57   2:48:55.0 19.9   60   4:11   2:08:21.1  9:48   58                           
 62  5:48:26.6   833  Ryan Macclellan                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   10     M  51   42:15.1   84   3:36   2:50:18.7 19.7   68   3:46   2:08:31.6  9:49   59                           
 63  5:48:56.3   885  Chris Twiggs                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             40-44   11     M  52   40:10.3   57   1:55   2:56:06.4 19.1   93   1:32   2:09:13.3  9:52   63                           
 64  5:49:01.6   780  Thomas Cook                          Savannah, GA                                 
             30-34    8     M  53   44:11.1  102   3:14   2:56:28.7 19.0   95   2:26   2:02:42.6  9:22   43                           
 65  5:50:25.4   880  Jennifer Thornton                    Saint Cloud, FL                              
             45-49    2     F   9   44:39.7  105   2:55   2:58:15.6 18.8  103   1:18   2:03:18.4  9:25   45                           
 66  5:50:27.0   860  Crystal Schilling                    Orlando, FL                                  
             30-34    2     F  10   41:03.3   64   6:00   3:11:35.0 17.5  128   3:16   1:48:33.0  8:17   16                           
 67  5:51:03.6   811  Troy Holloway                        Jupiter, FL                                  
             50-54   10     M  54   37:11.1   31   2:47   2:46:45.3 20.1   56   2:50   2:21:30.6 10:48  102                           
 68  5:51:27.5   713  Jeff Brown                           Fortson, GA                                  
             45-49    5     M  55   46:41.5  124   3:10   2:45:01.4 20.4   48   3:43   2:12:52.5 10:09   75                           
 69  5:53:20.4   703  Team Titans- Colorado                Golden, CO                                   
             Relay    4     X   0   44:00.7  101   4:34   2:58:34.5 18.8  104   1:09   2:05:03.4  9:33   50                           
 70  5:54:43.5   826  Steven Lachnicht                     Gainesville, FL                              
             50-54   11     M  56   42:17.5   86   3:41   2:45:30.4 20.3   53   1:23   2:21:52.5 10:50  104                           
 71  5:54:50.4   894  Aaron Witt                           Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             45-49    6     M  57   49:23.0  138   3:25   2:44:16.0 20.5   46   2:12   2:15:34.4 10:21   91                           
 72  5:54:58.3   856  Jennifer Price                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    3     F  11   46:10.0  117   3:18   2:46:49.6 20.1   57   1:18   2:17:23.3 10:29   94                           
 73  5:55:14.7   850  Karen Norton                         Deltona, FL                                  
             45-49    4     F  12   49:52.5  140   3:39   2:55:59.1 19.1   92   1:33   2:04:11.7  9:29   47                           
 74  5:55:54.5   727  Mary Ann Giese                       Tampa, FL                                    
             40-44    1     F  13   41:09.1   66   3:12   3:01:48.1 18.5  110   1:51   2:07:54.5  9:46   56                           
 75  5:56:30.9   810  Rob Holley                           Atlanta, GA                                  
             45-49    7     M  58   41:49.4   80   3:54   2:52:25.7 19.5   77   1:46   2:16:36.9 10:26   92                           
 76  5:56:38.2   845  Rob McKisick                         Middleburg, FL                               
             45-49    8     M  59   41:28.1   71   2:58   2:54:52.1 19.2   89   3:11   2:14:09.2 10:14   80                           
 77  5:56:57.4   852  Robert Parks                         Gainesville, FL                              
             40-44   12     M  60   35:47.4   25   3:54   2:56:51.1 19.0   96   3:21   2:17:04.4 10:28   93                           
 78  5:57:19.3   708  Jeremy Anderson                      Pensacola, FL                                
             30-34    9     M  61   37:46.2   36   4:25   2:57:24.0 18.9   99   2:38   2:15:06.3 10:19   85                           
