Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Nov28_Gobble_set4.shtml

Gobbler 5K

New Port Richey, FL, November 28, 2013

[Overall 5k Results | Overall 5K Male | Overall 5K Female ]

Age Group 5K

Gobbler 5k 5k Run

Gobbler 5k

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia McCoy New Port Richey FL 226 41 1 20:11.9 6:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Burke 416 23 1 17:04.2 5:30/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alina McCoy Trinity FL 225 9 16 27:08.3 8:45/M
2 Baylee Carter 44 10 52 31:21.3 10:07/M
3 Gracie Garrett NPR FL 132 9 76 33:26.6 10:47/M
4 Paige Randall Lamd O Lakes FL 287 9 78 33:34.2 10:50/M
5 Abigayle Hynes New Port Richet FL 159 7 95 35:03.7 11:18/M
6 Lily Butterwood odessa FL 36 8 99 35:56.5 11:35/M
7 Brooklyn Hynes New Port Richey FL 160 4 112 37:07.7 11:58/M
8 Allison Laffler Land O Lakes FL 185 6 125 40:57.3 13:13/M
9 Kyla Meyers 228 7 151 45:49.2 14:47/M
10 Madisyn Weiss 388 9 154 47:11.0 15:13/M
11 McKinley Weiss 389 6 157 47:40.9 15:23/M
12 Ellison Roush-Lang Lutz FL 298 7 176 54:20.6 17:32/M
13 Bella Dill Land O Lakes FL 90 8 182 56:56.6 18:22/M
14 Alexa Taylor New Port Richey FL 357 7 186 57:51.9 18:40/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Radle New Port Richey FL 281 8 50 29:01.4 9:22/M
2 Connor Pullen Brooksville FL 278 9 57 30:37.3 9:53/M
3 Elliot Dill Bellevue KY 92 9 58 30:49.4 9:56/M
4 Samuel Walls 381 7 59 30:52.8 9:57/M
5 Nicholas Griner 143 8 60 30:53.0 9:58/M
6 Logan Edwards Brooksville FL 106 10 75 34:21.2 11:05/M
7 XAVIER CARRANZA SPRING HILL FL 43 10 100 41:49.2 13:29/M
8 Peter Dill Land O Lakes FL 95 6 108 44:11.2 14:15/M
9 Nathan Pryor 273 7 113 47:23.4 15:17/M
10 Dylan Bliss Palm Harbor FL 23 9 115 49:04.7 15:50/M
11 Zachary Taylor New Port Richey FL 359 5 123 57:50.5 18:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabella Pawloski trinity FL 260 11 2 20:41.8 6:40/M
2 Leia Randall Land O Lakes FL 286 12 18 27:26.9 8:51/M
3 Natalie Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 378 13 63 32:05.5 10:21/M
4 Gianna German PALM HARBOR FL 136 11 91 34:44.4 11:12/M
5 Kaitlyn Shaw new port richey FL 315 13 92 34:47.3 11:13/M
6 Sarah Breem Port Richey FL 29 11 107 36:44.6 11:51/M
7 Chloe Brennan New Port Richey FL 30 13 149 45:33.7 14:42/M
8 Lindsey Chapman 55 13 150 45:33.9 14:42/M
9 Nika Pryor 274 12 164 50:03.9 16:09/M
10 Gina Nolasco 248 12 165 50:05.0 16:09/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Shaw 402 11 82 36:15.9 11:42/M
2 Tyler Lavelle Clearwater FL 193 13 101 42:22.2 13:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith Young New Port Richey FL 448 19 3 21:51.8 7:03/M
2 Angelica Stege 337 15 6 24:31.8 7:55/M
