Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/May11_Robbie_set1.shtml

Robbie's Run

Hudson, FL, May 11, 2013

[5k Overall Male Results | 5k Overall Female Results | 5k Chip Results | 5k Age Group Results ]

5k Overall Results

Robbies Run 5k Run

Robbies Run

5k Run

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Bob Thompson                      Hudson  FL            131    20   M       1 Top Fin             20:40.8      6:40/M
      2    Holly Petrak                      Tampa  FL              34    36   F       1 Top Fin             21:00.4      6:46/M
      3    Jonathan Lindstrom                                       95    28   M       1 20-29               21:04.3      6:48/M
      4    Josiah Esper                      Hudson  FL            104    18   M       1 10-19               21:05.6      6:48/M
      5    Tim Lewis                         Alachua  FL           112    19   M       2 10-19               21:26.9      6:55/M
      6    Paul Frost                        New Port Richey  FL    44    44   M       1 40-49               21:28.4      6:55/M
      7    Tom Dhans                         Brooksville  FL        86    49   M       2 40-49               21:46.5      7:01/M
      8    Jorge Ochoa                       Land O Lakes  FL      118    47   M       3 40-49               22:12.6      7:10/M
      9    Jamie Adams                       Land O Lakes  FL      101    39   F       1 30-39               22:30.5      7:15/M
     10    Ray Whaley                                              145    41   M       4 40-49               22:35.8      7:17/M
     11    Paul Tavernier                    Hudson  FL            129    56   M       1 50-59               22:49.4      7:22/M
     12    Cody Maggs                        Hudson  FL            114    19   M       3 10-19               23:09.1      7:28/M
     13    Chris Finchum                                            87    36   M       1 30-39               23:21.2      7:32/M
     14    Victoria Mcguire                  Land O Lakes  FL      117    42   F       1 40-49               23:24.1      7:33/M
     15    Jessica Schmidt                   Hudson  FL             42    45   F       2 40-49               24:11.9      7:48/M
     16    Amanda Hearn                                             83    25   F       1 20-29               24:54.5      8:02/M
     17    Chris White                       Hudson  FL            137    18   M       4 10-19               25:00.5      8:04/M
     18    Rodger Smith                      New Port Richey  FL     1    55   M       2 50-59               25:08.2      8:06/M
     19    Jeff Tormeno                      Tampa  FL              21    39   M       2 30-39               25:10.4      8:07/M
     20    Craig Reichert                    Hudson  FL            121    18   M       5 10-19               25:32.0      8:14/M
     21    Brandon Egley                     Hudson  FL             58    17   M       6 10-19               25:51.5      8:20/M
     22    Samantha James                    New Port Richey  FL    60    14   F       1 10-19               25:52.4      8:21/M
     23    Julie Ann Hobbs                   Concord  VA           108    18   F       2 10-19               26:03.6      8:24/M
     24    Megan Wright                                             78    22   F       2 20-29               26:24.8      8:31/M
     25    Samantha Neilson                  Spring Hill  FL        73    26   F       3 20-29               26:27.5      8:32/M
     26    Steven Allred                     Largo  FL              65    41   M       5 40-49               26:28.4      8:32/M
     27    Charlene Stirman                  New Port Richey  FL   127    21   F       4 20-29               26:32.5      8:34/M
     28    Adam Butler                       Spring Hill  FL        51    34   M       3 30-39               26:49.0      8:39/M
     29    Kyle Butler                       Spring Hill  FL        52     8   M       1  0- 9               26:49.1      8:39/M
     30    Daniel Clason                     Holiday  FL            75    25   M       2 20-29               26:49.8      8:39/M
     31    Brian James                       New Port Richey  FL    54    39   M       4 30-39               26:56.8      8:41/M
     32    Sophia Febus                      Hudson  FL             10    10   F       3 10-19               27:14.2      8:47/M
     33    Anna Reninger                     Pinellas Park  FL     122    28   F       5 20-29               27:30.1      8:52/M
     34    Lucas Paules                      Trinity  FL             4    14   M       7 10-19               27:58.4      9:01/M
     35    Marcia Allen                      Hudson  FL             33    33   F       2 30-39               28:05.7      9:04/M
     36    Sherri Paules                     Trinity  FL             3    44   F       3 40-49               28:18.0      9:08/M
     37    Becca Chaffin                     Hudson  FL             64    25   F       6 20-29               28:24.6      9:10/M
     38    Elizabeth Chaffin                 Davie  FL              63    30   F       3 30-39               28:24.8      9:10/M
     39    Charles Soltys Jr                 New Port Richey  FL    11    32   M       5 30-39               28:36.9      9:14/M
     40    Michalanne Salliotte              New Port Richey  FL     7    43   F       4 40-49               29:10.0      9:25/M
     41    Luke Searles                      Land O Lakes  FL       24    11   M       8 10-19               29:26.1      9:30/M