 79  5:57:40.3   741  Scott Kerns                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    2     M  62   45:12.1  108   3:20   2:43:50.4 20.5   44   2:17   2:23:01.3 10:55  108                           
 80  5:59:13.0   738  Tyson Jacobsen                       San Juan Capistrano, CA                      
             40-44   13     M  63   38:07.0   38   2:18   2:53:03.1 19.4   80   1:35   2:24:10.0 11:00  110                           
 81  5:59:54.3   788  Patrick Doran                        ST Johns, FL                                 
             40-44   14     M  64   51:49.0  149   5:02   2:45:21.6 20.3   52   2:14   2:15:28.3 10:20   90                           
 82  6:00:13.4   736  John Huynh                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   15     M  65   50:57.7  147   3:20   2:36:38.5 21.5   23   3:11   2:26:07.4 11:09  117                           
 83  6:00:51.5   879  Sudie Teszler                        Atlanta, GA                                  
             50-54    2     F  14   46:21.5  121   3:24   2:48:51.9 19.9   59   2:07   2:20:08.5 10:42  100                           
 84  6:01:05.4   821  Christopher Kariher                  Gulf Breeze, FL                              
             40-44   16     M  66   46:19.5  120   2:36   2:45:07.9 20.3   50   2:07   2:24:56.4 11:04  111                           
 85  6:01:45.6   717  John Coleman                         Oviedo, FL                                   
             45-49    9     M  67   40:50.9   61   4:25   2:59:51.5 18.7  105   4:18   2:12:21.6 10:06   72                           
 86  6:02:22.4   710  Jodi Brindisi                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    3     F  15   44:13.2  103   3:29   3:03:48.9 18.3  114   1:59   2:08:53.4  9:50   61                           
 87  6:04:34.7   877  Carlos Talbott                       Fayetteville, GA                             
             35-39    7     M  68   38:21.4   39   3:45   2:42:52.3 20.6   42   2:28   2:37:08.7 12:00  137                           
 88  6:08:09.6   730  Steve Herbert                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54   12     M  69   41:19.1   68   5:48   2:45:33.0 20.3   54   4:24   2:31:05.6 11:32  122                           
 89  6:09:23.0   858  C. Scott Rollins                     Ocala, FL                                    
             Clyde    1     M  70   42:43.0   90   3:48   2:53:21.7 19.4   81   6:33   2:22:58.0 10:55  107                           
 90  6:10:12.2   828  Faye Lefkoff                         Atlanta, GA                                  
             50-54    3     F  16   42:30.4   89   3:03   3:07:26.5 17.9  121   2:05   2:15:08.2 10:19   86                           
 91  6:10:53.7   871  Adam Specjal                         Savannah, GA                                 
             30-34   10     M  71   41:33.5   75   2:24   2:57:06.3 19.0   97   3:44   2:26:06.7 11:09  115                           
 92  6:10:55.2   802  Matt Hamilton                        Nashville, TN                                
             40-44   17     M  72   37:31.4   34   4:04   2:49:03.6 19.9   62   1:52   2:38:25.2 12:06  140                           
 93  6:11:07.4   823  Jenica Kelly                         COLUMBIA FALLS, MT                           
             35-39    2     F  17   38:48.5   47   3:37   2:54:02.7 19.3   84   4:13   2:30:27.4 11:29  118                           
 94  6:11:50.0   841  Kimberly Mayben                      McDonough, GA                                
             40-44    2     F  18   44:38.1  104   3:56   2:53:35.2 19.4   82   3:38   2:26:03.0 11:09  114                           
 95  6:12:15.7   757  Ken Tosky                            BLUFFTON, SC                                 
             50-54   13     M  73   39:12.9   51   5:01   2:54:35.3 19.2   87   2:17   2:31:10.7 11:32  123                           
 96  6:12:17.7   744  Nicholas Morris                      Pensacola, FL                                
             30-34   11     M  74   45:31.5  111   3:56   2:53:45.8 19.3   83   5:43   2:23:22.7 10:57  109                           
 97  6:12:57.8   808  Ruth Hey                             Windermere, FL                               