3 Camille Baumrucker Port Richey FL 13 18 26 28:46.8 9:17/M
4 Cassie Huff 157 15 32 29:31.6 9:31/M
5 Sydney Griner 144 15 35 29:34.6 9:32/M
6 Yvonne Baumrucker Port Richey FL 17 19 55 31:38.3 10:12/M
7 Chelsey Freeman New Port Richey FL 129 19 85 34:12.4 11:02/M
8 Ariana Lewis New Port Richey FL 200 19 123 40:47.2 13:09/M
9 Kassie Johnson 414 18 127 40:59.7 13:13/M
10 Skylar Wasserman Tampa FL 384 17 139 43:56.2 14:10/M
11 Samantha Dill Land O Lakes FL 96 18 178 54:41.7 17:38/M
12 Sarah Bachand Port Richey FL 10 19 179 54:59.2 17:44/M
13 Salliemae Blethroad New port Richey FL 22 16 180 54:59.6 17:44/M
14 Rachel Bachand Port Richey FL 9 15 181 54:59.8 17:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Buliga New Port Richey FL 449 19 2 17:08.8 5:32/M
2 Colin Gaynor Odessa FL 135 17 6 21:07.4 6:49/M
3 Evan Ford New Port Richey FL 127 15 19 23:19.1 7:31/M
4 Dalton Wasserman Tampa FL 383 19 41 27:17.3 8:48/M
5 Kyle Don Clearwater FL 98 18 71 33:44.8 10:53/M
6 Nicholas Dill Land O Lakes FL 93 16 120 54:41.7 17:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kiersten Willenbacher New Port Richey FL 394 20 21 28:09.7 9:05/M
2 Marie Baumrucker Port Richey FL 15 23 25 28:46.8 9:17/M
3 Kaleigh Steinorth 342 22 31 29:26.9 9:30/M
4 Molly Vazquez 380 21 61 32:00.7 10:19/M
5 Stephanie Matyka New port richey FL 220 22 68 32:52.0 10:36/M
6 Valerie Ellis New port richey FL 112 22 69 32:52.2 10:36/M
7 BRIANA SUOJANEN NEW PORT RICHEY FL 351 23 109 36:48.0 11:52/M
8 Claire Baumrucker Port Richey FL 14 21 119 39:13.0 12:39/M
9 Rebecca Lemmon New Port Richey FL 197 24 146 44:55.3 14:29/M
10 Nichole Curry New Port Richey FL 72 24 161 49:47.4 16:04/M
11 Mattie McCord Brandon FL 224 24 162 49:57.8 16:07/M
12 Cameo Causey New Port Richey FL 49 23 172 52:05.2 16:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Bachand Port Richey FL 8 20 3 17:55.8 5:47/M
2 Steven Turner 401 22 25 24:44.9 7:59/M
3 Josh Delgado New Port Richey FL 81 21 27 25:07.9 8:06/M
4 Matthew Causey 51 23 28 25:37.5 8:16/M
5 Nicholas Rickus Port Richey FL 292 21 121 54:58.9 17:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Smith New Port Richey FL 319 27 15 26:53.9 8:40/M
2 Leah Cornell new port richey FL 64 28 27 28:46.8 9:17/M
3 Ashley OConnor Odessa FL 251 25 33 29:32.2 9:32/M
4 Brit Demers Trinity FL 85 28 51 31:14.4 10:05/M
5 Stephanie Calabrese Spring Hill FL 38 27 57 31:39.2 10:13/M
6 Erin Vandelinde 407 27 60 32:00.2 10:19/M
7 Megan Infantino New Port RIchey FL 163 28 87 34:15.6 11:03/M
8 Angela Leonardo New Port Richey FL 199 29 88 34:16.1 11:03/M
9 Heather Culp Altamonte Springs FL 69 25 111 36:57.7 11:55/M
10 Cristen McCarthy Naples FL 223 25 137 42:53.5 13:50/M
11 Rachel Moore New port Richey FL 242 25 144 44:44.0 14:26/M