     42    Janelle Hamilton                  Land O Lakes  FL       18    27   F       7 20-29               29:26.2      9:30/M
     43    Steve Gledhill                    Mulberry  FL           13    61   M       1 60-99               29:41.6      9:35/M
     44    Hope Dillon                       Hudson  FL            102    20   F       8 20-29               29:58.3      9:40/M
     45    Julie Abele                       Lakeland  FL           48    27   F       9 20-29               30:14.8      9:45/M
     46    Sofia Mcguire                     Land O Lakes  FL      116    11   F       4 10-19               30:21.3      9:47/M
     47    Manning Brown                                            77    55   M       3 50-59               30:38.6      9:53/M
     48    Chad Mitchell                                            85    32   M       6 30-39               31:04.6     10:01/M
     49    Jorgie Febus                      Hudson  FL              9    13   M       9 10-19               31:37.1     10:12/M
     50    Lauren Kriz                       Tampa  FL             111    34   F       4 30-39               31:38.6     10:12/M
     51    Leann Spruell                     Wesley Chapel  FL      62    37   F       5 30-39               31:38.8     10:12/M
     52    Andy Anderson                     Tampa  FL              50    56   M       4 50-59               31:42.8     10:14/M
     53    Diane Spicer                      Tampa  FL              70    61   F       1 60-99               31:52.6     10:17/M
     54    Monica Ludwin                     Lutz  FL              113    19   F       5 10-19               32:27.9     10:28/M
     55    Brad Smith                        New Port Richey  FL   124    33   M       7 30-39               32:52.1     10:36/M
     56    Matt Oliver                                              93    12   M      10 10-19               32:53.4     10:36/M
     57    Jennifer Manatt                   Tampa  FL              26    38   F       6 30-39               33:09.5     10:42/M
     58    Matthew Ashcraft                  Tampa  FL              27    45   M       6 40-49               33:12.0     10:43/M
     59    Olivia Wright                     Hudson  FL            140    20   F      10 20-29               33:20.7     10:45/M
     60    Emily Dort                        Levant  ME            103    28   F      11 20-29               33:54.6     10:56/M
     61    Rachaelanne Liska                                        82    15   F       6 10-19               33:58.0     10:57/M
     62    Bob Bell                          new poet richey  FL    35    50   M       5 50-59               34:01.0     10:58/M
     63    Christina Swezey                  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    32    31   F       7 30-39               34:05.8     11:00/M
     64    Kimberly Febus                    Hudson  FL              8    32   F       8 30-39               34:16.1     11:03/M
     65    Anthony Sleeper                   Hudson  FL             31    70   M       2 60-99               34:37.9     11:10/M
     66    Rebekah Wilson                                           91    21   F      12 20-29               34:39.0     11:11/M
     67    Jordan Upchurch                   Hudson  FL            135    19   M      11 10-19               34:39.3     11:11/M
     68    Melissa Schneider                 New Port Richey  FL    16    27   F      13 20-29               34:40.6     11:11/M
     69    Anita O'Brien                     Land O'Lakes  FL       66    45   F       5 40-49               35:06.6     11:19/M
     70    Melissa Kneisley                  Hudson  FL            110    19   F       7 10-19               35:34.1     11:28/M
     71    Julia Schmidt                     Hudson  FL             43    15   F       8 10-19               35:37.7     11:29/M
     72    Jennifer Ingersoll                Wesley Chapel  FL      12    33   F       9 30-39               35:46.7     11:32/M
     73    Jessikah Fosse                    Hudson  FL            105    30   F      10 30-39               35:51.2     11:34/M
     74    Mark O'Brien                      Land O'Lakes  FL       67    45   M       7 40-49               36:36.1     11:48/M
     75    Amber Roman                                             142    22   F      14 20-29               36:37.5     11:49/M
     76    Julia Badala                      Spring Hill  FL        28    40   F       6 40-49               36:46.6     11:52/M
     77    Jason Larson                      Port Richey  FL        57    35   M       8 30-39               36:49.2     11:53/M
     78    Bekah Wallace                     Port Richey  FL        55    32   F      11 30-39               36:55.1     11:55/M
     79    Dave Spruell                      Wesley Chapel  FL      61    40   M       8 40-49               37:13.0     12:00/M
     80    Micah Warren                      Trinity  FL            29    33   M       9 30-39               37:28.5     12:05/M
     81    Jodi Brown                                               81    49   F       7 40-49               37:43.4     12:10/M
     82    lisa loies                        Port Richey  FL        45    34   F      12 30-39               37:43.9     12:10/M
     83    Eric Paules                       Trinity  FL             5    12   M      12 10-19               39:03.2     12:36/M
