Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Nov17_XCount_set2.shtml

X-Country Marathon, Half-Marathon, 30K & 5K

Lithia, FL, November 17, 2013

[Marathon Overall Men's Results | Marathon (if there were) Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Men's Results | Half-Marathon Overall Women's Results | Half-Marathon (if there were) Age Group Results | 30K Overall Men's Results | 30K Overall Women's Results | 30K (if there were) Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K (if there were) Age Group Results ]

Marathon Overall Women's Results

=========================================================================================
 Female                                                                   Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
=========================================================================================
   1   4:18:46  Molly Hardman               43   Lake Wales                 12      9:53
   2   4:33:37  Lisa Taylor                 39   Clearwater                 16     10:27
   3   4:34:59  Steph Miller                52   Clearwater                 18     10:30
   4   4:36:06  Norra Alidina               57   Clearwater Beach           20     10:32
   5   4:40:21  Taryn Fleet                 24   Bradenton                  22     10:42
   6   4:44:15  Nikki Schnell               31   Tampa                      24     10:51
   7   4:48:41  Megan Mansueto              30   Fort Lauderdale            25     11:01
   8   4:49:08  Trude Hellesen              40   Tampa                      26     11:02
   9   4:49:11  Brooke Walls                33   Indian Shores              27     11:02
  10   4:49:11  Ali Kallevig                39   Palm Harbor                28     11:02
  11   4:51:10  Michelle Ping               44   St. Augustine              31     11:07
  12   4:53:26  Annabel Matos               44   Tampa                      33     11:12
  13   4:53:26  Amy Mathis                  38   Plant City                 34     11:12
  14   4:55:32  Ann Duchac                  48   Tampa                      36     11:17
  15   4:58:50  Donna Loparo                47   Winter Springs             40     11:24
  16   5:04:31  Krystle Martinez            28   West Palm Beach            45     11:37
  17   5:07:36  Nicolette Black             29   Seminole                   49     11:44
  18   5:07:37  Peggy Wise                  60   Seminole                   50     11:44
  19   5:12:13  Karen Alexeev               61   Gulfport                   52     11:55
  20   5:13:01  Lorna Michael               55   Palm Harbor                53     11:57
  21   5:20:05  Kara Teresi                 26   Orlando                    57     12:13
  22   5:24:24  Jo Sutton                   51   Riverview                  60     12:23
  23   5:32:50  Rachel Bryant               39   Parrish                    65     12:42
  24   5:49:35  Abigail Stehno              21   Melbourne                  71     13:21
  25   5:50:55  Rachelle Novello            30   Ashburn, VA                73     13:24
  26   5:55:27  Lisa Radosta-Huntley        43   West Palm Beach            77     13:34
  27   6:00:19  Alyssa Updegrave            22   Tampa                      80     13:45
  28   6:02:32  Jenni Double                27   Orlando                    81     13:50
  29   6:14:50  Leslie Peace                51   Grand Island               87     14:18
  30   6:15:57  Kim Biddle                  36   Wesley Chapel              88     14:21
  31   6:18:44  Kari Graf                   39   Bradenton                  89     14:27
  32   6:29:03  Sofia Morales               32   Tampa                      91     14:51
  33   6:37:31  Ashley Stephens             25   Orlando                    94     15:10
  34   6:42:03  Bria Burton                 31   St. Petersburg             96     15:21
  35   6:42:03  Alyssa Bowers               28   Winter Garden              97     15:21
  36   6:44:49  Lindsay Tanner              32   Palmetto                   98     15:27
  37   7:01:00  Tammy Gomes                 42   North Fort Myers          102     16:04
  38   7:40:52  Linda Gecosky               61   Orlando                   103     17:35
  39   7:41:13  Vera Harris                 67   Kissimmee                 104     17:36
=========================================================================================