12 Felicia Garofalo New port richey FL 131 25 147 45:00.8 14:31/M
13 Deanna Bosley new port richey FL 27 29 155 47:33.9 15:20/M
14 Casey Craig Tampa FL 66 29 160 49:43.6 16:02/M
15 Melissa Jones New York NY 174 25 163 49:57.8 16:07/M
16 Jordan Causey New Port Richey FL 50 26 171 52:05.2 16:48/M
17 Jerrica Fawbush Tampa FL 115 29 183 57:27.1 18:32/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Mathieson New Port RIchey FL 217 29 8 21:39.8 6:59/M
2 Aaron Curry New Port Richey FL 70 28 34 26:00.0 8:23/M
3 Greg Demers Trinity FL 86 25 36 26:23.3 8:31/M
4 Casey Sheffield New Port Richey FL 316 27 39 27:00.1 8:43/M
5 Michael Infantino New Port Richey FL 164 29 76 35:00.5 11:17/M
6 Steven Causey New Port Richey FL 53 26 91 37:46.7 12:11/M
7 Forrest Smith New port richey FL 320 27 110 45:01.0 14:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole LiVecchi New Port Richey FL 203 33 7 24:39.2 7:57/M
2 Roxana Kingsford Palm Harbor FL 179 34 8 25:15.2 8:09/M
3 Abby Darling New Port Richey FL 74 34 28 29:03.7 9:22/M
4 Lisa Huff New Port RIchey FL 158 32 30 29:07.7 9:24/M
5 Ashlee Tew odessa FL 360 33 40 29:51.7 9:38/M
6 Missy Bianculli New port richey FL 20 34 42 29:55.1 9:39/M
7 Bonnie Simmons New Port Richey FL 318 32 45 30:44.5 9:55/M
8 Joelle Rinaldi Hudson FL 294 32 46 30:48.1 9:56/M
9 Jen St. Aubin New Port Richey FL 328 33 50 31:01.2 10:00/M
10 Becky Schroeder New Port Richey FL 309 32 64 32:25.4 10:27/M
11 Julia DeMeo new port richey FL 83 31 70 33:07.0 10:41/M
12 Tiffany Giancaspro Hudson FL 138 31 71 33:08.0 10:41/M
13 Judy Soliman Trinity FL 324 32 74 33:22.9 10:46/M
14 ALLIE YOUNG PALM HARBOR FL 399 31 80 33:50.5 10:55/M
15 Colleen Solomon New Port Richey FL 325 33 94 35:02.3 11:18/M
16 mica butterwood Odessa FL 37 34 101 35:57.6 11:36/M
17 Wendy Spade new port richey FL 327 31 106 36:42.0 11:50/M
18 Cathie Jirsa Castle Rock CO 166 32 110 36:49.4 11:53/M
19 Stacy Kemp Trinity FL 412 34 130 41:22.8 13:21/M
20 Sommer St. Croix Trinity FL 329 31 132 41:32.3 13:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin O'Connor odessa FPO 252 33 4 20:50.9 6:43/M
2 Bo Valcin New Port Richey FL 373 32 5 21:06.0 6:48/M
3 Brian Day New Port Richey FL 80 30 9 21:41.8 7:00/M
4 Ronnie Sansom hudson FL 302 31 13 21:56.3 7:05/M
5 Joel Schwartz Holiday FL 312 31 22 24:30.0 7:54/M
6 Josh Aubin New Port Richey FL 6 33 26 24:45.5 7:59/M
7 Nick Giancaspro hudson FL 137 33 37 26:35.0 8:35/M
8 Joe Coffin New Port Richey FL 60 33 62 30:58.4 9:59/M
9 Brent Storen 408 34 64 31:11.3 10:04/M
10 Danny Tew odessa FL 361 34 69 33:26.6 10:47/M
11 Jose Santiago New Port Richey FL 303 34 80 35:54.7 11:35/M
12 Chris Lumia Tampa FL 211 31 90 37:41.8 12:09/M
