Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar9_BeTheM_set3.shtml

Be The Match Walk & Run Tampa

Tampa, FL, March 9, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Overall Women's Results

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
 Female                                                                     OA              Chip
 Place    Time      Runner's Name           Age     City                  Place   Pace      Time
=================================================================================================
    1    20:43  Monique Konstantinovic      22   Tampa                       3    6:41      20:43
    2    21:59  Helena Vavrusova            51   Prague, CR                  8    7:05      21:57
    3    22:20  Jessica Rutherford          35   St. Petersburg             11    7:12      22:20
    4    26:05  Julie Schmidt               54   Odessa                     18    8:25      26:04
    5    26:18  Kadeen Francis              26   Oviedo                     19    8:29      26:11
    6    26:46  Michelle Stark              31   Tampa                      22    8:38      26:34
    7    26:56  Stephanie Saravia           25   Seffner                    24    8:41      26:55
    8    27:53  Karla Adams                 33   Wesley Chapel              26    9:00      27:37
    9    27:53  Tasha Schuette              33   Springfield, IL            27    9:00      27:38
   10    28:33  Donata Vaiciunaite          21   Tampa                      30    9:13      28:32
   11    29:03  Lynda Stjour                33   Riverview                  33    9:22      28:55
   12    29:38  Nicole Jordan               14   Tampa                      34    9:34      29:32
   13    29:38  Kristin Kramer              44   Lakeland                   35    9:34      29:34
   14    30:02  Susan Emmermann             49   Tampa                      36    9:41      29:58
   15    30:15  Robin Taylor                44   Palm Harbor                37    9:45      30:05
   16    30:47  Tiffany Scionti             36   Tampa                      40    9:56      30:39
   17    31:29  Christina Reed              22   Parrish                    42   10:09      31:22
   18    31:32  Susan Green                 41   Wesley Chapel              43   10:10      31:23
   19    31:35  Carrie Haug                 30   Clearwater                 45   10:11      31:25
   20    32:44  Annapoorna Masina           40   Tampa                      46   10:34      32:31
   21    32:59  Kelly Mikes                 44   Lutz                       47   10:38      32:36
   22    33:11  Kery Black                  24   Tampa                      48   10:42      33:10
   23    33:12  Tanya Mershon               38   Valrico                    49   10:43      33:11
   24    33:48  Heather Lester              27   Tampa                      52   10:54      33:33
   25    34:19  Amy Jordan                  47   Tampa                      54   11:04      34:13
   26    34:20  Elizabeth Canton            63   Brandon                    55   11:05      34:11
   27    34:24  Amanda Mcalister            29   Tampa                      56   11:06      34:21
   28    34:58  Tracy Trimming              26   Tampa                      57   11:17      34:47
   29    34:58  Tami Trimming               29   Tampa                      58   11:17      34:47
   30    35:16  Birgit Nessmann             36   St. Petersburg             59   11:23      35:03
   31    35:17  Priscilla Lamberti          23   Tampa                      60   11:23      35:15
   32    35:22  Matthew Conner              25   Sarasota                   62   11:25      35:15
   33    35:40  Aliyah Baluch               33   Tampa                      63   11:30      35:28
   34    35:43  Susan Torge                 53   Valrico                    64   11:31      35:38
   35    35:47  Karalyn Slomiany            53   Valrico                    65   11:33      35:41
   36    35:47  Becky Zinzi                 58   Tampa                      66   11:33      35:42
   37    35:48  Vanessa Hom                 42   Brandon                    67   11:33      35:42
   38    37:06  Elizabeth Felker            28   Lakeland                   70   11:58      37:02
   39    37:20  Laura Snell                 33   Largo                      72   12:03      37:16
   40    37:58  Roberta Reed                31   Palmetto                   76   12:15      37:50
   41    38:02  Latasha Taylor              26   Palm Harbor                77   12:16      37:56
   42    38:24  Deb Harrison                59   Tarpon Springs             78   12:23      38:13
   43    39:27  Maytee Montes               35   Tampa                      80   12:44      38:39
   44    39:27  Amanda Morra                24   Orlando                    81   12:44      39:10
   45    39:50  Kara Emmermann              13   Tampa                      82   12:51      39:44
   46    40:21  Cassie Stickels             26   Palm Harbor                84   13:01      40:15
   47    41:26  Anne Morris                 59   Crystal Beach              86   13:22      41:18
   48    41:27  Kimberley Wasdin            29   Frostproof                 87   13:22      41:21
   49    42:20  Ashley Sanchez              35   Seminole                   88   13:39      41:56
   50    42:21  Aubrey Pflughoeft           31   Seminole                   89   13:40      41:58
   51    42:37  Neelaja Jaetler             43   Tampa                      90   13:45      42:23
   52    42:38  Sujatha Inampudi            42   Tampa                      91   13:45      42:25
   53    43:08  Joan Patterson              54   Pinellas Park              92   13:55      43:00
   54    43:41  Karen Burke                 32   Tampa                      93   14:05      42:24
   55    43:44  Christina Nettles           25   Spring Hill                94   14:06      43:34
   56    44:18  Vicky Rowan                 47   Land O' Lakes              95   14:17      44:07
   57    48:24  Selenia Medina              55   Valrico                    98   15:37      48:11
   58    49:12  Janella Lal                 34   Tampa                     100   15:52      49:04
   59    49:58  Aparna Kodali               38   Tampa                     101   16:07      49:44
   60    50:48  Cindy Jewett                52   Land O' Lakes             102   16:23      49:52
   61    50:59  Tonya Hoffstetter           45   Bradenton                 104   16:27      50:15
   62    52:30  Kelly Chandley              34   Frostproof                105   16:56      52:25
   63    55:49  Therese Seal                70   Odessa                    106   18:00      55:20
   64    57:46  Stephanie Harned            27   Oldsmar                   107   18:38      56:56
   65    57:46  Jennifer Lawson             28   Tampa                     108   18:38      56:57
   66    57:59  Chelsea Berry               38   Tampa                     109   18:42      57:03
   67    57:59  Kristine Berry              38   Tampa                     110   18:42      57:04
   68    59:49  Erika Phelan                41   Winter Park               111   19:18      58:36
=================================================================================================