             40-44    3     F  19   43:39.5   97   2:41   3:12:02.8 17.5  130   2:11   2:12:24.8 10:06   74                           
 98  6:13:30.7   861  Kurt Schilling                       Orlando, FL                                  
             30-34   12     M  75   43:24.7   95   3:56   3:05:37.7 18.1  115   2:30   2:18:03.7 10:32   96                           
 99  6:14:38.6   776  Travis Cardinal                      West Palm Beach, FL                          
             M/P/L    3     M  76   39:51.2   54   5:14   3:06:33.4 18.0  117   4:20   2:18:40.6 10:35   97                           
100  6:14:49.9   720  Gary Davenport                       St Augustine, FL                             
             M/P/L    4     M  77   46:28.7  123   5:41   2:51:42.7 19.6   73   5:26   2:25:32.9 11:07  113                           
101  6:14:51.3   787  Nadya Dhadiala                       Atlanta, GA                                  
             30-34    4     F  20   48:55.5  135   3:51   2:56:10.0 19.1   94   4:05   2:21:50.3 10:50  103                           
102  6:15:43.4   797  Laurie Frutchey                      Fort Myers, FL                               
             45-49    5     F  21   48:15.7  131   2:41   3:07:40.6 17.9  123   1:48   2:15:19.4 10:20   88                           
103  6:16:42.7   752  Hugo Scavino                         WESLEY CHAPEL, FL                            
             45-49   10     M  78   43:56.0  100   4:03   3:08:14.3 17.9  125   1:47   2:18:42.7 10:35   98                           
104  6:16:54.0   716  Douglas Coats                        Fleming Island, FL                           
             45-49   11     M  79   47:58.0  129   2:46   2:57:33.7 18.9  100   2:31   2:26:06.0 11:09  116                           
105  6:17:27.5   899  Bradley Zimmerman                    APO, AE                                      
             M/P/L    5     M  80   52:03.3  150   5:17   3:03:16.3 18.3  113   5:49   2:11:02.5 10:00   69                           
106  6:19:32.8   855  Lisa Portelli                        Winter Park, FL                              
             50-54    4     F  22   49:16.5  137   2:46   2:51:51.1 19.6   74   4:12   2:31:27.8 11:34  124                           
107  6:19:48.8   857  Tracy Richardson                     Perry, FL                                    
             35-39    8     M  81   46:05.5  113   3:11   2:52:15.8 19.5   76   2:14   2:36:03.8 11:55  132                           
108  6:20:50.8   869  Douglas Soltis                       Gainesville, FL                              
             60-64    1     M  82   34:58.9   16   4:03   3:01:28.2 18.5  109   4:13   2:36:08.8 11:55  133                           
109  6:20:59.9   866  Joseph Sheppard                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             45-49   12     M  83   47:09.6  126   6:08   3:02:18.1 18.4  111   3:02   2:22:22.9 10:52  106                           
110  6:21:17.0   799  Thomas Giron                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   18     M  84   38:27.2   41   4:27   3:11:17.9 17.6  127   2:04   2:25:02.0 11:04  112                           
111  6:21:29.3   796  Elaine Freni                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    3     F  23   41:02.9   63   4:06   3:21:32.1 16.7  142   2:37   2:12:12.3 10:05   71                           
112  6:21:29.4   783  Keisha Cowhey                        Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    4     F  24   49:00.7  136   2:15   3:14:49.2 17.2  133   3:03   2:12:22.4 10:06   73                           
113  6:21:57.8   726  Stacey Garbowit                      Delray Beach, FL                             
             45-49    6     F  25 1:01:51.4  166   3:51   3:17:06.6 17.0  137   2:48   1:56:21.8  8:53   31                           
114  6:22:18.3   766  Mark Baker                           Brentwood, TN                                
             50-54   14     M  85   49:43.4  139   3:25   3:07:39.2 17.9  122   2:47   2:18:44.3 10:35   99                           