13 Freddy Kokaram Port Richey FL 182 30 98 41:21.2 13:20/M
14 Jose Herrera Port Richey FL 151 32 114 48:32.6 15:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Capra Tarpon Springs FL 41 35 4 21:59.9 7:05/M
2 Jennifer Weiss 387 35 5 24:30.5 7:54/M
3 Stacey Wendol Spring Hill FL 391 37 9 25:19.9 8:10/M
4 Emily Logan Trinity FL 205 35 13 26:45.7 8:38/M
5 kim stringer Land O Lakes FL 349 37 29 29:06.2 9:23/M
6 Denise Toler Spring Hill FL 368 39 38 29:47.9 9:36/M
7 Emily Coe Newport RI 59 35 39 29:48.2 9:37/M
8 Toni Roach Spring Hill FL 295 35 43 30:23.0 9:48/M
9 Donna Corpuz Temple Terrace FL 65 39 44 30:38.6 9:53/M
10 ANGELINA FAILLA TAMPA FL 113 38 53 31:22.3 10:07/M
11 Maribell Figueroa Port Richey FL 122 38 56 31:39.1 10:13/M
12 Yvonne Acquafredda New Port Richey FL 4 36 58 31:42.3 10:14/M
13 nicole psilakis holiday FL 276 39 67 32:50.7 10:35/M
14 Kimberly Munzner Kathleen FL 246 38 73 33:17.8 10:44/M
15 Cathy Frattini New Port Richey FL 128 38 75 33:23.8 10:46/M
16 Kerri Garrett New Port Richey FL 134 39 77 33:27.0 10:47/M
17 Jennifer Jarke New Port Richey FL 165 38 81 33:56.2 10:57/M
18 Debbie Miller Plant City FL 232 38 83 34:06.5 11:00/M
19 Jodi Smith New Port Richey FL 321 39 86 34:13.3 11:02/M
20 Jill Lukas Oldsmar FL 210 39 93 34:59.7 11:17/M
21 Lindsay Baumaister New Port Richey FL 12 36 96 35:44.6 11:32/M
22 Carrie Pudleiner Panama City Beach FL 277 38 103 36:23.3 11:44/M
23 Melanie Hynes New Port Richey FL 162 36 113 37:09.0 11:59/M
24 Micki McLeod New Port Richey FL 227 37 115 38:37.0 12:27/M
25 KIRSTEN BARTOW Riverview FL 11 38 116 38:52.7 12:32/M
26 Melisssa Pawloski trinity FL 261 35 121 40:16.1 12:59/M
27 Heather Hoffman New Port Richey FL 152 38 122 40:44.3 13:08/M
28 Monica Laffler Land O Lakes FL 187 35 124 40:57.2 13:13/M
29 Leya Thompson Land O Lakes FL 365 38 126 40:59.2 13:13/M
30 Erin Bubelis Alpharetta GA 34 39 129 41:03.6 13:15/M
31 Andrea French Port Richey FL 130 35 133 41:32.4 13:24/M
32 Anne Phillips New Port Richey FL 262 37 134 42:17.8 13:38/M
33 Anne Lavelle Clearwater FL 191 36 135 42:27.3 13:42/M
34 Jennifer Scourtas New Port Richey FL 313 38 156 47:40.0 15:23/M
35 Rachel Weibel New Port Richey FL 385 36 167 50:18.4 16:14/M
36 Tracy Edwards Brooksville FL 108 35 168 51:59.1 16:46/M
37 vicky fontaine trinity FL 126 39 174 52:12.0 16:50/M
38 Heather Schuster Holiday FL 310 39 175 52:56.7 17:05/M
39 Sabrina Ridout Tampa FL 293 39 184 57:27.3 18:32/M
40 Kathryn Taylor New Port Richey FL 358 38 185 57:51.3 18:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Phipps New Port Richey FL 266 38 7 21:24.3 6:54/M
2 Michael Culligan Dunedin FL 68 39 14 21:58.6 7:05/M
3 Brian Jonas new port richey FL 172 39 18 23:15.8 7:30/M