     84    Nichole Tremayne                  Port Richey  FL        30    36   F      13 30-39               39:13.6     12:39/M
     85    Shelby Searles                    Land O Lakes  FL       25    11   F       9 10-19               39:14.9     12:39/M
     86    Amy Armstrong                     New Port Richey  FL    22    38   F      14 30-39               40:14.7     12:59/M
     87    Flitter Lee                                              89    58   F       1 50-59               40:19.9     13:00/M
     88    Ingrid Figueroa                                          76    29   F      15 20-29               40:22.5     13:01/M
     89    Derwin Anderson                   Zephyrhills  FL        74    41   M       9 40-49               40:56.6     13:12/M
     90    Jennifer Flores                                          79    30   F      15 30-39               40:56.7     13:12/M
     91    Kristopher Van Daniker            Spring Hill  FL       136    18   M      13 10-19               42:54.3     13:50/M
     92    Glenn Paules                      Trinity  FL            23    46   M      10 40-49               44:57.9     14:30/M
     93    Lydia Gomez                       Smith River  CA       106    18   F      10 10-19               45:51.6     14:47/M
     94    Kenneth Mortensen                 Palm City  FL          69    59   F       2 50-59               46:02.1     14:51/M
     95    Vanessa Mortensen                 Palm City  FL          68    55   F       3 50-59               46:02.2     14:51/M
     96    Tabitha Mater                     Hudson  FL            115    30   F      16 30-39               46:04.1     14:52/M
     97    Nancy Anderson                    Tampa  FL              49    55   F       4 50-59               46:09.9     14:53/M
     98    Agda Leach                        New port Richey  FL    17    44   F       8 40-49               46:18.5     14:56/M
     99    JoAnn Larson                      Port Richey  FL        56    33   F      17 30-39               46:27.2     14:59/M
    100    Jackie Peck                       Port Richey  FL        19    32   F      18 30-39               47:03.1     15:11/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Heather Higley                    new port richey  FL    53    27   F      16 20-29               47:03.2     15:11/M
    102    Leah Alderfer                     New Port Richey  FL    59    35   F      19 30-39               47:05.4     15:11/M
    103    Faith Clonch                                             90    21   F      17 20-29               47:17.4     15:15/M
    104    Joy Sinde                         Hudson  FL            123    21   F      18 20-29               47:17.5     15:15/M
    105    Pamela Pemberton                  Hudson  FL            119    57   F       5 50-59               47:19.0     15:16/M
    106    Anya Gardner                      Port Richey  FL        20    31   F      20 30-39               47:38.5     15:22/M
    107    Beth OBrien                       Port Richey  FL        15    52   F       6 50-59               48:42.8     15:43/M
    108    Beth Hirzel                       Land O Lakes  FL      107    46   F       9 40-49               50:18.4     16:14/M
    109    Sarah Tiemann                     Lutz  FL              132    36   F      21 30-39               50:19.0     16:14/M
    110    Joe Taylor                        Hudson  FL            130    32   M      10 30-39               50:43.3     16:22/M
    111    Lynn Andrews                                             84    40   F      10 40-49               51:55.8     16:45/M
    112    Shallon Smith                     New Port Richey  FL   126    35   F      22 30-39               51:55.8     16:45/M
    113    Bill Hough                        Hudson  FL            109    82   M       3 60-99               54:49.0     17:41/M
    114    Mindy Morris                      new port richey  FL    38    33   F      23 30-39               55:22.6     17:52/M
    115    Stephanie Costa                   new port richey  FL    40    22   F      19 20-29               55:23.2     17:52/M
    116    Mandy Morris                      New Port RIchey  FL    37    33   F      24 30-39               55:23.3     17:52/M
    117    Piper Oliver                                             92    9    F       1  0- 9               55:35.9     17:56/M
    118    George Lee                                               88    59   M       6 50-59               56:47.2     18:19/M
    119    Robin Bell                        new port richey  FL    36    49   F      11 40-49               57:04.8     18:25/M
    120    Patricia Morris                   new port richey  FL    39    70   F       2 60-99               57:04.8     18:25/M
    121    Dawn Edwards                      Hudson  FL             46    30   F      25 30-39               58:39.3     18:55/M
    122    Lori Sheridan                     Hudson  FL             47    41   F      12 40-49               58:40.9     18:55/M
    123    Renee Benson                                             80    41   F      13 40-49             1:01:09.2     19:44/M
    124    Cindy Smith                       New Port Richey  FL    41    55   F       7 50-59             1:01:11.1     19:44/M
    125    Ted Williams                      Hudson  FL            138    84   M       4 60-99             1:01:30.6     19:50/M
    126    Verna Williams                    Hudson  FL            139    78   F       3 60-99             1:01:31.6     19:51/M