115  6:23:34.7   795  David Fauth                          Brunswick, GA                                
             40-44   19     M  86   48:49.9  134   3:17   2:53:03.1 19.4   79   3:15   2:35:10.7 11:51  129                           
116  6:23:38.5   824  Seth Kleinbeck                       Stuttgart, AR                                
             40-44   20     M  87   41:36.6   76   2:53   2:41:43.9 20.8   40   3:16   2:50:10.5 12:59  155     4 5.10a               
117  6:23:55.6   764  Elizabeth Almond                     Norcross, GA                                 
             40-44    4     F  26   37:11.3   30   3:11   3:26:06.0 16.3  148   2:51   2:14:36.6 10:16   83                           
118  6:24:30.2   864  Tony Sheffield                       Cairo, GA                                    
             40-44   21     M  88   50:44.3  145   4:40   2:51:18.8 19.6   70   2:15   2:35:33.2 11:52  131                           
119  6:24:48.0   711  Jason Bross                          York, PA                                     
             35-39    9     M  89   40:10.2   56   4:26   3:23:41.8 16.5  143   2:03   2:14:28.0 10:16   82                           
120  6:25:12.9   729  Rose Hawley                          Jupiter, FL                                  
             40-44    5     F  27   47:09.0  127   3:33   3:16:47.7 17.1  136   2:21   2:15:22.9 10:20   89                           
121  6:26:59.4   759  James Williams                       Ocala, FL                                    
             M/P/L    6     M  90   52:12.6  151   3:50   2:55:08.8 19.2   90   1:52   2:33:57.4 11:45  127                           
122  6:27:38.5   761  Jason Abernathy                      Fort Smith, AR                               
             35-39   10     M  91   37:24.6   32   4:32   3:00:26.5 18.6  106   3:43   2:37:33.5 12:02  138     4 5.10a               
123  6:28:14.4   794  Albert Etienne                       Melbourne, FL                                
             40-44   22     M  92   44:43.8  106   3:17   3:00:27.7 18.6  107   3:28   2:36:19.4 11:56  135                           
124  6:28:32.6   887  David Tyndall                        Moultrie, GA                                 
             50-54   15     M  93   54:41.5  161   4:44   3:07:19.1 17.9  119   7:39   2:14:09.6 10:14   79                           
125  6:28:36.4   839  Ben Marion                           Moultrie, GA                                 
             60-64    2     M  94   46:11.3  118  13:12   3:07:25.4 17.9  120   7:40   2:14:08.4 10:14   78                           
126  6:28:36.8   832  Matt Littleton                       Moultrie, GA                                 
             40-44   23     M  95   42:16.0   85   4:39   3:20:58.8 16.7  141   6:28   2:14:15.8 10:15   81                           
127  6:29:45.0   851  Brian Pack                           Alpharetta, GA                               
             20-24    1     M  96   53:04.8  156   3:50   2:55:42.3 19.1   91   1:38   2:35:31.0 11:52  130                           
128  6:30:45.0   702  Team Titans                          Fredericton, NB                              
             Relay    5     X   0   54:28.1  160   1:38   3:24:45.1 16.4  145   0:50   2:09:04.0  9:51   62                           
129  6:31:51.9   768  Bart Blanchard                       Melbourne, FL                                
             40-44   24     M  97   41:30.2   73   3:23   3:05:57.8 18.1  116   2:24   2:38:37.9 12:06  141                           
130  6:32:28.4   804  Donita Hearns                        Ocala, FL                                    
             40-44    6     F  28   55:45.7  164   3:11   3:17:25.7 17.0  138   2:27   2:13:40.4 10:12   77                           
131  6:34:51.8   898  Neil Youshak                         Boca Raton, FL                               
             45-49   13     M  98   49:56.2  141   5:33   3:26:40.5 16.3  151   2:56   2:09:46.8  9:54   65                           
132  6:35:13.3   721  Jennifer Drake                       Jupiter, FL                                  