4 Chris VandeLinde Trinity FL 375 35 23 24:33.9 7:55/M
5 Steve Streahle Trinity FL 348 35 24 24:42.6 7:58/M
6 Bill Toler Spring Hill FL 367 39 35 26:10.3 8:26/M
7 Brandon Kemp Trinity FL 411 35 46 28:23.5 9:09/M
8 Keith Paulson Tampa FL 259 39 47 28:33.1 9:13/M
9 Roderick Breem Port Richey FL 28 36 49 28:58.4 9:21/M
10 Ben Dill Any City FL 91 38 53 29:39.1 9:34/M
11 Jeremy Simons New Port Richey 404 37 56 30:21.0 9:47/M
12 Jeremy Phipps Alpharetta GA 267 35 63 31:00.5 10:00/M
13 Chad Carter Trinity FL 45 39 65 31:20.5 10:06/M
14 Corey Hynes New Port Richey FL 161 37 77 35:05.2 11:19/M
15 Daniel Solomon New Port Richey FL 326 38 88 37:31.2 12:06/M
16 Derek Kuslansky New Port Richey FL 184 38 93 38:29.0 12:25/M
17 Brett Laffler Land O Lakes FL 186 38 97 40:58.2 13:13/M
18 Michelle Price 413 37 104 42:33.8 13:44/M
19 Nick Dill Land O Lakes FL 94 38 109 44:12.7 14:15/M
20 Rian Meyers Tarpon Springs FL 229 36 111 45:49.9 14:47/M
21 Jon Phillips new port richey FL 264 38 117 51:56.2 16:45/M
22 Michael Edwards Brooksville FL 107 38 118 51:58.5 16:46/M
23 Regan WEISS New port Richey FL 390 35 122 56:08.4 18:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Latham New Port Richey FL 189 44 11 25:55.1 8:22/M
2 Linda Stege 338 42 14 26:52.8 8:40/M
3 Cindy Kirgis Spring Hill FL 180 44 19 27:42.8 8:56/M
4 Amber Turner Tampa FL 371 40 22 28:21.3 9:09/M
5 Maya Ferrell Edmond OK 120 44 23 28:26.3 9:10/M
6 Tracy Schmidt Davie FL 307 43 34 29:33.8 9:32/M
7 Linda Howard New Port Richey FL 156 42 47 30:53.8 9:58/M
8 Melissa Montgomery trinity FL 241 41 49 31:00.4 10:00/M
9 Nancy Ruiz DeBary FL 301 42 62 32:01.6 10:20/M
10 Kelli Stickrath oldsmar FL 343 43 66 32:47.6 10:35/M
11 Stephanie Randall Land O Lakes FL 288 42 79 33:34.9 10:50/M
12 Kristy Ferrell Edmond OK 119 44 82 34:06.1 11:00/M
13 Nicole Abel Land O Lakes FL 1 44 104 36:24.1 11:45/M
14 Tanya Lenhardt New Port Richey FL 198 44 114 37:44.0 12:10/M
15 Lisa Chapman 56 41 118 39:08.7 12:37/M
16 Patience Dussault Land O Lakes FL 103 41 120 39:24.7 12:43/M
17 Tricia Lewis New Port Richey FL 202 41 128 41:02.5 13:14/M
18 Theresa Smolen Schenectady NY 323 43 140 43:58.6 14:11/M
19 Jane Stanley New Port Richey FL 334 40 141 44:08.9 14:14/M
20 Paige Vannata hudson FL 376 42 143 44:25.6 14:20/M
21 Andrea Reea NPR FL 133 41 145 44:44.8 14:26/M
22 Theresa Ekkens New Port Richey FL 111 44 152 45:57.8 14:49/M
23 Karri Bliss Palm Harbor FL 24 44 158 49:09.8 15:51/M
24 Jennifer Smith Odessa FL 231 40 173 52:06.6 16:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronald Stacey 2 330 43 12 21:51.2 7:03/M
2 Mike Chapman New Port Richey FL 57 40 16 22:14.6 7:10/M
3 Bill Reid Odessa FL 230 44 20 23:21.9 7:32/M
4 James Rudicil Burnsville NC 300 41 21 24:05.3 7:46/M
5 Chad Steinorth Trinity FL 341 42 29 25:48.2 8:19/M
6 Luis Figueroa Ridgewood NY 121 40 32 25:56.9 8:22/M
7 Chad Randall Land O Lakes FL 285 43 42 27:30.2 8:52/M
8 Michael Schmidt Brooksville FL 306 42 48 28:44.6 9:16/M
9 Daniel Munzner Kathleen FL 245 40 70 33:30.6 10:48/M
10 Myke Hanna New Port Richey FL 146 43 72 34:01.0 10:58/M
11 Bennett Ferrell Edmond OK 118 44 73 34:06.1 11:00/M
12 Dan Sullivan New Port Richey FL 350 43 78 35:19.4 11:24/M
13 Shane Hanna 147 41 79 35:43.0 11:31/M
14 Robert Thorpe Tampa FL 366 42 81 36:13.9 11:41/M
15 Sott Finelli New Port Richey FL 125 42 84 36:32.1 11:47/M
16 Kevin Shaw new port richey 403 42 85 36:37.7 11:49/M
17 Christopher Onufrak Tampa FL 255 40 87 37:07.3 11:58/M
18 Alberto Baalbaki new port richey FL 7 40 94 39:09.1 12:38/M
19 Ronald Stacey 4 332 43 95 39:32.8 12:45/M
20 Ronald Stacey 3 331 43 96 39:33.0 12:45/M
21 David Lavelle Clearwater FL 192 41 102 42:26.6 13:41/M
22 Geoffrey Adams New Port Richey FL 5 42 103 42:30.4 13:43/M
23 Don Thatcher New Port Richey FL 363 42 105 43:03.0 13:53/M
24 Stacey Kier Tampa FL 177 41 107 43:58.6 14:11/M
25 Jeff Miller Port Richey FL 233 44 112 46:12.0 14:54/M
26 David Phillips New Port Richey FL 263 41 119 52:03.2 16:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Daulton New Port Richey FL 77 47 10 25:53.0 8:21/M
2 Tatiana Pryor hudson FL 275 47 12 26:10.1 8:26/M
3 colleen suojanen new port richey FL 352 45 36 29:36.2 9:33/M
4 Cindy Thatcher New Port Richey FL 362 45 37 29:46.8 9:36/M
5 lisa griner New Port Richey FL 142 46 48 31:00.0 10:00/M
6 Irene Jonas new port richey FL 173 46 54 31:35.0 10:11/M
7 Melissa Finelli New Port Richey FL 123 48 65 32:28.7 10:28/M
8 Melissa Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 377 48 84 34:11.4 11:02/M
9 Cheryl Lee Tarpon Springs FL 196 48 89 34:37.9 11:10/M
10 Brenda Thompson Odessa FL 364 48 98 35:52.9 11:34/M
11 Yuko Nagaho Tampa FL 247 46 100 35:57.0 11:36/M
12 Tami Miller Port Richey FL 234 46 153 46:11.8 14:54/M
13 Pamela Roush Lutz FL 297 45 177 54:22.7 17:32/M
14 Judy Bernhardt largo FL 19 46 187 1:06:38.0 21:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Dhans Brooksville FL 89 49 10 21:44.5 7:01/M
2 Jeffery Capra Palm Harbor FL 40 48 15 21:59.4 7:05/M
3 Stephen Radle New Port Richey FL 282 49 31 25:55.3 8:22/M
4 Paul Latham New Port Richey FL 190 49 51 29:06.7 9:23/M
5 Dennis Tanner Land O Lakes FL 356 46 52 29:35.5 9:33/M
6 Paul Miranda Trinity FL 236 45 55 29:46.9 9:36/M
7 Anthony Abell New Port Richey FL 2 46 61 30:55.9 9:58/M
8 Kellen Ekkens New Port Richey FL 110 47 68 32:48.4 10:35/M
9 Terry Miller Plant city FL 235 45 83 36:30.1 11:46/M