             50-54    5     F  29   43:16.9   93   3:35   3:15:21.6 17.2  134   2:32   2:30:29.3 11:29  119                           
133  6:35:26.8   854  Carolyn Peeples                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             35-39    5     F  30   43:52.6   99   3:47   3:33:14.4 15.8  157   3:34   2:10:59.8 10:00   68                           
134  6:35:51.6   844  Jerry McCrum                         Carrollton, GA                               
             55-59    6     M  99   43:18.4   94   5:04   2:58:11.8 18.9  102   2:13   2:47:05.6 12:45  153                           
135  6:36:57.5   725  Kevin Fuller                         Maitland, FL                                 
             35-39   11     M 100   48:26.9  133   3:49   3:11:55.8 17.5  129   1:47   2:31:00.5 11:32  121                           
136  6:37:57.9   785  Kevin Davenport                      St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49   14     M 101   39:26.4   53   2:29   2:57:06.2 19.0   98   2:35   2:56:21.9 13:28  162                           
137  6:38:18.1   813  Eric Huggard                         Tampa, FL                                    
             M/P/L    7     M 102   56:13.5  165   4:17   2:51:24.6 19.6   71   3:50   2:42:34.1 12:25  148                           
138  6:40:05.4   822  Ilana Katz                           Atlanta, GA                                  
             45-49    7     F  31   45:52.6  112   3:32   3:14:41.2 17.3  132   3:11   2:32:49.4 11:40  125                           
139  6:47:24.0   905  Narciso Tauler                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49   15     M 103   46:08.6  115   5:41   3:06:43.8 18.0  118   2:23   2:46:29.0 12:43  152                           
140  6:48:32.8   835  Michael Maddux                       Pensacola, FL                                
             Clyde    2     M 104   43:42.2   98   4:49   3:07:45.6 17.9  124   4:01   2:48:15.8 12:51  154                           
141  6:50:02.3   793  Ryce Elliott                         Marietta, GA                                 
             40-44   25     M 105   41:55.4   82   6:08   3:16:28.7 17.1  135   5:40   2:39:51.3 12:12  144                           
142  6:52:30.0   786  Ramona Deveney                       Richmond Hill, GA                            
             Athena   1     F  32   48:22.5  132   4:07   3:12:58.4 17.4  131   5:09   2:41:54.0 12:22  146                           
143  6:56:06.5   765  Cliff Arn                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    7     M 106   53:14.8  157   4:19   3:01:06.2 18.6  108   3:52   2:53:35.5 13:15  157                           
144  6:57:01.5   853  Jeremy Pate                          Valdosta, GA                                 
             Clyde    3     M 107   52:29.3  153   3:41   2:54:40.9 19.2   88   2:53   3:03:18.5 14:00  165                           
145  6:58:18.8   745  Noushine Navabi                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             20-24    1     F  33   46:18.2  119   4:09   3:27:45.0 16.2  153   3:40   2:36:26.8 11:56  136                           
146  6:59:49.0   806  Lacey Hegwood                        Mcdonough, GA                                
             25-29    1     F  34   50:11.3  143   5:16   3:09:27.4 17.7  126   4:26   2:50:29.0 13:01  156                           
147  7:00:12.3   724  Christie Fuller                      Maitland, FL                                 
             30-34    5     F  35   45:18.1  109   5:01   3:27:19.7 16.2  152   3:28   2:39:06.3 12:09  143                           
148  7:01:04.9   867  Pam Sheppard                         Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             45-49    8     F  36   41:57.4   83   5:04   3:25:50.5 16.3  146   4:10   2:44:03.9 12:31  149                           
149  7:03:09.0   734  Lynn Horrigan                        Niceville, FL                                
             40-44    7     F  37   43:05.6   92   4:02   3:19:44.7 16.8  140   2:21   2:53:57.0 13:17  158                           
150  7:06:47.9   817  Zackary Jenkins                      Saint Marys, GA                              