10 Victor Carranza spring hill FL 42 48 99 41:49.0 13:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Siena Long Tarpon Springs FL 207 54 24 28:45.3 9:16/M
2 Linda Lysinger largo FL 213 53 41 29:54.3 9:39/M
3 Terry Long Tarpon Springs FL 209 53 59 31:49.8 10:16/M
4 Monique Baumrucker Port Richey FL 16 53 72 33:17.2 10:44/M
5 Lori Raffaelli New Port Richey FL 283 50 90 34:40.7 11:11/M
6 Linda Connolly New Port Richey FL 62 52 105 36:27.9 11:45/M
7 Kathy Wetzler New Port Richey FL 392 51 142 44:08.9 14:14/M
8 Iris Nolasco Trinity FL 249 50 166 50:11.7 16:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walter Lysinger largo FL 214 54 11 21:48.0 7:02/M
2 Rodney Daulton New Port Richey FL 78 54 33 25:58.0 8:23/M
3 Ed Curry New Port Richey FL 71 51 38 26:46.7 8:38/M
4 Glenn Schneider New Port Richey FL 308 53 45 28:14.5 9:06/M
5 Michael Causey New Port Richey FL 52 50 67 32:45.6 10:34/M
6 Nick Vasilakos New Port Richey FL 379 50 74 34:17.1 11:04/M
7 Erick DePalma largo FL 88 50 86 37:02.8 11:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherrie Mauzy Hudson FL 222 55 20 27:50.6 8:59/M
2 Nancy Britton Port Richey FL 33 55 117 39:07.7 12:37/M
3 Risa Demers Trinity FL 87 58 131 41:25.9 13:22/M
4 Cheryl Mistretta trinity FL 237 55 148 45:33.7 14:42/M
5 Lillian LeBlanc New Port Richey FL 194 58 159 49:36.6 16:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Connolly 415 55 17 23:05.9 7:27/M
2 Rodger Smith New Port Richey FL 322 55 40 27:13.1 8:47/M
3 Mike Mauzy Hudson FL 221 55 43 27:50.3 8:59/M
4 Terry Vandelinde 409 59 66 31:33.5 10:11/M
5 Paul Bosco Tarpon Springs FL 26 58 89 37:31.7 12:06/M
6 Bill Demers Trinity FL 84 58 92 38:07.8 12:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Connolly-Cochrane Holiday FL 63 63 17 27:11.6 8:46/M
2 Sharon Shanahan New Port Richey FL 314 64 97 35:51.3 11:34/M
3 Cindy Durkee Holiday FL 101 61 102 36:07.5 11:39/M
4 Pattie Glassford Spring Hill FL 139 62 138 43:17.7 13:58/M
5 Linda Doolin Brooksville FL 99 61 170 51:59.4 16:46/M
6 Nora Blankenkship New Port Richey FL 21 60 188 1:06:38.0 21:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clark Parry Holiday FL 258 60 30 25:51.6 8:20/M
2 Frank Harris New Port Richey FL 149 62 44 28:12.3 9:06/M
3 Roger LeBlanc New Port Richey FL 195 60 116 49:36.1 16:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Robertson Holiday FL 296 68 136 42:46.8 13:48/M
2 Betty Paez Weeki Wachee FL 256 67 169 51:59.2 16:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Eggener trinity FL 109 65 54 29:44.7 9:35/M
2 Thomas D. Hellier New Port Richey FL 150 67 106 43:21.8 13:59/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Hoover Chestefield MI 153 70 108 36:44.9 11:51/M

*Overall place within gender.