             15-19    1     M 108   55:31.1  163   5:31   3:27:51.4 16.2  154   4:36   2:33:18.9 11:42  126                           
151  7:08:27.6   746  David Nevins                         Boynton Beach, FL                            
             50-54   16     M 109   51:29.0  148   3:01   3:26:00.2 16.3  147   3:42   2:44:15.6 12:32  150                           
152  7:08:59.0   892  Michael Williams                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   13     M 110   52:16.3  152   4:34   3:26:33.7 16.3  150   3:14   2:42:22.0 12:24  147                           
153  7:14:27.8   836  Jenna Manders                        West Hartford, CT                            
             25-29    2     F  38   46:09.8  116   4:21   3:49:54.4 14.6  164   3:25   2:30:38.8 11:30  120                           
154  7:15:10.1   927  Kristin Jorgensen                    Greenville, TN                               
             45-49    9     F  39   44:44.6  107   5:26   3:43:33.0 15.0  161   6:44   2:34:43.1 11:49  128                           
155  7:17:40.6   735  Amanda Hunt                          Dunedin, FL                                  
             30-34    6     F  40   47:07.4  125   2:09   3:47:08.2 14.8  163   2:25   2:38:51.6 12:08  142                           
156  7:19:59.1   775  Victor Cardenal                      Orlando, FL                                  
             40-44   26     M 111   49:56.8  142   7:18   3:40:51.2 15.2  160   3:31   2:38:23.1 12:05  139                           
157  7:21:05.5   798  Ashley George                        Green Cove Springs, FL                       
             M/P/L    1     F  41   50:30.7  144   3:58   3:26:14.6 16.3  149   5:46   2:54:37.5 13:20  159                           
158  7:21:15.6   825  Killy Kunimoto                       Dunwoody, GA                                 
             60-64    3     M 112   55:11.4  162   3:24   3:43:53.4 15.0  162   2:31   2:36:16.6 11:56  134                           
159  7:23:43.9   814  Lindsey Hunter                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    8     M 113   52:54.4  155   4:56   3:24:02.3 16.5  144   6:50   2:55:01.9 13:22  160                           
160  7:26:20.4   897  Dave Yablunosky                      Delray Beach, FL                             
             50-54   17     M 114 1:02:22.4  167   4:24   3:18:14.5 16.9  139   3:08   2:58:12.4 13:36  163                           
161  7:26:44.3   733  Renee Holterman                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    6     F  42   50:55.7  146   4:06   3:30:00.1 16.0  156   5:56   2:55:47.3 13:25  161                           
162  7:29:40.0   791  Laura Eicher                         Charleston, SC                               
             35-39    7     F  43   41:26.1   69   3:21   4:35:19.5 12.2  166   2:42   2:06:52.0  9:41   54                           
163  7:33:59.3   840  Marion Mathis                        Mobile, AL                                   
             Clyde    4     M 115   53:20.0  159   5:30   3:28:44.7 16.1  155   6:45   2:59:40.3 13:43  164                           
164  7:38:43.5   827  Peter Laughter                       Brooklyn, NY                                 
             40-44   27     M 116   48:14.9  130   7:56   3:57:07.0 14.2  165   5:02   2:40:24.5 12:15  145                           
165  7:49:20.8   848  John Mulcahy                         Pace, FL                                     
             Clyde    5     M 117   52:53.5  154   4:29   3:33:43.8 15.7  158   4:03   3:14:12.8 14:49  166                           
166  8:02:20.0   863  Kevi Schram                          Hampton, GA                                  
             40-44    8     F  44   41:48.1   79   5:00   3:36:06.5 15.5  159   2:56   3:36:30.0 16:32  167                           
167  8:34:06.0   760  David Zelman                         Dallas, TX                                   
             65-69    1     M 118   53:16.3  158   7:12   4:44:39.6 11.8  167   3:58   2:45:01.0 12:36  151                           
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@ DRCsports.com